Madonas kauss 2019 Biksēres muiža 1.karta
09.04.2019
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 20 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:22:42
V35 Course (1): 20 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:26:15
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:28:16 +02:01
3. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona 00:32:06 +05:51
SE Course (2): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:21:39
2. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:25:10 +03:31
3. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:30 +04:51
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:28:04 +06:25
221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas DQ
S35 Course (2): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:54
2. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:25:08 +00:14
3. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:27:05 +02:11
V45 Course (2): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:23:28
2. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:26:22 +02:54
3. 157 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie 00:28:14 +04:46
4. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:28:25 +04:57
5. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:29:31 +06:03
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:30:10 +06:42
VB Course (2): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJS 00:21:42
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:21:51 +00:09
3. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:07 +06:25
4. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:30:27 +08:45
361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars DQ
183 Jānis Švika Jaunsardze DQ
V18 Course (2): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:18:00
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:18:00 +00:00
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:18:34 +00:34
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:19:20 +01:20
S18 Course (3): 17 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:19:23
2. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:23:34 +04:11
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:29:00 +09:37
20 Anete Strauta Vestienas DQ
506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me DQ
S45 Course (3): 17 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:26
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:27:20 +03:54
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:37:07 +13:41
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:38:20 +14:54
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:43:05 +19:39
373 Judīte Paegle MPDB DQ
V55 Course (3): 17 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:21:04
2. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:22:15 +01:11
3. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:22:54 +01:50
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:24:21 +03:17
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:24:39 +03:35
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:24:44 +03:40
7. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:47 +09:43
8. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:38:51 +17:47
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:41:54 +20:50
SB Course (3): 17 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:23:13
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 00:23:26 +00:13
3. 504 Lilita Saulīte Ērgļu vsk 00:24:22 +01:09
4. 148 Linda Irbe Madona 00:25:16 +02:03
5. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:30:27 +07:14
V15 Course (4): 16 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:12:21
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:36 +01:15
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:36 +01:15
4. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMež 00:15:22 +03:01
5. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:20:39 +08:18
6. 105 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:27:07 +14:46
100 Toms Tuksnesis Vestienas DQ
S15 Course (4): 16 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:17:30
2. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:17:41 +00:11
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:18:11 +00:41
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:20:50 +03:20
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:27 +03:57
6. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJ 00:31:15 +13:45
7. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubā 00:33:33 +16:03
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
V12 Course (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:10:08
2. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:39 +00:31
3. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJ 00:13:41 +03:33
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:14:28 +04:20
5. 103 Ingars Gurtiņš Vestienas 00:16:32 +06:24
6. 849 Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:04 +06:56
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DQ
S12 Course (5): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:39
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:13:26 +01:47
3. 847 Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:17:05 +05:26
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:17:38 +05:59
777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā DQ
V65 Course (6): 13 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:16:28
S55 Course (6): 13 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:22:28
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:38 +00:10
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:49 +00:21
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:28:43 +06:15
S65 Course (6): 13 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:33:00
1. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:33:00 +00:00
S10 Course (7): 8 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:05:35
2. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:07:10 +01:35
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:08:07 +02:32
4. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:09:53 +04:18
5. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:54 +04:19
6. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas 00:11:12 +05:37
299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona DQ
V10 Course (7): 8 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:04:51
2. 831 Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:05:36 +00:45
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:25 +01:34
4. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:38 +01:47
5. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:06:47 +01:56
6. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJ 00:07:25 +02:34
7. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:11:15 +06:24
8. 653 Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:19:25 +14:34
973 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava DQ
848 Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava DQ
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:06:15
2. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:07:19 +01:04
3. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:05 +01:50
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madona 00:06:12
2. 784 Edgars Ravinskis VUGD 00:09:42 +03:30
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:28:15
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:29:48 +01:33
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:32:02 +03:47
4. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:32:18 +04:03
5. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:38:31 +10:16
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:39:16 +11:01
7. 118 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:11 +18:56
#1 Course (VE,V35): 20 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:22:42
2. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:26:15 +03:33
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 00:28:16 +05:34
4. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona V35 00:32:06 +09:24
#2 Course (SE,S35,V45,VB,V18): 19 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena V18 00:18:00
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:18:00 +00:00
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:18:34 +00:34
4. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:19:20 +01:20
5. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:21:39 +03:39
6. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJSVB 00:21:42 +03:42
7. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:21:51 +03:51
8. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:23:28 +05:28
9. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi S35 00:24:54 +06:54
10. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:25:08 +07:08
11. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 00:25:10 +07:10
12. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 00:26:22 +08:22
13. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:26:30 +08:30
14. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona S35 00:27:05 +09:05
15. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas SE 00:28:04 +10:04
16. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:28:07 +10:07
17. 157 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie V45 00:28:14 +10:14
18. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 00:28:25 +10:25
19. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils V45 00:29:31 +11:31
20. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:30:10 +12:10
21. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 00:30:27 +12:27
361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB DQ
183 Jānis Švika JaunsardzeVB DQ
221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE DQ
#3 Course (S18,S45,V55,SB): 17 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS18 00:19:23
2. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:21:04 +01:41
3. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:22:15 +02:52
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:22:54 +03:31
5. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:23:13 +03:50
6. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viSB 00:23:26 +04:03
6. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:23:26 +04:03
8. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:23:34 +04:11
9. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:24:21 +04:58
10. 504 Lilita Saulīte Ērgļu vsk SB 00:24:22 +04:59
11. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:24:39 +05:16
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:24:44 +05:21
13. 148 Linda Irbe Madona SB 00:25:16 +05:53
14. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:27:20 +07:57
15. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena S18 00:29:00 +09:37
16. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:30:27 +11:04
17. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:30:47 +11:24
18. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:37:07 +17:44
19. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 00:38:20 +18:57
20. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 00:38:51 +19:28
21. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 00:41:54 +22:31
22. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 00:43:05 +23:42
20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 DQ
506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 DQ
373 Judīte Paegle MPDB S45 DQ
#4 Course (V15,S15): 16 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:12:21
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:13:36 +01:15
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:13:36 +01:15
4. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežV15 00:15:22 +03:01
5. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:17:30 +05:09
6. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS15 00:17:41 +05:20
7. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:18:11 +05:50
8. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV15 00:20:39 +08:18
9. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:20:50 +08:29
10. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:21:27 +09:06
11. 105 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V15 00:27:07 +14:46
12. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJS15 00:31:15 +18:54
13. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/LubāS15 00:33:33 +21:12
100 Toms Tuksnesis Vestienas V15 DQ
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S15 DQ
#5 Course (V12,S12): 11 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:10:08
2. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika V12 00:10:39 +00:31
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:11:39 +01:31
4. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S12 00:13:26 +03:18
5. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJV12 00:13:41 +03:33
6. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:14:28 +04:20
7. 103 Ingars Gurtiņš Vestienas V12 00:16:32 +06:24
8. 849 Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava V12 00:17:04 +06:56
9. 847 Līga Valdmane Kalsnava S12 00:17:05 +06:57
10. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:17:38 +07:30
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 DQ
777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 DQ
#6 Course (V65,S55,S65): 13 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:16:28
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:22:28 +06:00
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:22:38 +06:10
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:22:49 +06:21
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:28:43 +12:15
6. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 00:33:00 +16:32
6. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:33:00 +16:32
#7 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:04:51
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:05:35 +00:44
3. 831 Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava V10 00:05:36 +00:45
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:06:25 +01:34
5. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:06:38 +01:47
6. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV10 00:06:47 +01:56
7. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 00:07:10 +02:19
8. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJV10 00:07:25 +02:34
9. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:08:07 +03:16
10. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona S10 00:09:53 +05:02
11. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:09:54 +05:03
12. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas S10 00:11:12 +06:21
13. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:11:15 +06:24
14. 653 Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava V10 00:19:25 +14:34
299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona S10 DQ
848 Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava V10 DQ
973 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava V10 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madona V8 00:06:12
2. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S8 00:06:15 +00:03
3. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS8 00:07:19 +01:07
4. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S8 00:08:05 +01:53
5. 784 Edgars Ravinskis VUGD V8 00:09:42 +03:30
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 00:28:15
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 00:29:48 +01:33
3. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 00:32:02 +03:47
4. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 00:32:18 +04:03
5. 130 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:38:31 +10:16
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 00:39:16 +11:01
7. 118 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi OPEN 00:47:11 +18:56
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.04.2019 21:20:04 NGO PRO.ini