Madonas kauss 2020 Kusa 11.kārta
07.09.2020
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Uģis, Klāvs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 18 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:44:09
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:47:14 +03:05
3. 1136 Matan Ivri Mežmalas 00:51:04 +06:55
4. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:11 +11:02
SE Course (2): 18 KP 4.5 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:57
2. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:56 +02:59
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:13 +08:16
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 4.5 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:48:05
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:27 +07:22
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:06:08 +18:03
4. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:10:32 +22:27
5. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:18:59 +30:54
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DQ
VB Course (2): 18 KP 4.5 km ^
1. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:49:05
2. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:01 +09:56
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:11:47 +22:42
V55 Course (3): 15 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:47:01
2. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:38 +04:37
3. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:02:17 +15:16
4. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:03:05 +16:04
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:25:35 +38:34
6. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:33:42 +46:41
S35 Course (3): 15 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 01:04:17
V18 Course (3): 15 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:19
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:37:06 +01:47
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:36:10
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:48 +12:38
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:52:21 +16:11
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:07:46 +31:36
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:20:49 +44:39
SB Course (4): 11 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU 00:42:58
2. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:53:05 +10:07
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 00:45:47
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:48 +01:01
51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DQ
V15 Course (5): 12 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:33:01
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:09:51
206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DQ
S15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.5 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:32:44
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:35:41 +02:57
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:37:31 +04:47
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:49:04 +16:20
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:16:30
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:24:04 +07:34
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:13 +14:43
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:22:33
2. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:29:26 +06:53
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:13
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:19 +00:06
3. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:10:30 +01:17
4. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:11:48 +02:35
5. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:12:27 +03:14
6. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:13:18 +04:05
7. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas 00:15:49 +06:36
8. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:22:32 +13:19
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:07
2. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:12:32 +00:25
3. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJS 00:14:13 +02:06
4. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:25:30 +13:23
5. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:33:57 +21:50
6. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:37:01 +24:54
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:38
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:18:16
2. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:19:10 +00:54
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:21:23
2. 628 Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:24:58 +03:35
2. 1035 Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:24:58 +03:35
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:46:38 +25:15
5. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:51:28 +30:05
6. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 01:20:11 +58:48
7. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:33:53 +72:30
#1 Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:44:09
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena VE 00:47:14 +03:05
3. 1136 Matan Ivri Mežmalas VE 00:51:04 +06:55
4. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:55:11 +11:02
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 18 KP 4.5 km ^
1. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:48:05
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:48:57 +00:52
3. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 00:49:05 +01:00
4. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:51:56 +03:51
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:55:27 +07:22
6. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:57:13 +09:08
7. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:59:01 +10:56
8. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:06:08 +18:03
9. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 01:10:32 +22:27
10. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:11:47 +23:42
11. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 01:18:59 +30:54
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 DQ
#3 Course (V55,S35,V18): 15 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V18 00:35:19
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V18 00:37:06 +01:47
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:47:01 +11:42
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:51:38 +16:19
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:02:17 +26:58
6. 743 Juris Švirksts Zundāni V55 01:03:05 +27:46
7. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 01:04:17 +28:58
8. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:25:35 +50:16
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:33:42 +58:23
#4 Course (S45,SB,S18): 11 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 244 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:36:10
2. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU SB 00:42:58 +06:48
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:48:48 +12:38
4. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:52:21 +16:11
5. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona SB 00:53:05 +16:55
6. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:07:46 +31:36
7. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:20:49 +44:39
#5 Course (S55,V15,V65): 12 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:33:01
2. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 00:45:47 +12:46
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:46:48 +13:47
4. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V65 01:09:51 +36:50
51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 DQ
206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 DQ
#6 Course (S15,S65): 10 KP 2.5 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS15 00:32:44
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:35:41 +02:57
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS15 00:37:31 +04:47
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:49:04 +16:20
#7 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S12 00:16:30
2. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:22:33 +06:03
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:24:04 +07:34
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:29:26 +12:56
5. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:31:13 +14:43
#8 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:09:13
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:09:19 +00:06
3. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S10 00:10:30 +01:17
4. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:11:48 +02:35
5. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:12:07 +02:54
6. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:12:27 +03:14
7. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V10 00:12:32 +03:19
8. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 00:13:18 +04:05
9. 105 Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSV10 00:14:13 +05:00
10. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas S10 00:15:49 +06:36
11. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:18:16 +09:03
12. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:18:38 +09:25
13. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:19:10 +09:57
14. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:22:32 +13:19
15. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V10 00:25:30 +16:17
16. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:33:57 +24:44
17. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV10 00:37:01 +27:48
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi OPEN 00:21:23
2. 628 Elizabete Leice Ērgļi OPEN 00:24:58 +03:35
2. 1035 Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi OPEN 00:24:58 +03:35
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk OPEN 00:46:38 +25:15
5. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 00:51:28 +30:05
6. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena OPEN 01:20:11 +58:48
7. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 01:33:53 +72:30
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.09.2020 21:06:08 NGO PRO.ini