-Madonas kausi 2015 Jāņukalns 14.kārta
2015.07.21.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Zane, Sigita
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 18 KP 6,2 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:32:11
2. 39 Jānis Baunis LU 00:36:56 +04:45
3. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:46:04 +13:53
4. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:48:41 +16:30
5. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:49:08 +16:57
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M 00:51:10 +18:59
7. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:51:39 +19:28
8. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:54:59 +22:48
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6,2 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:50:33
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:39:53
2. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:44:00 +04:07
3. 59 Sandra Jāņekalne MBJSS 00:52:21 +12:28
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:53 +13:00
987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši DQ
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 557 Guntars Puntulis Azimuts 00:37:51
2. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:38:41 +00:50
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:40:40 +02:49
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:42:26 +04:35
5. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:45:43 +07:52
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:46:36 +08:45
7. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:47:03 +09:12
8. 552 Ģirts Teilāns Baisie Eži 00:47:20 +09:29
9. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:49:08 +11:17
10. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:52:21 +14:30
11. 460 Māris Balčūns ind 00:56:41 +18:50
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:05:20 +27:29
VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:56
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:43:32 +01:36
3. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:44:57 +03:01
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:45:10 +03:14
5. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:48:04 +06:08
6. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:50:27 +08:31
7. 553 Edgars Dārznieks Baisie Eži 00:51:08 +09:12
8. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:52:08 +10:12
9. 530 Pauls Blumbergs Madona 00:54:01 +12:05
10. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:54:17 +12:21
11. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:01:47 +19:51
S35 Course (3): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 281 Maija Rumaka Ērgļi 00:59:03
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:03:34 +04:31
V18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:30:47
2. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:31:46 +00:59
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:33:40 +02:53
V55 Course (3): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:35:54
2. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:36:18 +00:24
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:37:54 +02:00
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:39:01 +03:07
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:30 +07:36
6. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:47:15 +11:21
7. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:03:31 +27:37
8. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:40:48 +64:54
S45 Course (3): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 285 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas me 00:36:48
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:04 +03:16
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:46 +10:58
4. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:56:59 +20:11
5. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:57:31 +20:43
6. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:58:08 +21:20
7. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:05:20 +28:32
S18 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:46:21
2. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena 00:54:10 +07:49
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:39:40
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:40:30 +00:50
3. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:43:59 +04:19
4. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga 00:45:16 +05:36
5. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:34 +07:54
6. 645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas 00:53:18 +13:38
7. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:56:59 +17:19
8. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 01:04:50 +25:10
9. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:11:39 +31:59
S55 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:42:55
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:33 +01:38
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:46:53 +03:58
4. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:34 +09:39
5. 462 Ineta Kravale Pļaviņas 01:02:07 +19:12
6. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:03:48 +20:53
7. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:36:49 +53:54
86 Maija Gusare OK Arona DQ
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:42:26
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:47:07 +04:41
3. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:48:28 +06:02
V15 Course (5): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:24:24
2. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:30:29 +06:05
3. 212 Renārs Lucianovs Sēlijas me 00:33:40 +09:16
4. 232 Emīls Naumovs Ventspils 00:35:27 +11:03
5. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:36:16 +11:52
S15 Course (5): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:29:12
2. 463 Marija Rapa Zebiekstes 00:40:58 +11:46
3. 289 Aleksa Dauškane Pļaviņas 00:54:39 +25:27
4. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:55:06 +25:54
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:19:37
2. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:21:12 +01:35
3. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:21:39 +02:02
4. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:28:30 +08:53
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:30:04 +10:27
6. 606 Jana Gulbe Ērgļu vsk 00:33:40 +14:03
7. 605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk 00:36:50 +17:13
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:14:56
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:15:43 +00:47
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:52 +01:56
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:19:34 +04:38
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:21:20 +06:24
6. 520 Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:33:40 +18:44
7. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:42:57 +28:01
691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava DQ
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:14:59
2. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:16:48 +01:49
3. 78 Aleksandra Vihtodenko Ērgļu vsk 00:18:44 +03:45
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:30:41 +15:42
5. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga 00:39:41 +24:42
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 461 Kristiāns Kotovs Jelgava 00:15:29
2. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona 00:17:19 +01:50
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:34 +02:05
4. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:21:06 +05:37
459 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Rīga DQ
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:12
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:29:06 +03:54
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:17:48
2. 555 Haralds Trops Madona 00:18:23 +00:35
3. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:18:32 +00:44
4. 280 Dāvis Rapa Ērgļi 00:22:02 +04:14
5. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:24:47 +06:59
6. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ 00:27:33 +09:45
7. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:31:43 +13:55
8. 529 Rihards Roga Jelgava 00:34:15 +16:27
9. 528 Renārs Roga Jelgava 00:34:19 +16:31
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 381 Lelde Čaviņa Liezere 00:31:42
1. 464 Kristīne Veispale Liezēre 00:31:42 +00:00
3. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere 00:31:46 +00:04
4. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:50:08 +18:26
5. 526 Kārlis Stepiņš Liezēre 00:59:38 +27:56
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:13:49 +42:07
#1 Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 6,2 km ^
1. 1 Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa VE 00:32:11
2. 39 Jānis Baunis LU VE 00:36:56 +04:45
3. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra VE 00:46:04 +13:53
4. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ VE 00:48:41 +16:30
5. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši VE 00:49:08 +16:57
6. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:50:33 +18:22
7. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas MVE 00:51:10 +18:59
8. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS VE 00:51:39 +19:28
9. 311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE 00:54:59 +22:48
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 13 KP 4,6 km ^
1. 557 Guntars Puntulis Azimuts V45 00:37:51
2. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MV45 00:38:41 +00:50
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 00:39:53 +02:02
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:40:40 +02:49
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 00:41:56 +04:05
6. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas meV45 00:42:26 +04:35
7. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:43:32 +05:41
8. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa SE 00:44:00 +06:09
9. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:44:57 +07:06
10. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 00:45:10 +07:19
11. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 00:45:43 +07:52
12. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:46:36 +08:45
13. 245 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa V45 00:47:03 +09:12
14. 552 Ģirts Teilāns Baisie EžiV45 00:47:20 +09:29
15. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 00:48:04 +10:13
16. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:49:08 +11:17
17. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 00:50:27 +12:36
18. 553 Edgars Dārznieks Baisie EžiVB 00:51:08 +13:17
19. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 00:52:08 +14:17
20. 59 Sandra Jāņekalne MBJSS SE 00:52:21 +14:30
20. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 00:52:21 +14:30
22. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:52:53 +15:02
23. 530 Pauls Blumbergs Madona VB 00:54:01 +16:10
24. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra VB 00:54:17 +16:26
25. 460 Māris Balčūns ind V45 00:56:41 +18:50
26. 341 Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils VB 01:01:47 +23:56
27. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 01:05:20 +27:29
987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,V55,S45): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk V18 00:30:47
2. 275 Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils V18 00:31:46 +00:59
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk V18 00:33:40 +02:53
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:35:54 +05:07
5. 935 Jānis Turks Taka V55 00:36:18 +05:31
6. 285 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas meS45 00:36:48 +06:01
7. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:37:54 +07:07
8. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 00:39:01 +08:14
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:40:04 +09:17
10. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:43:30 +12:43
11. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 00:47:15 +16:28
12. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S45 00:47:46 +16:59
13. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena S45 00:56:59 +26:12
14. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 00:57:31 +26:44
15. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 00:58:08 +27:21
16. 281 Maija Rumaka Ērgļi S35 00:59:03 +28:16
17. 256 Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas V55 01:03:31 +32:44
18. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona S35 01:03:34 +32:47
19. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:05:20 +34:33
20. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 01:40:48 +70:01
#4 Course (S18,SB,S55,V65): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 769 Liene Barazinska MurmastienSB 00:39:40
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:40:30 +00:50
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:42:26 +02:46
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:42:55 +03:15
5. 248 Marija Dauškāne Jaujas SB 00:43:59 +04:19
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:44:33 +04:53
7. 210 Inga Jansone Rīga SB 00:45:16 +05:36
8. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas S18 00:46:21 +06:41
9. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:46:53 +07:13
10. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils V65 00:47:07 +07:27
11. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:47:34 +07:54
12. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas meV65 00:48:28 +08:48
13. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 00:52:34 +12:54
14. 645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas SB 00:53:18 +13:38
15. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena S18 00:54:10 +14:30
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:56:59 +17:19
17. 462 Ineta Kravale Pļaviņas S55 01:02:07 +22:27
18. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona S55 01:03:48 +24:08
19. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 01:04:50 +25:10
20. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi SB 01:11:39 +31:59
21. 89 Ilze Briede SIA BriežiS55 01:36:49 +57:09
86 Maija Gusare OK Arona S55 DQ
#5 Course (V15,S15): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:24:24
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:29:12 +04:48
3. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona V15 00:30:29 +06:05
4. 212 Renārs Lucianovs Sēlijas meV15 00:33:40 +09:16
5. 232 Emīls Naumovs Ventspils V15 00:35:27 +11:03
6. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas V15 00:36:16 +11:52
7. 463 Marija Rapa ZebiekstesS15 00:40:58 +16:34
8. 289 Aleksa Dauškane Pļaviņas S15 00:54:39 +30:15
9. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vsS15 00:55:06 +30:42
#6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 296 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava V12 00:14:56
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas V12 00:15:43 +00:47
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V12 00:16:52 +01:56
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas V12 00:19:34 +04:38
5. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk S12 00:19:37 +04:41
6. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi S12 00:21:12 +06:16
7. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk V12 00:21:20 +06:24
8. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S12 00:21:39 +06:43
9. 266 Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas S12 00:28:30 +13:34
10. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S12 00:30:04 +15:08
11. 520 Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas V12 00:33:40 +18:44
11. 606 Jana Gulbe Ērgļu vsk S12 00:33:40 +18:44
13. 605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk S12 00:36:50 +21:54
14. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk V12 00:42:57 +28:01
691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava V12 DQ
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestiena S10 00:14:59
2. 461 Kristiāns Kotovs Jelgava V10 00:15:29 +00:30
3. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S10 00:16:48 +01:49
4. 201 Mārcis Šķēls Madona V10 00:17:19 +02:20
5. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:17:34 +02:35
6. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V8 00:17:48 +02:49
7. 555 Haralds Trops Madona V8 00:18:23 +03:24
8. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:18:32 +03:33
9. 78 Aleksandra Vihtodenko Ērgļu vsk S10 00:18:44 +03:45
10. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona V10 00:21:06 +06:07
11. 280 Dāvis Rapa Ērgļi V8 00:22:02 +07:03
12. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V8 00:24:47 +09:48
13. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S8 00:25:12 +10:13
14. 128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV8 00:27:33 +12:34
15. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:29:06 +14:07
16. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S10 00:30:41 +15:42
17. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:31:43 +16:44
18. 529 Rihards Roga Jelgava V8 00:34:15 +19:16
19. 528 Renārs Roga Jelgava V8 00:34:19 +19:20
20. 965 Aleksandra Sprugaine Rīga S10 00:39:41 +24:42
459 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Rīga V10 DQ
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 381 Lelde Čaviņa Liezere OPEN 00:31:42
1. 464 Kristīne Veispale Liezēre OPEN 00:31:42 +00:00
3. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere OPEN 00:31:46 +00:04
4. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:50:08 +18:26
5. 526 Kārlis Stepiņš Liezēre OPEN 00:59:38 +27:56
6. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB OPEN 01:13:49 +42:07
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2015.07.21. 22:39:25 NGO PRO.ini