-Madonas kausi 2013 7.kārta Kāršu kalns
2013.05.28.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Dzenītis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE] [VIES]
VE Course (1): 16 KP 6,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:40:26
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:47:44
3. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:48:01
4. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 00:48:30
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:42:48
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:53
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:38:13
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:43:07
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:47:45
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:48:13
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:50:06
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:06:15
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:11:15
V18 Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:33:38
2. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:37:59
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
1001 Gints Cepurītis Bērzaune p DQ
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:54:30
2. 131 Elita Staune Madona 01:57:57
VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona 00:31:57
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:09
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:32:33
4. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:43:38
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:29
6. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:48:08
7. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:48:56
8. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:16
S45 Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:46
2. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:34
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:01:55
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:02:34
5. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:08:30
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:40:03
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:40:34
3. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:57:01
4. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:08:29
V15 Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 18 Toms Verners Vestienas 00:36:23
2. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:38:13
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:39:13
4. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:39:50
5. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:42:04
6. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:42:32
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:46:35
S18 Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 01:05:59
393 Evija Dāve Vestienas DQ
SB Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:32:06
2. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:18
3. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:44:39
4. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:44
5. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:45:35
6. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:45:55
7. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:39
VIES Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 101 Artūrs Greizis Madona 01:04:01
S55 Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:12
2. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:49
3. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:18:56
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:31:20
V65 Course (4): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:34:43
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:54:39
S8 Course (5): 5 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:16:38
2. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:17:05
3. 105 Viktorija Freimane Vestiena 00:25:13
V8 Course (5): 5 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 107 Tomass Sirmais Vestiena 00:21:30
2. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:29:46
3. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:37:11
S10 Course (5): 5 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 45 Agita Lapsa Kusa 00:10:57
2. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:14:16
3. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:14:58
4. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:15:00
5. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:16:12
6. 12 Līva Tirzmale Ērgļu vsk 00:16:57
7. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:17:02
8. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:19:39
V10 Course (5): 5 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:11:09
1. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:09
3. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:11:18
4. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:48
5. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:05
6. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:51
7. 501 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļu vsk 00:40:49
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:23:30
2. 127 Laine Zembaha Vestiena 00:37:38
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:22:16
2. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:28:50
3. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:29:55
4. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:32:26
5. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:38:58
SIES Course (7): 10 KP 2,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 126 Dita Guzika Ērgļi 00:31:18
2. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:45:52
3. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:59:40
4. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 01:01:00
S15 Course (7): 10 KP 2,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:26:09
2. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:29:53
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:01
2. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:44:03
# 1 Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 6,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:40:26
2. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:42:48
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:47:44
4. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:48:01
5. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 00:48:30
6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:53
# 2 Course (SE,V45): 12 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas M 00:38:13
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:43:07
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:47:45
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:48:13
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:50:06
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:06:15
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:11:15
# 3 Course (V18,S35,VB,S45,V55): 13 KP 4,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 95 Pēteris Putniņš Madona 00:31:57
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:09
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:32:33
4. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:33:38
5. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:37:59
6. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:40:03
7. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:40:34
8. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:43:38
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:46
10. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:29
11. 138 Jānis Gruduls Kusa 00:48:08
12. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:48:56
13. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:16
14. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:34
15. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:57:01
16. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:01:55
17. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:02:34
18. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:08:29
19. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:08:30
20. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:54:30
21. 131 Elita Staune Madona 01:57:57
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
1001 Gints Cepurītis Bērzaune p DQ
# 4 Course (V15,S18,SB,VIES,S55,V65): 12 KP 3,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:32:06
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:34:43
3. 18 Toms Verners Vestienas 00:36:23
4. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:38:13
5. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:39:13
6. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:39:50
7. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:42:04
8. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:42:32
9. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:18
10. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:44:39
11. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:44
12. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:45:35
13. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:45:55
14. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:46:35
15. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:12
16. 84 Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:49
17. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:54:39
18. 101 Artūrs Greizis Madona 01:04:01
19. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 01:05:59
20. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:39
21. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:18:56
22. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:31:20
393 Evija Dāve Vestienas DQ
# 5 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 5 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 45 Agita Lapsa Kusa 00:10:57
2. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:11:09
2. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:09
4. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:11:18
5. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:48
6. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:14:16
7. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:14:58
8. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:15:00
9. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:05
10. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:16:12
11. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:16:38
12. 12 Līva Tirzmale Ērgļu vsk 00:16:57
13. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:17:02
14. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:17:05
15. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:19:39
16. 107 Tomass Sirmais Vestiena 00:21:30
17. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:51
18. 105 Viktorija Freimane Vestiena 00:25:13
19. 855 Jānis Lavrinovičs Madona 00:29:46
20. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:37:11
21. 501 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļu vsk 00:40:49
# 6 Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:22:16
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:23:30
3. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:28:50
4. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:29:55
5. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:32:26
6. 127 Laine Zembaha Vestiena 00:37:38
7. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:38:58
# 7 Course (SIES,S15): 10 KP 2,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:26:09
2. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:29:53
3. 126 Dita Guzika Ērgļi 00:31:18
4. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:45:52
5. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:59:40
6. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 01:01:00
# 8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:01
2. 104 Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 00:44:03
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.05.28. 21:40:06 NGO PRO.ini