-Madonas kausi 13.kārta Rempi
2016.07.05.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Martiņš Bērziņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 19 KP 6,6 km ^
1. 364 Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:47:28
2. 39 Jānis Baunis LU 00:52:41 +05:13
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:24 +08:56
4. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:57:13 +09:45
5. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:57:29 +10:01
6. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:58:19 +10:51
7. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:06:33 +19:05
8. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:08:16 +20:48
9. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ 01:08:46 +21:18
477 Mārcis Ločmelis Vecpiebalg DQ
311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra DQ
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6,6 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:05:44
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:06:19 +00:35
SE Course (2): 15 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:50
2. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:54:56 +02:06
3. 474 Anete Skraustiņa Madona 00:56:04 +03:14
4. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas me 01:03:41 +10:51
5. 501 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:11 +12:21
6. 411 Monika Baduna MVģ 01:23:47 +30:57
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:51:19
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:11 +01:52
3. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:58:07 +06:48
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:01:49 +10:30
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:10:48 +19:29
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:13:46 +22:27
7. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:22:55 +31:36
VB Course (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:34:21
2. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:36:13 +01:52
3. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:37:31 +03:10
4. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:38:25 +04:04
5. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:39:44 +05:23
6. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:42:08 +07:47
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:03:12 +28:51
8. 93 Nils Johansons Jaunpiebal 01:07:19 +32:58
9. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:15:27 +41:06
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:33:40
2. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:34:23 +00:43
3. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:38:21 +04:41
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:40:38 +06:58
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:46:41 +13:01
6. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:47:06 +13:26
7. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:04:09 +30:29
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:32:10 +58:30
54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DQ
S35 Course (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 423 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:44:25
2. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:50:00 +05:35
3. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:24:37 +40:12
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:47
2. 963 Odeta Turka Taka 00:46:20 +01:33
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 01:01:30 +16:43
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:02:37 +17:50
5. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:03:29 +18:42
6. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:15:13 +30:26
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 475 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:40:14
2. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:48:55 +08:41
3. 509 Ilze Vanaga OS Veikals 00:58:57 +18:43
4. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 01:02:10 +21:56
5. 430 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebal 01:14:58 +34:44
397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas DQ
S55 Course (5): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:34:03
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:36:37 +02:34
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:42:10 +08:07
4. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:44:22 +10:19
5. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:49:13 +15:10
6. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 01:13:41 +39:38
V65 Course (5): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:04
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:36:26 +01:22
V15 Course (6): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas me 00:19:58
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:44 +02:46
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:25:53 +05:55
4. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:26:28 +06:30
5. 232 Emīls Naumovs Ventspils 00:31:30 +11:32
6. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:36:57 +16:59
7. 497 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks Sēlijas me 00:41:38 +21:40
8. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:43:18 +23:20
S15 Course (6): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:29:05
2. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:11 +02:06
3. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas me 00:37:52 +08:47
4. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas me 00:37:53 +08:48
4. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas me 00:37:53 +08:48
6. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:49:27 +20:22
S18 Course (6): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:28:11
S65 Course (6): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 472 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:51:10
2. 473 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:14:38 +23:28
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas 00:16:22
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:24:57 +08:35
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 144 Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo 00:15:40
2. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas 00:19:33 +03:53
3. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:22:14 +06:34
4. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:27:14 +11:34
296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava DQ
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:24:08
2. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga 00:29:52 +05:44
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:12:26
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:54 +01:28
3. 459 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Rīga 00:16:44 +04:18
4. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas me 00:18:01 +05:35
5. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:20:58 +08:32
6. 500 Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni 00:23:33 +11:07
7. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pam 00:23:59 +11:33
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 476 Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:16:59
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:17:27 +00:28
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:22 +03:23
4. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas 00:22:45 +05:46
5. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:24:48 +07:49
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:17:13
2. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:20:15 +03:02
3. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas 00:21:52 +04:39
4. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:22:07 +04:54
5. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:26:18 +09:05
6. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:29:48 +12:35
OPEN Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:42:19
2. 315 Irēna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:59:14 +16:55
3. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:33:58 +51:39
#1 Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 6,6 km ^
1. 364 Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALSVE 00:47:28
2. 39 Jānis Baunis LU VE 00:52:41 +05:13
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi VE 00:56:24 +08:56
4. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš Madona VE 00:57:13 +09:45
5. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši VE 00:57:29 +10:01
6. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas VE 00:58:19 +10:51
7. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 01:05:44 +18:16
8. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 01:06:19 +18:51
9. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:06:33 +19:05
10. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VE 01:08:16 +20:48
11. 21 Emīls Stiprais MVģ VE 01:08:46 +21:18
477 Mārcis Ločmelis VecpiebalgVE DQ
311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45): 15 KP 5,3 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:51:19
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:52:50 +01:31
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:53:11 +01:52
4. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE 00:54:56 +03:37
5. 474 Anete Skraustiņa Madona SE 00:56:04 +04:45
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:58:07 +06:48
7. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:01:49 +10:30
8. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas meSE 01:03:41 +12:22
9. 501 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:05:11 +13:52
10. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:10:48 +19:29
11. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 01:13:46 +22:27
12. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils V45 01:22:55 +31:36
13. 411 Monika Baduna MVģ SE 01:23:47 +32:28
#3 Course (VB,V55): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:33:40
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:34:21 +00:41
3. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 V55 00:34:23 +00:43
4. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:36:13 +02:33
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:37:31 +03:51
6. 388 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V55 00:38:21 +04:41
7. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 00:38:25 +04:45
8. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:39:44 +06:04
9. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:40:38 +06:58
10. 233 Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi VB 00:42:08 +08:28
11. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:46:41 +13:01
12. 935 Jānis Turks Taka V55 00:47:06 +13:26
13. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 01:03:12 +29:32
14. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:04:09 +30:29
15. 93 Nils Johansons JaunpiebalVB 01:07:19 +33:39
16. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:15:27 +41:47
17. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:32:10 +58:30
54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 DQ
#4 Course (S35,S45,V18,SB): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 475 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:40:14
2. 423 Liene Barazinska MurmastienS35 00:44:25 +04:11
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:44:47 +04:33
4. 963 Odeta Turka Taka S45 00:46:20 +06:06
5. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:48:55 +08:41
6. 568 Dace Ikšele JaunpiebalS35 00:50:00 +09:46
7. 509 Ilze Vanaga OS VeikalsSB 00:58:57 +18:43
8. 615 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 01:01:30 +21:16
9. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 01:02:10 +21:56
10. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:02:37 +22:23
11. 191 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 01:03:29 +23:15
12. 430 Līga Ābelniece JaunpiebalSB 01:14:58 +34:44
13. 18 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:15:13 +34:59
14. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine S35 01:24:37 +44:23
397 Elīna Jubele Mežmalas SB DQ
#5 Course (S55,V65): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S55 00:34:03
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:35:04 +01:01
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:36:26 +02:23
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:36:37 +02:34
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:42:10 +08:07
6. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona S55 00:44:22 +10:19
7. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:49:13 +15:10
8. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA TemtogS55 01:13:41 +39:38
#6 Course (V15,S15,S18,S65): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas meV15 00:19:58
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:22:44 +02:46
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V15 00:25:53 +05:55
4. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V15 00:26:28 +06:30
5. 164 Laura Drunka Madona S18 00:28:11 +08:13
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:29:05 +09:07
7. 402 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi S15 00:31:11 +11:13
8. 232 Emīls Naumovs Ventspils V15 00:31:30 +11:32
9. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas V15 00:36:57 +16:59
10. 145 Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas meS15 00:37:52 +17:54
11. 506 Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas meS15 00:37:53 +17:55
11. 505 Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas meS15 00:37:53 +17:55
13. 497 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks Sēlijas meV15 00:41:38 +21:40
14. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V15 00:43:18 +23:20
15. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas S15 00:49:27 +29:29
16. 472 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S65 00:51:10 +31:12
17. 473 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS65 01:14:38 +54:40
#7 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 144 Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo V12 00:15:40
2. 188 Anete Strauta Vestienas S12 00:16:22 +00:42
3. 424 Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas V12 00:19:33 +03:53
4. 647 Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona V12 00:22:14 +06:34
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S12 00:24:57 +09:17
6. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V12 00:27:14 +11:34
296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V10 00:12:26
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:13:54 +01:28
3. 459 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Rīga V10 00:16:44 +04:18
4. 476 Zane Dzenīte OS VeikalsS8 00:16:59 +04:33
5. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:17:13 +04:47
6. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S8 00:17:27 +05:01
7. 630 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas meV10 00:18:01 +05:35
8. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V8 00:20:15 +07:49
9. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S8 00:20:22 +07:56
10. 651 Mikus Kulaks Ventspils V10 00:20:58 +08:32
11. 25 Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas V8 00:21:52 +09:26
12. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:22:07 +09:41
13. 367 Elīza Baranova Vestienas S8 00:22:45 +10:19
14. 500 Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni V10 00:23:33 +11:07
15. 81 Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamV10 00:23:59 +11:33
16. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S10 00:24:08 +11:42
17. 346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S8 00:24:48 +12:22
18. 542 Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi V8 00:26:18 +13:52
19. 544 Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi V8 00:29:48 +17:22
20. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga S10 00:29:52 +17:26
#9 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:42:19
2. 315 Irēna Rešņa Ērgļi OPEN 00:59:14 +16:55
3. 659 Artūrs Ruduss Madona OPEN 01:33:58 +51:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.07.05. 22:33:25 NGO PRO.ini