Madonas kauss 2017 Kusa 12.kārta
04.07.2017
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:46:12
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:41 +08:29
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:59:22 +13:10
4. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 01:00:47 +14:35
5. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:02:10 +15:58
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:05:07 +18:55
7. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:13:16 +27:04
SE Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 581 Daina Stonka Ērgļi 01:00:32
2. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 01:05:03 +04:31
3. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:08:06 +07:34
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:09:06 +08:34
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:09:58 +09:26
6. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:22:42 +22:10
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:19
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:08 +01:49
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:05:10 +10:51
4. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:05:13 +10:54
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:13:11 +18:52
5. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:13:11 +18:52
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:25:17
S45 Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:45
2. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:05:10 +08:25
3. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:32 +21:47
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:23:27 +26:42
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:31:04 +34:19
VB Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:40:31
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:58 +04:27
3. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:07 +06:36
4. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:53:10 +12:39
607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi DQ
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:44:42
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:48:57 +04:15
3. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:04:12 +19:30
4. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:20:01 +35:19
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:31:40 +46:58
6. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:45:52 +61:10
56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA DQ
70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DQ
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:47
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:01:58 +21:11
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:13:01 +32:14
S55 Course (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:35
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:57:53 +07:18
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:09:54 +19:19
4. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:38 +20:03
5. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 01:10:58 +20:23
6. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:31:39 +41:04
S15 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:37:49
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:40:35 +02:46
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:44:25 +06:36
4. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 01:03:39 +25:50
5. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 01:04:39 +26:50
6. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 01:07:48 +29:59
7. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 01:08:09 +30:20
307 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas DQ
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:25:24
2. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:28:01 +02:37
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:32:02 +06:38
4. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:49:13 +23:49
5. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:51:43 +26:19
962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas DQ
SB Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:35:39
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:37:53 +02:14
3. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:44:56 +09:17
4. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 01:07:00 +31:21
S18 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:43:04
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:47:11 +04:07
S12 Course (6): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:16:11
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:18:58 +02:47
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:39:59 +23:48
4. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:40:40 +24:29
V12 Course (6): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:21:48
2. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:24 +10:36
S8 Course (7): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:10:44
2. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:54 +03:10
3. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:15:55 +05:11
4. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:15:58 +05:14
5. 580 Māra Stonka Ērgļi 00:26:15 +15:31
V8 Course (7): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:24
2. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:10:21 +01:57
3. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas 00:11:07 +02:43
4. 896 Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva 00:17:36 +09:12
S10 Course (7): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:22
2. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:58 +04:36
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:45 +06:23
V10 Course (7): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:08:08
2. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:09:07 +00:59
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:11:17 +03:09
4. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:12:59 +04:51
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:13:42 +05:34
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:06
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:43:09 +00:03
3. 823 Ilze Feldberga Ērgļi 00:48:43 +05:37
4. 824 Mārcis Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:48:58 +05:52
5. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:50:37 +07:31
6. 558 Valērijs Seļiverstovs Pļaviņas 01:14:04 +30:58
7. 543 Inese Arbeitere Pļaviņas 01:14:11 +31:05
8. 865 Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:23:22 +40:16
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:25:56 +42:50
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:26:01 +42:55
11. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:30:40 +47:34
12. 825 Aigars Bērziņš Pļaviņas 01:47:32 +64:26
13. 313 Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:47:40 +64:34
#1 Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ VE 00:46:12
2. 257 Agris Stūris Pļaviņas VE 00:54:41 +08:29
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas meVE 00:59:22 +13:10
4. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi VE 01:00:47 +14:35
5. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VE 01:02:10 +15:58
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:05:07 +18:55
7. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VE 01:13:16 +27:04
#2 Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:54:19
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:56:08 +01:49
3. 581 Daina Stonka Ērgļi SE 01:00:32 +06:13
4. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE 01:05:03 +10:44
5. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 01:05:10 +10:51
6. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:05:13 +10:54
7. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ SE 01:08:06 +13:47
8. 42 Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas SE 01:09:06 +14:47
9. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:09:58 +15:39
10. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 01:13:11 +18:52
10. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 01:13:11 +18:52
12. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:22:42 +28:23
#3 Course (S35,S45,VB,V18,V55): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars VB 00:40:31
2. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:44:42 +04:11
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:44:58 +04:27
4. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 00:47:07 +06:36
5. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:48:57 +08:26
6. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 00:53:10 +12:39
7. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:56:45 +16:14
8. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:04:12 +23:41
9. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 01:05:10 +24:39
10. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:18:32 +38:01
11. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:20:01 +39:30
12. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:23:27 +42:56
13. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:25:17 +44:46
14. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:31:04 +50:33
15. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V55 01:31:40 +51:09
16. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:45:52 +65:21
607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB DQ
56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 DQ
70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 DQ
#4 Course (V65,S55): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:40:47
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:50:35 +09:48
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:57:53 +17:06
4. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 01:01:58 +21:11
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 01:09:54 +29:07
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 01:10:38 +29:51
7. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS55 01:10:58 +30:11
8. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 01:13:01 +32:14
9. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 01:31:39 +50:52
#5 Course (S15,V15,SB,S18): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:25:24
2. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V15 00:28:01 +02:37
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:32:02 +06:38
4. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:35:39 +10:15
5. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere S15 00:37:49 +12:25
6. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:37:53 +12:29
7. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:40:35 +15:11
8. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S18 00:43:04 +17:40
9. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S15 00:44:25 +19:01
10. 164 Laura Drunka Madona SB 00:44:56 +19:32
11. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 00:47:11 +21:47
12. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:49:13 +23:49
13. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk V15 00:51:43 +26:19
14. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 01:03:39 +38:15
15. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 01:04:39 +39:15
16. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas SB 01:07:00 +41:36
17. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 01:07:48 +42:24
18. 785 Anželika Žukova Pļviņas S15 01:08:09 +42:45
307 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S15 DQ
962 Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas V15 DQ
#6 Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:16:11
2. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:18:58 +02:47
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V12 00:21:48 +05:37
4. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona V12 00:32:24 +16:13
5. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S12 00:39:59 +23:48
6. 697 Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas S12 00:40:40 +24:29
#7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V10 00:08:08
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:08:24 +00:16
3. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:09:07 +00:59
4. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S10 00:09:22 +01:14
5. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:10:21 +02:13
6. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi S8 00:10:44 +02:36
7. 817 Kristers Zembahs Vestienas V8 00:11:07 +02:59
8. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V10 00:11:17 +03:09
9. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V10 00:12:59 +04:51
10. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V10 00:13:42 +05:34
11. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S8 00:13:54 +05:46
12. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S10 00:13:58 +05:50
13. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S10 00:15:45 +07:37
14. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:15:55 +07:47
15. 816 Sabīne Grudule Arona S8 00:15:58 +07:50
16. 896 Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva V8 00:17:36 +09:28
17. 580 Māra Stonka Ērgļi S8 00:26:15 +18:07
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:43:06
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiOPEN 00:43:09 +00:03
3. 823 Ilze Feldberga Ērgļi OPEN 00:48:43 +05:37
4. 824 Mārcis Feldbergs Ērgļi OPEN 00:48:58 +05:52
5. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:50:37 +07:31
6. 558 Valērijs Seļiverstovs Pļaviņas OPEN 01:14:04 +30:58
7. 543 Inese Arbeitere Pļaviņas OPEN 01:14:11 +31:05
8. 865 Sandis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:23:22 +40:16
9. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleOPEN 01:25:56 +42:50
10. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleOPEN 01:26:01 +42:55
11. 859 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas OPEN 01:30:40 +47:34
12. 825 Aigars Bērziņš Pļaviņas OPEN 01:47:32 +64:26
13. 313 Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas OPEN 01:47:40 +64:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.07.2017 22:10:10 NGO PRO.ini