Madonas kauss 2021, Jāņukalns 5.kārta
13.07.2021
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Dzenītis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 6,5 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:38:41
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:47:41 +09:00
3. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:48:12 +09:31
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:52:46 +14:05
5. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 01:02:50 +24:09
608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas DQ
SE Course (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:44:08
2. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:06 +02:58
3. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:47:37 +03:29
4. 227 Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:53:09 +09:01
5. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:53:13 +09:05
6. 1052 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:54:14 +10:06
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:27 +19:19
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:16 +21:08
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:46:18
2. 1192 Valdis Renerts ind 00:51:44 +05:26
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:09 +06:51
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:56:36 +10:18
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:03:27 +17:09
VB Course (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:43:49
2. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:52:08 +08:19
3. 1191 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:52:52 +09:03
4. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJ 01:01:26 +17:37
5. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:06:57 +23:08
224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils DQ
S35 Course (3): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:18
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:41:40
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:44:53 +03:13
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:03 +06:23
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:56 +11:16
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:54:12 +12:32
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:03:35 +21:55
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:52:44 +71:04
S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:40:31
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:41 +03:10
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:45:35 +05:04
4. 137 Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:49:52 +09:21
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:10:00 +29:29
S18 Course (4): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 00:39:02
2. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:45:51 +06:49
3. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas me 01:03:51 +24:49
4. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 01:03:53 +24:51
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:23:18
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJS 00:24:00 +00:42
3. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:41:51 +18:33
4. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:50:17 +26:59
5. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:51:06 +27:48
6. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:51:09 +27:51
S15 Course (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
1. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:26:55
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:29:40 +02:45
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:40 +38:45
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
1. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:39:42
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:42:05 +02:23
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:02 +08:20
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
1. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:30:07
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:42:19 +12:12
3. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:49:42 +19:35
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:25:28
2. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:26:53 +01:25
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:27:47 +02:19
4. 1053 Līga Hermane Vestienas 00:59:58 +34:30
5. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 01:02:40 +37:12
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:27:01
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:29:10 +02:09
3. 1189 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:29:54 +02:53
4. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:38:35 +11:34
5. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:45:10 +18:09
6. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:47:21 +20:20
1090 Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune DQ
S65 Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:42
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:21:53
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:36
2. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:23:41 +06:05
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:28:44
2. 1173 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:46:11 +17:27
3. 1193 Gustavs Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:48:18 +19:34
4. 1113 Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:50:01 +21:17
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:23:24
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:26:27 +03:03
236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena DQ
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 00:44:03
2. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 00:47:43 +03:40
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:59:44 +15:41
4. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:06:20 +22:17
5. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:36:24 +112:21
6. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:36:49 +112:46
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6,5 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa VE 00:38:41
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:47:41 +09:00
3. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:48:12 +09:31
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona VE 00:52:46 +14:05
5. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 01:02:50 +24:09
608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 16 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:43:49
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:44:08 +00:19
3. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:46:18 +02:29
4. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:47:06 +03:17
5. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:47:37 +03:48
6. 1192 Valdis Renerts ind V45 00:51:44 +07:55
7. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:52:08 +08:19
8. 1191 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa VB 00:52:52 +09:03
9. 227 Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis SE 00:53:09 +09:20
9. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 00:53:09 +09:20
11. 210 Inga Jansone Madona SE 00:53:13 +09:24
12. 1052 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas SE 00:54:14 +10:25
13. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:56:36 +12:47
14. 97 Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJVB 01:01:26 +17:37
15. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:03:27 +19:38
15. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:03:27 +19:38
17. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:05:16 +21:27
18. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:06:57 +23:08
224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils VB DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,V55): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 00:41:40
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:44:53 +03:13
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:48:03 +06:23
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:52:56 +11:16
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:54:12 +12:32
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 01:02:18 +20:38
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:03:35 +21:55
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:52:44 +71:04
#4 Course (S45,S18,SB): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJS18 00:39:02
2. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:40:31 +01:29
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:43:41 +04:39
4. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:45:35 +06:33
5. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS18 00:45:51 +06:49
6. 137 Danuta Kiopa PakalniešiS45 00:49:52 +10:50
7. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas meS18 01:03:51 +24:49
8. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS18 01:03:53 +24:51
9. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 01:10:00 +30:58
#5 Course (V15,S15,S55,V65): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:23:18
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSV15 00:24:00 +00:42
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS15 00:26:55 +03:37
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS15 00:29:40 +06:22
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V65 00:30:07 +06:49
6. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:39:42 +16:24
7. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V15 00:41:51 +18:33
8. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:42:05 +18:47
9. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:42:19 +19:01
10. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:48:02 +24:44
11. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 00:49:42 +26:24
12. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils V15 00:50:17 +26:59
13. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V15 00:51:06 +27:48
14. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V15 00:51:09 +27:51
15. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S15 01:05:40 +42:22
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S12 00:25:28
2. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:26:53 +01:25
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V12 00:27:01 +01:33
4. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS12 00:27:47 +02:19
5. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V12 00:29:10 +03:42
6. 1189 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 00:29:54 +04:26
7. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:30:42 +05:14
8. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa V12 00:38:35 +13:07
9. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V12 00:45:10 +19:42
10. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V12 00:47:21 +21:53
11. 1053 Līga Hermane Vestienas S12 00:59:58 +34:30
12. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S12 01:02:40 +37:12
1090 Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune V12 DQ
#7 Course (V10,S10,V8,S8): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:17:36
2. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:21:53 +04:17
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:23:24 +05:48
4. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:23:41 +06:05
5. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS8 00:26:27 +08:51
6. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:28:44 +11:08
7. 1173 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V8 00:46:11 +28:35
8. 1193 Gustavs Gregersons Pļaviņas V8 00:48:18 +30:42
9. 1113 Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune V8 00:50:01 +32:25
236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 DQ
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJOPEN 00:44:03
2. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS OPEN 00:47:43 +03:40
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 00:59:44 +15:41
4. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 01:06:20 +22:17
5. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:36:24 +112:21
6. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:36:49 +112:46
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.07.2021 22:35:00 NGO PRO.ini