-Madonas kauss 2015 17.kārta Kusa
2015.08.24.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 17 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:35:30
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas M 00:43:15 +07:45
3. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:54:40 +19:10
4. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:55:20 +19:50
5. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:57:08 +21:38
6. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:57:52 +22:22
7. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M 00:59:31 +24:01
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:57:38
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:18:40 +21:02
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:44:37
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:47:02 +02:25
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:48:38 +04:01
4. 42 Rūta Putniņa LU 00:58:24 +13:47
5. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona 01:00:15 +15:38
6. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 01:10:12 +25:35
7. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas me 01:19:15 +34:38
59 Sandra Jāņekalne MBJSS DQ
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:46:39
2. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:46:55 +00:16
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:50:31 +03:52
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:42 +05:03
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:08 +08:29
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:12:12 +25:33
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:18:27 +31:48
VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:55:13
2. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:55:37 +00:24
3. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:58:40 +03:27
4. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:51 +05:38
5. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 01:02:32 +07:19
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:02:41 +07:28
7. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:09:17 +14:04
8. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:14:47 +19:34
94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona DQ
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:35:01
V18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:39:14
2. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 00:59:01 +19:47
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:35:16
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:36:45 +01:29
3. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:41:00 +05:44
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:55:37 +20:21
5. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:04:41 +29:25
935 Jānis Turks Taka DQ
S45 Course (3): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:50
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:52:37 +08:47
3. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:54:33 +10:43
4. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:00:16 +16:26
5. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:07:14 +23:24
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 00:36:37
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:44:07 +07:30
3. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena 00:46:45 +10:08
4. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 01:12:35 +35:58
SB Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:37:05
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:42:08 +05:03
3. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:45:06 +08:01
4. 645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas 00:48:55 +11:50
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:51:08 +14:03
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:39:18
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:01:31 +22:13
49 Dace Saulīte MSVK DQ
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:47:18
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:55:18 +08:00
V15 Course (5): 11 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:18:26
2. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas me 00:23:11 +04:45
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:38:17 +19:51
4. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:39:24 +20:58
S15 Course (5): 11 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:27:27
2. 289 Aleksa Dauškane Pļaviņas 00:38:35 +11:08
3. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:44:17 +16:50
4. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:47:38 +20:11
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:15:43
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:19:13 +03:30
3. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:32:34 +16:51
4. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:35:40 +19:57
605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk DQ
540 Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas DQ
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:13:51
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:14:03 +00:12
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:49 +00:58
4. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:15:58 +02:07
5. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:00 +08:09
6. 691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava 00:23:55 +10:04
7. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:31:54 +18:03
8. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:59:33 +45:42
858 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas DQ
520 Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas DQ
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:07:03
2. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga 00:07:42 +00:39
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:08:21 +01:18
4. 389 Everita Megija Ruža Pļaviņas 00:10:06 +03:03
884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona DQ
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:06:08
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:06:26 +00:18
3. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona 00:07:57 +01:49
4. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:08:36 +02:28
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:07:58
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:50
2. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:06:52 +00:02
3. 555 Haralds Trops Madona 00:08:02 +01:12
4. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:08:41 +01:51
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 549 Ivars Utināns-Zvidris Liezēre 00:19:42
2. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:27:33 +07:51
3. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere 00:37:40 +17:58
4. 465 Pauls Blumbergs Madona 00:54:56 +35:14
5. 641 Valērija Ivanova Madona 00:55:00 +35:18
6. 466 Kristaps Janovičš Madona 00:55:02 +35:20
7. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB 00:59:16 +39:34
#1 Course (VE,V35): 17 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa VE 00:35:30
2. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas MVE 00:43:15 +07:45
3. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši VE 00:54:40 +19:10
4. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE 00:55:20 +19:50
5. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra VE 00:57:08 +21:38
6. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:57:38 +22:08
7. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS VE 00:57:52 +22:22
8. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas MVE 00:59:31 +24:01
9. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V35 01:18:40 +43:10
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:44:37
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:46:39 +02:02
3. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MV45 00:46:55 +02:18
4. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk SE 00:47:02 +02:25
5. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa SE 00:48:38 +04:01
6. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 00:50:31 +05:54
7. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:51:42 +07:05
8. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:55:08 +10:31
9. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:55:13 +10:36
10. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 00:55:37 +11:00
11. 42 Rūta Putniņa LU SE 00:58:24 +13:47
12. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa VB 00:58:40 +14:03
13. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona SE 01:00:15 +15:38
14. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 01:00:51 +16:14
15. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra VB 01:02:32 +17:55
16. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:02:41 +18:04
17. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 01:09:17 +24:40
18. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE 01:10:12 +25:35
19. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 01:12:12 +27:35
20. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 01:14:47 +30:10
21. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 01:18:27 +33:50
22. 1001 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas meSE 01:19:15 +34:38
94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB DQ
59 Sandra Jāņekalne MBJSS SE DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,V55,S45): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:35:16
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:36:45 +01:29
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk V18 00:39:14 +03:58
4. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V55 00:41:00 +05:44
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:43:50 +08:34
6. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S45 00:52:37 +17:21
7. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 00:54:33 +19:17
8. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:55:37 +20:21
9. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk V18 00:59:01 +23:45
10. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 01:00:16 +25:00
11. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:04:41 +29:25
12. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:07:14 +31:58
13. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona S35 01:35:01 +59:45
935 Jānis Turks Taka V55 DQ
#4 Course (S18,SB,S55,V65): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas S18 00:36:37
2. 769 Liene Barazinska MurmastienSB 00:37:05 +00:28
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:39:18 +02:41
4. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:42:08 +05:31
5. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas S18 00:44:07 +07:30
6. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas SB 00:45:06 +08:29
7. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena S18 00:46:45 +10:08
8. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:47:18 +10:41
9. 645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas SB 00:48:55 +12:18
10. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:51:08 +14:31
11. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas meV65 00:55:18 +18:41
12. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 01:01:31 +24:54
13. 164 Laura Drunka Madona S18 01:12:35 +35:58
49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 DQ
#5 Course (V15,S15): 11 KP 2,3 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:18:26
2. 212 Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas meV15 00:23:11 +04:45
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:27:27 +09:01
4. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas V15 00:38:17 +19:51
5. 289 Aleksa Dauškane Pļaviņas S15 00:38:35 +20:09
6. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk V15 00:39:24 +20:58
7. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S15 00:44:17 +25:51
8. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vsS15 00:47:38 +29:12
#6 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V12 00:13:51
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V12 00:14:03 +00:12
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V12 00:14:49 +00:58
4. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi S12 00:15:43 +01:52
5. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V12 00:15:58 +02:07
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S12 00:19:13 +05:22
7. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:22:00 +08:09
8. 691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava V12 00:23:55 +10:04
9. 96 Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas V12 00:31:54 +18:03
10. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S12 00:32:34 +18:43
11. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S12 00:35:40 +21:49
12. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk V12 00:59:33 +45:42
858 Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas V12 DQ
520 Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas V12 DQ
605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk S12 DQ
540 Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas S12 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V10 00:06:08
2. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:06:26 +00:18
3. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:06:50 +00:42
4. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V8 00:06:52 +00:44
5. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S10 00:07:03 +00:55
6. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga S10 00:07:42 +01:34
7. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona V10 00:07:57 +01:49
8. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie S8 00:07:58 +01:50
9. 555 Haralds Trops Madona V8 00:08:02 +01:54
10. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S10 00:08:21 +02:13
11. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona V10 00:08:36 +02:28
12. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:08:41 +02:33
13. 389 Everita Megija Ruža Pļaviņas S10 00:10:06 +03:58
884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S10 DQ
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 549 Ivars Utināns-Zvidris Liezēre OPEN 00:19:42
2. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:27:33 +07:51
3. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere OPEN 00:37:40 +17:58
4. 465 Pauls Blumbergs Madona OPEN 00:54:56 +35:14
5. 641 Valērija Ivanova Madona OPEN 00:55:00 +35:18
6. 466 Kristaps Janovičš Madona OPEN 00:55:02 +35:20
7. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB OPEN 00:59:16 +39:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2015.08.25. 21:24:07 NGO PRO.ini