Madonas kausi 2020 Rempi 2.kārta
16.06.2020
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Ritvars un Juris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 20 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:35:28
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:53:59 +18:31
V35 Course (1): 20 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:49:51
SE Course (2): 18 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:48
2. 537 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:54:46 +11:58
3. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:19 +14:31
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:32 +16:44
5. 1059 Inga Jansone Madona 01:01:57 +19:09
6. 680 Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 01:10:28 +27:40
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:42:14
2. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:49:44 +07:30
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:52:28 +10:14
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:05 +11:51
5. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:01:50 +19:36
VB Course (3): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:46
2. 239 Artūrs Bumburs Tirza 01:18:52 +23:06
V18 Course (3): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:34:05
2. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:36:26 +02:21
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:41:34 +07:29
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:42:42 +08:37
V55 Course (3): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:47:14
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:54:31 +07:17
3. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:24 +08:10
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:59:57 +12:43
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:18:21 +31:07
S45 Course (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:46:26
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:46 +02:20
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:49:24 +02:58
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:11:41 +25:15
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:09 +36:43
S18 Course (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:35:47
2. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 01:11:23 +35:36
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:33:05 +57:18
SB Course (4): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:50:30
2. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:10:34 +20:04
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:42
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:15 +05:33
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:49 +11:07
4. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:59:10 +17:28
V15 Course (5): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:31:19
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:34:30
S15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:33:15
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:35:17 +02:02
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:37:09 +03:54
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:48:56 +15:41
S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:16
2. 421 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:31:19 +00:03
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:32:58 +01:42
4. 1060 Jolanta Cīrule Bērzaune 01:05:14 +33:58
5. 1061 Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 01:05:21 +34:05
V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:28
2. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJ 00:28:16 +11:48
3. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:28:19 +11:51
4. 1063 Daniils Tatkins Madonas BJ 00:28:56 +12:28
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:32:57 +16:29
6. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:33:24 +16:56
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:21
2. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:16 +08:55
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:13:40
2. 1062 Valters Bumburs Rozītes 00:26:43 +13:03
S10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:42
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:59 +01:17
3. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:09:07 +01:25
4. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:13 +01:31
5. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:11:24 +03:42
6. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:11:30 +03:48
7. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:13:29 +05:47
8. 103 Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:17:00 +09:18
V10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:08:45
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:08:46 +00:01
3. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:09:21 +00:36
4. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:09:53 +01:08
5. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJS 00:15:12 +06:27
6. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:14 +09:29
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:29
2. 1064 Arnita Ancēna Arona 01:11:44 +19:15
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:13:43 +21:14
4. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 01:13:57 +21:28
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:02 +25:33
6. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 02:08:05 +75:36
#1 Course (VE,V35): 20 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:35:28
2. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera V35 00:49:51 +14:23
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:53:59 +18:31
#2 Course (SE,V45): 18 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:42:14
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:42:48 +00:34
3. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 00:49:44 +07:30
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 00:52:28 +10:14
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:54:05 +11:51
6. 537 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera SE 00:54:46 +12:32
7. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:57:19 +15:05
8. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:59:32 +17:18
9. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:01:50 +19:36
10. 1059 Inga Jansone Madona SE 01:01:57 +19:43
11. 680 Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis SE 01:10:28 +28:14
#3 Course (S35,VB,V18,V55): 15 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V18 00:34:05
2. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona V18 00:36:26 +02:21
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V18 00:41:34 +07:29
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:42:42 +08:37
5. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 00:47:14 +13:09
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:54:31 +20:26
7. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:55:24 +21:19
8. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:55:46 +21:41
9. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:59:57 +25:52
10. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:18:21 +44:16
11. 239 Artūrs Bumburs Tirza VB 01:18:52 +44:47
#4 Course (S45,S18,SB): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:35:47
2. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:46:26 +10:39
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:48:46 +12:59
4. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:49:24 +13:37
5. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:50:30 +14:43
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona SB 01:10:34 +34:47
7. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS18 01:11:23 +35:36
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:11:41 +35:54
9. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 01:23:09 +47:22
10. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S18 01:33:05 +57:18
#5 Course (S55,V15,V65): 12 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:31:19
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:34:30 +03:11
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:41:42 +10:23
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:47:15 +15:56
5. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:52:49 +21:30
6. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:59:10 +27:51
#6 Course (S15,S65): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS15 00:33:15
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:35:17 +02:02
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS15 00:37:09 +03:54
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:48:56 +15:41
#7 Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V12 00:16:28
2. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJV12 00:28:16 +11:48
3. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV12 00:28:19 +11:51
4. 1063 Daniils Tatkins Madonas BJV12 00:28:56 +12:28
5. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:31:16 +14:48
6. 421 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas S12 00:31:19 +14:51
7. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:32:57 +16:29
8. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:32:58 +16:30
9. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:33:24 +16:56
10. 1060 Jolanta Cīrule Bērzaune S12 01:05:14 +48:46
11. 1061 Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune S12 01:05:21 +48:53
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:07:42
2. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:08:45 +01:03
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:08:46 +01:04
4. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:08:59 +01:17
5. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:09:07 +01:25
6. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:09:13 +01:31
7. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:09:21 +01:39
7. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:09:21 +01:39
9. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V10 00:09:53 +02:11
10. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:11:24 +03:42
11. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:11:30 +03:48
12. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 00:13:29 +05:47
13. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna V8 00:13:40 +05:58
14. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSV10 00:15:12 +07:30
15. 103 Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSSS10 00:17:00 +09:18
16. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:18:14 +10:32
17. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:18:16 +10:34
18. 1062 Valters Bumburs Rozītes V8 00:26:43 +19:01
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 00:52:29
2. 1064 Arnita Ancēna Arona OPEN 01:11:44 +19:15
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:13:43 +21:14
4. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas OPEN 01:13:57 +21:28
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena OPEN 01:18:02 +25:33
6. 1056 Astrīda Semjonova Rīga OPEN 02:08:05 +75:36
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2020 07:34:51 NGO PRO.ini