-Madonas kauss 2017 Rempi 9.kārta
13.06.2017
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Ivars Gruduls
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8]
[SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:47:22
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:48:12 +00:50
3. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:56:59 +09:37
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:12
SE Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:57
2. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:54:24 +01:27
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:47:00
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:50:40 +03:40
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:52:28 +05:28
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:09 +10:09
5. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:57:21 +10:21
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:59:09 +12:09
7. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:09:30 +22:30
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:38:45
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:50 +00:05
3. 93 Nils Johansons Jaunpiebal 00:43:26 +04:41
4. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:44:09 +05:24
5. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:16 +20:31
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:38
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:41:12 +03:34
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:02 +09:24
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:55:03 +17:25
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:36 +17:58
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:59:47 +22:09
7. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:11:17 +33:39
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:11:49 +34:11
S35 Course (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:22:07
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:37:03
2. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:46:01 +08:58
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:50:04 +13:01
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:57:16 +20:13
5. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:58:16 +21:13
SB Course (5): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:27:24
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:29:23 +01:59
3. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:32:37 +05:13
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:28:44
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:36:24 +07:40
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:24 +08:40
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:51 +09:07
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:26:45
S18 Course (5): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:30:29
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:37:28 +06:59
V15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:17:01
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:22 +02:21
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:21:39 +04:38
4. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:31:46 +14:45
S15 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:11
2. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:27:10 +04:59
3. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:28:16 +06:05
4. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:28:56 +06:45
5. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:32:09 +09:58
6. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:32:22 +10:11
7. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:38:22 +16:11
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:30
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:13 +00:43
3. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:15:54 +02:24
4. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:42:21 +28:51
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:13:53
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:16:09 +02:16
3. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:18:41 +04:48
4. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:19:20 +05:27
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:16 +08:23
6. 807 Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:42:26 +28:33
768 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas DQ
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:39:26
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 819 Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:11:56
2. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:15:51 +03:55
3. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:16:29 +04:33
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:09
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:19:13 +07:04
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:52 +15:43
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:10:54
2. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:16:01 +05:07
3. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:17:38 +06:44
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:18:19 +07:25
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:49 +14:55
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:45:41
2. 138 Daina Ārente ind 01:03:50 +18:09
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:47:22
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:48:12 +00:50
3. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:54:12 +06:50
4. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VE 00:56:59 +09:37
#2 Course (SE,V45): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:47:00
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:50:40 +03:40
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 00:52:28 +05:28
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:52:57 +05:57
5. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE 00:54:24 +07:24
6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:57:09 +10:09
7. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 00:57:21 +10:21
8. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:59:09 +12:09
9. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils V45 01:09:30 +22:30
#3 Course (VB,V55): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:37:38
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:38:45 +01:07
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:38:50 +01:12
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:41:12 +03:34
5. 93 Nils Johansons JaunpiebalVB 00:43:26 +05:48
6. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 00:44:09 +06:31
7. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:47:02 +09:24
8. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:55:03 +17:25
9. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:55:36 +17:58
10. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 00:59:16 +21:38
11. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:59:47 +22:09
12. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:11:17 +33:39
13. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:11:49 +34:11
#4 Course (S35,S45,V18): 13 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:37:03
2. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 00:46:01 +08:58
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:50:04 +13:01
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:57:16 +20:13
5. 615 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 00:58:16 +21:13
6. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:22:07 +45:04
#5 Course (SB,S55,V65,S18): 10 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:26:45
2. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:27:24 +00:39
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:28:44 +01:59
4. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:29:23 +02:38
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S18 00:30:29 +03:44
6. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:32:37 +05:52
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:36:24 +09:39
8. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:37:24 +10:39
9. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 00:37:28 +10:43
10. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:37:51 +11:06
#6 Course (V15,S15): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:17:01
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:19:22 +02:21
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:21:39 +04:38
4. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:22:11 +05:10
5. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S15 00:27:10 +10:09
6. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:28:16 +11:15
7. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:28:56 +11:55
8. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas V15 00:31:46 +14:45
9. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:32:09 +15:08
10. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas S15 00:32:22 +15:21
11. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:38:22 +21:21
#7 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:13:30
2. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:13:53 +00:23
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:14:13 +00:43
4. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:15:54 +02:24
5. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:16:09 +02:39
6. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S12 00:18:41 +05:11
7. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas S12 00:19:20 +05:50
8. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:22:16 +08:46
9. 820 Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas V12 00:42:21 +28:51
10. 807 Diāna Freija Pļaviņas S12 00:42:26 +28:56
768 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas S12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:10:54
2. 819 Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena V8 00:11:56 +01:02
3. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:12:09 +01:15
4. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena V8 00:15:51 +04:57
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V10 00:16:01 +05:07
6. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:16:29 +05:35
7. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:17:38 +06:44
8. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:18:19 +07:25
9. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:19:13 +08:19
10. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:25:49 +14:55
11. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:27:52 +16:58
12. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona S8 00:39:26 +28:32
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:45:41
2. 138 Daina Ārente ind OPEN 01:03:50 +18:09
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.06.2017 22:20:25 NGO PRO.ini