Madonas kauss 12 3.kārta.Ļaudona
2012.05.01.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Vija Kreile
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES]
S8
Course (1): 5 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:13:21
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:19
3. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:02
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
V8
Course (1): 5 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:09:40
2. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:12:23
3. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:14:29
4. 869 Dāvis Daniels Mārcienas 00:14:35
5. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:16:01
6. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:03
7. 892 Dāvis Āboliņš Murmastien 00:42:26
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
S10
Course (2): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:13:05
2. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:13:28
3. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:14:26
4. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:15:36
5. 458 Amanda Nagle Ļaudonas v 00:15:42
6. 520 Ginta Piļka Vestienas 00:21:30
891 Elizabete Aboliņa Murmastien DQ
V10
Course (2): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:59
2. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:10:40
3. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:29
4. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:31
5. 856 Kristiāns Mileiko Barkavas p 00:16:22
6. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:34
518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas DQ
823 Intis Aleksejevs Ļaudonas v DQ
514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas DQ
627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p DQ
515 Artems Babins Vestienas DQ
626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p DQ
S12
Course (3): 7 KP 1,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:14:09
2. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:15:22
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:16:14
4. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:18:53
5. 522 Lara Babina Vestienas 00:19:16
6. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:19:36
7. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:20:31
8. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:22:15
9. 465 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas v 00:24:33
10. 691 Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas v 00:26:36
11. 638 Sigita Bizune Ļaudonas v 00:30:23
12. 838 Arita Ivdra Barkavas p 00:36:01
V12
Course (3): 7 KP 1,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:13:49
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:13:51
3. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:14:33
4. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:17:03
5. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:19:37
6. 671 Valters Kriškāns Ļaudonas v 00:31:59
486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk DQ
S15
Course (4): 8 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:12:10
2. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:12:18
3. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:12:32
4. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:14:29
5. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:14:48
6. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:18:35
7. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:18:45
8. 822 Klinta Bičevska Vestienas 00:20:01
9. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:20:04
10. 530 Ina Babule Bērzaunes 01:17:48
11. 824 Linda Āboliņa Ļaudonas v 01:35:15
SIES
Course (4): 8 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:13:39
2. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:18:54
3. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:18:57
4. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:23:01
5. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:31:12
VIES
Course (4): 8 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 623 Didzis Siksalietis Cesvaine 00:08:58
2. 893 Matīss Tālmanis Cesvaines 00:14:01
SB
Course (5): 8 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:25:01
2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:26:27
3. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:26:35
4. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:29:52
5. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:32
6. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:43:32
V65
Course (5): 8 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:26:11
2. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:26:13
3. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:35:02
S55
Course (5): 8 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:48
2. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:45:30
3. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:52:08
89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DQ
V15
Course (5): 8 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:21:58
2. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:25:53
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:26:29
4. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:29:40
5. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:29:45
6. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:33:39
7. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:34:15
8. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:40:26
9. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:46:39
766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes DQ
S45
Course (6): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:49
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:58
3. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:45:58
4. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:04
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:56
6. 598 Gunta Lapsa Kalsnavas 01:02:41
7. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 02:10:01
106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DQ
V55
Course (6): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 885 Ilmārs Bērziņš Mežmalasmt 00:39:13
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:40:12
3. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:40:33
4. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 00:47:28
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:54:07
S18
Course (6): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:36:45
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:58:48
SE
Course (7): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:59
2. 41 Zane Čamane Mvģ/OK Aro 00:58:08
3. 155 Elīna Kārkliņa Madonas BJ 01:01:03
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļu vsk 01:02:44
42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. DQ
V45
Course (7): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:47:43
2. 893 Ilmārs Purviņš Sēlijas me 00:48:33
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:50:55
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:51
5. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:57:37
6. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 01:06:24
7. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:10:29
8. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:23:43
73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me DQ
VE
Course (8): 18 KP 6,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:45:03
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:51:28
3. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:53:08
4. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:58:05
5. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestienas 01:04:34
6. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 01:10:44
7. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 01:16:47
8. 112 Pēteris Putniņš Cesvaine 01:29:22
9. 675 Mārtiņš Rauda Cesvaine 01:31:27
V35
Course (8): 18 KP 6,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:43
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:50
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:18:19
S35
Course (9): 11 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:15:37
VB
Course (9): 11 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:34:15
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:44
3. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:47:46
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:16
5. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:54:52
V18
Course (9): 11 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:32:14
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:39:35
17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas DQ
OPEN
Course (10): 1 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:53:40
# 1
Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:09:40
2. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:12:23
3. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:13:21
4. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:14:29
5. 869 Dāvis Daniels Mārcienas 00:14:35
6. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:19
7. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:16:01
8. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:02
9. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:03
10. 892 Dāvis Āboliņš Murmastien 00:42:26
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
# 2
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:59
2. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:10:40
3. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:29
4. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:31
5. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:13:05
6. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:13:28
7. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:14:26
8. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:15:36
9. 458 Amanda Nagle Ļaudonas v 00:15:42
10. 856 Kristiāns Mileiko Barkavas p 00:16:22
11. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:16:34
12. 520 Ginta Piļka Vestienas 00:21:30
823 Intis Aleksejevs Ļaudonas v DQ
518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas DQ
627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p DQ
626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p DQ
515 Artems Babins Vestienas DQ
514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas DQ
891 Elizabete Aboliņa Murmastien DQ
# 3
Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:13:49
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:13:51
3. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:14:09
4. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:14:33
5. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:15:22
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:16:14
7. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:17:03
8. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:18:53
9. 522 Lara Babina Vestienas 00:19:16
10. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:19:36
11. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:19:37
12. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:20:31
13. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:22:15
14. 465 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas v 00:24:33
15. 691 Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas v 00:26:36
16. 638 Sigita Bizune Ļaudonas v 00:30:23
17. 671 Valters Kriškāns Ļaudonas v 00:31:59
18. 838 Arita Ivdra Barkavas p 00:36:01
486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk DQ
# 4
Course (S15,SIES,VIES): 8 KP 1,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 623 Didzis Siksalietis Cesvaine 00:08:58
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:12:10
3. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:12:18
4. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:12:32
5. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:13:39
6. 893 Matīss Tālmanis Cesvaines 00:14:01
7. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:14:29
8. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:14:48
9. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:18:35
10. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:18:45
11. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:18:54
12. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:18:57
13. 822 Klinta Bičevska Vestienas 00:20:01
14. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:20:04
15. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:23:01
16. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:31:12
17. 530 Ina Babule Bērzaunes 01:17:48
18. 824 Linda Āboliņa Ļaudonas v 01:35:15
# 5
Course (SB,V65,S55,V15): 8 KP 2,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:21:58
2. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:25:01
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:25:53
4. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:26:11
5. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:26:13
6. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:26:27
7. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:26:29
8. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:26:35
9. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:29:40
10. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:29:45
11. 559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:29:52
12. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:33:39
13. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:34:15
14. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:35:02
15. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:48
16. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:32
17. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:40:26
18. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:43:32
19. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:45:30
20. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:46:39
21. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:52:08
766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes DQ
89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DQ
# 6
Course (S45,V55,S18): 9 KP 3,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:36:45
2. 885 Ilmārs Bērziņš Mežmalasmt 00:39:13
3. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:40:12
4. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:40:33
5. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:49
6. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:58
7. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:45:58
8. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 00:47:28
9. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:04
10. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:54:07
11. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:56
12. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:58:48
13. 598 Gunta Lapsa Kalsnavas 01:02:41
14. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 02:10:01
106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DQ
# 7
Course (SE,V45): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:47:43
2. 893 Ilmārs Purviņš Sēlijas me 00:48:33
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:50:55
4. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:59
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:51
6. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:57:37
7. 41 Zane Čamane Mvģ/OK Aro 00:58:08
8. 155 Elīna Kārkliņa Madonas BJ 01:01:03
9. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļu vsk 01:02:44
10. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 01:06:24
11. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:10:29
12. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:23:43
73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me DQ
42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. DQ
# 8
Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 6,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 120 Artjoms Rekuņenko M2 00:45:03
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:51:28
3. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:53:08
4. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:43
5. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:58:05
6. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:50
7. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestienas 01:04:34
8. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 01:10:44
9. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 01:16:47
10. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:18:19
11. 112 Pēteris Putniņš Cesvaine 01:29:22
12. 675 Mārtiņš Rauda Cesvaine 01:31:27
# 9
Course (S35,VB,V18): 11 KP 3,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 39 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:32:14
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:34:15
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:44
4. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:39:35
5. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:47:46
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:16
7. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:54:52
8. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:15:37
17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas DQ
#10
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:53:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.05.01. 22:41:45 NGO PRO.ini