Madonas kauss 2019 Ērgļi 20.kārta
23.09.2019
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Andris Rudzītis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 24 KP 3.8 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:21:11
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:24:31 +03:20
V35 Course (1): 24 KP 3.8 km ^
251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona DQ
SE Course (2): 21 KP 3.2 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:21:45
2. 1001 Ieva Ivbule 00:23:00 +01:15
3. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:24:42 +02:57
4. 1050 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:49 +03:04
5. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:27:05 +05:20
6. 900 Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:27:42 +05:57
V45 Course (2): 21 KP 3.2 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:24:01
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:29:46 +05:45
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DQ
S35 Course (3): 17 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:21:05
V18 Course (3): 17 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:15:36
VB Course (3): 17 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:16:43
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:18:29 +01:46
3. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:20:34 +03:51
267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi DQ
V55 Course (3): 17 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:17:31
2. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:17:47 +00:16
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:18:35 +01:04
4. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:50 +05:19
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:26:08 +08:37
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:50 +11:19
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:29:33 +12:02
8. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:33:34 +16:03
S45 Course (4): 16 KP 2.3 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:01
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:23:03 +04:02
3. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:31:09 +12:08
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:34:06 +15:05
SB Course (4): 16 KP 2.3 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:19:03
S18 Course (4): 16 KP 2.3 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:16:23
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne 00:19:32 +03:09
S55 Course (5): 14 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:08
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:22:31 +02:23
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:33 +02:25
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:31:04 +10:56
V65 Course (5): 14 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:21:01
V15 Course (5): 14 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:31
2. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:16:27 +02:56
3. 630 Nauris Pinne 00:17:06 +03:35
4. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs 00:24:26 +10:55
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:29:25 +15:54
S15 Course (6): 11 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:09:18
2. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:09:59 +00:41
3. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:13:26 +04:08
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:14:39 +05:21
5. 194 Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:14:45 +05:27
6. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:15:31 +06:13
7. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:15:58 +06:40
8. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas 00:18:39 +09:21
9. 1016 Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vs 00:21:11 +11:53
10. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:12 +12:54
S65 Course (6): 11 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:22:09
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:22:24 +00:15
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:22:47 +00:38
S12 Course (7): 10 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:06:54
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:07:14 +00:20
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:07:38 +00:44
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:08:03 +01:09
5. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:08:12 +01:18
V12 Course (7): 10 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:06:59
2. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:08:38 +01:39
3. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:08:59 +02:00
4. 1037 Jānis Priedītis Ērgļi 00:12:58 +05:59
S8 Course (8): 7 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:04:52
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:05:41 +00:49
3. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:05:49 +00:57
4. 1046 Estere Brizga Kalsnava 00:06:15 +01:23
5. 1039 Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:06:26 +01:34
6. 1036 Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:07:27 +02:35
6. 1045 Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi 00:07:27 +02:35
8. 1042 Emīlija Apsīte Ērgļi 00:07:54 +03:02
9. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:00 +03:08
10. 1049 Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:17:07 +12:15
V8 Course (8): 7 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts 00:05:26
2. 1041 Valters Bērziņš Ērgļi 00:05:50 +00:24
3. 1034 Linards Liģeris Ērgļi 00:05:52 +00:26
4. 1040 Renārs Zariņš Ērgļi 00:07:17 +01:51
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:03:55
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:04:11 +00:16
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:04:51 +00:56
4. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:06:28 +02:33
5. 1033 Simona Laurinoviča Ērgļi 00:06:37 +02:42
6. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:07:16 +03:21
7. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:07:26 +03:31
8. 1043 Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:07:47 +03:52
9. 1022 Elīna Stradiņa Vestiena 00:08:32 +04:37
10. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas 00:09:32 +05:37
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:03:54
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:04:48 +00:54
3. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:05:01 +01:07
4. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:05:07 +01:13
5. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls 00:05:11 +01:17
6. 1026 Kristers Mežaleons Kalsnava 00:05:14 +01:20
7. 1047 Roberts Lediņš Kalsnava 00:05:28 +01:34
8. 1025 Adriāns Kazlovskis Kalsnava 00:05:31 +01:37
9. 980 Renārs Lazdups 00:05:36 +01:42
10. 1024 Roberts Gabrusāns Kalsnava 00:05:37 +01:43
11. 1044 Endijs Cepurītis Ērgļi 00:05:41 +01:47
12. 1028 Daniels Ošs Kalsnava 00:05:50 +01:56
13. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:02 +02:08
14. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:06:05 +02:11
15. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:06:08 +02:14
16. 1038 Atis Dreimanis Ērgļi 00:06:09 +02:15
17. 1029 Roberts Litavnieks Kalsnava 00:06:20 +02:26
18. 1023 Kristaps Sergejevs Vestiena 00:06:48 +02:54
19. 1027 Henrijs Akmens Kalsnava 00:07:26 +03:32
20. 1048 Endijs Pūga Kalsnava 00:07:53 +03:59
21. 1035 Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:07:57 +04:03
22. 1032 Armands Zariņš Ērgļi 00:08:08 +04:14
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 2011 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas 00:11:19
2. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:11:43 +00:24
3. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:14:51 +03:32
4. 1021 Marika Bidzāne Lubāna 00:18:39 +07:20
5. 1006 Marta Zariņa Madona 00:21:31 +10:12
6. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:22:35 +11:16
7. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:29:58 +18:39
8. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:32:39 +21:20
9. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:35:07 +23:48
10. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:35:29 +24:10
#1 Course (VE,V35): 24 KP 3.8 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:21:11
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:24:31 +03:20
251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 21 KP 3.2 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:21:45
2. 1001 Ieva Ivbule SE 00:23:00 +01:15
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:24:01 +02:16
4. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 00:24:42 +02:57
5. 1050 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:24:49 +03:04
6. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 00:27:05 +05:20
7. 900 Nataļja Peļepeca ind SE 00:27:42 +05:57
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 00:29:46 +08:01
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,VB,V55): 17 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:15:36
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:16:43 +01:07
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:17:31 +01:55
4. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:17:47 +02:11
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:18:29 +02:53
6. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:18:35 +02:59
7. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 00:20:34 +04:58
8. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:21:05 +05:29
9. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:22:50 +07:14
10. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:26:08 +10:32
11. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:28:50 +13:14
12. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 00:29:33 +13:57
13. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 00:33:34 +17:58
267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi VB DQ
#4 Course (S45,SB,S18): 16 KP 2.3 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:16:23
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:19:01 +02:38
3. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:19:03 +02:40
4. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne S18 00:19:32 +03:09
5. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:23:03 +06:40
6. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 00:31:09 +14:46
7. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:34:06 +17:43
#5 Course (S55,V65,V15): 14 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:13:31
2. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:16:27 +02:56
3. 630 Nauris Pinne V15 00:17:06 +03:35
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:20:08 +06:37
5. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:21:01 +07:30
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:22:31 +09:00
7. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:22:33 +09:02
8. 1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 00:24:26 +10:55
9. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V15 00:29:25 +15:54
10. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:31:04 +17:33
#6 Course (S15,S65): 11 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:09:18
2. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS15 00:09:59 +00:41
3. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS15 00:13:26 +04:08
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:14:39 +05:21
5. 194 Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas S15 00:14:45 +05:27
6. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:15:31 +06:13
7. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:15:58 +06:40
8. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas S15 00:18:39 +09:21
9. 1016 Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsS15 00:21:11 +11:53
10. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:22:09 +12:51
11. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S15 00:22:12 +12:54
12. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:22:24 +13:06
13. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 00:22:47 +13:29
#7 Course (S12,V12): 10 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S12 00:06:54
2. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V12 00:06:59 +00:05
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS12 00:07:14 +00:20
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:07:38 +00:44
5. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:08:03 +01:09
6. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava S12 00:08:12 +01:18
7. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:08:38 +01:44
8. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:08:59 +02:05
9. 1037 Jānis Priedītis Ērgļi V12 00:12:58 +06:04
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 7 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:03:54
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:03:55 +00:01
3. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:04:11 +00:17
4. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:04:48 +00:54
5. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:04:51 +00:57
6. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S8 00:04:52 +00:58
7. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V10 00:05:01 +01:07
8. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:05:07 +01:13
9. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls V10 00:05:11 +01:17
10. 1026 Kristers Mežaleons Kalsnava V10 00:05:14 +01:20
11. 127 Kristers Krafts V8 00:05:26 +01:32
12. 1047 Roberts Lediņš Kalsnava V10 00:05:28 +01:34
13. 1025 Adriāns Kazlovskis Kalsnava V10 00:05:31 +01:37
14. 980 Renārs Lazdups V10 00:05:36 +01:42
15. 1024 Roberts Gabrusāns Kalsnava V10 00:05:37 +01:43
16. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:05:41 +01:47
16. 1044 Endijs Cepurītis Ērgļi V10 00:05:41 +01:47
18. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS8 00:05:49 +01:55
19. 1041 Valters Bērziņš Ērgļi V8 00:05:50 +01:56
19. 1028 Daniels Ošs Kalsnava V10 00:05:50 +01:56
21. 1034 Linards Liģeris Ērgļi V8 00:05:52 +01:58
22. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:06:02 +02:08
23. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V10 00:06:05 +02:11
24. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:06:08 +02:14
25. 1038 Atis Dreimanis Ērgļi V10 00:06:09 +02:15
26. 1046 Estere Brizga Kalsnava S8 00:06:15 +02:21
27. 1029 Roberts Litavnieks Kalsnava V10 00:06:20 +02:26
28. 1039 Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi S8 00:06:26 +02:32
29. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 00:06:28 +02:34
30. 1033 Simona Laurinoviča Ērgļi S10 00:06:37 +02:43
31. 1023 Kristaps Sergejevs Vestiena V10 00:06:48 +02:54
32. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona S10 00:07:16 +03:22
33. 1040 Renārs Zariņš Ērgļi V8 00:07:17 +03:23
34. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:07:26 +03:32
34. 1027 Henrijs Akmens Kalsnava V10 00:07:26 +03:32
36. 1045 Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi S8 00:07:27 +03:33
36. 1036 Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi S8 00:07:27 +03:33
38. 1043 Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi S10 00:07:47 +03:53
39. 1048 Endijs Pūga Kalsnava V10 00:07:53 +03:59
40. 1042 Emīlija Apsīte Ērgļi S8 00:07:54 +04:00
41. 1035 Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi V10 00:07:57 +04:03
42. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S8 00:08:00 +04:06
43. 1032 Armands Zariņš Ērgļi V10 00:08:08 +04:14
44. 1022 Elīna Stradiņa Vestiena S10 00:08:32 +04:38
45. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas S10 00:09:32 +05:38
46. 1049 Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona S8 00:17:07 +13:13
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 2011 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas OPEN 00:11:19
2. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas OPEN 00:11:43 +00:24
3. 286 Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena OPEN 00:14:51 +03:32
4. 1021 Marika Bidzāne Lubāna OPEN 00:18:39 +07:20
5. 1006 Marta Zariņa Madona OPEN 00:21:31 +10:12
6. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 00:22:35 +11:16
7. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 00:29:58 +18:39
8. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 00:32:39 +21:20
9. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 00:35:07 +23:48
10. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 00:35:29 +24:10
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.09.2019 21:44:56 NGO PRO.ini