Madonas kauss 12 2.kārta Bērzaune
2012.04.24.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Aira Bērziņa
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [#11] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES]
S8
Course (1): 4 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:05:54
2. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:45
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:17
812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk DQ
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
V8
Course (1): 4 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:05:05
2. 784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk 00:06:03
3. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:06:14
4. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:07:20
5. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:37
6. 869 Dāvis Daniels Mārcienasp 00:08:53
7. 831 Ralfs Pētersons Ļaudonas v 00:12:25
8. 802 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudonas v 00:12:53
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
S10
Course (2): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:08:05
2. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:09:32
3. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:09:36
4. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:10:17
5. 461 Emilija Rizga Ļaudonas v 00:11:08
6. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:13:03
521 Laine Zembaha Vestienas DQ
V10
Course (2): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:02
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:07:24
3. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:07:40
4. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:08:04
5. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:08:23
6. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:08:41
7. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:09:03
8. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:40
9. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:11
10. 517 Renārs Ostrovskis Ļaudonas v 00:11:20
11. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:12:35
12. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:12:42
13. 807 Dainis Kalniņš Ļaudonas v 00:13:19
14. 823 Intis Aleksejevs Ļaudonas v 00:17:38
15. 856 Kristiāns Mileiko Barkavas p 00:18:45
16. 612 Gatis Jefimovs Mārcienas 00:19:34
17. 618 Ivis Bankavs Kusas psk 00:20:43
18. 716 Reinis Sjomkāns Mārcienas 00:21:23
19. 480 Nauris Pētersons Kusas psk 00:23:30
20. 636 Matīss Platacis Mārcienas 00:24:09
21. 882 Renārs Cēpurs Barkavas P 00:30:40
21. 883 Einārs Stociks Barkavas P 00:30:40
479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk DQ
881 Daniels Žvagins BarkavasPs DQ
864 Salvis Mežāns Kalsnavas DQ
S12
Course (3): 8 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:14:27
2. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:14:50
3. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:15:07
4. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:17:09
5. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestienas 00:17:32
6. 465 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas v 00:21:11
6. 463 Lauma Gaidlazda Ļaudonas v 00:21:11
8. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:25:43
9. 522 Lara Babina Vestienas 00:28:03
10. 839 Milēna Krahmaļova Barkavas p 00:31:20
11. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:31:43
12. 838 Arita Ivdra Barkavas p 00:31:54
13. 890 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:32:35
14. 821 Barbara Smirnova Vestienas 00:40:40
824 Linda Āboliņa Ļaudonas v DQ
886 Kristiāna Asarīte Kalsnavasp DQ
V12
Course (3): 8 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:14:08
2. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:15:06
3. 486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk 00:22:51
4. 617 Dāvis Stērninieks Kusas psk 00:25:10
5. 873 Rinalds Viducis Bērzaunes 00:25:57
6. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:27:29
7. 663 Renāts Cvetkovs Mārcienas 00:43:58
8. 875 Kristaps Birjukovs Mārcienas 00:48:34
9. 634 Mārtiņš Začš Mārcienas 00:49:14
862 Renārs Mālnieks Kalsnavas DQ
S15
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:14:54
2. 799 Agrita Aistraute Bērzaunes 00:18:22
3. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:19:53
4. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:22:32
5. 533 Kristiāna Berģe Bērzaunes 00:22:33
6. 530 Ina Babule Bērzaunes 00:22:41
7. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:23:25
8. 475 Egita Rizga Ļaudonas v 00:25:39
9. 495 Evēlīna Pētersone Kusas psk 00:28:53
10. 813 Dace Kārkliņa Ērgļu vsk 00:29:58
11. 496 Monta Nikalovska Kusas psk 00:30:38
12. 476 Lauma Iesalniece Ļaudonas v 00:38:37
13. 828 Laura Pelse Ļaudonas v 00:40:45
632 Paula Tālmane Cesvaines DQ
827 Kristīne Kuprane Ļaudonas v DQ
SIES
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:24:34
2. 887 Laura šadre Sauleskaln 00:28:30
3. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:46:28
V15
Course (5): 12 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 628 Lauris Gailums Barkavas p 00:18:02
2. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:19:32
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:19:44
4. 18 Toms Verners Vestienas 00:21:26
5. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:22:05
6. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:22:22
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:22:29
8. 527 Raivo Aizstrauts Bērzaunes 00:22:33
9. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:22:55
10. 24 Aivis Medinieks Kusas psk 00:23:48
11. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:24:08
12. 871 Aivis Klints Bērzaunesp 00:25:17
13. 870 Veids Vītoliņš Bērzaunes 00:25:23
13. 872 Mārcis Baltpurviņš Berzaunes 00:25:23
15. 543 Matīss Tālmanis Cesvaines 00:30:43
16. 868 Arvis Kalniņš Bērzaunes 00:44:48
867 Endījs Vestfāls Bērzaunes DQ
S55
Course (6): 15 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:42:36
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:54:19
3. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:10:49
V65
Course (6): 15 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:28:15
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:34:37
3. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:45:14
SB
Course (6): 15 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:29:55
2. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:40:26
3. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:07
4. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:57:01
559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona DQ
S45
Course (7): 18 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:31:04
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:34:52
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:45
4. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:37:09
5. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:37:20
6. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 01:10:11
V55
Course (7): 18 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:26:46
2. 885 Ilgmārs Bērziņš Mežmalasmt 00:35:09
3. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:37:03
4. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 00:39:24
5. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:44:54
S35
Course (8): 19 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:38:51
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:54:28
V18
Course (8): 19 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:28:29
VB
Course (8): 19 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:25:36
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:47
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:28:28
4. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis ind 00:30:39
5. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:17
6. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:42:16
876 Māris Olte Ērgļi DQ
SE
Course (9): 19 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:26:10
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:30:00
3. 41 Zane Čamane Mvģ/OK Aro 00:31:51
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļu vsk 00:33:38
5. 42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. 00:34:00
V45
Course (9): 19 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 874 Helmuts Polis FKkalsnava 00:28:03
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:28:57
3. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:29:46
4. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:05
5. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:32:06
6. 569 Jānis Biezais OKAzimuts 00:33:38
6. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:33:38
8. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:34:07
9. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:28
8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v DQ
54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DQ
VE
Course (10): 25 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs Mvģ,Mežmal 00:25:06
2. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:25:38
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:26:52
4. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestienas 00:27:06
5. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:28:28
6. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:30:09
7. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:34:56
V35
Course (10): 25 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:31:27
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:31:30
3. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:31:45
4. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:32:31
5. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:36:37
6. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 00:50:41
OPEN
Course (11): 1 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:40:31
2. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:45:02
# 1
Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:05:05
2. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:05:54
3. 784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk 00:06:03
4. 880 Edījs Semjonovs Degumnieki 00:06:14
5. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:45
6. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:07:20
7. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:37
8. 869 Dāvis Daniels Mārcienasp 00:08:53
9. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:17
10. 831 Ralfs Pētersons Ļaudonas v 00:12:25
11. 802 Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudonas v 00:12:53
818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk DQ
812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk DQ
878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DQ
# 2
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:02
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:07:24
3. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:07:40
4. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:08:04
5. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:08:05
6. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:08:23
7. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:08:41
8. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:09:03
9. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:09:32
10. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:09:36
11. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:10:17
12. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:40
13. 461 Emilija Rizga Ļaudonas v 00:11:08
14. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:11:11
15. 517 Renārs Ostrovskis Ļaudonas v 00:11:20
16. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:12:35
17. 627 Emīls Priževoits Barkavas p 00:12:42
18. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:13:03
19. 807 Dainis Kalniņš Ļaudonas v 00:13:19
20. 823 Intis Aleksejevs Ļaudonas v 00:17:38
21. 856 Kristiāns Mileiko Barkavas p 00:18:45
22. 612 Gatis Jefimovs Mārcienas 00:19:34
23. 618 Ivis Bankavs Kusas psk 00:20:43
24. 716 Reinis Sjomkāns Mārcienas 00:21:23
25. 480 Nauris Pētersons Kusas psk 00:23:30
26. 636 Matīss Platacis Mārcienas 00:24:09
27. 882 Renārs Cēpurs Barkavas P 00:30:40
27. 883 Einārs Stociks Barkavas P 00:30:40
521 Laine Zembaha Vestienas DQ
881 Daniels Žvagins BarkavasPs DQ
864 Salvis Mežāns Kalsnavas DQ
479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk DQ
# 3
Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:14:08
2. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:14:27
3. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:14:50
4. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:15:06
5. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:15:07
6. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:17:09
7. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestienas 00:17:32
8. 465 Loreta Ducena Ļaudonas v 00:21:11
8. 463 Lauma Gaidlazda Ļaudonas v 00:21:11
10. 486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk 00:22:51
11. 617 Dāvis Stērninieks Kusas psk 00:25:10
12. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:25:43
13. 873 Rinalds Viducis Bērzaunes 00:25:57
14. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:27:29
15. 522 Lara Babina Vestienas 00:28:03
16. 839 Milēna Krahmaļova Barkavas p 00:31:20
17. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:31:43
18. 838 Arita Ivdra Barkavas p 00:31:54
19. 890 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:32:35
20. 821 Barbara Smirnova Vestienas 00:40:40
21. 663 Renāts Cvetkovs Mārcienas 00:43:58
22. 875 Kristaps Birjukovs Mārcienas 00:48:34
23. 634 Mārtiņš Začš Mārcienas 00:49:14
824 Linda Āboliņa Ļaudonas v DQ
862 Renārs Mālnieks Kalsnavas DQ
886 Kristiāna Asarīte Kalsnavasp DQ
# 4
Course (S15,SIES): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:14:54
2. 799 Agrita Aistraute Bērzaunes 00:18:22
3. 532 Inga Guļbinova Bērzaunes 00:19:53
4. 531 Līva Skrabe Bērzaunes 00:22:32
5. 533 Kristiāna Berģe Bērzaunes 00:22:33
6. 530 Ina Babule Bērzaunes 00:22:41
7. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:23:25
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:24:34
9. 475 Egita Rizga Ļaudonas v 00:25:39
10. 887 Laura šadre Sauleskaln 00:28:30
11. 495 Evēlīna Pētersone Kusas psk 00:28:53
12. 813 Dace Kārkliņa Ērgļu vsk 00:29:58
13. 496 Monta Nikalovska Kusas psk 00:30:38
14. 476 Lauma Iesalniece Ļaudonas v 00:38:37
15. 828 Laura Pelse Ļaudonas v 00:40:45
16. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:46:28
632 Paula Tālmane Cesvaines DQ
827 Kristīne Kuprane Ļaudonas v DQ
# 5
Course (V15,VIES): 12 KP 2,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 628 Lauris Gailums Barkavas p 00:18:02
2. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:19:32
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:19:44
4. 18 Toms Verners Vestienas 00:21:26
5. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:22:05
6. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:22:22
7. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:22:29
8. 527 Raivo Aizstrauts Bērzaunes 00:22:33
9. 766 Reinis Lazdups Bērzaunes 00:22:55
10. 24 Aivis Medinieks Kusas psk 00:23:48
11. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:24:08
12. 871 Aivis Klints Bērzaunesp 00:25:17
13. 870 Veids Vītoliņš Bērzaunes 00:25:23
13. 872 Mārcis Baltpurviņš Berzaunes 00:25:23
15. 543 Matīss Tālmanis Cesvaines 00:30:43
16. 868 Arvis Kalniņš Bērzaunes 00:44:48
867 Endījs Vestfāls Bērzaunes DQ
# 6
Course (S55,V65,SB): 15 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:28:15
2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:29:55
3. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:34:37
4. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:40:26
5. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:42:36
6. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:45:14
7. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:07
8. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:54:19
9. 131 Elita Staune Madona 00:57:01
10. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:10:49
559 Linda Veckalniņa Madona DQ
# 7
Course (S18,S45,V55): 18 KP 2,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:26:46
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:31:04
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:34:52
4. 885 Ilgmārs Bērziņš Mežmalasmt 00:35:09
5. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:45
6. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:37:03
7. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:37:09
8. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:37:20
9. 283 Juris Švarcs Vestiena 00:39:24
10. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:44:54
11. 122 Baiba Putniņa Cesvaine 01:10:11
# 8
Course (S35,V18,VB): 19 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:25:36
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:47
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:28:28
4. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:28:29
5. 357 Mārtiņš Bardovskis ind 00:30:39
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:17
7. 568 Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebal 00:38:51
8. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:42:16
9. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:54:28
876 Māris Olte Ērgļi DQ
# 9
Course (SE,V45): 19 KP 3,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:26:10
2. 874 Helmuts Polis FKkalsnava 00:28:03
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:28:57
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:29:46
5. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:30:00
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:05
7. 41 Zane Čamane Mvģ/OK Aro 00:31:51
8. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:32:06
9. 569 Jānis Biezais OKAzimuts 00:33:38
9. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļu vsk 00:33:38
9. 569 Jānis Biezais A2 00:33:38
12. 42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. 00:34:00
13. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:34:07
14. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:28
8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v DQ
54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DQ
#10
Course (VE,V35): 25 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs Mvģ,Mežmal 00:25:06
2. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:25:38
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:26:52
4. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestienas 00:27:06
5. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:28:28
6. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:30:09
7. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:31:27
8. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:31:30
9. 7 Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:31:45
10. 703 Kristaps Narels Sēlijas me 00:32:31
11. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:34:56
12. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:36:37
13. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 00:50:41
#11
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:40:31
2. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:45:02
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.04.26. 19:40:27 SIME