Madonas kauss 2018 Kusa 19.kārta
18.09.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Monika, Uģis, Klāvs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:56:35
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:01:58 +05:23
249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas DQ
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:26
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:55:10 +03:44
SE Course (2): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:37
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:32 +03:55
3. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:57:55 +09:18
4. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:42 +17:05
5. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 01:12:17 +23:40
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:34
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:11 +08:37
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:56:06 +09:32
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:56:23 +09:49
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:44 +16:10
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DQ
VB Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:43:40
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:51 +11:11
3. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:58:14 +14:34
4. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona 01:03:39 +19:59
5. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:12:16 +28:36
6. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:37:08 +53:28
V18 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:39:42
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:45:59
2. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:46:22 +00:23
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:22 +02:23
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:52:15 +06:16
5. 569 Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:53:01 +07:02
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:01:45 +15:46
7. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:13:00 +27:01
8. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:14:31 +28:32
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:29:17 +43:18
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:50:44
2. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:52:28 +01:44
3. 744 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:59:49 +09:05
4. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:13 +12:29
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:54:36
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:40 +09:04
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:04:40 +10:04
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:06 +18:30
5. 137 Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:28:21 +33:45
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:49:19
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:23:00 +33:41
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:54:13
2. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:59:11 +04:58
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:59:31 +05:18
4. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:03:21 +09:08
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 01:03:38 +09:25
S15 Course (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:33:02
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:33:52 +00:50
3. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:46 +02:44
4. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:42:21 +09:19
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:45:53 +12:51
6. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:50:32 +17:30
V15 Course (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:25:55
2. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:17 +02:22
3. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:29:20 +03:25
4. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:29:42 +03:47
96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DQ
SB Course (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU 00:43:10
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:55 +01:45
3. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:57 +18:47
S55 Course (5): 14 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:59
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:03 +00:04
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:51:13 +05:14
4. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:59:14 +13:15
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:16:02
2. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:19:31 +03:29
3. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:21:31 +05:29
4. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:26:38 +10:36
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:13:05
2. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMež 00:13:07 +00:02
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:22:22 +09:17
S65 Course (6): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:47:29
473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DQ
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:08:13
2. 833 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:09:19 +01:06
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:10 +02:57
4. 850 Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:14:38 +06:25
5. 847 Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:14:49 +06:36
6. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vs 00:22:01 +13:48
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DQ
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:39
2. 831 Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:08:26 +01:47
3. 973 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:08:27 +01:48
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:11:01 +04:22
5. 851 Roberts Gulbis Kalsnava 00:14:33 +07:54
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DQ
613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DQ
832 Juris Plociņš Kalsnava DQ
848 Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava DQ
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:06:24
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:07:00 +00:36
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:40 +01:16
4. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:09:13 +02:49
5. 299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:10:14 +03:50
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:19
2. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:07:32 +00:13
3. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:07:41 +00:22
4. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:07:43 +00:24
5. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:07:56 +00:37
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 138 Daina Ārente ind 00:45:11
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:51:45 +06:34
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:02:41 +17:30
4. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:04:39 +19:28
5. 491 Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 01:22:45 +37:34
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:51:26
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas V35 00:55:10 +03:44
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:56:35 +05:09
4. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 01:01:58 +10:32
249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:46:34
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:48:37 +02:03
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:52:32 +05:58
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:55:11 +08:37
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 00:56:06 +09:32
6. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:56:23 +09:49
7. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 00:57:55 +11:21
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:02:44 +16:10
9. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:05:42 +19:08
10. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona SE 01:12:17 +25:43
150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 DQ
#3 Course (VB,V18,V55,S35): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas V18 00:39:42
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:43:40 +03:58
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:45:59 +06:17
4. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:46:22 +06:40
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:48:22 +08:40
6. 568 Dace Ikšele JaunpiebalS35 00:50:44 +11:02
7. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:52:15 +12:33
8. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC S35 00:52:28 +12:46
9. 569 Jānis Biezais Azimuts V55 00:53:01 +13:19
10. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:54:51 +15:09
11. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:58:14 +18:32
12. 744 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S35 00:59:49 +20:07
13. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:01:45 +22:03
14. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 01:03:13 +23:31
15. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona VB 01:03:39 +23:57
16. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 01:12:16 +32:34
17. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:13:00 +33:18
18. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:14:31 +34:49
19. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:29:17 +49:35
20. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:37:08 +57:26
#4 Course (S45,V65,S18): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:49:19
2. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:54:13 +04:54
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 00:54:36 +05:17
4. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:59:11 +09:52
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestiena S18 00:59:31 +10:12
6. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 01:03:21 +14:02
7. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 01:03:38 +14:19
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:03:40 +14:21
9. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:04:40 +15:21
10. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:13:06 +23:47
11. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:23:00 +33:41
12. 137 Danuta Kiopa PakalniešiS45 01:28:21 +39:02
#5 Course (S15,V15,SB,S55): 14 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:25:55
2. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V15 00:28:17 +02:22
3. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:29:20 +03:25
4. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:29:42 +03:47
5. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 00:33:02 +07:07
6. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:33:52 +07:57
7. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:35:46 +09:51
8. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS15 00:42:21 +16:26
9. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU SB 00:43:10 +17:15
10. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:44:55 +19:00
11. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:45:53 +19:58
12. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:45:59 +20:04
13. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:46:03 +20:08
14. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:50:32 +24:37
15. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:51:13 +25:18
16. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:59:14 +33:19
17. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 01:01:57 +36:02
96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas V15 DQ
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:13:05
2. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežV12 00:13:07 +00:02
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:16:02 +02:57
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:19:31 +06:26
5. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:21:31 +08:26
6. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 00:22:22 +09:17
7. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:26:38 +13:33
8. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:47:29 +34:24
473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 00:06:39
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:08:13 +01:34
3. 831 Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava V10 00:08:26 +01:47
4. 973 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava V10 00:08:27 +01:48
5. 833 Paula Zariņa Kalsnava S10 00:09:19 +02:40
6. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:11:01 +04:22
7. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:11:10 +04:31
8. 851 Roberts Gulbis Kalsnava V10 00:14:33 +07:54
9. 850 Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava S10 00:14:38 +07:59
10. 847 Līga Valdmane Kalsnava S10 00:14:49 +08:10
11. 830 Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsS10 00:22:01 +15:22
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 DQ
832 Juris Plociņš Kalsnava V10 DQ
848 Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava V10 DQ
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 DQ
613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V10 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:06:24
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S8 00:07:00 +00:36
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V8 00:07:19 +00:55
4. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:07:32 +01:08
5. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:07:40 +01:16
6. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:07:41 +01:17
7. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V8 00:07:43 +01:19
8. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:07:56 +01:32
9. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:09:13 +02:49
10. 299 Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona S8 00:10:14 +03:50
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 138 Daina Ārente ind OPEN 00:45:11
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:51:45 +06:34
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:02:41 +17:30
4. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:04:39 +19:28
5. 491 Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas OPEN 01:22:45 +37:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.09.2018 19:58:45 NGO PRO.ini