Madonas kauss 2018 3.kārta Smeceres sils
01.05.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Una
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10]
[V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 20 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:44:20
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:48:21 +04:01
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:59:56 +15:36
4. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ 01:02:40 +18:20
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:13:13 +28:53
6. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:23:11 +38:51
V35 Course (1): 20 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:10:57
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:14:07 +03:10
3. 944 Arnis Šņore Auseklis 01:22:20 +11:23
4. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona 01:22:52 +11:55
5. 306 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie 01:31:08 +20:11
S8 Course (2): 4 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:05:20
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:45 +02:25
3. 296 Gerda Smudze Optika 00:10:05 +04:45
4. 949 Linda Šteimane Jelgava 00:30:38 +25:18
V8 Course (2): 4 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:05:22
2. 961 Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:06:47 +01:25
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:09:27 +04:05
4. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:12:20 +06:58
5. 952 Gustavs Mucenieks Ērgļi 00:12:23 +07:01
6. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:16:44 +11:22
SE Course (3): 18 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:12
2. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:04:29 +03:17
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:15:08 +13:56
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:15:49 +14:37
V45 Course (3): 18 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:13
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:25 +01:12
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:01:08 +04:55
4. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:06:31 +10:18
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:07:29 +11:16
6. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:18:59 +22:46
7. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:19:34 +23:21
8. 518 Jānis Pīzelis ind 01:59:46 +63:33
VB Course (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:56:54
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:14:19 +17:25
V18 Course (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:45:39
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:46:43 +01:04
S35 Course (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 01:18:52
2. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 01:40:42 +21:50
S45 Course (5): 16 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:14:47
2. 137 Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:20:54 +06:07
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:38:55 +24:08
18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena DQ
V55 Course (5): 16 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:53:10
2. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:12:43 +19:33
3. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:14:34 +21:24
4. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:31:22 +38:12
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:32:38 +39:28
6. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:51:35 +118:25
S18 Course (6): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 00:46:21
2. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:47:23 +01:02
3. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:48:41 +02:20
4. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:00:39 +14:18
SB Course (6): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:40:04
2. 678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:44:00 +03:56
3. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:50:45 +10:41
4. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:54:31 +14:27
5. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 01:15:05 +35:01
6. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:15:41 +35:37
7. 599 Ieva Pūce MBJSS 01:19:37 +39:33
261 Zane Truhanova Cesvaine DQ
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DQ
S55 Course (7): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:45:43
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:46 +01:03
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:31 +20:48
50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
V15 Course (7): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:30:00
2. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas 00:43:04 +13:04
3. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:44:44 +14:44
4. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 01:31:16 +61:16
V65 Course (7): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:37
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:00:28 +24:51
S15 Course (8): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:41
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:26:33 +04:52
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:09 +08:28
4. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:33:44 +12:03
5. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:40:48 +19:07
6. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:43:57 +22:16
7. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas 00:44:17 +22:36
S65 Course (8): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 01:12:48
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:23:08 +10:20
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:27:10 +14:22
S12 Course (9): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:15:05
2. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:22:04 +06:59
V12 Course (9): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:20:33
2. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:31:37 +11:04
S10 Course (10): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:08:00
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:00 +06:00
3. 947 Justīne Blumberga Madonas BJ 00:14:18 +06:18
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:17:52 +09:52
5. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:31:27 +23:27
V10 Course (10): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:49
2. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika 00:09:03 +02:14
3. 948 Reinis Šteimanis Jelgava 00:11:03 +04:14
4. 946 Edgars Grigorjevs Madonas BJ 00:11:07 +04:18
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:12:49 +06:00
6. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas 00:14:03 +07:14
7. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas 00:15:17 +08:28
8. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:23 +09:34
613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DQ
544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi DQ
OPEN Course (11): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 945 Karīna Radionova Madonas BJ 00:14:20
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:40:13 +25:53
3. 135 Ance Ārente ind 00:57:43 +43:23
4. 138 Daina Ārente ind 00:57:50 +43:30
5. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:50:50 +96:30
6. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:51:12 +96:52
7. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 02:16:46 +122:26
#1 Course (VE,V35): 20 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa VE 00:44:20
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:48:21 +04:01
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:59:56 +15:36
4. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ VE 01:02:40 +18:20
5. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 01:10:57 +26:37
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:13:13 +28:53
7. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 01:14:07 +29:47
8. 944 Arnis Šņore Auseklis V35 01:22:20 +38:00
9. 177 Dairis Stūris Madona V35 01:22:52 +38:32
10. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:23:11 +38:51
11. 306 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie V35 01:31:08 +46:48
#2 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:05:20
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:05:22 +00:02
3. 961 Tomass Andersons Baisie ežiV8 00:06:47 +01:27
4. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:07:45 +02:25
5. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:09:27 +04:07
6. 296 Gerda Smudze Optika S8 00:10:05 +04:45
7. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:12:20 +07:00
8. 952 Gustavs Mucenieks Ērgļi V8 00:12:23 +07:03
9. 950 Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte V8 00:16:44 +11:24
10. 949 Linda Šteimane Jelgava S8 00:30:38 +25:18
#3 Course (SE,V45): 18 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:56:13
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:57:25 +01:12
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 01:01:08 +04:55
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:01:12 +04:59
5. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE 01:04:29 +08:16
6. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 01:06:31 +10:18
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 01:07:29 +11:16
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:15:08 +18:55
9. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas SE 01:15:49 +19:36
10. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:18:59 +22:46
11. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 01:19:34 +23:21
12. 518 Jānis Pīzelis ind V45 01:59:46 +63:33
#4 Course (VB,V18,S35): 17 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:45:39
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas V18 00:46:43 +01:04
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:56:54 +11:15
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 01:14:19 +28:40
5. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC S35 01:18:52 +33:13
6. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 01:40:42 +55:03
#5 Course (S45,V55): 16 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:53:10
2. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:12:43 +19:33
3. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:14:34 +21:24
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 01:14:47 +21:37
5. 137 Danuta Kiopa PakalniešiS45 01:20:54 +27:44
6. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:31:22 +38:12
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:32:38 +39:28
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:38:55 +45:45
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 02:51:35 +118:25
18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 DQ
#6 Course (S18,SB): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:40:04
2. 678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas SB 00:44:00 +03:56
3. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 00:46:21 +06:17
4. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:47:23 +07:19
5. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:48:41 +08:37
6. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:50:45 +10:41
7. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:54:31 +14:27
8. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 01:00:39 +20:35
9. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielSB 01:15:05 +35:01
10. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi SB 01:15:41 +35:37
11. 599 Ieva Pūce MBJSS SB 01:19:37 +39:33
291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB DQ
261 Zane Truhanova Cesvaine SB DQ
#7 Course (S55,V15,V65): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:30:00
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:35:37 +05:37
3. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas V15 00:43:04 +13:04
4. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:44:44 +14:44
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:45:43 +15:43
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:46:46 +16:46
7. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:00:28 +30:28
8. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 01:06:31 +36:31
9. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V15 01:31:16 +61:16
50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 DQ
#8 Course (S15,S65): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:21:41
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 00:26:33 +04:52
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:30:09 +08:28
4. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:33:44 +12:03
5. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna S15 00:40:48 +19:07
6. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:43:57 +22:16
7. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas S15 00:44:17 +22:36
8. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 01:12:48 +51:07
9. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 01:23:08 +61:27
10. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:27:10 +65:29
#9 Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:15:05
2. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 00:20:33 +05:28
3. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:22:04 +06:59
4. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:31:37 +16:32
#10 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:06:49
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:08:00 +01:11
3. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika V10 00:09:03 +02:14
4. 948 Reinis Šteimanis Jelgava V10 00:11:03 +04:14
5. 946 Edgars Grigorjevs Madonas BJV10 00:11:07 +04:18
6. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:12:49 +06:00
7. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:14:00 +07:11
8. 863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:14:03 +07:14
9. 947 Justīne Blumberga Madonas BJS10 00:14:18 +07:29
10. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas V10 00:15:17 +08:28
11. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:16:23 +09:34
12. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:17:52 +11:03
13. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:31:27 +24:38
544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 DQ
613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V10 DQ
#11 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 945 Karīna Radionova Madonas BJOPEN 00:14:20
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:40:13 +25:53
3. 135 Ance Ārente ind OPEN 00:57:43 +43:23
4. 138 Daina Ārente ind OPEN 00:57:50 +43:30
5. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:50:50 +96:30
6. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:51:12 +96:52
7. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 02:16:46 +122:26
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.05.2018 20:26:28 NGO PRO.ini