Madonas kauss 2019 Jaņukalns 11.kārta
18.06.2019
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:52:02
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:03:00
2. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona 01:20:51 +17:51
SE Course (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:02:25
2. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:02:57 +00:32
90 Una Arama MBJSS DQ
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:56:10
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:05:44 +09:34
3. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:37:12 +41:02
388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DQ
VB Course (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:43:35
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:43 +05:08
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:27 +06:52
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:50:54 +07:19
5. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:59:42 +16:07
V18 Course (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:31:09
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:43:36 +12:27
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:44:42 +13:33
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:45:25
2. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:46:13 +00:48
3. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:47:00 +01:35
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:55 +03:30
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:22 +05:57
6. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:47 +08:22
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:05:55 +20:30
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:57 +27:32
9. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:30:39 +45:14
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:48:32
2. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:51:25 +02:53
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:36:38
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:40:47 +04:09
3. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 00:42:12 +05:34
4. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:54:08 +17:30
5. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:03:56 +27:18
S18 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:30:31
2. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:36:25 +05:54
3. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:37:46 +07:15
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:37:50
2. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:46:29 +08:39
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:47:08 +09:18
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:58:32 +20:42
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:01:01 +23:11
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:41:13
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:01:48 +20:35
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:41:36
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:43:03 +01:27
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:45 +04:09
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:29 +05:53
S15 Course (5): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas me 00:25:09
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:26:05 +00:56
3. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:27:10 +02:01
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:30:20 +05:11
5. 932 Liene Līce-Līcīte Carnikava 00:32:37 +07:28
6. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:33:12 +08:03
7. 931 Grieta Grantskalna Carnikava 00:33:54 +08:45
8. 960 Marta Marija Birzkope Carnikava 00:34:28 +09:19
9. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:34 +10:25
10. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:47 +11:38
11. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:38:26 +13:17
V15 Course (5): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:20:56
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:02 +01:06
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:24:09 +03:13
4. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:30:00 +09:04
5. 933 Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava 00:30:31 +09:35
6. 934 Rūdolfs Graudiņš Carnikava 00:30:59 +10:03
7. 929 Roberts Arnicāns Carnikava 00:33:04 +12:08
8. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:36:33 +15:37
9. 956 Kārlis Strikauskis Ādaži 00:49:44 +28:48
10. 958 Ričards Lācis Ādaži 00:53:22 +32:26
10. 957 Toms Utāns Carnikava 00:53:22 +32:26
12. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:56:32 +35:36
930 Emīls Lecinskis Carnikava DQ
S65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 254 Antra Āriņa ind 00:39:43
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:55:59 +16:16
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:01:44 +22:01
4. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:20:38 +40:55
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:12:30
2. 683 Krista Grantskalne Carnikava 00:13:09 +00:39
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:15:03 +02:33
4. 614 Selīna Krasta Carnikava 00:17:56 +05:26
5. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:19 +05:49
6. 561 Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:19:23 +06:53
7. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:32:37 +20:07
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:10:06
2. 684 Pēteris Arnicāns Carnikava 00:13:11 +03:05
3. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:32 +13:26
4. 708 Ernests Šaško Vestiena 00:58:44 +48:38
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:27
2. 595 Evelīna Burnoviča Bauska 00:15:07 +06:40
3. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:17 +07:50
4. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:22:14 +13:47
5. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:24:32 +16:05
6. 996 Elizabete Keita Ozoliņa Madona 00:24:39 +16:12
7. 606 Kate Rugaine Ādaži 00:28:44 +20:17
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas DQ
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:08:46
2. 575 Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas me 00:09:27 +00:41
3. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJ 00:10:33 +01:47
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:20 +04:34
5. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:13:59 +05:13
6. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJ 00:14:50 +06:04
7. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:21:16 +12:30
8. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:21:22 +12:36
9. 955 Matīss Žuve Āgenskalns 00:23:54 +15:08
594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DQ
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:43
2. 284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:08:18 +00:35
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:23 +01:40
4. 927 Herta Grantskalna Carnikava 00:11:26 +03:43
5. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:11:34 +03:51
6. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:11:50 +04:07
7. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:55 +04:12
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:08:05
2. 924 Gustavs Arnicāns Carnikava 00:08:06 +00:01
3. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:10:09 +02:04
4. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:14 +09:09
5. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:19:42 +11:37
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 923 Roberts Rudītis Carnikava 00:08:02
2. 925 Alise Rudīte Carnikava 00:11:25 +03:23
3. 926 Matīss Utāns Carnikava 00:11:32 +03:30
4. 707 Gustavs Kauliņš Carnikava 00:13:05 +05:03
5. 682 Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:30:04 +22:02
6. 928 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava 00:38:22 +30:20
7. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:07:15 +59:13
8. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 01:15:51 +67:49
9. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:18:26 +70:24
10. 288 Anita Dzene Lubāna 01:25:09 +77:07
11. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:33:38 +85:36
12. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:40:21 +92:19
13. 828 Evita Zāle Kalna Jurg 01:46:02 +98:00
14. 829 Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurg 01:46:07 +98:05
15. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:25:06 +137:04
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:52:02
2. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 01:03:00 +10:58
3. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona V35 01:20:51 +28:49
#2 Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:56:10
2. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 01:02:25 +06:15
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:02:57 +06:47
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:05:44 +09:34
5. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava V45 01:37:12 +41:02
388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 DQ
90 Una Arama MBJSS SE DQ
#3 Course (VB,V18,V55,S35): 12 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:31:09
2. 267 Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi VB 00:43:35 +12:26
3. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V18 00:43:36 +12:27
4. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:44:42 +13:33
5. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:45:25 +14:16
6. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:46:13 +15:04
7. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:47:00 +15:51
8. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:48:32 +17:23
9. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:48:43 +17:34
10. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:48:55 +17:46
11. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:50:27 +19:18
12. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:50:54 +19:45
13. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:51:22 +20:13
14. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca Madona S35 00:51:25 +20:16
15. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:53:47 +22:38
16. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona VB 00:59:42 +28:33
17. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:05:55 +34:46
18. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:12:57 +41:48
19. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:30:39 +59:30
#4 Course (SB,S18,S45,V65,S55): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S18 00:30:31
2. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:36:25 +05:54
3. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:36:38 +06:07
4. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS18 00:37:46 +07:15
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:37:50 +07:19
6. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:40:47 +10:16
7. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:41:13 +10:42
8. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:41:36 +11:05
9. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viSB 00:42:12 +11:41
10. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:43:03 +12:32
11. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:45:45 +15:14
12. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:46:29 +15:58
13. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:47:08 +16:37
14. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:47:29 +16:58
15. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:54:08 +23:37
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S45 00:58:32 +28:01
17. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:01:01 +30:30
18. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:01:48 +31:17
19. 811 Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas SB 01:03:56 +33:25
#5 Course (S15,V15,S65): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:20:56
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:22:02 +01:06
3. 78 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:24:09 +03:13
4. 921 Kitija Elksne Sēlijas meS15 00:25:09 +04:13
5. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:26:05 +05:09
6. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS15 00:27:10 +06:14
7. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV15 00:30:00 +09:04
8. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S15 00:30:20 +09:24
9. 933 Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava V15 00:30:31 +09:35
10. 934 Rūdolfs Graudiņš Carnikava V15 00:30:59 +10:03
11. 932 Liene Līce-Līcīte Carnikava S15 00:32:37 +11:41
12. 929 Roberts Arnicāns Carnikava V15 00:33:04 +12:08
13. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:33:12 +12:16
14. 931 Grieta Grantskalna Carnikava S15 00:33:54 +12:58
15. 960 Marta Marija Birzkope Carnikava S15 00:34:28 +13:32
16. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S15 00:35:34 +14:38
17. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V15 00:36:33 +15:37
18. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:36:47 +15:51
19. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS15 00:38:26 +17:30
20. 254 Antra Āriņa ind S65 00:39:43 +18:47
21. 956 Kārlis Strikauskis Ādaži V15 00:49:44 +28:48
22. 957 Toms Utāns Carnikava V15 00:53:22 +32:26
22. 958 Ričards Lācis Ādaži V15 00:53:22 +32:26
24. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:55:59 +35:03
25. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V15 00:56:32 +35:36
26. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:01:44 +40:48
27. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 01:20:38 +59:42
930 Emīls Lecinskis Carnikava V15 DQ
#6 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:10:06
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS12 00:12:30 +02:24
3. 683 Krista Grantskalne Carnikava S12 00:13:09 +03:03
4. 684 Pēteris Arnicāns Carnikava V12 00:13:11 +03:05
5. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:15:03 +04:57
6. 614 Selīna Krasta Carnikava S12 00:17:56 +07:50
7. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S12 00:18:19 +08:13
8. 561 Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas S12 00:19:23 +09:17
9. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V12 00:23:32 +13:26
10. 367 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava S12 00:32:37 +22:31
11. 708 Ernests Šaško Vestiena V12 00:58:44 +48:38
#7 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S10 00:08:27
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV10 00:08:46 +00:19
3. 575 Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas meV10 00:09:27 +01:00
4. 983 Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJV10 00:10:33 +02:06
5. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V10 00:13:20 +04:53
6. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:13:59 +05:32
7. 980 Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJV10 00:14:50 +06:23
8. 595 Evelīna Burnoviča Bauska S10 00:15:07 +06:40
9. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S10 00:16:17 +07:50
10. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena V10 00:21:16 +12:49
11. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:21:22 +12:55
12. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:22:14 +13:47
13. 955 Matīss Žuve ĀgenskalnsV10 00:23:54 +15:27
14. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS10 00:24:32 +16:05
15. 996 Elizabete Keita Ozoliņa Madona S10 00:24:39 +16:12
16. 606 Kate Rugaine Ādaži S10 00:28:44 +20:17
107 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S10 DQ
594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V10 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S8 00:07:43
2. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV8 00:08:05 +00:22
3. 924 Gustavs Arnicāns Carnikava V8 00:08:06 +00:23
4. 284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna S8 00:08:18 +00:35
5. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:09:23 +01:40
6. 922 Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna V8 00:10:09 +02:26
7. 927 Herta Grantskalna Carnikava S8 00:11:26 +03:43
8. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS8 00:11:34 +03:51
9. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S8 00:11:50 +04:07
10. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S8 00:11:55 +04:12
11. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V8 00:17:14 +09:31
12. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:19:42 +11:59
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 923 Roberts Rudītis Carnikava OPEN 00:08:02
2. 925 Alise Rudīte Carnikava OPEN 00:11:25 +03:23
3. 926 Matīss Utāns Carnikava OPEN 00:11:32 +03:30
4. 707 Gustavs Kauliņš Carnikava OPEN 00:13:05 +05:03
5. 682 Inga Smiltāne Madona OPEN 00:30:04 +22:02
6. 928 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava OPEN 00:38:22 +30:20
7. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 01:07:15 +59:13
8. 277 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas OPEN 01:15:51 +67:49
9. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas OPEN 01:18:26 +70:24
10. 288 Anita Dzene Lubāna OPEN 01:25:09 +77:07
11. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:33:38 +85:36
12. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:40:21 +92:19
13. 828 Evita Zāle Kalna JurgOPEN 01:46:02 +98:00
14. 829 Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna JurgOPEN 01:46:07 +98:05
15. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 02:25:06 +137:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2019 20:23:09 NGO PRO.ini