Madonas kauss 2022 Vadzols 4.kārta
10.05.2022
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Borovikovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:36:39
2. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:40:24 +03:45
3. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:43:59 +07:20
4. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:59 +19:20
35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa DQ
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:49:03
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:52:56 +03:53
SE Course (2): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:38:30
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:37 +04:07
3. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:18 +08:48
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:40 +14:10
5. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:56:46 +18:16
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:18
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:47:57 +01:39
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:01:03 +14:45
533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle DQ
S35 Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:59:01
2. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:27:50 +28:49
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:34
2. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:41:45 +02:11
3. 203 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:41:55 +02:21
4. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:36 +04:02
5. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:43:37 +04:03
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:50:22 +10:48
7. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:53:15 +13:41
V18 Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:33:22
2. 100 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:52:59 +19:37
3. 2044 Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes B 00:53:35 +20:13
4. 2042 Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes B 00:53:47 +20:25
277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena DQ
VB Course (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:32:40
2. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJ 00:36:10 +03:30
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:57 +04:17
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:16 +13:36
5. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:49:05 +16:25
6. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:56:00 +23:20
S45 Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:44
2. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:57:52 +21:08
V65 Course (4): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:37:47
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:47:07 +09:20
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:56:05 +18:18
4. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:05:16 +27:29
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:26:04 +48:17
S55 Course (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:46
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:11 +01:25
3. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:48:53 +06:07
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:00:33 +17:47
S18 Course (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:34:33
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:35:55 +01:22
3. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 00:42:12 +07:39
4. 324 Kristiāna Ance Šolina Gulbene BJ 00:45:47 +11:14
5. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:49:38 +15:05
6. 2048 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes B 01:05:09 +30:36
7. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJ 01:08:03 +33:30
8. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:09:14 +34:41
SB Course (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:31:49
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:33:48 +01:59
3. 976 Laila Amarieja ind 00:43:26 +11:37
4. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:55:08 +23:19
S15 Course (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:31
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:15:45 +00:14
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:17:35 +02:04
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:21 +07:50
5. 2043 Luīze Paikena Gulbenes B 00:32:16 +16:45
V15 Course (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:17:12
2. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:49 +02:37
3. 350 Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes B 00:20:22 +03:10
4. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:22:17 +05:05
5. 2047 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes B 00:22:32 +05:20
6. 2059 Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes B 00:23:08 +05:56
7. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:07 +07:55
8. 2049 Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes B 00:32:19 +15:07
S65 Course (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:06
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:28:57 +01:51
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:46
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:56 +00:10
3. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:14:23 +00:37
4. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:15:06 +01:20
5. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:16:19 +02:33
6. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:35:51 +22:05
19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena DQ
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:13:03
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:14:04 +01:01
3. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:12 +03:09
4. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:17:54 +04:51
5. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:20:43 +07:40
6. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:20:45 +07:42
7. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:24:23 +11:20
8. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:26:19 +13:16
9. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:37:40 +24:37
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:19:43
2. 916 Aleksa Saleniece VMS 00:23:33 +03:50
3. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:23:52 +04:09
4. 102 Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:36:12 +16:29
5. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:51:58 +32:15
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:15:02
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:15:52 +00:50
3. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kas 00:16:19 +01:17
4. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:33 +03:31
717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas DQ
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:45
2. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:14:30 +02:45
3. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:16:30 +04:45
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:17:34 +05:49
5. 1049 Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:23:06 +11:21
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:24:57
2. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:36:58 +12:01
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:43:09 +18:12
4. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:44:14 +19:17
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:48:39 +23:42
6. 140 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:59:12 +34:15
7. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:02:24 +37:27
8. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 01:09:30 +44:33
9. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJ 01:12:28 +47:31
10. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 01:12:36 +47:39
11. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:15:28 +50:31
12. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:36:33 +71:36
13. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:22:44 +117:47
14. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:22:49 +117:52
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 00:36:39
2. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:40:24 +03:45
3. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena VE 00:43:59 +07:20
4. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:49:03 +12:24
5. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:52:56 +16:17
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:55:59 +19:20
35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 18 KP 4.60 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:38:30
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:42:37 +04:07
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:46:18 +07:48
4. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:47:18 +08:48
5. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:47:57 +09:27
6. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:52:40 +14:10
7. 210 Inga Jansone Madona SE 00:56:46 +18:16
8. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 01:01:03 +22:33
533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 DQ
#3 Course (S35,V55,V18,VB): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:32:40
2. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV18 00:33:22 +00:42
3. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJVB 00:36:10 +03:30
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:36:57 +04:17
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:39:34 +06:54
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:41:45 +09:05
7. 203 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:41:55 +09:15
8. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:43:36 +10:56
9. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:43:37 +10:57
10. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:46:16 +13:36
11. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 00:49:05 +16:25
12. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:50:22 +17:42
13. 100 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre V18 00:52:59 +20:19
14. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V55 00:53:15 +20:35
15. 2044 Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes BV18 00:53:35 +20:55
16. 2042 Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes BV18 00:53:47 +21:07
17. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 00:56:00 +23:20
18. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 00:59:01 +26:21
19. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi S35 01:27:50 +55:10
277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena V18 DQ
#4 Course (S45,V65): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:36:44
2. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V65 00:37:47 +01:03
3. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:47:07 +10:23
4. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:56:05 +19:21
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:57:52 +21:08
6. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 01:05:16 +28:32
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V65 01:26:04 +49:20
#5 Course (S55,S18,SB): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona SB 00:31:49
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:33:48 +01:59
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS18 00:34:33 +02:44
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS18 00:35:55 +04:06
5. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 00:42:12 +10:23
6. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:42:46 +10:57
7. 976 Laila Amarieja ind SB 00:43:26 +11:37
8. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:44:11 +12:22
9. 324 Kristiāna Ance Šolina Gulbene BJS18 00:45:47 +13:58
10. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:48:53 +17:04
11. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJS18 00:49:38 +17:49
12. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:55:08 +23:19
13. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S55 01:00:33 +28:44
14. 2048 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes BS18 01:05:09 +33:20
15. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJS18 01:08:03 +36:14
16. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S18 01:09:14 +37:25
#6 Course (S15,V15,S65): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S15 00:15:31
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS15 00:15:45 +00:14
3. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa V15 00:17:12 +01:41
4. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS15 00:17:35 +02:04
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V15 00:19:49 +04:18
6. 350 Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes BV15 00:20:22 +04:51
7. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V15 00:22:17 +06:46
8. 2047 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes BV15 00:22:32 +07:01
9. 2059 Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes BV15 00:23:08 +07:37
10. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:23:21 +07:50
11. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V15 00:25:07 +09:36
12. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:27:06 +11:35
13. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:28:57 +13:26
14. 2043 Luīze Paikena Gulbenes BS15 00:32:16 +16:45
15. 2049 Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes BV15 00:32:19 +16:48
#7 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi S12 00:13:03
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:13:46 +00:43
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:13:56 +00:53
4. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S12 00:14:04 +01:01
5. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV12 00:14:23 +01:20
6. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 00:15:06 +02:03
7. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S12 00:16:12 +03:09
8. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V12 00:16:19 +03:16
9. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:17:54 +04:51
10. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona S12 00:20:43 +07:40
11. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona S12 00:20:45 +07:42
12. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre S12 00:24:23 +11:20
13. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona S12 00:26:19 +13:16
14. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V12 00:35:51 +22:48
15. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre S12 00:37:40 +24:37
19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S10 00:11:45
2. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S10 00:14:30 +02:45
3. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:15:02 +03:17
4. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:15:52 +04:07
5. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kasV8 00:16:19 +04:34
6. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:16:30 +04:45
7. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S10 00:17:34 +05:49
8. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V8 00:18:33 +06:48
9. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona S8 00:19:43 +07:58
10. 1049 Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona S10 00:23:06 +11:21
11. 916 Aleksa Saleniece VMS S8 00:23:33 +11:48
12. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona S8 00:23:52 +12:07
13. 102 Luīze Olte Ērgļi S8 00:36:12 +24:27
14. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine S8 00:51:58 +40:13
717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas V8 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:24:57
2. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:36:58 +12:01
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk OPEN 00:43:09 +18:12
4. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni OPEN 00:44:14 +19:17
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava OPEN 00:48:39 +23:42
6. 140 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 00:59:12 +34:15
7. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 01:02:24 +37:27
8. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS OPEN 01:09:30 +44:33
9. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJOPEN 01:12:28 +47:31
10. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas OPEN 01:12:36 +47:39
11. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:15:28 +50:31
12. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 01:36:33 +71:36
13. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:22:44 +117:47
14. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:22:49 +117:52
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2022 20:52:04 NGO PRO.ini