Madonas kauss 2019 Beļavas sils 18.kārta
10.09.2019
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Zane,Sigita
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [LVM] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:42:15
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:52:41 +10:26
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:01:48 +19:33
SE Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:47:16
V45 Course (2): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:41:18
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:46 +05:28
388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DQ
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:43:31
2. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:56:31 +13:00
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:52 +18:21
V18 Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena 00:29:14
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:09 +00:55
3. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:36:15 +07:01
4. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:41:55 +12:41
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:41:09
2. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:43:01 +01:52
3. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:36 +05:27
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:00:16 +19:07
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:44:51
2. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:44 +03:53
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:43 +13:52
4. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:01:07 +16:16
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:28 +17:37
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:20:07 +35:16
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:30:59 +46:08
8. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 02:09:02 +84:11
68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP DQ
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:43
2. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:51:42 +05:59
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:56:45 +11:02
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:58:12 +12:29
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:12:16
S18 Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:31:47
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:35:58 +04:11
3. 1018 Daniela Konovalova Sēlijas me 00:40:08 +08:21
4. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:50:42 +18:55
5. 761 Elīna Mālniece Lubāna 01:08:59 +37:12
507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas me DQ
S55 Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:51
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:19 +00:28
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:49:55 +02:04
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:55:35
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:50
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:17 +01:27
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:19:29 +01:39
4. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:28:27 +10:37
1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vs DQ
S15 Course (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:50
2. 1016 Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vs 00:23:55 +00:05
3. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:23:58 +00:08
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:28:11 +04:21
5. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas 00:30:42 +06:52
6. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:31:58 +08:08
7. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:55 +09:05
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:40:53 +17:03
S65 Course (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:43:47
2. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:44:06 +00:19
3. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:55:17 +11:30
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:17:31
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:04 +00:33
3. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:18:28 +00:57
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:52 +03:21
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubānas ja 00:12:34
2. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:55 +07:21
3. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:21:17 +08:43
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:22:10 +09:36
5. 762 Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Ļaudona 00:29:28 +16:54
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:21
2. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:21:53 +05:32
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 1013 Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:19:24
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:46
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:11 +00:25
3. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:14:05 +02:19
4. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:16:58 +05:12
5. 1015 Ilze Petrovska Lubānas vs 00:19:29 +07:43
6. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:19:50 +08:04
7. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas 00:19:51 +08:05
8. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:20:43 +08:57
9. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:21:09 +09:23
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:12:21
2. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:13:18 +00:57
3. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:13:31 +01:10
4. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJ 00:15:18 +02:57
5. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:15:22 +03:01
6. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:19 +04:58
7. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:17:21 +05:00
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 1006 Marta Zariņa Madona 00:29:32
2. 712 Rita Avotiņa Ļaudona 00:31:15 +01:43
3. 2011 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas 00:50:21 +20:49
4. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:50:24 +20:52
5. 586 Kristaps Nenišķis ind 00:59:58 +30:26
6. 1019 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas me 00:59:59 +30:27
7. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:01:31 +31:59
8. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:10:13 +40:41
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:24:26 +54:54
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:24:41 +55:09
11. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:25:07 +55:35
12. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:31:45 +62:13
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:42:15
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:52:41 +10:26
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:01:48 +19:33
#2 Course (SE,V45): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:41:18
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:46:46 +05:28
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 00:47:16 +05:58
388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,VB,V55): 10 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestiena V18 00:29:14
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:30:09 +00:55
3. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:36:15 +07:01
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:41:09 +11:55
5. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:41:55 +12:41
6. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi VB 00:43:01 +13:47
7. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:43:31 +14:17
8. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:44:51 +15:37
9. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:46:36 +17:22
10. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:48:44 +19:30
11. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona S35 00:56:31 +27:17
12. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:58:43 +29:29
13. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:00:16 +31:02
14. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:01:07 +31:53
15. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi S35 01:01:52 +32:38
16. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 01:02:28 +33:14
17. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:20:07 +50:53
18. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:30:59 +61:45
19. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 02:09:02 +99:48
68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 DQ
#4 Course (S45,SB,S18,S55,V65): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS18 00:31:47
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:35:58 +04:11
3. 1018 Daniela Konovalova Sēlijas meS18 00:40:08 +08:21
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:45:43 +13:56
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:47:51 +16:04
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:48:19 +16:32
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:49:55 +18:08
8. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S18 00:50:42 +18:55
9. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:51:42 +19:55
10. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:55:35 +23:48
11. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:56:45 +24:58
12. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 00:58:12 +26:25
13. 761 Elīna Mālniece Lubāna S18 01:08:59 +37:12
14. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas SB 01:12:16 +40:29
507 Agate Šicāne Sēlijas meS18 DQ
#5 Course (V15,S15,LVM,S65): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:17:50
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:19:17 +01:27
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:19:29 +01:39
4. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:23:50 +06:00
5. 1016 Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsS15 00:23:55 +06:05
6. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS15 00:23:58 +06:08
7. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:28:11 +10:21
8. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV15 00:28:27 +10:37
9. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas S15 00:30:42 +12:52
10. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS15 00:31:58 +14:08
11. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S15 00:32:55 +15:05
12. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:40:53 +23:03
13. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:43:47 +25:57
14. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 00:44:06 +26:16
15. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:55:17 +37:27
1017 Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsV15 DQ
#6 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaV12 00:12:34
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS12 00:17:31 +04:57
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:18:04 +05:30
4. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava S12 00:18:28 +05:54
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:19:55 +07:21
6. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S12 00:20:52 +08:18
7. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V12 00:21:17 +08:43
8. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V12 00:22:10 +09:36
9. 762 Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Ļaudona V12 00:29:28 +16:54
#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:11:46
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:12:11 +00:25
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 00:12:21 +00:35
4. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V10 00:13:18 +01:32
5. 97 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V10 00:13:31 +01:45
6. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:14:05 +02:19
7. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJV10 00:15:18 +03:32
8. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV10 00:15:22 +03:36
9. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S8 00:16:21 +04:35
10. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:16:58 +05:12
11. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:17:19 +05:33
12. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:17:21 +05:35
13. 1013 Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas V8 00:19:24 +07:38
14. 1015 Ilze Petrovska Lubānas vsS10 00:19:29 +07:43
15. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:19:50 +08:04
16. 108 Keita Kropa Vestienas S10 00:19:51 +08:05
17. 976 Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona S10 00:20:43 +08:57
18. 107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 00:21:09 +09:23
19. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS8 00:21:53 +10:07
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 1006 Marta Zariņa Madona OPEN 00:29:32
2. 712 Rita Avotiņa Ļaudona OPEN 00:31:15 +01:43
3. 2011 Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas OPEN 00:50:21 +20:49
4. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas OPEN 00:50:24 +20:52
5. 586 Kristaps Nenišķis ind OPEN 00:59:58 +30:26
6. 1019 Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas meOPEN 00:59:59 +30:27
7. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 01:01:31 +31:59
8. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 01:10:13 +40:41
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:24:26 +54:54
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:24:41 +55:09
11. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:25:07 +55:35
12. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:31:45 +62:13
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.09.2019 23:20:31 NGO PRO.ini