Madonas kausi 7.kārta Vādzols
2016.05.24.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Borovikovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8]
[SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE]
VE Course (1): 20 KP 7,1 km ^
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:09
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:12:11 +07:02
3. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 01:18:23 +13:14
4. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:25:56 +20:47
21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ DQ
V35 Course (1): 20 KP 7,1 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:14:38
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:16:06 +01:28
327 Juris Galibeckis Spars DQ
SE Course (2): 16 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:57:15
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:59:00 +01:45
3. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:03:02 +05:47
4. 5 Agnese Jubele Kusa 01:03:27 +06:12
5. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 01:12:49 +15:34
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:47:34
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:41 +08:07
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:00:59 +13:25
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:01:56 +14:22
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:02:41 +15:07
6. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:14:20 +26:46
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:16:49 +29:15
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:47:35
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:48:48 +01:13
3. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:50:45 +03:10
4. 386 Jānis Valerts Krauss 00:52:13 +04:38
5. 322 Kārlis Ogorodņikovs Vestiena 00:52:21 +04:46
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:56:46 +09:11
7. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:59:08 +11:33
8. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:59:36 +12:01
9. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:00:25 +12:50
10. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:04:17 +16:42
11. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:12:58 +25:23
12. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:18:19 +30:44
V55 Course (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:25:30
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:28:03 +02:33
3. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:29:20 +03:50
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:38 +05:08
5. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:31:58 +06:28
6. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:34:42 +09:12
7. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:36:58 +11:28
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:44:08 +18:38
9. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:52:36 +27:06
S35 Course (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:53
2. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:34:17 +02:24
3. 423 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:38:50 +06:57
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:54:13 +22:20
5. 340 Ilze Iesalniece Madona 00:57:26 +25:33
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:34:22
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:41:20 +06:58
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:43:52 +09:30
4. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:49:11 +14:49
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:50:58 +16:36
V18 Course (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 404 Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:38:57
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Madonas īp 00:33:11
2. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:33:49 +00:38
3. 274 Anete Skraustiņa Madona 00:40:44 +07:33
4. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:41:59 +08:48
5. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:45:54 +12:43
6. 678 Ieva Ceruka RSU 00:47:41 +14:30
7. 334 Inese Vītiņa ind 01:04:57 +31:46
397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas DQ
S18 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:32:03
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 01:01:42 +29:39
S15 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:36:33
2. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:50:26 +13:53
3. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:52:16 +15:43
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:53:16 +16:43
V15 Course (5): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:29:28
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:31:57 +02:29
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:35:30 +06:02
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:37:58 +08:30
5. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:56:34 +27:06
6. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 01:34:28 +65:00
7. 343 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļi 01:35:59 +66:31
S55 Course (6): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:41:36
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:53:28 +11:52
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:52 +12:16
4. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:04:53 +23:17
5. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:53:32 +71:56
V65 Course (6): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:34:24
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:37:40 +03:16
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:48:31 +14:07
4. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 01:02:26 +28:02
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:11:22
2. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:14:17 +02:55
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:14:51 +03:29
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:11:27
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:13:31 +02:04
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:23:05 +11:38
4. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas 00:49:02 +37:35
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:08:25
2. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:10:06 +01:41
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:13:17 +04:52
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:09:41
2. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:10:05 +00:24
3. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas 00:11:19 +01:38
4. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:11:34 +01:53
201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona DQ
81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam DQ
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:10:20
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:13:59 +03:39
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:19 +03:59
4. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:19:50 +09:30
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:11:27
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:37 +00:10
3. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:12:24 +00:57
4. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:13:08 +01:41
5. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:14:32 +03:05
6. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:14:57 +03:30
7. 425 Raivis Galibeckis Spars 00:35:26 +23:59
8. 426 Varis Galibeckis Spars 00:35:42 +24:15
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:38:41
2. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2. 00:48:23 +09:42
3. 519 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:57:06 +18:25
4. 135 Ance Ārente ind 00:59:56 +21:15
5. 138 Daina Ārente ind 01:00:04 +21:23
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:11:02 +32:21
#1 Course (VE,V35): 20 KP 7,1 km ^
1. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 01:05:09
2. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 01:12:11 +07:02
3. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 01:14:38 +09:29
4. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 01:16:06 +10:57
5. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE 01:18:23 +13:14
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:25:56 +20:47
21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ VE DQ
327 Juris Galibeckis Spars V35 DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 16 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:47:34
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:55:41 +08:07
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:57:15 +09:41
4. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk SE 00:59:00 +11:26
5. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 01:00:59 +13:25
6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:01:56 +14:22
7. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 01:02:41 +15:07
8. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:03:02 +15:28
9. 5 Agnese Jubele Kusa SE 01:03:27 +15:53
10. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ SE 01:12:49 +25:15
11. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 01:14:20 +26:46
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 01:16:49 +29:15
#3 Course (VB): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:47:35
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:48:48 +01:13
3. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:50:45 +03:10
4. 386 Jānis Valerts Krauss VB 00:52:13 +04:38
5. 322 Kārlis Ogorodņikovs Vestiena VB 00:52:21 +04:46
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:56:46 +09:11
7. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra VB 00:59:08 +11:33
8. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 00:59:36 +12:01
9. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 01:00:25 +12:50
10. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VB 01:04:17 +16:42
11. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk VB 01:12:58 +25:23
12. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:18:19 +30:44
#4 Course (V55,S35,S45,V18,SB): 9 KP 3,4 km ^
1. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:25:30
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:28:03 +02:33
3. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 V55 00:29:20 +03:50
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:30:38 +05:08
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi S35 00:31:53 +06:23
6. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:31:58 +06:28
7. 363 Baiba Bardovska Madonas īpSB 00:33:11 +07:41
8. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:33:49 +08:19
9. 568 Dace Ikšele JaunpiebalS35 00:34:17 +08:47
10. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:34:22 +08:52
11. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:34:42 +09:12
12. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:36:58 +11:28
13. 423 Liene Barazinska MurmastienS35 00:38:50 +13:20
14. 404 Krišjānis Kucins ind V18 00:38:57 +13:27
15. 274 Anete Skraustiņa Madona SB 00:40:44 +15:14
16. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:41:20 +15:50
17. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 00:41:59 +16:29
18. 615 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 00:43:52 +18:22
19. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 00:44:08 +18:38
20. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:45:54 +20:24
21. 678 Ieva Ceruka RSU SB 00:47:41 +22:11
22. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 00:49:11 +23:41
23. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:50:58 +25:28
24. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 00:52:36 +27:06
25. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 00:54:13 +28:43
26. 340 Ilze Iesalniece Madona S35 00:57:26 +31:56
27. 334 Inese Vītiņa ind SB 01:04:57 +39:27
397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas SB DQ
#5 Course (S18,S15,V15): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:29:28
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:31:57 +02:29
3. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ S18 00:32:03 +02:35
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V15 00:35:30 +06:02
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:36:33 +07:05
6. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:37:58 +08:30
7. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:50:26 +20:58
8. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S15 00:52:16 +22:48
9. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:53:16 +23:48
10. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas V15 00:56:34 +27:06
11. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 01:01:42 +32:14
12. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk V15 01:34:28 +65:00
13. 343 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļi V15 01:35:59 +66:31
#6 Course (S55,V65): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:34:24
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:37:40 +03:16
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:41:36 +07:12
4. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:48:31 +14:07
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:53:28 +19:04
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:53:52 +19:28
7. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas meV65 01:02:26 +28:02
8. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 01:04:53 +30:29
9. 89 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS55 01:53:32 +79:08
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:11:22
2. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:11:27 +00:05
3. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:13:31 +02:09
4. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S12 00:14:17 +02:55
5. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:14:51 +03:29
6. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V12 00:23:05 +11:43
7. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:49:02 +37:40
#8 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S10 00:08:25
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:09:41 +01:16
3. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V10 00:10:05 +01:40
4. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi S10 00:10:06 +01:41
5. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S8 00:10:20 +01:55
6. 356 Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas V10 00:11:19 +02:54
7. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V8 00:11:27 +03:02
8. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona V10 00:11:34 +03:09
9. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:11:37 +03:12
10. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:12:24 +03:59
11. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V8 00:13:08 +04:43
12. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S10 00:13:17 +04:52
13. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S8 00:13:59 +05:34
14. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S8 00:14:19 +05:54
15. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V8 00:14:32 +06:07
16. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V8 00:14:57 +06:32
17. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:19:50 +11:25
18. 425 Raivis Galibeckis Spars V8 00:35:26 +27:01
19. 426 Varis Galibeckis Spars V8 00:35:42 +27:17
81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 DQ
201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona V10 DQ
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:38:41
2. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2.OPEN 00:48:23 +09:42
3. 519 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas OPEN 00:57:06 +18:25
4. 135 Ance Ārente ind OPEN 00:59:56 +21:15
5. 138 Daina Ārente ind OPEN 01:00:04 +21:23
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB OPEN 01:11:02 +32:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.05.24. 22:44:04 NGO PRO.ini