-Madonas kausi 2013 22.kārta Ērgļi
2013.09.24.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Andris Rudzītis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB]
[SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB]
[VE] [VIES]
VE Course (1): 22 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 286 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:58
2. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 00:34:04
39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ DQ
V35 Course (1): 22 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:36:09
SE Course (2): 20 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:30:37
2. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:37:47
V45 Course (2): 20 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:30:51
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:32:19
3. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:33:56
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:36:16
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:41:23
6. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:43:53
73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me DQ
VB Course (3): 19 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 233 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:23:08
2. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:26:53
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:56
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:29:37
5. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:33:30
6. 309 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:34:03
7. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:36:55
607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi DQ
S35 Course (3): 19 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:34:39
2. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:38:51
3. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:40:11
568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal DQ
V55 Course (3): 19 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:30:01
2. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:38:53
3. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:49:31
V18 Course (3): 19 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:32:12
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
S18 Course (4): 11 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:17:44
S15 Course (4): 11 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas DQ
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:20:24
V65 Course (5): 14 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:35:38
S45 Course (5): 14 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:00
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:23:35
3. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:56
4. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:28:45
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:30:08
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:30:28
7. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:37:16
V15 Course (5): 14 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:05
2. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:18:08
3. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:19:42
4. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:19:58
5. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:20:50
6. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:29:33
SB Course (5): 14 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:22:16
2. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:22:23
3. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:31:05
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:32:32
5. 52 Lolita Titova OK Arona 00:34:12
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:08:11
2. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:10:20
3. 299 Lara Babina Vestiena 00:14:22
4. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:16:38
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:10:10
2. 294 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:16:45
498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
494 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļu vsk DQ
SIES Course (6): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:09:48
2. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:11:22
3. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:12:56
4. 207 Maija Rieksta Madona 00:19:37
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:05:50
2. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:06:45
3. 195 Sabīne Bērtiņa Kusa 00:07:38
4. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:50
5. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:10:00
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:11:40
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:05:28
2. 45 Agita Lapsa Kusa 00:05:38
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:06:09
4. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:07:23
5. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:34
6. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:07:47
7. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:08:53
8. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:02
9. 194 Samanta Bringule Ērgļi 00:15:25
739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. DQ
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:36
2. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:06:14
3. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:50
4. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:08:53
5. 994 Kārlis Žīgurs Vestiena 00:09:41
6. 815 Tomass Balodis Ērgļu vsk 00:10:35
7. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:41
784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk DQ
514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas DQ
OPEN Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:22:26
# 1 Course (VE,V35): 22 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 286 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:58
2. 62 Ivo Grudulis OK Arona 00:34:04
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:36:09
39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ DQ
# 2 Course (SE,V45): 20 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:30:37
2. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:30:51
3. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:32:19
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:33:56
5. 8 Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:36:16
6. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:37:47
7. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:41:23
8. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:43:53
73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me DQ
# 3 Course (VB,S35,V55,V18): 19 KP 3,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 233 Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:23:08
2. 125 Jānis Rešņa Ērgļi 00:26:53
3. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:56
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:29:37
5. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:30:01
6. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:32:12
7. 94 Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:33:30
8. 309 Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:34:03
9. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:34:39
10. 247 Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:36:55
11. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:38:51
12. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:38:53
13. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:40:11
14. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:49:31
568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal DQ
607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi DQ
97 Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DQ
# 4 Course (S18,S15,VIES,S55): 11 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:17:44
2. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:20:24
124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas DQ
# 5 Course (V65,S45,V15,SB): 14 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:05
2. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:18:08
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:00
4. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:19:42
5. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:19:58
6. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:20:50
7. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:22:16
8. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:22:23
9. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:23:35
10. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:56
11. 615 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:28:45
12. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:29:33
13. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:30:08
14. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:30:28
15. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:31:05
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:32:32
17. 52 Lolita Titova OK Arona 00:34:12
18. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:35:38
19. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:37:16
# 6 Course (S12,V12,SIES): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:08:11
2. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:09:48
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:10:10
4. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:10:20
5. 22 Dana Nagle Madonas 2. 00:11:22
6. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:12:56
7. 299 Lara Babina Vestiena 00:14:22
8. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:16:38
9. 294 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:16:45
10. 207 Maija Rieksta Madona 00:19:37
498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
494 Ilgvars Ratnieks Ērgļu vsk DQ
# 7 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:36
2. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:05:28
3. 45 Agita Lapsa Kusa 00:05:38
4. 130 Elza Agnese Koklačova Ērgļi 00:05:50
5. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:06:09
6. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:06:14
7. 98 Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:06:45
8. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:50
9. 116 Katrīna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:07:23
10. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:34
11. 195 Sabīne Bērtiņa Kusa 00:07:38
12. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:07:47
13. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:50
14. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:08:53
14. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:08:53
16. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:02
17. 994 Kārlis Žīgurs Vestiena 00:09:41
18. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:10:00
19. 815 Tomass Balodis Ērgļu vsk 00:10:35
20. 63 Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:11:40
21. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:41
22. 194 Samanta Bringule Ērgļi 00:15:25
514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas DQ
784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk DQ
739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. DQ
# 8 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 243 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:22:26
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.09.24. 23:58:10 NGO PRO.ini