Madonas kausi 2022 Barkava 7.kārta
31.05.2022
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10]
[V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:16:00
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:17:19 +01:19
3. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:28 +01:28
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:19:37 +03:37
VB Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:20:07
2. 1138 Niks Priževoits Barkava 00:24:27 +04:20
3. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:26:11 +06:04
4. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:30:24 +10:17
V45 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:22:56
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:23:31 +00:35
V55 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:27:24
2. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:45 +01:21
V65 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:26:41
2. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:32:03 +05:22
3. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:42:40 +15:59
4. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:29 +19:48
V18 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJS 00:20:43
2. 1200 Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:21:58 +01:15
3. 100 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:22:54 +02:11
277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena DQ
V15 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:27:12
SE Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:19:39
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:20:57 +01:18
3. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:37 +01:58
4. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:23:14 +03:35
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:57 +05:18
SB Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:25:26
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:28:33 +03:07
3. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:31:35 +06:09
4. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:42:43 +17:17
S35 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:30:56
S45 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:28:11
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:32:44 +04:33
3. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:34:52 +06:41
S55 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:46
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:40 +00:54
3. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:35:57 +03:11
S18 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 00:24:13
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:24:28 +00:15
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:25:53 +01:40
4. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJ 00:28:04 +03:51
5. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:29:15 +05:02
S15 Course (1): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:22:49
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:23:05 +00:16
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:28:10 +05:21
4. 947 Kitija Kudure Barkava 00:28:25 +05:36
5. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:59 +09:10
S12 Course (2): 11 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:11
2. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:11:43 +02:32
3. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:45 +02:34
4. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:13:09 +03:58
5. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:13:50 +04:39
6. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:19:34 +10:23
7. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:25:57 +16:46
8. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:27:41 +18:30
V12 Course (2): 11 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:32
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:21 +00:49
3. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:13:00 +03:28
4. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:20:04 +10:32
S65 Course (2): 11 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:14:31
S10 Course (3): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:05:34
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:08:07 +02:33
3. 307 Evija Tropa Barkava 00:09:47 +04:13
4. 308 Agate Kolna Barkava 00:16:39 +11:05
236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena DQ
208 Ance Arama Saulīte DQ
V10 Course (3): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 721 Jānis Priževoits Barkava 00:13:07
S8 Course (4): 5 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:06:20
2. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:08:07 +01:47
3. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:12:17 +05:57
V8 Course (4): 5 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:05:46
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:06:15 +00:29
3. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kas 00:08:18 +02:32
4. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:08:45 +02:59
OPEN Course (5): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 356 Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 00:26:49
2. 319 Aleks Zeps Barkava 00:46:20 +19:31
3. 309 Emīls Vilks Barkava 00:46:21 +19:32
4. 1060 Kārlis Sondors Barkava 01:43:23 +76:34
5. 1061 Ralfs Tomiņš Barkava 01:43:53 +77:04
#1 Course (VE,VB,V35,V45,V55,V65,V18,V15,SE,SB,S35,S45,S55,S18,S15): 22 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:16:00
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena VE 00:17:19 +01:19
3. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 00:17:28 +01:28
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestiena VE 00:19:37 +03:37
5. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:19:39 +03:39
6. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:20:07 +04:07
7. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSV18 00:20:43 +04:43
8. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:20:57 +04:57
9. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:21:37 +05:37
10. 1200 Armands Dzenis Lubāna V18 00:21:58 +05:58
11. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S15 00:22:49 +06:49
12. 100 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre V18 00:22:54 +06:54
13. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:22:56 +06:56
14. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS15 00:23:05 +07:05
15. 210 Inga Jansone Madona SE 00:23:14 +07:14
16. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:23:31 +07:31
17. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 00:24:13 +08:13
18. 1138 Niks Priževoits Barkava VB 00:24:27 +08:27
19. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS18 00:24:28 +08:28
20. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:24:57 +08:57
21. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona SB 00:25:26 +09:26
22. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 00:25:53 +09:53
23. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:26:11 +10:11
24. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:26:41 +10:41
25. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V15 00:27:12 +11:12
26. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:27:24 +11:24
27. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJS18 00:28:04 +12:04
28. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS15 00:28:10 +12:10
29. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:28:11 +12:11
30. 947 Kitija Kudure Barkava S15 00:28:25 +12:25
31. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meSB 00:28:33 +12:33
32. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:28:45 +12:45
33. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJS18 00:29:15 +13:15
34. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 00:30:24 +14:24
35. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 00:30:56 +14:56
36. 679 Irita Strode Barkava SB 00:31:35 +15:35
37. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:31:59 +15:59
38. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V65 00:32:03 +16:03
39. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:32:44 +16:44
40. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:32:46 +16:46
41. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:33:40 +17:40
42. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava S45 00:34:52 +18:52
43. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:35:57 +19:57
44. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V65 00:42:40 +26:40
45. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:42:43 +26:43
46. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 00:46:29 +30:29
277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena V18 DQ
#2 Course (S12,V12,S65): 11 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S12 00:09:11
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:09:32 +00:21
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:10:21 +01:10
4. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi S12 00:11:43 +02:32
5. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S12 00:11:45 +02:34
6. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 00:13:00 +03:49
7. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena S12 00:13:09 +03:58
8. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre S12 00:13:50 +04:39
9. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:14:31 +05:20
10. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre S12 00:19:34 +10:23
11. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV12 00:20:04 +10:53
12. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona S12 00:25:57 +16:46
13. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona S12 00:27:41 +18:30
#3 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S10 00:05:34
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:08:07 +02:33
3. 307 Evija Tropa Barkava S10 00:09:47 +04:13
4. 721 Jānis Priževoits Barkava V10 00:13:07 +07:33
5. 308 Agate Kolna Barkava S10 00:16:39 +11:05
208 Ance Arama Saulīte S10 DQ
236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S10 DQ
#4 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:05:46
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:06:15 +00:29
3. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona S8 00:06:20 +00:34
4. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona S8 00:08:07 +02:21
5. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kasV8 00:08:18 +02:32
6. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas V8 00:08:45 +02:59
7. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine S8 00:12:17 +06:31
#5 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 356 Ilze Stiprā Lubāna OPEN 00:26:49
2. 319 Aleks Zeps Barkava OPEN 00:46:20 +19:31
3. 309 Emīls Vilks Barkava OPEN 00:46:21 +19:32
4. 1060 Kārlis Sondors Barkava OPEN 01:43:23 +76:34
5. 1061 Ralfs Tomiņš Barkava OPEN 01:43:53 +77:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.05.2022 21:25:55 NGO PRO.ini