Orientēšanās nometne Masu starts
2012.08.08.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : OK Arona
[# 1] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V8]
S8
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:07:13
2. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:09:03
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:33
V8
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:06:52
2. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:06:57
3. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:09:26
4. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:16:16
S10
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:12:14
2. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:14:12
3. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:16:40
4. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:16:44
V10
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:10:47
2. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:10:52
3. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:11:15
4. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:17
5. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:11:19
6. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:01
7. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:12:08
8. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:12:58
9. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:13:06
10. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:13:30
S12
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:10:41
2. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:12:10
3. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:12:47
4. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:13:25
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:13:27
6. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:13:34
7. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:13:36
8. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:31:45
V12
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:11:44
2. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:11:53
3. 630 Dāvis Ģērmanis Barkavas p 00:12:51
4. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:13:39
5. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:22:45
S15
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:14:38
2. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:14:57
3. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:15:08
4. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:15:21
5. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:15:30
6. 533 Kristiāna Berģe Bērzaunes 00:15:42
7. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:17:04
8. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:19:47
9. 652 Diāna Baltā Barkavas p 00:19:49
10. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:20:18
V15
Course (1): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 628 Lauris Gailums Barkavas p 00:16:20
2. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:22
3. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:16:30
4. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:16:38
5. 629 Armīns Tomiņš Barkavas p 00:18:10
6. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:19:08
7. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:19:13
8. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:22:11
9. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:22:44
10. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:22:52
11. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:22:54
# 1
Course (S8,V8,S10,V10,S12,V12,S15,V15): 1 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:06:52
2. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:06:57
3. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:07:13
4. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:09:03
5. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:09:26
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:33
7. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:10:41
8. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:10:47
9. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:10:52
10. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:11:15
11. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:17
12. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:11:19
13. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:11:44
14. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:11:53
15. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:01
16. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:12:08
17. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:12:10
18. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:12:14
19. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:12:47
20. 630 Dāvis Ģērmanis Barkavas p 00:12:51
21. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:12:58
22. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:13:06
23. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:13:25
24. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:13:27
25. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:13:30
26. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:13:34
27. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:13:36
28. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:13:39
29. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:14:12
30. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:14:38
31. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:14:57
32. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:15:08
33. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:15:21
34. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:15:30
35. 533 Kristiāna Berģe Bērzaunes 00:15:42
36. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:16:16
37. 628 Lauris Gailums Barkavas p 00:16:20
38. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:22
39. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:16:30
40. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:16:38
41. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:16:40
42. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:16:44
43. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:17:04
44. 629 Armīns Tomiņš Barkavas p 00:18:10
45. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:19:08
46. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:19:13
47. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:19:47
48. 652 Diāna Baltā Barkavas p 00:19:49
49. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:20:18
50. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:22:11
51. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:22:44
52. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:22:45
53. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:22:52
54. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:22:54
55. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:31:45
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.08.11. 20:32:24 NGO PRO.ini