Madonas kauss 2018 Timsmales 14.kārta
14.08.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12]
[V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:12
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:05:42 +13:30
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 01:07:02 +14:50
4. 917 Aivis Lejiņš VMS 01:08:53 +16:41
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:13:38 +21:26
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:22
2. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:02:00 +18:38
3. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:09 +21:47
4. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:37 +22:15
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:49:19
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:52:36 +03:17
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:45 +05:26
4. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:58:31 +09:12
VB Course (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:38:24
2. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:47:29 +09:05
3. 649 Aigars Krasovskis Sala 00:52:41 +14:17
4. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:55:14 +16:50
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:01:00 +22:36
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:18:23 +39:59
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:46:30
2. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 01:09:18 +22:48
3. 616 Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:10:19 +23:49
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:42:10
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:44:19 +02:09
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:48:56 +06:46
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:50:38 +08:28
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:08 +17:58
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:02:19 +20:09
7. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:05:01 +22:51
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:14:46 +32:36
V18 Course (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:28:21
2. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:36:26 +08:05
3. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:37:42 +09:21
S18 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:35:22
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:36:07 +00:45
2. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:36:07 +00:45
4. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:43:59 +08:37
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 00:51:07 +15:45
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:39:13
2. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:49:25 +10:12
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:52:09 +12:56
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:54:19 +15:06
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:04:37 +25:24
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:40:25
2. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:41:48 +01:23
3. 617 Ilana Golubova Sala 00:42:37 +02:12
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:55:54 +15:29
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:36:48
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:53:04 +16:16
3. 913 Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 00:53:17 +16:29
V15 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:31
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:23:19 +00:48
3. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:28:21 +05:50
S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:33:14
2. 398 Māra Putniņa Mežmalas 00:38:16 +05:02
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:44 +11:30
49 Dace Saulīte MSVK DQ
S15 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:28:34
2. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:33:20 +04:46
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:33:37 +05:03
4. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:39:38 +11:04
5. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:26 +13:52
6. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:46:19 +17:45
7. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:56:05 +27:31
8. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:59:03 +30:29
20 Anete Strauta Vestienas DQ
220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas DQ
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:23:58
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:25:11 +01:13
3. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:31:51 +07:53
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:39:31 +15:33
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:48
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubānas ja 00:18:03 +03:15
3. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMež 00:21:15 +06:27
4. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:21:20 +06:32
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:23:41 +08:53
6. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:37:59 +23:11
7. 547 Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:38:46 +23:58
8. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:46:25 +31:37
647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona DQ
S65 Course (6): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:37:34
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:40:26 +02:52
3. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:03:37 +26:03
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:04
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:46:50 +25:46
869 Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena DQ
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika 00:16:03
2. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:22:35 +06:32
3. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas 00:34:14 +18:11
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:33
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:10 +00:37
3. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:22:27 +09:54
4. 916 Aleksa Saleniece VMS 00:29:46 +17:13
367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas DQ
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:10:59
2. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:11:37 +00:38
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:57 +00:58
4. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:12:58 +01:59
5. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:13:31 +02:32
V35 Course (9): 13 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:53:30
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:55:55 +02:25
3. 915 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 01:00:35 +07:05
OPEN Course (10): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:46:59
2. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:48:35 +01:36
3. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:22 +06:23
4. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:31 +16:32
5. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:03:49 +16:50
6. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:00 +20:01
7. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:27:27 +40:28
8. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:29:33 +42:34
#1 Course (VE): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi VE 00:52:12
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 01:05:42 +13:30
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas meVE 01:07:02 +14:50
4. 917 Aivis Lejiņš VMS VE 01:08:53 +16:41
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:13:38 +21:26
#2 Course (SE,V45): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:43:22
2. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece V45 00:49:19 +05:57
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:52:36 +09:14
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:54:45 +11:23
5. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 00:58:31 +15:09
6. 41 Zane Robalde OK Arona SE 01:02:00 +18:38
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:05:09 +21:47
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:05:37 +22:15
#3 Course (VB,S35,V55,V18): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:28:21
2. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:36:26 +08:05
3. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas V18 00:37:42 +09:21
4. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 00:38:24 +10:03
5. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:42:10 +13:49
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:44:19 +15:58
7. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC S35 00:46:30 +18:09
8. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:47:29 +19:08
9. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:48:56 +20:35
10. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:50:38 +22:17
11. 649 Aigars Krasovskis Sala VB 00:52:41 +24:20
12. 12 Roberts Robalds OK Arona VB 00:55:14 +26:53
13. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:00:08 +31:47
14. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:01:00 +32:39
15. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:02:19 +33:58
16. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:05:01 +36:40
17. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 01:09:18 +40:57
18. 616 Danute Kiopa PakalniešiS35 01:10:19 +41:58
19. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:14:46 +46:25
20. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 01:18:23 +50:02
#4 Course (S18,S45,SB,V65): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:35:22
2. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS18 00:36:07 +00:45
2. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:36:07 +00:45
4. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:36:48 +01:26
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:39:13 +03:51
6. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:40:25 +05:03
7. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:41:48 +06:26
8. 617 Ilana Golubova Sala SB 00:42:37 +07:15
9. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 00:43:59 +08:37
10. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 00:49:25 +14:03
11. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 00:51:07 +15:45
12. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:52:09 +16:47
13. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:53:04 +17:42
14. 913 Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala V65 00:53:17 +17:55
15. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:54:19 +18:57
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:55:54 +20:32
17. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:04:37 +29:15
#5 Course (V15,S55,S15): 9 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 00:22:31
2. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:23:19 +00:48
3. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 00:28:21 +05:50
4. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS15 00:28:34 +06:03
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:33:14 +10:43
6. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:33:20 +10:49
7. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:33:37 +11:06
8. 398 Māra Putniņa Mežmalas S55 00:38:16 +15:45
9. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas S15 00:39:38 +17:07
10. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:42:26 +19:55
11. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:44:44 +22:13
12. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:46:19 +23:48
13. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS15 00:56:05 +33:34
14. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S15 00:59:03 +36:32
20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 DQ
220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 DQ
49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 DQ
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:14:48
2. 489 Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaV12 00:18:03 +03:15
3. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežV12 00:21:15 +06:27
4. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:21:20 +06:32
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 00:23:41 +08:53
6. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:23:58 +09:10
7. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:25:11 +10:23
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:31:51 +17:03
9. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:37:34 +22:46
10. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V12 00:37:59 +23:11
11. 547 Māris Ošs Mētriena V12 00:38:46 +23:58
12. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:39:31 +24:43
13. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 00:40:26 +25:38
14. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:46:25 +31:37
15. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:03:37 +48:49
647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona V12 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 951 Valters Smudzis Optika V10 00:16:03
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:21:04 +05:01
3. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:22:35 +06:32
4. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas V10 00:34:14 +18:11
5. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:46:50 +30:47
869 Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena S10 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:10:59
2. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V8 00:11:37 +00:38
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:11:57 +00:58
4. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S8 00:12:33 +01:34
5. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V8 00:12:58 +01:59
6. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:13:10 +02:11
7. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:13:31 +02:32
8. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:22:27 +11:28
9. 916 Aleksa Saleniece VMS S8 00:29:46 +18:47
367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 DQ
#9 Course (V35): 13 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 00:53:30
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas V35 00:55:55 +02:25
3. 915 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas V35 01:00:35 +07:05
#10 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:46:59
2. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika OPEN 00:48:35 +01:36
3. 483 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava OPEN 00:53:22 +06:23
4. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:03:31 +16:32
5. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 01:03:49 +16:50
6. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:07:00 +20:01
7. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:27:27 +40:28
8. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:29:33 +42:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.08.2018 22:34:06 NGO PRO.ini