Madonas kauss 2020 Vādzols 4.kārta
30.06.2020
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Borovikovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:53:05
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:28:03 +34:58
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:06:05
SE Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:50
2. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:00 +06:10
3. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas me 01:03:16 +14:26
4. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:06:09 +17:19
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:25 +17:35
6. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:08:26 +19:36
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:50:10
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:50:13 +00:03
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:29 +05:19
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:00:36 +10:26
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:02:02 +11:52
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:03:45 +13:35
7. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:25:03 +34:53
VB Course (3): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 572 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Rīga 00:37:46
2. 1068 Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas me 00:46:27 +08:41
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:48:04 +10:18
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:56:59 +19:13
5. 649 Aigars Krasovskis Sala 00:58:15 +20:29
6. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:06:39 +28:53
7. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:10:03 +32:17
8. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:16:05 +38:19
9. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:25:49 +48:03
586 Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth DQ
V18 Course (3): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:33:57
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:37:29 +03:32
3. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:40:19 +06:22
4. 639 Edvarts Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:41:19 +07:22
5. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:50:41 +16:44
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:38:09
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:00 +07:51
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:51:35 +13:26
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:02:26 +24:17
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:13:13 +35:04
V55 Course (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:38:32
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:38:54 +00:22
3. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:40:00 +01:28
4. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:41:46 +03:14
5. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:43:33 +05:01
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:44:27 +05:55
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:48:09 +09:37
8. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:51:38 +13:06
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:15:42 +37:10
SB Course (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:16
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:49:11 +01:55
3. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:28 +15:12
4. 1092 Lelde Rogoļeva Sigulda 01:09:59 +22:43
5. 617 Ilana Golubova Sala 01:16:21 +29:05
S15 Course (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 1076 Anete Salava Siguldas S 00:31:58
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:36:08 +04:10
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:36:26 +04:28
4. 1077 Annija Ošāne Siguldas SS S15 00:37:42 +05:44
5. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:46:18 +14:20
6. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:51:01 +19:03
1078 Adele Balanasa Siguldas S DQ
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:28:47
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:46:52 +18:05
3. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:59 +18:12
V15 Course (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 959 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas me 00:32:33
2. 1089 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:36:14 +03:41
3. 1079 Ričards Girgensons Siguldas S 00:42:53 +10:20
4. 1083 Artūrs Strakšs Siguldas S 00:45:03 +12:30
5. 1081 Artis Labsvīrs Siguldas S 00:47:07 +14:34
6. 1084 Matīss Martinsons Siguldas S 00:54:00 +21:27
7. 1085 Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas S 00:55:39 +23:06
8. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:56:50 +24:17
9. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:57:22 +24:49
10. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:57:58 +25:25
11. 1080 Mārtiņš Mežsargs Siguldas S 00:58:36 +26:03
1082 Artūrs Brēmanis Siguldas S DQ
S18 Course (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:29:59
2. 1074 Anete Actiņa Siguldas S 00:36:00 +06:01
3. 919 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:37:50 +07:51
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:37:53 +07:54
5. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:38:52 +08:53
6. 1075 Eva Grauda Siguldas S 00:42:44 +12:45
7. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:49:17 +19:18
8. 507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas me 00:50:56 +20:57
9. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:53:59 +24:00
10. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 01:01:54 +31:55
S55 Course (6): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:09
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:00 +00:51
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:51:46 +06:37
4. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 01:02:59 +17:50
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 1088 Liene Rozenberga Siguldas S 00:21:29
2. 1087 Māra Bērze Siguldas S 00:22:21 +00:52
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:18 +08:49
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:34:42 +13:13
5. 1061 Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 01:01:48 +40:19
1086 Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas S DQ
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:14
2. 585 Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas me 00:19:41 +03:27
3. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:26:04 +09:50
4. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:29:22 +13:08
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:38:45 +22:31
6. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:39:30 +23:16
7. 1090 Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:39:42 +23:28
8. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:41:35 +25:21
S65 Course (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:35:53
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:44
2. 1036 Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:13:04 +02:20
3. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:35 +04:51
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:11:22
2. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:15:57 +04:35
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:08:45
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:49 +01:04
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:10:43 +01:58
4. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:12:08 +03:23
5. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:15:21 +06:36
6. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:20:22 +11:37
7. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:21:23 +12:38
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas DQ
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:38
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:42 +01:04
3. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:12:05 +02:27
4. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:12:59 +03:21
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 587 Inese Nenišķe Wurth 00:47:51
2. 276 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas 00:47:59 +00:08
3. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:48:08 +00:17
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:53:47 +05:56
5. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:05:31 +17:40
6. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:06:50 +18:59
7. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:08:18 +20:27
8. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 01:12:25 +24:34
9. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:08 +25:17
10. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:13:39 +25:48
11. 1093 Daiga Gailuma Madona 01:13:40 +25:49
#1 Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:53:05
2. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 01:06:05 +13:00
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:28:03 +34:58
#2 Course (SE,V45): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:48:50
2. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:50:10 +01:20
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:50:13 +01:23
4. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:55:00 +06:10
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:55:29 +06:39
6. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 01:00:36 +11:46
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 01:02:02 +13:12
8. 1055 Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas meSE 01:03:16 +14:26
9. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:03:45 +14:55
10. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 01:06:09 +17:19
11. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:06:25 +17:35
12. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:08:26 +19:36
13. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V45 01:25:03 +36:13
#3 Course (S35,VB,V18): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V18 00:33:57
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V18 00:37:29 +03:32
3. 572 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Rīga VB 00:37:46 +03:49
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona V18 00:40:19 +06:22
5. 639 Edvarts Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis V18 00:41:19 +07:22
6. 1068 Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas meVB 00:46:27 +12:30
7. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:48:04 +14:07
8. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V18 00:50:41 +16:44
9. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:56:59 +23:02
10. 649 Aigars Krasovskis Sala VB 00:58:15 +24:18
11. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 01:06:39 +32:42
12. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:10:03 +36:06
13. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils VB 01:16:05 +42:08
14. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:25:49 +51:52
586 Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth VB DQ
#4 Course (S45,V55,SB): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:38:09
2. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 00:38:32 +00:23
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:38:54 +00:45
4. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:40:00 +01:51
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:41:46 +03:37
6. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:43:33 +05:24
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:44:27 +06:18
8. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:46:00 +07:51
9. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:47:16 +09:07
10. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:48:09 +10:00
11. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:49:11 +11:02
12. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:51:35 +13:26
13. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:51:38 +13:29
14. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:02:26 +24:17
15. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona SB 01:02:28 +24:19
16. 1092 Lelde Rogoļeva Sigulda SB 01:09:59 +31:50
17. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 01:13:13 +35:04
18. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:15:42 +37:33
19. 617 Ilana Golubova Sala SB 01:16:21 +38:12
#5 Course (S15,V65): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:28:47
2. 1076 Anete Salava Siguldas SS15 00:31:58 +03:11
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS15 00:36:08 +07:21
4. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS15 00:36:26 +07:39
5. 1077 Annija Ošāne Siguldas SS S15 S15 00:37:42 +08:55
6. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:46:18 +17:31
7. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:46:52 +18:05
8. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 00:46:59 +18:12
9. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:51:01 +22:14
1078 Adele Balanasa Siguldas SS15 DQ
#6 Course (V15,S18,S55): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:29:59
2. 959 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas meV15 00:32:33 +02:34
3. 1074 Anete Actiņa Siguldas SS18 00:36:00 +06:01
4. 1089 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV15 00:36:14 +06:15
5. 919 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS18 00:37:50 +07:51
6. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 00:37:53 +07:54
7. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS18 00:38:52 +08:53
8. 1075 Eva Grauda Siguldas SS18 00:42:44 +12:45
9. 1079 Ričards Girgensons Siguldas SV15 00:42:53 +12:54
10. 1083 Artūrs Strakšs Siguldas SV15 00:45:03 +15:04
11. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:45:09 +15:10
12. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:46:00 +16:01
13. 1081 Artis Labsvīrs Siguldas SV15 00:47:07 +17:08
14. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS18 00:49:17 +19:18
15. 507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas meS18 00:50:56 +20:57
16. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:51:46 +21:47
17. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S18 00:53:59 +24:00
18. 1084 Matīss Martinsons Siguldas SV15 00:54:00 +24:01
19. 1085 Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas SV15 00:55:39 +25:40
20. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:56:50 +26:51
21. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils V15 00:57:22 +27:23
22. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V15 00:57:58 +27:59
23. 1080 Mārtiņš Mežsargs Siguldas SV15 00:58:36 +28:37
24. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S18 01:01:54 +31:55
25. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 01:02:59 +33:00
1082 Artūrs Brēmanis Siguldas SV15 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V12 00:16:14
2. 585 Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas meV12 00:19:41 +03:27
3. 1088 Liene Rozenberga Siguldas SS12 00:21:29 +05:15
4. 1087 Māra Bērze Siguldas SS12 00:22:21 +06:07
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:26:04 +09:50
6. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V12 00:29:22 +13:08
7. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:30:18 +14:04
8. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:34:42 +18:28
9. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:35:53 +19:39
10. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:38:45 +22:31
11. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:39:30 +23:16
12. 1090 Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune V12 00:39:42 +23:28
13. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV12 00:41:35 +25:21
14. 1061 Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune S12 01:01:48 +45:34
1086 Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas SS12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:08:45
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:09:38 +00:53
3. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:09:49 +01:04
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:10:42 +01:57
5. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:10:43 +01:58
6. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:10:44 +01:59
7. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna V8 00:11:22 +02:37
8. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:12:05 +03:20
9. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:12:08 +03:23
10. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:12:59 +04:14
11. 1036 Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi S8 00:13:04 +04:19
12. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:15:21 +06:36
13. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:15:35 +06:50
14. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:15:57 +07:12
15. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:20:22 +11:37
16. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona S10 00:21:23 +12:38
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 587 Inese Nenišķe Wurth OPEN 00:47:51
2. 276 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas OPEN 00:47:59 +00:08
3. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena OPEN 00:48:08 +00:17
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk OPEN 00:53:47 +05:56
5. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 01:05:31 +17:40
6. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:06:50 +18:59
7. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 01:08:18 +20:27
8. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas OPEN 01:12:25 +24:34
9. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena OPEN 01:13:08 +25:17
10. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona OPEN 01:13:39 +25:48
11. 1093 Daiga Gailuma Madona OPEN 01:13:40 +25:49
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.06.2020 21:34:28 NGO PRO.ini