-Madonas kausi 18. kārta Mailes
2014.08.19.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : G.Ikaunieks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
VE Course (1): 15 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 31) 3.( 32) 4.( 33) 5.( 34) 6.( 35) 7.( 36) 8.( 37) 9.( 38) 10.( 39) 11.( 40) 12.( 41) 13.( 42) 14.( 44) 15.( 99) Finish
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais 00:40:23 17:38:05 00:00:47 1 00:02:11 1 00:06:10 1 00:08:06 1 00:10:19 1 00:14:11 1 00:16:00 1 00:19:42 1 00:22:40 1 00:29:23 1 00:31:42 1 00:34:38 1 00:37:56 1 00:39:18 1 00:40:17 1 00:40:23 1 00:40:23
1 Kusa 00:00:47 1 00:01:24 1 00:03:59 1 00:01:56 1 00:02:13 1 00:03:52 1 00:01:49 1 00:03:42 1 00:02:58 1 00:06:43 7 00:02:19 3 00:02:56 1 00:03:18 1 00:01:22 1 00:00:59 1 00:00:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:45:34 17:12:57 00:01:08 12 00:03:08 10 00:08:24 12 00:10:47 10 00:13:19 5 00:17:36 4 00:19:59 3 00:24:46 3 00:28:12 2 00:33:11 3 00:35:18 2 00:39:19 2 00:42:46 2 00:44:25 2 00:45:26 2 00:45:34 2 00:45:34
39 Mvģ 00:01:08 12 00:02:00 10 00:05:16 9 00:02:23 6 00:02:32 2 00:04:17 2 00:02:23 4 00:04:47 5 00:03:26 2 00:04:59 4 00:02:07 1 00:04:01 5 00:03:27 2 00:01:39 2 00:01:01 2 00:00:08 3
00:21 00:36 01:17 00:27 00:19 00:25 00:34 01:05 00:28 -01:44 -00:12 01:05 00:09 00:17 00:02 00:02
3. Ingus Znotiņš 00:47:04 16:43:10 00:00:59 5 00:02:30 3 00:08:07 10 00:10:15 5 00:12:47 3 00:18:19 5 00:20:30 5 00:24:55 4 00:29:02 4 00:33:44 4 00:36:25 5 00:40:01 3 00:43:58 4 00:45:52 4 00:46:58 4 00:47:04 3 00:47:04
396 Sēlijas mežš 00:00:59 5 00:01:31 2 00:05:37 12 00:02:08 4 00:02:32 2 00:05:32 8 00:02:11 2 00:04:25 3 00:04:07 4 00:04:42 3 00:02:41 5 00:03:36 2 00:03:57 4 00:01:54 4 00:01:06 3 00:00:06 1
00:12 00:07 01:38 00:12 00:19 01:40 00:22 00:43 01:09 -02:01 00:22 00:40 00:39 00:32 00:07 00:00
4. Dāvis Sārs 00:47:05 17:40:13 00:00:55 3 00:03:36 12 00:07:54 5 00:10:01 3 00:14:16 6 00:19:01 6 00:21:13 6 00:25:29 6 00:29:11 5 00:32:57 2 00:36:24 4 00:40:17 5 00:43:55 3 00:45:47 3 00:46:56 3 00:47:05 4 00:47:05
3 Kusa 00:00:55 3 00:02:41 12 00:04:18 2 00:02:07 3 00:04:15 6 00:04:45 5 00:02:12 3 00:04:16 2 00:03:42 3 00:03:46 1 00:03:27 10 00:03:53 4 00:03:38 3 00:01:52 3 00:01:09 4 00:00:09 8
00:08 01:17 00:19 00:11 02:02 00:53 00:23 00:34 00:44 -02:57 01:08 00:57 00:20 00:30 00:10 00:03
5. Agris Stūris 00:47:47 18:32:19 00:00:50 2 00:02:21 2 00:07:02 2 00:09:02 2 00:12:07 2 00:16:31 2 00:19:17 2 00:24:06 2 00:28:40 3 00:34:00 5 00:36:15 3 00:40:01 3 00:44:04 5 00:46:17 5 00:47:37 5 00:47:47 5 00:47:47
257 Pļaviņas 00:00:50 2 00:01:31 2 00:04:41 4 00:02:00 2 00:03:05 5 00:04:24 3 00:02:46 8 00:04:49 6 00:04:34 7 00:05:20 5 00:02:15 2 00:03:46 3 00:04:03 5 00:02:13 6 00:01:20 6 00:00:10 11
00:03 00:07 00:42 00:04 00:52 00:32 00:57 01:07 01:36 -01:23 -00:04 00:50 00:45 00:51 00:21 00:04
6. Klāvs Stiprais 00:51:01 17:59:03 00:00:59 5 00:02:47 8 00:07:29 3 00:10:03 4 00:12:48 4 00:17:29 3 00:20:00 4 00:24:56 5 00:31:54 6 00:36:13 6 00:38:59 6 00:43:03 6 00:47:23 6 00:49:37 6 00:50:53 6 00:51:01 6 00:51:01
36 MVĢ 00:00:59 5 00:01:48 8 00:04:42 5 00:02:34 8 00:02:45 4 00:04:41 4 00:02:31 5 00:04:56 7 00:06:58 10 00:04:19 2 00:02:46 6 00:04:04 7 00:04:20 6 00:02:14 7 00:01:16 5 00:00:08 3
00:12 00:24 00:43 00:38 00:32 00:49 00:42 01:14 04:00 -02:24 00:27 01:08 01:02 00:52 00:17 00:02
7. Jānis Rešņa 00:57:02 18:25:11 00:01:07 11 00:02:42 6 00:07:42 4 00:10:55 12 00:15:38 8 00:21:12 8 00:23:54 7 00:29:09 7 00:33:45 7 00:39:52 7 00:42:55 7 00:48:27 7 00:52:57 7 00:55:27 7 00:56:53 7 00:57:02 7 00:57:02
311 Elbra 00:01:07 11 00:01:35 4 00:05:00 6 00:03:13 12 00:04:43 7 00:05:34 9 00:02:42 7 00:05:15 9 00:04:36 8 00:06:07 6 00:03:03 8 00:05:32 10 00:04:30 9 00:02:30 10 00:01:26 9 00:00:09 8
00:20 00:11 01:01 01:17 02:30 01:42 00:53 01:33 01:38 -00:36 00:44 02:36 01:12 01:08 00:27 00:03
8. Uldis Katlaps 01:00:08 16:17:22 00:01:00 8 00:02:39 5 00:07:54 5 00:10:30 8 00:20:12 12 00:25:11 11 00:28:09 11 00:32:55 11 00:37:57 10 00:44:49 8 00:47:23 8 00:51:26 8 00:55:47 8 00:58:28 8 00:59:59 8 01:00:08 8 01:00:08
988 Ineši 00:01:00 8 00:01:39 6 00:05:15 8 00:02:36 10 00:09:42 12 00:04:59 6 00:02:58 12 00:04:46 4 00:05:02 9 00:06:52 8 00:02:34 4 00:04:03 6 00:04:21 7 00:02:41 11 00:01:31 10 00:00:09 8
00:13 00:15 01:16 00:40 07:29 01:07 01:09 01:04 02:04 00:09 00:15 01:07 01:03 01:19 00:32 00:03
9. Marģers Smudzis 01:02:43 18:50:49 00:01:01 9 00:02:49 9 00:07:56 7 00:10:20 6 00:18:45 11 00:25:53 12 00:28:25 12 00:33:38 12 00:37:45 9 00:45:49 10 00:49:29 10 00:53:51 9 00:58:17 9 01:00:44 9 01:02:35 9 01:02:43 9 01:02:43
861 Optika 00:01:01 9 00:01:48 8 00:05:07 7 00:02:24 7 00:08:25 11 00:07:08 11 00:02:32 6 00:05:13 8 00:04:07 4 00:08:04 11 00:03:40 11 00:04:22 8 00:04:26 8 00:02:27 9 00:01:51 12 00:00:08 3
00:14 00:24 01:08 00:28 06:12 03:16 00:43 01:31 01:09 01:21 01:21 01:26 01:08 01:05 00:52 00:02
10. Gints Jubelis 01:03:07 18:05:05 00:00:59 5 00:02:35 4 00:08:04 8 00:10:52 11 00:16:14 10 00:22:25 9 00:25:19 9 00:31:45 9 00:38:46 11 00:45:58 11 00:49:10 9 00:54:11 10 00:59:10 10 01:01:35 10 01:02:59 10 01:03:07 10 01:03:07
249 Mežmalas MTB 00:00:59 5 00:01:36 5 00:05:29 11 00:02:48 11 00:05:22 9 00:06:11 10 00:02:54 10 00:06:26 11 00:07:01 11 00:07:12 9 00:03:12 9 00:05:01 9 00:04:59 11 00:02:25 8 00:01:24 8 00:00:08 3
00:12 00:12 01:30 00:52 03:09 02:19 01:05 02:44 04:03 00:29 00:53 02:05 01:41 01:03 00:25 00:02
11. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:03:27 18:34:14 00:00:56 4 00:03:34 11 00:08:05 9 00:10:23 7 00:15:52 9 00:21:05 7 00:23:58 8 00:30:07 8 00:34:28 8 00:45:33 9 00:49:37 11 00:55:10 11 00:59:49 11 01:01:59 11 01:03:19 11 01:03:27 11 01:03:27
66 MBJSS 00:00:56 4 00:02:38 11 00:04:31 3 00:02:18 5 00:05:29 10 00:05:13 7 00:02:53 9 00:06:09 10 00:04:21 6 00:11:05 12 00:04:04 12 00:05:33 11 00:04:39 10 00:02:10 5 00:01:20 6 00:00:08 3
00:09 01:14 00:32 00:22 03:16 01:21 01:04 02:27 01:23 04:22 01:45 02:37 01:21 00:48 00:21 00:02
12. Dairis Stūris 01:06:32 16:49:59 00:01:01 9 00:02:46 7 00:08:08 11 00:10:43 9 00:15:34 7 00:23:11 10 00:26:08 10 00:32:41 10 00:40:11 12 00:48:02 12 00:51:03 12 00:56:37 12 01:01:54 12 01:04:36 12 01:06:21 12 01:06:32 12 01:06:32
177 Pļaviņas 00:01:01 9 00:01:45 7 00:05:22 10 00:02:35 9 00:04:51 8 00:07:37 12 00:02:57 11 00:06:33 12 00:07:30 12 00:07:51 10 00:03:01 7 00:05:34 12 00:05:17 12 00:02:42 12 00:01:45 11 00:00:11 12
00:14 00:21 01:23 00:39 02:38 03:45 01:08 02:51 04:32 01:08 00:42 02:38 01:59 01:20 00:46 00:05
Ideal time: 00:00:47 00:01:24 00:03:59 00:01:56 00:02:13 00:03:52 00:01:49 00:03:42 00:02:58 00:03:46 00:02:07 00:02:56 00:03:18 00:01:22 00:00:59 00:00:06 00:37:14
V35 Course (1): 15 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 31) 3.( 32) 4.( 33) 5.( 34) 6.( 35) 7.( 36) 8.( 37) 9.( 38) 10.( 39) 11.( 40) 12.( 41) 13.( 42) 14.( 44) 15.( 99) Finish
1. Alvis Mats 01:00:01 16:05:28 00:01:04 1 00:03:22 1 00:07:36 1 00:11:08 1 00:14:46 1 00:20:30 1 00:24:24 1 00:33:40 1 00:39:22 1 00:45:18 1 00:49:01 1 00:52:48 1 00:56:30 1 00:58:34 1 00:59:51 1 01:00:01 1 01:00:01
292 Madona 00:01:04 1 00:02:18 1 00:04:14 1 00:03:32 1 00:03:38 1 00:05:44 1 00:03:54 1 00:09:16 1 00:05:42 1 00:05:56 1 00:03:43 1 00:03:47 1 00:03:42 1 00:02:04 1 00:01:17 1 00:00:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 00:01:04 00:02:18 00:04:14 00:03:32 00:03:38 00:05:44 00:03:54 00:09:16 00:05:42 00:05:56 00:03:43 00:03:47 00:03:42 00:02:04 00:01:17 00:00:10 01:00:01
SE Course (2): 10 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 34) 4.( 35) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 42) 9.( 44) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Elīna Svilpe 00:36:05 17:39:40 00:01:11 1 00:05:25 1 00:10:12 1 00:15:13 1 00:18:17 1 00:23:35 1 00:29:19 1 00:31:27 1 00:34:25 1 00:35:55 1 00:36:05 1 00:36:05
6 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:11 1 00:04:14 1 00:04:47 1 00:05:01 1 00:03:04 2 00:05:18 1 00:05:44 4 00:02:08 1 00:02:58 6 00:01:30 3 00:00:10 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Čamane 00:41:24 18:53:31 00:01:29 4 00:08:06 3 00:14:44 2 00:20:53 2 00:24:09 2 00:30:04 2 00:35:03 2 00:37:19 2 00:39:47 2 00:41:16 2 00:41:24 2 00:41:24
41 OK Arona 00:01:29 4 00:06:37 3 00:06:38 3 00:06:09 3 00:03:16 3 00:05:55 2 00:04:59 1 00:02:16 3 00:02:28 1 00:01:29 2 00:00:08 1
00:18 02:23 01:51 01:08 00:12 00:37 -00:45 00:08 -00:30 -00:01 -00:02
3. Una Arama 00:46:10 18:36:29 00:01:23 3 00:08:07 4 00:19:35 5 00:25:33 5 00:28:08 5 00:34:14 4 00:39:38 4 00:41:47 3 00:44:29 3 00:45:57 3 00:46:10 3 00:46:10
90 MBJSS 00:01:23 3 00:06:44 4 00:11:28 6 00:05:58 2 00:02:35 1 00:06:06 4 00:05:24 2 00:02:09 2 00:02:42 3 00:01:28 1 00:00:13 5
00:12 02:30 06:41 00:57 -00:29 00:48 -00:20 00:01 -00:16 -00:02 00:03
4. Odeta Turka 00:47:08 17:51:57 00:01:43 6 00:08:31 5 00:15:48 4 00:23:08 3 00:26:32 3 00:32:30 3 00:39:12 3 00:42:12 4 00:44:59 4 00:46:54 4 00:47:08 4 00:47:08
963 Taka 00:01:43 6 00:06:48 6 00:07:17 4 00:07:20 5 00:03:24 5 00:05:58 3 00:06:42 5 00:03:00 6 00:02:47 4 00:01:55 5 00:00:14 7
00:32 02:34 02:30 02:19 00:20 00:40 00:58 00:52 -00:11 00:25 00:04
5. Rūta Putniņa 00:52:11 17:53:53 00:01:46 7 00:08:31 5 00:15:06 3 00:24:33 4 00:28:01 4 00:35:30 5 00:44:35 5 00:47:06 5 00:49:58 5 00:51:58 5 00:52:11 5 00:52:11
42 LU 00:01:46 7 00:06:45 5 00:06:35 2 00:09:27 6 00:03:28 6 00:07:29 7 00:09:05 6 00:02:31 4 00:02:52 5 00:02:00 6 00:00:13 5
00:35 02:31 01:48 04:26 00:24 02:11 03:21 00:23 -00:06 00:30 00:03
6. Agnese Dadzīte 00:52:31 18:01:59 00:01:18 2 00:07:33 2 00:22:19 6 00:29:06 6 00:32:29 6 00:39:57 6 00:45:25 6 00:47:59 6 00:50:39 6 00:52:21 6 00:52:31 6 00:52:31
5 Kusa 00:01:18 2 00:06:15 2 00:14:46 7 00:06:47 4 00:03:23 4 00:07:28 6 00:05:28 3 00:02:34 5 00:02:40 2 00:01:42 4 00:00:10 2
00:07 02:01 09:59 01:46 00:19 02:10 -00:16 00:26 -00:18 00:12 00:00
7. Elīza Katlapa 01:12:40 16:17:24 00:01:31 5 00:21:08 7 00:30:58 7 00:40:36 7 00:45:05 7 00:52:19 7 01:03:11 7 01:06:49 7 01:10:16 7 01:12:30 7 01:12:40 7 01:12:40
987 Ineši 00:01:31 5 00:19:37 7 00:09:50 5 00:09:38 7 00:04:29 7 00:07:14 5 00:10:52 7 00:03:38 7 00:03:27 7 00:02:14 7 00:00:10 2
00:20 15:23 05:03 04:37 01:25 01:56 05:08 01:30 00:29 00:44 00:00
Ideal time: 00:01:11 00:04:14 00:04:47 00:05:01 00:02:35 00:05:18 00:04:59 00:02:08 00:02:28 00:01:28 00:00:08 00:34:17
V45 Course (2): 10 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 34) 4.( 35) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 42) 9.( 44) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Turks 00:35:14 17:59:54 00:01:04 1 00:05:57 1 00:11:27 1 00:16:46 1 00:19:12 1 00:24:14 1 00:29:08 1 00:31:30 1 00:33:43 1 00:35:05 1 00:35:14 1 00:35:14
935 Taka 00:01:04 1 00:04:53 1 00:05:30 1 00:05:19 1 00:02:26 1 00:05:02 1 00:04:54 2 00:02:22 1 00:02:13 1 00:01:22 1 00:00:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dzintars Svilpis 00:40:29 17:53:15 00:01:21 4 00:07:09 2 00:13:28 2 00:19:12 2 00:22:09 2 00:28:12 2 00:33:39 2 00:36:12 2 00:38:36 2 00:40:18 2 00:40:29 2 00:40:29
48 Ērgļi 00:01:21 4 00:05:48 2 00:06:19 3 00:05:44 2 00:02:57 3 00:06:03 4 00:05:27 6 00:02:33 5 00:02:24 2 00:01:42 5 00:00:11 6
00:17 00:55 00:49 00:25 00:31 01:01 00:33 00:11 00:11 00:20 00:02
3. Jurijs Narels 00:41:58 16:38:29 00:01:13 2 00:08:22 6 00:14:00 4 00:19:54 3 00:22:31 3 00:29:04 3 00:34:13 3 00:36:45 3 00:40:17 4 00:41:48 3 00:41:58 3 00:41:58
701 Sēlijas mežš 00:01:13 2 00:07:09 7 00:05:38 2 00:05:54 3 00:02:37 2 00:06:33 7 00:05:09 5 00:02:32 4 00:03:32 9 00:01:31 2 00:00:10 3
00:09 02:16 00:08 00:35 00:11 01:31 00:15 00:10 01:19 00:09 00:01
4. Pēteris Blumbergs 00:42:10 18:24:44 00:01:18 3 00:07:19 3 00:13:59 3 00:20:58 5 00:23:59 4 00:29:56 4 00:34:48 4 00:37:26 4 00:40:05 3 00:42:00 4 00:42:10 4 00:42:10
150 Teicija 00:01:18 3 00:06:01 3 00:06:40 5 00:06:59 6 00:03:01 4 00:05:57 3 00:04:52 1 00:02:38 7 00:02:39 5 00:01:55 9 00:00:10 3
00:14 01:08 01:10 01:40 00:35 00:55 -00:02 00:16 00:26 00:33 00:01
5. Māris Veckalniņš 00:45:18 18:51:41 00:01:40 7 00:07:51 4 00:14:18 5 00:20:52 4 00:26:17 5 00:32:00 5 00:37:01 5 00:40:49 5 00:43:20 5 00:45:02 5 00:45:18 5 00:45:18
72 AVE MTP 00:01:40 7 00:06:11 4 00:06:27 4 00:06:34 4 00:05:25 8 00:05:43 2 00:05:01 3 00:03:48 9 00:02:31 3 00:01:42 5 00:00:16 10
00:36 01:18 00:57 01:15 02:59 00:41 00:07 01:26 00:18 00:20 00:07
6. Juris Drunka 00:46:31 18:48:53 00:01:53 10 00:10:30 9 00:18:21 8 00:25:22 7 00:28:24 7 00:34:40 6 00:39:44 6 00:42:11 6 00:44:45 6 00:46:20 6 00:46:31 6 00:46:31
205 OK Arona 00:01:53 10 00:08:37 9 00:07:51 6 00:07:01 7 00:03:02 5 00:06:16 5 00:05:04 4 00:02:27 2 00:02:34 4 00:01:35 3 00:00:11 6
00:49 03:44 02:21 01:42 00:36 01:14 00:10 00:05 00:21 00:13 00:02
7. Ivars Gruduls 00:48:54 19:02:16 00:01:43 8 00:08:36 7 00:16:55 6 00:24:27 6 00:28:19 6 00:35:20 7 00:41:38 7 00:44:18 7 00:47:03 7 00:48:45 7 00:48:54 7 00:48:54
57 OK ARONA 00:01:43 8 00:06:53 6 00:08:19 7 00:07:32 8 00:03:52 7 00:07:01 9 00:06:18 8 00:02:40 8 00:02:45 6 00:01:42 5 00:00:09 1
00:39 02:00 02:49 02:13 01:26 01:59 01:24 00:18 00:32 00:20 00:00
8. Māris Olte 00:52:54 18:40:16 00:01:47 9 00:08:20 5 00:17:47 7 00:25:24 8 00:29:10 8 00:35:47 8 00:45:36 8 00:48:06 8 00:50:53 8 00:52:44 8 00:52:54 8 00:52:54
77 Ērgļi 00:01:47 9 00:06:33 5 00:09:27 9 00:07:37 9 00:03:46 6 00:06:37 8 00:09:49 10 00:02:30 3 00:02:47 7 00:01:51 8 00:00:10 3
00:43 01:40 03:57 02:18 01:20 01:35 04:55 00:08 00:34 00:29 00:01
9. Artis Dāvis 00:53:42 18:32:40 00:01:21 4 00:09:42 8 00:18:51 9 00:25:38 9 00:33:39 9 00:40:02 9 00:46:04 9 00:48:39 9 00:51:48 9 00:53:29 9 00:53:42 9 00:53:42
375 Vestiena 00:01:21 4 00:08:21 8 00:09:09 8 00:06:47 5 00:08:01 9 00:06:23 6 00:06:02 7 00:02:35 6 00:03:09 8 00:01:41 4 00:00:13 8
00:17 03:28 03:39 01:28 05:35 01:21 01:08 00:13 00:56 00:19 00:04
10. Valdis Groza 01:12:45 17:58:02 00:01:34 6 00:11:40 10 00:22:30 10 00:30:18 10 00:43:10 10 00:52:11 10 01:01:28 10 01:06:03 10 01:10:11 10 01:12:31 10 01:12:45 10 01:12:45
570 Lubāna 00:01:34 6 00:10:06 10 00:10:50 10 00:07:48 10 00:12:52 10 00:09:01 10 00:09:17 9 00:04:35 10 00:04:08 10 00:02:20 10 00:00:14 9
00:30 05:13 05:20 02:29 10:26 03:59 04:23 02:13 01:55 00:58 00:05
Ideal time: 00:01:04 00:04:53 00:05:30 00:05:19 00:02:26 00:05:02 00:04:52 00:02:22 00:02:13 00:01:22 00:00:09 00:35:12
VB Course (2): 10 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 34) 4.( 35) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 42) 9.( 44) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Gruduls 00:44:14 17:26:09 00:01:17 5 00:07:13 1 00:13:29 1 00:22:02 2 00:24:53 1 00:31:16 1 00:36:43 1 00:39:06 1 00:42:20 1 00:44:01 1 00:44:14 1 00:44:14
138 Kusa 00:01:17 5 00:05:56 1 00:06:16 1 00:08:33 8 00:02:51 2 00:06:23 5 00:05:27 2 00:02:23 3 00:03:14 4 00:01:41 4 00:00:13 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aldis Olte 00:45:32 17:43:30 00:01:14 3 00:10:40 6 00:17:12 4 00:24:03 4 00:26:36 2 00:32:01 2 00:38:43 2 00:40:54 2 00:43:58 2 00:45:21 2 00:45:32 2 00:45:32
607 Ērgļi 00:01:14 3 00:09:26 8 00:06:32 3 00:06:51 4 00:02:33 1 00:05:25 2 00:06:42 5 00:02:11 2 00:03:04 2 00:01:23 1 00:00:11 3
-00:03 03:30 00:16 -01:42 -00:18 -00:58 01:15 -00:12 -00:10 -00:18 -00:02
3. Agris Veckalniņš 00:47:19 17:59:28 00:00:58 1 00:07:39 2 00:14:28 2 00:20:38 1 00:27:28 3 00:33:45 3 00:39:40 3 00:42:31 3 00:45:38 3 00:47:10 3 00:47:19 3 00:47:19
361 Stars 00:00:58 1 00:06:41 3 00:06:49 4 00:06:10 1 00:06:50 9 00:06:17 3 00:05:55 3 00:02:51 8 00:03:07 3 00:01:32 3 00:00:09 2
-00:19 00:45 00:33 -02:23 03:59 -00:06 00:28 00:28 -00:07 -00:09 -00:04
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš 00:51:27 18:45:42 00:01:14 3 00:09:20 4 00:20:34 7 00:27:03 6 00:32:23 5 00:38:41 5 00:43:04 4 00:46:14 4 00:49:33 4 00:51:20 4 00:51:27 4 00:51:27
94 OK Arona 00:01:14 3 00:08:06 6 00:11:14 11 00:06:29 2 00:05:20 8 00:06:18 4 00:04:23 1 00:03:10 9 00:03:19 7 00:01:47 6 00:00:07 1
-00:03 02:10 04:58 -02:04 02:29 -00:05 -01:04 00:47 00:05 00:06 -00:06
5. Arvis Rudzītis 00:52:46 18:38:27 00:01:23 6 00:09:08 3 00:16:28 3 00:23:55 3 00:28:09 4 00:34:32 4 00:43:32 5 00:46:16 5 00:50:43 5 00:52:35 5 00:52:46 5 00:52:46
316 Ērgļi 00:01:23 6 00:07:45 5 00:07:20 5 00:07:27 6 00:04:14 5 00:06:23 5 00:09:00 10 00:02:44 7 00:04:27 10 00:01:52 7 00:00:11 3
00:06 01:49 01:04 -01:06 01:23 00:00 03:33 00:21 01:13 00:11 -00:02
6. Uldis Barazinskis 00:55:51 18:50:04 00:06:54 12 00:13:30 9 00:19:47 6 00:26:58 5 00:34:00 6 00:40:48 6 00:48:23 6 00:51:05 6 00:53:56 6 00:55:40 6 00:55:51 6 00:55:51
753 Murmastiena 00:06:54 12 00:06:36 2 00:06:17 2 00:07:11 5 00:07:02 10 00:06:48 7 00:07:35 8 00:02:42 6 00:02:51 1 00:01:44 5 00:00:11 3
05:37 00:40 00:01 -01:22 04:11 00:25 02:08 00:19 -00:23 00:03 -00:02
7. Juris Ļepeškins 01:00:54 16:46:32 00:02:38 11 00:11:27 7 00:18:57 5 00:33:45 9 00:37:13 9 00:44:56 8 00:51:50 8 00:54:25 7 00:58:38 7 01:00:41 7 01:00:54 7 01:00:54
282 Cesvaine 00:02:38 11 00:08:49 7 00:07:30 6 00:14:48 12 00:03:28 3 00:07:43 9 00:06:54 6 00:02:35 4 00:04:13 9 00:02:03 10 00:00:13 9
01:21 02:53 01:14 06:15 00:37 01:20 01:27 00:12 00:59 00:22 00:00
8. Zintis Ravinskis 01:04:27 16:42:00 00:02:06 10 00:09:36 5 00:23:45 9 00:32:36 8 00:37:00 8 00:49:40 10 00:56:20 10 00:58:59 8 01:02:17 8 01:04:16 8 01:04:27 8 01:04:27
190 VUGD 00:02:06 10 00:07:30 4 00:14:09 12 00:08:51 9 00:04:24 6 00:12:40 12 00:06:40 4 00:02:39 5 00:03:18 6 00:01:59 8 00:00:11 3
00:49 01:34 07:53 00:18 01:33 06:17 01:13 00:16 00:04 00:18 -00:02
9. Atis Koklačovs 01:05:35 18:26:17 00:01:44 9 00:18:32 11 00:27:18 11 00:35:01 10 00:38:51 10 00:47:17 9 00:55:58 9 00:59:33 9 01:03:22 9 01:05:23 9 01:05:35 9 01:05:35
24 Elbra 00:01:44 9 00:16:48 11 00:08:46 8 00:07:43 7 00:03:50 4 00:08:26 11 00:08:41 9 00:03:35 10 00:03:49 8 00:02:01 9 00:00:12 8
00:27 10:52 02:30 -00:50 00:59 02:03 03:14 01:12 00:35 00:20 -00:01
10. Artūrs Greizis 01:17:09 17:10:46 00:01:42 7 00:13:39 10 00:23:46 10 00:35:40 11 00:43:17 11 00:51:41 11 01:03:28 11 01:07:06 11 01:14:13 10 01:16:51 10 01:17:09 10 01:17:09
936 Jancis 00:01:42 7 00:11:57 10 00:10:07 10 00:11:54 11 00:07:37 12 00:08:24 10 00:11:47 11 00:03:38 11 00:07:07 11 00:02:38 12 00:00:18 12
00:25 06:01 03:51 03:21 04:46 02:01 06:20 01:15 03:53 00:57 00:05
11. Kaspars Lipskis 01:18:08 18:41:21 00:01:43 8 00:12:31 8 00:20:46 8 00:29:42 7 00:36:57 7 00:44:18 7 00:51:37 7 01:01:39 10 01:15:51 11 01:17:54 11 01:18:08 11 01:18:08
224 Jēkabpils 00:01:43 8 00:10:48 9 00:08:15 7 00:08:56 10 00:07:15 11 00:07:21 8 00:07:19 7 00:10:02 12 00:14:12 12 00:02:03 10 00:00:14 11
00:26 04:52 01:59 00:23 04:24 00:58 01:52 07:39 10:58 00:22 00:01
12. Raivis Truhanovs 01:32:36 16:56:28 00:01:07 2 00:43:59 12 00:53:40 12 01:00:25 12 01:05:04 12 01:10:28 12 01:25:40 12 01:27:48 12 01:31:02 12 01:32:25 12 01:32:36 12 01:32:36
219 Cesvaine 00:01:07 2 00:42:52 12 00:09:41 9 00:06:45 3 00:04:39 7 00:05:24 1 00:15:12 12 00:02:08 1 00:03:14 4 00:01:23 1 00:00:11 3
-00:10 36:56 03:25 -01:48 01:48 -00:59 09:45 -00:15 00:00 -00:18 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:00:58 00:05:56 00:06:16 00:06:10 00:02:33 00:05:24 00:04:23 00:02:08 00:02:51 00:01:23 00:00:07 00:38:09
V55 Course (3): 9 KP 3,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 33) 3.( 35) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Aivars Druvenieks 00:39:07 17:12:13 00:01:17 1 00:08:03 1 00:15:39 1 00:21:55 1 00:26:43 1 00:32:30 1 00:35:07 1 00:37:24 1 00:38:58 1 00:39:07 1 00:39:07
73 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:17 1 00:06:46 1 00:07:36 1 00:06:16 1 00:04:48 1 00:05:47 1 00:02:37 2 00:02:17 1 00:01:34 1 00:00:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andris Rudzītis 00:49:07 18:37:08 00:01:23 2 00:09:18 2 00:17:26 2 00:24:52 2 00:30:24 2 00:40:17 2 00:43:33 2 00:46:50 2 00:48:54 2 00:49:07 2 00:49:07
70 Ērgļi 00:01:23 2 00:07:55 3 00:08:08 2 00:07:26 2 00:05:32 2 00:09:53 3 00:03:16 3 00:03:17 2 00:02:04 2 00:00:13 3
00:06 01:09 00:32 01:10 00:44 04:06 00:39 01:00 00:30 00:04
3. Jānis Lejiņš 00:52:24 18:01:22 00:02:03 3 00:09:43 3 00:18:45 3 00:27:17 3 00:34:26 3 00:42:58 3 00:46:17 3 00:49:56 3 00:52:09 3 00:52:24 3 00:52:24
199 Madonas BJSS 00:02:03 3 00:07:40 2 00:09:02 3 00:08:32 3 00:07:09 3 00:08:32 2 00:03:19 4 00:03:39 4 00:02:13 3 00:00:15 5
00:46 00:54 01:26 02:16 02:21 02:45 00:42 01:22 00:39 00:06
4. Verners Tučs 01:00:58 17:29:44 00:02:03 3 00:12:45 4 00:23:58 4 00:32:52 4 00:40:23 4 00:52:32 4 00:55:08 4 00:58:31 4 01:00:46 4 01:00:58 4 01:00:58
58 25.ZS bat. 00:02:03 3 00:10:42 4 00:11:13 4 00:08:54 4 00:07:31 4 00:12:09 4 00:02:36 1 00:03:23 3 00:02:15 4 00:00:12 2
00:46 03:56 03:37 02:38 02:43 06:22 -00:01 01:06 00:41 00:03
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:29:30 18:10:05 00:02:17 5 00:14:33 5 00:37:37 5 00:53:03 5 01:03:19 5 01:18:28 5 01:23:13 5 01:26:55 5 01:29:17 5 01:29:30 5 01:29:30
414 ind 00:02:17 5 00:12:16 5 00:23:04 5 00:15:26 5 00:10:16 5 00:15:09 5 00:04:45 5 00:03:42 5 00:02:22 5 00:00:13 3
01:00 05:30 15:28 09:10 05:28 09:22 02:08 01:25 00:48 00:04
Ideal time: 00:01:17 00:06:46 00:07:36 00:06:16 00:04:48 00:05:47 00:02:36 00:02:17 00:01:34 00:00:09 00:39:06
V18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 33) 3.( 35) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:27:23 18:45:47 00:01:04 2 00:05:38 1 00:10:40 1 00:16:08 1 00:19:32 1 00:22:48 1 00:24:22 1 00:26:05 1 00:27:18 1 00:27:23 1 00:27:23
23 MVĢ 00:01:04 2 00:04:34 1 00:05:02 1 00:05:28 1 00:03:24 1 00:03:16 1 00:01:34 1 00:01:43 1 00:01:13 1 00:00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kalvis Kaļva 00:35:31 17:43:38 00:01:07 3 00:06:43 2 00:12:27 2 00:18:35 2 00:22:58 2 00:30:03 2 00:32:02 2 00:34:01 2 00:35:25 2 00:35:31 2 00:35:31
16 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:07 3 00:05:36 2 00:05:44 2 00:06:08 3 00:04:23 2 00:07:05 4 00:01:59 2 00:01:59 2 00:01:24 2 00:00:06 2
00:03 01:02 00:42 00:40 00:59 03:49 00:25 00:16 00:11 00:01
3. Emīls Stiprais 00:43:10 17:59:18 00:00:57 1 00:09:09 3 00:19:27 4 00:25:28 3 00:29:55 3 00:35:17 3 00:38:09 3 00:41:22 3 00:43:04 3 00:43:10 3 00:43:10
21 MVģ 00:00:57 1 00:08:12 4 00:10:18 4 00:06:01 2 00:04:27 3 00:05:22 2 00:02:52 4 00:03:13 4 00:01:42 4 00:00:06 2
-00:07 03:38 05:16 00:33 01:03 02:06 01:18 01:30 00:29 00:01
4. Atis Valdbergs 00:46:54 17:04:21 00:02:19 4 00:09:35 4 00:19:16 3 00:29:56 4 00:34:31 4 00:40:19 4 00:42:25 4 00:45:12 4 00:46:47 4 00:46:54 4 00:46:54
102 Kusa 00:02:19 4 00:07:16 3 00:09:41 3 00:10:40 4 00:04:35 4 00:05:48 3 00:02:06 3 00:02:47 3 00:01:35 3 00:00:07 4
01:15 02:42 04:39 05:12 01:11 02:32 00:32 01:04 00:22 00:02
Ideal time: 00:00:57 00:04:34 00:05:02 00:05:28 00:03:24 00:03:16 00:01:34 00:01:43 00:01:13 00:00:05 00:27:16
S35 Course (3): 9 KP 3,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 33) 3.( 35) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Ilvija Madsena 00:48:28 17:37:41 00:01:45 1 00:10:05 1 00:18:26 1 00:26:39 1 00:31:58 1 00:40:21 1 00:43:08 1 00:46:19 1 00:48:15 1 00:48:28 1 00:48:28
310 Ērgļi 00:01:45 1 00:08:20 1 00:08:21 1 00:08:13 1 00:05:19 1 00:08:23 1 00:02:47 1 00:03:11 1 00:01:56 1 00:00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elita Staune 01:24:37 18:35:13 00:02:49 2 00:16:20 2 00:27:36 2 00:49:11 2 00:57:27 2 01:09:45 2 01:14:03 2 01:22:16 2 01:24:24 2 01:24:37 2 01:24:37
131 Madona 00:02:49 2 00:13:31 2 00:11:16 2 00:21:35 2 00:08:16 2 00:12:18 2 00:04:18 2 00:08:13 2 00:02:08 2 00:00:13 1
01:04 05:11 02:55 13:22 02:57 03:55 01:31 05:02 00:12 00:00
Ideal time: 00:01:45 00:08:20 00:08:21 00:08:13 00:05:19 00:08:23 00:02:47 00:03:11 00:01:56 00:00:13 00:48:28
V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Kalniņš 00:58:50 16:48:54 00:01:53 2 00:09:29 1 00:14:03 1 00:23:51 1 00:30:15 1 00:48:37 1 00:51:55 1 00:55:21 1 00:58:37 1 00:58:50 1 00:58:50
74 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:53 2 00:07:36 1 00:04:34 2 00:09:48 2 00:06:24 2 00:18:22 2 00:03:18 1 00:03:26 1 00:03:16 2 00:00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zigmunds Daščors 01:24:07 16:57:17 00:01:44 1 00:43:15 2 00:47:19 2 00:52:47 2 00:59:04 2 01:14:28 2 01:18:15 2 01:21:59 2 01:23:56 2 01:24:07 2 01:24:07
377 Jēkabpils 00:01:44 1 00:41:31 2 00:04:04 1 00:05:28 1 00:06:17 1 00:15:24 1 00:03:47 2 00:03:44 2 00:01:57 1 00:00:11 1
-00:09 33:55 -00:30 -04:20 -00:07 -02:58 00:29 00:18 -01:19 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:01:44 00:07:36 00:04:04 00:05:28 00:06:17 00:15:24 00:03:18 00:03:26 00:01:57 00:00:11 00:49:25
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:42:51 17:56:18 00:01:42 1 00:08:22 1 00:11:56 1 00:17:22 1 00:23:07 1 00:34:49 2 00:38:00 2 00:40:47 1 00:42:36 1 00:42:51 1 00:42:51
47 Ērgļi 00:01:42 1 00:06:40 1 00:03:34 1 00:05:26 2 00:05:45 1 00:11:42 4 00:03:11 1 00:02:47 1 00:01:49 1 00:00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:43:57 18:32:54 00:01:52 2 00:09:59 2 00:14:00 2 00:18:56 2 00:26:03 2 00:34:24 1 00:37:52 1 00:41:16 2 00:43:42 2 00:43:57 2 00:43:57
50 Ērgļi 00:01:52 2 00:08:07 2 00:04:01 2 00:04:56 1 00:07:07 2 00:08:21 2 00:03:28 2 00:03:24 2 00:02:26 4 00:00:15 1
00:10 01:27 00:27 -00:30 01:22 -03:21 00:17 00:37 00:37 00:00
3. Aija Zīlmane 00:55:18 18:21:50 00:02:09 4 00:13:09 3 00:20:39 3 00:28:30 3 00:37:03 3 00:45:14 3 00:49:12 3 00:52:41 3 00:55:02 3 00:55:18 3 00:55:18
160 Kalsnava 00:02:09 4 00:11:00 3 00:07:30 7 00:07:51 4 00:08:33 7 00:08:11 1 00:03:58 3 00:03:29 3 00:02:21 3 00:00:16 3
00:27 04:20 03:56 02:25 02:48 -03:31 00:47 00:42 00:32 00:01
4. Anita Katlapa 00:59:46 16:21:33 00:04:33 7 00:16:10 4 00:22:05 4 00:32:16 6 00:40:12 5 00:49:16 4 00:53:14 4 00:57:09 4 00:59:29 4 00:59:46 4 00:59:46
142 Ineši 00:04:33 7 00:11:37 4 00:05:55 5 00:10:11 6 00:07:56 4 00:09:04 3 00:03:58 3 00:03:55 4 00:02:20 2 00:00:17 4
02:51 04:57 02:21 04:45 02:11 -02:38 00:47 01:08 00:31 00:02
5. Spodra Švarca 01:05:18 16:36:46 00:02:42 6 00:17:05 5 00:23:30 5 00:29:19 4 00:37:39 4 00:49:36 5 00:57:01 5 01:02:16 5 01:05:01 5 01:05:18 5 01:05:18
46 Vestiena 00:02:42 6 00:14:23 5 00:06:25 6 00:05:49 3 00:08:20 5 00:11:57 5 00:07:25 7 00:05:15 6 00:02:45 6 00:00:17 4
01:00 07:43 02:51 00:23 02:35 00:15 04:14 02:28 00:56 00:02
6. Sandra Prūse 01:05:24 18:06:22 00:02:22 5 00:18:39 6 00:24:00 6 00:32:10 5 00:40:39 6 00:52:51 6 00:57:37 6 01:02:24 6 01:05:04 6 01:05:24 6 01:05:24
106 Kalsnava 00:02:22 5 00:16:17 6 00:05:21 4 00:08:10 5 00:08:29 6 00:12:12 6 00:04:46 6 00:04:47 5 00:02:40 5 00:00:20 7
00:40 09:37 01:47 02:44 02:44 00:30 01:35 02:00 00:51 00:05
7. Dace Rudusa 01:14:18 17:11:17 00:02:00 3 00:21:45 7 00:26:39 7 00:39:03 7 00:46:29 7 01:00:46 7 01:05:00 7 01:10:54 7 01:14:01 7 01:14:18 7 01:14:18
650 Madona 00:02:00 3 00:19:45 7 00:04:54 3 00:12:24 7 00:07:26 3 00:14:17 7 00:04:14 5 00:05:54 7 00:03:07 7 00:00:17 4
00:18 13:05 01:20 06:58 01:41 02:35 01:03 03:07 01:18 00:02
Ideal time: 00:01:42 00:06:40 00:03:34 00:04:56 00:05:45 00:08:11 00:03:11 00:02:47 00:01:49 00:00:15 00:38:50
SB Course (5): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Laura Šadre 00:29:46 17:51:01 00:01:16 3 00:05:37 3 00:10:07 2 00:16:06 1 00:21:31 1 00:23:20 1 00:26:40 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:46 1 00:29:46
887 Sauleskalns 00:01:16 3 00:04:21 2 00:04:30 1 00:05:59 1 00:05:25 4 00:01:49 2 00:03:20 3 00:02:52 2 00:00:14 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Diāna Dambeniece 00:32:10 18:17:32 00:01:16 3 00:06:03 4 00:10:50 4 00:18:05 2 00:23:23 2 00:25:22 2 00:28:14 2 00:31:59 2 00:32:10 2 00:32:10
897 Ļaudona 00:01:16 3 00:04:47 4 00:04:47 3 00:07:15 2 00:05:18 3 00:01:59 3 00:02:52 1 00:03:45 7 00:00:11 3
00:00 00:26 00:17 01:16 -00:07 00:10 -00:28 00:53 -00:03
3. Marija Dauskane 00:33:57 18:15:38 00:00:59 1 00:05:21 2 00:10:25 3 00:19:48 3 00:24:43 3 00:26:44 3 00:29:41 3 00:33:46 3 00:33:57 3 00:33:57
618 Pļaviņas 00:00:59 1 00:04:22 3 00:05:04 4 00:09:23 6 00:04:55 2 00:02:01 4 00:02:57 2 00:04:05 8 00:00:11 3
-00:17 00:01 00:34 03:24 -00:30 00:12 -00:23 01:13 -00:03
4. Sanita Kurzemniece 00:36:11 17:24:42 00:02:04 9 00:07:07 6 00:13:10 6 00:21:12 5 00:26:45 4 00:29:38 6 00:33:00 4 00:35:57 4 00:36:11 4 00:36:11
171 Kusa 00:02:04 9 00:05:03 5 00:06:03 8 00:08:02 4 00:05:33 5 00:02:53 7 00:03:22 4 00:02:57 4 00:00:14 7
00:48 00:42 01:33 02:03 00:08 01:04 00:02 00:05 00:00
5. Liene Barazinska 00:36:15 18:46:28 00:01:08 2 00:05:17 1 00:09:48 1 00:22:08 6 00:26:47 5 00:28:33 4 00:33:17 5 00:36:05 5 00:36:15 5 00:36:15
769 Murmastiene 00:01:08 2 00:04:09 1 00:04:31 2 00:12:20 8 00:04:39 1 00:01:46 1 00:04:44 9 00:02:48 1 00:00:10 1
-00:08 -00:12 00:01 06:21 -00:46 -00:03 01:24 -00:04 -00:04
6. Zane Truhanova 00:36:48 16:56:23 00:01:26 5 00:07:03 5 00:12:40 5 00:20:12 4 00:26:50 6 00:29:33 5 00:33:17 5 00:36:36 6 00:36:48 6 00:36:48
261 Cesvaine 00:01:26 5 00:05:37 6 00:05:37 6 00:07:32 3 00:06:38 8 00:02:43 5 00:03:44 5 00:03:19 5 00:00:12 5
00:10 01:16 01:07 01:33 01:13 00:54 00:24 00:27 -00:02
7. Ieva Dauškane 00:41:04 18:12:07 00:01:30 6 00:07:16 7 00:14:23 9 00:23:12 7 00:29:46 7 00:32:49 7 00:37:18 7 00:40:49 7 00:41:04 7 00:41:04
645 Pļaviņas 00:01:30 6 00:05:46 7 00:07:07 9 00:08:49 5 00:06:34 7 00:03:03 9 00:04:29 8 00:03:31 6 00:00:15 9
00:14 01:25 02:37 02:50 01:09 01:14 01:09 00:39 00:01
8. Zinta Gulbe 00:44:33 17:00:08 00:01:47 7 00:08:15 8 00:14:05 8 00:25:22 8 00:32:54 8 00:35:43 8 00:40:08 8 00:44:21 8 00:44:33 8 00:44:33
291 Cesvaine 00:01:47 7 00:06:28 8 00:05:50 7 00:11:17 7 00:07:32 9 00:02:49 6 00:04:25 7 00:04:13 9 00:00:12 5
00:31 02:07 01:20 05:18 02:07 01:00 01:05 01:21 -00:02
9. Inese Olte 00:46:28 18:28:28 00:01:53 8 00:08:52 9 00:14:00 7 00:30:28 9 00:36:34 9 00:39:35 9 00:43:22 9 00:46:18 9 00:46:28 9 00:46:28
879 Ērgļi 00:01:53 8 00:06:59 9 00:05:08 5 00:16:28 9 00:06:06 6 00:03:01 8 00:03:47 6 00:02:56 3 00:00:10 1
00:37 02:38 00:38 10:29 00:41 01:12 00:27 00:04 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:00:59 00:04:09 00:04:30 00:05:59 00:04:39 00:01:46 00:02:52 00:02:48 00:00:10 00:27:52
S55 Course (5): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Saulīte 00:33:24 17:54:14 00:01:15 1 00:06:18 1 00:11:04 1 00:17:29 2 00:23:35 1 00:26:22 1 00:30:24 1 00:33:12 1 00:33:24 1 00:33:24
49 MSVK 00:01:15 1 00:05:03 2 00:04:46 2 00:06:25 2 00:06:06 1 00:02:47 3 00:04:02 1 00:02:48 1 00:00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Baiba Bambe 00:39:30 18:03:12 00:01:20 2 00:06:52 3 00:12:27 3 00:20:22 3 00:28:52 2 00:31:21 2 00:35:37 2 00:39:14 2 00:39:30 2 00:39:30
84 Kalsnava 00:01:20 2 00:05:32 3 00:05:35 3 00:07:55 3 00:08:30 2 00:02:29 1 00:04:16 2 00:03:37 2 00:00:16 2
00:05 00:29 00:49 01:30 02:24 -00:18 00:14 00:49 00:04
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:01:31 17:49:20 00:01:54 4 00:07:59 4 00:14:23 4 00:22:51 4 00:50:03 4 00:52:49 4 00:57:12 4 01:01:11 3 01:01:31 3 01:01:31
88 Lazdona 00:01:54 4 00:06:05 4 00:06:24 4 00:08:28 4 00:27:12 5 00:02:46 2 00:04:23 3 00:03:59 3 00:00:20 3
00:39 01:02 01:38 02:03 21:06 -00:01 00:21 01:11 00:08
4. Ilze Briede 01:02:36 17:25:52 00:03:19 6 00:12:44 6 00:21:45 5 00:32:06 5 00:42:43 3 00:47:26 3 00:55:55 3 01:02:00 4 01:02:36 4 01:02:36
89 SIA Brieži 00:03:19 6 00:09:25 6 00:09:01 5 00:10:21 5 00:10:37 3 00:04:43 5 00:08:29 4 00:06:05 4 00:00:36 5
02:04 04:22 04:15 03:56 04:31 01:56 04:27 03:17 00:24
5. Maija Gusare 01:19:55 16:24:40 00:03:11 5 00:12:13 5 00:23:39 6 00:48:02 6 00:59:32 5 01:04:07 5 01:12:36 5 01:19:20 5 01:19:55 5 01:19:55
86 OK Arona 00:03:11 5 00:09:02 5 00:11:26 6 00:24:23 6 00:11:30 4 00:04:35 4 00:08:29 4 00:06:44 5 00:00:35 4
01:56 03:59 06:40 17:58 05:24 01:48 04:27 03:56 00:23
Aira Bērziņa DQ 18:04:38 00:01:28 3 00:06:26 2 00:11:04 1 00:17:24 1 DQ
51 MBJSS 00:01:28 3 00:04:58 1 00:04:38 1 00:06:20 1
00:13 -00:05 -00:08 -00:05
Ideal time: 00:01:15 00:04:58 00:04:38 00:06:20 00:06:06 00:02:29 00:04:02 00:02:48 00:00:12 00:32:48
S15 Course (5): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Dana Nagle 00:33:53 17:54:19 00:01:13 1 00:06:18 1 00:11:07 1 00:17:32 1 00:23:37 1 00:26:24 1 00:30:31 1 00:33:39 1 00:33:53 1 00:33:53
22 Madonas 2.vsk 00:01:13 1 00:05:05 1 00:04:49 1 00:06:25 1 00:06:05 1 00:02:47 3 00:04:07 1 00:03:08 1 00:00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ramona Pētersone 00:43:59 17:30:40 00:01:31 2 00:07:50 2 00:16:27 3 00:27:12 4 00:33:40 3 00:35:43 2 00:40:28 2 00:43:47 2 00:43:59 2 00:43:59
644 Madonas1vsk 00:01:31 2 00:06:19 3 00:08:37 4 00:10:45 4 00:06:28 2 00:02:03 1 00:04:45 3 00:03:19 3 00:00:12 2
00:18 01:14 03:48 04:20 00:23 -00:44 00:38 00:11 -00:02
3. Aleksa Dauškane 00:44:57 18:09:05 00:01:58 3 00:09:17 4 00:17:33 4 00:26:18 3 00:33:22 2 00:36:15 3 00:40:34 3 00:44:39 3 00:44:57 3 00:44:57
289 Pļaviņas 00:01:58 3 00:07:19 4 00:08:16 3 00:08:45 3 00:07:04 3 00:02:53 4 00:04:19 2 00:04:05 4 00:00:18 4
00:45 02:14 03:27 02:20 00:59 00:06 00:12 00:57 00:04
4. Agnija Nagle 00:52:38 17:11:10 00:03:25 4 00:08:43 3 00:15:46 2 00:23:20 2 00:37:35 4 00:40:07 4 00:49:11 4 00:52:28 4 00:52:38 4 00:52:38
242 Madonas 1.vsk 00:03:25 4 00:05:18 2 00:07:03 2 00:07:34 2 00:14:15 4 00:02:32 2 00:09:04 4 00:03:17 2 00:00:10 1
02:12 00:13 02:14 01:09 08:10 -00:15 04:57 00:09 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:01:13 00:05:05 00:04:49 00:06:25 00:06:05 00:02:03 00:04:07 00:03:08 00:00:10 00:33:05
V15 Course (5): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Arvis Zeibots 00:25:03 17:46:00 00:00:58 2 00:04:39 1 00:08:21 1 00:12:54 1 00:17:22 1 00:19:26 1 00:22:40 1 00:24:54 1 00:25:03 1 00:25:03
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:00:58 2 00:03:41 1 00:03:42 1 00:04:33 1 00:04:28 1 00:02:04 3 00:03:14 4 00:02:14 1 00:00:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Naumovs 00:34:14 16:37:30 00:01:28 4 00:06:21 4 00:13:06 3 00:19:46 3 00:25:13 2 00:27:52 2 00:31:05 2 00:34:01 2 00:34:14 2 00:34:14
232 Ventspils 00:01:28 4 00:04:53 4 00:06:45 3 00:06:40 2 00:05:27 3 00:02:39 4 00:03:13 3 00:02:56 4 00:00:13 3
00:30 01:12 03:03 02:07 00:59 00:35 -00:01 00:42 00:04
3. Renārs Lucianovs 00:35:29 16:34:44 00:00:56 1 00:04:49 2 00:16:24 4 00:23:12 4 00:27:49 3 00:29:49 3 00:32:21 3 00:35:14 3 00:35:29 3 00:35:29
212 Sēlijas mežs 00:00:56 1 00:03:53 3 00:11:35 4 00:06:48 3 00:04:37 2 00:02:00 2 00:02:32 1 00:02:53 3 00:00:15 4
-00:02 00:12 07:53 02:15 00:09 -00:04 -00:42 00:39 00:06
4. Aivars Lucijanovs 00:46:49 16:30:48 00:01:04 3 00:04:51 3 00:09:17 2 00:17:56 2 00:40:01 4 00:41:42 4 00:44:15 4 00:46:42 4 00:46:49 4 00:46:49
275 Jēkabpils 00:01:04 3 00:03:47 2 00:04:26 2 00:08:39 4 00:22:05 4 00:01:41 1 00:02:33 2 00:02:27 2 00:00:07 1
00:06 00:06 00:44 04:06 17:37 -00:23 -00:41 00:13 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:00:56 00:03:41 00:03:42 00:04:33 00:04:28 00:01:41 00:02:32 00:02:14 00:00:07 00:23:54
S18 Course (5): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Ieva Ivbule 00:27:54 16:42:14 00:01:12 2 00:05:09 1 00:09:34 1 00:15:40 1 00:20:22 1 00:22:11 1 00:24:43 1 00:27:43 1 00:27:54 1 00:27:54
1001 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:12 2 00:03:57 1 00:04:25 1 00:06:06 1 00:04:42 1 00:01:49 1 00:02:32 1 00:03:00 1 00:00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Galeja 00:37:07 16:52:01 00:01:07 1 00:05:49 2 00:11:29 2 00:20:20 2 00:26:57 2 00:29:38 2 00:33:26 2 00:36:54 2 00:37:07 2 00:37:07
657 Cesvaines psk 00:01:07 1 00:04:42 2 00:05:40 2 00:08:51 2 00:06:37 2 00:02:41 2 00:03:48 4 00:03:28 2 00:00:13 2
-00:05 00:45 01:15 02:45 01:55 00:52 01:16 00:28 00:02
3. Egita Lepeškina 00:38:35 16:50:35 00:02:32 4 00:07:16 3 00:12:57 3 00:21:48 3 00:28:26 3 00:31:07 3 00:34:54 3 00:38:22 3 00:38:35 3 00:38:35
38 Cesvaine 00:02:32 4 00:04:44 3 00:05:41 3 00:08:51 2 00:06:38 3 00:02:41 2 00:03:47 3 00:03:28 2 00:00:13 2
01:20 00:47 01:16 02:45 01:56 00:52 01:15 00:28 00:02
4. Evija Dāve 00:49:51 18:33:27 00:01:56 3 00:08:15 4 00:16:03 4 00:26:23 4 00:37:52 4 00:40:40 4 00:44:15 4 00:49:37 4 00:49:51 4 00:49:51
393 Vestienas psk 00:01:56 3 00:06:19 4 00:07:48 4 00:10:20 4 00:11:29 4 00:02:48 4 00:03:35 2 00:05:22 4 00:00:14 4
00:44 02:22 03:23 04:14 06:47 00:59 01:03 02:22 00:03
Ideal time: 00:01:07 00:03:57 00:04:25 00:06:06 00:04:42 00:01:49 00:02:32 00:03:00 00:00:11 00:27:49
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 42) 4.( 45) 5.( 37) 6.( 47) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:23:56 18:17:05 00:01:06 1 00:07:06 2 00:09:16 1 00:13:20 1 00:15:49 1 00:20:19 1 00:23:47 1 00:23:56 1 00:23:56
739 Madonas 1.vsk 00:01:06 1 00:06:00 2 00:02:10 1 00:04:04 1 00:02:29 1 00:04:30 1 00:03:28 4 00:00:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Semija Ozoliņa 00:27:34 17:01:19 00:01:25 2 00:06:59 1 00:10:00 2 00:15:33 2 00:19:03 2 00:24:20 2 00:27:21 2 00:27:34 2 00:27:34
535 Kusa psk 00:01:25 2 00:05:34 1 00:03:01 2 00:05:33 4 00:03:30 2 00:05:17 2 00:03:01 2 00:00:13 3
00:19 -00:26 00:51 01:29 01:01 00:47 -00:27 00:04
3. Elīza Luksa 00:31:34 18:08:50 00:02:42 3 00:09:00 3 00:12:48 3 00:17:09 3 00:20:55 3 00:27:54 3 00:31:17 3 00:31:34 3 00:31:34
266 Pļaviņas 00:02:42 3 00:06:18 4 00:03:48 4 00:04:21 2 00:03:46 4 00:06:59 3 00:03:23 3 00:00:17 4
01:36 00:18 01:38 00:17 01:17 02:29 -00:05 00:08
4. Marta Langenfelda 00:31:39 18:07:56 00:03:32 4 00:09:47 4 00:13:11 4 00:17:52 4 00:21:37 4 00:28:43 4 00:31:27 4 00:31:39 4 00:31:39
301 Pļaviņas 00:03:32 4 00:06:15 3 00:03:24 3 00:04:41 3 00:03:45 3 00:07:06 4 00:02:44 1 00:00:12 2
02:26 00:15 01:14 00:37 01:16 02:36 -00:44 00:03
Ideal time: 00:01:06 00:05:34 00:02:10 00:04:04 00:02:29 00:04:30 00:02:44 00:00:09 00:22:46
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 42) 4.( 45) 5.( 37) 6.( 47) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:15:34 17:08:42 00:01:00 1 00:04:41 1 00:06:03 1 00:08:17 1 00:09:51 1 00:12:34 1 00:15:25 1 00:15:34 1 00:15:34
478 Kusas psk 00:01:00 1 00:03:41 1 00:01:22 1 00:02:14 1 00:01:34 2 00:02:43 2 00:02:51 2 00:00:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:17:56 18:46:57 00:01:07 2 00:05:31 2 00:07:21 2 00:10:15 2 00:12:03 2 00:15:02 3 00:17:48 2 00:17:56 2 00:17:56
406 Kusas psk 00:01:07 2 00:04:24 2 00:01:50 2 00:02:54 3 00:01:48 3 00:02:59 3 00:02:46 1 00:00:08 1
00:07 00:43 00:28 00:40 00:14 00:16 -00:05 -00:01
3. Dāvis Vintišs 00:18:13 17:06:21 00:01:34 4 00:06:21 3 00:08:23 3 00:10:47 3 00:12:19 3 00:14:59 2 00:18:03 3 00:18:13 3 00:18:13
296 Kalsnava 00:01:34 4 00:04:47 3 00:02:02 3 00:02:24 2 00:01:32 1 00:02:40 1 00:03:04 4 00:00:10 3
00:34 01:06 00:40 00:10 -00:02 -00:03 00:13 00:01
4. Mārcis Graudums 00:21:32 16:38:59 00:01:14 3 00:06:40 4 00:09:25 4 00:12:57 4 00:15:17 4 00:18:26 4 00:21:19 4 00:21:32 4 00:21:32
514 Vestienas psk 00:01:14 3 00:05:26 4 00:02:45 4 00:03:32 4 00:02:20 4 00:03:09 4 00:02:53 3 00:00:13 4
00:14 01:45 01:23 01:18 00:46 00:26 00:02 00:04
5. Helmuts Vītols 00:30:54 18:04:22 00:02:13 5 00:10:14 5 00:13:17 5 00:18:46 5 00:21:57 5 00:26:41 5 00:30:39 5 00:30:54 5 00:30:54
96 Pļaviņas 00:02:13 5 00:08:01 5 00:03:03 5 00:05:29 5 00:03:11 6 00:04:44 5 00:03:58 5 00:00:15 5
01:13 04:20 01:41 03:15 01:37 02:01 01:07 00:06
6. Andis Daugavietis 00:31:50 18:03:53 00:02:40 6 00:10:45 6 00:13:50 6 00:19:25 6 00:22:29 6 00:27:21 6 00:31:31 6 00:31:50 6 00:31:50
520 Pļaviņas 00:02:40 6 00:08:05 6 00:03:05 6 00:05:35 6 00:03:04 5 00:04:52 6 00:04:10 6 00:00:19 6
01:40 04:24 01:43 03:21 01:30 02:09 01:19 00:10
Ideal time: 00:01:00 00:03:41 00:01:22 00:02:14 00:01:32 00:02:40 00:02:46 00:00:08 00:15:23
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 42) 3.( 45) 4.( 37) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Anete Strauta 00:16:07 16:27:53 00:01:13 3 00:05:30 2 00:08:43 1 00:10:53 1 00:15:47 1 00:16:07 1 00:16:07
188 Vestiena 00:01:13 3 00:04:17 2 00:03:13 2 00:02:10 1 00:04:54 1 00:00:20 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Krista Stūre 00:16:34 18:15:45 00:01:01 1 00:05:11 1 00:08:49 2 00:11:06 2 00:16:22 2 00:16:34 2 00:16:34
307 Pļaviņas 00:01:01 1 00:04:10 1 00:03:38 3 00:02:17 4 00:05:16 4 00:00:12 1
-00:12 -00:07 00:25 00:07 00:22 -00:08
3. Elīza Madsena 00:18:20 17:39:52 00:01:09 2 00:06:04 3 00:09:13 3 00:11:44 3 00:18:04 3 00:18:20 3 00:18:20
812 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:09 2 00:04:55 4 00:03:09 1 00:02:31 5 00:06:20 6 00:00:16 4
-00:04 00:38 -00:04 00:21 01:26 -00:04
4. Elza Agnese Koklačova 00:18:29 18:26:12 00:01:36 4 00:06:43 4 00:11:00 4 00:13:10 4 00:18:16 4 00:18:29 4 00:18:29
130 Ērgļi 00:01:36 4 00:05:07 5 00:04:17 5 00:02:10 1 00:05:06 3 00:00:13 2
00:23 00:50 01:04 00:00 00:12 -00:07
5. Katrīna Rešņa 00:18:58 18:25:38 00:02:07 7 00:06:58 5 00:11:28 5 00:13:42 5 00:18:42 5 00:18:58 5 00:18:58
116 Ērgļi 00:02:07 7 00:04:51 3 00:04:30 6 00:02:14 3 00:05:00 2 00:00:16 4
00:54 00:34 01:17 00:04 00:06 -00:04
6. Alise Olte 00:21:19 17:37:06 00:01:50 6 00:08:02 7 00:12:01 6 00:14:51 6 00:21:05 6 00:21:19 6 00:21:19
604 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:50 6 00:06:12 7 00:03:59 4 00:02:50 6 00:06:14 5 00:00:14 3
00:37 01:55 00:46 00:40 01:20 -00:06
7. Anete Rudzīte 00:27:28 17:42:54 00:01:45 5 00:07:52 6 00:15:04 7 00:18:52 7 00:27:11 7 00:27:28 7 00:27:28
878 Ērgļi 00:01:45 5 00:06:07 6 00:07:12 7 00:03:48 7 00:08:19 7 00:00:17 6
00:32 01:50 03:59 01:38 03:25 -00:03
Ideal time: 00:01:01 00:04:10 00:03:09 00:02:10 00:04:54 00:00:12 00:15:36
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 42) 3.( 45) 4.( 37) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Oskars Jansons 00:15:23 18:01:13 00:01:13 1 00:05:37 1 00:08:31 1 00:10:37 2 00:15:13 1 00:15:23 1 00:15:23
365 Kusas psk 00:01:13 1 00:04:24 2 00:02:54 1 00:02:06 2 00:04:36 1 00:00:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristiāns Lipskis 00:15:37 18:36:57 00:01:22 3 00:05:40 2 00:08:39 2 00:10:30 1 00:15:27 2 00:15:37 2 00:15:37
144 Livelo 00:01:22 3 00:04:18 1 00:02:59 2 00:01:51 1 00:04:57 2 00:00:10 1
00:09 -00:06 00:05 -00:15 00:21 00:00
3. Nemo Olte 00:21:06 18:22:24 00:03:18 4 00:08:36 4 00:12:24 3 00:14:51 3 00:20:54 3 00:21:06 3 00:21:06
818 Ērgļu vsk 00:03:18 4 00:05:18 3 00:03:48 3 00:02:27 3 00:06:03 4 00:00:12 4
02:05 00:54 00:54 00:21 01:27 00:02
4. Andrejs Gaponovs 00:22:11 16:49:06 00:01:15 2 00:06:33 3 00:13:19 4 00:16:15 4 00:22:00 4 00:22:11 4 00:22:11
167 Cesvaine 00:01:15 2 00:05:18 3 00:06:46 4 00:02:56 4 00:05:45 3 00:00:11 3
00:02 00:54 03:52 00:50 01:09 00:01
Ideal time: 00:01:13 00:04:18 00:02:54 00:01:51 00:04:36 00:00:10 00:15:02
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 42) 3.( 45) 4.( 37) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Madara Veckalniņa 00:19:23 18:15:08 00:01:34 1 00:06:23 1 00:09:36 1 00:12:10 1 00:19:12 1 00:19:23 1 00:19:23
884 Madona 00:01:34 1 00:04:49 1 00:03:13 1 00:02:34 1 00:07:02 1 00:00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 00:01:34 00:04:49 00:03:13 00:02:34 00:07:02 00:00:11 00:19:23
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 42) 3.( 45) 4.( 37) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš 00:18:38 17:14:01 00:01:24 3 00:06:13 1 00:10:51 1 00:12:49 1 00:18:12 1 00:18:38 1 00:18:38
314 Rīga 00:01:24 3 00:04:49 1 00:04:38 2 00:01:58 1 00:05:23 2 00:00:26 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Ozoliņš 00:21:37 17:01:22 00:01:20 1 00:06:39 2 00:13:51 5 00:16:51 5 00:21:22 2 00:21:37 2 00:21:37
288 Kusa 00:01:20 1 00:05:19 2 00:07:12 8 00:03:00 2 00:04:31 1 00:00:15 3
-00:04 00:30 02:34 01:02 -00:52 -00:11
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins 00:22:10 16:49:05 00:01:22 2 00:06:41 3 00:13:17 4 00:16:35 4 00:21:59 3 00:22:10 3 00:22:10
166 Cesvaine 00:01:22 2 00:05:19 2 00:06:36 5 00:03:18 4 00:05:24 3 00:00:11 1
-00:02 00:30 01:58 01:20 00:01 -00:15
4. Mārcis Šķēls 00:23:57 16:55:55 00:01:37 4 00:07:14 4 00:12:12 2 00:15:32 3 00:23:36 4 00:23:57 4 00:23:57
201 Madona 00:01:37 4 00:05:37 4 00:04:58 3 00:03:20 5 00:08:04 5 00:00:21 6
00:13 00:48 00:20 01:22 02:41 -00:05
5. Jānis Lavrinovičs 00:23:58 16:55:56 00:01:44 5 00:08:07 5 00:12:22 3 00:15:27 2 00:23:39 5 00:23:58 5 00:23:58
855 Madona 00:01:44 5 00:06:23 6 00:04:15 1 00:03:05 3 00:08:12 6 00:00:19 4
00:20 01:34 -00:23 01:07 02:49 -00:07
6. Ralfs Vilciņš 00:28:22 17:03:32 00:04:49 9 00:10:51 6 00:18:01 7 00:21:41 6 00:28:08 6 00:28:22 6 00:28:22
290 Kusa 00:04:49 9 00:06:02 5 00:07:10 7 00:03:40 6 00:06:27 4 00:00:14 2
03:25 01:13 02:32 01:42 01:04 -00:12
7. Kārlis Kebbe 00:32:22 16:57:20 00:02:30 6 00:10:57 7 00:16:50 6 00:21:46 7 00:31:56 7 00:32:22 7 00:32:22
313 Vestiena 00:02:30 6 00:08:27 7 00:05:53 4 00:04:56 8 00:10:10 7 00:00:26 7
01:06 03:38 01:15 02:58 04:47 00:00
8. Martins Arama 00:37:08 18:52:38 00:02:51 8 00:14:23 9 00:21:28 9 00:25:57 9 00:36:42 8 00:37:08 8 00:37:08
128 Madonas BJSS 00:02:51 8 00:11:32 9 00:07:05 6 00:04:29 7 00:10:45 8 00:00:26 7
01:27 06:43 02:27 02:31 05:22 00:00
9. Tots Olivers Olte 00:40:19 18:22:10 00:02:32 7 00:12:13 8 00:19:40 8 00:24:57 8 00:39:59 9 00:40:19 9 00:40:19
63 Ērgļi 00:02:32 7 00:09:41 8 00:07:27 9 00:05:17 9 00:15:02 9 00:00:20 5
01:08 04:52 02:49 03:19 09:39 -00:06
Ideal time: 00:01:20 00:04:49 00:04:15 00:01:58 00:04:31 00:00:11 00:17:04
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Irēna Rešņa 00:42:21 18:26:46 00:38:25 1 00:42:21 1 00:42:21
315 Ērgļi 00:38:25 1 00:03:56 4
00:00 00:00
2. Dace Dāve 00:47:45 18:33:32 00:47:30 2 00:47:45 2 00:47:45
704 Vestiena 00:47:30 2 00:00:15 1
09:05 -03:41
3. Lāsma Pļaviņa 00:51:21 18:33:40 00:51:05 3 00:51:21 3 00:51:21
104 OK Arona 00:51:05 3 00:00:16 2
12:40 -03:40
4. Lolita Titova 00:57:22 17:30:38 00:56:56 4 00:57:22 4 00:57:22
52 OK Arona 00:56:56 4 00:00:26 3
18:31 -03:30
Ideal time: 00:38:25 00:00:15 00:38:40
# 1 Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 31) 3.( 32) 4.( 33) 5.( 34) 6.( 35) 7.( 36) 8.( 37) 9.( 38) 10.( 39) 11.( 40) 12.( 41) 13.( 42) 14.( 44) 15.( 99) Finish
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais 00:40:23 17:38:05 00:00:47 1 00:02:11 1 00:06:10 1 00:08:06 1 00:10:19 1 00:14:11 1 00:16:00 1 00:19:42 1 00:22:40 1 00:29:23 1 00:31:42 1 00:34:38 1 00:37:56 1 00:39:18 1 00:40:17 1 00:40:23 1 00:40:23
1 Kusa 00:00:47 1 00:01:24 1 00:03:59 1 00:01:56 1 00:02:13 1 00:03:52 1 00:01:49 1 00:03:42 1 00:02:58 1 00:06:43 8 00:02:19 3 00:02:56 1 00:03:18 1 00:01:22 1 00:00:59 1 00:00:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:45:34 17:12:57 00:01:08 13 00:03:08 10 00:08:24 13 00:10:47 10 00:13:19 5 00:17:36 4 00:19:59 3 00:24:46 3 00:28:12 2 00:33:11 3 00:35:18 2 00:39:19 2 00:42:46 2 00:44:25 2 00:45:26 2 00:45:34 2 00:45:34
39 Mvģ 00:01:08 13 00:02:00 10 00:05:16 10 00:02:23 6 00:02:32 2 00:04:17 2 00:02:23 4 00:04:47 5 00:03:26 2 00:04:59 4 00:02:07 1 00:04:01 6 00:03:27 2 00:01:39 2 00:01:01 2 00:00:08 3
00:21 00:36 01:17 00:27 00:19 00:25 00:34 01:05 00:28 -01:44 -00:12 01:05 00:09 00:17 00:02 00:02
3. Ingus Znotiņš 00:47:04 16:43:10 00:00:59 5 00:02:30 3 00:08:07 11 00:10:15 5 00:12:47 3 00:18:19 5 00:20:30 5 00:24:55 4 00:29:02 4 00:33:44 4 00:36:25 5 00:40:01 3 00:43:58 4 00:45:52 4 00:46:58 4 00:47:04 3 00:47:04
396 Sēlijas mežš 00:00:59 5 00:01:31 2 00:05:37 13 00:02:08 4 00:02:32 2 00:05:32 8 00:02:11 2 00:04:25 3 00:04:07 4 00:04:42 3 00:02:41 5 00:03:36 2 00:03:57 5 00:01:54 4 00:01:06 3 00:00:06 1
00:12 00:07 01:38 00:12 00:19 01:40 00:22 00:43 01:09 -02:01 00:22 00:40 00:39 00:32 00:07 00:00
4. Dāvis Sārs 00:47:05 17:40:13 00:00:55 3 00:03:36 13 00:07:54 6 00:10:01 3 00:14:16 6 00:19:01 6 00:21:13 6 00:25:29 6 00:29:11 5 00:32:57 2 00:36:24 4 00:40:17 5 00:43:55 3 00:45:47 3 00:46:56 3 00:47:05 4 00:47:05
3 Kusa 00:00:55 3 00:02:41 13 00:04:18 3 00:02:07 3 00:04:15 7 00:04:45 5 00:02:12 3 00:04:16 2 00:03:42 3 00:03:46 1 00:03:27 10 00:03:53 5 00:03:38 3 00:01:52 3 00:01:09 4 00:00:09 8
00:08 01:17 00:19 00:11 02:02 00:53 00:23 00:34 00:44 -02:57 01:08 00:57 00:20 00:30 00:10 00:03
5. Agris Stūris 00:47:47 18:32:19 00:00:50 2 00:02:21 2 00:07:02 2 00:09:02 2 00:12:07 2 00:16:31 2 00:19:17 2 00:24:06 2 00:28:40 3 00:34:00 5 00:36:15 3 00:40:01 3 00:44:04 5 00:46:17 5 00:47:37 5 00:47:47 5 00:47:47
257 Pļaviņas 00:00:50 2 00:01:31 2 00:04:41 5 00:02:00 2 00:03:05 5 00:04:24 3 00:02:46 8 00:04:49 6 00:04:34 7 00:05:20 5 00:02:15 2 00:03:46 3 00:04:03 6 00:02:13 7 00:01:20 7 00:00:10 11
00:03 00:07 00:42 00:04 00:52 00:32 00:57 01:07 01:36 -01:23 -00:04 00:50 00:45 00:51 00:21 00:04
6. Klāvs Stiprais 00:51:01 17:59:03 00:00:59 5 00:02:47 8 00:07:29 3 00:10:03 4 00:12:48 4 00:17:29 3 00:20:00 4 00:24:56 5 00:31:54 6 00:36:13 6 00:38:59 6 00:43:03 6 00:47:23 6 00:49:37 6 00:50:53 6 00:51:01 6 00:51:01
36 MVĢ 00:00:59 5 00:01:48 8 00:04:42 6 00:02:34 8 00:02:45 4 00:04:41 4 00:02:31 5 00:04:56 7 00:06:58 11 00:04:19 2 00:02:46 6 00:04:04 8 00:04:20 7 00:02:14 8 00:01:16 5 00:00:08 3
00:12 00:24 00:43 00:38 00:32 00:49 00:42 01:14 04:00 -02:24 00:27 01:08 01:02 00:52 00:17 00:02
7. Jānis Rešņa 00:57:02 18:25:11 00:01:07 12 00:02:42 6 00:07:42 5 00:10:55 12 00:15:38 9 00:21:12 9 00:23:54 7 00:29:09 7 00:33:45 7 00:39:52 7 00:42:55 7 00:48:27 7 00:52:57 7 00:55:27 7 00:56:53 7 00:57:02 7 00:57:02
311 Elbra 00:01:07 12 00:01:35 4 00:05:00 7 00:03:13 12 00:04:43 8 00:05:34 9 00:02:42 7 00:05:15 9 00:04:36 8 00:06:07 7 00:03:03 8 00:05:32 11 00:04:30 10 00:02:30 11 00:01:26 10 00:00:09 8
00:20 00:11 01:01 01:17 02:30 01:42 00:53 01:33 01:38 -00:36 00:44 02:36 01:12 01:08 00:27 00:03
8. Alvis Mats 01:00:01 16:05:28 00:01:04 11 00:03:22 11 00:07:36 4 00:11:08 13 00:14:46 7 00:20:30 7 00:24:24 9 00:33:40 13 00:39:22 12 00:45:18 9 00:49:01 9 00:52:48 9 00:56:30 9 00:58:34 9 00:59:51 8 01:00:01 8 01:00:01
292 Madona 00:01:04 11 00:02:18 11 00:04:14 2 00:03:32 13 00:03:38 6 00:05:44 10 00:03:54 13 00:09:16 13 00:05:42 10 00:05:56 6 00:03:43 12 00:03:47 4 00:03:42 4 00:02:04 5 00:01:17 6 00:00:10 11
00:17 00:54 00:15 01:36 01:25 01:52 02:05 05:34 02:44 -00:47 01:24 00:51 00:24 00:42 00:18 00:04
9. Uldis Katlaps 01:00:08 16:17:22 00:01:00 8 00:02:39 5 00:07:54 6 00:10:30 8 00:20:12 13 00:25:11 12 00:28:09 12 00:32:55 11 00:37:57 10 00:44:49 8 00:47:23 8 00:51:26 8 00:55:47 8 00:58:28 8 00:59:59 9 01:00:08 9 01:00:08
988 Ineši 00:01:00 8 00:01:39 6 00:05:15 9 00:02:36 10 00:09:42 13 00:04:59 6 00:02:58 12 00:04:46 4 00:05:02 9 00:06:52 9 00:02:34 4 00:04:03 7 00:04:21 8 00:02:41 12 00:01:31 11 00:00:09 8
00:13 00:15 01:16 00:40 07:29 01:07 01:09 01:04 02:04 00:09 00:15 01:07 01:03 01:19 00:32 00:03
10. Marģers Smudzis 01:02:43 18:50:49 00:01:01 9 00:02:49 9 00:07:56 8 00:10:20 6 00:18:45 12 00:25:53 13 00:28:25 13 00:33:38 12 00:37:45 9 00:45:49 11 00:49:29 11 00:53:51 10 00:58:17 10 01:00:44 10 01:02:35 10 01:02:43 10 01:02:43
861 Optika 00:01:01 9 00:01:48 8 00:05:07 8 00:02:24 7 00:08:25 12 00:07:08 12 00:02:32 6 00:05:13 8 00:04:07 4 00:08:04 12 00:03:40 11 00:04:22 9 00:04:26 9 00:02:27 10 00:01:51 13 00:00:08 3
00:14 00:24 01:08 00:28 06:12 03:16 00:43 01:31 01:09 01:21 01:21 01:26 01:08 01:05 00:52 00:02
11. Gints Jubelis 01:03:07 18:05:05 00:00:59 5 00:02:35 4 00:08:04 9 00:10:52 11 00:16:14 11 00:22:25 10 00:25:19 10 00:31:45 9 00:38:46 11 00:45:58 12 00:49:10 10 00:54:11 11 00:59:10 11 01:01:35 11 01:02:59 11 01:03:07 11 01:03:07
249 Mežmalas MTB 00:00:59 5 00:01:36 5 00:05:29 12 00:02:48 11 00:05:22 10 00:06:11 11 00:02:54 10 00:06:26 11 00:07:01 12 00:07:12 10 00:03:12 9 00:05:01 10 00:04:59 12 00:02:25 9 00:01:24 9 00:00:08 3
00:12 00:12 01:30 00:52 03:09 02:19 01:05 02:44 04:03 00:29 00:53 02:05 01:41 01:03 00:25 00:02
12. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:03:27 18:34:14 00:00:56 4 00:03:34 12 00:08:05 10 00:10:23 7 00:15:52 10 00:21:05 8 00:23:58 8 00:30:07 8 00:34:28 8 00:45:33 10 00:49:37 12 00:55:10 12 00:59:49 12 01:01:59 12 01:03:19 12 01:03:27 12 01:03:27
66 MBJSS 00:00:56 4 00:02:38 12 00:04:31 4 00:02:18 5 00:05:29 11 00:05:13 7 00:02:53 9 00:06:09 10 00:04:21 6 00:11:05 13 00:04:04 13 00:05:33 12 00:04:39 11 00:02:10 6 00:01:20 7 00:00:08 3
00:09 01:14 00:32 00:22 03:16 01:21 01:04 02:27 01:23 04:22 01:45 02:37 01:21 00:48 00:21 00:02
13. Dairis Stūris 01:06:32 16:49:59 00:01:01 9 00:02:46 7 00:08:08 12 00:10:43 9 00:15:34 8 00:23:11 11 00:26:08 11 00:32:41 10 00:40:11 13 00:48:02 13 00:51:03 13 00:56:37 13 01:01:54 13 01:04:36 13 01:06:21 13 01:06:32 13 01:06:32
177 Pļaviņas 00:01:01 9 00:01:45 7 00:05:22 11 00:02:35 9 00:04:51 9 00:07:37 13 00:02:57 11 00:06:33 12 00:07:30 13 00:07:51 11 00:03:01 7 00:05:34 13 00:05:17 13 00:02:42 13 00:01:45 12 00:00:11 13
00:14 00:21 01:23 00:39 02:38 03:45 01:08 02:51 04:32 01:08 00:42 02:38 01:59 01:20 00:46 00:05
Ideal time: 00:00:47 00:01:24 00:03:59 00:01:56 00:02:13 00:03:52 00:01:49 00:03:42 00:02:58 00:03:46 00:02:07 00:02:56 00:03:18 00:01:22 00:00:59 00:00:06 00:37:14
# 2 Course (SE,V45,VB): 10 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 34) 4.( 35) 5.( 36) 6.( 37) 7.( 38) 8.( 42) 9.( 44) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Turks 00:35:14 17:59:54 00:01:04 2 00:05:57 2 00:11:27 2 00:16:46 2 00:19:12 2 00:24:14 2 00:29:08 1 00:31:30 2 00:33:43 1 00:35:05 1 00:35:14 1 00:35:14
935 Taka 00:01:04 2 00:04:53 2 00:05:30 2 00:05:19 2 00:02:26 1 00:05:02 1 00:04:54 3 00:02:22 6 00:02:13 1 00:01:22 1 00:00:09 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīna Svilpe 00:36:05 17:39:40 00:01:11 4 00:05:25 1 00:10:12 1 00:15:13 1 00:18:17 1 00:23:35 1 00:29:19 2 00:31:27 1 00:34:25 2 00:35:55 2 00:36:05 2 00:36:05
6 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:11 4 00:04:14 1 00:04:47 1 00:05:01 1 00:03:04 9 00:05:18 2 00:05:44 12 00:02:08 1 00:02:58 14 00:01:30 6 00:00:10 6
00:07 -00:39 -00:43 -00:18 00:38 00:16 00:50 -00:14 00:45 00:08 00:01
3. Dzintars Svilpis 00:40:29 17:53:15 00:01:21 11 00:07:09 3 00:13:28 3 00:19:12 3 00:22:09 3 00:28:12 3 00:33:39 3 00:36:12 3 00:38:36 3 00:40:18 3 00:40:29 3 00:40:29
48 Ērgļi 00:01:21 11 00:05:48 3 00:06:19 6 00:05:44 3 00:02:57 6 00:06:03 9 00:05:27 9 00:02:33 12 00:02:24 2 00:01:42 12 00:00:11 12
00:17 00:55 00:49 00:25 00:31 01:01 00:33 00:11 00:11 00:20 00:02
4. Zane Čamane 00:41:24 18:53:31 00:01:29 15 00:08:06 9 00:14:44 9 00:20:53 7 00:24:09 6 00:30:04 6 00:35:03 6 00:37:19 5 00:39:47 4 00:41:16 4 00:41:24 4 00:41:24
41 OK Arona 00:01:29 15 00:06:37 10 00:06:38 10 00:06:09 6 00:03:16 10 00:05:55 6 00:04:59 4 00:02:16 5 00:02:28 3 00:01:29 5 00:00:08 2
00:25 01:44 01:08 00:50 00:50 00:53 00:05 -00:06 00:15 00:07 -00:01
5. Jurijs Narels 00:41:58 16:38:29 00:01:13 5 00:08:22 12 00:14:00 6 00:19:54 4 00:22:31 4 00:29:04 4 00:34:13 4 00:36:45 4 00:40:17 6 00:41:48 5 00:41:58 5 00:41:58
701 Sēlijas mežš 00:01:13 5 00:07:09 16 00:05:38 3 00:05:54 4 00:02:37 4 00:06:33 17 00:05:09 7 00:02:32 11 00:03:32 23 00:01:31 7 00:00:10 6
00:09 02:16 00:08 00:35 00:11 01:31 00:15 00:10 01:19 00:09 00:01
6. Pēteris Blumbergs 00:42:10 18:24:44 00:01:18 9 00:07:19 5 00:13:59 5 00:20:58 8 00:23:59 5 00:29:56 5 00:34:48 5 00:37:26 6 00:40:05 5 00:42:00 6 00:42:10 6 00:42:10
150 Teicija 00:01:18 9 00:06:01 5 00:06:40 11 00:06:59 14 00:03:01 7 00:05:57 7 00:04:52 2 00:02:38 16 00:02:39 6 00:01:55 20 00:00:10 6
00:14 01:08 01:10 01:40 00:35 00:55 -00:02 00:16 00:26 00:33 00:01
7. Jānis Gruduls 00:44:14 17:26:09 00:01:17 8 00:07:13 4 00:13:29 4 00:22:02 9 00:24:53 7 00:31:16 7 00:36:43 7 00:39:06 7 00:42:20 7 00:44:01 7 00:44:14 7 00:44:14
138 Kusa 00:01:17 8 00:05:56 4 00:06:16 4 00:08:33 23 00:02:51 5 00:06:23 14 00:05:27 9 00:02:23 7 00:03:14 18 00:01:41 10 00:00:13 20
00:13 01:03 00:46 03:14 00:25 01:21 00:33 00:01 01:01 00:19 00:04
8. Māris Veckalniņš 00:45:18 18:51:41 00:01:40 18 00:07:51 8 00:14:18 7 00:20:52 6 00:26:17 8 00:32:00 8 00:37:01 8 00:40:49 8 00:43:20 8 00:45:02 8 00:45:18 8 00:45:18
72 AVE MTP 00:01:40 18 00:06:11 6 00:06:27 7 00:06:34 9 00:05:25 23 00:05:43 5 00:05:01 5 00:03:48 27 00:02:31 4 00:01:42 12 00:00:16 28
00:36 01:18 00:57 01:15 02:59 00:41 00:07 01:26 00:18 00:20 00:07
9. Aldis Olte 00:45:32 17:43:30 00:01:14 6 00:10:40 21 00:17:12 14 00:24:03 12 00:26:36 10 00:32:01 9 00:38:43 9 00:40:54 9 00:43:58 9 00:45:21 9 00:45:32 9 00:45:32
607 Ērgļi 00:01:14 6 00:09:26 23 00:06:32 8 00:06:51 13 00:02:33 2 00:05:25 4 00:06:42 17 00:02:11 4 00:03:04 15 00:01:23 2 00:00:11 12
00:10 04:33 01:02 01:32 00:07 00:23 01:48 -00:11 00:51 00:01 00:02
10. Una Arama 00:46:10 18:36:29 00:01:23 13 00:08:07 10 00:19:35 19 00:25:33 17 00:28:08 13 00:34:14 12 00:39:38 11 00:41:47 10 00:44:29 10 00:45:57 10 00:46:10 10 00:46:10
90 MBJSS 00:01:23 13 00:06:44 12 00:11:28 27 00:05:58 5 00:02:35 3 00:06:06 10 00:05:24 8 00:02:09 3 00:02:42 8 00:01:28 4 00:00:13 20
00:19 01:51 05:58 00:39 00:09 01:04 00:30 -00:13 00:29 00:06 00:04
11. Juris Drunka 00:46:31 18:48:53 00:01:53 26 00:10:30 20 00:18:21 16 00:25:22 15 00:28:24 16 00:34:40 14 00:39:44 13 00:42:11 11 00:44:45 11 00:46:20 11 00:46:31 11 00:46:31
205 OK Arona 00:01:53 26 00:08:37 21 00:07:51 16 00:07:01 15 00:03:02 8 00:06:16 11 00:05:04 6 00:02:27 8 00:02:34 5 00:01:35 9 00:00:11 12
00:49 03:44 02:21 01:42 00:36 01:14 00:10 00:05 00:21 00:13 00:02
12. Odeta Turka 00:47:08 17:51:57 00:01:43 20 00:08:31 13 00:15:48 11 00:23:08 10 00:26:32 9 00:32:30 10 00:39:12 10 00:42:12 12 00:44:59 12 00:46:54 12 00:47:08 12 00:47:08
963 Taka 00:01:43 20 00:06:48 14 00:07:17 13 00:07:20 17 00:03:24 12 00:05:58 8 00:06:42 17 00:03:00 22 00:02:47 10 00:01:55 20 00:00:14 25
00:39 01:55 01:47 02:01 00:58 00:56 01:48 00:38 00:34 00:33 00:05
13. Agris Veckalniņš 00:47:19 17:59:28 00:00:58 1 00:07:39 7 00:14:28 8 00:20:38 5 00:27:28 11 00:33:45 11 00:39:40 12 00:42:31 13 00:45:38 13 00:47:10 13 00:47:19 13 00:47:19
361 Stars 00:00:58 1 00:06:41 11 00:06:49 12 00:06:10 7 00:06:50 24 00:06:17 12 00:05:55 13 00:02:51 21 00:03:07 16 00:01:32 8 00:00:09 3
-00:06 01:48 01:19 00:51 04:24 01:15 01:01 00:29 00:54 00:10 00:00
14. Ivars Gruduls 00:48:54 19:02:16 00:01:43 20 00:08:36 15 00:16:55 13 00:24:27 13 00:28:19 15 00:35:20 15 00:41:38 14 00:44:18 14 00:47:03 14 00:48:45 14 00:48:54 14 00:48:54
57 OK ARONA 00:01:43 20 00:06:53 15 00:08:19 18 00:07:32 19 00:03:52 17 00:07:01 20 00:06:18 15 00:02:40 18 00:02:45 9 00:01:42 12 00:00:09 3
00:39 02:00 02:49 02:13 01:26 01:59 01:24 00:18 00:32 00:20 00:00
15. Andrejs Pļaviņš 00:51:27 18:45:42 00:01:14 6 00:09:20 17 00:20:34 21 00:27:03 20 00:32:23 18 00:38:41 18 00:43:04 15 00:46:14 15 00:49:33 15 00:51:20 15 00:51:27 15 00:51:27
94 OK Arona 00:01:14 6 00:08:06 19 00:11:14 26 00:06:29 8 00:05:20 22 00:06:18 13 00:04:23 1 00:03:10 23 00:03:19 21 00:01:47 17 00:00:07 1
00:10 03:13 05:44 01:10 02:54 01:16 -00:31 00:48 01:06 00:25 -00:02
16. Rūta Putniņa 00:52:11 17:53:53 00:01:46 24 00:08:31 13 00:15:06 10 00:24:33 14 00:28:01 12 00:35:30 16 00:44:35 17 00:47:06 17 00:49:58 16 00:51:58 16 00:52:11 16 00:52:11
42 LU 00:01:46 24 00:06:45 13 00:06:35 9 00:09:27 26 00:03:28 13 00:07:29 24 00:09:05 24 00:02:31 10 00:02:52 13 00:02:00 23 00:00:13 20
00:42 01:52 01:05 04:08 01:02 02:27 04:11 00:09 00:39 00:38 00:04
17. Agnese Dadzīte 00:52:31 18:01:59 00:01:18 9 00:07:33 6 00:22:19 23 00:29:06 21 00:32:29 19 00:39:57 19 00:45:25 18 00:47:59 18 00:50:39 17 00:52:21 17 00:52:31 17 00:52:31
5 Kusa 00:01:18 9 00:06:15 7 00:14:46 29 00:06:47 11 00:03:23 11 00:07:28 23 00:05:28 11 00:02:34 13 00:02:40 7 00:01:42 12 00:00:10 6
00:14 01:22 09:16 01:28 00:57 02:26 00:34 00:12 00:27 00:20 00:01
18. Arvis Rudzītis 00:52:46 18:38:27 00:01:23 13 00:09:08 16 00:16:28 12 00:23:55 11 00:28:09 14 00:34:32 13 00:43:32 16 00:46:16 16 00:50:43 18 00:52:35 18 00:52:46 18 00:52:46
316 Ērgļi 00:01:23 13 00:07:45 18 00:07:20 14 00:07:27 18 00:04:14 18 00:06:23 14 00:09:00 23 00:02:44 20 00:04:27 27 00:01:52 19 00:00:11 12
00:19 02:52 01:50 02:08 01:48 01:21 04:06 00:22 02:14 00:30 00:02
19. Māris Olte 00:52:54 18:40:16 00:01:47 25 00:08:20 11 00:17:47 15 00:25:24 16 00:29:10 17 00:35:47 17 00:45:36 19 00:48:06 19 00:50:53 19 00:52:44 19 00:52:54 19 00:52:54
77 Ērgļi 00:01:47 25 00:06:33 8 00:09:27 21 00:07:37 20 00:03:46 15 00:06:37 18 00:09:49 26 00:02:30 9 00:02:47 10 00:01:51 18 00:00:10 6
00:43 01:40 03:57 02:18 01:20 01:35 04:55 00:08 00:34 00:29 00:01
20. Artis Dāvis 00:53:42 18:32:40 00:01:21 11 00:09:42 19 00:18:51 17 00:25:38 18 00:33:39 20 00:40:02 20 00:46:04 20 00:48:39 20 00:51:48 20 00:53:29 20 00:53:42 20 00:53:42
375 Vestiena 00:01:21 11 00:08:21 20 00:09:09 20 00:06:47 11 00:08:01 28 00:06:23 14 00:06:02 14 00:02:35 14 00:03:09 17 00:01:41 10 00:00:13 20
00:17 03:28 03:39 01:28 05:35 01:21 01:08 00:13 00:56 00:19 00:04
21. Uldis Barazinskis 00:55:51 18:50:04 00:06:54 29 00:13:30 25 00:19:47 20 00:26:58 19 00:34:00 21 00:40:48 21 00:48:23 21 00:51:05 21 00:53:56 21 00:55:40 21 00:55:51 21 00:55:51
753 Murmastiena 00:06:54 29 00:06:36 9 00:06:17 5 00:07:11 16 00:07:02 25 00:06:48 19 00:07:35 21 00:02:42 19 00:02:51 12 00:01:44 16 00:00:11 12
05:50 01:43 00:47 01:52 04:36 01:46 02:41 00:20 00:38 00:22 00:02
22. Juris Ļepeškins 01:00:54 16:46:32 00:02:38 28 00:11:27 22 00:18:57 18 00:33:45 25 00:37:13 24 00:44:56 23 00:51:50 23 00:54:25 22 00:58:38 22 01:00:41 22 01:00:54 22 01:00:54
282 Cesvaine 00:02:38 28 00:08:49 22 00:07:30 15 00:14:48 29 00:03:28 13 00:07:43 25 00:06:54 19 00:02:35 14 00:04:13 26 00:02:03 25 00:00:13 20
01:34 03:56 02:00 09:29 01:02 02:41 02:00 00:13 02:00 00:41 00:04
23. Zintis Ravinskis 01:04:27 16:42:00 00:02:06 27 00:09:36 18 00:23:45 25 00:32:36 24 00:37:00 23 00:49:40 25 00:56:20 25 00:58:59 23 01:02:17 23 01:04:16 23 01:04:27 23 01:04:27
190 VUGD 00:02:06 27 00:07:30 17 00:14:09 28 00:08:51 24 00:04:24 19 00:12:40 29 00:06:40 16 00:02:39 17 00:03:18 20 00:01:59 22 00:00:11 12
01:02 02:37 08:39 03:32 01:58 07:38 01:46 00:17 01:05 00:37 00:02
24. Atis Koklačovs 01:05:35 18:26:17 00:01:44 23 00:18:32 27 00:27:18 27 00:35:01 26 00:38:51 25 00:47:17 24 00:55:58 24 00:59:33 24 01:03:22 24 01:05:23 24 01:05:35 24 01:05:35
24 Elbra 00:01:44 23 00:16:48 27 00:08:46 19 00:07:43 21 00:03:50 16 00:08:26 27 00:08:41 22 00:03:35 24 00:03:49 24 00:02:01 24 00:00:12 19
00:40 11:55 03:16 02:24 01:24 03:24 03:47 01:13 01:36 00:39 00:03
25. Elīza Katlapa 01:12:40 16:17:24 00:01:31 16 00:21:08 28 00:30:58 28 00:40:36 28 00:45:05 28 00:52:19 28 01:03:11 27 01:06:49 27 01:10:16 26 01:12:30 25 01:12:40 25 01:12:40
987 Ineši 00:01:31 16 00:19:37 28 00:09:50 23 00:09:38 27 00:04:29 20 00:07:14 21 00:10:52 27 00:03:38 25 00:03:27 22 00:02:14 27 00:00:10 6
00:27 14:44 04:20 04:19 02:03 02:12 05:58 01:16 01:14 00:52 00:01
26. Valdis Groza 01:12:45 17:58:02 00:01:34 17 00:11:40 23 00:22:30 24 00:30:18 23 00:43:10 26 00:52:11 27 01:01:28 26 01:06:03 26 01:10:11 25 01:12:31 26 01:12:45 26 01:12:45
570 Lubāna 00:01:34 17 00:10:06 24 00:10:50 25 00:07:48 22 00:12:52 29 00:09:01 28 00:09:17 25 00:04:35 28 00:04:08 25 00:02:20 28 00:00:14 25
00:30 05:13 05:20 02:29 10:26 03:59 04:23 02:13 01:55 00:58 00:05
27. Artūrs Greizis 01:17:09 17:10:46 00:01:42 19 00:13:39 26 00:23:46 26 00:35:40 27 00:43:17 27 00:51:41 26 01:03:28 28 01:07:06 28 01:14:13 27 01:16:51 27 01:17:09 27 01:17:09
936 Jancis 00:01:42 19 00:11:57 26 00:10:07 24 00:11:54 28 00:07:37 27 00:08:24 26 00:11:47 28 00:03:38 25 00:07:07 28 00:02:38 29 00:00:18 29
00:38 07:04 04:37 06:35 05:11 03:22 06:53 01:16 04:54 01:16 00:09
28. Kaspars Lipskis 01:18:08 18:41:21 00:01:43 20 00:12:31 24 00:20:46 22 00:29:42 22 00:36:57 22 00:44:18 22 00:51:37 22 01:01:39 25 01:15:51 28 01:17:54 28 01:18:08 28 01:18:08
224 Jēkabpils 00:01:43 20 00:10:48 25 00:08:15 17 00:08:56 25 00:07:15 26 00:07:21 22 00:07:19 20 00:10:02 29 00:14:12 29 00:02:03 25 00:00:14 25
00:39 05:55 02:45 03:37 04:49 02:19 02:25 07:40 11:59 00:41 00:05
29. Raivis Truhanovs 01:32:36 16:56:28 00:01:07 3 00:43:59 29 00:53:40 29 01:00:25 29 01:05:04 29 01:10:28 29 01:25:40 29 01:27:48 29 01:31:02 29 01:32:25 29 01:32:36 29 01:32:36
219 Cesvaine 00:01:07 3 00:42:52 29 00:09:41 22 00:06:45 10 00:04:39 21 00:05:24 3 00:15:12 29 00:02:08 1 00:03:14 18 00:01:23 2 00:00:11 12
00:03 37:59 04:11 01:26 02:13 00:22 10:18 -00:14 01:01 00:01 00:02
Ideal time: 00:00:58 00:04:14 00:04:47 00:05:01 00:02:26 00:05:02 00:04:23 00:02:08 00:02:13 00:01:22 00:00:07 00:32:41
# 3 Course (V55,V18,S35): 9 KP 3,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 33) 3.( 35) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:27:23 18:45:47 00:01:04 2 00:05:38 1 00:10:40 1 00:16:08 1 00:19:32 1 00:22:48 1 00:24:22 1 00:26:05 1 00:27:18 1 00:27:23 1 00:27:23
23 MVĢ 00:01:04 2 00:04:34 1 00:05:02 1 00:05:28 1 00:03:24 1 00:03:16 1 00:01:34 1 00:01:43 1 00:01:13 1 00:00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kalvis Kaļva 00:35:31 17:43:38 00:01:07 3 00:06:43 2 00:12:27 2 00:18:35 2 00:22:58 2 00:30:03 2 00:32:02 2 00:34:01 2 00:35:25 2 00:35:31 2 00:35:31
16 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:07 3 00:05:36 2 00:05:44 2 00:06:08 3 00:04:23 2 00:07:05 5 00:01:59 2 00:01:59 2 00:01:24 2 00:00:06 2
00:03 01:02 00:42 00:40 00:59 03:49 00:25 00:16 00:11 00:01
3. Aivars Druvenieks 00:39:07 17:12:13 00:01:17 4 00:08:03 3 00:15:39 3 00:21:55 3 00:26:43 3 00:32:30 3 00:35:07 3 00:37:24 3 00:38:58 3 00:39:07 3 00:39:07
73 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:17 4 00:06:46 3 00:07:36 3 00:06:16 4 00:04:48 5 00:05:47 3 00:02:37 5 00:02:17 3 00:01:34 3 00:00:09 5
00:13 02:12 02:34 00:48 01:24 02:31 01:03 00:34 00:21 00:04
4. Emīls Stiprais 00:43:10 17:59:18 00:00:57 1 00:09:09 4 00:19:27 8 00:25:28 5 00:29:55 4 00:35:17 4 00:38:09 4 00:41:22 4 00:43:04 4 00:43:10 4 00:43:10
21 MVģ 00:00:57 1 00:08:12 7 00:10:18 8 00:06:01 2 00:04:27 3 00:05:22 2 00:02:52 7 00:03:13 6 00:01:42 5 00:00:06 2
-00:07 03:38 05:16 00:33 01:03 02:06 01:18 01:30 00:29 00:01
5. Atis Valdbergs 00:46:54 17:04:21 00:02:19 10 00:09:35 6 00:19:16 7 00:29:56 8 00:34:31 8 00:40:19 6 00:42:25 5 00:45:12 5 00:46:47 5 00:46:54 5 00:46:54
102 Kusa 00:02:19 10 00:07:16 4 00:09:41 7 00:10:40 9 00:04:35 4 00:05:48 4 00:02:06 3 00:02:47 4 00:01:35 4 00:00:07 4
01:15 02:42 04:39 05:12 01:11 02:32 00:32 01:04 00:22 00:02
6. Ilvija Madsena 00:48:28 17:37:41 00:01:45 6 00:10:05 8 00:18:26 5 00:26:39 6 00:31:58 6 00:40:21 7 00:43:08 6 00:46:19 6 00:48:15 6 00:48:28 6 00:48:28
310 Ērgļi 00:01:45 6 00:08:20 8 00:08:21 5 00:08:13 6 00:05:19 6 00:08:23 6 00:02:47 6 00:03:11 5 00:01:56 6 00:00:13 7
00:41 03:46 03:19 02:45 01:55 05:07 01:13 01:28 00:43 00:08
7. Andris Rudzītis 00:49:07 18:37:08 00:01:23 5 00:09:18 5 00:17:26 4 00:24:52 4 00:30:24 5 00:40:17 5 00:43:33 7 00:46:50 7 00:48:54 7 00:49:07 7 00:49:07
70 Ērgļi 00:01:23 5 00:07:55 6 00:08:08 4 00:07:26 5 00:05:32 7 00:09:53 8 00:03:16 8 00:03:17 7 00:02:04 7 00:00:13 7
00:19 03:21 03:06 01:58 02:08 06:37 01:42 01:34 00:51 00:08
8. Jānis Lejiņš 00:52:24 18:01:22 00:02:03 7 00:09:43 7 00:18:45 6 00:27:17 7 00:34:26 7 00:42:58 8 00:46:17 8 00:49:56 8 00:52:09 8 00:52:24 8 00:52:24
199 Madonas BJSS 00:02:03 7 00:07:40 5 00:09:02 6 00:08:32 7 00:07:09 8 00:08:32 7 00:03:19 9 00:03:39 9 00:02:13 9 00:00:15 11
00:59 03:06 04:00 03:04 03:45 05:16 01:45 01:56 01:00 00:10
9. Verners Tučs 01:00:58 17:29:44 00:02:03 7 00:12:45 9 00:23:58 9 00:32:52 9 00:40:23 9 00:52:32 9 00:55:08 9 00:58:31 9 01:00:46 9 01:00:58 9 01:00:58
58 25.ZS bat. 00:02:03 7 00:10:42 9 00:11:13 9 00:08:54 8 00:07:31 9 00:12:09 9 00:02:36 4 00:03:23 8 00:02:15 10 00:00:12 6
00:59 06:08 06:11 03:26 04:07 08:53 01:02 01:40 01:02 00:07
10. Elita Staune 01:24:37 18:35:13 00:02:49 11 00:16:20 11 00:27:36 10 00:49:11 10 00:57:27 10 01:09:45 10 01:14:03 10 01:22:16 10 01:24:24 10 01:24:37 10 01:24:37
131 Madona 00:02:49 11 00:13:31 11 00:11:16 10 00:21:35 11 00:08:16 10 00:12:18 10 00:04:18 10 00:08:13 11 00:02:08 8 00:00:13 7
01:45 08:57 06:14 16:07 04:52 09:02 02:44 06:30 00:55 00:08
11. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:29:30 18:10:05 00:02:17 9 00:14:33 10 00:37:37 11 00:53:03 11 01:03:19 11 01:18:28 11 01:23:13 11 01:26:55 11 01:29:17 11 01:29:30 11 01:29:30
414 ind 00:02:17 9 00:12:16 10 00:23:04 11 00:15:26 10 00:10:16 11 00:15:09 11 00:04:45 11 00:03:42 10 00:02:22 11 00:00:13 7
01:13 07:42 18:02 09:58 06:52 11:53 03:11 01:59 01:09 00:08
Ideal time: 00:00:57 00:04:34 00:05:02 00:05:28 00:03:24 00:03:16 00:01:34 00:01:43 00:01:13 00:00:05 00:27:16
# 4 Course (V65,S45): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 37) 6.( 38) 7.( 42) 8.( 44) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:42:51 17:56:18 00:01:42 1 00:08:22 1 00:11:56 1 00:17:22 1 00:23:07 1 00:34:49 2 00:38:00 2 00:40:47 1 00:42:36 1 00:42:51 1 00:42:51
47 Ērgļi 00:01:42 1 00:06:40 1 00:03:34 1 00:05:26 2 00:05:45 1 00:11:42 4 00:03:11 1 00:02:47 1 00:01:49 1 00:00:15 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:43:57 18:32:54 00:01:52 3 00:09:59 3 00:14:00 2 00:18:56 2 00:26:03 2 00:34:24 1 00:37:52 1 00:41:16 2 00:43:42 2 00:43:57 2 00:43:57
50 Ērgļi 00:01:52 3 00:08:07 3 00:04:01 2 00:04:56 1 00:07:07 4 00:08:21 2 00:03:28 3 00:03:24 2 00:02:26 5 00:00:15 3
00:10 01:27 00:27 -00:30 01:22 -03:21 00:17 00:37 00:37 00:00
3. Aija Zīlmane 00:55:18 18:21:50 00:02:09 6 00:13:09 4 00:20:39 4 00:28:30 4 00:37:03 4 00:45:14 3 00:49:12 3 00:52:41 3 00:55:02 3 00:55:18 3 00:55:18
160 Kalsnava 00:02:09 6 00:11:00 4 00:07:30 9 00:07:51 5 00:08:33 9 00:08:11 1 00:03:58 5 00:03:29 4 00:02:21 4 00:00:16 5
00:27 04:20 03:56 02:25 02:48 -03:31 00:47 00:42 00:32 00:01
4. Jānis Kalniņš 00:58:50 16:48:54 00:01:53 4 00:09:29 2 00:14:03 3 00:23:51 3 00:30:15 3 00:48:37 4 00:51:55 4 00:55:21 4 00:58:37 4 00:58:50 4 00:58:50
74 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:53 4 00:07:36 2 00:04:34 4 00:09:48 7 00:06:24 3 00:18:22 9 00:03:18 2 00:03:26 3 00:03:16 9 00:00:13 2
00:11 00:56 01:00 04:22 00:39 06:40 00:07 00:39 01:27 -00:02
5. Anita Katlapa 00:59:46 16:21:33 00:04:33 9 00:16:10 5 00:22:05 5 00:32:16 7 00:40:12 6 00:49:16 5 00:53:14 5 00:57:09 5 00:59:29 5 00:59:46 5 00:59:46
142 Ineši 00:04:33 9 00:11:37 5 00:05:55 7 00:10:11 8 00:07:56 6 00:09:04 3 00:03:58 5 00:03:55 6 00:02:20 3 00:00:17 6
02:51 04:57 02:21 04:45 02:11 -02:38 00:47 01:08 00:31 00:02
6. Spodra Švarca 01:05:18 16:36:46 00:02:42 8 00:17:05 6 00:23:30 6 00:29:19 5 00:37:39 5 00:49:36 6 00:57:01 6 01:02:16 6 01:05:01 6 01:05:18 6 01:05:18
46 Vestiena 00:02:42 8 00:14:23 6 00:06:25 8 00:05:49 4 00:08:20 7 00:11:57 5 00:07:25 9 00:05:15 8 00:02:45 7 00:00:17 6
01:00 07:43 02:51 00:23 02:35 00:15 04:14 02:28 00:56 00:02
7. Sandra Prūse 01:05:24 18:06:22 00:02:22 7 00:18:39 7 00:24:00 7 00:32:10 6 00:40:39 7 00:52:51 7 00:57:37 7 01:02:24 7 01:05:04 7 01:05:24 7 01:05:24
106 Kalsnava 00:02:22 7 00:16:17 7 00:05:21 6 00:08:10 6 00:08:29 8 00:12:12 6 00:04:46 8 00:04:47 7 00:02:40 6 00:00:20 9
00:40 09:37 01:47 02:44 02:44 00:30 01:35 02:00 00:51 00:05
8. Dace Rudusa 01:14:18 17:11:17 00:02:00 5 00:21:45 8 00:26:39 8 00:39:03 8 00:46:29 8 01:00:46 8 01:05:00 8 01:10:54 8 01:14:01 8 01:14:18 8 01:14:18
650 Madona 00:02:00 5 00:19:45 8 00:04:54 5 00:12:24 9 00:07:26 5 00:14:17 7 00:04:14 7 00:05:54 9 00:03:07 8 00:00:17 6
00:18 13:05 01:20 06:58 01:41 02:35 01:03 03:07 01:18 00:02
9. Zigmunds Daščors 01:24:07 16:57:17 00:01:44 2 00:43:15 9 00:47:19 9 00:52:47 9 00:59:04 9 01:14:28 9 01:18:15 9 01:21:59 9 01:23:56 9 01:24:07 9 01:24:07
377 Jēkabpils 00:01:44 2 00:41:31 9 00:04:04 3 00:05:28 3 00:06:17 2 00:15:24 8 00:03:47 4 00:03:44 5 00:01:57 2 00:00:11 1
00:02 34:51 00:30 00:02 00:32 03:42 00:36 00:57 00:08 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:01:42 00:06:40 00:03:34 00:04:56 00:05:45 00:08:11 00:03:11 00:02:47 00:01:49 00:00:11 00:38:46
# 5 Course (SB,S55,S15,V15,S18): 8 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 41) 4.( 39) 5.( 45) 6.( 37) 7.( 47) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Arvis Zeibots 00:25:03 17:46:00 00:00:58 2 00:04:39 1 00:08:21 1 00:12:54 1 00:17:22 1 00:19:26 1 00:22:40 1 00:24:54 1 00:25:03 1 00:25:03
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:00:58 2 00:03:41 1 00:03:42 1 00:04:33 1 00:04:28 1 00:02:04 9 00:03:14 7 00:02:14 1 00:00:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ieva Ivbule 00:27:54 16:42:14 00:01:12 7 00:05:09 4 00:09:34 3 00:15:40 2 00:20:22 2 00:22:11 2 00:24:43 2 00:27:43 2 00:27:54 2 00:27:54
1001 Sēlijas mežs 00:01:12 7 00:03:57 4 00:04:25 2 00:06:06 3 00:04:42 4 00:01:49 3 00:02:32 1 00:03:00 10 00:00:11 6
00:14 00:16 00:43 01:33 00:14 -00:15 -00:42 00:46 00:02
3. Laura Šadre 00:29:46 17:51:01 00:01:16 10 00:05:37 7 00:10:07 5 00:16:06 3 00:21:31 3 00:23:20 3 00:26:40 3 00:29:32 3 00:29:46 3 00:29:46
887 Sauleskalns 00:01:16 10 00:04:21 6 00:04:30 4 00:05:59 2 00:05:25 7 00:01:49 3 00:03:20 8 00:02:52 5 00:00:14 16
00:18 00:40 00:48 01:26 00:57 -00:15 00:06 00:38 00:05
4. Diāna Dambeniece 00:32:10 18:17:32 00:01:16 10 00:06:03 9 00:10:50 7 00:18:05 8 00:23:23 4 00:25:22 4 00:28:14 4 00:31:59 4 00:32:10 4 00:32:10
897 Ļaudona 00:01:16 10 00:04:47 10 00:04:47 8 00:07:15 9 00:05:18 6 00:01:59 5 00:02:52 4 00:03:45 19 00:00:11 6
00:18 01:06 01:05 02:42 00:50 -00:05 -00:22 01:31 00:02
5. Dace Saulīte 00:33:24 17:54:14 00:01:15 9 00:06:18 10 00:11:04 8 00:17:29 5 00:23:35 5 00:26:22 5 00:30:24 6 00:33:12 5 00:33:24 5 00:33:24
49 MSVK 00:01:15 9 00:05:03 13 00:04:46 7 00:06:25 5 00:06:06 11 00:02:47 17 00:04:02 15 00:02:48 3 00:00:12 9
00:17 01:22 01:04 01:52 01:38 00:43 00:48 00:34 00:03
6. Dana Nagle 00:33:53 17:54:19 00:01:13 8 00:06:18 10 00:11:07 10 00:17:32 6 00:23:37 6 00:26:24 6 00:30:31 7 00:33:39 6 00:33:53 6 00:33:53
22 Madonas 2.vsk 00:01:13 8 00:05:05 15 00:04:49 9 00:06:25 5 00:06:05 10 00:02:47 17 00:04:07 16 00:03:08 11 00:00:14 16
00:15 01:24 01:07 01:52 01:37 00:43 00:53 00:54 00:05
7. Marija Dauskane 00:33:57 18:15:38 00:00:59 3 00:05:21 6 00:10:25 6 00:19:48 10 00:24:43 7 00:26:44 7 00:29:41 5 00:33:46 7 00:33:57 7 00:33:57
618 Pļaviņas 00:00:59 3 00:04:22 7 00:05:04 10 00:09:23 20 00:04:55 5 00:02:01 7 00:02:57 5 00:04:05 21 00:00:11 6
00:01 00:41 01:22 04:50 00:27 -00:03 -00:17 01:51 00:02
8. Emīls Naumovs 00:34:14 16:37:30 00:01:28 14 00:06:21 12 00:13:06 15 00:19:46 9 00:25:13 8 00:27:52 8 00:31:05 8 00:34:01 8 00:34:14 8 00:34:14
232 Ventspils 00:01:28 14 00:04:53 11 00:06:45 19 00:06:40 7 00:05:27 8 00:02:39 12 00:03:13 6 00:02:56 7 00:00:13 13
00:30 01:12 03:03 02:07 00:59 00:35 -00:01 00:42 00:04
9. Renārs Lucianovs 00:35:29 16:34:44 00:00:56 1 00:04:49 2 00:16:24 23 00:23:12 18 00:27:49 13 00:29:49 13 00:32:21 9 00:35:14 9 00:35:29 9 00:35:29
212 Sēlijas mežs 00:00:56 1 00:03:53 3 00:11:35 27 00:06:48 8 00:04:37 2 00:02:00 6 00:02:32 1 00:02:53 6 00:00:15 20
-00:02 00:12 07:53 02:15 00:09 -00:04 -00:42 00:39 00:06
10. Sanita Kurzemniece 00:36:11 17:24:42 00:02:04 23 00:07:07 16 00:13:10 16 00:21:12 14 00:26:45 9 00:29:38 11 00:33:00 10 00:35:57 10 00:36:11 10 00:36:11
171 Kusa 00:02:04 23 00:05:03 13 00:06:03 17 00:08:02 13 00:05:33 9 00:02:53 21 00:03:22 9 00:02:57 9 00:00:14 16
01:06 01:22 02:21 03:29 01:05 00:49 00:08 00:43 00:05
11. Liene Barazinska 00:36:15 18:46:28 00:01:08 6 00:05:17 5 00:09:48 4 00:22:08 16 00:26:47 10 00:28:33 9 00:33:17 11 00:36:05 11 00:36:15 11 00:36:15
769 Murmastiene 00:01:08 6 00:04:09 5 00:04:31 5 00:12:20 25 00:04:39 3 00:01:46 2 00:04:44 22 00:02:48 3 00:00:10 3
00:10 00:28 00:49 07:47 00:11 -00:18 01:30 00:34 00:01
12. Zane Truhanova 00:36:48 16:56:23 00:01:26 13 00:07:03 15 00:12:40 13 00:20:12 11 00:26:50 11 00:29:33 10 00:33:17 11 00:36:36 12 00:36:48 12 00:36:48
261 Cesvaine 00:01:26 13 00:05:37 18 00:05:37 13 00:07:32 10 00:06:38 16 00:02:43 15 00:03:44 11 00:03:19 13 00:00:12 9
00:28 01:56 01:55 02:59 02:10 00:39 00:30 01:05 00:03
13. Līva Galeja 00:37:07 16:52:01 00:01:07 5 00:05:49 8 00:11:29 11 00:20:20 12 00:26:57 12 00:29:38 11 00:33:26 13 00:36:54 13 00:37:07 13 00:37:07
657 Cesvaines psk 00:01:07 5 00:04:42 8 00:05:40 14 00:08:51 18 00:06:37 15 00:02:41 13 00:03:48 14 00:03:28 15 00:00:13 13
00:09 01:01 01:58 04:18 02:09 00:37 00:34 01:14 00:04
14. Egita Lepeškina 00:38:35 16:50:35 00:02:32 24 00:07:16 17 00:12:57 14 00:21:48 15 00:28:26 14 00:31:07 14 00:34:54 14 00:38:22 14 00:38:35 14 00:38:35
38 Cesvaine 00:02:32 24 00:04:44 9 00:05:41 15 00:08:51 18 00:06:38 16 00:02:41 13 00:03:47 12 00:03:28 15 00:00:13 13
01:34 01:03 01:59 04:18 02:10 00:37 00:33 01:14 00:04
15. Baiba Bambe 00:39:30 18:03:12 00:01:20 12 00:06:52 14 00:12:27 12 00:20:22 13 00:28:52 15 00:31:21 15 00:35:37 15 00:39:14 15 00:39:30 15 00:39:30
84 Kalsnava 00:01:20 12 00:05:32 17 00:05:35 12 00:07:55 12 00:08:30 20 00:02:29 10 00:04:16 17 00:03:37 18 00:00:16 22
00:22 01:51 01:53 03:22 04:02 00:25 01:02 01:23 00:07
16. Ieva Dauškane 00:41:04 18:12:07 00:01:30 16 00:07:16 17 00:14:23 19 00:23:12 18 00:29:46 16 00:32:49 16 00:37:18 16 00:40:49 16 00:41:04 16 00:41:04
645 Pļaviņas 00:01:30 16 00:05:46 19 00:07:07 21 00:08:49 17 00:06:34 14 00:03:03 24 00:04:29 21 00:03:31 17 00:00:15 20
00:32 02:05 03:25 04:16 02:06 00:59 01:15 01:17 00:06
17. Ramona Pētersone 00:43:59 17:30:40 00:01:31 17 00:07:50 19 00:16:27 24 00:27:12 24 00:33:40 19 00:35:43 17 00:40:28 18 00:43:47 17 00:43:59 17 00:43:59
644 Madonas1vsk 00:01:31 17 00:06:19 21 00:08:37 24 00:10:45 23 00:06:28 13 00:02:03 8 00:04:45 23 00:03:19 13 00:00:12 9
00:33 02:38 04:55 06:12 02:00 -00:01 01:31 01:05 00:03
18. Zinta Gulbe 00:44:33 17:00:08 00:01:47 18 00:08:15 21 00:14:05 18 00:25:22 21 00:32:54 17 00:35:43 17 00:40:08 17 00:44:21 18 00:44:33 18 00:44:33
291 Cesvaine 00:01:47 18 00:06:28 23 00:05:50 16 00:11:17 24 00:07:32 19 00:02:49 20 00:04:25 20 00:04:13 23 00:00:12 9
00:49 02:47 02:08 06:44 03:04 00:45 01:11 01:59 00:03
19. Aleksa Dauškane 00:44:57 18:09:05 00:01:58 22 00:09:17 25 00:17:33 25 00:26:18 22 00:33:22 18 00:36:15 19 00:40:34 19 00:44:39 19 00:44:57 19 00:44:57
289 Pļaviņas 00:01:58 22 00:07:19 25 00:08:16 23 00:08:45 16 00:07:04 18 00:02:53 21 00:04:19 18 00:04:05 21 00:00:18 23
01:00 03:38 04:34 04:12 02:36 00:49 01:05 01:51 00:09
20. Inese Olte 00:46:28 18:28:28 00:01:53 19 00:08:52 24 00:14:00 17 00:30:28 25 00:36:34 20 00:39:35 20 00:43:22 20 00:46:18 20 00:46:28 20 00:46:28
879 Ērgļi 00:01:53 19 00:06:59 24 00:05:08 11 00:16:28 26 00:06:06 11 00:03:01 23 00:03:47 12 00:02:56 7 00:00:10 3
00:55 03:18 01:26 11:55 01:38 00:57 00:33 00:42 00:01
21. Aivars Lucijanovs 00:46:49 16:30:48 00:01:04 4 00:04:51 3 00:09:17 2 00:17:56 7 00:40:01 23 00:41:42 23 00:44:15 21 00:46:42 21 00:46:49 21 00:46:49
275 Jēkabpils 00:01:04 4 00:03:47 2 00:04:26 3 00:08:39 15 00:22:05 25 00:01:41 1 00:02:33 3 00:02:27 2 00:00:07 1
00:06 00:06 00:44 04:06 17:37 -00:23 -00:41 00:13 -00:02
22. Evija Dāve 00:49:51 18:33:27 00:01:56 21 00:08:15 21 00:16:03 22 00:26:23 23 00:37:52 22 00:40:40 22 00:44:15 21 00:49:37 22 00:49:51 22 00:49:51
393 Vestienas psk 00:01:56 21 00:06:19 21 00:07:48 22 00:10:20 21 00:11:29 22 00:02:48 19 00:03:35 10 00:05:22 24 00:00:14 16
00:58 02:38 04:06 05:47 07:01 00:44 00:21 03:08 00:05
23. Agnija Nagle 00:52:38 17:11:10 00:03:25 27 00:08:43 23 00:15:46 21 00:23:20 20 00:37:35 21 00:40:07 21 00:49:11 23 00:52:28 23 00:52:38 23 00:52:38
242 Madonas 1.vsk 00:03:25 27 00:05:18 16 00:07:03 20 00:07:34 11 00:14:15 24 00:02:32 11 00:09:04 26 00:03:17 12 00:00:10 3
02:27 01:37 03:21 03:01 09:47 00:28 05:50 01:03 00:01
24. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:01:31 17:49:20 00:01:54 20 00:07:59 20 00:14:23 19 00:22:51 17 00:50:03 25 00:52:49 25 00:57:12 25 01:01:11 24 01:01:31 24 01:01:31
88 Lazdona 00:01:54 20 00:06:05 20 00:06:24 18 00:08:28 14 00:27:12 26 00:02:46 16 00:04:23 19 00:03:59 20 00:00:20 24
00:56 02:24 02:42 03:55 22:44 00:42 01:09 01:45 00:11
25. Ilze Briede 01:02:36 17:25:52 00:03:19 26 00:12:44 27 00:21:45 26 00:32:06 26 00:42:43 24 00:47:26 24 00:55:55 24 01:02:00 25 01:02:36 25 01:02:36
89 SIA Brieži 00:03:19 26 00:09:25 27 00:09:01 25 00:10:21 22 00:10:37 21 00:04:43 26 00:08:29 24 00:06:05 25 00:00:36 26
02:21 05:44 05:19 05:48 06:09 02:39 05:15 03:51 00:27
26. Maija Gusare 01:19:55 16:24:40 00:03:11 25 00:12:13 26 00:23:39 27 00:48:02 27 00:59:32 26 01:04:07 26 01:12:36 26 01:19:20 26 01:19:55 26 01:19:55
86 OK Arona 00:03:11 25 00:09:02 26 00:11:26 26 00:24:23 27 00:11:30 23 00:04:35 25 00:08:29 24 00:06:44 26 00:00:35 25
02:13 05:21 07:44 19:50 07:02 02:31 05:15 04:30 00:26
Aira Bērziņa DQ 18:04:38 00:01:28 14 00:06:26 13 00:11:04 8 00:17:24 4 DQ
51 MBJSS 00:01:28 14 00:04:58 12 00:04:38 6 00:06:20 4
00:30 01:17 00:56 01:47
Ideal time: 00:00:56 00:03:41 00:03:42 00:04:33 00:04:28 00:01:41 00:02:32 00:02:14 00:00:07 00:23:54
# 6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 46) 3.( 42) 4.( 45) 5.( 37) 6.( 47) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:15:34 17:08:42 00:01:00 1 00:04:41 1 00:06:03 1 00:08:17 1 00:09:51 1 00:12:34 1 00:15:25 1 00:15:34 1 00:15:34
478 Kusas psk 00:01:00 1 00:03:41 1 00:01:22 1 00:02:14 1 00:01:34 2 00:02:43 2 00:02:51 3 00:00:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:17:56 18:46:57 00:01:07 3 00:05:31 2 00:07:21 2 00:10:15 2 00:12:03 2 00:15:02 3 00:17:48 2 00:17:56 2 00:17:56
406 Kusas psk 00:01:07 3 00:04:24 2 00:01:50 2 00:02:54 3 00:01:48 3 00:02:59 3 00:02:46 2 00:00:08 1
00:07 00:43 00:28 00:40 00:14 00:16 -00:05 -00:01
3. Dāvis Vintišs 00:18:13 17:06:21 00:01:34 6 00:06:21 3 00:08:23 3 00:10:47 3 00:12:19 3 00:14:59 2 00:18:03 3 00:18:13 3 00:18:13
296 Kalsnava 00:01:34 6 00:04:47 3 00:02:02 3 00:02:24 2 00:01:32 1 00:02:40 1 00:03:04 6 00:00:10 4
00:34 01:06 00:40 00:10 -00:02 -00:03 00:13 00:01
4. Mārcis Graudums 00:21:32 16:38:59 00:01:14 4 00:06:40 4 00:09:25 5 00:12:57 4 00:15:17 4 00:18:26 4 00:21:19 4 00:21:32 4 00:21:32
514 Vestienas psk 00:01:14 4 00:05:26 4 00:02:45 5 00:03:32 4 00:02:20 4 00:03:09 4 00:02:53 4 00:00:13 6
00:14 01:45 01:23 01:18 00:46 00:26 00:02 00:04
5. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:23:56 18:17:05 00:01:06 2 00:07:06 6 00:09:16 4 00:13:20 5 00:15:49 5 00:20:19 5 00:23:47 5 00:23:56 5 00:23:56
739 Madonas 1.vsk 00:01:06 2 00:06:00 6 00:02:10 4 00:04:04 5 00:02:29 5 00:04:30 5 00:03:28 8 00:00:09 2
00:06 02:19 00:48 01:50 00:55 01:47 00:37 00:00
6. Semija Ozoliņa 00:27:34 17:01:19 00:01:25 5 00:06:59 5 00:10:00 6 00:15:33 6 00:19:03 6 00:24:20 6 00:27:21 6 00:27:34 6 00:27:34
535 Kusa psk 00:01:25 5 00:05:34 5 00:03:01 6 00:05:33 9 00:03:30 8 00:05:17 8 00:03:01 5 00:00:13 6
00:25 01:53 01:39 03:19 01:56 02:34 00:10 00:04
7. Helmuts Vītols 00:30:54 18:04:22 00:02:13 7 00:10:14 9 00:13:17 9 00:18:46 9 00:21:57 9 00:26:41 7 00:30:39 7 00:30:54 7 00:30:54
96 Pļaviņas 00:02:13 7 00:08:01 9 00:03:03 7 00:05:29 8 00:03:11 7 00:04:44 6 00:03:58 9 00:00:15 8
01:13 04:20 01:41 03:15 01:37 02:01 01:07 00:06
8. Elīza Luksa 00:31:34 18:08:50 00:02:42 9 00:09:00 7 00:12:48 7 00:17:09 7 00:20:55 7 00:27:54 9 00:31:17 8 00:31:34 8 00:31:34
266 Pļaviņas 00:02:42 9 00:06:18 8 00:03:48 10 00:04:21 6 00:03:46 10 00:06:59 9 00:03:23 7 00:00:17 9
01:42 02:37 02:26 02:07 02:12 04:16 00:32 00:08
9. Marta Langenfelda 00:31:39 18:07:56 00:03:32 10 00:09:47 8 00:13:11 8 00:17:52 8 00:21:37 8 00:28:43 10 00:31:27 9 00:31:39 9 00:31:39
301 Pļaviņas 00:03:32 10 00:06:15 7 00:03:24 9 00:04:41 7 00:03:45 9 00:07:06 10 00:02:44 1 00:00:12 5
02:32 02:34 02:02 02:27 02:11 04:23 -00:07 00:03
10. Andis Daugavietis 00:31:50 18:03:53 00:02:40 8 00:10:45 10 00:13:50 10 00:19:25 10 00:22:29 10 00:27:21 8 00:31:31 10 00:31:50 10 00:31:50
520 Pļaviņas 00:02:40 8 00:08:05 10 00:03:05 8 00:05:35 10 00:03:04 6 00:04:52 7 00:04:10 10 00:00:19 10
01:40 04:24 01:43 03:21 01:30 02:09 01:19 00:10
Ideal time: 00:01:00 00:03:41 00:01:22 00:02:14 00:01:32 00:02:40 00:02:44 00:00:08 00:15:21
# 7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 43) 2.( 42) 3.( 45) 4.( 37) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Oskars Jansons 00:15:23 18:01:13 00:01:13 3 00:05:37 3 00:08:31 1 00:10:37 2 00:15:13 1 00:15:23 1 00:15:23
365 Kusas psk 00:01:13 3 00:04:24 4 00:02:54 1 00:02:06 3 00:04:36 2 00:00:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristiāns Lipskis 00:15:37 18:36:57 00:01:22 7 00:05:40 4 00:08:39 2 00:10:30 1 00:15:27 2 00:15:37 2 00:15:37
144 Livelo 00:01:22 7 00:04:18 3 00:02:59 2 00:01:51 1 00:04:57 4 00:00:10 1
00:09 -00:06 00:05 -00:15 00:21 00:00
3. Anete Strauta 00:16:07 16:27:53 00:01:13 3 00:05:30 2 00:08:43 3 00:10:53 3 00:15:47 3 00:16:07 3 00:16:07
188 Vestiena 00:01:13 3 00:04:17 2 00:03:13 4 00:02:10 4 00:04:54 3 00:00:20 16
00:00 -00:07 00:19 00:04 00:18 00:10
4. Krista Stūre 00:16:34 18:15:45 00:01:01 1 00:05:11 1 00:08:49 4 00:11:06 4 00:16:22 4 00:16:34 4 00:16:34
307 Pļaviņas 00:01:01 1 00:04:10 1 00:03:38 6 00:02:17 7 00:05:16 7 00:00:12 6
-00:12 -00:14 00:44 00:11 00:40 00:02
5. Elīza Madsena 00:18:20 17:39:52 00:01:09 2 00:06:04 5 00:09:13 5 00:11:44 5 00:18:04 5 00:18:20 5 00:18:20
812 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:09 2 00:04:55 8 00:03:09 3 00:02:31 9 00:06:20 13 00:00:16 12
-00:04 00:31 00:15 00:25 01:44 00:06
6. Elza Agnese Koklačova 00:18:29 18:26:12 00:01:36 11 00:06:43 11 00:11:00 8 00:13:10 8 00:18:16 7 00:18:29 6 00:18:29
130 Ērgļi 00:01:36 11 00:05:07 9 00:04:17 10 00:02:10 4 00:05:06 6 00:00:13 8
00:23 00:43 01:23 00:04 00:30 00:03
7. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš 00:18:38 17:14:01 00:01:24 9 00:06:13 6 00:10:51 7 00:12:49 7 00:18:12 6 00:18:38 7 00:18:38
314 Rīga 00:01:24 9 00:04:49 5 00:04:38 12 00:01:58 2 00:05:23 8 00:00:26 19
00:11 00:25 01:44 -00:08 00:47 00:16
8. Katrīna Rešņa 00:18:58 18:25:38 00:02:07 16 00:06:58 12 00:11:28 9 00:13:42 9 00:18:42 8 00:18:58 8 00:18:58
116 Ērgļi 00:02:07 16 00:04:51 7 00:04:30 11 00:02:14 6 00:05:00 5 00:00:16 12
00:54 00:27 01:36 00:08 00:24 00:06
9. Madara Veckalniņa 00:19:23 18:15:08 00:01:34 10 00:06:23 7 00:09:36 6 00:12:10 6 00:19:12 9 00:19:23 9 00:19:23
884 Madona 00:01:34 10 00:04:49 5 00:03:13 4 00:02:34 10 00:07:02 15 00:00:11 3
00:21 00:25 00:19 00:28 02:26 00:01
10. Nemo Olte 00:21:06 18:22:24 00:03:18 20 00:08:36 17 00:12:24 13 00:14:51 10 00:20:54 10 00:21:06 10 00:21:06
818 Ērgļu vsk 00:03:18 20 00:05:18 10 00:03:48 7 00:02:27 8 00:06:03 11 00:00:12 6
02:05 00:54 00:54 00:21 01:27 00:02
11. Alise Olte 00:21:19 17:37:06 00:01:50 15 00:08:02 15 00:12:01 10 00:14:51 10 00:21:05 11 00:21:19 11 00:21:19
604 Ērgļu vsk 00:01:50 15 00:06:12 17 00:03:59 8 00:02:50 11 00:06:14 12 00:00:14 9
00:37 01:48 01:05 00:44 01:38 00:04
12. Kristaps Ozoliņš 00:21:37 17:01:22 00:01:20 6 00:06:39 9 00:13:51 16 00:16:51 16 00:21:22 12 00:21:37 12 00:21:37
288 Kusa 00:01:20 6 00:05:19 12 00:07:12 19 00:03:00 13 00:04:31 1 00:00:15 11
00:07 00:55 04:18 00:54 -00:05 00:05
13. Ritvars Ļepeškins 00:22:10 16:49:05 00:01:22 7 00:06:41 10 00:13:17 14 00:16:35 15 00:21:59 13 00:22:10 13 00:22:10
166 Cesvaine 00:01:22 7 00:05:19 12 00:06:36 15 00:03:18 15 00:05:24 9 00:00:11 3
00:09 00:55 03:42 01:12 00:48 00:01
14. Andrejs Gaponovs 00:22:11 16:49:06 00:01:15 5 00:06:33 8 00:13:19 15 00:16:15 14 00:22:00 14 00:22:11 14 00:22:11
167 Cesvaine 00:01:15 5 00:05:18 10 00:06:46 16 00:02:56 12 00:05:45 10 00:00:11 3
00:02 00:54 03:52 00:50 01:09 00:01
15. Mārcis Šķēls 00:23:57 16:55:55 00:01:37 12 00:07:14 13 00:12:12 11 00:15:32 13 00:23:36 15 00:23:57 15 00:23:57
201 Madona 00:01:37 12 00:05:37 14 00:04:58 13 00:03:20 16 00:08:04 16 00:00:21 18
00:24 01:13 02:04 01:14 03:28 00:11
16. Jānis Lavrinovičs 00:23:58 16:55:56 00:01:44 13 00:08:07 16 00:12:22 12 00:15:27 12 00:23:39 16 00:23:58 16 00:23:58
855 Madona 00:01:44 13 00:06:23 18 00:04:15 9 00:03:05 14 00:08:12 17 00:00:19 15
00:31 01:59 01:21 00:59 03:36 00:09
17. Anete Rudzīte 00:27:28 17:42:54 00:01:45 14 00:07:52 14 00:15:04 17 00:18:52 17 00:27:11 17 00:27:28 17 00:27:28
878 Ērgļi 00:01:45 14 00:06:07 16 00:07:12 19 00:03:48 18 00:08:19 18 00:00:17 14
00:32 01:43 04:18 01:42 03:43 00:07
18. Ralfs Vilciņš 00:28:22 17:03:32 00:04:49 21 00:10:51 18 00:18:01 19 00:21:41 18 00:28:08 18 00:28:22 18 00:28:22
290 Kusa 00:04:49 21 00:06:02 15 00:07:10 18 00:03:40 17 00:06:27 14 00:00:14 9
03:36 01:38 04:16 01:34 01:51 00:04
19. Kārlis Kebbe 00:32:22 16:57:20 00:02:30 17 00:10:57 19 00:16:50 18 00:21:46 19 00:31:56 19 00:32:22 19 00:32:22
313 Vestiena 00:02:30 17 00:08:27 19 00:05:53 14 00:04:56 20 00:10:10 19 00:00:26 19
01:17 04:03 02:59 02:50 05:34 00:16
20. Martins Arama 00:37:08 18:52:38 00:02:51 19 00:14:23 21 00:21:28 21 00:25:57 21 00:36:42 20 00:37:08 20 00:37:08
128 Madonas BJSS 00:02:51 19 00:11:32 21 00:07:05 17 00:04:29 19 00:10:45 20 00:00:26 19
01:38 07:08 04:11 02:23 06:09 00:16
21. Tots Olivers Olte 00:40:19 18:22:10 00:02:32 18 00:12:13 20 00:19:40 20 00:24:57 20 00:39:59 21 00:40:19 21 00:40:19
63 Ērgļi 00:02:32 18 00:09:41 20 00:07:27 21 00:05:17 21 00:15:02 21 00:00:20 16
01:19 05:17 04:33 03:11 10:26 00:10
Ideal time: 00:01:01 00:04:10 00:02:54 00:01:51 00:04:31 00:00:10 00:14:37
# 8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Irēna Rešņa 00:42:21 18:26:46 00:38:25 1 00:42:21 1 00:42:21
315 Ērgļi 00:38:25 1 00:03:56 4
00:00 00:00
2. Dace Dāve 00:47:45 18:33:32 00:47:30 2 00:47:45 2 00:47:45
704 Vestiena 00:47:30 2 00:00:15 1
09:05 -03:41
3. Lāsma Pļaviņa 00:51:21 18:33:40 00:51:05 3 00:51:21 3 00:51:21
104 OK Arona 00:51:05 3 00:00:16 2
12:40 -03:40
4. Lolita Titova 00:57:22 17:30:38 00:56:56 4 00:57:22 4 00:57:22
52 OK Arona 00:56:56 4 00:00:26 3
18:31 -03:30
Ideal time: 00:38:25 00:00:15 00:38:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.08.19. 21:47:48 NGO PRO.ini