-Madonas kauss 2018 Ļaudona 11.kārta
26.06.2018
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Vija Kreile
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12]
[V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:40:07
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:09 +11:02
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:03:17 +23:10
4. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:27 +25:20
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:51:23
2. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:57:11 +05:48
3. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera 01:06:02 +14:39
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:25
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:58:24 +09:59
3. 33 Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 01:04:23 +15:58
4. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:30:11 +41:46
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:21
2. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:57:38 +09:17
3. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece 01:09:27 +21:06
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:09:38 +21:17
94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona DQ
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Madona 00:58:37
2. 537 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 01:20:38 +22:01
VB Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 560 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:43:47
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:00:09 +16:22
3. 974 Uldis Svilāns Ogre 01:00:12 +16:25
4. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:04:41 +20:54
5. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:10:55 +27:08
6. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:12:06 +28:19
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:14:26 +30:39
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:49:21
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:49:42 +00:21
3. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:57:01 +07:40
4. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:45 +08:24
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:06 +12:45
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:14:38 +25:17
7. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:16:17 +26:56
8. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:24:43 +35:22
9. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:50:38 +61:17
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:34
2. 136 Daina Lūkina Sēlijas Me 00:52:17 +00:43
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:56:32 +04:58
4. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:11:44 +20:10
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:25:04 +33:30
6. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:40:22 +48:48
V18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:45:26
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:45:28 +00:02
3. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:54:06 +08:40
SB Course (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:28
2. 340 Ilze Iesalniece Madona 01:25:51 +02:23
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:53:49
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:08:37 +14:48
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:45 +16:56
S18 Course (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:48:20
2. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:54:04 +05:44
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:07:02 +18:42
4. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas vi 01:09:43 +21:23
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:53:30
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:55:19 +01:49
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:56:56 +03:26
S15 Course (6): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:39
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:24:31 +02:52
3. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:25:21 +03:42
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:27:54 +06:15
5. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas me 00:29:41 +08:02
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:04 +09:25
7. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:38:45 +17:06
8. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:40:21 +18:42
9. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:43:22 +21:43
10. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas me 00:45:52 +24:13
11. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:46:56 +25:17
12. 912 Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 01:04:54 +43:15
S65 Course (6): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:08:01
2. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:10:08 +02:07
3. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 01:13:57 +05:56
S12 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:17:53
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:18:33 +00:40
3. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:18:38 +00:45
4. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:21:08 +03:15
5. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:22:51 +04:58
V12 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:57
2. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMež 00:13:31 +00:34
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:19:19 +06:22
4. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJ 00:24:10 +11:13
5. 547 Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:24:43 +11:46
6. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:25:16 +12:19
500 Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni DQ
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:35
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:13:58
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:01 +02:03
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:40 +08:42
S10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:34
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:25 +01:51
V10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:54
2. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:17:29 +00:35
3. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:18:26 +01:32
4. 536 Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:20:03 +03:09
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:49:12 +32:18
15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DQ
V15 Course (9): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:33:19
2. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:58:49 +25:30
3. 962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:59:51 +26:32
4. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 01:09:57 +36:38
5. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 01:20:50 +47:31
901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava DQ
OPEN Course (10): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 571 Jana Kājiņa Pakalnieši 01:07:41
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:08:53 +01:12
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:15:13 +07:32
4. 895 Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 01:29:08 +21:27
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:36:02 +28:21
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:40:07
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi VE 00:51:09 +11:02
3. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas V35 00:51:23 +11:16
4. 251 Aivis Lejiņš Madona V35 00:57:11 +17:04
5. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 01:03:17 +23:10
6. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:05:27 +25:20
7. 538 Jānis Riža Valmiera V35 01:06:02 +25:55
#2 Course (SE,V45): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:48:21
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:48:25 +00:04
3. 150 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V45 00:57:38 +09:17
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:58:24 +10:03
5. 33 Maija Ceruka Mežmalas SE 01:04:23 +16:02
6. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece V45 01:09:27 +21:06
7. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 01:09:38 +21:17
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:30:11 +41:50
94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona V45 DQ
#3 Course (S35,VB,V55): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 560 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre VB 00:43:47
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:49:21 +05:34
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:49:42 +05:55
4. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:57:01 +13:14
5. 68 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V55 00:57:45 +13:58
6. 210 Inga Jansone Madona S35 00:58:37 +14:50
7. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 01:00:09 +16:22
8. 974 Uldis Svilāns Ogre VB 01:00:12 +16:25
9. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 01:02:06 +18:19
10. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:04:41 +20:54
11. 404 Arnis Šmugais VUGD VB 01:10:55 +27:08
12. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:12:06 +28:19
13. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk VB 01:14:26 +30:39
14. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:14:38 +30:51
15. 58 Verners Tučs Jaujas V55 01:16:17 +32:30
16. 537 Anda Grāpēna Valmiera S35 01:20:38 +36:51
17. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:24:43 +40:56
18. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:50:38 +66:51
#4 Course (S45,V18): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V18 00:45:26
2. 75 Artems Babins Vestienas V18 00:45:28 +00:02
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:51:34 +06:08
4. 136 Daina Lūkina Sēlijas MeS45 00:52:17 +06:51
5. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:54:06 +08:40
6. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:56:32 +11:06
7. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 01:11:44 +26:18
8. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:25:04 +39:38
9. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona S45 01:40:22 +54:56
#5 Course (SB,S55,S18,V65): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS18 00:48:20
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:53:30 +05:10
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:53:49 +05:29
4. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS18 00:54:04 +05:44
5. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:55:19 +06:59
6. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:56:56 +08:36
7. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S18 01:07:02 +18:42
8. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 01:08:37 +20:17
9. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas viS18 01:09:43 +21:23
10. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 01:10:45 +22:25
11. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 01:23:28 +35:08
12. 340 Ilze Iesalniece Madona SB 01:25:51 +37:31
#6 Course (S15,S65): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:21:39
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:24:31 +02:52
3. 20 Anete Strauta Vestienas S15 00:25:21 +03:42
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:27:54 +06:15
5. 687 Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas meS15 00:29:41 +08:02
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:31:04 +09:25
7. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:38:45 +17:06
8. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:40:21 +18:42
9. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS15 00:43:22 +21:43
10. 531 Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas meS15 00:45:52 +24:13
11. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubāna S15 00:46:56 +25:17
12. 912 Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas S15 01:04:54 +43:15
13. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 01:08:01 +46:22
14. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:10:08 +48:29
15. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS65 01:13:57 +52:18
#7 Course (S12,V12): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:12:57
2. 959 Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežV12 00:13:31 +00:34
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:17:53 +04:56
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS12 00:18:33 +05:36
5. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:18:38 +05:41
6. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V12 00:19:19 +06:22
7. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS12 00:21:08 +08:11
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:22:51 +09:54
9. 124 Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJV12 00:24:10 +11:13
10. 547 Māris Ošs Mētriena V12 00:24:43 +11:46
11. 620 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V12 00:25:16 +12:19
500 Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni V12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:13:35
2. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:13:58 +00:23
3. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V8 00:16:01 +02:26
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:16:34 +02:59
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:16:54 +03:19
6. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:17:29 +03:54
7. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:18:25 +04:50
8. 613 Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi V10 00:18:26 +04:51
9. 536 Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas V10 00:20:03 +06:28
10. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:22:40 +09:05
11. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:49:12 +35:37
15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V10 DQ
#9 Course (V15): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 28 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:33:19
2. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk V15 00:58:49 +25:30
3. 962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas V15 00:59:51 +26:32
4. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas V15 01:09:57 +36:38
5. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas V15 01:20:50 +47:31
901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V15 DQ
#10 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 571 Jana Kājiņa PakalniešiOPEN 01:07:41
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava OPEN 01:08:53 +01:12
3. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:15:13 +07:32
4. 895 Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala OPEN 01:29:08 +21:27
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:36:02 +28:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.06.2018 22:26:53 NGO PRO.ini