-Madonas kausi 3.kārta Silakrogs
2015.04.28.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Švarcs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 22 KP 5,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:35:09
2. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:45:22
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:47:15
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:54:57
5. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:56:11
6. 322 Kārlis Ogorodņikovs Vestiena 01:55:39
2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas M DQ
249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M DQ
V35
Course (1): 22 KP 5,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:51:18
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:05:53
SE
Course (2): 20 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:45:17
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:40
3. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas me 00:50:24
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:34
V45
Course (2): 20 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:39:23
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:41:21
3. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:45:23
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:48:06
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:36
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:54
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:24:24
77 Māris Olte Ērgļi DQ
V18
Course (3): 18 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:28:17
2. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:31:58
3. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:35:13
4. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:07:41
VB
Course (3): 18 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:20
2. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:35:49
3. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:36:29
4. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:37:02
5. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:37:21
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:40:10
7. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:14
8. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:45:20
9. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:48:34
10. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:57:44
V55
Course (4): 17 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:34:24
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:04
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:48
4. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:09
5. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:47:51
6. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:01:38
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:29:58
S45
Course (4): 17 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:53
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:49:50
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:08:20
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:13
S18
Course (5): 14 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:30:45
2. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:31:41
3. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:54:15
SB
Course (5): 14 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:27:44
2. 397 Elīna Berķe Mežmalas 00:29:30
3. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:29:49
4. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:31:14
5. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:38:26
6. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:46:56
171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa DQ
S55
Course (6): 12 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:30:49
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:32:18
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:42
V65
Course (6): 12 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:29:00
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:35:07
3. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:38:38
V15
Course (6): 12 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 212 Renārs Lucianovs Sēlijas me 00:25:58
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:31
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:37:49
4. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 01:08:42
S15
Course (6): 12 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:30:50
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:30:59
S12
Course (7): 9 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:20:14
2. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:23:22
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:27:44
4. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:32:12
V12
Course (7): 9 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:15:23
2. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:27:10
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:35:31
4. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:40:17
S10
Course (8): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:13:05
2. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:15:25
3. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:00
V10
Course (8): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:11:38
2. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:12:45
3. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona 00:13:28
4. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:21
5. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:24:24
6. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:27:51
S8
Course (8): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:38
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:07
3. 371 Sāra Paegle Madona 00:30:22
4. 111 Lāsma Beķere Kusa 00:31:59
V8
Course (8): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 200 Arvis Spore Vestienas 00:18:06
2. 18 Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas 00:21:38
3. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:22:50
4. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:23:39
5. 370 Dāvids Paeglis Madona 00:29:49
6. 333 Rūdolfs Vanškevics Ērgļi 00:30:32
7. 287 Jānis Leitāns-Šķēls Vestienas 00:36:22
OPEN
Course (9): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2. 00:30:27
2. 337 Aija Venškevica Ērgļi 00:35:38
3. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:36:36
4. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:51:17
5. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:51:25
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 22 KP 5,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:35:09
2. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:45:22
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:47:15
4. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:51:18
5. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:54:57
6. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:56:11
7. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:05:53
8. 322 Kārlis Ogorodņikovs Vestiena 01:55:39
2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas M DQ
249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M DQ
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 20 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:39:23
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:41:21
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:45:17
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:45:23
5. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:40
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:48:06
7. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas me 00:50:24
8. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:36
9. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:34
10. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:54
11. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:24:24
77 Māris Olte Ērgļi DQ
# 3
Course (V18,VB,S35): 18 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:28:17
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:20
3. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:31:58
4. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:35:13
5. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:35:49
6. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:36:29
7. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:37:02
8. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:37:21
9. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:40:10
10. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:14
11. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:45:20
12. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:48:34
13. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:57:44
14. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:07:41
# 4
Course (V55,S45): 17 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:34:24
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:04
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:53
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:48
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:09
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:47:51
7. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:49:50
8. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:01:38
9. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:08:20
10. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:13
11. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:29:58
# 5
Course (S18,SB): 14 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:27:44
2. 397 Elīna Berķe Mežmalas 00:29:30
3. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:29:49
4. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:30:45
5. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:31:14
6. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:31:41
7. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:38:26
8. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:46:56
9. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 00:54:15
171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa DQ
# 6
Course (S55,V65,V15,S15): 12 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 212 Renārs Lucianovs Sēlijas me 00:25:58
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:29:00
3. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:31
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:30:49
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:30:50
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:30:59
7. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:32:18
8. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:42
9. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:35:07
10. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:37:49
11. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:38:38
12. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 01:08:42
# 7
Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:15:23
2. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:20:14
3. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:23:22
4. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:27:10
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:27:44
6. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:32:12
7. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:35:31
8. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:40:17
# 8
Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:11:38
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:38
3. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:12:45
4. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:13:05
5. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona 00:13:28
6. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:21
7. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:15:25
8. 200 Arvis Spore Vestienas 00:18:06
9. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:00
10. 18 Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas 00:21:38
11. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:22:50
12. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:23:39
13. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:24:24
14. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:07
15. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:27:51
16. 370 Dāvids Paeglis Madona 00:29:49
17. 371 Sāra Paegle Madona 00:30:22
18. 333 Rūdolfs Vanškevics Ērgļi 00:30:32
19. 111 Lāsma Beķere Kusa 00:31:59
20. 287 Jānis Leitāns-Šķēls Vestienas 00:36:22
# 9
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2. 00:30:27
2. 337 Aija Venškevica Ērgļi 00:35:38
3. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:36:36
4. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:51:17
5. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:51:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2015.04.28. 22:32:47 NGO PRO.ini