Madonas kausi 2022 Bērzaune 3.kārta
03.05.2022
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Dace, Aira
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 25 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:51
2. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:33:21 +04:30
3. 35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:33:46 +04:55
4. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:39:42 +10:51
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:43:13 +14:22
SE Course (2): 22 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:29:43
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:38:32 +08:49
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:10 +09:27
4. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:41:05 +11:22
844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi DQ
210 Inga Jansone Madona DQ
V45 Course (2): 22 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:32:37
2. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:34:52 +02:15
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:38:49 +06:12
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:39:01 +06:24
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:41:12 +08:35
VB Course (2): 22 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:31:55
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:35 +01:40
3. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:38:08 +06:13
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:42:11 +10:16
5. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:43:14 +11:19
V18 Course (2): 22 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:36:36
2. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:52:37 +16:01
S35 Course (3): 17 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:27:58
V55 Course (3): 17 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:21:37
2. 203 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:23:03 +01:26
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:23:19 +01:42
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:23:23 +01:46
5. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:25:51 +04:14
69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava DQ
S45 Course (4): 15 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:23
2. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:19:25 +00:02
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:24:48 +05:25
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:30:03 +10:40
SB Course (4): 15 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 1116 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:17:49
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:21:24 +03:35
3. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:22:01 +04:12
4. 976 Laila Amarieja ind 00:22:49 +05:00
V65 Course (4): 15 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:19:51
2. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:42 +26:51
414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind DQ
S18 Course (4): 15 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:16:39
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 00:19:23 +02:44
3. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJ 00:21:10 +04:31
4. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:21:16 +04:37
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:58 +06:19
S55 Course (5): 13 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:17:27
2. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:18:36 +01:09
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:21:47 +04:20
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:48 +09:21
V15 Course (5): 13 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:13:11
2. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:13:34 +00:23
3. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:16:19 +03:08
4. 1157 Aivis Matīss Bražūns Sēlijas me 00:20:59 +07:48
5. 276 Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:22:38 +09:27
S15 Course (6): 11 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:41
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:09:52 +00:11
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:17:18 +07:37
S65 Course (6): 11 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:15:29
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:49
2. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:08:57 +00:08
3. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:09:39 +00:50
4. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:10:51 +02:02
5. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:11:01 +02:12
6. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:13:00 +04:11
7. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:13:07 +04:18
8. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:13:15 +04:26
9. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:14:18 +05:29
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:08:24
2. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:09:25 +01:01
3. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:55 +01:31
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:39 +03:15
5. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:11:40 +03:16
6. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:12:36 +04:12
7. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:17:11 +08:47
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:07:38
2. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:09:04 +01:26
3. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:10:38 +03:00
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:06:39
2. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:07:07 +00:28
3. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kas 00:10:06 +03:27
4. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:10:18 +03:39
5. 764 Kristaps Putniņš Liezēre 00:11:14 +04:35
513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena DQ
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:04:44
2. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:05:23 +00:39
3. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:07:04 +02:20
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:07:18 +02:34
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:05:53
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 869 Rikardo Bajārs Sauleskaln 00:15:33
2. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:23:30 +07:57
3. 387 Ralfs Vaišļa Sauleskaln 00:24:29 +08:56
4. 111 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:28:00 +12:27
5. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:28:37 +13:04
6. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:30:17 +14:44
7. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:31:41 +16:08
8. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas 00:31:46 +16:13
9. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJ 00:40:24 +24:51
10. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 00:40:25 +24:52
11. 140 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:51:01 +35:28
12. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:12 +37:39
13. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:54:54 +39:21
14. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:59:31 +43:58
15. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:18:47 +63:14
16. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:18:51 +63:18
84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava DQ
#1 Course (VE,V35): 25 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:28:51
2. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:33:21 +04:30
3. 35 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa VE 00:33:46 +04:55
4. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 00:39:42 +10:51
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:43:13 +14:22
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB,V18): 22 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:29:43
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:31:55 +02:12
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:32:37 +02:54
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:33:35 +03:52
5. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece V45 00:34:52 +05:09
6. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV18 00:36:36 +06:53
7. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 00:38:08 +08:25
8. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:38:32 +08:49
9. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:38:49 +09:06
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 00:39:01 +09:18
11. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:39:10 +09:27
12. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 00:41:05 +11:22
13. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 00:41:12 +11:29
14. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:42:11 +12:28
15. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 00:43:14 +13:31
16. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena V18 00:52:37 +22:54
210 Inga Jansone Madona SE DQ
844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE DQ
#3 Course (S35,V55): 17 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:21:37
2. 203 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:23:03 +01:26
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:23:19 +01:42
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:23:23 +01:46
5. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:25:51 +04:14
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 00:27:58 +06:21
69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V55 DQ
#4 Course (S45,SB,V65,S18): 15 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS18 00:16:39
2. 1116 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meSB 00:17:49 +01:10
3. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 00:19:23 +02:44
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:19:23 +02:44
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:19:25 +02:46
6. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:19:51 +03:12
7. 720 Amanda Rimša Madonas BJS18 00:21:10 +04:31
8. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJS18 00:21:16 +04:37
9. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:21:24 +04:45
10. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:22:01 +05:22
11. 976 Laila Amarieja ind SB 00:22:49 +06:10
12. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S18 00:22:58 +06:19
13. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:24:48 +08:09
14. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 00:30:03 +13:24
15. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 00:46:42 +30:03
414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V65 DQ
#5 Course (S55,V15): 13 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V15 00:13:11
2. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena V15 00:13:34 +00:23
3. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V15 00:16:19 +03:08
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:17:27 +04:16
5. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:18:36 +05:25
6. 1157 Aivis Matīss Bražūns Sēlijas meV15 00:20:59 +07:48
7. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:21:47 +08:36
8. 276 Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi V15 00:22:38 +09:27
9. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S55 00:26:48 +13:37
#6 Course (S15,S65): 11 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S15 00:09:41
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS15 00:09:52 +00:11
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:15:29 +05:48
4. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS15 00:17:18 +07:37
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:08:24
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S12 00:08:49 +00:25
3. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S12 00:08:57 +00:33
4. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V12 00:09:25 +01:01
5. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:09:39 +01:15
6. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V12 00:09:55 +01:31
7. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi S12 00:10:51 +02:27
8. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestiena S12 00:11:01 +02:37
9. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:11:39 +03:15
10. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV12 00:11:40 +03:16
11. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V12 00:12:36 +04:12
12. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona S12 00:13:00 +04:36
13. 945 Vanesa Neimane Biksēre S12 00:13:07 +04:43
14. 714 Karlīna Bērziņa Madona S12 00:13:15 +04:51
15. 713 Alise Rimša Biksēre S12 00:14:18 +05:54
16. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 00:17:11 +08:47
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S10 00:04:44
2. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S10 00:05:23 +00:39
3. 514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena V10 00:05:53 +01:09
4. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:06:39 +01:55
5. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:07:04 +02:20
6. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:07:07 +02:23
7. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S10 00:07:18 +02:34
8. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona S8 00:07:38 +02:54
9. 946 Marta Štromane Cesvaine S8 00:09:04 +04:20
10. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kasV8 00:10:06 +05:22
11. 717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas V8 00:10:18 +05:34
12. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona S8 00:10:38 +05:54
13. 764 Kristaps Putniņš Liezēre V8 00:11:14 +06:30
513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V8 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 869 Rikardo Bajārs SauleskalnOPEN 00:15:33
2. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:23:30 +07:57
3. 387 Ralfs Vaišļa SauleskalnOPEN 00:24:29 +08:56
4. 111 Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre OPEN 00:28:00 +12:27
5. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 00:28:37 +13:04
6. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:30:17 +14:44
7. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk OPEN 00:31:41 +16:08
8. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas OPEN 00:31:46 +16:13
9. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJOPEN 00:40:24 +24:51
10. 40 Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas OPEN 00:40:25 +24:52
11. 140 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 00:51:01 +35:28
12. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 00:53:12 +37:39
13. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni OPEN 00:54:54 +39:21
14. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 00:59:31 +43:58
15. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 01:18:47 +63:14
16. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 01:18:51 +63:18
84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.05.2022 22:42:24 NGO PRO.ini