Madonas kausi 2017 Ērgļi 4. kārta
09.05.2017.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Andris Rudzītis
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
S8 Course (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:14:03
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:11 +02:08
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:27:31 +13:28
192 Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi DQ
V8 Course (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:55
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:13:11 +02:16
S10 Course (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:10:59
2. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:11:43 +00:44
3. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:15:39 +04:40
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:48 +07:49
5. 787 Simona Garā MBJSS/Lubā 00:20:36 +09:37
V10 Course (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:13:00
2. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:14:07 +01:07
3. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubānas ja 00:15:40 +02:40
544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi DQ
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DQ
S12 Course (2): 8 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:13:29
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:38 +02:09
3. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:17:18 +03:49
4. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:36:18 +22:49
5. 803 Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas j 00:36:59 +23:30
6. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubā 00:37:15 +23:46
7. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:39:13 +25:44
8. 870 Laura Āboliņa Ļaudonas j 00:40:11 +26:42
9. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:41:17 +27:48
10. 591 Arvita Viktorija Aizsi... Lubānas ja 00:47:15 +33:46
11. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubā 01:04:08 +50:39
781 Elīna Garā Lubānas ja DQ
V12 Course (2): 8 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:18
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:46 +01:28
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:06 +03:48
4. 802 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudona ja 00:34:44 +21:26
5. 805 Dāvis Strods Ļaudonas j 00:34:49 +21:31
6. 748 Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis Lubānas ja 00:45:09 +31:51
7. 747 Noels Turlajs Lubānas ja 00:45:10 +31:52
8. 632 Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas ja 00:47:09 +33:51
S15 Course (3): 9 KP 2.4 km ^
1. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:29:59
2. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:06 +00:07
3. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:31:43 +01:44
4. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:35:09 +05:10
5. 758 Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jau 00:41:36 +11:37
6. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubānas ja 00:41:58 +11:59
7. 771 Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubā 00:54:07 +24:08
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:46:59
2. 588 Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas ja 00:52:53 +05:54
V15 Course (4): 10 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:19:06
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:23:04 +03:58
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:24:10 +05:04
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:25:54 +06:48
5. 764 Valters Šmagris Rugāju jau 00:54:56 +35:50
6. 749 Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jau 00:55:02 +35:56
7. 765 Dairis Pujats Rugāju jau 00:59:26 +40:20
V18 Course (5): 12 KP 3.8 km ^
1. 750 Viktors Serečenko Lubānas ja 00:47:16
SB Course (5): 12 KP 3.8 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:44:36
2. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:48:52 +04:16
3. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:51:01 +06:25
4. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:51:33 +06:57
S55 Course (6): 14 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:04:25
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:22:52 +18:27
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:26:30 +22:05
V65 Course (6): 14 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:14:45
121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere DQ
S45 Course (7): 15 KP 4.8 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:15:25
2. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:29:33 +14:08
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:31:31 +16:06
4. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:50:19 +34:54
VB Course (7): 15 KP 4.8 km ^
1. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:59:15
2. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:00:30 +01:15
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:10:05 +10:50
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:10:05 +10:50
5. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 01:15:29 +16:14
6. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:21:27 +22:12
7. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:30:04 +30:49
8. 183 Jānis Švika Jaunsardze 01:59:35 +60:20
V55 Course (7): 15 KP 4.8 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:56:55
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:00:59 +04:04
3. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:09:39 +12:44
4. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:27:30 +30:35
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:52:49 +55:54
6. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:02:46 +65:51
S35 Course (7): 15 KP 4.8 km ^
1. 480 Lita Meistere Lubānas ja 01:56:13
2. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 01:59:40 +03:27
V45 Course (8): 16 KP 5.4 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:01:18
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:07:48 +06:30
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:15:18 +14:00
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:15:30 +14:12
5. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:18:56 +17:38
SE Course (8): 16 KP 5.4 km ^
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:29:37
5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas DQ
101 Monika Baduna MVĢ DQ
VE Course (9): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:58:54
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:01:46 +02:52
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:02:48 +03:54
4. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:03:38 +04:44
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:11:42 +12:48
6. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:13:34 +14:40
23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ DQ
OPEN Course (10): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 897 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:39:32
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:46:51 +07:19
3. 871 Tanita Paula Mincāne Ļaundonas 00:59:50 +20:18
#1 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:10:55
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:10:59 +00:04
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS10 00:11:43 +00:48
4. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V10 00:13:00 +02:05
5. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:13:11 +02:16
6. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi S8 00:14:03 +03:08
7. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:14:07 +03:12
8. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS10 00:15:39 +04:44
9. 589 Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaV10 00:15:40 +04:45
10. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:16:11 +05:16
11. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:18:48 +07:53
12. 787 Simona Garā MBJSS/LubāS10 00:20:36 +09:41
13. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:27:31 +16:36
192 Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi S8 DQ
542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 DQ
544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 DQ
#2 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:13:18
2. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:13:29 +00:11
3. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:14:46 +01:28
4. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:15:38 +02:20
5. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:17:06 +03:48
6. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas S12 00:17:18 +04:00
7. 802 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudona jaV12 00:34:44 +21:26
8. 805 Dāvis Strods Ļaudonas jV12 00:34:49 +21:31
9. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:36:18 +23:00
10. 803 Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas jS12 00:36:59 +23:41
11. 772 Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/LubāS12 00:37:15 +23:57
12. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:39:13 +25:55
13. 870 Laura Āboliņa Ļaudonas jS12 00:40:11 +26:53
14. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S12 00:41:17 +27:59
15. 748 Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis Lubānas jaV12 00:45:09 +31:51
16. 747 Noels Turlajs Lubānas jaV12 00:45:10 +31:52
17. 632 Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas jaV12 00:47:09 +33:51
18. 591 Arvita Viktorija Aizsi... Lubānas jaS12 00:47:15 +33:57
19. 773 Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/LubāS12 01:04:08 +50:50
781 Elīna Garā Lubānas jaS12 DQ
#3 Course (S15): 9 KP 2.4 km ^
1. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:29:59
2. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:30:06 +00:07
3. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.S15 00:31:43 +01:44
4. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:35:09 +05:10
5. 758 Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jauS15 00:41:36 +11:37
6. 761 Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaS15 00:41:58 +11:59
7. 771 Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/LubāS15 00:54:07 +24:08
#4 Course (S18,V15): 10 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:19:06
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:23:04 +03:58
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:24:10 +05:04
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V15 00:25:54 +06:48
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 00:46:59 +27:53
6. 588 Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaS18 00:52:53 +33:47
7. 764 Valters Šmagris Rugāju jauV15 00:54:56 +35:50
8. 749 Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jauV15 00:55:02 +35:56
9. 765 Dairis Pujats Rugāju jauV15 00:59:26 +40:20
#5 Course (V18,SB): 12 KP 3.8 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:44:36
2. 750 Viktors Serečenko Lubānas jaV18 00:47:16 +02:40
3. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:48:52 +04:16
4. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:51:01 +06:25
5. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 00:51:33 +06:57
#6 Course (S55,V65): 14 KP 4.1 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 01:04:25
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:14:45 +10:20
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 01:22:52 +18:27
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 01:26:30 +22:05
121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 DQ
#7 Course (S45,VB,V55,S35): 15 KP 4.8 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:56:55
2. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 00:59:15 +02:20
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 01:00:30 +03:35
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 01:00:59 +04:04
5. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 01:09:39 +12:44
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 01:10:05 +13:10
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:10:05 +13:10
8. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 01:15:25 +18:30
9. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 01:15:29 +18:34
10. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk VB 01:21:27 +24:32
11. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:27:30 +30:35
12. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:29:33 +32:38
13. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 01:30:04 +33:09
14. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:31:31 +34:36
15. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 01:50:19 +53:24
16. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:52:49 +55:54
17. 480 Lita Meistere Lubānas jaS35 01:56:13 +59:18
18. 183 Jānis Švika JaunsardzeVB 01:59:35 +62:40
19. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas S35 01:59:40 +62:45
20. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 02:02:46 +65:51
#8 Course (V45,SE): 16 KP 5.4 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 01:01:18
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:07:48 +06:30
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:15:18 +14:00
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 01:15:30 +14:12
5. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:18:56 +17:38
6. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:29:37 +28:19
5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SE DQ
101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE DQ
#9 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:58:54
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 01:01:46 +02:52
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:02:48 +03:54
4. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas VE 01:03:38 +04:44
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:11:42 +12:48
6. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra VE 01:13:34 +14:40
23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ VE DQ
#10 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 897 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona OPEN 00:39:32
2. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 00:46:51 +07:19
3. 871 Tanita Paula Mincāne Ļaundonas OPEN 00:59:50 +20:18
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 09.05.2017. 20:40:08 NGO PRO.ini