-Madonas kausi 2015 12.kārta Vestiena
2015.07.07.
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Juris Švarcs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas M 00:49:16
2. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:58:53 +09:37
3. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas me 00:58:55 +09:39
4. 39 Jānis Baunis LU 01:00:04 +10:48
5. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M 01:05:00 +15:44
6. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 01:05:31 +16:15
7. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 01:06:32 +17:16
8. 508 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 02:00:44 +71:28
311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra DQ
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:56:13
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:39:13 +43:00
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 01:00:14
2. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 01:00:34 +00:20
3. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona 01:03:24 +03:10
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:18 +06:04
5. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 01:09:45 +09:31
6. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:14:10 +13:56
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:46:56
2. 557 Guntars Puntulis Azimuts 00:52:59 +06:03
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:42 +07:46
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:03 +09:07
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:58:47 +11:51
6. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:59:23 +12:27
7. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:04:14 +17:18
8. 666 Jānis Frīdenbergs Baisie Eži 01:20:16 +33:20
570 Valdis Groza Lubāna DQ
VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:57:40
2. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:06:58 +09:18
3. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:07:38 +09:58
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:09:29 +11:49
5. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 01:13:06 +15:26
6. 553 Edgars Dārznieks Baisie Eži 01:14:20 +16:40
7. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 01:15:25 +17:45
8. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 01:17:59 +20:19
9. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:24:21 +26:41
10. 93 Nils Johansons Jaunpiebal 01:32:38 +34:58
11. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:37:56 +40:16
12. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:39:15 +41:35
361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars DQ
S35 Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 01:26:19
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:35:54 +09:35
V18 Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:14:11
2. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:32:48 +18:37
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:48:23
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:48:38 +00:15
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:49:39 +01:16
4. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:51:27 +03:04
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:43 +10:20
6. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 01:03:13 +14:50
7. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:16:07 +27:44
8. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:30:40 +42:17
9. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:55:43 +67:20
414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind DQ
S45 Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 963 Odeta Turka Taka 01:03:15
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:11:51 +08:36
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 01:25:01 +21:46
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:27:12 +23:57
5. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:35:31 +32:16
6. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:43:13 +39:58
7. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:58:58 +55:43
S18 Course (4): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
1. 378 Sintija Zepa Madona 00:39:28
2. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:42:37 +03:09
3. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena 00:47:16 +07:48
4. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 00:51:48 +12:20
5. 164 Laura Drunka Madona 01:11:29 +32:01
SB Course (4): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
1. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU 00:39:10
2. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:43:52 +04:42
3. 397 Elīna Berķe Mežmalas 00:45:54 +06:44
4. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:53:43 +14:33
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:50 +14:40
6. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:59:56 +20:46
V15 Course (4): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:38:18
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 01:21:14 +42:56
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:37:06
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:51:33 +14:27
S55 Course (5): 9 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:31:45
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:33:44 +01:59
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:35:08 +03:23
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:40:08 +08:23
5. 398 Māra Putniņa Prizma 00:50:20 +18:35
S15 Course (5): 9 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:40:10
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:46:03 +05:53
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:23:28
2. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:33:49 +10:21
3. 939 Zane Sķēle Rīga 00:34:48 +11:20
4. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:35:30 +12:02
5. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:43:52 +20:24
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:23:31
2. 144 Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo 00:23:45 +00:14
3. 691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava 00:29:00 +05:29
4. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:38:03 +14:32
5. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:51:11 +27:40
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 188 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:15:28
2. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:16:52 +01:24
3. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:17:22 +01:54
4. 495 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:30:46 +15:18
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:12:42
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:13:36 +00:54
3. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:16:16 +03:34
4. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:17:22 +04:40
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:20:45
2. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:41 +03:56
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:19:13
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:19:44 +00:31
3. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:22:35 +03:22
4. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:31:03 +11:50
5. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:31:19 +12:06
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2. 00:31:49
2. 337 Aija Venškevica Ērgļi 00:36:24 +04:35
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:46:29 +14:40
4. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB 00:56:40 +24:51
5. 526 Kārlis Stepiņš Liezēre 01:05:16 +33:27
6. 381 Lelde Čaviņa Liezere 01:17:42 +45:53
7. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere 01:17:44 +45:55
#1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 5,2 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis Mežmalas MVE 00:49:16
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona V35 00:56:13 +06:57
3. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra VE 00:58:53 +09:37
4. 396 Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas meVE 00:58:55 +09:39
5. 39 Jānis Baunis LU VE 01:00:04 +10:48
6. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas MVE 01:05:00 +15:44
7. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ VE 01:05:31 +16:15
8. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši VE 01:06:32 +17:16
9. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V35 01:39:13 +49:57
10. 508 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors VE 02:00:44 +71:28
311 Jānis Rešņa Elbra VE DQ
#2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MV45 00:46:56
2. 557 Guntars Puntulis Azimuts V45 00:52:59 +06:03
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 00:54:42 +07:46
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena V45 00:56:03 +09:07
5. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona VB 00:57:40 +10:44
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP V45 00:58:47 +11:51
7. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA V45 00:59:23 +12:27
8. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa SE 01:00:14 +13:18
9. 90 Una Arama MBJSS SE 01:00:34 +13:38
10. 41 Zane Čamane OK Arona SE 01:03:24 +16:28
11. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi V45 01:04:14 +17:18
12. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:06:18 +19:22
13. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 01:06:58 +20:02
14. 190 Zintis Ravinskis VUGD VB 01:07:38 +20:42
15. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi VB 01:09:29 +22:33
16. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši SE 01:09:45 +22:49
17. 753 Uldis Barazinskis MurmastienVB 01:13:06 +26:10
18. 221 Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas SE 01:14:10 +27:14
19. 553 Edgars Dārznieks Baisie EžiVB 01:14:20 +27:24
20. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa VB 01:15:25 +28:29
21. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra VB 01:17:59 +31:03
22. 666 Jānis Frīdenbergs Baisie EžiV45 01:20:16 +33:20
23. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 01:24:21 +37:25
24. 93 Nils Johansons JaunpiebalVB 01:32:38 +45:42
25. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona VB 01:37:56 +51:00
26. 224 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils VB 01:39:15 +52:19
361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB DQ
570 Valdis Groza Lubāna V45 DQ
#3 Course (S35,V18,V55,S45): 12 KP 3,8 km ^
1. 935 Jānis Turks Taka V55 00:48:23
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 00:48:38 +00:15
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi V55 00:49:39 +01:16
4. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 V55 00:51:27 +03:04
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 00:58:43 +10:20
6. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V55 01:03:13 +14:50
7. 963 Odeta Turka Taka S45 01:03:15 +14:52
8. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 01:11:51 +23:28
9. 97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk V18 01:14:11 +25:48
10. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 01:16:07 +27:44
11. 615 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 01:25:01 +36:38
12. 568 Dace Ikšele JaunpiebalS35 01:26:19 +37:56
13. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi S45 01:27:12 +38:49
14. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS V55 01:30:40 +42:17
15. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk V18 01:32:48 +44:25
16. 142 Anita Katlapa Ineši S45 01:35:31 +47:08
17. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona S35 01:35:54 +47:31
18. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava S45 01:43:13 +54:50
19. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat.V55 01:55:43 +67:20
20. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:58:58 +70:35
414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V55 DQ
#4 Course (S18,SB,V15,V65): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 00:37:06
2. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk V15 00:38:18 +01:12
3. 409 Rūta Putniņa LU SB 00:39:10 +02:04
4. 378 Sintija Zepa Madona S18 00:39:28 +02:22
5. 101 Monika Baduna MVĢ S18 00:42:37 +05:31
6. 887 Laura Veckalniņa Madona SB 00:43:52 +06:46
7. 397 Elīna Berķe Mežmalas SB 00:45:54 +08:48
8. 393 Evija Dāve Vestiena S18 00:47:16 +10:10
9. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas meV65 00:51:33 +14:27
10. 173 Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas S18 00:51:48 +14:42
11. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi SB 00:53:43 +16:37
12. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 00:53:50 +16:44
13. 171 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa SB 00:59:56 +22:50
14. 164 Laura Drunka Madona S18 01:11:29 +34:23
15. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas V15 01:21:14 +44:08
#5 Course (S55,S15): 9 KP 2,2 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S55 00:31:45
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 00:33:44 +01:59
3. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava S55 00:35:08 +03:23
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 00:40:08 +08:23
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2.S15 00:40:10 +08:25
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas S15 00:46:03 +14:18
7. 398 Māra Putniņa Prizma S55 00:50:20 +18:35
#6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
1. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk S12 00:23:28
2. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk V12 00:23:31 +00:03
3. 144 Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo V12 00:23:45 +00:17
4. 691 Kristaps Pinka kalsnava V12 00:29:00 +05:32
5. 301 Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas S12 00:33:49 +10:21
6. 939 Zane Sķēle Rīga S12 00:34:48 +11:20
7. 302 Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas S12 00:35:30 +12:02
8. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk V12 00:38:03 +14:35
9. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk S12 00:43:52 +20:24
10. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk V12 00:51:11 +27:43
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs JaunkalsnaV10 00:12:42
2. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine V10 00:13:36 +00:54
3. 188 Anete Strauta Vestiena S10 00:15:28 +02:46
4. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine V10 00:16:16 +03:34
5. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona S10 00:16:52 +04:10
6. 220 Krista Stūre Pļaviņas S10 00:17:22 +04:40
6. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona V10 00:17:22 +04:40
8. 359 Valters Rešņa Ērgļi V8 00:19:13 +06:31
9. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V8 00:19:44 +07:02
10. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S8 00:20:45 +08:03
11. 333 Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi V8 00:22:35 +09:53
12. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi S8 00:24:41 +11:59
13. 495 Everita Ruža Pļaviņas S10 00:30:46 +18:04
14. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi V8 00:31:03 +18:21
15. 527 Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena V8 00:31:19 +18:37
#8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km ^
1. 319 Karīna Narkovska Madonas 2.OPEN 00:31:49
2. 337 Aija Venškevica Ērgļi OPEN 00:36:24 +04:35
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena OPEN 00:46:29 +14:40
4. 373 Judīte Paegle MPDB OPEN 00:56:40 +24:51
5. 526 Kārlis Stepiņš Liezēre OPEN 01:05:16 +33:27
6. 381 Lelde Čaviņa Liezere OPEN 01:17:42 +45:53
7. 380 Laura Smudze Liezere OPEN 01:17:44 +45:55
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2015.07.07. 22:55:38 NGO PRO.ini