Madonas reģionālā skolu spartakiāde 2016/2017
06.10.2016.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [AM] [AZ]
[BM] [BZ] [CM] [CZ] [DM] [DZ]
AZ Course (1): 14 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:16:47
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:16:52 +00:05
3. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:20:59 +04:12
4. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:21:22 +04:35
5. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 00:22:08 +05:21
6. 404 Krišjānis Kucins MVģ 00:24:57 +08:10
7. 791 Ēriks Aļošins Ļaudonas v 00:30:50 +14:03
8. 790 Reinis Veikšāns Ļaudonas v 00:56:21 +39:34
BZ Course (1): 14 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 197 Rihards Vasels Ērgļi 00:29:04
2. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:30:15 +01:11
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:32:17 +03:13
4. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:37:23 +08:19
5. 729 Kristaps Birjukovs Liezeres s 00:42:04 +13:00
6. 713 Klāvs Pundurs Liezeres s 00:47:45 +18:41
7. 734 Edgars Brečs Liezeres s 00:51:22 +22:18
8. 733 Lauris Dolbe Liezeres s 00:54:18 +25:14
9. 730 Ingus Zariņš Liezeres s 00:56:52 +27:48
10. 785 Verners Šveds Ļaudonas v 00:57:23 +28:19
482 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas DQ
708 Jānis Kristofers Kļaviņš Liezeres s DQ
516 Sergejs Balanovs Ļaudonas v DQ
784 Raivis Grūbe Kalsnavas DQ
AM Course (1): 14 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:23:16
2. 411 Monika Baduna MVģ 00:24:09 +00:53
3. 124 Sanda Sirmā Madonas 1. 00:24:47 +01:31
4. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:28:41 +05:25
5. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:29:28 +06:12
6. 787 Monta Konapecka Ļaudonas v 00:34:34 +11:18
788 Viktorija Brutāne Ļaudonas v DQ
732 Ļena Bureca Liezeres s DQ
749 Amanda Briede Liezeres p DQ
354 Violeta Maksimina Liezeres s DQ
BM Course (2): 13 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:18:41
2. 775 Laine Zembaha Vestienas 00:21:32 +02:51
3. 777 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas v 00:25:05 +06:24
4. 140 Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas v 00:26:50 +08:09
5. 776 Elizabete Jeršova Vestienas 00:28:54 +10:13
6. 774 Armanda Silabriede Ļaudonas v 00:29:45 +11:04
7. 792 Sintija Buša Liezeres s 00:30:25 +11:44
8. 710 Ieva Heinsberga Liezeres s 00:41:59 +23:18
CZ Course (2): 13 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:13:43
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:15:14 +01:31
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:15:38 +01:55
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:59 +03:16
5. 332 Valentīns Renckulbergs Liezeres s 00:22:06 +08:23
6. 625 Matīss Kalupnieks Lazdona 00:23:36 +09:53
7. 712 Kurts Kristers Prokira... Liezeres s 00:23:52 +10:09
8. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas 00:24:04 +10:21
9. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:27:05 +13:22
10. 691 Kristaps Pinka Kalsnava 00:29:22 +15:39
11. 283 Ernests Biķernieks Liezeres s 00:29:37 +15:54
12. 624 Markuss Niks Suščenko Lazdona 00:32:42 +18:59
13. 782 Valters Teilis Kalsnavas 00:56:39 +42:56
780 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudonas v DQ
779 Toms Orlovs Kalnsvas p DQ
783 Kristaps Ivanovs Ļaudonas v DQ
778 Mārtiņš Zeps Ļaudonas v DQ
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
781 Kristers Akmens kalsnavas DQ
CM Course (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:14:14
2. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:15:08 +00:54
3. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:17:21 +03:07
4. 714 Māra Madara Imša Liezeres s 00:19:04 +04:50
5. 731 Kristiāna Fridrihsone Liezeres s 00:21:51 +07:37
6. 392 Signe Lāsma Strazdiņa Liezeres s 00:21:59 +07:45
7. 770 Mairita Čerpinska Lazdonas p 00:22:00 +07:46
8. 706 Sofija Tija Pundure Liezeres s 00:25:03 +10:49
9. 768 Irbe Karlsone Ļaudonas v 00:25:11 +10:57
10. 32 Loreta Brāle Liezeres s 00:26:04 +11:50
11. 705 Kate Apine Liezeres s 00:28:05 +13:51
12. 772 Elizabete Kalniņa Lubānas vs 00:30:00 +15:46
13. 773 Amanda Nagle Ļaudonas v 00:47:08 +32:54
14. 771 Linda Baranova Ļaudonas v 00:54:18 +40:04
15. 622 Luīze Barkāne Lazdona 00:56:45 +42:31
DZ Course (4): 5 KP 0,8 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:04:07
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:05:02 +00:55
3. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:05:25 +01:18
4. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:06:15 +02:08
5. 767 Mariuss Silovs Liezeres s 00:06:32 +02:25
6. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas 00:06:38 +02:31
7. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:06:51 +02:44
8. 764 Adrians Kalniņš Ļaudonas v 00:07:29 +03:22
9. 763 Endijs Prokiraitis Liezeres p 00:07:56 +03:49
10. 709 Raivo Kļaviņš Liezeres s 00:08:12 +04:05
11. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona 00:08:40 +04:33
12. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:09:00 +04:53
13. 761 Artūrs Gurskis Ļaudonas v 00:09:28 +05:21
14. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:10:34 +06:27
15. 760 Reinis Kukārs Kalsnavas 00:19:12 +15:05
759 Gabriels Bērziņš Ļaudonas v DQ
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas DQ
723 Roberts Tumaševskis Liezeres s DQ
725 Kārlis Pavlovs Liezeres s DQ
DM Course (4): 5 KP 0,8 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:04:46
2. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:06:34 +01:48
3. 747 Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas v 00:06:38 +01:52
4. 756 Renāte Jakovļeva Lubānas vs 00:06:57 +02:11
5. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:07:53 +03:07
6. 754 Nadīna Eimija Nagle Lubānas vs 00:08:23 +03:37
7. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:09:44 +04:58
8. 751 Tanita Mincāne Ļaudonas v 00:09:50 +05:04
9. 750 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas vs 00:11:42 +06:56
10. 757 Elīna Garā Lubānas vs 00:14:22 +09:36
11. 721 Dana Sanija Bergmane Liezeres s 00:15:06 +10:20
12. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:17:21 +12:35
13. 745 Laura Varsegova Ļaudonas v 00:18:01 +13:15
14. 748 Marika Zepa Vestienas 00:19:46 +15:00
746 Marta Valaine Lubānas vs DQ
755 Samanta Zviedre Lubānas vs DQ
#1 Course (AZ,BZ,AM): 14 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ AZ 00:16:47
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk AZ 00:16:52 +00:05
3. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ AZ 00:20:59 +04:12
4. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona AZ 00:21:22 +04:35
5. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk AZ 00:22:08 +05:21
6. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk AM 00:23:16 +06:29
7. 411 Monika Baduna MVģ AM 00:24:09 +07:22
8. 124 Sanda Sirmā Madonas 1.AM 00:24:47 +08:00
9. 404 Krišjānis Kucins MVģ AZ 00:24:57 +08:10
10. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk AM 00:28:41 +11:54
11. 197 Rihards Vasels Ērgļi BZ 00:29:04 +12:17
12. 164 Laura Drunka Madona AM 00:29:28 +12:41
13. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk BZ 00:30:15 +13:28
14. 791 Ēriks Aļošins Ļaudonas vAZ 00:30:50 +14:03
15. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas BZ 00:32:17 +15:30
16. 787 Monta Konapecka Ļaudonas vAM 00:34:34 +17:47
17. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas BZ 00:37:23 +20:36
18. 729 Kristaps Birjukovs Liezeres sBZ 00:42:04 +25:17
19. 713 Klāvs Pundurs Liezeres sBZ 00:47:45 +30:58
20. 734 Edgars Brečs Liezeres sBZ 00:51:22 +34:35
21. 733 Lauris Dolbe Liezeres sBZ 00:54:18 +37:31
22. 790 Reinis Veikšāns Ļaudonas vAZ 00:56:21 +39:34
23. 730 Ingus Zariņš Liezeres sBZ 00:56:52 +40:05
24. 785 Verners Šveds Ļaudonas vBZ 00:57:23 +40:36
482 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas BZ DQ
788 Viktorija Brutāne Ļaudonas vAM DQ
708 Jānis Kristofers Kļaviņš Liezeres sBZ DQ
732 Ļena Bureca Liezeres sAM DQ
749 Amanda Briede Liezeres pAM DQ
354 Violeta Maksimina Liezeres sAM DQ
784 Raivis Grūbe Kalsnavas BZ DQ
516 Sergejs Balanovs Ļaudonas vBZ DQ
#2 Course (BM,CZ): 13 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk CZ 00:13:43
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas CZ 00:15:14 +01:31
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas CZ 00:15:38 +01:55
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk CZ 00:16:59 +03:16
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas BM 00:18:41 +04:58
6. 775 Laine Zembaha Vestienas BM 00:21:32 +07:49
7. 332 Valentīns Renckulbergs Liezeres sCZ 00:22:06 +08:23
8. 625 Matīss Kalupnieks Lazdona CZ 00:23:36 +09:53
9. 712 Kurts Kristers Prokira... Liezeres sCZ 00:23:52 +10:09
10. 295 Jānis Zeps Vestienas CZ 00:24:04 +10:21
11. 777 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas vBM 00:25:05 +11:22
12. 140 Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas vBM 00:26:50 +13:07
13. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk CZ 00:27:05 +13:22
14. 776 Elizabete Jeršova Vestienas BM 00:28:54 +15:11
15. 691 Kristaps Pinka Kalsnava CZ 00:29:22 +15:39
16. 283 Ernests Biķernieks Liezeres sCZ 00:29:37 +15:54
17. 774 Armanda Silabriede Ļaudonas vBM 00:29:45 +16:02
18. 792 Sintija Buša Liezeres sBM 00:30:25 +16:42
19. 624 Markuss Niks Suščenko Lazdona CZ 00:32:42 +18:59
20. 710 Ieva Heinsberga Liezeres sBM 00:41:59 +28:16
21. 782 Valters Teilis Kalsnavas CZ 00:56:39 +42:56
779 Toms Orlovs Kalnsvas pCZ DQ
780 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudonas vCZ DQ
783 Kristaps Ivanovs Ļaudonas vCZ DQ
778 Mārtiņš Zeps Ļaudonas vCZ DQ
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk CZ DQ
781 Kristers Akmens kalsnavas CZ DQ
#3 Course (CM): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
1. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi CM 00:14:14
2. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas CM 00:15:08 +00:54
3. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi CM 00:17:21 +03:07
4. 714 Māra Madara Imša Liezeres sCM 00:19:04 +04:50
5. 731 Kristiāna Fridrihsone Liezeres sCM 00:21:51 +07:37
6. 392 Signe Lāsma Strazdiņa Liezeres sCM 00:21:59 +07:45
7. 770 Mairita Čerpinska Lazdonas pCM 00:22:00 +07:46
8. 706 Sofija Tija Pundure Liezeres sCM 00:25:03 +10:49
9. 768 Irbe Karlsone Ļaudonas vCM 00:25:11 +10:57
10. 32 Loreta Brāle Liezeres sCM 00:26:04 +11:50
11. 705 Kate Apine Liezeres sCM 00:28:05 +13:51
12. 772 Elizabete Kalniņa Lubānas vsCM 00:30:00 +15:46
13. 773 Amanda Nagle Ļaudonas vCM 00:47:08 +32:54
14. 771 Linda Baranova Ļaudonas vCM 00:54:18 +40:04
15. 622 Luīze Barkāne Lazdona CM 00:56:45 +42:31
#4 Course (DZ,DM): 5 KP 0,8 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava DZ 00:04:07
2. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas DM 00:04:46 +00:39
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine DZ 00:05:02 +00:55
4. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi DZ 00:05:25 +01:18
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi DZ 00:06:15 +02:08
6. 767 Mariuss Silovs Liezeres sDZ 00:06:32 +02:25
7. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona DM 00:06:34 +02:27
8. 747 Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas vDM 00:06:38 +02:31
8. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas DZ 00:06:38 +02:31
10. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona DZ 00:06:51 +02:44
11. 756 Renāte Jakovļeva Lubānas vsDM 00:06:57 +02:50
12. 764 Adrians Kalniņš Ļaudonas vDZ 00:07:29 +03:22
13. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona DM 00:07:53 +03:46
14. 763 Endijs Prokiraitis Liezeres pDZ 00:07:56 +03:49
15. 709 Raivo Kļaviņš Liezeres sDZ 00:08:12 +04:05
16. 754 Nadīna Eimija Nagle Lubānas vsDM 00:08:23 +04:16
17. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona DZ 00:08:40 +04:33
18. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine DZ 00:09:00 +04:53
19. 761 Artūrs Gurskis Ļaudonas vDZ 00:09:28 +05:21
20. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DM 00:09:44 +05:37
21. 751 Tanita Mincāne Ļaudonas vDM 00:09:50 +05:43
22. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas DZ 00:10:34 +06:27
23. 750 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas vsDM 00:11:42 +07:35
24. 757 Elīna Garā Lubānas vsDM 00:14:22 +10:15
25. 721 Dana Sanija Bergmane Liezeres sDM 00:15:06 +10:59
26. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi DM 00:17:21 +13:14
27. 745 Laura Varsegova Ļaudonas vDM 00:18:01 +13:54
28. 760 Reinis Kukārs Kalsnavas DZ 00:19:12 +15:05
29. 748 Marika Zepa Vestienas DM 00:19:46 +15:39
746 Marta Valaine Lubānas vsDM DQ
25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas DZ DQ
723 Roberts Tumaševskis Liezeres sDZ DQ
759 Gabriels Bērziņš Ļaudonas vDZ DQ
725 Kārlis Pavlovs Liezeres sDZ DQ
755 Samanta Zviedre Lubānas vsDM DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 08.11.2016. 5:34:13 NGO PRO.ini