-Madonas kauss 2018 2.karta Karsu kalns
24.04.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Ivars, Gunārs
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12]
[V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 22 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:50:19
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:59 +05:40
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:57:15 +06:56
4. 374 Dairis Stūris Madona 01:11:43 +21:24
SE Course (2): 18 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:49:24
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:45 +00:21
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:04 +05:40
4. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:55:25 +06:01
6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk DQ
V35 Course (2): 18 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:43:50
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:47:28 +03:38
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:49:34 +05:44
4. 910 Sandris Batarags Sēlijas me 00:49:44 +05:54
5. 909 Aivars Meldrājs Sēlijas me 00:57:50 +14:00
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:36:38
VB Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:20
2. 688 Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:34:33 +01:13
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:37:32 +04:12
4. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:41:43 +08:23
5. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:04:05 +30:45
V45 Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:34:57
2. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:35:07 +00:10
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:29 +00:32
4. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:35:55 +00:58
5. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:36:00 +01:03
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:19 +02:22
518 Jānis Pīzelis ind DQ
V18 Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:24:16
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:29:01 +04:45
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:30:13 +05:57
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:32:51
2. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:36:12 +03:21
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:37:49 +04:58
4. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:41:00 +08:09
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:44:11 +11:20
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:45:34 +12:43
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:00:21 +27:30
8. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:11:40 +38:49
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:35:20
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:42:16 +06:56
3. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:46:01 +10:41
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:48:44 +13:24
5. 911 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:50:51 +15:31
6. 770 Daina Ārente ind 00:54:06 +18:46
7. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:59:28 +24:08
8. 137 Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:01:16 +25:56
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:06
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:37:21 +02:15
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:35:35
2. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:38:40 +03:05
3. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:39:50 +04:15
4. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 00:43:35 +08:00
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:34:30
2. 678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:40:52 +06:22
3. 261 Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:45:39 +11:09
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:32 +18:02
S55 Course (5): 13 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:26:54
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:27:05 +00:11
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:36:32 +09:38
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:23 +14:29
V15 Course (5): 13 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:20:11
2. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:24:30 +04:19
3. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas 00:49:16 +29:05
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:13:28
2. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:14:01 +00:33
3. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:15:05 +01:37
4. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:16:52 +03:24
5. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubā 00:23:42 +10:14
6. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:27:55 +14:27
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:10:29
2. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:23:51 +13:22
3. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:34:11 +23:42
4. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJ 00:44:58 +34:29
356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas DQ
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:55
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:11 +00:16
3. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:16:34 +03:39
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:23
2. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:13:34 +05:11
3. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:00 +05:37
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:14:01 +05:38
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:12:07
2. 296 Gerda Smudze Optika 00:13:00 +00:53
3. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:15 +01:08
4. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:14:54 +02:47
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:39
2. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:14:25 +02:46
S15 Course (9): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:15:17
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:17:52 +02:35
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:52 +06:35
4. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:33:16 +17:59
5. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas 00:41:38 +26:21
S65 Course (9): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:29:05
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:38:08 +09:03
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:53:39 +24:34
OPEN Course (10): 1 KP ^
1. 470 Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 00:33:04
2. 540 Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:33:55 +00:51
3. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:53:07 +20:03
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:01:28 +28:24
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:01:41 +28:37
6. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:02:46 +29:42
7. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:24:50 +51:46
#1 Course (VE): 22 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:50:19
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:55:59 +05:40
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:57:15 +06:56
4. 374 Dairis Stūris Madona VE 01:11:43 +21:24
#2 Course (SE,V35): 18 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:43:50
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:47:28 +03:38
3. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE 00:49:24 +05:34
4. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 00:49:34 +05:44
5. 910 Sandris Batarags Sēlijas meV35 00:49:44 +05:54
6. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:49:45 +05:55
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:55:04 +11:14
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 00:55:25 +11:35
9. 909 Aivars Meldrājs Sēlijas meV35 00:57:50 +14:00
6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk SE DQ
#3 Course (S35,VB,V45,V18,V55): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas V18 00:24:16
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:29:01 +04:45
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:30:13 +05:57
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:32:51 +08:35
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:33:20 +09:04
6. 688 Krišjānis Kucins ind VB 00:34:33 +10:17
7. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija V45 00:34:57 +10:41
8. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece V45 00:35:07 +10:51
9. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:35:29 +11:13
10. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 00:35:55 +11:39
11. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:36:00 +11:44
12. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:36:12 +11:56
13. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:36:38 +12:22
14. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:37:19 +13:03
15. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:37:32 +13:16
16. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:37:49 +13:33
17. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:41:00 +16:44
18. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:41:43 +17:27
19. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:44:11 +19:55
20. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:45:34 +21:18
21. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:00:21 +36:05
22. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 01:04:05 +39:49
23. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:11:40 +47:24
518 Jānis Pīzelis ind V45 DQ
#4 Course (S45,V65,S18,SB): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:34:30
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:35:06 +00:36
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:35:20 +00:50
4. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:35:35 +01:05
5. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:37:21 +02:51
6. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 00:38:40 +04:10
7. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:39:50 +05:20
8. 678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas SB 00:40:52 +06:22
9. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:42:16 +07:46
10. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 00:43:35 +09:05
11. 261 Zane Truhanova Cesvaine SB 00:45:39 +11:09
12. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 00:46:01 +11:31
13. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:48:44 +14:14
14. 911 Aiva Igaune Kalsnava S45 00:50:51 +16:21
15. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:52:32 +18:02
16. 770 Daina Ārente ind S45 00:54:06 +19:36
17. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 00:59:28 +24:58
18. 137 Danuta Kiopa PakalniešiS45 01:01:16 +26:46
#5 Course (S55,V15): 13 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:20:11
2. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:24:30 +04:19
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:26:54 +06:43
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:27:05 +06:54
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:36:32 +16:21
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:41:23 +21:12
7. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas V15 00:49:16 +29:05
#6 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:10:29
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:13:28 +02:59
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:14:01 +03:32
4. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:15:05 +04:36
5. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S12 00:16:52 +06:23
6. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/LubāS12 00:23:42 +13:13
7. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 00:23:51 +13:22
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:27:55 +17:26
9. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:34:11 +23:42
10. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJV12 00:44:58 +34:29
356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V12 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:08:23
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:12:55 +04:32
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:13:11 +04:48
4. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:13:34 +05:11
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:14:00 +05:37
6. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:14:01 +05:38
7. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:16:34 +08:11
#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V8 00:11:39
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:12:07 +00:28
3. 296 Gerda Smudze Optika S8 00:13:00 +01:21
4. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S8 00:13:15 +01:36
5. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:14:25 +02:46
6. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:14:54 +03:15
#9 Course (S15,S65): 10 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 00:15:17
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:17:52 +02:35
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:21:52 +06:35
4. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:29:05 +13:48
5. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna S15 00:33:16 +17:59
6. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:38:08 +22:51
7. 514 Līga Anceviča Vestienas S15 00:41:38 +26:21
8. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 00:53:39 +38:22
#10 Course (OPEN): 1 KP ^
1. 470 Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas OPEN 00:33:04
2. 540 Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas OPEN 00:33:55 +00:51
3. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:53:07 +20:03
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:01:28 +28:24
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:01:41 +28:37
6. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 01:02:46 +29:42
7. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:24:50 +51:46
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.04.2018 20:14:18 NGO PRO.ini