-Madonas kausi 4.kārta Lubeja
2014.04.29.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Marģers Smudzis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 21 KP 6,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 01:01:02
2. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 01:11:46
3. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M 01:22:17
4. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:24:15
5. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 01:44:27
66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS DQ
V35 Course (1): 21 KP 6,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:11:00
SE Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:57:56
2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:59:31
3. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 01:05:35
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:54
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:53:00
3. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:14
4. 109 Aivars Naglis Vecpiebalg 00:59:11
5. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:05:08
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:14:49
7. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:33:03
VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:48:14
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:49:24
3. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:53:52
4. 13 Juris Groza Kusa 00:56:01
5. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:56:20
6. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:01:37
7. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:02:14
8. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 01:12:26
753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien DQ
S35 Course (3): 14 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:58:06
2. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 01:01:12
3. 131 Elita Staune Madona 01:16:52
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:42:49
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:46:52
3. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:47:36
4. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:55:27
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:03:57
6. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:27:34
7. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:44:41
70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DQ
283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena DQ
V18 Course (3): 14 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:45:22
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:48:27
3. 102 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:51:27
4. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:17:52
S18 Course (4): 8 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:54:17
2. 38 Egita Lepeškina Cesvaine 00:56:09
V15 Course (4): 8 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:49
2. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:35:27
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:38:42
4. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:53:18
350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas DQ
S55 Course (4): 8 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:05
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:53:35
3. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:10:31
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:30:30
SB Course (4): 8 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 01:10:20
2. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 01:13:21
3. 207 Maija Rieksta Madona 01:14:05
645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas DQ
122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine DQ
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 01:06:26
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:10:10
S45 Course (5): 12 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:35
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:58:42
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:58:45
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:00:58
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:49
6. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:14
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:23:48
2. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:32:29
3. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:34:42
513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas DQ
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:16:38
2. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:18:59
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:22:28
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:23:01
5. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:55:43
6. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:56:00
7. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:58:38
8. 203 Dāvis Gaiziņš Madonas 1. 01:14:58
S15 Course (6): 7 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:29:36
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:25
2. 226 Kitija Kudure Barkava 00:18:41
3. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:31
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 290 Ralfs Vilciņš Kusa 00:16:57
2. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:18:33
3. 288 Kristaps Ozoliņš Kusa 00:18:40
4. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:23:28
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:18:15
2. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:18:50
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:18:57
4. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:20:40
5. 81 Elizabete Spaile Ērgļu vsk 00:21:26
6. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:22:20
7. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:23
8. 78 Aleksandra Vihtodenko Ērgļu vsk 00:24:30
105 Viktorija Freimane Vestiena DQ
25 Paula Hohlova Vestiena p DQ
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:11:36
2. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:12:55
3. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:13:50
4. 118 Elvijs Stociks Barkava 00:16:35
5. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:23:28
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 52 Lolita Titova OK Arona 00:30:58
2. 11 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:57:09
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:58:23
4. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:58:25
5. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 01:06:18
# 1 Course (VE,V35): 21 KP 6,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 01:01:02
2. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:11:00
3. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 01:11:46
4. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas M 01:22:17
5. 65 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:24:15
6. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 01:44:27
66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS DQ
# 2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 13 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:54
2. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:48:14
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:49:24
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:53:00
5. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:53:52
6. 13 Juris Groza Kusa 00:56:01
7. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:56:20
8. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:14
9. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:57:56
10. 109 Aivars Naglis Vecpiebalg 00:59:11
11. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:59:31
12. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:01:37
13. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:02:14
14. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:05:08
15. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 01:05:35
16. 24 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 01:12:26
17. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:14:49
18. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:33:03
753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien DQ
# 3 Course (S35,V55,V18): 14 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:42:49
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:45:22
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:46:52
4. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:47:36
5. 23 Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:48:27
6. 102 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:51:27
7. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:55:27
8. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:58:06
9. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 01:01:12
10. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:03:57
11. 131 Elita Staune Madona 01:16:52
12. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:17:52
13. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:27:34
14. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:44:41
70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DQ
283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena DQ
# 4 Course (S18,V15,S55,SB): 8 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:49
2. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:35:27
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:38:42
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:05
5. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:53:18
6. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:53:35
7. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:54:17
8. 38 Egita Lepeškina Cesvaine 00:56:09
9. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 01:10:20
10. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:10:31
11. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 01:13:21
12. 207 Maija Rieksta Madona 01:14:05
13. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:30:30
122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine DQ
645 Ieva Dauškane Pļaviņas DQ
350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas DQ
# 5 Course (V65,S45): 12 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:35
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:58:42
3. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:58:45
4. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:00:58
5. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 01:06:26
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:49
7. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:10:10
8. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:14
# 6 Course (S12,V12,S15): 7 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:16:38
2. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:18:59
3. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:22:28
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:23:01
5. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:23:48
6. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:29:36
7. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:32:29
8. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:34:42
9. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:55:43
10. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:56:00
11. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:58:38
12. 203 Dāvis Gaiziņš Madonas 1. 01:14:58
513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas DQ
# 7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:11:36
2. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:12:55
3. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:13:50
4. 118 Elvijs Stociks Barkava 00:16:35
5. 290 Ralfs Vilciņš Kusa 00:16:57
6. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:25
7. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:18:15
8. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:18:33
9. 288 Kristaps Ozoliņš Kusa 00:18:40
10. 226 Kitija Kudure Barkava 00:18:41
11. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:18:50
12. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:18:57
13. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:20:40
14. 81 Elizabete Spaile Ērgļu vsk 00:21:26
15. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:22:20
16. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:23
17. 166 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:23:28
17. 167 Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:23:28
19. 78 Aleksandra Vihtodenko Ērgļu vsk 00:24:30
20. 229 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:31
25 Paula Hohlova Vestiena p DQ
105 Viktorija Freimane Vestiena DQ
# 8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 52 Lolita Titova OK Arona 00:30:58
2. 11 Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:57:09
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:58:23
4. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:58:25
5. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 01:06:18
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.04.29. 22:57:37 NGO PRO.ini