Madonas kausi 2016 18. kārta Timsmales
30.08.2016.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 17 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:41:54
2. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:42:02 +00:08
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:43:57 +02:03
4. 39 Jānis Baunis LU 00:44:25 +02:31
5. 1003 Ainārs Lupiķis OK Kāpa 00:44:37 +02:43
6. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:44:41 +02:47
7. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:00 +05:06
8. 250 Arnis Saltums Ērgļi 00:47:10 +05:16
9. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:51:39 +09:45
10. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:53:07 +11:13
11. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:53:52 +11:58
12. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:54:06 +12:12
13. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:54:33 +12:39
14. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 01:04:37 +22:43
15. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:09:21 +27:27
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:35:59
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:39:26 +03:27
3. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas me 00:44:30 +08:31
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa LU 00:54:49 +18:50
5. 501 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:40 +19:41
6. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 01:02:27 +26:28
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:41:32
2. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:42:09 +00:37
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:51:25 +09:53
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:54:50 +13:18
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:04:06 +22:34
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:34:42
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:35 +01:53
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:36:36 +01:54
4. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:44:51 +10:09
5. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:44:54 +10:12
6. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:46:24 +11:42
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:20 +12:38
8. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:00:55 +26:13
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:38:06
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:29 +05:23
3. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:44:09 +06:03
4. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:44:28 +06:22
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:34 +08:28
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:52:43 +14:37
7. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:16:08 +38:02
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:49:36 +71:30
S35 Course (4): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 423 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:36:17
2. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:03:09 +26:52
50 50 x90 DQ
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 963 Odeta Turka Taka 00:35:19
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:39:27 +04:08
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:45:00 +09:41
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:49:59 +14:40
5. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:54:34 +19:15
V18 Course (4): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 689 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:24:39
2. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:39:38 +14:59
3. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:43:26 +18:47
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 475 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:41:29
2. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:44:13 +02:44
3. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:49:44 +08:15
4. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:54:57 +13:28
5. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:55:12 +13:43
S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:39
2. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:39:53 +09:14
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:40:04 +09:25
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:40:59 +10:20
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:36 +17:57
6. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:49:06 +18:27
7. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:54:09 +23:30
86 Maija Gusare OK Arona DQ
V65 Course (5): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:31:25
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:32:49 +01:24
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:35:42 +04:17
4. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:44:22 +12:57
S15 Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:34:57
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:16 +00:19
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:37:22 +02:25
4. 599 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:39:08 +04:11
5. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:44:21 +09:24
6. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:44:38 +09:41
7. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:47:12 +12:15
V15 Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas me 00:22:50
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:23:39 +00:49
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:31:24 +08:34
4. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:32:06 +09:16
5. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:39:54 +17:04
S65 Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 472 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Madona 01:00:50
2. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:27:16 +26:26
S18 Course (6): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:43:54
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:48:13 +04:19
S12 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:35
2. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:21:51 +00:16
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:22:51 +01:16
4. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:03 +02:28
V12 Course (7): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:15:00
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:18:05 +03:05
3. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:23:53 +08:53
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:15:35
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:21:06 +05:31
3. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:41 +06:06
4. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:34 +07:59
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:11
2. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:23:46 +07:35
3. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:25:30 +09:19
4. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:28:39 +12:28
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:15:24
2. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:19:19 +03:55
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:13:02
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:08 +00:06
3. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:15:19 +02:17
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:39:17
2. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:39:23 +00:06
3. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona 00:51:18 +12:01
4. 519 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:51:50 +12:33
#1 Course (VE,V35): 17 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:41:54
2. 608 Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas VE 00:42:02 +00:08
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ VE 00:43:57 +02:03
4. 39 Jānis Baunis LU VE 00:44:25 +02:31
5. 1003 Ainārs Lupiķis OK Kāpa VE 00:44:37 +02:43
6. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra VE 00:44:41 +02:47
7. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi VE 00:47:00 +05:06
8. 250 Arnis Saltums Ērgļi VE 00:47:10 +05:16
9. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas meVE 00:51:39 +09:45
10. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ VE 00:53:07 +11:13
11. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk VE 00:53:52 +11:58
12. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE 00:54:06 +12:12
13. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:54:33 +12:39
14. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena VE 01:04:37 +22:43
15. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 01:09:21 +27:27
#2 Course (SE,V45): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk SE 00:35:59
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:39:26 +03:27
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:41:32 +05:33
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:42:09 +06:10
5. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas meSE 00:44:30 +08:31
6. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 00:51:25 +15:26
7. 42 Rūta Putniņa LU SE 00:54:49 +18:50
8. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:54:50 +18:51
9. 501 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:55:40 +19:41
10. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ SE 01:02:27 +26:28
11. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 01:04:06 +28:07
#3 Course (VB,V55): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:34:42
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:36:35 +01:53
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:36:36 +01:54
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:38:06 +03:24
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:43:29 +08:47
6. 935 Jānis Turks Taka V55 00:44:09 +09:27
7. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:44:28 +09:46
8. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:44:51 +10:09
9. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VB 00:44:54 +10:12
10. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 00:46:24 +11:42
11. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:46:34 +11:52
12. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 00:47:20 +12:38
13. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:52:43 +18:01
14. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:00:55 +26:13
15. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:16:08 +41:26
16. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:49:36 +74:54
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk VB DQ
#4 Course (S35,S45,V18,SB): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 689 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils V18 00:24:39
2. 963 Odeta Turka Taka S45 00:35:19 +10:40
3. 423 Liene Barazinska MurmastienS35 00:36:17 +11:38
4. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:39:27 +14:48
5. 410 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V18 00:39:38 +14:59
6. 475 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:41:29 +16:50
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk V18 00:43:26 +18:47
8. 397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:44:13 +19:34
9. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:45:00 +20:21
10. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 00:49:44 +25:05
11. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 00:49:59 +25:20
12. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 00:54:34 +29:55
13. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:54:57 +30:18
14. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:55:12 +30:33
15. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:03:09 +38:30
50 50 x90 S35 DQ
#5 Course (S55,V65): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:30:39
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:31:25 +00:46
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:32:49 +02:10
4. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:35:42 +05:03
5. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona S55 00:39:53 +09:14
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:40:04 +09:25
7. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:40:59 +10:20
8. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas meV65 00:44:22 +13:43
9. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:48:36 +17:57
10. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS55 00:49:06 +18:27
11. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 00:54:09 +23:30
86 Maija Gusare OK Arona S55 DQ
#6 Course (S15,V15,S65,S18): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas meV15 00:22:50
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:23:39 +00:49
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:31:24 +08:34
4. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk V15 00:32:06 +09:16
5. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:34:57 +12:07
6. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:35:16 +12:26
7. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:37:22 +14:32
8. 599 Anete Strauta Vestiena S15 00:39:08 +16:18
9. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk V15 00:39:54 +17:04
10. 164 Laura Drunka Madona S18 00:43:54 +21:04
11. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S15 00:44:21 +21:31
12. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S15 00:44:38 +21:48
13. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S15 00:47:12 +24:22
14. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S18 00:48:13 +25:23
15. 472 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Madona S65 01:00:50 +38:00
16. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:27:16 +64:26
#7 Course (S12,V12): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:15:00
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:18:05 +03:05
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S12 00:21:35 +06:35
4. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi S12 00:21:51 +06:51
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S12 00:22:51 +07:51
6. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk V12 00:23:53 +08:53
7. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi S12 00:24:03 +09:03
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V10 00:13:02
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:13:08 +00:06
3. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:15:19 +02:17
4. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S10 00:15:24 +02:22
5. 579 Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi S8 00:15:35 +02:33
6. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:16:11 +03:09
7. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S10 00:19:19 +06:17
8. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:21:06 +08:04
9. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S8 00:21:41 +08:39
10. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S8 00:23:34 +10:32
11. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V8 00:23:46 +10:44
12. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:25:30 +12:28
13. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V8 00:28:39 +15:37
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona OPEN 00:39:17
2. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:39:23 +00:06
3. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona OPEN 00:51:18 +12:01
4. 519 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas OPEN 00:51:50 +12:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.08.2016. 20:30:58 NGO PRO.ini