-Madonas kausi 21.kārta_Prauliena
2012.09.18.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [MAMMADA] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES]
VE
Course (1): 21 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:29:43
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:32:31
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:33:05
415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona DQ
V35
Course (1): 21 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:21
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:35:58
3. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:40:53
4. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:42:15
SE
Course (2): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:30:59
V45
Course (2): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:33:59
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:36:20
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:53
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:42:40
5. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:07:08
72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP DQ
VB
Course (2): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:29:23
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:33
3. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:33:31
4. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:25
5. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:42:43
S35
Course (2): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:40
V18
Course (2): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:30:52
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:33:20
3. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:34:31
S45
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:52
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:37
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:25:15
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:43
5. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:28:45
6. 425 Inese Elekse Gaujas 00:34:39
7. 321 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:53:24
V55
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:19:50
2. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:24:07
3. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:26:13
V65
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:23:24
2. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:26:49
SB
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:20:33
2. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:21:39
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:24:05
4. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:38:51
5. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:39:05
V15
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:19:41
2. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:20:46
3. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:21:33
4. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:25:26
4. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:25:26
6. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:25:49
7. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:27:26
8. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:29:27
9. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:37:59
619 Justs Zeikmanis Kalsnavas DQ
S18
Course (3): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:19:39
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:24:39
3. 865 Laura Kupča Mvģ 00:32:48
MAMMADA
Course (4): 7 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 426 Nils Ikaunieks Madonas 1. 00:03:59
2. 467 Reinis Drozds Kusa 00:05:30
3. 996 Marta Sīmane Kusa 00:06:59
4. 998 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:13:41
S8
Course (5): 6 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:03
2. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:06:37
3. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:06
4. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:59
5. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:08:07
6. 605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk 00:09:57
V8
Course (5): 6 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:04:33
2. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:04:45
3. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:04:47
4. 784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk 00:06:10
5. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:56
6. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:21
7. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:08:23
S10
Course (5): 6 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:04:56
2. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:05:10
3. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:06:06
4. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:06:38
V10
Course (5): 6 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:04:36
2. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:04:43
3. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:44
4. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:04:51
4. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:04:51
6. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:04:58
7. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:05:14
8. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:05:26
9. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:05:30
10. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:10
11. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:06:53
S55
Course (6): 12 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:20:01
2. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:21:26
3. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:26:00
SIES
Course (6): 12 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:12:15
2. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:14:31
3. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:14:39
4. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:18:06
5. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:18:13
6. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:21:30
679 Irita Strode Barkava DQ
S15
Course (6): 12 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:10:51
2. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:13:13
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:17:52
4. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:21:27
5. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:23:35
S12
Course (7): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:07:00
2. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:07:28
3. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:07:58
4. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:08:14
5. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:09:54
6. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:12:00
7. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:15:01
V12
Course (7): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:06:07
2. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:07:08
3. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:08:58
4. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:09:58
5. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:10:40
OPEN
Course (8): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 289 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:25:26
2. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:05
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:42:26
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 21 KP 4,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 889 Jānis Baunis Mvģ 00:29:43
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:32:31
3. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:33:05
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:21
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:35:58
6. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:40:53
7. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 00:42:15
415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona DQ
# 2
Course (SE,V45,VB,S35,V18): 18 KP 4,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:29:23
2. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:33
3. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:30:52
4. 90 Una Arama MBJSS 00:30:59
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:33:20
6. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:33:31
7. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:33:59
8. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:34:31
9. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:36:20
10. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:25
11. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:53
12. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:42:40
13. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:42:43
14. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:07:08
15. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:40
72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP DQ
# 3
Course (S45,V55,V65,SB,V15,VIES,S18): 15 KP 2,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Mvģ 00:19:39
2. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:19:41
3. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:19:50
4. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:20:33
5. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:20:46
6. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:21:33
7. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:21:39
8. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:23:24
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:52
10. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:24:05
11. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:24:07
12. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:37
13. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:24:39
14. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:25:15
15. 601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk 00:25:26
15. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:25:26
17. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:43
18. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:25:49
19. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:26:13
20. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:26:49
21. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:27:26
22. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:28:45
23. 762 Emīls Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 00:29:27
24. 865 Laura Kupča Mvģ 00:32:48
25. 425 Inese Elekse Gaujas 00:34:39
26. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:37:59
27. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:38:51
28. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:39:05
29. 321 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:53:24
619 Justs Zeikmanis Kalsnavas DQ
# 4
Course (MAMMADA): 7 KP 1,0 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 426 Nils Ikaunieks Madonas 1. 00:03:59
2. 467 Reinis Drozds Kusa 00:05:30
3. 996 Marta Sīmane Kusa 00:06:59
4. 998 Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:13:41
# 5
Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 0,7 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:04:33
2. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:04:36
3. 515 Artems Babins Vestienas 00:04:43
4. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:44
5. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:04:45
6. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:04:47
7. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:04:51
7. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:04:51
9. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:04:56
10. 519 Madars Pušpurs Vestienas 00:04:58
11. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:05:10
12. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:05:14
13. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:05:26
14. 626 Jēkabs Masaļskis Barkavas p 00:05:30
15. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:03
16. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:06:06
17. 784 Matīss Pelšs Kusas psk 00:06:10
17. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:10
19. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:06:37
20. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:06:38
21. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:06:53
22. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:06:56
23. 878 Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:06
24. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:59
25. 841 Dagnija Kudure Barkavas p 00:08:07
26. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:21
27. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:08:23
28. 605 Anete Bukovska Ērgļu vsk 00:09:57
# 6
Course (S55,SIES,S15): 12 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestienas 00:10:51
2. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:12:15
3. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:13:13
4. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:14:31
5. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:14:39
6. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:17:52
7. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:18:06
8. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:18:13
9. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:20:01
10. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:21:26
11. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:21:27
12. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:21:30
13. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:23:35
14. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:26:00
679 Irita Strode Barkava DQ
# 7
Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:06:07
2. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:07:00
3. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:07:08
4. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:07:28
5. 523 Viktorija Brutāne Vestienas 00:07:58
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:08:14
7. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:08:58
8. 503 Viktorija Vīgube Ērgļu vsk 00:09:54
9. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:09:58
10. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:10:40
11. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:12:00
12. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:15:01
# 8
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 289 Vineta Andriksone Ērgļi 00:25:26
2. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:05
3. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:42:26
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.09.18. 20:40:30 NGO PRO.ini