-Madonas kausi 18.kārta Kusa
2012.08.28.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Gunārs,Jānis,Toms
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES] [V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES]
VE
Course (1): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs Mvģ,Mežmal 00:35:01
2. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:42:16
3. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:43:41
4. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestienas 00:46:29
5. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:51:49
6. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:52:17
7. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:54:43
8. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:56:02
9. 276 Rimmo Room OK Ilves 01:07:01
10. 287 Gregor Soodla OK Ilves 01:07:24
11. 288 Andres Room OK Ilves 01:07:50
12. 675 Mārtiņš Rauda Cesvaine 01:08:50
13. 620 Pēteris Putniņš Cesvaine 01:15:23
14. 270 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Me 01:30:59
768 Agnese Katlapa Ineši DQ
V35
Course (1): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:16
2. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:18
3. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:04:12
4. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:07:55
5. 422 Soodla Guido SK Tartu 01:08:00
SE
Course (2): 12 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:47:30
2. 42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. 00:58:42
V45
Course (2): 12 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:46:22
2. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:49:34
3. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:54:19
4. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:55:37
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:56:02
6. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:45
7. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:20:43
S45
Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:01
2. 765 Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:56:26
3. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:59:25
4. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:11:44
5. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:13:49
160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DQ
321 Maija Gusare OK Arona DQ
V55
Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:51:57
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:03:30
V18
Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 34 Nauris Raize Mvģ 00:39:39
2. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:42:38
3. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:45:03
4. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:52:25
S35
Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:23:42
VB
Course (3): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 417 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:36:54
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:37:12
3. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:01
4. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:51:27
5. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:53:44
6. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:04:01
7. 714 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:26:51
S55
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:32
2. 254 Antra Āriņa ind 00:43:11
3. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:53:13
4. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:58:27
V65
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:32:04
74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me DQ
S18
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:25:27
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:30:18
SB
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:26:02
2. 993 Dace Jērāne Jēkabpils 00:26:31
3. 734 Lauma Rimša Sauleskaln 00:26:41
4. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:29:16
5. 678 Ieva Ceruka RSU 00:30:32
6. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:31:59
7. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:35:29
8. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:21
V15
Course (4): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:20:01
2. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:26:35
3. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:27:14
4. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:28:17
5. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:28:38
6. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:32:52
7. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 01:12:00
601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk DQ
S12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:11:12
2. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:11:35
3. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:15:17
4. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:15:22
5. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:15:58
6. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestienas 00:19:51
7. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:21:55
V12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:09:16
2. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:10:05
3. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:10:40
4. 671 Valters Kriškāns Ļaudonas v 00:10:44
5. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:11:39
6. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:12:12
7. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:16:16
8. 486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk 00:25:41
SIES
Course (6): 8 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:14:48
2. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:18:30
3. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:18:36
4. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:22:01
5. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:22:09
6. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:22:34
7. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:27:16
8. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:29:07
VIES
Course (6): 8 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 936 Artūrs Greizis Jancis 00:23:02
S15
Course (6): 8 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:14:58
2. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:16:19
3. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:16:58
4. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:18:26
5. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:20:26
S8
Course (7): 4 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:48
2. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:08:44
3. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:08
V8
Course (7): 4 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:07:27
2. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:07:32
3. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:13
4. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:11:18
5. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:11:41
6. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:11:58
7. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:15:39
S10
Course (7): 4 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:07:42
2. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:07:51
3. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:09:43
4. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:28:37
5. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:30:53
V10
Course (7): 4 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:05
2. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:06:11
3. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:06:27
4. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:06:32
5. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:06:46
6. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:07:11
7. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:08:33
8. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:26
OPEN
Course (8): 1 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 647 Karl Martin Alnek OK Ilves 00:47:57
2. 421 Vootele Jagomagi OK Viru 00:48:18
3. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:44
4. 423 Kaisa Sander SK Tartu 01:00:08
5. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 01:07:00
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 5,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs Mvģ,Mežmal 00:35:01
2. 3 Dāvis Sārs Mežmalas M 00:42:16
3. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:43:41
4. 26 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestienas 00:46:29
5. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:16
6. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 00:51:49
7. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:52:17
8. 988 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:54:43
9. 415 Ivo Gruduls OK Arona 00:56:02
10. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:18
11. 701 Jurijs Narels Sēlijas me 01:04:12
12. 276 Rimmo Room OK Ilves 01:07:01
13. 287 Gregor Soodla OK Ilves 01:07:24
14. 288 Andres Room OK Ilves 01:07:50
15. 77 Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:07:55
16. 422 Soodla Guido SK Tartu 01:08:00
17. 675 Mārtiņš Rauda Cesvaine 01:08:50
18. 620 Pēteris Putniņš Cesvaine 01:15:23
19. 270 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Me 01:30:59
768 Agnese Katlapa Ineši DQ
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 12 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:46:22
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:47:30
3. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:49:34
4. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:54:19
5. 57 Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:55:37
6. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:56:02
7. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:45
8. 42 Rūta Putniņa Madonas 1. 00:58:42
9. 570 Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:20:43
# 3
Course (S45,V55,V18,S35,VB): 13 KP 3,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 417 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:36:54
2. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:37:12
3. 34 Nauris Raize Mvģ 00:39:39
4. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:01
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestienas 00:42:38
6. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestienas 00:45:03
7. 607 Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:51:27
8. 55 Vilnis Ķūrens OK ARONA 00:51:57
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:01
10. 959 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļu vsk 00:52:25
11. 753 Uldis Barazinskis Murmastien 00:53:44
12. 765 Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:56:26
13. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:59:25
14. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:03:30
15. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:04:01
16. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:11:44
17. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:13:49
18. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:23:42
19. 714 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:26:51
160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DQ
321 Maija Gusare OK Arona DQ
# 4
Course (S55,V65,S18,SB,V15): 11 KP 2,2 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:20:01
2. 987 Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:25:27
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:26:02
4. 993 Dace Jērāne Jēkabpils 00:26:31
5. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnavas 00:26:35
6. 734 Lauma Rimša Sauleskaln 00:26:41
7. 21 Emīls Stiprais Madonas 1. 00:27:14
8. 493 Valdis Duncis Kusas psk 00:28:17
9. 681 Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:28:38
10. 769 Liene Barazinska Murmastien 00:29:16
11. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:30:18
12. 678 Ieva Ceruka RSU 00:30:32
13. 908 Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:31:59
14. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:32:04
15. 551 Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:32:52
16. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:32
17. 363 Baiba Bardovska Aiviekstes 00:35:29
18. 291 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:21
19. 254 Antra Āriņa ind 00:43:11
20. 88 Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:53:13
21. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:58:27
22. 512 Jēkabs Purviņš Ērgļu vsk 01:12:00
74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me DQ
601 Atis Valdbergs Kusas psk DQ
# 5
Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusas psk 00:09:16
2. 658 Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:10:05
3. 639 Niks Priževoits Barkavas p 00:10:40
4. 671 Valters Kriškāns Ļaudonas v 00:10:44
5. 631 Janita Dzelme Barkavas p 00:11:12
6. 348 Līva Dāve Vestienas 00:11:35
7. 616 Jānis Bardziņs Kusas psk 00:11:39
8. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas 00:12:12
9. 242 Agnija Nagle Madonas 1. 00:15:17
10. 504 Lilita Saulite Ērgļu vsk 00:15:22
11. 537 Betija Bērziņa Kusas psk 00:15:58
12. 217 Artūrs Barazinskis Barkavas p 00:16:16
13. 391 Iluta Žīgure Vestienas 00:19:51
14. 489 Sintija Valdberga Kusas psk 00:21:55
15. 486 Ivis Bogdanovs Kusas psk 00:25:41
# 6
Course (SIES,VIES,S15): 8 KP 1,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 887 Laura Šadre Sauleskaln 00:14:48
2. 657 Līva Galeja Cesvaines 00:14:58
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusas psk 00:16:19
4. 538 Krista Siksaliete Cesvaines 00:16:58
5. 393 Evija Dāve Vestienas 00:18:26
6. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 00:18:30
7. 937 Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:18:36
8. 653 Ērika Guļāne Barkavas p 00:20:26
9. 679 Irita Strode Barkava 00:22:01
10. 879 Inese Olte Ērgļi 00:22:09
11. 845 Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:22:34
12. 936 Artūrs Greizis Jancis 00:23:02
13. 989 Sintija Paegle Madona 00:27:16
14. 644 Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vs 00:29:07
# 7
Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 0,9 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 478 Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:05
2. 518 Emīls Gutāns Vestienas 00:06:11
3. 479 Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:06:27
4. 516 Sergejs Balanovs Vestienas 00:06:32
5. 514 Mārcis Graudums Vestienas 00:06:46
6. 483 Ralfs Duncis Kusas psk 00:07:11
7. 961 Dāvis Vintišs Jaunkalsna 00:07:27
8. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:07:32
9. 513 Alise Kauliņa Vestienas 00:07:42
10. 812 Elīza Madsena Ērgļu vsk 00:07:48
11. 482 Jurita Dzene Kusas psk 00:07:51
12. 406 Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:08:33
13. 884 Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:08:44
14. 739 Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1. 00:09:43
15. 604 Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:08
16. 498 Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:26
17. 818 Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:11:13
18. 855 Jānis Laurinovičs Madona 00:11:18
19. 888 Everts Smudzis Optika 00:11:41
20. 842 Kārlis Lācis Barkavas p 00:11:58
21. 969 Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:15:39
22. 534 Santa Bērtiņa Kusa psk 00:28:37
23. 535 Semija Ozoliņa Kusa psk 00:30:53
# 8
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 647 Karl Martin Alnek OK Ilves 00:47:57
2. 421 Vootele Jagomagi OK Viru 00:48:18
3. 857 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:44
4. 423 Kaisa Sander SK Tartu 01:00:08
5. 704 Dace Dāve Vestiena 01:07:00
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2012.08.28. 21:14:32 NGO PRO.ini