-Madonas kausi 22.kārta_Ergli
2012.09.25.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Andris
[# 1] [# 2] [MAMMADA] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES]
VE
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:25:42
2. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:25:44
3. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:28:39
4. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:31:18
5. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:25
SIES
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:24:07
2. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:25:38
3. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:33:50
4. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:37:18
5. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:37:20
6. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:38:53
S15
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:26:08
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:26:40
3. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:27:05
4. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:27:06
V35
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:33:52
2. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:36:14
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:37:07
4. 431 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkapils 01:00:07
S55
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:22
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:40:30
3. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:41:14
SE
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:29:16
V45
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:32:28
2. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:32:39
3. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:32:42
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:58
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:44:44
VB
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:07
2. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:28:34
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:34:39
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:44:49
S35
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:34:24
2. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:58
V18
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:30:04
2. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:33:56
S45
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:07
2. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:32:26
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:18
4. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:35:10
5. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:41:46
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:49
V55
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:45:06
55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA DQ
V65
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:32:53
2. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:39:39
SB
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:34:36
V15
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:23:28
2. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:23:34
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:25:49
4. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:27:40
5. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:29:09
6. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:30:18
7. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:30:22
8. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:24
64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas DQ
VIES
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 623 Didzis Siksalietis Cesvaine 00:21:41
S18
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:26:00
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:32:49
MAMMADA
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 467 Reinis Drozds Kusa 00:14:00
2. 297 Elīza Hermane Ērgļi 00:14:54
3. 428 Madara Salnīte Jumurda 00:15:10
4. 303 Undīne Saleniece Ērgļi 00:15:13
5. 333 Kitija Ratiniece Ērgļi 00:15:18
6. 814 Sindija Rudzīte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:23
7. 231 Emīlija Zombere Ērgļi 00:15:40
8. 147 Estere Caune Ērgļi 00:15:46
9. 146 Ieva Milne Ērgļi 00:16:08
10. 429 Raivo Milnis Ērgļi 00:16:12
11. 205 Kristiāna Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:16:14
12. 998 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:18
13. 608 Mārite Breikša Ērgļi 00:23:15
14. 1010 Baiba Kaļva lva 00:23:19
S8
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:21
2. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:25
3. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:52
4. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:07:56
5. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:09:49
V8
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:46
2. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:09:10
3. 427 Kristiāns Lipskis Jēkapils 00:10:54
4. 815 Tomass Balodis Ērgļu vsk 00:15:00
842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p DQ
961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna DQ
S10
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:07:10
2. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:09:59
3. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:10:10
4. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:12:26
S55
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:22
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:40:30
3. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:41:14
SIES
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:24:07
2. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:25:38
3. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:33:50
4. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:37:18
5. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:37:20
6. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:38:53
S15
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:26:08
2. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:26:40
3. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:27:05
4. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:27:06
S12
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:17:00
2. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:17:08
3. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:18:04
4. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:20:03
5. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:23:52
V12
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:17:04
2. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:22:24
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:23:46
OPEN
Course (1): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:56:52
2. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:57:37
V10
Course (2): 1 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:06:24
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:06:29
3. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:06:30
4. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:06:31
5. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:06:34
6. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:06:37
7. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:12
8. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:08:06
9. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:09:04
10. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:09:10
11. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:10:32
# 1
Course (VE,SIES,S15,V35,S55,SE,V45,VB,S35,V18,S45,V55,V65,SB,V15,VIES,S18,MAMMADA,S8,V8,S10, S55 SIES S15 S12 V12 OPEN ,S55,SIES,S15,S12,V12,OPEN): 1 KP km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:46
2. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:07:10
3. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:21
4. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:25
5. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:52
6. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:07:56
7. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:09:10
8. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:09:49
9. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:09:59
10. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:10:10
11. 427 Kristiāns Lipskis Jēkapils 00:10:54
12. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:12:26
13. 467 Reinis Drozds Kusa 00:14:00
14. 297 Elīza Hermane Ērgļi 00:14:54
15. 815 Tomass Balodis Ērgļu vsk 00:15:00
16. 428 Madara Salnīte Jumurda 00:15:10
17. 303 Undīne Saleniece Ērgļi 00:15:13
18. 333 Kitija Ratiniece Ērgļi 00:15:18
19. 814 Sindija Rudzīte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:23
20. 231 Emīlija Zombere Ērgļi 00:15:40
21. 147 Estere Caune Ērgļi 00:15:46
22. 146 Ieva Milne Ērgļi 00:16:08
23. 429 Raivo Milnis Ērgļi 00:16:12
24. 205 Kristiāna Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:16:14
25. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:17:00
26. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:17:04
27. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:17:08
28. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:18:04
29. 998 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:18
30. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:20:03
31. 623 Didzis Siksalietis Cesvaine 00:21:41
32. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:22:24
33. 608 Mārite Breikša Ērgļi 00:23:15
34. 1010 Baiba Kaļva lva 00:23:19
35. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:23:28
36. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:23:34
37. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:23:46
38. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:23:52
39. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:24:07
40. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:25:38
41. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:25:42
42. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:25:44
43. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:25:49
44. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:26:00
45. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:07
46. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:26:08
47. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:26:40
48. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:27:05
49. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:27:06
50. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:27:40
51. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:28:34
52. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:28:39
53. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:07
54. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:29:09
55. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:29:16
56. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:30:04
57. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:30:18
58. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:30:22
59. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:24
60. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:31:18
61. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:22
62. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:25
63. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:32:26
64. 935 Jānis Turks Taka 00:32:28
65. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:32:39
66. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:32:42
67. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:32:49
68. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:32:53
69. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:18
70. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:33:50
71. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:33:52
72. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:33:56
73. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:34:24
74. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:34:36
75. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:34:39
76. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:35:10
77. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:36:14
78. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:37:07
79. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:37:18
80. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:37:20
81. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:38:53
82. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:39:39
83. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:40:30
84. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:41:14
85. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:41:46
86. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:49
87. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:58
88. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:44:44
89. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:44:49
90. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:45:06
91. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:56:52
92. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:57:37
93. 431 Kaspars Lipskis Jēkapils 01:00:07
94. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:58
961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna DQ
842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p DQ
55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA DQ
64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas DQ
# 2
Course (V10): 1 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:06:24
2. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:06:29
3. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:06:30
4. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:06:31
5. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:06:34
6. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:06:37
7. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:12
8. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:08:06
9. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:09:04
10. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:09:10
11. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:10:32
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.09.25. 23:38:58 NGO PRO.ini