Madonas kausi Jāņukalns 15.kārta
15.08.2017
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8]
[SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE]
VE Course (1): 18 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:36:36
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:52:08 +15:32
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:55:48 +19:12
4. 903 Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:12:59 +36:23
219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine DQ
SE Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:49:56
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:44 +02:48
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:10 +03:14
4. 744 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:00:15 +10:19
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:07
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:47:36 +01:29
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:49:05 +02:58
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:50:41 +04:34
5. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:52:40 +06:33
6. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:54:02 +07:55
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:30
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:26 +00:56
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:40:25 +07:55
4. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:50:37 +18:07
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:34
V18 Course (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 117 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:40:30
212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas me DQ
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:31:26
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:34:22 +02:56
3. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:38:06 +06:40
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:45 +08:19
5. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:44:25 +12:59
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:45:23 +13:57
7. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:46:45 +15:19
8. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:29 +16:03
9. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:49:04 +17:38
10. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:04:05 +32:39
11. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:22:40 +51:14
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:56:46
2. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:04:38 +07:52
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:16:56 +20:10
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:51:07
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 01:24:24 +33:17
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:45:34
2. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:45:36 +00:02
3. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:52:43 +07:09
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:37
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:44:03 +03:26
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:47:09 +06:32
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:37:51
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:38:25 +00:34
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:38:33 +00:42
4. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:38:50 +00:59
5. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:56:15 +18:24
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:56:27 +18:36
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:22:07
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:22 +00:15
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:26:36 +04:29
S15 Course (6): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 599 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:26:20
2. 307 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:29:32 +03:12
3. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:15 +04:55
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:34:16 +07:56
5. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:35:48 +09:28
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:39 +10:19
7. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:39:26 +13:06
8. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:40:22 +14:02
S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas ja 00:19:25
2. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:23:49 +04:24
3. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas ja 00:44:54 +25:29
V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:24
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:24 +02:00
3. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:14:32 +02:08
4. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:48 +20:24
S8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:19
2. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:11:31 +02:12
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:28 +04:09
4. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:18:00 +08:41
5. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:18:25 +09:06
V8 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:46
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:11:02 +01:16
3. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas 00:13:05 +03:19
4. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:13:09 +03:23
S10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 00:10:33
2. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubā 00:10:53 +00:20
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:13:00 +02:27
4. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:26 +05:53
V10 Course (8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:10:13
2. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:10:49 +00:36
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:12:51 +02:38
4. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:17:20 +07:07
5. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:19:28 +09:15
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:51:50
2. 826 Šarlote Krūmiņa Sēlijas me 01:01:00 +09:10
3. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 01:01:05 +09:15
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:10:16 +18:26
5. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:13:26 +21:36
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:41:05 +49:15
7. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:09:34 +77:44
#1 Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa VE 00:36:36
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:52:08 +15:32
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:55:48 +19:12
4. 903 Sandis Ziediņš AizkraukleVE 01:12:59 +36:23
219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:46:07
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:47:36 +01:29
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:49:05 +02:58
4. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE 00:49:56 +03:49
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:50:41 +04:34
6. 685 Justs Lūkins Sece V45 00:52:40 +06:33
7. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:52:44 +06:37
8. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:53:10 +07:03
9. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 00:54:02 +07:55
10. 744 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi SE 01:00:15 +14:08
#3 Course (VB,S35,V18,V55): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MV55 00:31:26
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:32:30 +01:04
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:33:26 +02:00
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:34:22 +02:56
5. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:38:06 +06:40
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:39:45 +08:19
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 00:40:25 +08:59
8. 117 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa V18 00:40:30 +09:04
9. 349 Andris Bērziņs Jaujas V55 00:44:25 +12:59
10. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:45:23 +13:57
11. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:46:45 +15:19
12. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:47:29 +16:03
13. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 00:49:04 +17:38
14. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 00:50:37 +19:11
15. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:04:05 +32:39
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:07:34 +36:08
17. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:22:40 +51:14
212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas meV18 DQ
#4 Course (S45,S18,SB,V65): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:40:37
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:44:03 +03:26
3. 864 Nataļja Peļepeca ind SB 00:45:34 +04:57
4. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:45:36 +04:59
5. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:47:09 +06:32
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S18 00:51:07 +10:30
7. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:52:43 +12:06
8. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:56:46 +16:09
9. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:04:38 +24:01
10. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:16:56 +36:19
11. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 01:24:24 +43:47
#5 Course (S55,V15): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:22:07
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:22:22 +00:15
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:26:36 +04:29
4. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 00:37:51 +15:44
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:38:25 +16:18
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:38:33 +16:26
7. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona S55 00:38:50 +16:43
8. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS55 00:56:15 +34:08
9. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:56:27 +34:20
#6 Course (S15): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 599 Anete Strauta Vestiena S15 00:26:20
2. 307 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 00:29:32 +03:12
3. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:31:15 +04:55
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:34:16 +07:56
5. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:35:48 +09:28
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:36:39 +10:19
7. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas S15 00:39:26 +13:06
8. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:40:22 +14:02
#7 Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:12:24
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:14:24 +02:00
3. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:14:32 +02:08
4. 779 Marta Valaine Lubānas jaS12 00:19:25 +07:01
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:23:49 +11:25
6. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona V12 00:32:48 +20:24
7. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaS12 00:44:54 +32:30
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:09:19
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:09:46 +00:27
3. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:10:13 +00:54
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāS10 00:10:33 +01:14
5. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:10:49 +01:30
6. 774 Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/LubāS10 00:10:53 +01:34
7. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:11:02 +01:43
8. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi S8 00:11:31 +02:12
9. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V10 00:12:51 +03:32
10. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:13:00 +03:41
11. 862 Artūrs Babins Vestienas V8 00:13:05 +03:46
12. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:13:09 +03:50
13. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:13:28 +04:09
14. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:16:26 +07:07
15. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V10 00:17:20 +08:01
16. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona S8 00:18:00 +08:41
17. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:18:25 +09:06
18. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:19:28 +10:09
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:51:50
2. 826 Šarlote Krūmiņa Sēlijas meOPEN 01:01:00 +09:10
3. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas meOPEN 01:01:05 +09:15
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:10:16 +18:26
5. 89 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiOPEN 01:13:26 +21:36
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB OPEN 01:41:05 +49:15
7. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 02:09:34 +77:44
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.08.2017 19:51:50 NGO PRO.ini