Madonas kausi 2019 Vādzols 7.kārta
21.05.2019
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Drunka
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [LVM] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12]
[V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:32
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:54:30 +10:58
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:19
2. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona 00:55:25 +04:06
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:57:17 +05:58
SE Course (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:46:49
2. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:59:23 +12:34
3. 33 Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 01:03:43 +16:54
42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DQ
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:50:59
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:54:48 +03:49
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:10 +06:11
4. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:16:32 +25:33
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:37:02
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:18 +07:16
3. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJS 00:44:47 +07:45
4. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:48:40 +11:38
5. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:01:28 +24:26
404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD DQ
V18 Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:35:43
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:37:03 +01:20
478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk DQ
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:43:26
2. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:38 +05:12
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:49:07 +05:41
4. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:43 +08:17
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:57:24 +13:58
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:00:42 +17:16
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:10 +28:44
58 Verners Tučs Jaujas DQ
S35 Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:49:22
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:47 +00:25
3. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:21 +13:59
S45 Course (4): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:45:08
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:50 +03:42
3. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:06:08 +21:00
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:11:14 +26:06
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DQ
SB Course (4): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:39:52
2. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:46:34 +06:42
3. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:49:12 +09:20
4. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 01:06:47 +26:55
S18 Course (4): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:34:34
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:37:37 +03:03
3. 507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas me 00:39:12 +04:38
4. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:43:24 +08:50
V65 Course (4): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:38
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:50:18 +09:40
V15 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:54
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:24:18 +01:24
3. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:26:00 +03:06
4. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMež 00:26:59 +04:05
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:33:37 +10:43
S55 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:37
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:41 +02:04
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:45:40 +12:03
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:48:20 +14:43
S15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:19:26
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:22:57 +03:31
3. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:26:38 +07:12
4. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:28:23 +08:57
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:28:59 +09:33
6. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:29:46 +10:20
7. 194 Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:35:23 +15:57
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:38:40 +19:14
9. 771 Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubā 00:41:25 +21:59
10. 290 Ieva Pazare Lubāna Jau 00:45:01 +25:35
11. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:05 +28:39
995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJ DQ
S65 Course (6): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:32:31
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:41:11 +08:40
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:45:09 +12:38
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:12:33
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:19 +07:46
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:22:01 +09:28
4. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:37:42 +25:09
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:13:16
2. 849 Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:14:09 +00:53
3. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:28:09 +14:53
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:11
2. 284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:08:13 +01:02
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:28 +01:17
4. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:09:13 +02:02
5. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:10:25 +03:14
6. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:12 +04:01
7. 287 Aleksa Keita Saleniece Madona 00:16:06 +08:55
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:07:28
2. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:20:43 +13:15
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:07:09
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:08:25 +01:16
3. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:48 +01:39
4. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:12:37 +05:28
5. 299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:21:11 +14:02
6. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:23:08 +15:59
7. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:37:30 +30:21
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:06:55
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:55 +00:00
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:57 +00:02
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:07:43 +00:48
5. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:09:15 +02:20
6. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJ 00:10:01 +03:06
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.0 km ^
1. 288 Anita Dzene Lubāna 00:33:25
2. 682 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:48:03 +14:38
3. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:57:41 +24:16
4. 313 Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:01:43 +28:18
5. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:07:24 +33:59
6. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:17:46 +44:21
7. 828 Evita Zāle Kalna Jurg 01:33:17 +59:52
8. 829 Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurg 01:33:19 +59:54
9. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:35:47 +62:22
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:43:32
2. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:51:19 +07:47
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:54:30 +10:58
4. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona V35 00:55:25 +11:53
5. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 00:57:17 +13:45
#2 Course (SE,V45): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:46:49
2. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 00:50:59 +04:10
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:54:48 +07:59
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:57:10 +10:21
5. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 00:59:23 +12:34
6. 33 Maija Ceruka Mežmalas SE 01:03:43 +16:54
7. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V45 01:16:32 +29:43
42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas SE DQ
#3 Course (VB,V18,V55,S35): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena V18 00:35:43
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:37:02 +01:19
3. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:37:03 +01:20
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:43:26 +07:43
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:44:18 +08:35
6. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJSVB 00:44:47 +09:04
7. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:48:38 +12:55
8. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi VB 00:48:40 +12:57
9. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:49:07 +13:24
10. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona S35 00:49:22 +13:39
11. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi S35 00:49:47 +14:04
12. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:51:43 +16:00
13. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:57:24 +21:41
14. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:00:42 +24:59
15. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 01:01:28 +25:45
16. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 01:03:21 +27:38
17. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:12:10 +36:27
58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 DQ
478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 DQ
404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB DQ
#4 Course (S45,SB,S18,V65): 16 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:34:34
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS18 00:37:37 +03:03
3. 507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas meS18 00:39:12 +04:38
4. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:39:52 +05:18
5. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:40:38 +06:04
6. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:43:24 +08:50
7. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:45:08 +10:34
8. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:46:34 +12:00
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:48:50 +14:16
10. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:49:12 +14:38
11. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:50:18 +15:44
12. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:06:08 +31:34
13. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viSB 01:06:47 +32:13
14. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:11:14 +36:40
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 DQ
#5 Course (V15,LVM,S55): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:22:54
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:24:18 +01:24
3. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV15 00:26:00 +03:06
4. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežV15 00:26:59 +04:05
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:33:37 +10:43
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V15 00:33:37 +10:43
7. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:35:41 +12:47
8. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:45:40 +22:46
9. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:48:20 +25:26
#6 Course (S15,S65): 10 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:19:26
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:22:57 +03:31
3. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS15 00:26:38 +07:12
4. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS15 00:28:23 +08:57
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:28:59 +09:33
6. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:29:46 +10:20
7. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:32:31 +13:05
8. 194 Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas S15 00:35:23 +15:57
9. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:38:40 +19:14
10. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:41:11 +21:45
11. 771 Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/LubāS15 00:41:25 +21:59
12. 290 Ieva Pazare Lubāna JauS15 00:45:01 +25:35
13. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 00:45:09 +25:43
14. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S15 00:48:05 +28:39
995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJS15 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:12:33
2. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:13:16 +00:43
3. 849 Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava V12 00:14:09 +01:36
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:20:19 +07:46
5. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:22:01 +09:28
6. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:28:09 +15:36
7. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S12 00:37:42 +25:09
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:06:55
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:06:55 +00:00
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:06:57 +00:02
4. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:07:09 +00:14
5. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S8 00:07:11 +00:16
6. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV8 00:07:28 +00:33
7. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:07:43 +00:48
8. 284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna S8 00:08:13 +01:18
9. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:08:25 +01:30
10. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:08:28 +01:33
11. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:08:48 +01:53
12. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS8 00:09:13 +02:18
13. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV10 00:09:15 +02:20
14. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJV10 00:10:01 +03:06
15. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:10:25 +03:30
16. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S8 00:11:12 +04:17
17. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona S10 00:12:37 +05:42
18. 287 Aleksa Keita Saleniece Madona S8 00:16:06 +09:11
19. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:20:43 +13:48
20. 299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona S10 00:21:11 +14:16
21. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:23:08 +16:13
22. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:37:30 +30:35
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.0 km ^
1. 288 Anita Dzene Lubāna OPEN 00:33:25
2. 682 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:48:03 +14:38
3. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 00:57:41 +24:16
4. 313 Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas OPEN 01:01:43 +28:18
5. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:07:24 +33:59
6. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas OPEN 01:17:46 +44:21
7. 828 Evita Zāle Kalna JurgOPEN 01:33:17 +59:52
8. 829 Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna JurgOPEN 01:33:19 +59:54
9. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:35:47 +62:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.05.2019 21:59:13 NGO PRO.ini