Madonas kausi 21 Ļaudona 6.kārta
19.07.2021
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 2019 Alvis Reinsons Mežmalas 00:41:31
2. 39 Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:42:12 +00:41
3. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:59 +02:28
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:46:54 +05:23
5. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:57:31 +16:00
SE Course (2): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:54
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:59 +01:05
3. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:44:56 +02:02
4. 227 Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:50:23 +07:29
5. 562 Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:50:39 +07:45
6. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas me 00:53:12 +10:18
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:47 +12:53
8. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:59:26 +16:32
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:36
2. 1192 Valdis Renerts ind 00:50:26 +02:50
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:51:12 +03:36
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:51:41 +04:05
5. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:56:32 +08:56
V18 Course (2): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2015 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:40:20
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:41:27 +01:07
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:48:08 +07:48
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:40:19
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:51 +00:32
3. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:52:03 +11:44
4. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJ 00:55:27 +15:08
5. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:33:04 +52:45
S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:59:04
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:45:04
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:45:15 +00:11
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:47:50 +02:46
4. 2016 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:48:00 +02:56
5. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:51:54 +06:50
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:58:12 +13:08
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:58 +15:54
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:08:05 +23:01
9. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:17:57 +32:53
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:42:47
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:08 +08:21
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:06:11 +23:24
4. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:14:53 +32:06
5. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:19:36 +36:49
6. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:26:55 +44:08
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:44:10
2. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas me 00:54:19 +10:09
3. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:56:45 +12:35
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:00:23 +16:13
5. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 01:08:01 +23:51
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:48:29
2. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:55:44 +07:15
3. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:07:40 +19:11
4. 2018 Vita Polkovņikova Mona 01:37:47 +49:18
S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:53
2. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:52:46 +00:53
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:21 +03:28
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:58:27 +06:34
V65 Course (5): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:29
2. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:11:42 +34:13
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:13:03 +35:34
4. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:17:03 +39:34
S15 Course (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:23:42
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:26:16 +02:34
3. 476 Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:29:30 +05:48
4. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:30:07 +06:25
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:38:49 +15:07
6. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:04 +25:22
V15 Course (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:20:49
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJS 00:21:19 +00:30
2. 1117 Kaspars Bute Ļaudona 00:21:19 +00:30
4. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:42:27 +21:38
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:54:58 +34:09
6. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 01:01:11 +40:22
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:19:46
2. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:20:10 +00:24
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:25:31 +05:45
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas DQ
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:19:05
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:24:05 +05:00
3. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:24:19 +05:14
4. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:52 +05:47
5. 1189 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:27:14 +08:09
6. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:28:27 +09:22
7. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:30:20 +11:15
8. 1130 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:31:39 +12:34
S65 Course (7): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:28:24
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:33:42 +05:18
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:14:22
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:16:01 +01:39
3. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:59 +04:37
4. 2013 Rēzija Rizga Kalsnava 00:26:43 +12:21
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:17:35
2. 1173 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:14 +07:39
3. 1172 Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena 00:44:19 +26:44
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:44
2. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:16:12 +02:28
3. 2014 Estere Rizga Kalsnava 00:19:03 +05:19
4. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:25:08 +11:24
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:15:37
2. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:22:21 +06:44
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 2012 Nauris Stūrītis Madona 00:27:50
2. 276 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas 00:44:06 +16:16
3. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:50:42 +22:52
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:12:48 +44:58
5. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:14:41 +46:51
6. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:15:34 +47:44
7. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:16:17 +48:27
8. 2017 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona 01:28:25 +60:35
9. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:08:57 +101:07
10. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:09:01 +101:11
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 2019 Alvis Reinsons Mežmalas VE 00:41:31
2. 39 Jānis Baunis OK Arona VE 00:42:12 +00:41
3. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:43:59 +02:28
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona VE 00:46:54 +05:23
5. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas meVE 00:57:31 +16:00
#2 Course (SE,V45,V18): 12 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2015 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V18 00:40:20
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V18 00:41:27 +01:07
3. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:42:54 +02:34
4. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:43:59 +03:39
5. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:44:56 +04:36
6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:47:36 +07:16
7. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:48:08 +07:48
8. 227 Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis SE 00:50:23 +10:03
9. 1192 Valdis Renerts ind V45 00:50:26 +10:06
10. 562 Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils SE 00:50:39 +10:19
11. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:51:12 +10:52
12. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 00:51:41 +11:21
13. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas meSE 00:53:12 +12:52
14. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:55:47 +15:27
15. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:56:32 +16:12
16. 210 Inga Jansone Madona SE 00:59:26 +19:06
#3 Course (VB,S35,V55): 11 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:40:19
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:40:51 +00:32
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:45:04 +04:45
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:45:15 +04:56
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:47:50 +07:31
6. 2016 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:48:00 +07:41
7. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 00:51:54 +11:35
8. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:52:03 +11:44
9. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJVB 00:55:27 +15:08
10. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:58:12 +17:53
11. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 00:59:04 +18:45
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:00:58 +20:39
13. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:08:05 +27:46
14. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V55 01:17:57 +37:38
15. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:33:04 +52:45
#4 Course (S45,S18,SB): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:42:47
2. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS18 00:44:10 +01:23
3. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meSB 00:48:29 +05:42
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:51:08 +08:21
5. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas meS18 00:54:19 +11:32
6. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:55:44 +12:57
7. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS18 00:56:45 +13:58
8. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 01:00:23 +17:36
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 01:06:11 +23:24
10. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas SB 01:07:40 +24:53
11. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 01:08:01 +25:14
12. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 01:14:53 +32:06
13. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:19:36 +36:49
14. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 01:26:55 +44:08
15. 2018 Vita Polkovņikova Mona SB 01:37:47 +55:00
#5 Course (S55,V65): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:37:29
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:51:53 +14:24
3. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:52:46 +15:17
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:55:21 +17:52
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:58:27 +20:58
6. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 01:11:42 +34:13
7. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 01:13:03 +35:34
8. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:17:03 +39:34
#6 Course (S15,V15): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:20:49
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSV15 00:21:19 +00:30
2. 1117 Kaspars Bute Ļaudona V15 00:21:19 +00:30
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS15 00:23:42 +02:53
5. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS15 00:26:16 +05:27
6. 476 Zane Dzenīte OS VeikalsS15 00:29:30 +08:41
7. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S15 00:30:07 +09:18
8. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:38:49 +18:00
9. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V15 00:42:27 +21:38
10. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:49:04 +28:15
11. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V15 00:54:58 +34:09
12. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V15 01:01:11 +40:22
#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V12 00:19:05
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S12 00:19:46 +00:41
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS12 00:20:10 +01:05
4. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:24:05 +05:00
5. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V12 00:24:19 +05:14
6. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa V12 00:24:52 +05:47
7. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:25:31 +06:26
8. 1189 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 00:27:14 +08:09
9. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:28:24 +09:19
10. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:28:27 +09:22
11. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V12 00:30:20 +11:15
12. 1130 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V12 00:31:39 +12:34
13. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:33:42 +14:37
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:13:44
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:14:22 +00:38
3. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V10 00:15:37 +01:53
4. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS8 00:16:01 +02:17
5. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:16:12 +02:28
6. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:17:35 +03:51
7. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:18:59 +05:15
8. 2014 Estere Rizga Kalsnava S10 00:19:03 +05:19
9. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:22:21 +08:37
10. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona S10 00:25:08 +11:24
11. 1173 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V8 00:25:14 +11:30
12. 2013 Rēzija Rizga Kalsnava S8 00:26:43 +12:59
13. 1172 Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena V8 00:44:19 +30:35
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 2012 Nauris Stūrītis Madona OPEN 00:27:50
2. 276 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas OPEN 00:44:06 +16:16
3. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJOPEN 00:50:42 +22:52
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiOPEN 01:12:48 +44:58
5. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 01:14:41 +46:51
6. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:15:34 +47:44
7. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 01:16:17 +48:27
8. 2017 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OPEN 01:28:25 +60:35
9. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:08:57 +101:07
10. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:09:01 +101:11
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.07.2021 21:34:14 NGO PRO.ini