-Madonas kausi 9.kārta Kusa
2011.06.14.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Jānis Baunis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 15 KP 5,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 63) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 67) 6.( 66) 7.( 68) 8.( 74) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 76) 14.( 72) 15.( 56) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:41:03 17:56:55 01:18 3 06:05 2 08:55 2 10:44 1 15:01 1 17:01 1 22:03 1 23:39 1 25:01 1 26:55 1 30:34 1 33:57 1 36:13 1 38:38 1 40:38 1 41:03 1 00:41:03
4 Mežmalas MTB 01:18 3 04:47 2 02:50 1 01:49 2 04:17 1 02:00 1 05:02 2 01:36 1 01:22 1 01:54 1 03:39 1 03:23 1 02:16 2 02:25 1 02:00 1 00:25 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:46:10 18:00:27 01:01 2 05:12 1 08:16 1 11:06 2 15:33 2 18:01 2 22:57 2 24:52 2 26:17 2 29:48 2 33:53 2 37:49 2 40:00 2 43:34 2 45:43 2 46:10 2 00:46:10
3 Mežmalas MTB 01:01 2 04:11 1 03:04 2 02:50 3 04:27 2 02:28 2 04:56 1 01:55 2 01:25 2 03:31 3 04:05 2 03:56 3 02:11 1 03:34 2 02:09 2 00:27 3
-00:17 -00:36 00:14 01:01 00:10 00:28 -00:06 00:19 00:03 01:37 00:26 00:33 -00:05 01:09 00:09 00:02
3. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:04:43 16:58:44 00:59 1 06:21 3 10:08 3 11:49 3 20:14 3 24:43 3 30:06 3 32:15 3 34:45 3 37:22 3 42:40 3 46:33 3 48:50 3 59:56 3 64:22 3 64:43 3 01:04:43
66 MBJSS 00:59 1 05:22 3 03:47 3 01:41 1 08:25 3 04:29 3 05:23 3 02:09 3 02:30 3 02:37 2 05:18 3 03:53 2 02:17 3 11:06 3 04:26 3 00:21 1
-00:19 00:35 00:57 -00:08 04:08 02:29 00:21 00:33 01:08 00:43 01:39 00:30 00:01 08:41 02:26 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:59 04:11 02:50 01:41 04:17 02:00 04:56 01:36 01:22 01:54 03:39 03:23 02:11 02:25 02:00 00:21 00:39:45
V35
Course (1): 15 KP 5,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 63) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 67) 6.( 66) 7.( 68) 8.( 74) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 76) 14.( 72) 15.( 56) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:50:01 15:32:36 01:00 1 05:55 1 09:59 1 11:30 1 16:41 1 19:26 1 24:53 1 27:09 1 29:08 1 32:03 1 36:58 1 41:39 1 44:02 1 47:08 1 49:32 1 50:01 1 00:50:01
7 OK Arona 01:00 1 04:55 1 04:04 2 01:31 1 05:11 1 02:45 1 05:27 1 02:16 1 01:59 1 02:55 2 04:55 1 04:41 2 02:23 2 03:06 1 02:24 1 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 00:56:33 18:03:05 01:12 2 07:34 2 11:20 2 13:07 2 19:34 2 22:34 2 29:06 2 31:55 2 34:44 2 37:16 2 43:35 2 47:44 2 50:05 2 53:29 2 56:09 2 56:33 2 00:56:33
133 Savējie 01:12 2 06:22 3 03:46 1 01:47 2 06:27 2 03:00 2 06:32 3 02:49 2 02:49 3 02:32 1 06:19 2 04:09 1 02:21 1 03:24 2 02:40 2 00:24 1
00:12 01:27 -00:18 00:16 01:16 00:15 01:05 00:33 00:50 -00:23 01:24 -00:32 -00:02 00:18 00:16 -00:05
3. Justs Lūkins 01:18:58 17:46:50 01:41 3 07:38 3 12:37 3 14:40 3 21:54 3 25:19 3 31:50 3 34:57 3 37:18 3 46:32 3 61:57 3 67:46 3 71:04 3 75:05 3 78:29 3 78:58 3 01:18:58
119 Sece 01:41 3 05:57 2 04:59 3 02:03 3 07:14 3 03:25 3 06:31 2 03:07 3 02:21 2 09:14 3 15:25 3 05:49 3 03:18 3 04:01 3 03:24 3 00:29 2
00:41 01:02 00:55 00:32 02:03 00:40 01:04 00:51 00:22 06:19 10:30 01:08 00:55 00:55 01:00 00:00
Ideal time: 01:00 04:55 03:46 01:31 05:11 02:45 05:27 02:16 01:59 02:32 04:55 04:09 02:21 03:06 02:24 00:24 00:48:41
SE
Course (2): 11 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 66) 5.( 68) 6.( 73) 7.( 75) 8.( 70) 9.( 71) 10.( 76) 11.( 56) Finish
1. Una Arama 00:47:33 18:08:52 03:02 1 04:53 1 11:45 1 15:19 1 23:17 2 27:47 2 30:36 2 35:51 1 41:12 1 43:59 1 46:59 1 47:33 1 00:47:33
90 MBJSS 03:02 1 01:51 1 06:52 2 03:34 2 07:58 3 04:30 2 02:49 1 05:15 2 05:21 2 02:47 1 03:00 2 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Čamane 00:49:28 17:24:18 03:51 2 06:39 2 12:44 2 15:33 2 21:59 1 25:37 1 29:28 1 38:07 2 43:09 2 46:14 2 49:02 2 49:28 2 00:49:28
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 03:51 2 02:48 3 06:05 1 02:49 1 06:26 1 03:38 1 03:51 3 08:39 3 05:02 1 03:05 2 02:48 1 00:26 1
00:49 00:57 -00:47 -00:45 -01:32 -00:52 01:02 03:24 -00:19 00:18 -00:12 -00:08
3. Daina Lūkina 00:54:03 17:20:25 04:55 3 07:00 3 14:57 3 18:45 3 26:07 3 31:56 3 35:01 3 40:02 3 46:17 3 49:43 3 53:28 3 54:03 3 00:54:03
331 Sēlijas mežs 04:55 3 02:05 2 07:57 3 03:48 3 07:22 2 05:49 3 03:05 2 05:01 1 06:15 3 03:26 3 03:45 3 00:35 3
01:53 00:14 01:05 00:14 -00:36 01:19 00:16 -00:14 00:54 00:39 00:45 00:01
Ideal time: 03:02 01:51 06:05 02:49 06:26 03:38 02:49 05:01 05:02 02:47 02:48 00:26 00:42:44
V45
Course (2): 11 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 66) 5.( 68) 6.( 73) 7.( 75) 8.( 70) 9.( 71) 10.( 76) 11.( 56) Finish
1. Jānis Biezais 00:41:19 17:34:49 02:55 3 04:50 2 10:55 2 14:04 2 21:20 2 24:52 2 27:20 2 30:52 1 35:17 1 37:53 1 40:52 1 41:19 1 00:41:19
569 A2 02:55 3 01:55 6 06:05 2 03:09 3 07:16 3 03:32 3 02:28 1 03:32 1 04:25 1 02:36 1 02:59 2 00:27 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Drunka 00:43:31 18:52:19 03:24 8 05:12 6 11:06 3 13:56 1 20:14 1 23:28 1 26:26 1 31:01 2 36:05 2 38:57 2 43:06 2 43:31 2 00:43:31
56 OK ARONA 03:24 8 01:48 3 05:54 1 02:50 1 06:18 1 03:14 1 02:58 3 04:35 4 05:04 4 02:52 3 04:09 8 00:25 2
00:29 -00:07 -00:11 -00:19 -00:58 -00:18 00:30 01:03 00:39 00:16 01:10 -00:02
3. Andris Rudzītis 00:45:06 18:41:51 03:13 6 05:07 5 11:57 5 15:08 5 22:50 4 26:14 3 29:27 3 33:25 3 38:48 3 41:59 3 44:39 3 45:06 3 00:45:06
70 Ērgļi 03:13 6 01:54 4 06:50 6 03:11 4 07:42 5 03:24 2 03:13 4 03:58 2 05:23 6 03:11 6 02:40 1 00:27 5
00:18 -00:01 00:45 00:02 00:26 -00:08 00:45 00:26 00:58 00:35 -00:19 00:00
4. Ivars Gruduls 00:47:04 16:56:47 03:06 4 04:53 4 14:49 8 18:13 7 24:40 5 28:13 5 30:59 4 35:51 4 40:43 4 43:26 4 46:41 4 47:04 4 00:47:04
57 OK ARONA 03:06 4 01:47 2 09:56 10 03:24 5 06:27 2 03:33 4 02:46 2 04:52 5 04:52 3 02:43 2 03:15 5 00:23 1
00:11 -00:08 03:51 00:15 -00:49 00:01 00:18 01:20 00:27 00:07 00:16 -00:04
5. Aivars Druvenieks 00:47:56 18:59:29 03:23 7 05:17 7 11:30 4 14:33 3 22:14 3 26:35 4 31:19 5 36:53 5 41:22 5 44:16 5 47:31 5 47:56 5 00:47:56
73 Sēlijas mežs 03:23 7 01:54 4 06:13 3 03:03 2 07:41 4 04:21 7 04:44 9 05:34 7 04:29 2 02:54 4 03:15 5 00:25 2
00:28 -00:01 00:08 -00:06 00:25 00:49 02:16 02:02 00:04 00:18 00:16 -00:02
6. Māris Veckalniņš 00:48:46 16:49:33 02:30 1 04:11 1 10:42 1 14:43 4 24:59 6 29:48 7 33:04 7 37:02 6 42:07 6 45:07 6 48:20 6 48:46 6 00:48:46
72 AVE MTP 02:30 1 01:41 1 06:31 4 04:01 7 10:16 9 04:49 8 03:16 5 03:58 2 05:05 5 03:00 5 03:13 4 00:26 4
-00:25 -00:14 00:26 00:52 03:00 01:17 00:48 00:26 00:40 00:24 00:14 -00:01
7. Jānis Lejiņš 00:53:30 18:07:16 03:08 5 05:48 8 12:35 6 16:30 6 25:10 7 29:18 6 32:41 6 37:52 7 44:37 7 49:15 7 52:59 7 53:30 7 00:53:30
8 Madonas2.vsk 03:08 5 02:40 8 06:47 5 03:55 6 08:40 7 04:08 6 03:23 6 05:11 6 06:45 8 04:38 8 03:44 7 00:31 7
00:13 00:45 00:42 00:46 01:24 00:36 00:55 01:39 02:20 02:02 00:45 00:04
8. Andris Bērziņs 01:11:09 17:37:29 05:48 10 09:44 10 17:33 9 22:52 9 32:25 8 36:23 8 39:46 8 48:10 8 56:48 8 60:52 8 70:37 8 71:09 8 01:11:09
349 Jaujas 05:48 10 03:56 9 07:49 7 05:19 9 09:33 8 03:58 5 03:23 6 08:24 8 08:38 9 04:04 7 09:45 10 00:32 8
02:53 02:01 01:44 02:10 02:17 00:26 00:55 04:52 04:13 01:28 06:46 00:05
9. Vilnis Ķūrens 01:11:14 19:03:56 02:41 2 04:50 2 13:07 7 29:53 10 37:52 10 43:10 10 46:43 9 55:09 9 61:02 9 65:43 9 70:41 9 71:14 9 01:11:14
55 OK ARONA 02:41 2 02:09 7 08:17 8 16:46 10 07:59 6 05:18 10 03:33 8 08:26 9 05:53 7 04:41 9 04:58 9 00:33 9
-00:14 00:14 02:12 13:37 00:43 01:46 01:05 04:54 01:28 02:05 01:59 00:06
10. Valdis Groza 01:57:37 17:31:36 04:15 9 08:19 9 17:42 10 22:39 8 34:33 9 39:35 9 48:03 10 82:00 10 108:25 10 113:41 10 116:51 10 117:37 10 01:57:37
570 Lubāna 04:15 9 04:04 10 09:23 9 04:57 8 11:54 10 05:02 9 08:28 10 33:57 10 26:25 10 05:16 10 03:10 3 00:46 10
01:20 02:09 03:18 01:48 04:38 01:30 06:00 30:25 22:00 02:40 00:11 00:19
Ideal time: 02:30 01:41 05:54 02:50 06:18 03:14 02:28 03:32 04:25 02:36 02:40 00:23 00:38:31
V18
Course (2): 11 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 66) 5.( 68) 6.( 73) 7.( 75) 8.( 70) 9.( 71) 10.( 76) 11.( 56) Finish
1. Elvis Rubīns 00:42:37 17:33:22 02:57 2 05:30 1 11:22 1 15:39 3 22:25 3 26:21 2 29:04 1 32:27 1 36:46 1 39:35 1 42:17 1 42:37 1 00:42:37
693 Jaujas 02:57 2 02:33 3 05:52 2 04:17 4 06:46 3 03:56 2 02:43 1 03:23 1 04:19 3 02:49 3 02:42 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jurģis Ruduss 00:54:11 18:03:56 02:49 1 05:32 2 12:07 3 14:38 2 20:37 1 28:52 3 35:36 2 41:07 2 45:46 2 48:24 2 53:35 2 54:11 2 00:54:11
37 Madonas1.vsk. 02:49 1 02:43 4 06:35 3 02:31 2 05:59 1 08:15 5 06:44 4 05:31 4 04:39 4 02:38 2 05:11 5 00:36 5
-00:08 00:10 00:43 -01:46 -00:47 04:19 04:01 02:08 00:20 -00:11 02:29 00:16
3. Dinārs Gutāns 00:55:23 16:44:03 06:27 4 07:50 4 22:03 4 25:57 4 32:38 4 36:55 4 39:48 3 44:53 3 48:52 3 51:17 3 55:01 3 55:23 3 00:55:23
27 Vestiena 06:27 4 01:23 1 14:13 5 03:54 3 06:41 2 04:17 3 02:53 2 05:05 3 03:59 1 02:25 1 03:44 4 00:22 3
03:30 -01:10 08:21 -00:23 -00:05 00:21 00:10 01:42 -00:20 -00:24 01:02 00:02
4. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:59:46 17:48:18 04:06 3 06:08 3 11:47 2 14:17 1 21:48 2 25:29 1 45:52 4 49:26 4 53:38 4 56:56 4 59:26 4 59:46 4 00:59:46
694 Sēlijas mežš 04:06 3 02:02 2 05:39 1 02:30 1 07:31 4 03:41 1 20:23 5 03:34 2 04:12 2 03:18 4 02:30 1 00:20 1
01:09 -00:31 -00:13 -01:47 00:45 -00:15 17:40 00:11 -00:07 00:29 -00:12 00:00
5. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:09:30 17:09:43 06:42 5 14:05 5 25:59 5 31:11 5 41:52 5 46:40 5 50:39 5 56:14 5 62:03 5 65:45 5 68:56 5 69:30 5 01:09:30
675 Cesvaine 06:42 5 07:23 5 11:54 4 05:12 5 10:41 5 04:48 4 03:59 3 05:35 5 05:49 5 03:42 5 03:11 3 00:34 4
03:45 04:50 06:02 00:55 03:55 00:52 01:16 02:12 01:30 00:53 00:29 00:14
Ideal time: 02:49 01:23 05:39 02:30 05:59 03:41 02:43 03:23 03:59 02:25 02:30 00:20 00:37:21
S18
Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:36:58 17:34:55 01:39 1 06:12 1 07:51 1 14:52 1 18:15 1 21:36 1 23:34 1 30:34 1 33:38 1 36:29 1 36:58 1 00:36:58
10 Kusa 01:39 1 04:33 1 01:39 1 07:01 2 03:23 1 03:21 2 01:58 1 07:00 1 03:04 1 02:51 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maija Ceruka 00:43:40 18:22:56 06:19 2 11:14 2 13:07 2 17:58 2 22:23 2 25:20 2 28:30 2 36:40 2 40:11 2 43:11 2 43:40 2 00:43:40
33 MVĢ 06:19 2 04:55 2 01:53 2 04:51 1 04:25 2 02:57 1 03:10 2 08:10 2 03:31 2 03:00 2 00:29 1
04:40 00:22 00:14 -02:10 01:02 -00:24 01:12 01:10 00:27 00:09 00:00
Ideal time: 01:39 04:33 01:39 04:51 03:23 02:57 01:58 07:00 03:04 02:51 00:29 00:34:24
S35
Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Aiva Jakubovska 00:43:32 18:39:38 01:17 1 05:28 1 07:25 1 15:34 1 19:33 1 23:24 2 27:40 2 36:31 1 39:36 1 43:03 1 43:32 1 00:43:32
369 Sēlijas mežs 01:17 1 04:11 1 01:57 1 08:09 4 03:59 1 03:51 2 04:16 3 08:51 1 03:05 1 03:27 2 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Ikšele 00:45:29 17:34:38 02:06 3 07:08 3 09:54 3 15:55 2 20:03 2 23:16 1 26:34 1 37:14 2 41:08 2 44:59 2 45:29 2 00:45:29
568 Jaunpiebalga 02:06 3 05:02 2 02:46 2 06:01 1 04:08 2 03:13 1 03:18 1 10:40 3 03:54 2 03:51 3 00:30 2
00:49 00:51 00:49 -02:08 00:09 -00:38 -00:58 01:49 00:49 00:24 00:01
3. Baiba Kaļva 00:48:48 17:27:42 01:31 2 06:51 2 09:48 2 17:32 3 22:23 3 26:27 3 30:15 3 40:51 3 44:57 3 48:16 3 48:48 3 00:48:48
47 Ērgļi 01:31 2 05:20 3 02:57 3 07:44 2 04:51 3 04:04 3 03:48 2 10:36 2 04:06 3 03:19 1 00:32 3
00:14 01:09 01:00 -00:25 00:52 00:13 -00:28 01:45 01:01 -00:08 00:03
4. Zinta Gulbe 01:14:03 16:24:50 02:18 4 09:27 4 15:36 4 23:32 4 30:09 4 35:35 4 49:26 4 63:02 4 68:05 4 73:27 4 74:03 4 01:14:03
291 Cesvaine 02:18 4 07:09 4 06:09 4 07:56 3 06:37 4 05:26 4 13:51 4 13:36 4 05:03 4 05:22 4 00:36 4
01:01 02:58 04:12 -00:13 02:38 01:35 09:35 04:45 01:58 01:55 00:07
Ideal time: 01:17 04:11 01:57 06:01 03:59 03:13 03:18 08:51 03:05 03:19 00:29 00:39:40
VB
Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Armands Seilis 00:40:20 18:26:21 03:02 7 07:57 5 09:53 3 14:40 1 18:51 1 22:03 1 25:18 1 33:06 1 36:37 1 39:51 1 40:20 1 00:40:20
712 Mustangs 03:02 7 04:55 2 01:56 2 04:47 1 04:11 2 03:12 2 03:15 3 07:48 4 03:31 3 03:14 2 00:29 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Narels 00:41:49 18:35:24 01:36 5 08:17 6 12:18 6 17:14 5 21:31 3 24:54 2 28:05 2 34:55 2 38:01 2 41:24 2 41:49 2 00:41:49
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 5 06:41 6 04:01 6 04:56 2 04:17 3 03:23 3 03:11 2 06:50 2 03:06 1 03:23 4 00:25 3
-01:26 01:46 02:05 00:09 00:06 00:11 -00:04 -00:58 -00:25 00:09 -00:04
3. Jurijs Narels 00:44:10 18:33:24 01:00 2 04:55 1 06:36 1 16:20 4 20:02 2 28:35 4 30:10 4 36:58 4 40:23 3 43:45 3 44:10 3 00:44:10
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:00 2 03:55 1 01:41 1 09:44 6 03:42 1 08:33 6 01:35 1 06:48 1 03:25 2 03:22 3 00:25 3
-02:02 -01:00 -00:15 04:57 -00:29 05:21 -01:40 -01:00 -00:06 00:08 -00:04
4. Agris Veckalniņš 00:46:07 15:56:36 01:06 3 06:22 2 08:43 2 16:14 3 21:32 4 25:01 3 29:03 3 36:56 3 41:18 4 45:44 4 46:07 4 00:46:07
361 Stars 01:06 3 05:16 4 02:21 4 07:31 5 05:18 5 03:29 4 04:02 5 07:53 5 04:22 6 04:26 6 00:23 1
-01:56 00:21 00:25 02:44 01:07 00:17 00:47 00:05 00:51 01:12 -00:06
5. Imants Borovikovs 00:49:00 17:59:07 00:59 1 12:51 7 14:47 7 20:07 6 25:09 6 29:47 5 34:20 5 41:52 5 45:45 5 48:36 5 49:00 5 00:49:00
44 Savējie 00:59 1 11:52 7 01:56 2 05:20 3 05:02 4 04:38 5 04:33 6 07:32 3 03:53 5 02:51 1 00:24 2
-02:03 06:57 00:00 00:33 00:51 01:26 01:18 -00:16 00:22 -00:23 -00:05
6. Aivars Zariņš 00:55:49 16:13:23 01:51 6 06:55 4 10:12 4 16:00 2 22:02 5 32:15 6 36:07 6 46:45 6 50:20 6 55:18 6 55:49 6 00:55:49
714 Ceļteka 01:51 6 05:04 3 03:17 5 05:48 4 06:02 6 10:13 7 03:52 4 10:38 7 03:35 4 04:58 7 00:31 6
-01:11 00:09 01:21 01:01 01:51 07:01 00:37 02:50 00:04 01:44 00:02
7. Artis Dāvis 01:07:34 16:49:25 01:31 4 06:50 3 11:04 5 29:23 7 35:46 7 38:50 7 46:22 7 56:30 7 62:15 7 66:27 7 67:34 7 01:07:34
375 Vestiena 01:31 4 05:19 5 04:14 7 18:19 7 06:23 7 03:04 1 07:32 7 10:08 6 05:45 7 04:12 5 01:07 7
-01:31 00:24 02:18 13:32 02:12 -00:08 04:17 02:20 02:14 00:58 00:38
Ideal time: 00:59 03:55 01:41 04:47 03:42 03:04 01:35 06:48 03:06 02:51 00:23 00:32:51
S45
Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Dace Saulīte 00:43:29 18:23:16 01:40 3 10:56 7 12:56 5 17:52 4 22:09 2 25:04 1 28:14 1 36:24 1 39:57 1 43:02 1 43:29 1 00:43:29
49 MSVK 01:40 3 09:16 7 02:00 1 04:56 1 04:17 1 02:55 1 03:10 2 08:10 1 03:33 1 03:05 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:50:06 18:33:15 01:29 2 07:05 1 10:28 2 16:43 1 22:12 3 25:58 2 30:09 2 39:36 2 46:12 2 49:32 2 50:06 2 00:50:06
50 Ērgļi 01:29 2 05:36 1 03:23 5 06:15 2 05:29 5 03:46 2 04:11 5 09:27 2 06:36 6 03:20 2 00:34 4
-00:11 -03:40 01:23 01:19 01:12 00:51 01:01 01:17 03:03 00:15 00:07
3. Vija Druveniece 00:52:21 18:44:53 01:54 6 08:09 5 10:50 3 17:17 2 22:07 1 26:07 3 30:51 3 42:31 3 47:41 3 51:52 3 52:21 3 00:52:21
156 Sēlijas Mežs 01:54 6 06:15 3 02:41 3 06:27 3 04:50 3 04:00 3 04:44 6 11:40 4 05:10 4 04:11 3 00:29 2
00:14 -03:01 00:41 01:31 00:33 01:05 01:34 03:30 01:37 01:06 00:02
4. Vita Mālniece 00:57:21 16:25:14 01:43 4 08:07 4 11:10 4 20:15 6 25:59 6 31:17 4 34:02 4 47:33 4 51:56 4 56:49 4 57:21 4 00:57:21
52 Muzejs 01:43 4 06:24 4 03:03 4 09:05 6 05:44 6 05:18 5 02:45 1 13:31 7 04:23 2 04:53 6 00:32 3
00:03 -02:52 01:03 04:09 01:27 02:23 -00:25 05:21 00:50 01:48 00:05
5. Dace Staģite 00:59:39 17:33:52 01:25 1 08:00 3 10:22 1 17:35 3 22:16 4 32:52 5 36:43 5 50:12 5 54:51 5 59:05 5 59:39 5 00:59:39
692 Selijas mežs 01:25 1 06:35 5 02:22 2 07:13 5 04:41 2 10:36 7 03:51 3 13:29 6 04:39 3 04:14 5 00:34 4
-00:15 -02:41 00:22 02:17 00:24 07:41 00:41 05:19 01:06 01:09 00:07
6. Spodra Švarca 01:19:38 17:00:50 02:13 7 09:20 6 15:24 7 25:42 7 49:08 7 53:21 6 57:16 6 69:25 6 74:49 6 79:01 6 79:38 6 01:19:38
46 Vestiena 02:13 7 07:07 6 06:04 7 10:18 7 23:26 8 04:13 4 03:55 4 12:09 5 05:24 5 04:12 4 00:37 6
00:33 -02:09 04:04 05:22 19:09 01:18 00:45 03:59 01:51 01:07 00:10
7. Aija Zīlmane 01:26:45 18:55:53 01:50 5 07:30 2 13:12 6 20:00 5 25:03 5 55:48 7 62:05 7 73:06 7 80:07 7 86:03 7 86:45 7 01:26:45
160 Kalsnava 01:50 5 05:40 2 05:42 6 06:48 4 05:03 4 30:45 8 06:17 7 11:01 3 07:01 7 05:56 7 00:42 7
00:10 -03:36 03:42 01:52 00:46 27:50 03:07 02:51 03:28 02:51 00:15
Maija Gusare DQ 18:31:51 06:59 8 18:30 8 33:37 8 51:24 8 64:39 8 73:36 8 85:47 8 DQ
321 OK Arona 06:59 8 11:31 8 15:07 8 17:47 8 13:15 7 08:57 6 12:11 8
05:19 02:15 13:07 12:51 08:58 06:02 09:01
Ideal time: 01:25 05:36 02:00 04:56 04:17 02:55 02:45 08:10 03:33 03:05 00:27 00:39:09
V55
Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Verners Tučs 00:54:27 16:55:55 01:51 1 07:32 2 12:20 1 18:31 1 23:53 1 28:24 1 32:21 1 45:16 1 49:27 1 53:57 1 54:27 1 00:54:27
58 25.ZS bat. 01:51 1 05:41 2 04:48 1 06:11 1 05:22 2 04:31 1 03:57 1 12:55 2 04:11 1 04:30 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:26:21 18:55:51 01:54 2 07:24 1 13:08 2 20:00 2 24:43 2 55:47 2 62:22 2 73:33 2 81:16 2 85:46 2 86:21 2 01:26:21
414 ind 01:54 2 05:30 1 05:44 2 06:52 2 04:43 1 31:04 2 06:35 2 11:11 1 07:43 2 04:30 1 00:35 2
00:03 -00:11 00:56 00:41 -00:39 26:33 02:38 -01:44 03:32 00:00 00:05
Ideal time: 01:51 05:30 04:48 06:11 04:43 04:31 03:57 11:11 04:11 04:30 00:30 00:51:53
SB
Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 60) 6.( 74) 7.( 75) 8.( 76) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Marija Dauškane 00:32:00 17:40:40 01:51 2 03:25 2 05:38 2 07:39 2 09:55 1 13:01 1 19:14 1 26:10 1 31:32 1 32:00 1 00:32:00
695 Pļaviņas 01:51 2 01:34 2 02:13 2 02:01 2 02:16 6 03:06 2 06:13 1 06:56 1 05:22 8 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ieva Ceruka 00:35:47 18:24:07 02:10 4 04:01 4 06:44 4 09:14 4 10:23 3 14:10 3 23:30 3 32:00 3 35:13 2 35:47 2 00:35:47
678 RSU 02:10 4 01:51 6 02:43 5 02:30 3 01:09 2 03:47 6 09:20 4 08:30 3 03:13 1 00:34 7
00:19 00:17 00:30 00:29 -01:07 00:41 03:07 01:34 -02:09 00:06
3. Baiba Bardovska 00:36:37 17:11:43 02:06 3 03:53 3 06:15 3 08:48 3 09:57 2 13:10 2 23:21 2 31:05 2 36:06 3 36:37 3 00:36:37
363 Stars 02:06 3 01:47 4 02:22 3 02:33 4 01:09 2 03:13 3 10:11 9 07:44 2 05:01 6 00:31 4
00:15 00:13 00:09 00:32 -01:07 00:07 03:58 00:48 -00:21 00:03
4. Inese Ikauniece 00:38:37 17:51:56 02:55 6 04:36 5 07:18 5 10:05 5 11:33 4 15:37 4 25:03 4 34:14 4 38:02 4 38:37 4 00:38:37
368 OK Arona 02:55 6 01:41 3 02:42 4 02:47 8 01:28 4 04:04 8 09:26 5 09:11 5 03:48 2 00:35 8
01:04 00:07 00:29 00:46 -00:48 00:58 03:13 02:15 -01:34 00:07
5. Agita Ceruka 00:41:10 18:21:23 02:42 5 04:57 6 08:11 6 12:18 7 13:49 5 17:41 5 27:40 6 36:22 5 40:28 5 41:10 5 00:41:10
82 Laudona 02:42 5 02:15 9 03:14 9 04:07 9 01:31 5 03:52 7 09:59 8 08:42 4 04:06 3 00:42 9
00:51 00:41 01:01 02:06 -00:45 00:46 03:46 01:46 -01:16 00:14
6. Linda Veckalniņa 00:43:19 17:01:56 01:37 1 03:08 1 05:19 1 07:00 1 16:51 9 19:30 7 26:15 5 37:24 6 42:50 6 43:19 6 00:43:19
559 Madona 01:37 1 01:31 1 02:11 1 01:41 1 09:51 10 02:39 1 06:45 2 11:09 6 05:26 9 00:29 2
-00:14 -00:03 -00:02 -00:20 07:35 -00:27 00:32 04:13 00:04 00:01
7. Zane Beģe/Begge 00:45:56 16:14:29 05:46 9 07:44 8 10:42 8 13:18 8 16:14 7 19:42 8 29:19 7 41:08 7 45:25 7 45:56 7 00:45:56
674 Mētriena 05:46 9 01:58 7 02:58 8 02:36 6 02:56 8 03:28 4 09:37 7 11:49 8 04:17 4 00:31 4
03:55 00:24 00:45 00:35 00:40 00:22 03:24 04:53 -01:05 00:03
8. Liesma Zariņa 00:45:59 16:14:27 05:45 8 07:48 9 10:43 9 13:18 8 16:18 8 19:50 9 29:26 8 41:08 7 45:30 8 45:59 8 00:45:59
673 Lazdona 05:45 8 02:03 8 02:55 7 02:35 5 03:00 9 03:32 5 09:36 6 11:42 7 04:22 5 00:29 2
03:54 00:29 00:42 00:34 00:44 00:26 03:23 04:46 -01:00 00:01
9. Maija Stūre 00:55:16 17:36:51 02:56 7 05:16 7 08:53 7 11:36 6 14:22 6 18:35 6 36:23 9 48:22 9 54:31 9 55:16 9 00:55:16
710 Jaujas 02:56 7 02:20 10 03:37 10 02:43 7 02:46 7 04:13 9 17:48 10 11:59 9 06:09 10 00:45 10
01:05 00:46 01:24 00:42 00:30 01:07 11:35 05:03 00:47 00:17
10. Irita Strode 01:29:48 18:45:29 10:48 10 12:36 10 15:26 10 21:19 10 22:24 10 45:48 10 52:36 10 84:07 10 89:15 10 89:48 10 01:29:48
679 Barkava 10:48 10 01:48 5 02:50 6 05:53 10 01:05 1 23:24 10 06:48 3 31:31 10 05:08 7 00:33 6
08:57 00:14 00:37 03:52 -01:11 20:18 00:35 24:35 -00:14 00:05
Ideal time: 01:37 01:31 02:11 01:41 01:05 02:39 06:13 06:56 03:13 00:28 00:27:34
V14
Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 60) 6.( 74) 7.( 75) 8.( 76) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:29:51 17:03:03 01:32 1 02:58 1 05:00 1 06:54 1 09:13 4 11:36 4 20:50 2 26:46 2 29:26 1 29:51 1 00:29:51
17 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:26 2 02:02 2 01:54 4 02:19 5 02:23 2 09:14 3 05:56 1 02:40 1 00:25 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nils Ikaunieks 00:30:17 18:49:56 01:49 4 03:25 5 05:30 4 07:06 3 08:12 1 11:00 2 20:26 1 26:26 1 29:52 2 30:17 2 00:30:17
14 MBJSS 01:49 4 01:36 5 02:05 3 01:36 1 01:06 2 02:48 3 09:26 4 06:00 2 03:26 5 00:25 3
00:17 00:10 00:03 -00:18 -01:13 00:25 00:12 00:04 00:46 00:00
3. Niks Pļaviņš 00:30:52 16:45:45 01:39 2 03:09 2 05:16 3 06:57 2 08:15 2 11:10 3 21:31 3 27:31 3 30:27 3 30:52 3 00:30:52
23 Kusa 01:39 2 01:30 3 02:07 4 01:41 2 01:18 3 02:55 5 10:21 5 06:00 2 02:56 3 00:25 3
00:07 00:04 00:05 -00:13 -01:01 00:32 01:07 00:04 00:16 00:00
4. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:33:15 18:36:19 01:52 5 03:16 3 05:10 2 07:16 4 08:17 3 10:35 1 23:15 4 29:59 4 32:51 4 33:15 4 00:33:15
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:52 5 01:24 1 01:54 1 02:06 5 01:01 1 02:18 1 12:40 6 06:44 4 02:52 2 00:24 2
00:20 -00:02 -00:08 00:12 -01:18 -00:05 03:26 00:48 00:12 -00:01
5. Jānis Auziņš 00:37:42 17:30:31 02:24 6 04:31 6 07:35 6 11:22 6 12:41 5 16:15 5 24:09 5 33:33 5 37:04 5 37:42 5 00:37:42
715 Pļaviņas 02:24 6 02:07 6 03:04 6 03:47 6 01:19 4 03:34 6 07:54 1 09:24 6 03:31 6 00:38 6
00:52 00:41 01:02 01:53 -01:00 01:11 -01:20 03:28 00:51 00:13
6. Vairis Valdbergs 00:38:21 17:24:52 01:46 3 03:19 4 05:44 5 07:35 5 15:41 6 18:31 6 27:30 6 34:46 6 37:58 6 38:21 6 00:38:21
20 Vestiena 01:46 3 01:33 4 02:25 5 01:51 3 08:06 6 02:50 4 08:59 2 07:16 5 03:12 4 00:23 1
00:14 00:07 00:23 -00:03 05:47 00:27 -00:15 01:20 00:32 -00:02
Ideal time: 01:32 01:24 01:54 01:36 01:01 02:18 07:54 05:56 02:40 00:23 00:26:38
V60
Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 60) 6.( 74) 7.( 75) 8.( 76) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Zigmunds Daščors 00:31:06 18:38:27 01:51 1 03:28 1 06:00 1 08:31 2 11:08 2 14:02 2 19:35 1 26:58 1 30:41 1 31:06 1 00:31:06
377 Jēkabpils 01:51 1 01:37 1 02:32 1 02:31 2 02:37 2 02:54 1 05:33 1 07:23 1 03:43 1 00:25 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Meldrājs 00:39:59 18:53:53 02:15 2 04:07 2 06:46 2 08:22 1 09:39 1 13:11 1 23:58 2 33:47 2 39:30 2 39:59 2 00:39:59
206 Jēkabpils 02:15 2 01:52 2 02:39 2 01:36 1 01:17 1 03:32 2 10:47 2 09:49 2 05:43 2 00:29 2
00:24 00:15 00:07 -00:55 -01:20 00:38 05:14 02:26 02:00 00:04
Ideal time: 01:51 01:37 02:32 01:36 01:17 02:54 05:33 07:23 03:43 00:25 00:28:51
S55
Course (4): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 60) 6.( 74) 7.( 75) 8.( 76) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Aira Bērziņa 00:53:03 18:34:56 02:20 1 04:18 1 07:04 1 09:29 1 11:00 1 14:52 1 28:12 1 49:09 2 52:31 1 53:03 1 00:53:03
51 MBJSS 02:20 1 01:58 1 02:46 1 02:25 1 01:31 1 03:52 2 13:20 1 20:57 4 03:22 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Māra Zosāre 00:53:56 18:22:49 02:22 2 04:23 2 07:25 2 10:10 2 12:10 2 15:58 2 38:41 3 48:49 1 53:18 2 53:56 2 00:53:56
87 SIA Temtogs 02:22 2 02:01 2 03:02 2 02:45 2 02:00 2 03:48 1 22:43 4 10:08 1 04:29 3 00:38 2
00:02 00:03 00:16 00:20 00:29 -00:04 09:23 -10:49 01:07 00:06
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:57:17 18:24:38 02:51 3 05:12 3 08:52 3 11:56 3 16:01 3 20:35 3 34:29 2 52:34 3 56:37 3 57:17 3 00:57:17
88 Lazdona 02:51 3 02:21 3 03:40 3 03:04 3 04:05 4 04:34 3 13:54 2 18:05 3 04:03 2 00:40 3
00:31 00:23 00:54 00:39 02:34 00:42 00:34 -02:52 00:41 00:08
4. Ilze Briede 01:06:15 18:30:16 03:58 4 07:19 4 12:13 4 16:49 4 19:01 4 26:17 4 47:39 4 59:59 4 65:16 4 66:15 4 01:06:15
89 SIA Brieži 03:58 4 03:21 4 04:54 4 04:36 4 02:12 3 07:16 4 21:22 3 12:20 2 05:17 4 00:59 4
01:38 01:23 02:08 02:11 00:41 03:24 08:02 -08:37 01:55 00:27
Ideal time: 02:20 01:58 02:46 02:25 01:31 03:48 13:20 10:08 03:22 00:32 00:42:10
IES1
Course (5): 9 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 74) 6.( 75) 7.( 76) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:26:47 18:29:48 00:45 3 01:34 2 04:25 1 05:51 1 08:17 1 17:02 2 23:39 1 25:31 1 26:22 1 26:47 1 00:26:47
544 Madonas mvģ 00:45 3 00:49 1 02:51 1 01:26 2 02:26 1 08:45 4 06:37 2 01:52 1 00:51 2 00:25 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jēkabs Purviņš 00:35:16 17:12:07 00:40 1 01:30 1 05:08 2 07:15 5 10:06 5 16:34 1 27:00 2 33:48 2 34:38 2 35:16 2 00:35:16
600 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 1 00:50 2 03:38 3 02:07 6 02:51 5 06:28 1 10:26 6 06:48 11 00:50 1 00:38 9
-00:05 00:01 00:47 00:41 00:25 -02:17 03:49 04:56 -00:01 00:13
3. Ilga Čulkova 00:38:35 18:15:08 00:53 6 02:12 7 07:40 7 09:56 7 15:36 7 23:48 3 34:22 3 37:01 3 38:09 3 38:35 3 00:38:35
588 Ļaudonas vsk 00:53 6 01:19 9 05:28 7 02:16 8 05:40 10 08:12 2 10:34 8 02:39 4 01:08 7 00:26 5
00:08 00:30 02:37 00:50 03:14 -00:33 03:57 00:47 00:17 00:01
4. Dace Rudusa 00:39:11 18:14:40 01:16 8 02:36 9 08:19 8 10:34 8 15:47 8 24:19 4 34:51 4 37:31 4 38:35 4 39:11 4 00:39:11
650 Madona 01:16 8 01:20 10 05:43 8 02:15 7 05:13 9 08:32 3 10:32 7 02:40 5 01:04 5 00:36 8
00:31 00:31 02:52 00:49 02:47 -00:13 03:55 00:48 00:13 00:11
5. Lauris Gailums 00:42:10 18:37:59 00:47 5 01:45 6 05:15 3 06:35 2 09:05 2 31:09 7 38:26 5 40:40 5 41:51 5 42:10 5 00:42:10
628 Barkava 00:47 5 00:58 6 03:30 2 01:20 1 02:30 2 22:04 8 07:17 5 02:14 2 01:11 8 00:19 1
00:02 00:09 00:39 -00:06 00:04 13:19 00:40 00:22 00:20 -00:06
6. Didzis Siksalietis 00:43:22 16:23:58 00:44 2 01:35 3 05:33 6 07:03 4 09:34 4 32:07 8 38:44 7 42:04 7 43:01 6 43:22 6 00:43:22
623 Cesvaine 00:44 2 00:51 4 03:58 6 01:30 4 02:31 3 22:33 9 06:37 2 03:20 7 00:57 3 00:21 2
-00:01 00:02 01:07 00:04 00:05 13:48 00:00 01:28 00:06 -00:04
7. Jānis Gavars 00:43:26 16:23:58 00:46 4 01:36 4 05:32 5 07:00 3 09:32 3 32:11 9 38:43 6 42:03 6 43:04 7 43:26 7 00:43:26
624 Cesvaine 00:46 4 00:50 2 03:56 5 01:28 3 02:32 4 22:39 10 06:32 1 03:20 7 01:01 4 00:22 3
00:01 00:01 01:05 00:02 00:06 13:54 -00:05 01:28 00:10 -00:03
8. Armīns Tomiņš 00:46:24 18:33:56 00:53 6 01:44 5 05:31 4 07:29 6 11:00 6 35:31 10 42:31 10 44:45 9 45:57 8 46:24 8 00:46:24
629 Barkava 00:53 6 00:51 4 03:47 4 01:58 5 03:31 6 24:31 11 07:00 4 02:14 2 01:12 9 00:27 6
00:08 00:02 00:56 00:32 01:05 15:46 00:23 00:22 00:21 00:02
9. Aiva Igaune 00:47:02 18:32:17 01:23 9 02:40 10 09:49 9 12:35 9 17:41 9 27:03 5 41:04 8 44:40 8 46:22 9 47:02 9 00:47:02
338 Kalsnava 01:23 9 01:17 8 07:09 10 02:46 10 05:06 7 09:22 5 14:01 10 03:36 10 01:42 10 00:40 11
00:38 00:28 04:18 01:20 02:40 00:37 07:24 01:44 00:51 00:15
10. Gunta Lapsa 00:47:12 18:32:10 01:29 10 02:50 11 09:58 10 12:45 10 17:53 10 27:17 6 41:21 9 44:52 10 46:34 10 47:12 10 00:47:12
598 Kalsnavas psk 01:29 10 01:21 11 07:08 9 02:47 11 05:08 8 09:24 6 14:04 11 03:31 9 01:42 10 00:38 9
00:44 00:32 04:17 01:21 02:42 00:39 07:27 01:39 00:51 00:13
11. Gundega Lapsa 01:02:44 18:32:12 01:31 11 02:35 8 10:22 11 12:48 11 35:30 11 45:36 11 58:12 11 61:09 11 62:13 11 62:44 11 01:02:44
713 Kalsnava 01:31 11 01:04 7 07:47 11 02:26 9 22:42 11 10:06 7 12:36 9 02:57 6 01:04 5 00:31 7
00:46 00:15 04:56 01:00 20:16 01:21 05:59 01:05 00:13 00:06
Ideal time: 00:40 00:49 02:51 01:20 02:26 06:28 06:32 01:52 00:50 00:19 00:24:07
S12
Course (6): 8 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 56) Finish
1. Janita Dzelme 00:16:23 18:43:02 01:57 4 03:09 2 04:16 3 08:29 1 10:17 1 12:04 1 14:39 1 15:49 1 16:23 1 00:16:23
631 Barkava 01:57 4 01:12 1 01:07 5 04:13 2 01:48 2 01:47 2 02:35 1 01:10 8 00:34 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Krista Siksaliete 00:17:17 16:24:10 01:50 1 03:03 1 04:09 1 08:42 2 10:46 2 12:41 2 15:54 2 16:50 2 17:17 2 00:17:17
538 Cesvaine 01:50 1 01:13 2 01:06 3 04:33 3 02:04 3 01:55 4 03:13 3 00:56 6 00:27 1
-00:07 00:01 -00:01 00:20 00:16 00:08 00:38 -00:14 -00:07
3. Līva Galeja 00:17:29 16:24:09 01:56 2 03:11 3 04:14 2 08:53 3 11:00 3 12:47 3 16:02 3 16:57 3 17:29 3 00:17:29
657 Cesvaine 01:56 2 01:15 4 01:03 2 04:39 4 02:07 4 01:47 2 03:15 4 00:55 5 00:32 7
-00:01 00:03 -00:04 00:26 00:19 00:00 00:40 -00:15 -00:02
4. Līva Igaune 00:18:59 18:32:14 02:39 6 03:58 6 05:04 5 08:53 3 12:01 5 14:44 5 17:47 4 18:32 4 18:59 4 00:18:59
281 Kalsnava 02:39 6 01:19 6 01:06 3 03:49 1 03:08 9 02:43 9 03:03 2 00:45 1 00:27 1
00:42 00:07 -00:01 -00:24 01:20 00:56 00:28 -00:25 -00:07
5. Lilita Saulite 00:22:07 17:04:39 01:56 2 03:25 4 04:23 4 09:30 5 11:43 4 13:44 4 19:58 5 21:36 5 22:07 5 00:22:07
504 Ērgļu vsk 01:56 2 01:29 8 00:58 1 05:07 6 02:13 5 02:01 5 06:14 6 01:38 9 00:31 5
-00:01 00:17 -00:09 00:54 00:25 00:14 03:39 00:28 -00:03
6. Līga Gailīte 00:39:04 16:24:08 02:12 5 03:33 5 25:17 9 30:00 9 31:44 9 33:57 9 37:33 6 38:27 6 39:04 6 00:39:04
539 Cesvaine 02:12 5 01:21 7 21:44 9 04:43 5 01:44 1 02:13 8 03:36 5 00:54 3 00:37 9
00:15 00:09 20:37 00:30 -00:04 00:26 01:01 -00:16 00:03
7. Diāna Baltā 00:41:18 18:40:06 15:30 8 16:47 8 18:10 7 24:21 7 26:37 7 28:44 8 39:55 8 40:47 7 41:18 7 00:41:18
652 Barkava 15:30 8 01:17 5 01:23 6 06:11 8 02:16 8 02:07 7 11:11 7 00:52 2 00:31 5
13:33 00:05 00:16 01:58 00:28 00:20 08:36 -00:18 -00:03
8. Ērika Guļāne 00:41:21 18:40:05 15:33 9 16:47 8 18:13 8 24:19 6 26:33 6 28:37 7 39:53 7 40:51 8 41:21 8 00:41:21
653 Barkava 15:33 9 01:14 3 01:26 7 06:06 7 02:14 7 02:04 6 11:16 8 00:58 7 00:30 4
13:36 00:02 00:19 01:53 00:26 00:17 08:41 -00:12 -00:04
9. Māra Karlsone 00:50:43 18:15:07 05:58 7 08:31 7 10:39 6 24:37 8 26:50 8 28:31 6 49:22 9 50:16 9 50:43 9 00:50:43
467 Ļaudonas vsk 05:58 7 02:33 9 02:08 8 13:58 9 02:13 5 01:41 1 20:51 9 00:54 3 00:27 1
04:01 01:21 01:01 09:45 00:25 -00:06 18:16 -00:16 -00:07
Iluta Žīgure DQ 16:19:46 DQ
391 Vestiena
Ideal time: 01:50 01:12 00:58 03:49 01:44 01:41 02:35 00:45 00:27 00:15:01
V12
Course (6): 8 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 56) Finish
1. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:47 16:50:21 01:56 3 02:57 2 04:01 2 08:45 4 10:24 2 12:14 4 14:36 1 15:23 1 15:47 1 00:15:47
271 Kusa 01:56 3 01:01 1 01:04 4 04:44 6 01:39 1 01:50 4 02:22 1 00:47 2 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:53 16:50:19 01:59 5 03:01 3 04:05 3 08:48 5 10:30 4 12:17 5 14:40 3 15:26 2 15:53 2 00:15:53
616 Kusa 01:59 5 01:02 2 01:04 4 04:43 5 01:42 2 01:47 3 02:23 2 00:46 1 00:27 5
00:03 00:01 00:00 -00:01 00:03 -00:03 00:01 -00:01 00:03
3. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:15:55 18:43:03 01:53 2 03:04 4 04:19 4 08:24 2 10:33 5 11:59 1 14:37 2 15:29 3 15:55 3 00:15:55
630 Barkava 01:53 2 01:11 4 01:15 8 04:05 1 02:09 5 01:26 1 02:38 4 00:52 4 00:26 4
-00:03 00:10 00:11 -00:39 00:30 -00:24 00:16 00:05 00:02
4. Niks Priževoits 00:15:56 18:43:01 01:58 4 03:09 5 04:20 5 08:29 3 10:28 3 12:02 2 14:43 4 15:32 4 15:56 4 00:15:56
639 Barkava 01:58 4 01:11 4 01:11 7 04:09 2 01:59 4 01:34 2 02:41 5 00:49 3 00:24 1
00:02 00:10 00:07 -00:35 00:20 -00:16 00:19 00:02 00:00
5. Kārlis Kreilis 00:16:14 18:36:23 01:50 1 02:56 1 03:55 1 08:17 1 10:15 1 12:12 3 14:44 5 15:40 5 16:14 5 00:16:14
64 Kalsnava 01:50 1 01:06 3 00:59 2 04:22 3 01:58 3 01:57 5 02:32 3 00:56 6 00:34 8
-00:06 00:05 -00:05 -00:22 00:19 00:07 00:10 00:09 00:10
6. Ralfs Vasels 00:25:35 17:04:38 02:00 6 03:24 6 04:22 6 09:32 6 11:41 6 13:46 6 19:58 6 25:10 6 25:35 6 00:25:35
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:00 6 01:24 6 00:58 1 05:10 7 02:09 5 02:05 6 06:12 6 05:12 8 00:25 3
00:04 00:23 -00:06 00:26 00:30 00:15 03:50 04:25 00:01
7. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:25:56 18:26:36 02:11 8 04:06 8 05:13 8 09:46 7 12:52 7 15:05 7 24:32 7 25:24 7 25:56 7 00:25:56
658 Madona 02:11 8 01:55 8 01:07 6 04:33 4 03:06 7 02:13 7 09:27 8 00:52 4 00:32 6
00:15 00:54 00:03 -00:11 01:27 00:23 07:05 00:05 00:08
8. Dāvis Stērninieks 00:26:38 16:50:16 02:05 7 03:34 7 04:37 7 10:16 8 15:50 8 18:43 8 25:08 8 26:05 8 26:38 8 00:26:38
273 Kusa 02:05 7 01:29 7 01:03 3 05:39 8 05:34 8 02:53 8 06:25 7 00:57 7 00:33 7
00:09 00:28 -00:01 00:55 03:55 01:03 04:03 00:10 00:09
Ideal time: 01:50 01:01 00:58 04:05 01:39 01:26 02:22 00:46 00:24 00:14:31
SIES2
Course (7): 9 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 74) 6.( 61) 7.( 58) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Laura Kupča 00:26:02 18:25:26 02:22 1 03:43 1 04:47 1 09:50 1 13:48 1 18:47 1 21:09 1 24:37 1 25:27 1 26:02 1 00:26:02
615 Kalsnava 02:22 1 01:21 2 01:04 2 05:03 1 03:58 1 04:59 2 02:22 4 03:28 2 00:50 1 00:35 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ina Babule 00:31:06 18:34:10 02:50 3 04:12 3 05:14 3 11:30 3 16:04 3 22:56 3 24:58 3 29:27 2 30:35 2 31:06 2 00:31:06
530 Bērzaune 02:50 3 01:22 3 01:02 1 06:16 3 04:34 2 06:52 4 02:02 1 04:29 3 01:08 4 00:31 4
00:28 00:01 -00:02 01:13 00:36 01:53 -00:20 01:01 00:18 -00:04
3. Inga Guļbinova 00:31:21 18:34:14 02:48 2 03:58 2 05:11 2 11:08 2 15:51 2 22:08 2 24:39 2 29:55 3 30:52 3 31:21 3 00:31:21
532 Bērzaune 02:48 2 01:10 1 01:13 3 05:57 2 04:43 3 06:17 3 02:31 5 05:16 6 00:57 2 00:29 3
00:26 -00:11 00:09 00:54 00:45 01:18 00:09 01:48 00:07 -00:06
4. Samanta Stradiņa 00:50:34 18:04:08 07:48 5 09:22 5 10:41 4 26:50 5 34:05 4 42:19 5 44:26 4 48:55 4 50:10 4 50:34 4 00:50:34
471 Ļaudonas vsk 07:48 5 01:34 4 01:19 4 16:09 5 07:15 4 08:14 5 02:07 2 04:29 3 01:15 5 00:24 1
05:26 00:13 00:15 11:06 03:17 03:15 -00:15 01:01 00:25 -00:11
4. Lana Barbane 00:50:34 18:04:08 07:48 5 09:22 5 10:41 4 26:50 5 34:05 4 42:19 5 44:26 4 48:55 4 50:10 4 50:34 4 00:50:34
711 Ļaudona 07:48 5 01:34 4 01:19 4 16:09 5 07:15 4 08:14 5 02:07 2 04:29 3 01:15 5 00:24 1
05:26 00:13 00:15 11:06 03:17 03:15 -00:15 01:01 00:25 -00:11
6. Elīza Čamane 00:52:21 18:31:35 06:18 4 08:51 4 10:50 6 19:31 4 37:52 6 42:10 4 49:10 6 51:23 6 52:21 6 00:52:21
582 Madonas1VSK 06:18 4 02:33 6 01:59 6 08:41 4 18:21 6 04:18 1 07:00 6 02:13 1 00:58 3
03:56 01:12 00:55 03:38 14:23 -00:41 04:38 -01:15 00:08
Ideal time: 02:22 01:10 01:02 05:03 03:58 04:18 02:02 02:13 00:50 00:24 00:23:22
VIES2
Course (7): 9 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 74) 6.( 61) 7.( 58) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:23:22 17:07:58 02:10 1 03:21 1 04:17 1 09:14 1 12:53 1 17:08 1 18:56 1 21:51 1 22:56 1 23:22 1 00:23:22
493 Kusas psk 02:10 1 01:11 1 00:56 1 04:57 1 03:39 1 04:15 1 01:48 1 02:55 1 01:05 1 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Kalniņš 00:25:22 17:09:01 02:12 2 03:32 2 04:45 2 09:51 2 14:12 2 18:52 2 20:44 2 23:47 2 24:52 2 25:22 2 00:25:22
681 Kusa 02:12 2 01:20 2 01:13 2 05:06 2 04:21 2 04:40 2 01:52 2 03:03 2 01:05 1 00:30 2
00:02 00:09 00:17 00:09 00:42 00:25 00:04 00:08 00:00 00:04
Ideal time: 02:10 01:11 00:56 04:57 03:39 04:15 01:48 02:55 01:05 00:26 00:23:22
S14
Course (7): 9 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 74) 6.( 61) 7.( 58) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:27:04 16:39:04 01:44 1 03:05 1 04:04 1 14:16 2 21:59 2 23:44 2 25:58 2 26:42 2 27:04 1 00:27:04
124 Vestiena 01:44 1 01:21 3 00:59 2 10:12 2 07:43 2 01:45 2 02:14 1 00:44 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 00:27:43 16:44:49 02:26 3 03:36 3 04:34 2 09:15 1 15:10 1 20:02 1 22:53 1 25:58 1 27:04 1 27:43 1 00:27:43
274 Kusa 02:26 3 01:10 1 00:58 1 04:41 1 05:55 1 04:52 3 02:51 3 03:05 3 01:06 3 00:39 1
00:42 -00:11 -00:01 -05:31 -01:48 03:07 00:37 02:21 00:44
3. Evija Dāve 00:28:27 16:38:33 02:18 2 03:34 2 04:36 3 14:49 3 22:34 3 24:18 3 27:02 3 27:56 3 28:27 3 00:28:27
393 Vestiena 02:18 2 01:16 2 01:02 3 10:13 3 07:45 3 01:44 1 02:44 2 00:54 2 00:31 2
00:34 -00:05 00:03 00:01 00:02 -00:01 00:30 00:10 00:09
Ideal time: 01:44 01:10 00:58 04:41 05:55 01:44 02:14 00:44 00:22 00:39 00:20:11
S8
Course (8): 4 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 56) Finish
1. Alise Kauliņa 00:08:32 17:14:44 00:51 1 02:07 1 05:54 1 07:58 1 08:32 1 00:08:32
513 Vestiena 00:51 1 01:16 1 03:47 2 02:04 2 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Santa Bērtiņa 00:12:44 17:06:17 01:11 4 06:45 5 10:02 2 12:10 2 12:44 2 00:12:44
534 Kusa psk 01:11 4 05:34 4 03:17 1 02:08 3 00:34 2
00:20 04:18 -00:30 00:04 00:00
3. Semija Ozoliņa 00:14:07 16:37:05 00:57 3 07:55 6 11:45 5 13:36 3 14:07 3 00:14:07
535 Kusa psk 00:57 3 06:58 6 03:50 3 01:51 1 00:31 1
00:06 05:42 00:03 -00:13 -00:03
4. Lība Igaune 00:14:33 18:30:10 01:25 5 02:58 2 11:29 4 13:51 4 14:33 4 00:14:33
596 Kalsnava 01:25 5 01:33 2 08:31 5 02:22 4 00:42 4
00:34 00:17 04:44 00:18 00:08
5. Amanda Nagle 00:18:57 18:18:39 02:10 6 04:35 3 10:15 3 18:08 5 18:57 5 00:18:57
458 Ļaudonas vsk 02:10 6 02:25 3 05:40 4 07:53 5 00:49 5
01:19 01:09 01:53 05:49 00:15
Jurita Dzene DQ 17:05:33 00:56 2 06:38 4 DQ
482 Kusas psk 00:56 2 05:42 5
00:05 04:26
Ideal time: 00:51 01:16 03:17 01:51 00:31 00:07:46
V8
Course (8): 4 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 56) Finish
1. Artis Milnis 00:07:51 16:42:26 00:53 1 01:59 1 05:05 2 07:19 1 07:51 1 00:07:51
497 Ērgļu vsk 00:53 1 01:06 1 03:06 2 02:14 4 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mārcis Graudums 00:08:16 17:18:46 00:53 1 02:09 2 05:58 4 07:44 2 08:16 2 00:08:16
514 Vestiena 00:53 1 01:16 4 03:49 5 01:46 2 00:32 1
00:00 00:10 00:43 -00:28 00:00
3. Emīls Priževoits 00:08:54 18:24:58 00:59 5 02:11 3 05:47 3 08:17 3 08:54 3 00:08:54
627 Barkava 00:59 5 01:12 3 03:36 3 02:30 5 00:37 4
00:06 00:06 00:30 00:16 00:05
4. Sergejs Balanovs 00:09:07 17:10:41 01:33 6 02:41 4 05:03 1 08:26 4 09:07 4 00:09:07
516 Vestiena 01:33 6 01:08 2 02:22 1 03:23 6 00:41 6
00:40 00:02 -00:44 01:09 00:09
5. Uģis Beķeris 00:09:35 16:39:27 00:55 3 03:02 5 07:28 5 09:02 5 09:35 5 00:09:35
478 Kusas psk 00:55 3 02:07 5 04:26 6 01:34 1 00:33 3
00:02 01:01 01:20 -00:40 00:01
6. Ingars Kalniņš 00:17:17 16:34:10 04:15 8 10:51 8 14:38 7 16:38 6 17:17 6 00:17:17
479 Kusas psk 04:15 8 06:36 8 03:47 4 02:00 3 00:39 5
03:22 05:30 00:41 -00:14 00:07
7. Valters Biķernieks 00:19:07 18:18:41 02:16 7 04:27 6 10:15 6 18:26 7 19:07 7 00:19:07
637 Ļaudona 02:16 7 02:11 6 05:48 7 08:11 7 00:41 6
01:23 01:05 02:42 05:57 00:09
Ivis Bankavs DQ 17:05:35 00:56 4 06:39 7 DQ
618 Kusa 00:56 4 05:43 7
00:03 04:37
Ideal time: 00:53 01:06 02:22 01:34 00:32 00:06:27
S10
Course (9): 5 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 59) 5.( 56) Finish
1. Sintija Valdberga 00:08:33 16:30:19 00:52 1 01:50 1 04:16 1 07:01 1 08:01 1 08:33 1 00:08:33
489 Kusas psk 00:52 1 00:58 1 02:26 1 02:45 1 01:00 5 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Dāve 00:10:12 16:19:45 00:53 2 01:55 2 05:01 2 08:45 2 09:38 2 10:12 2 00:10:12
348 Vestiena 00:53 2 01:02 2 03:06 4 03:44 2 00:53 3 00:34 7
00:01 00:04 00:40 00:59 -00:07 00:02
3. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:12:06 18:12:38 00:58 3 02:14 4 06:26 6 10:35 3 11:33 3 12:06 3 00:12:06
463 Ļaudonas vsk 00:58 3 01:16 4 04:12 6 04:09 4 00:58 4 00:33 4
00:06 00:18 01:46 01:24 -00:02 00:01
4. Loreta Ducena 00:12:15 18:12:39 00:58 3 02:14 4 06:29 7 10:37 4 11:42 4 12:15 4 00:12:15
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:58 3 01:16 4 04:15 7 04:08 3 01:05 6 00:33 4
00:06 00:18 01:49 01:23 00:05 00:01
5. Aleksa Dauškane 00:12:45 17:30:06 01:14 6 03:20 8 05:47 4 11:22 5 12:13 5 12:45 5 00:12:45
698 Pļaviņas 01:14 6 02:06 9 02:27 2 05:35 5 00:51 2 00:32 1
00:22 01:08 00:01 02:50 -00:09 00:00
6. Ginta Piļka 00:13:46 16:59:19 00:58 3 02:05 3 05:05 3 12:03 6 13:14 6 13:46 6 00:13:46
520 Vestiena 00:58 3 01:07 3 03:00 3 06:58 8 01:11 7 00:32 1
00:06 00:09 00:34 04:13 00:11 00:00
7. Agnija Nagle 00:14:26 18:14:38 01:16 7 02:32 6 05:49 5 13:06 7 13:53 7 14:26 7 00:14:26
242 ind 01:16 7 01:16 4 03:17 5 07:17 9 00:47 1 00:33 4
00:24 00:18 00:51 04:32 -00:13 00:01
8. Lāsma Pommere 00:16:35 18:42:42 01:16 7 03:15 7 08:41 8 14:21 9 15:34 8 16:35 8 00:16:35
691 Ļaudona 01:16 7 01:59 7 05:26 9 05:40 7 01:13 8 01:01 9
00:24 01:01 03:00 02:55 00:13 00:29
9. Daniela Vīgozne 00:16:40 18:42:40 01:17 9 03:21 9 08:42 9 14:20 8 15:56 9 16:40 9 00:16:40
593 Ļaudonas vsk 01:17 9 02:04 8 05:21 8 05:38 6 01:36 9 00:44 8
00:25 01:06 02:55 02:53 00:36 00:12
Ideal time: 00:52 00:58 02:26 02:45 00:47 00:32 00:08:20
V10
Course (9): 5 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 59) 5.( 56) Finish
1. Mareks Jaņuns 00:07:57 16:59:07 00:49 3 01:58 4 04:10 1 06:36 1 07:23 1 07:57 1 00:07:57
484 Kusas psk 00:49 3 01:09 5 02:12 1 02:26 1 00:47 3 00:34 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ralfs Duncis 00:08:54 16:47:46 00:52 4 01:48 2 04:28 2 07:23 2 08:19 2 08:54 2 00:08:54
483 Kusas psk 00:52 4 00:56 1 02:40 4 02:55 3 00:56 5 00:35 6
00:03 -00:13 00:28 00:29 00:09 00:01
3. Rihards Vasels 00:09:36 16:55:24 01:02 6 02:14 6 04:50 5 08:02 3 09:00 3 09:36 3 00:09:36
499 Ērgļu vsk 01:02 6 01:12 6 02:36 3 03:12 5 00:58 6 00:36 7
00:13 00:03 00:24 00:46 00:11 00:02
4. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:09:43 17:22:22 01:00 5 02:03 5 05:24 7 08:12 4 09:14 4 09:43 4 00:09:43
350 Vestiena 01:00 5 01:03 4 03:21 7 02:48 2 01:02 7 00:29 2
00:11 -00:06 01:09 00:22 00:15 -00:05
5. Madars Pušpurs 00:09:49 16:54:49 01:26 7 02:50 7 05:23 6 08:24 5 09:16 5 09:49 5 00:09:49
519 Vestiena 01:26 7 01:24 7 02:33 2 03:01 4 00:52 4 00:33 4
00:37 00:15 00:21 00:35 00:05 -00:01
6. Kristaps Bukšs 00:11:04 16:44:53 00:47 1 01:45 1 04:42 3 09:52 6 10:36 6 11:04 6 00:11:04
485 kusas psk 00:47 1 00:58 2 02:57 6 05:10 6 00:44 1 00:28 1
-00:02 -00:11 00:45 02:44 -00:03 -00:06
7. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:11:09 16:44:51 00:48 2 01:49 3 04:43 4 09:55 7 10:40 7 11:09 7 00:11:09
486 Kusas psk 00:48 2 01:01 3 02:54 5 05:12 7 00:45 2 00:29 2
-00:01 -00:08 00:42 02:46 -00:02 -00:05
Ideal time: 00:47 00:56 02:12 02:26 00:44 00:28 00:07:33
OPEN
Course (10): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) Finish
1. Santa Socka 00:36:58 16:58:09 34:05 1 36:58 1 00:36:58
707 Liezēre 34:05 1 02:53 6
00:00 00:00
2. Alvils Puričs 00:37:30 16:52:32 37:07 2 37:30 2 00:37:30
705 Ozoli 37:07 2 00:23 1
03:02 -02:30
3. Lana Tauriņa 00:43:17 16:47:00 42:46 3 43:17 3 00:43:17
706 Liezēre 42:46 3 00:31 2
08:41 -02:22
4. Reinis Pabērzs 00:47:40 16:54:35 46:59 4 47:40 4 00:47:40
708 Liezēre 46:59 4 00:41 5
12:54 -02:12
4. Madis Imšs 00:47:40 16:54:34 47:02 5 47:40 4 00:47:40
709 Liezēre 47:02 5 00:38 3
12:57 -02:15
6. Dace Dāve 01:15:17 16:43:33 74:38 6 75:17 6 01:15:17
704 Vestiena 74:38 6 00:39 4
40:33 -02:14
Ideal time: 34:05 00:23 00:34:28
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 15 KP 5,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 63) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 67) 6.( 66) 7.( 68) 8.( 74) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 76) 14.( 72) 15.( 56) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:41:03 17:56:55 01:18 5 06:05 3 08:55 2 10:44 1 15:01 1 17:01 1 22:03 1 23:39 1 25:01 1 26:55 1 30:34 1 33:57 1 36:13 1 38:38 1 40:38 1 41:03 1 00:41:03
4 Mežmalas MTB 01:18 5 04:47 2 02:50 1 01:49 4 04:17 1 02:00 1 05:02 2 01:36 1 01:22 1 01:54 1 03:39 1 03:23 1 02:16 2 02:25 1 02:00 1 00:25 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:46:10 18:00:27 01:01 3 05:12 1 08:16 1 11:06 2 15:33 2 18:01 2 22:57 2 24:52 2 26:17 2 29:48 2 33:53 2 37:49 2 40:00 2 43:34 2 45:43 2 46:10 2 00:46:10
3 Mežmalas MTB 01:01 3 04:11 1 03:04 2 02:50 6 04:27 2 02:28 2 04:56 1 01:55 2 01:25 2 03:31 5 04:05 2 03:56 3 02:11 1 03:34 4 02:09 2 00:27 4
-00:17 -00:36 00:14 01:01 00:10 00:28 -00:06 00:19 00:03 01:37 00:26 00:33 -00:05 01:09 00:09 00:02
3. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:50:01 15:32:36 01:00 2 05:55 2 09:59 3 11:30 3 16:41 3 19:26 3 24:53 3 27:09 3 29:08 3 32:03 3 36:58 3 41:39 3 44:02 3 47:08 3 49:32 3 50:01 3 00:50:01
7 OK Arona 01:00 2 04:55 3 04:04 5 01:31 1 05:11 3 02:45 3 05:27 4 02:16 4 01:59 3 02:55 4 04:55 3 04:41 5 02:23 5 03:06 2 02:24 3 00:29 5
-00:18 00:08 01:14 -00:18 00:54 00:45 00:25 00:40 00:37 01:01 01:16 01:18 00:07 00:41 00:24 00:04
4. Juris Borovikovs 00:56:33 18:03:05 01:12 4 07:34 5 11:20 5 13:07 5 19:34 4 22:34 4 29:06 4 31:55 4 34:44 4 37:16 4 43:35 5 47:44 5 50:05 5 53:29 4 56:09 4 56:33 4 00:56:33
133 Savējie 01:12 4 06:22 6 03:46 3 01:47 3 06:27 4 03:00 4 06:32 6 02:49 5 02:49 6 02:32 2 06:19 5 04:09 4 02:21 4 03:24 3 02:40 4 00:24 2
-00:06 01:35 00:56 -00:02 02:10 01:00 01:30 01:13 01:27 00:38 02:40 00:46 00:05 00:59 00:40 -00:01
5. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:04:43 16:58:44 00:59 1 06:21 4 10:08 4 11:49 4 20:14 5 24:43 5 30:06 5 32:15 5 34:45 5 37:22 5 42:40 4 46:33 4 48:50 4 59:56 5 64:22 5 64:43 5 01:04:43
66 MBJSS 00:59 1 05:22 4 03:47 4 01:41 2 08:25 6 04:29 6 05:23 3 02:09 3 02:30 5 02:37 3 05:18 4 03:53 2 02:17 3 11:06 6 04:26 6 00:21 1
-00:19 00:35 00:57 -00:08 04:08 02:29 00:21 00:33 01:08 00:43 01:39 00:30 00:01 08:41 02:26 -00:04
6. Justs Lūkins 01:18:58 17:46:50 01:41 6 07:38 6 12:37 6 14:40 6 21:54 6 25:19 6 31:50 6 34:57 6 37:18 6 46:32 6 61:57 6 67:46 6 71:04 6 75:05 6 78:29 6 78:58 6 01:18:58
119 Sece 01:41 6 05:57 5 04:59 6 02:03 5 07:14 5 03:25 5 06:31 5 03:07 6 02:21 4 09:14 6 15:25 6 05:49 6 03:18 6 04:01 5 03:24 5 00:29 5
00:23 01:10 02:09 00:14 02:57 01:25 01:29 01:31 00:59 07:20 11:46 02:26 01:02 01:36 01:24 00:04
Ideal time: 00:59 04:11 02:50 01:31 04:17 02:00 04:56 01:36 01:22 01:54 03:39 03:23 02:11 02:25 02:00 00:21 00:39:35
# 2
Course (SE,V45,V18): 11 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 66) 5.( 68) 6.( 73) 7.( 75) 8.( 70) 9.( 71) 10.( 76) 11.( 56) Finish
1. Jānis Biezais 00:41:19 17:34:49 02:55 4 04:50 2 10:55 2 14:04 2 21:20 3 24:52 2 27:20 2 30:52 1 35:17 1 37:53 1 40:52 1 41:19 1 00:41:19
569 A2 02:55 4 01:55 8 06:05 4 03:09 6 07:16 7 03:32 3 02:28 1 03:32 2 04:25 4 02:36 2 02:59 5 00:27 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elvis Rubīns 00:42:37 17:33:22 02:57 5 05:30 9 11:22 4 15:39 10 22:25 7 26:21 6 29:04 3 32:27 3 36:46 3 39:35 3 42:17 2 42:37 2 00:42:37
693 Jaujas 02:57 5 02:33 12 05:52 2 04:17 14 06:46 6 03:56 7 02:43 2 03:23 1 04:19 3 02:49 6 02:42 3 00:20 1
00:02 00:38 -00:13 01:08 -00:30 00:24 00:15 -00:09 -00:06 00:13 -00:17 -00:07
3. Juris Drunka 00:43:31 18:52:19 03:24 11 05:12 7 11:06 3 13:56 1 20:14 1 23:28 1 26:26 1 31:01 2 36:05 2 38:57 2 43:06 3 43:31 3 00:43:31
56 OK ARONA 03:24 11 01:48 4 05:54 3 02:50 4 06:18 2 03:14 1 02:58 6 04:35 6 05:04 9 02:52 7 04:09 15 00:25 5
00:29 -00:07 -00:11 -00:19 -00:58 -00:18 00:30 01:03 00:39 00:16 01:10 -00:02
4. Andris Rudzītis 00:45:06 18:41:51 03:13 9 05:07 6 11:57 8 15:08 7 22:50 8 26:14 5 29:27 4 33:25 4 38:48 4 41:59 4 44:39 4 45:06 4 00:45:06
70 Ērgļi 03:13 9 01:54 6 06:50 10 03:11 7 07:42 11 03:24 2 03:13 8 03:58 4 05:23 12 03:11 11 02:40 2 00:27 9
00:18 -00:01 00:45 00:02 00:26 -00:08 00:45 00:26 00:58 00:35 -00:19 00:00
5. Ivars Gruduls 00:47:04 16:56:47 03:06 7 04:53 4 14:49 13 18:13 12 24:40 10 28:13 9 30:59 7 35:51 5 40:43 5 43:26 5 46:41 5 47:04 5 00:47:04
57 OK ARONA 03:06 7 01:47 3 09:56 16 03:24 8 06:27 4 03:33 4 02:46 3 04:52 7 04:52 7 02:43 4 03:15 10 00:23 4
00:11 -00:08 03:51 00:15 -00:49 00:01 00:18 01:20 00:27 00:07 00:16 -00:04
6. Una Arama 00:47:33 18:08:52 03:02 6 04:53 4 11:45 6 15:19 8 23:17 9 27:47 8 30:36 6 35:51 5 41:12 6 43:59 6 46:59 6 47:33 6 00:47:33
90 MBJSS 03:02 6 01:51 5 06:52 11 03:34 9 07:58 12 04:30 12 02:49 4 05:15 11 05:21 11 02:47 5 03:00 6 00:34 14
00:07 -00:04 00:47 00:25 00:42 00:58 00:21 01:43 00:56 00:11 00:01 00:07
7. Aivars Druvenieks 00:47:56 18:59:29 03:23 10 05:17 8 11:30 5 14:33 4 22:14 6 26:35 7 31:19 8 36:53 7 41:22 7 44:16 7 47:31 7 47:56 7 00:47:56
73 Sēlijas mežs 03:23 10 01:54 6 06:13 6 03:03 5 07:41 10 04:21 11 04:44 15 05:34 13 04:29 5 02:54 8 03:15 10 00:25 5
00:28 -00:01 00:08 -00:06 00:25 00:49 02:16 02:02 00:04 00:18 00:16 -00:02
8. Māris Veckalniņš 00:48:46 16:49:33 02:30 1 04:11 1 10:42 1 14:43 6 24:59 11 29:48 12 33:04 10 37:02 8 42:07 8 45:07 8 48:20 8 48:46 8 00:48:46
72 AVE MTP 02:30 1 01:41 2 06:31 7 04:01 13 10:16 16 04:49 14 03:16 9 03:58 4 05:05 10 03:00 9 03:13 9 00:26 7
-00:25 -00:14 00:26 00:52 03:00 01:17 00:48 00:26 00:40 00:24 00:14 -00:01
9. Zane Čamane 00:49:28 17:24:18 03:51 12 06:39 13 12:44 11 15:33 9 21:59 5 25:37 4 29:28 5 38:07 10 43:09 9 46:14 9 49:02 9 49:28 9 00:49:28
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 03:51 12 02:48 15 06:05 4 02:49 3 06:26 3 03:38 5 03:51 13 08:39 17 05:02 8 03:05 10 02:48 4 00:26 7
00:56 00:53 00:00 -00:20 -00:50 00:06 01:23 05:07 00:37 00:29 -00:11 -00:01
10. Jānis Lejiņš 00:53:30 18:07:16 03:08 8 05:48 11 12:35 10 16:30 11 25:10 12 29:18 11 32:41 9 37:52 9 44:37 10 49:15 11 52:59 10 53:30 10 00:53:30
8 Madonas2.vsk 03:08 8 02:40 13 06:47 9 03:55 12 08:40 14 04:08 9 03:23 10 05:11 10 06:45 16 04:38 16 03:44 12 00:31 11
00:13 00:45 00:42 00:46 01:24 00:36 00:55 01:39 02:20 02:02 00:45 00:04
11. Daina Lūkina 00:54:03 17:20:25 04:55 15 07:00 14 14:57 14 18:45 13 26:07 13 31:56 13 35:01 11 40:02 11 46:17 12 49:43 12 53:28 11 54:03 11 00:54:03
331 Sēlijas mežs 04:55 15 02:05 10 07:57 13 03:48 10 07:22 8 05:49 17 03:05 7 05:01 8 06:15 15 03:26 13 03:45 14 00:35 16
02:00 00:10 01:52 00:39 00:06 02:17 00:37 01:29 01:50 00:50 00:46 00:08
12. Jurģis Ruduss 00:54:11 18:03:56 02:49 3 05:32 10 12:07 9 14:38 5 20:37 2 28:52 10 35:36 12 41:07 12 45:46 11 48:24 10 53:35 12 54:11 12 00:54:11
37 Madonas1.vsk. 02:49 3 02:43 14 06:35 8 02:31 2 05:59 1 08:15 18 06:44 16 05:31 12 04:39 6 02:38 3 05:11 17 00:36 17
-00:06 00:48 00:30 -00:38 -01:17 04:43 04:16 01:59 00:14 00:02 02:12 00:09
13. Dinārs Gutāns 00:55:23 16:44:03 06:27 17 07:50 15 22:03 17 25:57 16 32:38 15 36:55 15 39:48 14 44:53 13 48:52 13 51:17 13 55:01 13 55:23 13 00:55:23
27 Vestiena 06:27 17 01:23 1 14:13 18 03:54 11 06:41 5 04:17 10 02:53 5 05:05 9 03:59 1 02:25 1 03:44 12 00:22 3
03:32 -00:32 08:08 00:45 -00:35 00:45 00:25 01:33 -00:26 -00:11 00:45 -00:05
14. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:59:46 17:48:18 04:06 13 06:08 12 11:47 7 14:17 3 21:48 4 25:29 3 45:52 15 49:26 15 53:38 14 56:56 14 59:26 14 59:46 14 00:59:46
694 Sēlijas mežš 04:06 13 02:02 9 05:39 1 02:30 1 07:31 9 03:41 6 20:23 18 03:34 3 04:12 2 03:18 12 02:30 1 00:20 1
01:11 00:07 -00:26 -00:39 00:15 00:09 17:55 00:02 -00:13 00:42 -00:29 -00:07
15. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:09:30 17:09:43 06:42 18 14:05 18 25:59 18 31:11 18 41:52 18 46:40 18 50:39 18 56:14 17 62:03 17 65:45 17 68:56 15 69:30 15 01:09:30
675 Cesvaine 06:42 18 07:23 18 11:54 17 05:12 16 10:41 17 04:48 13 03:59 14 05:35 14 05:49 13 03:42 14 03:11 8 00:34 14
03:47 05:28 05:49 02:03 03:25 01:16 01:31 02:03 01:24 01:06 00:12 00:07
16. Andris Bērziņs 01:11:09 17:37:29 05:48 16 09:44 17 17:33 15 22:52 15 32:25 14 36:23 14 39:46 13 48:10 14 56:48 15 60:52 15 70:37 16 71:09 16 01:11:09
349 Jaujas 05:48 16 03:56 16 07:49 12 05:19 17 09:33 15 03:58 8 03:23 10 08:24 15 08:38 17 04:04 15 09:45 18 00:32 12
02:53 02:01 01:44 02:10 02:17 00:26 00:55 04:52 04:13 01:28 06:46 00:05
17. Vilnis Ķūrens 01:11:14 19:03:56 02:41 2 04:50 2 13:07 12 29:53 17 37:52 17 43:10 17 46:43 16 55:09 16 61:02 16 65:43 16 70:41 17 71:14 17 01:11:14
55 OK ARONA 02:41 2 02:09 11 08:17 14 16:46 18 07:59 13 05:18 16 03:33 12 08:26 16 05:53 14 04:41 17 04:58 16 00:33 13
-00:14 00:14 02:12 13:37 00:43 01:46 01:05 04:54 01:28 02:05 01:59 00:06
18. Valdis Groza 01:57:37 17:31:36 04:15 14 08:19 16 17:42 16 22:39 14 34:33 16 39:35 16 48:03 17 82:00 18 108:25 18 113:41 18 116:51 18 117:37 18 01:57:37
570 Lubāna 04:15 14 04:04 17 09:23 15 04:57 15 11:54 18 05:02 15 08:28 17 33:57 18 26:25 18 05:16 18 03:10 7 00:46 18
01:20 02:09 03:18 01:48 04:38 01:30 06:00 30:25 22:00 02:40 00:11 00:19
Ideal time: 02:30 01:23 05:39 02:30 05:59 03:14 02:28 03:23 03:59 02:25 02:30 00:20 00:36:20
# 3
Course (S18,S35,VB,S45,V55): 10 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 69) 2.( 64) 3.( 65) 4.( 68) 5.( 73) 6.( 75) 7.( 63) 8.( 71) 9.( 76) 10.( 56) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:36:58 17:34:55 01:39 10 06:12 3 07:51 3 14:52 2 18:15 1 21:36 1 23:34 1 30:34 1 33:38 1 36:29 1 36:58 1 00:36:58
10 Kusa 01:39 10 04:33 3 01:39 1 07:01 13 03:23 1 03:21 6 01:58 2 07:00 3 03:04 1 02:51 1 00:29 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Armands Seilis 00:40:20 18:26:21 03:02 21 07:57 13 09:53 6 14:40 1 18:51 2 22:03 2 25:18 2 33:06 2 36:37 2 39:51 2 40:20 2 00:40:20
712 Mustangs 03:02 21 04:55 4 01:56 4 04:47 1 04:11 5 03:12 4 03:15 7 07:48 5 03:31 5 03:14 5 00:29 6
01:23 00:22 00:17 -02:14 00:48 -00:09 01:17 00:48 00:27 00:23 00:00
3. Kristaps Narels 00:41:49 18:35:24 01:36 9 08:17 17 12:18 14 17:14 9 21:31 6 24:54 5 28:05 5 34:55 3 38:01 3 41:24 3 41:49 3 00:41:49
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 9 06:41 18 04:01 16 04:56 3 04:17 6 03:23 7 03:11 6 06:50 2 03:06 3 03:23 9 00:25 3
-00:03 02:08 02:22 -02:05 00:54 00:02 01:13 -00:10 00:02 00:32 -00:04
4. Dace Saulīte 00:43:29 18:23:16 01:40 11 10:56 20 12:56 16 17:52 13 22:09 10 25:04 7 28:14 6 36:24 4 39:57 5 43:02 4 43:29 4 00:43:29
49 MSVK 01:40 11 09:16 21 02:00 7 04:56 3 04:17 6 02:55 1 03:10 4 08:10 7 03:33 7 03:05 4 00:27 5
00:01 04:43 00:21 -02:05 00:54 -00:26 01:12 01:10 00:29 00:14 -00:02
5. Aiva Jakubovska 00:43:32 18:39:38 01:17 4 05:28 2 07:25 2 15:34 3 19:33 3 23:24 4 27:40 4 36:31 5 39:36 4 43:03 5 43:32 5 00:43:32
369 Sēlijas mežs 01:17 4 04:11 2 01:57 6 08:09 18 03:59 3 03:51 10 04:16 16 08:51 9 03:05 2 03:27 10 00:29 6
-00:22 -00:22 00:18 01:08 00:36 00:30 02:18 01:51 00:01 00:36 00:00
6. Maija Ceruka 00:43:40 18:22:56 06:19 22 11:14 21 13:07 17 17:58 14 22:23 13 25:20 8 28:30 7 36:40 6 40:11 6 43:11 6 43:40 6 00:43:40
33 MVĢ 06:19 22 04:55 4 01:53 3 04:51 2 04:25 8 02:57 2 03:10 4 08:10 7 03:31 5 03:00 3 00:29 6
04:40 00:22 00:14 -02:10 01:02 -00:24 01:12 01:10 00:27 00:09 00:00
7. Jurijs Narels 00:44:10 18:33:24 01:00 2 04:55 1 06:36 1 16:20 7 20:02 4 28:35 13 30:10 10 36:58 8 40:23 7 43:45 7 44:10 7 00:44:10
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:00 2 03:55 1 01:41 2 09:44 20 03:42 2 08:33 18 01:35 1 06:48 1 03:25 4 03:22 8 00:25 3
-00:39 -00:38 00:02 02:43 00:19 05:12 -00:23 -00:12 00:21 00:31 -00:04
8. Dace Ikšele 00:45:29 17:34:38 02:06 18 07:08 9 09:54 7 15:55 4 20:03 5 23:16 3 26:34 3 37:14 9 41:08 8 44:59 8 45:29 8 00:45:29
568 Jaunpiebalga 02:06 18 05:02 6 02:46 11 06:01 7 04:08 4 03:13 5 03:18 8 10:40 14 03:54 10 03:51 11 00:30 11
00:27 00:29 01:07 -01:00 00:45 -00:08 01:20 03:40 00:50 01:00 00:01
9. Agris Veckalniņš 00:46:07 15:56:36 01:06 3 06:22 4 08:43 4 16:14 6 21:32 7 25:01 6 29:03 8 36:56 7 41:18 9 45:44 9 46:07 9 00:46:07
361 Stars 01:06 3 05:16 8 02:21 8 07:31 15 05:18 15 03:29 8 04:02 14 07:53 6 04:22 13 04:26 16 00:23 1
-00:33 00:43 00:42 00:30 01:55 00:08 02:04 00:53 01:18 01:35 -00:06
10. Baiba Kaļva 00:48:48 17:27:42 01:31 7 06:51 6 09:48 5 17:32 11 22:23 13 26:27 11 30:15 11 40:51 11 44:57 10 48:16 10 48:48 10 00:48:48
47 Ērgļi 01:31 7 05:20 10 02:57 12 07:44 16 04:51 12 04:04 12 03:48 9 10:36 12 04:06 11 03:19 6 00:32 14
-00:08 00:47 01:18 00:43 01:28 00:43 01:50 03:36 01:02 00:28 00:03
11. Imants Borovikovs 00:49:00 17:59:07 00:59 1 12:51 22 14:47 20 20:07 18 25:09 18 29:47 14 34:20 15 41:52 12 45:45 11 48:36 11 49:00 11 00:49:00
44 Savējie 00:59 1 11:52 23 01:56 4 05:20 5 05:02 13 04:38 15 04:33 17 07:32 4 03:53 9 02:51 1 00:24 2
-00:40 07:19 00:17 -01:41 01:39 01:17 02:35 00:32 00:49 00:00 -00:05
12. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:50:06 18:33:15 01:29 6 07:05 8 10:28 10 16:43 8 22:12 11 25:58 9 30:09 9 39:36 10 46:12 12 49:32 12 50:06 12 00:50:06
50 Ērgļi 01:29 6 05:36 12 03:23 15 06:15 9 05:29 17 03:46 9 04:11 15 09:27 10 06:36 20 03:20 7 00:34 16
-00:10 01:03 01:44 -00:46 02:06 00:25 02:13 02:27 03:32 00:29 00:05
13. Vija Druveniece 00:52:21 18:44:53 01:54 16 08:09 16 10:50 11 17:17 10 22:07 9 26:07 10 30:51 12 42:31 13 47:41 13 51:52 13 52:21 13 00:52:21
156 Sēlijas Mežs 01:54 16 06:15 15 02:41 10 06:27 10 04:50 11 04:00 11 04:44 18 11:40 17 05:10 17 04:11 12 00:29 6
00:15 01:42 01:02 -00:34 01:27 00:39 02:46 04:40 02:06 01:20 00:00
14. Verners Tučs 00:54:27 16:55:55 01:51 14 07:32 12 12:20 15 18:31 15 23:53 15 28:24 12 32:21 13 45:16 14 49:27 14 53:57 14 54:27 14 00:54:27
58 25.ZS bat. 01:51 14 05:41 14 04:48 18 06:11 8 05:22 16 04:31 14 03:57 13 12:55 19 04:11 12 04:30 17 00:30 11
00:12 01:08 03:09 -00:50 01:59 01:10 01:59 05:55 01:07 01:39 00:01
15. Aivars Zariņš 00:55:49 16:13:23 01:51 14 06:55 7 10:12 8 16:00 5 22:02 8 32:15 16 36:07 16 46:45 15 50:20 15 55:18 15 55:49 15 00:55:49
714 Ceļteka 01:51 14 05:04 7 03:17 14 05:48 6 06:02 19 10:13 20 03:52 11 10:38 13 03:35 8 04:58 20 00:31 13
00:12 00:31 01:38 -01:13 02:39 06:52 01:54 03:38 00:31 02:07 00:02
16. Vita Mālniece 00:57:21 16:25:14 01:43 12 08:07 15 11:10 13 20:15 19 25:59 19 31:17 15 34:02 14 47:33 16 51:56 16 56:49 16 57:21 16 00:57:21
52 Muzejs 01:43 12 06:24 16 03:03 13 09:05 19 05:44 18 05:18 16 02:45 3 13:31 21 04:23 14 04:53 19 00:32 14
00:04 01:51 01:24 02:04 02:21 01:57 00:47 06:31 01:19 02:02 00:03
17. Dace Staģite 00:59:39 17:33:52 01:25 5 08:00 14 10:22 9 17:35 12 22:16 12 32:52 17 36:43 17 50:12 17 54:51 17 59:05 17 59:39 17 00:59:39
692 Selijas mežs 01:25 5 06:35 17 02:22 9 07:13 14 04:41 9 10:36 21 03:51 10 13:29 20 04:39 15 04:14 15 00:34 16
-00:14 02:02 00:43 00:12 01:18 07:15 01:53 06:29 01:35 01:23 00:05
18. Artis Dāvis 01:07:34 16:49:25 01:31 7 06:50 5 11:04 12 29:23 22 35:46 21 38:50 19 46:22 18 56:30 18 62:15 18 66:27 18 67:34 18 01:07:34
375 Vestiena 01:31 7 05:19 9 04:14 17 18:19 23 06:23 20 03:04 3 07:32 21 10:08 11 05:45 19 04:12 13 01:07 22
-00:08 00:46 02:35 11:18 03:00 -00:17 05:34 03:08 02:41 01:21 00:38
19. Zinta Gulbe 01:14:03 16:24:50 02:18 20 09:27 19 15:36 22 23:32 20 30:09 20 35:35 18 49:26 19 63:02 19 68:05 19 73:27 19 74:03 19 01:14:03
291 Cesvaine 02:18 20 07:09 20 06:09 22 07:56 17 06:37 21 05:26 17 13:51 23 13:36 22 05:03 16 05:22 21 00:36 19
00:39 02:36 04:30 00:55 03:14 02:05 11:53 06:36 01:59 02:31 00:07
20. Spodra Švarca 01:19:38 17:00:50 02:13 19 09:20 18 15:24 21 25:42 21 49:08 22 53:21 20 57:16 20 69:25 20 74:49 20 79:01 20 79:38 20 01:19:38
46 Vestiena 02:13 19 07:07 19 06:04 21 10:18 21 23:26 23 04:13 13 03:55 12 12:09 18 05:24 18 04:12 13 00:37 20
00:34 02:34 04:25 03:17 20:03 00:52 01:57 05:09 02:20 01:21 00:08
21. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:26:21 18:55:51 01:54 16 07:24 10 13:08 18 20:00 16 24:43 16 55:47 21 62:22 22 73:33 22 81:16 22 85:46 21 86:21 21 01:26:21
414 ind 01:54 16 05:30 11 05:44 20 06:52 12 04:43 10 31:04 23 06:35 20 11:11 16 07:43 22 04:30 17 00:35 18
00:15 00:57 04:05 -00:09 01:20 27:43 04:37 04:11 04:39 01:39 00:06
22. Aija Zīlmane 01:26:45 18:55:53 01:50 13 07:30 11 13:12 19 20:00 16 25:03 17 55:48 22 62:05 21 73:06 21 80:07 21 86:03 22 86:45 22 01:26:45
160 Kalsnava 01:50 13 05:40 13 05:42 19 06:48 11 05:03 14 30:45 22 06:17 19 11:01 15 07:01 21 05:56 22 00:42 21
00:11 01:07 04:03 -00:13 01:40 27:24 04:19 04:01 03:57 03:05 00:13
Maija Gusare DQ 18:31:51 06:59 23 18:30 23 33:37 23 51:24 23 64:39 23 73:36 23 85:47 23 DQ
321 OK Arona 06:59 23 11:31 22 15:07 23 17:47 22 13:15 22 08:57 19 12:11 22
05:20 06:58 13:28 10:46 09:52 05:36 10:13
Ideal time: 00:59 03:55 01:39 04:47 03:23 02:55 01:35 06:48 03:04 02:51 00:23 00:32:19
# 4
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55): 9 KP 3,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 60) 6.( 74) 7.( 75) 8.( 76) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:29:51 17:03:03 01:32 1 02:58 1 05:00 1 06:54 1 09:13 4 11:36 4 20:50 4 26:46 3 29:26 1 29:51 1 00:29:51
17 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:26 2 02:02 2 01:54 6 02:19 15 02:23 2 09:14 7 05:56 1 02:40 1 00:25 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nils Ikaunieks 00:30:17 18:49:56 01:49 5 03:25 6 05:30 5 07:06 4 08:12 1 11:00 2 20:26 3 26:26 2 29:52 2 30:17 2 00:30:17
14 MBJSS 01:49 5 01:36 7 02:05 3 01:36 1 01:06 3 02:48 4 09:26 9 06:00 2 03:26 7 00:25 3
00:17 00:10 00:03 -00:18 -01:13 00:25 00:12 00:04 00:46 00:00
3. Niks Pļaviņš 00:30:52 16:45:45 01:39 3 03:09 3 05:16 3 06:57 2 08:15 2 11:10 3 21:31 5 27:31 5 30:27 3 30:52 3 00:30:52
23 Kusa 01:39 3 01:30 3 02:07 4 01:41 3 01:18 7 02:55 7 10:21 15 06:00 2 02:56 3 00:25 3
00:07 00:04 00:05 -00:13 -01:01 00:32 01:07 00:04 00:16 00:00
4. Zigmunds Daščors 00:31:06 18:38:27 01:51 6 03:28 8 06:00 8 08:31 9 11:08 10 14:02 8 19:35 2 26:58 4 30:41 4 31:06 4 00:31:06
377 Jēkabpils 01:51 6 01:37 8 02:32 9 02:31 11 02:37 16 02:54 6 05:33 1 07:23 7 03:43 9 00:25 3
00:19 00:11 00:30 00:37 00:18 00:31 -03:41 01:27 01:03 00:00
5. Marija Dauškane 00:32:00 17:40:40 01:51 6 03:25 6 05:38 6 07:39 7 09:55 6 13:01 5 19:14 1 26:10 1 31:32 5 32:00 5 00:32:00
695 Pļaviņas 01:51 6 01:34 6 02:13 6 02:01 7 02:16 14 03:06 8 06:13 2 06:56 5 05:22 19 00:28 7
00:19 00:08 00:11 00:07 -00:03 00:43 -03:01 01:00 02:42 00:03
6. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:33:15 18:36:19 01:52 8 03:16 4 05:10 2 07:16 5 08:17 3 10:35 1 23:15 6 29:59 6 32:51 6 33:15 6 00:33:15
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:52 8 01:24 1 01:54 1 02:06 8 01:01 1 02:18 1 12:40 17 06:44 4 02:52 2 00:24 2
00:20 -00:02 -00:08 00:12 -01:18 -00:05 03:26 00:48 00:12 -00:01
7. Ieva Ceruka 00:35:47 18:24:07 02:10 10 04:01 10 06:44 10 09:14 11 10:23 8 14:10 9 23:30 8 32:00 8 35:13 7 35:47 7 00:35:47
678 RSU 02:10 10 01:51 12 02:43 12 02:30 10 01:09 4 03:47 14 09:20 8 08:30 9 03:13 5 00:34 15
00:38 00:25 00:41 00:36 -01:10 01:24 00:06 02:34 00:33 00:09
8. Baiba Bardovska 00:36:37 17:11:43 02:06 9 03:53 9 06:15 9 08:48 10 09:57 7 13:10 6 23:21 7 31:05 7 36:06 8 36:37 8 00:36:37
363 Stars 02:06 9 01:47 10 02:22 7 02:33 12 01:09 4 03:13 9 10:11 14 07:44 8 05:01 16 00:31 11
00:34 00:21 00:20 00:39 -01:10 00:50 00:57 01:48 02:21 00:06
9. Jānis Auziņš 00:37:42 17:30:31 02:24 14 04:31 14 07:35 15 11:22 15 12:41 13 16:15 13 24:09 10 33:33 9 37:04 9 37:42 9 00:37:42
715 Pļaviņas 02:24 14 02:07 18 03:04 18 03:47 19 01:19 8 03:34 13 07:54 5 09:24 12 03:31 8 00:38 17
00:52 00:41 01:02 01:53 -01:00 01:11 -01:20 03:28 00:51 00:13
10. Vairis Valdbergs 00:38:21 17:24:52 01:46 4 03:19 5 05:44 7 07:35 6 15:41 16 18:31 15 27:30 13 34:46 12 37:58 10 38:21 10 00:38:21
20 Vestiena 01:46 4 01:33 5 02:25 8 01:51 5 08:06 21 02:50 5 08:59 6 07:16 6 03:12 4 00:23 1
00:14 00:07 00:23 -00:03 05:47 00:27 -00:15 01:20 00:32 -00:02
11. Inese Ikauniece 00:38:37 17:51:56 02:55 17 04:36 15 07:18 13 10:05 13 11:33 11 15:37 11 25:03 11 34:14 11 38:02 11 38:37 11 00:38:37
368 OK Arona 02:55 17 01:41 9 02:42 11 02:47 17 01:28 9 04:04 18 09:26 9 09:11 11 03:48 10 00:35 16
01:23 00:15 00:40 00:53 -00:51 01:41 00:12 03:15 01:08 00:10
12. Imants Meldrājs 00:39:59 18:53:53 02:15 11 04:07 11 06:46 11 08:22 8 09:39 5 13:11 7 23:58 9 33:47 10 39:30 12 39:59 12 00:39:59
206 Jēkabpils 02:15 11 01:52 13 02:39 10 01:36 1 01:17 6 03:32 11 10:47 16 09:49 13 05:43 21 00:29 8
00:43 00:26 00:37 -00:18 -01:02 01:09 01:33 03:53 03:03 00:04
13. Agita Ceruka 00:41:10 18:21:23 02:42 15 04:57 16 08:11 16 12:18 18 13:49 14 17:41 14 27:40 14 36:22 13 40:28 13 41:10 13 00:41:10
82 Laudona 02:42 15 02:15 19 03:14 19 04:07 20 01:31 10 03:52 16 09:59 13 08:42 10 04:06 12 00:42 20
01:10 00:49 01:12 02:13 -00:48 01:29 00:45 02:46 01:26 00:17
14. Linda Veckalniņa 00:43:19 17:01:56 01:37 2 03:08 2 05:19 4 07:00 3 16:51 20 19:30 17 26:15 12 37:24 14 42:50 14 43:19 14 00:43:19
559 Madona 01:37 2 01:31 4 02:11 5 01:41 3 09:51 22 02:39 3 06:45 3 11:09 15 05:26 20 00:29 8
00:05 00:05 00:09 -00:13 07:32 00:16 -02:29 05:13 02:46 00:04
15. Zane Beģe/Begge 00:45:56 16:14:29 05:46 21 07:44 20 10:42 19 13:18 19 16:14 18 19:42 18 29:19 16 41:08 15 45:25 15 45:56 15 00:45:56
674 Mētriena 05:46 21 01:58 14 02:58 16 02:36 14 02:56 18 03:28 10 09:37 12 11:49 17 04:17 13 00:31 11
04:14 00:32 00:56 00:42 00:37 01:05 00:23 05:53 01:37 00:06
16. Liesma Zariņa 00:45:59 16:14:27 05:45 20 07:48 21 10:43 20 13:18 19 16:18 19 19:50 19 29:26 17 41:08 15 45:30 16 45:59 16 00:45:59
673 Lazdona 05:45 20 02:03 17 02:55 15 02:35 13 03:00 19 03:32 11 09:36 11 11:42 16 04:22 14 00:29 8
04:13 00:37 00:53 00:41 00:41 01:09 00:22 05:46 01:42 00:04
17. Aira Bērziņa 00:53:03 18:34:56 02:20 12 04:18 12 07:04 12 09:29 12 11:00 9 14:52 10 28:12 15 49:09 19 52:31 17 53:03 17 00:53:03
51 MBJSS 02:20 12 01:58 14 02:46 13 02:25 9 01:31 10 03:52 16 13:20 18 20:57 21 03:22 6 00:32 13
00:48 00:32 00:44 00:31 -00:48 01:29 04:06 15:01 00:42 00:07
18. Māra Zosāre 00:53:56 18:22:49 02:22 13 04:23 13 07:25 14 10:10 14 12:10 12 15:58 12 38:41 20 48:49 18 53:18 18 53:56 18 00:53:56
87 SIA Temtogs 02:22 13 02:01 16 03:02 17 02:45 16 02:00 12 03:48 15 22:43 22 10:08 14 04:29 15 00:38 17
00:50 00:35 01:00 00:51 -00:19 01:25 13:29 04:12 01:49 00:13
19. Maija Stūre 00:55:16 17:36:51 02:56 18 05:16 18 08:53 18 11:36 16 14:22 15 18:35 16 36:23 19 48:22 17 54:31 19 55:16 19 00:55:16
710 Jaujas 02:56 18 02:20 20 03:37 20 02:43 15 02:46 17 04:13 19 17:48 20 11:59 18 06:09 22 00:45 21
01:24 00:54 01:35 00:49 00:27 01:50 08:34 06:03 03:29 00:20
20. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:57:17 18:24:38 02:51 16 05:12 17 08:52 17 11:56 17 16:01 17 20:35 20 34:29 18 52:34 20 56:37 20 57:17 20 00:57:17
88 Lazdona 02:51 16 02:21 21 03:40 21 03:04 18 04:05 20 04:34 20 13:54 19 18:05 20 04:03 11 00:40 19
01:19 00:55 01:38 01:10 01:46 02:11 04:40 12:09 01:23 00:15
21. Ilze Briede 01:06:15 18:30:16 03:58 19 07:19 19 12:13 21 16:49 21 19:01 21 26:17 21 47:39 21 59:59 21 65:16 21 66:15 21 01:06:15
89 SIA Brieži 03:58 19 03:21 22 04:54 22 04:36 21 02:12 13 07:16 21 21:22 21 12:20 19 05:17 18 00:59 22
02:26 01:55 02:52 02:42 -00:07 04:53 12:08 06:24 02:37 00:34
22. Irita Strode 01:29:48 18:45:29 10:48 22 12:36 22 15:26 22 21:19 22 22:24 22 45:48 22 52:36 22 84:07 22 89:15 22 89:48 22 01:29:48
679 Barkava 10:48 22 01:48 11 02:50 14 05:53 22 01:05 2 23:24 22 06:48 4 31:31 22 05:08 17 00:33 14
09:16 00:22 00:48 03:59 -01:14 21:01 -02:26 25:35 02:28 00:08
Ideal time: 01:32 01:24 01:54 01:36 01:01 02:18 05:33 05:56 02:40 00:23 00:24:17
# 5
Course (IES1): 9 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 74) 6.( 75) 7.( 76) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:26:47 18:29:48 00:45 3 01:34 2 04:25 1 05:51 1 08:17 1 17:02 2 23:39 1 25:31 1 26:22 1 26:47 1 00:26:47
544 Madonas mvģ 00:45 3 00:49 1 02:51 1 01:26 2 02:26 1 08:45 4 06:37 2 01:52 1 00:51 2 00:25 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jēkabs Purviņš 00:35:16 17:12:07 00:40 1 01:30 1 05:08 2 07:15 5 10:06 5 16:34 1 27:00 2 33:48 2 34:38 2 35:16 2 00:35:16
600 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 1 00:50 2 03:38 3 02:07 6 02:51 5 06:28 1 10:26 6 06:48 11 00:50 1 00:38 9
-00:05 00:01 00:47 00:41 00:25 -02:17 03:49 04:56 -00:01 00:13
3. Ilga Čulkova 00:38:35 18:15:08 00:53 6 02:12 7 07:40 7 09:56 7 15:36 7 23:48 3 34:22 3 37:01 3 38:09 3 38:35 3 00:38:35
588 Ļaudonas vsk 00:53 6 01:19 9 05:28 7 02:16 8 05:40 10 08:12 2 10:34 8 02:39 4 01:08 7 00:26 5
00:08 00:30 02:37 00:50 03:14 -00:33 03:57 00:47 00:17 00:01
4. Dace Rudusa 00:39:11 18:14:40 01:16 8 02:36 9 08:19 8 10:34 8 15:47 8 24:19 4 34:51 4 37:31 4 38:35 4 39:11 4 00:39:11
650 Madona 01:16 8 01:20 10 05:43 8 02:15 7 05:13 9 08:32 3 10:32 7 02:40 5 01:04 5 00:36 8
00:31 00:31 02:52 00:49 02:47 -00:13 03:55 00:48 00:13 00:11
5. Lauris Gailums 00:42:10 18:37:59 00:47 5 01:45 6 05:15 3 06:35 2 09:05 2 31:09 7 38:26 5 40:40 5 41:51 5 42:10 5 00:42:10
628 Barkava 00:47 5 00:58 6 03:30 2 01:20 1 02:30 2 22:04 8 07:17 5 02:14 2 01:11 8 00:19 1
00:02 00:09 00:39 -00:06 00:04 13:19 00:40 00:22 00:20 -00:06
6. Didzis Siksalietis 00:43:22 16:23:58 00:44 2 01:35 3 05:33 6 07:03 4 09:34 4 32:07 8 38:44 7 42:04 7 43:01 6 43:22 6 00:43:22
623 Cesvaine 00:44 2 00:51 4 03:58 6 01:30 4 02:31 3 22:33 9 06:37 2 03:20 7 00:57 3 00:21 2
-00:01 00:02 01:07 00:04 00:05 13:48 00:00 01:28 00:06 -00:04
7. Jānis Gavars 00:43:26 16:23:58 00:46 4 01:36 4 05:32 5 07:00 3 09:32 3 32:11 9 38:43 6 42:03 6 43:04 7 43:26 7 00:43:26
624 Cesvaine 00:46 4 00:50 2 03:56 5 01:28 3 02:32 4 22:39 10 06:32 1 03:20 7 01:01 4 00:22 3
00:01 00:01 01:05 00:02 00:06 13:54 -00:05 01:28 00:10 -00:03
8. Armīns Tomiņš 00:46:24 18:33:56 00:53 6 01:44 5 05:31 4 07:29 6 11:00 6 35:31 10 42:31 10 44:45 9 45:57 8 46:24 8 00:46:24
629 Barkava 00:53 6 00:51 4 03:47 4 01:58 5 03:31 6 24:31 11 07:00 4 02:14 2 01:12 9 00:27 6
00:08 00:02 00:56 00:32 01:05 15:46 00:23 00:22 00:21 00:02
9. Aiva Igaune 00:47:02 18:32:17 01:23 9 02:40 10 09:49 9 12:35 9 17:41 9 27:03 5 41:04 8 44:40 8 46:22 9 47:02 9 00:47:02
338 Kalsnava 01:23 9 01:17 8 07:09 10 02:46 10 05:06 7 09:22 5 14:01 10 03:36 10 01:42 10 00:40 11
00:38 00:28 04:18 01:20 02:40 00:37 07:24 01:44 00:51 00:15
10. Gunta Lapsa 00:47:12 18:32:10 01:29 10 02:50 11 09:58 10 12:45 10 17:53 10 27:17 6 41:21 9 44:52 10 46:34 10 47:12 10 00:47:12
598 Kalsnavas psk 01:29 10 01:21 11 07:08 9 02:47 11 05:08 8 09:24 6 14:04 11 03:31 9 01:42 10 00:38 9
00:44 00:32 04:17 01:21 02:42 00:39 07:27 01:39 00:51 00:13
11. Gundega Lapsa 01:02:44 18:32:12 01:31 11 02:35 8 10:22 11 12:48 11 35:30 11 45:36 11 58:12 11 61:09 11 62:13 11 62:44 11 01:02:44
713 Kalsnava 01:31 11 01:04 7 07:47 11 02:26 9 22:42 11 10:06 7 12:36 9 02:57 6 01:04 5 00:31 7
00:46 00:15 04:56 01:00 20:16 01:21 05:59 01:05 00:13 00:06
Ideal time: 00:40 00:49 02:51 01:20 02:26 06:28 06:32 01:52 00:50 00:19 00:24:07
# 6
Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 56) Finish
1. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:47 16:50:21 01:56 4 02:57 2 04:01 2 08:45 6 10:24 3 12:14 5 14:36 1 15:23 1 15:47 1 00:15:47
271 Kusa 01:56 4 01:01 1 01:04 6 04:44 11 01:39 1 01:50 7 02:22 1 00:47 3 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:53 16:50:19 01:59 9 03:01 3 04:05 3 08:48 7 10:30 5 12:17 6 14:40 4 15:26 2 15:53 2 00:15:53
616 Kusa 01:59 9 01:02 2 01:04 6 04:43 9 01:42 2 01:47 4 02:23 2 00:46 2 00:27 5
00:03 00:01 00:00 -00:01 00:03 -00:03 00:01 -00:01 00:03
3. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:15:55 18:43:03 01:53 3 03:04 5 04:19 7 08:24 2 10:33 6 11:59 1 14:37 2 15:29 3 15:55 3 00:15:55
630 Barkava 01:53 3 01:11 4 01:15 13 04:05 2 02:09 9 01:26 1 02:38 5 00:52 5 00:26 4
-00:03 00:10 00:11 -00:39 00:30 -00:24 00:16 00:05 00:02
4. Niks Priževoits 00:15:56 18:43:01 01:58 8 03:09 6 04:20 8 08:29 3 10:28 4 12:02 2 14:43 5 15:32 4 15:56 4 00:15:56
639 Barkava 01:58 8 01:11 4 01:11 12 04:09 3 01:59 6 01:34 2 02:41 6 00:49 4 00:24 1
00:02 00:10 00:07 -00:35 00:20 -00:16 00:19 00:02 00:00
5. Kārlis Kreilis 00:16:14 18:36:23 01:50 1 02:56 1 03:55 1 08:17 1 10:15 1 12:12 4 14:44 6 15:40 5 16:14 5 00:16:14
64 Kalsnava 01:50 1 01:06 3 00:59 3 04:22 5 01:58 5 01:57 9 02:32 3 00:56 11 00:34 15
-00:06 00:05 -00:05 -00:22 00:19 00:07 00:10 00:09 00:10
6. Janita Dzelme 00:16:23 18:43:02 01:57 7 03:09 6 04:16 6 08:29 3 10:17 2 12:04 3 14:39 3 15:49 6 16:23 6 00:16:23
631 Barkava 01:57 7 01:12 6 01:07 10 04:13 4 01:48 4 01:47 4 02:35 4 01:10 15 00:34 15
00:01 00:11 00:03 -00:31 00:09 -00:03 00:13 00:23 00:10
7. Krista Siksaliete 00:17:17 16:24:10 01:50 1 03:03 4 04:09 4 08:42 5 10:46 7 12:41 7 15:54 7 16:50 7 17:17 7 00:17:17
538 Cesvaine 01:50 1 01:13 7 01:06 8 04:33 6 02:04 7 01:55 8 03:13 8 00:56 11 00:27 5
-00:06 00:12 00:02 -00:11 00:25 00:05 00:51 00:09 00:03
8. Līva Galeja 00:17:29 16:24:09 01:56 4 03:11 8 04:14 5 08:53 8 11:00 8 12:47 8 16:02 8 16:57 8 17:29 8 00:17:29
657 Cesvaine 01:56 4 01:15 9 01:03 4 04:39 8 02:07 8 01:47 4 03:15 9 00:55 10 00:32 12
00:00 00:14 -00:01 -00:05 00:28 -00:03 00:53 00:08 00:08
9. Līva Igaune 00:18:59 18:32:14 02:39 14 03:58 13 05:04 12 08:53 8 12:01 11 14:44 11 17:47 9 18:32 9 18:59 9 00:18:59
281 Kalsnava 02:39 14 01:19 11 01:06 8 03:49 1 03:08 16 02:43 16 03:03 7 00:45 1 00:27 5
00:43 00:18 00:02 -00:55 01:29 00:53 00:41 -00:02 00:03
10. Lilita Saulite 00:22:07 17:04:39 01:56 4 03:25 10 04:23 10 09:30 10 11:43 10 13:44 9 19:58 10 21:36 10 22:07 10 00:22:07
504 Ērgļu vsk 01:56 4 01:29 14 00:58 1 05:07 12 02:13 11 02:01 10 06:14 12 01:38 16 00:31 10
00:00 00:28 -00:06 00:23 00:34 00:11 03:52 00:51 00:07
11. Ralfs Vasels 00:25:35 17:04:38 02:00 10 03:24 9 04:22 9 09:32 11 11:41 9 13:46 10 19:58 10 25:10 11 25:35 11 00:25:35
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:00 10 01:24 13 00:58 1 05:10 13 02:09 9 02:05 12 06:12 11 05:12 17 00:25 3
00:04 00:23 -00:06 00:26 00:30 00:15 03:50 04:25 00:01
12. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:25:56 18:26:36 02:11 12 04:06 14 05:13 13 09:46 12 12:52 12 15:05 12 24:32 12 25:24 12 25:56 12 00:25:56
658 Madona 02:11 12 01:55 16 01:07 10 04:33 6 03:06 15 02:13 14 09:27 14 00:52 5 00:32 12
00:15 00:54 00:03 -00:11 01:27 00:23 07:05 00:05 00:08
13. Dāvis Stērninieks 00:26:38 16:50:16 02:05 11 03:34 12 04:37 11 10:16 13 15:50 13 18:43 13 25:08 13 26:05 13 26:38 13 00:26:38
273 Kusa 02:05 11 01:29 14 01:03 4 05:39 14 05:34 17 02:53 17 06:25 13 00:57 13 00:33 14
00:09 00:28 -00:01 00:55 03:55 01:03 04:03 00:10 00:09
14. Līga Gailīte 00:39:04 16:24:08 02:12 13 03:33 11 25:17 17 30:00 17 31:44 17 33:57 17 37:33 14 38:27 14 39:04 14 00:39:04
539 Cesvaine 02:12 13 01:21 12 21:44 17 04:43 9 01:44 3 02:13 14 03:36 10 00:54 8 00:37 17
00:16 00:20 20:40 -00:01 00:05 00:23 01:14 00:07 00:13
15. Diāna Baltā 00:41:18 18:40:06 15:30 16 16:47 16 18:10 15 24:21 15 26:37 15 28:44 16 39:55 16 40:47 15 41:18 15 00:41:18
652 Barkava 15:30 16 01:17 10 01:23 14 06:11 16 02:16 14 02:07 13 11:11 15 00:52 5 00:31 10
13:34 00:16 00:19 01:27 00:37 00:17 08:49 00:05 00:07
16. Ērika Guļāne 00:41:21 18:40:05 15:33 17 16:47 16 18:13 16 24:19 14 26:33 14 28:37 15 39:53 15 40:51 16 41:21 16 00:41:21
653 Barkava 15:33 17 01:14 8 01:26 15 06:06 15 02:14 13 02:04 11 11:16 16 00:58 14 00:30 9
13:37 00:13 00:22 01:22 00:35 00:14 08:54 00:11 00:06
17. Māra Karlsone 00:50:43 18:15:07 05:58 15 08:31 15 10:39 14 24:37 16 26:50 16 28:31 14 49:22 17 50:16 17 50:43 17 00:50:43
467 Ļaudonas vsk 05:58 15 02:33 17 02:08 16 13:58 17 02:13 11 01:41 3 20:51 17 00:54 8 00:27 5
04:02 01:32 01:04 09:14 00:34 -00:09 18:29 00:07 00:03
Iluta Žīgure DQ 16:19:46 DQ
391 Vestiena
Ideal time: 01:50 01:01 00:58 03:49 01:39 01:26 02:22 00:45 00:24 00:14:14
# 7
Course (SIES2,VIES2,S14): 9 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 57) 4.( 60) 5.( 74) 6.( 61) 7.( 58) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:23:22 17:07:58 02:10 2 03:21 2 04:17 2 09:14 1 12:53 1 17:08 1 18:56 1 21:51 1 22:56 1 23:22 1 00:23:22
493 Kusas psk 02:10 2 01:11 3 00:56 1 04:57 2 03:39 1 04:15 3 01:48 1 02:55 4 01:05 6 00:26 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Kalniņš 00:25:22 17:09:01 02:12 3 03:32 3 04:45 5 09:51 4 14:12 3 18:52 3 20:44 2 23:47 2 24:52 2 25:22 2 00:25:22
681 Kusa 02:12 3 01:20 5 01:13 7 05:06 4 04:21 3 04:40 5 01:52 2 03:03 5 01:05 6 00:30 5
00:02 00:09 00:17 00:09 00:42 00:25 00:04 00:08 00:00 00:04
3. Laura Kupča 00:26:02 18:25:26 02:22 5 03:43 6 04:47 6 09:50 3 13:48 2 18:47 2 21:09 3 24:37 3 25:27 3 26:02 3 00:26:02
615 Kalsnava 02:22 5 01:21 6 01:04 6 05:03 3 03:58 2 04:59 7 02:22 7 03:28 7 00:50 3 00:35 7
00:12 00:10 00:08 00:06 00:19 00:44 00:34 00:33 -00:15 00:09
4. Sanda Sirmā 00:27:04 16:39:04 01:44 1 03:05 1 04:04 1 14:16 7 21:59 7 23:44 7 25:58 7 26:42 5 27:04 4 00:27:04
124 Vestiena 01:44 1 01:21 6 00:59 3 10:12 8 07:43 9 01:45 2 02:14 6 00:44 1 00:22 1
-00:26 00:10 00:03 05:15 04:04 -02:30 00:26 -02:11 -00:43
5. Monika Baduna 00:27:43 16:44:49 02:26 6 03:36 5 04:34 3 09:15 2 15:10 4 20:02 4 22:53 4 25:58 4 27:04 4 27:43 4 00:27:43
274 Kusa 02:26 6 01:10 1 00:58 2 04:41 1 05:55 6 04:52 6 02:51 10 03:05 6 01:06 8 00:39 8
00:16 -00:01 00:02 -00:16 02:16 00:37 01:03 00:10 00:01 00:13
6. Evija Dāve 00:28:27 16:38:33 02:18 4 03:34 4 04:36 4 14:49 8 22:34 8 24:18 8 27:02 8 27:56 6 28:27 6 00:28:27
393 Vestiena 02:18 4 01:16 4 01:02 4 10:13 9 07:45 10 01:44 1 02:44 9 00:54 2 00:31 2
00:08 00:05 00:06 05:16 04:06 -02:31 00:56 -02:01 -00:34
7. Ina Babule 00:31:06 18:34:10 02:50 8 04:12 8 05:14 8 11:30 6 16:04 6 22:56 6 24:58 6 29:27 7 30:35 7 31:06 5 00:31:06
530 Bērzaune 02:50 8 01:22 8 01:02 4 06:16 6 04:34 4 06:52 9 02:02 3 04:29 8 01:08 9 00:31 6
00:40 00:11 00:06 01:19 00:55 02:37 00:14 01:34 00:03 00:05
8. Inga Guļbinova 00:31:21 18:34:14 02:48 7 03:58 7 05:11 7 11:08 5 15:51 5 22:08 5 24:39 5 29:55 8 30:52 8 31:21 6 00:31:21
532 Bērzaune 02:48 7 01:10 1 01:13 7 05:57 5 04:43 5 06:17 8 02:31 8 05:16 11 00:57 4 00:29 4
00:38 -00:01 00:17 01:00 01:04 02:02 00:43 02:21 -00:08 00:03
9. Samanta Stradiņa 00:50:34 18:04:08 07:48 10 09:22 10 10:41 9 26:50 10 34:05 9 42:19 10 44:26 9 48:55 9 50:10 9 50:34 7 00:50:34
471 Ļaudonas vsk 07:48 10 01:34 9 01:19 9 16:09 10 07:15 7 08:14 10 02:07 4 04:29 8 01:15 10 00:24 1
05:38 00:23 00:23 11:12 03:36 03:59 00:19 01:34 00:10 -00:02
9. Lana Barbane 00:50:34 18:04:08 07:48 10 09:22 10 10:41 9 26:50 10 34:05 9 42:19 10 44:26 9 48:55 9 50:10 9 50:34 7 00:50:34
711 Ļaudona 07:48 10 01:34 9 01:19 9 16:09 10 07:15 7 08:14 10 02:07 4 04:29 8 01:15 10 00:24 1
05:38 00:23 00:23 11:12 03:36 03:59 00:19 01:34 00:10 -00:02
11. Elīza Čamane 00:52:21 18:31:35 06:18 9 08:51 9 10:50 11 19:31 9 37:52 11 42:10 9 49:10 11 51:23 11 52:21 11 00:52:21
582 Madonas1VSK 06:18 9 02:33 11 01:59 11 08:41 7 18:21 11 04:18 4 07:00 11 02:13 3 00:58 5
04:08 01:22 01:03 03:44 14:42 00:03 05:12 -00:42 -00:07
Ideal time: 01:44 01:10 00:56 04:41 03:39 01:44 01:48 00:44 00:22 00:24 00:17:12
# 8
Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 56) Finish
1. Artis Milnis 00:07:51 16:42:26 00:53 2 01:59 1 05:05 2 07:19 1 07:51 1 00:07:51
497 Ērgļu vsk 00:53 2 01:06 1 03:06 2 02:14 7 00:32 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mārcis Graudums 00:08:16 17:18:46 00:53 2 02:09 3 05:58 5 07:44 2 08:16 2 00:08:16
514 Vestiena 00:53 2 01:16 4 03:49 7 01:46 2 00:32 2
00:00 00:10 00:43 -00:28 00:00
3. Alise Kauliņa 00:08:32 17:14:44 00:51 1 02:07 2 05:54 4 07:58 3 08:32 3 00:08:32
513 Vestiena 00:51 1 01:16 4 03:47 5 02:04 5 00:34 5
-00:02 00:10 00:41 -00:10 00:02
4. Emīls Priževoits 00:08:54 18:24:58 00:59 8 02:11 4 05:47 3 08:17 4 08:54 4 00:08:54
627 Barkava 00:59 8 01:12 3 03:36 4 02:30 9 00:37 7
00:06 00:06 00:30 00:16 00:05
5. Sergejs Balanovs 00:09:07 17:10:41 01:33 11 02:41 5 05:03 1 08:26 5 09:07 5 00:09:07
516 Vestiena 01:33 11 01:08 2 02:22 1 03:23 10 00:41 9
00:40 00:02 -00:44 01:09 00:09
6. Uģis Beķeris 00:09:35 16:39:27 00:55 4 03:02 7 07:28 6 09:02 6 09:35 6 00:09:35
478 Kusas psk 00:55 4 02:07 7 04:26 9 01:34 1 00:33 4
00:02 01:01 01:20 -00:40 00:01
7. Santa Bērtiņa 00:12:44 17:06:17 01:11 9 06:45 12 10:02 7 12:10 7 12:44 7 00:12:44
534 Kusa psk 01:11 9 05:34 10 03:17 3 02:08 6 00:34 5
00:18 04:28 00:11 -00:06 00:02
8. Semija Ozoliņa 00:14:07 16:37:05 00:57 7 07:55 13 11:45 11 13:36 8 14:07 8 00:14:07
535 Kusa psk 00:57 7 06:58 14 03:50 8 01:51 3 00:31 1
00:04 05:52 00:44 -00:23 -00:01
9. Lība Igaune 00:14:33 18:30:10 01:25 10 02:58 6 11:29 10 13:51 9 14:33 9 00:14:33
596 Kalsnava 01:25 10 01:33 6 08:31 12 02:22 8 00:42 11
00:32 00:27 05:25 00:08 00:10
10. Ingars Kalniņš 00:17:17 16:34:10 04:15 14 10:51 14 14:38 12 16:38 10 17:17 10 00:17:17
479 Kusas psk 04:15 14 06:36 13 03:47 5 02:00 4 00:39 8
03:22 05:30 00:41 -00:14 00:07
11. Amanda Nagle 00:18:57 18:18:39 02:10 12 04:35 9 10:15 8 18:08 11 18:57 11 00:18:57
458 Ļaudonas vsk 02:10 12 02:25 9 05:40 10 07:53 11 00:49 12
01:17 01:19 02:34 05:39 00:17
12. Valters Biķernieks 00:19:07 18:18:41 02:16 13 04:27 8 10:15 8 18:26 12 19:07 12 00:19:07
637 Ļaudona 02:16 13 02:11 8 05:48 11 08:11 12 00:41 9
01:23 01:05 02:42 05:57 00:09
Jurita Dzene DQ 17:05:33 00:56 5 06:38 10 DQ
482 Kusas psk 00:56 5 05:42 11
00:03 04:36
Ivis Bankavs DQ 17:05:35 00:56 5 06:39 11 DQ
618 Kusa 00:56 5 05:43 12
00:03 04:37
Ideal time: 00:51 01:06 02:22 01:34 00:31 00:06:24
# 9
Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 59) 5.( 56) Finish
1. Mareks Jaņuns 00:07:57 16:59:07 00:49 3 01:58 6 04:10 1 06:36 1 07:23 1 07:57 1 00:07:57
484 Kusas psk 00:49 3 01:09 8 02:12 1 02:26 1 00:47 3 00:34 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sintija Valdberga 00:08:33 16:30:19 00:52 4 01:50 4 04:16 2 07:01 2 08:01 2 08:33 2 00:08:33
489 Kusas psk 00:52 4 00:58 2 02:26 2 02:45 2 01:00 11 00:32 4
00:03 -00:11 00:14 00:19 00:13 -00:02
3. Ralfs Duncis 00:08:54 16:47:46 00:52 4 01:48 2 04:28 3 07:23 3 08:19 3 08:54 3 00:08:54
483 Kusas psk 00:52 4 00:56 1 02:40 6 02:55 4 00:56 8 00:35 13
00:03 -00:13 00:28 00:29 00:09 00:01
4. Rihards Vasels 00:09:36 16:55:24 01:02 11 02:14 9 04:50 6 08:02 4 09:00 4 09:36 4 00:09:36
499 Ērgļu vsk 01:02 11 01:12 9 02:36 5 03:12 6 00:58 9 00:36 14
00:13 00:03 00:24 00:46 00:11 00:02
5. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:09:43 17:22:22 01:00 10 02:03 7 05:24 10 08:12 5 09:14 5 09:43 5 00:09:43
350 Vestiena 01:00 10 01:03 6 03:21 12 02:48 3 01:02 12 00:29 2
00:11 -00:06 01:09 00:22 00:15 -00:05
6. Madars Pušpurs 00:09:49 16:54:49 01:26 16 02:50 13 05:23 9 08:24 6 09:16 6 09:49 6 00:09:49
519 Vestiena 01:26 16 01:24 13 02:33 4 03:01 5 00:52 6 00:33 7
00:37 00:15 00:21 00:35 00:05 -00:01
7. Līva Dāve 00:10:12 16:19:45 00:53 6 01:55 5 05:01 7 08:45 7 09:38 7 10:12 7 00:10:12
348 Vestiena 00:53 6 01:02 5 03:06 10 03:44 7 00:53 7 00:34 11
00:04 -00:07 00:54 01:18 00:06 00:00
8. Kristaps Bukšs 00:11:04 16:44:53 00:47 1 01:45 1 04:42 4 09:52 8 10:36 8 11:04 8 00:11:04
485 kusas psk 00:47 1 00:58 2 02:57 8 05:10 10 00:44 1 00:28 1
-00:02 -00:11 00:45 02:44 -00:03 -00:06
9. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:11:09 16:44:51 00:48 2 01:49 3 04:43 5 09:55 9 10:40 9 11:09 9 00:11:09
486 Kusas psk 00:48 2 01:01 4 02:54 7 05:12 11 00:45 2 00:29 2
-00:01 -00:08 00:42 02:46 -00:02 -00:05
10. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:12:06 18:12:38 00:58 7 02:14 9 06:26 13 10:35 10 11:33 10 12:06 10 00:12:06
463 Ļaudonas vsk 00:58 7 01:16 10 04:12 13 04:09 9 00:58 9 00:33 7
00:09 00:07 02:00 01:43 00:11 -00:01
11. Loreta Ducena 00:12:15 18:12:39 00:58 7 02:14 9 06:29 14 10:37 11 11:42 11 12:15 11 00:12:15
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:58 7 01:16 10 04:15 14 04:08 8 01:05 13 00:33 7
00:09 00:07 02:03 01:42 00:18 -00:01
12. Aleksa Dauškane 00:12:45 17:30:06 01:14 12 03:20 15 05:47 11 11:22 12 12:13 12 12:45 12 00:12:45
698 Pļaviņas 01:14 12 02:06 16 02:27 3 05:35 12 00:51 5 00:32 4
00:25 00:57 00:15 03:09 00:04 -00:02
13. Ginta Piļka 00:13:46 16:59:19 00:58 7 02:05 8 05:05 8 12:03 13 13:14 13 13:46 13 00:13:46
520 Vestiena 00:58 7 01:07 7 03:00 9 06:58 15 01:11 14 00:32 4
00:09 -00:02 00:48 04:32 00:24 -00:02
14. Agnija Nagle 00:14:26 18:14:38 01:16 13 02:32 12 05:49 12 13:06 14 13:53 14 14:26 14 00:14:26
242 ind 01:16 13 01:16 10 03:17 11 07:17 16 00:47 3 00:33 7
00:27 00:07 01:05 04:51 00:00 -00:01
15. Lāsma Pommere 00:16:35 18:42:42 01:16 13 03:15 14 08:41 15 14:21 16 15:34 15 16:35 15 00:16:35
691 Ļaudona 01:16 13 01:59 14 05:26 16 05:40 14 01:13 15 01:01 16
00:27 00:50 03:14 03:14 00:26 00:27
16. Daniela Vīgozne 00:16:40 18:42:40 01:17 15 03:21 16 08:42 16 14:20 15 15:56 16 16:40 16 00:16:40
593 Ļaudonas vsk 01:17 15 02:04 15 05:21 15 05:38 13 01:36 16 00:44 15
00:28 00:55 03:09 03:12 00:49 00:10
Ideal time: 00:47 00:56 02:12 02:26 00:44 00:28 00:07:33
#10
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) Finish
1. Santa Socka 00:36:58 16:58:09 34:05 1 36:58 1 00:36:58
707 Liezēre 34:05 1 02:53 6
00:00 00:00
2. Alvils Puričs 00:37:30 16:52:32 37:07 2 37:30 2 00:37:30
705 Ozoli 37:07 2 00:23 1
03:02 -02:30
3. Lana Tauriņa 00:43:17 16:47:00 42:46 3 43:17 3 00:43:17
706 Liezēre 42:46 3 00:31 2
08:41 -02:22
4. Reinis Pabērzs 00:47:40 16:54:35 46:59 4 47:40 4 00:47:40
708 Liezēre 46:59 4 00:41 5
12:54 -02:12
4. Madis Imšs 00:47:40 16:54:34 47:02 5 47:40 4 00:47:40
709 Liezēre 47:02 5 00:38 3
12:57 -02:15
6. Dace Dāve 01:15:17 16:43:33 74:38 6 75:17 6 01:15:17
704 Vestiena 74:38 6 00:39 4
40:33 -02:14
Ideal time: 34:05 00:23 00:34:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.06.14. 23:19:52 NGO PRO.ini