-Madonas kausi 6.kārta Vestiena
23.05.2017
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Švarcs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:46:26
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:50:40 +04:14
3. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:50:56 +04:30
4. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:10 +07:44
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:54:38 +08:12
6. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:31:41 +45:15
66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona DQ
V35 Course (1): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:59:28
SE Course (2): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:41:40
2. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:59:23 +17:43
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:10:29 +28:49
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:15:56 +34:16
42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DQ
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:48:00
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:33 +05:33
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:21 +11:21
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:03:14 +15:14
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:07:01 +19:01
VB Course (3): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:38:09
2. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:39:26 +01:17
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:43:01 +04:52
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:28 +10:19
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:59 +11:50
6. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:04:23 +26:14
7. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:17:45 +39:36
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 480 Lita Meistere Lubānas ja 01:20:26
2. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:29:39 +09:13
S45 Course (3): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:34
2. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:01:33 +11:59
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:43 +14:09
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:20:11 +30:37
5. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 01:51:01 +61:27
106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DQ
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:37:17
2. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:07 +04:50
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:27 +06:10
4. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:50:32 +13:15
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:39 +16:22
6. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:56:56 +19:39
7. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:44:21 +67:04
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:31:33
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:36:20 +04:47
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:41:55 +10:22
S55 Course (4): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:45
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:48:17 +00:32
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:24 +04:39
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:55:29 +07:44
5. 792 Līga Spriņģe Rugāju vsk 01:05:26 +17:41
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:17:33 +29:48
SB Course (4): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:38:13
2. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:47:50 +09:37
3. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 01:27:38 +49:25
678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas DQ
V18 Course (4): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas me 00:30:08
V15 Course (5): 7 KP 2,6 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:21:19
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:24:32 +03:13
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:29:48 +08:29
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:37:09 +15:50
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:51:14 +29:55
6. 621 Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona 00:57:55 +36:36
7. 636 Toms Jansons Lazdona 00:58:14 +36:55
8. 962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:03:31 +42:12
9. 764 Valters Šmagris Rugāju jau 01:04:36 +43:17
96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DQ
S18 Course (5): 7 KP 2,6 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:29:23
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:57:37 +28:14
3. 751 Dārta Stivriņa Rugāju jau 01:04:35 +35:12
4. 585 Gunita Pedele Rugāju jau 01:04:44 +35:21
S15 Course (6): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:57
2. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:23:52 +03:55
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:29:21 +09:24
4. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubānas ja 00:31:18 +11:21
5. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:39 +11:42
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:32:28 +12:31
7. 633 Ilona Kalupniece Lazdona 00:52:31 +32:34
758 Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jau DQ
791 Kadrija Kočāne Rugāju vsk DQ
756 Alīna Fabrika Rugāju nov DQ
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:12:27
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:44 +03:17
3. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:38 +12:11
4. 807 Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:30:51 +18:24
5. 809 Beāte Mālkalne Cesvaine 00:39:17 +26:50
6. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:44:09 +31:42
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:15:03
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:20:15 +05:12
736 Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona DQ
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:14:06
2. 192 Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi 00:32:26 +18:20
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:18
2. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:25 +06:07
3. 811 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:56 +06:38
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:18
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:36:25 +02:07
593 Liene Jonaite Lazdonas p DQ
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:11:46
2. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:11:57 +00:11
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:14:43 +02:57
4. 487 Reinis Rieksts Lazdona 00:16:28 +04:42
5. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubānas ja 00:16:53 +05:07
6. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:26:50 +15:04
7. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:31:36 +19:50
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas DQ
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:31:05
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:38:18 +07:13
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:12 +12:07
4. 897 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:53:55 +22:50
5. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:54:21 +23:16
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:22:30 +51:25
7. 105 Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 01:30:56 +59:51
8. 800 Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas 01:32:52 +61:47
9. 815 Armands Barāns Kalsnavas 01:33:00 +61:55
10. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:53:10 +82:05
#1 Course (VE,V35): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:46:26
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ VE 00:50:40 +04:14
3. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:50:56 +04:30
4. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas VE 00:54:10 +07:44
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 00:54:38 +08:12
6. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:59:28 +13:02
7. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VE 01:31:41 +45:15
66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk SE 00:41:40
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:48:00 +06:20
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:53:33 +11:53
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:59:21 +17:41
5. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE 00:59:23 +17:43
6. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 01:03:14 +21:34
7. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 01:07:01 +25:21
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:10:29 +28:49
9. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:15:56 +34:16
42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas SE DQ
#3 Course (VB,S35,S45,V55): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:37:17
2. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars VB 00:38:09 +00:52
3. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:39:26 +02:09
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:42:07 +04:50
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 00:43:01 +05:44
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:43:27 +06:10
7. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:48:28 +11:11
8. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:49:34 +12:17
9. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:49:59 +12:42
10. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:50:32 +13:15
11. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:53:39 +16:22
12. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:56:56 +19:39
13. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 01:01:33 +24:16
14. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:03:43 +26:26
15. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 01:04:23 +27:06
16. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:17:45 +40:28
17. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:20:11 +42:54
18. 480 Lita Meistere Lubānas jaS35 01:20:26 +43:09
19. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:29:39 +52:22
20. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:44:21 +67:04
21. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas MeS45 01:51:01 +73:44
106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 DQ
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk VB DQ
#4 Course (V65,S55,SB,V18): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas meV18 00:30:08
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:31:33 +01:25
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:36:20 +06:12
4. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:38:13 +08:05
5. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:41:55 +11:47
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:47:45 +17:37
7. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 00:47:50 +17:42
8. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:48:17 +18:09
9. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 00:52:24 +22:16
10. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:55:29 +25:21
11. 792 Līga Spriņģe Rugāju vskS55 01:05:26 +35:18
12. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 01:17:33 +47:25
13. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 01:27:38 +57:30
678 Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas SB DQ
#5 Course (V15,S18,S65): 7 KP 2,6 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:21:19
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:24:32 +03:13
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S18 00:29:23 +08:04
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V15 00:29:48 +08:29
5. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:37:09 +15:50
6. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V15 00:51:14 +29:55
7. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 00:57:37 +36:18
8. 621 Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona V15 00:57:55 +36:36
9. 636 Toms Jansons Lazdona V15 00:58:14 +36:55
10. 962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas V15 01:03:31 +42:12
11. 751 Dārta Stivriņa Rugāju jauS18 01:04:35 +43:16
12. 764 Valters Šmagris Rugāju jauV15 01:04:36 +43:17
13. 585 Gunita Pedele Rugāju jauS18 01:04:44 +43:25
96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas V15 DQ
#6 Course (S15): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:19:57
2. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.S15 00:23:52 +03:55
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:29:21 +09:24
4. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaS15 00:31:18 +11:21
5. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:31:39 +11:42
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:32:28 +12:31
7. 633 Ilona Kalupniece Lazdona S15 00:52:31 +32:34
758 Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jauS15 DQ
791 Kadrija Kočāne Rugāju vskS15 DQ
756 Alīna Fabrika Rugāju novS15 DQ
#7 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:12:27
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:15:03 +02:36
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:15:44 +03:17
4. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:20:15 +07:48
5. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S12 00:24:38 +12:11
6. 807 Diāna Freija Pļaviņas S12 00:30:51 +18:24
7. 809 Beāte Mālkalne Cesvaine S12 00:39:17 +26:50
8. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:44:09 +31:42
736 Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona V12 DQ
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:11:18
2. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:11:46 +00:28
3. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V10 00:11:57 +00:39
4. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi S8 00:14:06 +02:48
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V10 00:14:43 +03:25
6. 487 Reinis Rieksts Lazdona V10 00:16:28 +05:10
7. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaV10 00:16:53 +05:35
8. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V8 00:17:25 +06:07
9. 811 Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava V8 00:17:56 +06:38
10. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:26:50 +15:32
11. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:31:36 +20:18
12. 192 Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi S8 00:32:26 +21:08
13. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:34:18 +23:00
14. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:36:25 +25:07
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 DQ
593 Liene Jonaite Lazdonas pS10 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:31:05
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:38:18 +07:13
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:43:12 +12:07
4. 897 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona OPEN 00:53:55 +22:50
5. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona OPEN 00:54:21 +23:16
6. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona OPEN 01:22:30 +51:25
7. 105 Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena OPEN 01:30:56 +59:51
8. 800 Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas OPEN 01:32:52 +61:47
9. 815 Armands Barāns Kalsnavas OPEN 01:33:00 +61:55
10. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona OPEN 01:53:10 +82:05
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.05.2017 23:28:39 NGO PRO.ini