# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 73) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 61) 6.( 60) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 74) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 69) 14.( 70) 15.( 71) 16.( 72) 17.( 57) 18.( 99) Finish 1. Jānis Sārs 00:44:36 17:05:10 00:14 1 03:11 2 05:22 1 08:01 2 09:45 2 11:39 2 14:32 1 20:14 1 21:13 1 24:06 1 24:59 1 27:22 1 35:09 1 37:30 1 39:03 1 42:04 1 43:49 1 44:27 1 44:36 1 00:44:36 4 Mežmalas MTB 00:14 1 02:57 2 02:11 1 02:39 3 01:44 1 01:54 4 02:53 2 05:42 1 00:59 1 02:53 2 00:53 1 02:23 4 07:47 1 02:21 1 01:33 1 03:01 1 01:45 3 00:38 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:48:05 18:42:13 00:17 2 02:58 1 05:35 2 07:51 1 09:44 1 11:34 1 14:34 2 20:18 2 22:17 2 24:52 2 26:00 2 27:51 2 35:59 2 38:50 2 41:45 2 45:29 2 47:10 2 47:55 2 48:05 2 00:48:05 66 MBJSS 00:17 2 02:41 1 02:37 2 02:16 2 01:53 2 01:50 3 03:00 3 05:44 2 01:59 3 02:35 1 01:08 2 01:51 1 08:08 2 02:51 3 02:55 4 03:44 2 01:41 1 00:45 3 00:10 2 00:03 -00:16 00:26 -00:23 00:09 -00:04 00:07 00:02 01:00 -00:18 00:15 -00:32 00:21 00:30 01:22 00:43 -00:04 00:07 00:01 3. Klāvs Stiprais 00:54:29 16:51:46 00:20 4 03:45 4 09:18 4 11:31 4 13:47 4 15:30 4 19:24 4 25:46 3 27:25 3 30:50 3 32:08 3 34:16 3 43:01 3 45:44 3 47:26 3 51:45 3 53:36 3 54:19 3 54:29 3 00:54:29 36 MVĢ 00:20 4 03:25 4 05:33 5 02:13 1 02:16 4 01:43 2 03:54 4 06:22 3 01:39 2 03:25 3 01:18 4 02:08 2 08:45 3 02:43 2 01:42 2 04:19 3 01:51 4 00:43 2 00:10 2 00:06 00:28 03:22 -00:26 00:32 -00:11 01:01 00:40 00:40 00:32 00:25 -00:15 00:58 00:22 00:09 01:18 00:06 00:05 00:01 4. Gints Jubelis 01:03:17 18:46:04 00:21 5 03:31 3 06:18 3 09:32 3 11:30 3 14:30 3 19:00 3 26:28 4 28:52 4 32:27 4 33:43 4 35:55 4 46:35 4 52:04 4 54:39 4 59:46 4 61:28 4 63:06 4 63:17 4 01:03:17 249 ok Laila [L] 00:21 5 03:10 3 02:47 3 03:14 4 01:58 3 03:00 5 04:30 5 07:28 4 02:24 4 03:35 4 01:16 3 02:12 3 10:40 4 05:29 5 02:35 3 05:07 4 01:42 2 01:38 5 00:11 4 00:07 00:13 00:36 00:35 00:14 01:06 01:37 01:46 01:25 00:42 00:23 -00:11 02:53 03:08 01:02 02:06 -00:03 01:00 00:02 5. Pēteris Putniņš 01:31:34 16:58:35 00:18 3 08:04 5 11:19 5 14:46 5 17:04 5 18:41 5 21:26 5 32:13 5 35:04 5 39:39 5 41:26 5 45:11 5 56:53 5 60:06 5 64:16 5 87:05 5 90:01 5 91:21 5 91:34 5 01:31:34 620 Cesvaine 00:18 3 07:46 5 03:15 4 03:27 5 02:18 5 01:37 1 02:45 1 10:47 5 02:51 5 04:35 5 01:47 5 03:45 5 11:42 5 03:13 4 04:10 5 22:49 5 02:56 5 01:20 4 00:13 5 00:04 04:49 01:04 00:48 00:34 -00:17 -00:08 05:05 01:52 01:42 00:54 01:22 03:55 00:52 02:37 19:48 01:11 00:42 00:04 Ideal time: 00:14 02:41 02:11 02:13 01:44 01:37 02:45 05:42 00:59 02:35 00:53 01:51 07:47 02:21 01:33 03:01 01:41 00:38 00:09 00:42:35
V35
Course (1): 18 KP 5,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 73) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 61) 6.( 60) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 74) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 69) 14.( 70) 15.( 71) 16.( 72) 17.( 57) 18.( 99) Finish 1. Dzintars Svilpis 00:52:37 18:35:56 00:25 2 03:55 2 07:08 2 09:49 2 12:09 2 14:08 1 17:40 1 24:27 2 26:25 2 29:20 1 30:29 1 32:33 1 41:06 1 43:44 1 45:20 1 49:52 1 51:40 1 52:28 1 52:37 1 00:52:37 48 Ērgļi 00:25 2 03:30 2 03:13 2 02:41 1 02:20 2 01:59 1 03:32 1 06:47 2 01:58 1 02:55 1 01:09 1 02:04 1 08:33 1 02:38 1 01:36 1 04:32 1 01:48 1 00:48 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Juris Borovikovs 00:57:14 18:06:34 00:20 1 03:26 1 06:31 1 09:20 1 11:29 1 14:25 2 18:14 2 24:18 1 26:23 1 29:35 2 30:54 2 33:09 2 43:19 2 46:16 2 48:28 2 54:20 2 56:11 2 57:04 2 57:14 2 00:57:14 133 Savējie 00:20 1 03:06 1 03:05 1 02:49 2 02:09 1 02:56 2 03:49 2 06:04 1 02:05 2 03:12 2 01:19 2 02:15 2 10:10 2 02:57 2 02:12 2 05:52 2 01:51 2 00:53 2 00:10 2 -00:05 -00:24 -00:08 00:08 -00:11 00:57 00:17 -00:43 00:07 00:17 00:10 00:11 01:37 00:19 00:36 01:20 00:03 00:05 00:01 3. Aivars Zariņš 02:00:55 16:04:17 00:48 3 08:22 3 15:32 3 19:31 3 23:36 3 28:07 3 36:41 3 45:55 3 50:14 3 55:27 3 58:07 3 61:22 3 90:54 3 94:45 3 97:06 3 117:02 3 119:27 3 120:44 3 120:55 3 02:00:55 301 Ceļteka 00:48 3 07:34 3 07:10 3 03:59 3 04:05 3 04:31 3 08:34 3 09:14 3 04:19 3 05:13 3 02:40 3 03:15 3 29:32 3 03:51 3 02:21 3 19:56 3 02:25 3 01:17 3 00:11 3 00:23 04:04 03:57 01:18 01:45 02:32 05:02 02:27 02:21 02:18 01:31 01:11 20:59 01:13 00:45 15:24 00:37 00:29 00:02 Ideal time: 00:20 03:06 03:05 02:41 02:09 01:59 03:32 06:04 01:58 02:55 01:09 02:04 08:33 02:38 01:36 04:32 01:48 00:48 00:09 00:51:06
SE
Course (2): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 61) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 74) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 71) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 59) 15.( 99) Finish 1. Una Arama 01:02:31 15:55:59 02:47 2 05:26 2 10:46 2 18:00 1 19:41 1 24:37 1 27:15 1 37:08 1 40:30 1 48:25 1 51:53 1 57:06 1 59:48 1 61:35 1 62:21 1 62:31 1 01:02:31 90 MBJSS 02:47 2 02:39 2 05:20 1 07:14 1 01:41 1 04:56 1 02:38 1 09:53 1 03:22 1 07:55 2 03:28 1 05:13 2 02:42 1 01:47 1 00:46 2 00:10 2 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Zane Čamane 01:08:40 16:14:13 01:17 1 03:52 1 09:44 1 18:19 2 20:33 2 26:10 2 29:24 2 42:43 2 49:22 2 54:40 2 58:36 2 63:07 2 65:59 2 67:47 2 68:32 2 68:40 2 01:08:40 41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:17 1 02:35 1 05:52 2 08:35 2 02:14 2 05:37 2 03:14 2 13:19 2 06:39 2 05:18 1 03:56 2 04:31 1 02:52 2 01:48 2 00:45 1 00:08 1 -01:30 -00:04 00:32 01:21 00:33 00:41 00:36 03:26 03:17 -02:37 00:28 -00:42 00:10 00:01 -00:01 -00:02 Ideal time: 01:17 02:35 05:20 07:14 01:41 04:56 02:38 09:53 03:22 05:18 03:28 04:31 02:42 01:47 00:45 00:08 00:57:35
V45
Course (2): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 61) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 74) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 71) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 59) 15.( 99) Finish 1. Juris Drunka 00:53:06 19:13:08 01:10 2 03:17 1 08:12 1 14:48 1 16:35 1 21:18 1 23:38 1 33:02 1 36:12 1 41:24 1 44:47 1 48:28 1 50:34 1 52:12 1 52:58 1 53:06 1 00:53:06 56 OK ARONA 01:10 2 02:07 1 04:55 2 06:36 2 01:47 3 04:43 5 02:20 2 09:24 2 03:10 2 05:12 3 03:23 3 03:41 5 02:06 4 01:38 4 00:46 4 00:08 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Jānis Biezais 00:53:30 18:04:36 01:24 8 04:25 8 09:35 7 17:50 7 19:22 4 24:04 3 26:26 3 34:54 2 38:07 2 42:29 2 45:36 2 49:00 2 51:01 2 52:34 2 53:20 2 53:30 2 00:53:30 569 A2 01:24 8 03:01 8 05:10 6 08:15 6 01:32 1 04:42 4 02:22 3 08:28 1 03:13 3 04:22 1 03:07 1 03:24 2 02:01 3 01:33 2 00:46 4 00:10 4 00:14 00:54 00:15 01:39 -00:15 -00:01 00:02 -00:56 00:03 -00:50 -00:16 -00:17 -00:05 -00:05 00:00 00:02 3. Andris Rudzītis 00:56:39 18:49:43 01:10 2 03:35 2 08:45 3 16:47 3 21:01 8 25:33 6 27:55 6 37:32 4 40:59 4 45:50 3 48:57 3 52:27 3 54:18 3 55:51 3 56:30 3 56:39 3 00:56:39 70 Ērgļi 01:10 2 02:25 2 05:10 6 08:02 4 04:14 8 04:32 2 02:22 3 09:37 3 03:27 6 04:51 2 03:07 1 03:30 3 01:51 1 01:33 2 00:39 1 00:09 2 00:00 00:18 00:15 01:26 02:27 -00:11 00:02 00:13 00:17 -00:21 -00:16 -00:11 -00:15 -00:05 -00:07 00:01 4. Jānis Lejiņš 00:59:31 18:06:48 01:15 6 03:55 7 08:30 2 17:57 8 19:42 5 24:31 4 26:56 4 37:49 5 41:33 5 46:51 4 50:26 4 54:55 5 57:14 4 58:40 4 59:20 4 59:31 4 00:59:31 8 Madonas2.vsk 01:15 6 02:40 6 04:35 1 09:27 8 01:45 2 04:49 6 02:25 5 10:53 6 03:44 7 05:18 4 03:35 4 04:29 7 02:19 6 01:26 1 00:40 2 00:11 8 00:05 00:33 -00:20 02:51 -00:02 00:06 00:05 01:29 00:34 00:06 00:12 00:48 00:13 -00:12 -00:06 00:03 5. Aivars Druvenieks 01:00:29 16:49:25 01:14 5 03:50 5 08:54 5 16:58 4 19:11 2 26:04 7 28:34 7 39:25 6 42:25 6 47:48 5 51:33 5 54:54 4 57:14 4 59:02 5 60:19 5 60:29 5 01:00:29 73 Sēlijas mežs 01:14 5 02:36 5 05:04 5 08:04 5 02:13 5 06:53 7 02:30 8 10:51 5 03:00 1 05:23 5 03:45 5 03:21 1 02:20 8 01:48 6 01:17 7 00:10 4 00:04 00:29 00:09 01:28 00:26 02:10 00:10 01:27 -00:10 00:11 00:22 -00:20 00:14 00:10 00:31 00:02 6. Justs Lūkins 01:02:58 18:24:39 01:12 4 03:52 6 08:54 5 17:20 6 19:20 3 23:58 2 26:09 2 36:55 3 40:14 3 50:38 6 54:48 6 58:20 6 60:17 6 62:03 6 62:48 6 62:58 6 01:02:58 685 Sece 01:12 4 02:40 6 05:02 4 08:26 7 02:00 4 04:38 3 02:11 1 10:46 4 03:19 4 10:24 8 04:10 7 03:32 4 01:57 2 01:46 5 00:45 3 00:10 4 00:02 00:33 00:07 01:50 00:13 -00:05 -00:09 01:22 00:09 05:12 00:47 -00:09 -00:09 00:08 -00:01 00:02 7. Māris Veckalniņš 01:08:21 18:51:53 01:08 1 03:41 3 10:00 8 17:03 5 20:53 7 27:51 8 30:20 8 41:46 7 45:09 7 53:51 7 57:39 7 63:03 7 65:17 7 67:14 7 68:11 7 68:21 7 01:08:21 72 AVE MTP 01:08 1 02:33 4 06:19 8 07:03 3 03:50 7 06:58 8 02:29 7 11:26 7 03:23 5 08:42 7 03:48 6 05:24 8 02:14 5 01:57 7 00:57 6 00:10 4 -00:02 00:26 01:24 00:27 02:03 02:15 00:09 02:02 00:13 03:30 00:25 01:43 00:08 00:19 00:11 00:02 8. Vilnis Ķūrens 01:21:38 19:04:58 01:21 7 03:48 4 08:45 3 15:07 2 20:38 6 25:04 5 27:30 5 44:50 8 51:55 8 63:40 8 69:36 8 75:35 8 77:54 8 80:03 8 81:22 8 81:38 8 01:21:38 55 OK ARONA 01:21 7 02:27 3 04:57 3 06:22 1 05:31 9 04:26 1 02:26 6 17:20 9 07:05 8 11:45 9 05:56 9 05:59 9 02:19 6 02:09 9 01:19 8 00:16 9 00:11 00:20 00:02 -00:14 03:44 -00:17 00:06 07:56 03:55 06:33 02:33 02:18 00:13 00:31 00:33 00:08 9. Valdis Groza 01:35:41 17:43:51 01:52 9 05:59 9 12:26 9 23:20 9 26:06 9 37:44 9 44:23 9 58:51 9 73:54 9 80:10 9 84:50 9 88:36 9 91:49 9 93:52 9 95:32 9 95:41 9 01:35:41 570 Lubāna 01:52 9 04:07 9 06:27 9 10:54 9 02:46 6 11:38 9 06:39 9 14:28 8 15:03 9 06:16 6 04:40 8 03:46 6 03:13 9 02:03 8 01:40 9 00:09 2 00:42 02:00 01:32 04:18 00:59 06:55 04:19 05:04 11:53 01:04 01:17 00:05 01:07 00:25 00:54 00:01 Ideal time: 01:08 02:07 04:35 06:22 01:32 04:26 02:11 08:28 03:00 04:22 03:07 03:21 01:51 01:26 00:39 00:08 00:48:43
S35
Course (3): 16 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 70) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 73) 13.( 75) 14.( 63) 15.( 57) 16.( 99) Finish 1. Baiba Kaļva 01:03:44 17:05:05 00:56 1 02:01 1 05:11 1 11:00 1 15:14 1 16:51 1 19:42 1 31:05 1 35:40 1 38:22 1 42:49 1 55:21 1 57:45 1 59:22 1 61:57 1 63:36 1 63:44 1 01:03:44 47 Ērgļi 00:56 1 01:05 1 03:10 1 05:49 1 04:14 1 01:37 1 02:51 1 11:23 1 04:35 1 02:42 1 04:27 1 12:32 4 02:24 1 01:37 1 02:35 1 01:39 3 00:08 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Dace Ikšele 01:20:30 17:56:26 01:14 2 02:23 2 06:07 2 17:03 3 27:18 4 29:21 4 32:38 4 46:13 3 51:25 2 54:56 2 63:21 2 68:26 2 73:36 3 76:09 2 79:22 2 80:20 2 80:30 2 01:20:30 568 Jaunpiebalga 01:14 2 01:09 2 03:44 2 10:56 4 10:15 4 02:03 2 03:17 2 13:35 2 05:12 2 03:31 2 08:25 3 05:05 1 05:10 4 02:33 3 03:13 2 00:58 1 00:10 2 00:18 00:04 00:34 05:07 06:01 00:26 00:26 02:12 00:37 00:49 03:58 -07:27 02:46 00:56 00:38 -00:41 00:02 3. Aija Kreile 01:23:42 17:22:13 01:18 3 02:32 3 09:13 4 18:37 4 24:24 3 26:28 3 29:50 3 46:00 2 51:43 3 55:34 3 63:32 3 69:05 3 73:23 2 77:27 3 82:00 3 83:29 3 83:42 3 01:23:42 79 Kalsnava 01:18 3 01:14 3 06:41 4 09:24 3 05:47 3 02:04 3 03:22 3 16:10 3 05:43 3 03:51 3 07:58 2 05:33 2 04:18 2 04:04 4 04:33 3 01:29 2 00:13 3 00:22 00:09 03:31 03:35 01:33 00:27 00:31 04:47 01:08 01:09 03:31 -06:59 01:54 02:27 01:58 -00:10 00:05 4. Zinta Gulbe 01:50:50 16:08:23 01:24 4 03:08 4 08:32 3 16:44 2 22:04 2 24:14 2 28:24 2 64:41 4 71:36 4 76:37 4 89:55 4 96:00 4 100:43 4 103:02 4 108:42 4 110:36 4 110:50 4 01:50:50 291 Cesvaine 01:24 4 01:44 4 05:24 3 08:12 2 05:20 2 02:10 4 04:10 4 36:17 4 06:55 4 05:01 4 13:18 4 06:05 3 04:43 3 02:19 2 05:40 4 01:54 4 00:14 4 00:28 00:39 02:14 02:23 01:06 00:33 01:19 24:54 02:20 02:19 08:51 -06:27 02:19 00:42 03:05 00:15 00:06 Ideal time: 00:56 01:05 03:10 05:49 04:14 01:37 02:51 11:23 04:35 02:42 04:27 05:05 02:24 01:37 02:35 00:58 00:08 00:55:36
VB
Course (3): 16 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 70) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 73) 13.( 75) 14.( 63) 15.( 57) 16.( 99) Finish 1. Jānis Gruduls 00:50:50 18:56:34 00:41 2 01:28 2 04:01 3 09:17 1 12:19 1 13:39 1 15:44 1 28:58 2 32:32 1 35:39 1 39:55 1 43:19 1 46:04 1 47:29 1 49:44 1 50:41 1 50:50 1 00:50:50 138 Kusa 00:41 2 00:47 2 02:33 3 05:16 1 03:02 2 01:20 2 02:05 1 13:14 3 03:34 2 03:07 4 04:16 2 03:24 2 02:45 1 01:25 2 02:15 3 00:57 2 00:09 2 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Agris Veckalniņš 00:56:50 18:47:45 00:36 1 01:18 1 03:33 1 12:18 3 15:24 3 16:38 3 18:46 3 28:16 1 38:33 2 40:38 2 45:08 2 48:13 2 51:36 2 54:10 2 55:56 2 56:42 2 56:50 2 00:56:50 361 Stars 00:36 1 00:42 1 02:15 2 08:45 4 03:06 3 01:14 1 02:08 2 09:30 1 10:17 3 02:05 1 04:30 3 03:05 1 03:23 2 02:34 4 01:46 1 00:46 1 00:08 1 -00:05 -00:05 -00:18 03:29 00:04 -00:06 00:03 -03:44 06:43 -01:02 00:14 -00:19 00:38 01:09 -00:29 -00:11 -00:01 3. Imants Borovikovs 01:05:00 17:43:01 00:46 3 01:41 3 03:43 2 09:44 2 12:43 2 14:22 2 17:15 2 40:43 4 43:59 3 46:19 3 50:23 3 53:51 3 58:33 3 59:50 3 62:00 3 64:51 3 65:00 3 01:05:00 44 Savējie 00:46 3 00:55 3 02:02 1 06:01 2 02:59 1 01:39 3 02:53 3 23:28 4 03:16 1 02:20 2 04:04 1 03:28 3 04:42 4 01:17 1 02:10 2 02:51 4 00:09 2 00:05 00:08 -00:31 00:45 -00:03 00:19 00:48 10:14 -00:18 -00:47 -00:12 00:04 01:57 -00:08 -00:05 01:54 00:00 4. Artis Dāvis 01:27:58 16:52:03 00:50 4 02:02 4 05:01 4 12:39 4 16:37 4 19:11 4 22:07 4 35:18 3 62:37 4 65:34 4 74:18 4 78:25 4 82:30 4 84:02 4 86:27 4 87:49 4 87:58 4 01:27:58 375 Vestiena 00:50 4 01:12 4 02:59 4 07:38 3 03:58 4 02:34 4 02:56 4 13:11 2 27:19 4 02:57 3 08:44 4 04:07 4 04:05 3 01:32 3 02:25 4 01:22 3 00:09 2 00:09 00:25 00:26 02:22 00:56 01:14 00:51 -00:03 23:45 -00:10 04:28 00:43 01:20 00:07 00:10 00:25 00:00 Ideal time: 00:36 00:42 02:02 05:16 02:59 01:14 02:05 09:30 03:16 02:05 04:04 03:05 02:45 01:17 01:46 00:46 00:08 00:43:36
V18
Course (3): 16 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 70) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 73) 13.( 75) 14.( 63) 15.( 57) 16.( 99) Finish 1. Jurģis Ruduss 00:53:32 17:35:35 00:37 1 01:37 1 03:54 1 10:31 1 13:54 1 15:36 1 18:17 1 28:04 1 31:20 1 33:09 1 41:45 1 45:56 1 49:09 1 50:38 1 52:29 1 53:22 1 53:32 1 00:53:32 37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:37 1 01:00 1 02:17 1 06:37 1 03:23 1 01:42 1 02:41 1 09:47 1 03:16 1 01:49 1 08:36 1 04:11 1 03:13 1 01:29 1 01:51 1 00:53 1 00:10 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:22:30 16:58:12 01:02 2 02:05 2 05:09 2 12:15 2 17:39 2 19:52 2 22:34 2 45:32 2 50:35 2 54:19 2 64:13 2 69:14 2 76:35 2 78:17 2 81:07 2 82:20 2 82:30 2 01:22:30 675 Cesvaine 01:02 2 01:03 2 03:04 2 07:06 2 05:24 2 02:13 2 02:42 2 22:58 2 05:03 2 03:44 2 09:54 2 05:01 2 07:21 2 01:42 2 02:50 2 01:13 2 00:10 1 00:25 00:03 00:47 00:29 02:01 00:31 00:01 13:11 01:47 01:55 01:18 00:50 04:08 00:13 00:59 00:20 00:00 Ideal time: 00:37 01:00 02:17 06:37 03:23 01:42 02:41 09:47 03:16 01:49 08:36 04:11 03:13 01:29 01:51 00:53 00:10 00:53:32
S18
Course (4): 14 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 60) 5.( 64) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 71) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 99) Finish 1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:51:55 17:28:40 00:53 3 01:54 3 04:37 2 06:44 2 11:32 2 18:42 4 20:05 4 22:29 3 32:40 1 35:26 1 42:01 1 48:32 1 50:49 1 51:46 1 51:55 1 00:51:55 10 Kusa 00:53 3 01:01 2 02:43 2 02:07 1 04:48 2 07:10 4 01:23 1 02:24 1 10:11 1 02:46 1 06:35 2 06:31 3 02:17 1 00:57 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Rūta Putniņa 00:53:37 16:06:34 00:48 2 01:52 2 04:12 1 06:21 1 10:13 1 13:13 1 14:38 1 17:03 1 34:53 3 38:15 3 43:23 2 49:11 2 52:19 2 53:28 2 53:37 2 00:53:37 42 MBJSS 00:48 2 01:04 3 02:20 1 02:09 2 03:52 1 03:00 1 01:25 2 02:25 2 17:50 4 03:22 2 05:08 1 05:48 2 03:08 3 01:09 3 00:09 1 -00:05 00:03 -00:23 00:02 -00:56 -04:10 00:02 00:01 07:39 00:36 -01:27 -00:43 00:51 00:12 00:00 3. Daina Saltuma 00:57:28 16:58:25 00:47 1 01:42 1 04:40 3 07:20 3 12:17 3 15:52 2 17:18 2 19:53 2 32:56 2 36:44 2 49:21 3 53:23 3 56:21 3 57:18 3 57:28 3 00:57:28 40 Ērgļi 00:47 1 00:55 1 02:58 3 02:40 4 04:57 3 03:35 2 01:26 3 02:35 3 13:03 2 03:48 3 12:37 3 04:02 1 02:58 2 00:57 1 00:10 3 -00:06 -00:06 00:15 00:33 00:09 -03:35 00:03 00:11 02:52 01:02 06:02 -02:29 00:41 00:00 00:01 Maija Ceruka DQ 18:32:37 01:03 4 02:14 4 05:37 4 07:56 4 13:11 4 17:42 3 19:41 3 22:52 4 39:34 4 44:49 4 DQ 33 MVĢ 01:03 4 01:11 4 03:23 4 02:19 3 05:15 4 04:31 3 01:59 4 03:11 4 16:42 3 05:15 4 00:10 00:10 00:40 00:12 00:27 -02:39 00:36 00:47 06:31 02:29 Ideal time: 00:47 00:55 02:20 02:07 03:52 03:00 01:23 02:24 10:11 02:46 05:08 04:02 02:17 00:57 00:09 00:42:18
S45
Course (4): 14 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 60) 5.( 64) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 71) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 99) Finish 1. Dace Saulīte 01:04:17 18:12:40 01:06 1 02:15 1 05:30 1 08:03 1 12:35 1 17:10 1 19:08 2 22:06 2 37:52 1 44:55 2 55:46 2 59:46 1 62:58 1 64:08 1 64:17 1 01:04:17 49 MSVK 01:06 1 01:09 1 03:15 1 02:33 1 04:32 1 04:35 3 01:58 3 02:58 2 15:46 2 07:03 4 10:51 3 04:00 1 03:12 3 01:10 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:05:53 18:46:27 01:14 3 02:39 4 06:46 3 09:48 3 16:08 3 20:10 3 22:03 3 25:34 3 39:02 2 43:55 1 55:12 1 61:07 2 63:48 2 65:42 2 65:53 2 01:05:53 50 Ērgļi 01:14 3 01:25 5 04:07 3 03:02 3 06:20 3 04:02 2 01:53 2 03:31 3 13:28 1 04:53 1 11:17 4 05:55 3 02:41 1 01:54 3 00:11 3 00:08 00:16 00:52 00:29 01:48 -00:33 -00:05 00:33 -02:18 -02:10 00:26 01:55 -00:31 00:44 00:02 3. Vita Mālniece 01:20:27 17:08:47 01:07 2 02:17 2 05:38 2 08:18 2 13:20 2 17:20 2 18:55 1 21:44 1 55:36 4 61:07 4 67:20 3 76:03 3 79:04 3 80:17 3 80:27 3 01:20:27 52 Muzejs 01:07 2 01:10 2 03:21 2 02:40 2 05:02 2 04:00 1 01:35 1 02:49 1 33:52 5 05:31 2 06:13 1 08:43 5 03:01 2 01:13 2 00:10 2 00:01 00:01 00:06 00:07 00:30 -00:35 -00:23 -00:09 18:06 -01:32 -04:38 04:43 -00:11 00:03 00:01 4. Spodra Švarca 01:23:45 17:00:12 01:31 5 02:51 5 07:04 5 10:28 4 18:01 4 23:41 4 26:13 4 29:55 4 55:42 5 61:25 5 70:04 4 77:49 4 81:07 4 83:32 4 83:45 4 01:23:45 46 Vestiena 01:31 5 01:20 3 04:13 4 03:24 4 07:33 5 05:40 5 02:32 5 03:42 5 25:47 4 05:43 3 08:39 2 07:45 4 03:18 4 02:25 5 00:13 4 00:25 00:11 00:58 00:51 03:01 01:05 00:34 00:44 10:01 -01:20 -02:12 03:45 00:06 01:15 00:04 5. Aija Zīlmane 01:25:25 18:37:10 01:15 4 02:35 3 06:48 4 13:01 5 19:23 5 24:31 5 26:52 5 30:31 5 48:07 3 56:04 3 74:37 5 79:43 5 83:16 5 85:11 5 85:25 5 01:25:25 160 Kalsnava 01:15 4 01:20 3 04:13 4 06:13 6 06:22 4 05:08 4 02:21 4 03:39 4 17:36 3 07:57 5 18:33 5 05:06 2 03:33 5 01:55 4 00:14 5 00:09 00:11 00:58 03:40 01:50 00:33 00:23 00:41 01:50 00:54 07:42 01:06 00:21 00:45 00:05 Maija Gusare DQ 17:47:05 02:14 6 05:00 6 11:49 6 16:35 6 27:51 6 35:31 6 39:04 6 44:32 6 DQ 321 OK Arona 02:14 6 02:46 6 06:49 6 04:46 5 11:16 6 07:40 6 03:33 6 05:28 6 01:08 01:37 03:34 02:13 06:44 03:05 01:35 02:30 Ideal time: 01:06 01:09 03:15 02:33 04:32 04:00 01:35 02:49 13:28 04:53 06:13 04:00 02:41 01:10 00:09 00:53:33
V55
Course (4): 14 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 60) 5.( 64) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 71) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 99) Finish 1. Verners Tučs 00:59:50 17:09:07 01:06 1 02:12 1 05:06 1 07:51 1 12:50 1 16:48 1 18:24 1 21:08 1 34:50 1 39:42 1 47:26 1 52:10 1 57:43 1 59:40 1 59:50 1 00:59:50 58 25.ZS bat. 01:06 1 01:06 1 02:54 1 02:45 1 04:59 1 03:58 1 01:36 1 02:44 1 13:42 1 04:52 1 07:44 1 04:44 1 05:33 2 01:57 2 00:10 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:24:20 18:37:09 01:15 2 02:33 2 06:42 2 13:37 2 19:23 2 24:25 2 27:01 2 30:24 2 48:18 2 55:50 2 74:02 2 79:58 2 82:59 2 84:09 2 84:20 2 01:24:20 414 ind 01:15 2 01:18 2 04:09 2 06:55 2 05:46 2 05:02 2 02:36 2 03:23 2 17:54 2 07:32 2 18:12 2 05:56 2 03:01 1 01:10 1 00:11 2 00:09 00:12 01:15 04:10 00:47 01:04 01:00 00:39 04:12 02:40 10:28 01:12 -02:32 -00:47 00:01 Ideal time: 01:06 01:06 02:54 02:45 04:59 03:58 01:36 02:44 13:42 04:52 07:44 04:44 03:01 01:10 00:10 00:56:31
SB
Course (5): 10 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 66) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 62) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 99) Finish 1. Linda Veckalniņa 00:29:13 18:49:53 00:29 2 02:25 2 07:52 2 11:08 2 15:10 2 18:58 2 20:14 2 22:56 2 26:31 2 29:04 1 29:13 1 00:29:13 559 Madona 00:29 2 01:56 2 05:27 2 03:16 1 04:02 6 03:48 2 01:16 5 02:42 1 03:35 1 02:33 2 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Ieva Ceruka 00:30:00 18:31:26 00:31 4 02:16 1 06:35 1 10:52 1 13:33 1 16:57 1 18:08 1 21:17 1 26:13 1 29:51 2 30:00 2 00:30:00 678 RSU 00:31 4 01:45 1 04:19 1 04:17 4 02:41 2 03:24 1 01:11 2 03:09 4 04:56 4 03:38 7 00:09 1 00:02 -00:11 -01:08 01:01 -01:21 -00:24 -00:05 00:27 01:21 01:05 00:00 3. Inese Ikauniece 00:33:27 18:37:28 00:28 1 03:12 4 09:55 4 13:48 4 16:27 4 20:44 3 22:03 3 25:05 3 30:03 3 33:16 3 33:27 3 00:33:27 368 OK Arona 00:28 1 02:44 4 06:43 4 03:53 3 02:39 1 04:17 4 01:19 6 03:02 2 04:58 5 03:13 4 00:11 7 -00:01 00:48 01:16 00:37 -01:23 00:29 00:03 00:20 01:23 00:40 00:02 4. Baiba Bardovska 00:36:57 18:53:20 00:29 2 02:47 3 08:24 3 11:51 3 15:18 3 22:54 4 24:09 4 29:43 4 34:27 4 36:47 4 36:57 4 00:36:57 363 Stars 00:29 2 02:18 3 05:37 3 03:27 2 03:27 4 07:36 8 01:15 4 05:34 8 04:44 2 02:20 1 00:10 4 00:00 00:22 00:10 00:11 -00:35 03:48 -00:01 02:52 01:09 -00:13 00:01 5. Inita Koļesņikova 00:40:09 17:48:52 00:47 9 03:51 6 13:12 6 17:49 6 21:02 5 24:51 5 26:01 5 29:59 5 36:58 5 39:59 5 40:09 5 00:40:09 665 Jaunpiebalga 00:47 9 03:04 6 09:21 6 04:37 5 03:13 3 03:49 3 01:10 1 03:58 7 06:59 9 03:01 3 00:10 4 00:18 01:08 03:54 01:21 -00:49 00:01 -00:06 01:16 03:24 00:28 00:01 6. Agita Ceruka 00:46:10 18:25:54 00:45 8 03:47 5 14:04 7 18:41 7 22:36 6 27:06 6 28:44 6 37:15 6 42:14 6 45:58 6 46:10 6 00:46:10 82 Laudona 00:45 8 03:02 5 10:17 7 04:37 5 03:55 5 04:30 5 01:38 8 08:31 9 04:59 6 03:44 9 00:12 9 00:16 01:06 04:50 01:21 -00:07 00:42 00:22 05:49 01:24 01:11 00:03 7. Irita Strode 00:48:39 18:12:52 00:34 5 04:30 9 11:55 5 17:34 5 26:16 7 35:59 9 37:13 9 40:21 9 45:14 7 48:30 7 48:39 7 00:48:39 679 Barkava 00:34 5 03:56 9 07:25 5 05:39 7 08:42 9 09:43 9 01:14 3 03:08 3 04:53 3 03:16 5 00:09 1 00:05 02:00 01:58 02:23 04:40 05:55 -00:02 00:26 01:18 00:43 00:00 8. Liesma Zariņa 00:49:14 16:03:16 00:36 7 04:24 7 17:00 9 25:11 9 29:25 9 34:25 8 36:02 7 39:59 7 45:28 9 49:04 8 49:14 8 00:49:14 673 Lazdona 00:36 7 03:48 7 12:36 9 08:11 9 04:14 8 05:00 6 01:37 7 03:57 5 05:29 8 03:36 6 00:10 4 00:07 01:52 07:09 04:55 00:12 01:12 00:21 01:15 01:54 01:03 00:01 9. Zane Beģe/Begge 00:49:15 16:03:17 00:35 6 04:24 7 16:58 8 25:07 8 29:18 8 34:22 7 36:03 8 40:00 8 45:24 8 49:04 8 49:15 9 00:49:15 674 Mētriena 00:35 6 03:49 8 12:34 8 08:09 8 04:11 7 05:04 7 01:41 9 03:57 5 05:24 7 03:40 8 00:11 7 00:06 01:53 07:07 04:53 00:09 01:16 00:25 01:15 01:49 01:07 00:02 Ideal time: 00:28 01:45 04:19 03:16 02:39 03:24 01:10 02:42 03:35 02:20 00:09 00:25:47
V14
Course (5): 10 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 66) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 62) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 99) Finish 1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:23:59 17:27:09 00:21 2 01:52 2 05:17 1 08:11 1 10:23 1 13:10 1 14:08 1 17:25 1 21:20 1 23:52 1 23:59 1 00:23:59 17 Vestiena 00:21 2 01:31 2 03:25 3 02:54 1 02:12 1 02:47 1 00:58 2 03:17 5 03:55 3 02:32 5 00:07 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:24:10 17:35:48 00:24 6 02:14 4 05:23 2 08:32 2 11:13 2 14:08 2 15:11 2 18:15 2 22:03 2 24:01 2 24:10 2 00:24:10 23 Kusa 00:24 6 01:50 4 03:09 1 03:09 2 02:41 3 02:55 2 01:03 3 03:04 4 03:48 2 01:58 2 00:09 4 00:03 00:19 -00:16 00:15 00:29 00:08 00:05 -00:13 -00:07 -00:34 00:02 3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:26:49 17:39:04 00:21 2 02:08 3 06:49 3 10:12 3 14:55 4 17:56 3 18:52 3 21:22 3 24:49 3 26:41 3 26:49 3 00:26:49 20 Vestiena 00:21 2 01:47 3 04:41 4 03:23 4 04:43 5 03:01 3 00:56 1 02:30 2 03:27 1 01:52 1 00:08 2 00:00 00:16 01:16 00:29 02:31 00:14 -00:02 -00:47 -00:28 -00:40 00:01 4. Nils Ikaunieks 00:30:23 18:39:47 00:21 2 04:38 6 08:02 5 11:19 4 13:46 3 18:17 4 19:42 4 22:37 4 27:41 4 30:11 4 30:23 4 00:30:23 14 MBJSS 00:21 2 04:17 6 03:24 2 03:17 3 02:27 2 04:31 5 01:25 5 02:55 3 05:04 4 02:30 4 00:12 5 00:00 02:46 -00:01 00:23 00:15 01:44 00:27 -00:22 01:09 -00:02 00:05 5. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:39:23 17:24:35 00:18 1 01:45 1 07:55 4 13:33 5 18:05 5 21:14 5 22:36 5 24:54 5 37:10 5 39:15 5 39:23 5 00:39:23 574 Kalsnavas psk 00:18 1 01:27 1 06:10 5 05:38 5 04:32 4 03:09 4 01:22 4 02:18 1 12:16 5 02:05 3 00:08 2 -00:03 -00:04 02:45 02:44 02:20 00:22 00:24 -00:59 08:21 -00:27 00:01 Ivo Freimanis DQ 17:18:09 00:21 2 02:26 5 DQ 22 Vestiena 00:21 2 02:05 5 00:00 00:34 Ideal time: 00:18 01:27 03:09 02:54 02:12 02:47 00:56 02:18 03:27 01:52 00:07 00:21:27
V60
Course (5): 10 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 66) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 62) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 99) Finish 1. Imants Meldrājs 00:37:51 16:59:18 00:25 1 03:10 1 11:28 1 15:34 1 18:59 1 22:47 1 23:59 1 27:08 1 34:17 1 37:42 1 37:51 1 00:37:51 206 Jēkabpils 00:25 1 02:45 1 08:18 1 04:06 1 03:25 1 03:48 1 01:12 1 03:09 1 07:09 1 03:25 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 Ideal time: 00:25 02:45 08:18 04:06 03:25 03:48 01:12 03:09 07:09 03:25 00:09 00:37:51
S55
Course (5): 10 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 66) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 62) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 99) Finish 1. Māra Zosāre 00:37:14 17:39:54 00:41 2 04:08 2 10:42 2 15:14 2 18:44 1 23:51 2 25:27 2 29:03 1 34:03 1 37:02 1 37:14 1 00:37:14 87 SIA Temtogs 00:41 2 03:27 2 06:34 2 04:32 1 03:30 1 05:07 2 01:36 3 03:36 1 05:00 1 02:59 1 00:12 3 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Aira Bērziņa 00:39:38 17:06:22 00:34 1 03:28 1 10:28 1 15:09 1 18:53 2 23:09 1 24:31 1 30:49 2 35:54 2 39:29 2 39:38 2 00:39:38 51 MBJSS 00:34 1 02:54 1 07:00 3 04:41 2 03:44 2 04:16 1 01:22 1 06:18 4 05:05 2 03:35 2 00:09 1 -00:07 -00:33 00:26 00:09 00:14 -00:51 -00:14 02:42 00:05 00:36 -00:03 3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:46:46 18:18:21 00:41 2 04:58 3 11:26 3 17:46 3 22:50 3 30:24 3 31:50 3 35:54 3 42:31 3 46:35 3 46:46 3 00:46:46 88 Lazdona 00:41 2 04:17 3 06:28 1 06:20 3 05:04 3 07:34 3 01:26 2 04:04 2 06:37 4 04:04 4 00:11 2 00:00 00:50 -00:06 01:48 01:34 02:27 -00:10 00:28 01:37 01:05 -00:01 4. Ilze Briede 00:54:14 17:54:52 01:07 4 06:08 4 14:44 4 22:09 4 29:16 4 37:00 4 40:11 4 44:56 4 50:18 4 53:55 4 54:14 4 00:54:14 89 SIA Brieži 01:07 4 05:01 4 08:36 4 07:25 4 07:07 4 07:44 4 03:11 4 04:45 3 05:22 3 03:37 3 00:19 4 00:26 01:34 02:02 02:53 03:37 02:37 01:35 01:09 00:22 00:38 00:07 Ideal time: 00:34 02:54 06:28 04:32 03:30 04:16 01:22 03:36 05:00 02:59 00:09 00:35:20
S14
Course (6): 11 KP 2,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 55) 4.( 56) 5.( 60) 6.( 61) 7.( 62) 8.( 58) 9.( 63) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish 1. Paula Tālmane 00:40:24 16:07:34 00:25 1 02:23 1 04:24 1 05:31 1 06:43 1 25:46 1 30:33 1 32:08 1 35:49 1 39:10 1 40:10 1 40:24 1 00:40:24 632 Cesvaine 00:25 1 01:58 1 02:01 1 01:07 1 01:12 1 19:03 1 04:47 1 01:35 1 03:41 1 03:21 1 01:00 1 00:14 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 Ideal time: 00:25 01:58 02:01 01:07 01:12 19:03 04:47 01:35 03:41 03:21 01:00 00:14 00:40:24
IES1
Course (6): 11 KP 2,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 55) 4.( 56) 5.( 60) 6.( 61) 7.( 62) 8.( 58) 9.( 63) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish 1. Lauris Gailums 00:24:38 18:26:24 00:23 2 02:34 1 06:36 3 07:12 3 07:52 1 12:04 1 16:41 1 17:54 1 20:45 1 23:44 1 24:28 1 24:38 1 00:24:38 628 Barkava 00:23 2 02:11 1 04:02 6 00:36 2 00:40 1 04:12 4 04:37 5 01:13 3 02:51 1 02:59 4 00:44 3 00:10 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Jānis Gavars 00:24:49 16:50:36 00:22 1 02:56 2 04:19 2 04:54 1 12:51 2 15:08 2 17:50 2 18:47 2 21:58 3 23:51 2 24:34 3 24:49 2 00:24:49 624 Cesvaine 00:22 1 02:34 2 01:23 2 00:35 1 07:57 7 02:17 2 02:42 2 00:57 2 03:11 3 01:53 1 00:43 2 00:15 6 -00:01 00:23 -02:39 -00:01 07:17 -01:55 -01:55 -00:16 00:20 -01:06 -00:01 00:05 3. Roberts Kļaviņš 00:24:53 16:50:34 00:23 2 02:57 3 04:18 1 04:54 1 13:07 3 15:11 3 17:51 3 18:47 2 21:57 2 23:54 3 24:33 2 24:53 3 00:24:53 669 Cesvaine 00:23 2 02:34 2 01:21 1 00:36 2 08:13 8 02:04 1 02:40 1 00:56 1 03:10 2 01:57 2 00:39 1 00:20 8 00:00 00:23 -02:41 00:00 07:33 -02:08 -01:57 -00:17 00:19 -01:02 -00:05 00:10 4. Aiva Igaune 00:39:21 17:56:45 01:07 7 04:47 4 08:35 4 09:52 4 16:11 5 20:44 4 26:32 4 28:25 4 33:01 4 37:14 4 39:10 4 39:21 4 00:39:21 338 Kalsnava 01:07 7 03:40 4 03:48 4 01:17 7 06:19 5 04:33 6 05:48 8 01:53 6 04:36 6 04:13 7 01:56 7 00:11 3 00:44 01:29 -00:14 00:41 05:39 00:21 01:11 00:40 01:45 01:14 01:12 00:01 5. Gunta Lapsa 00:39:29 17:56:39 01:12 8 04:54 5 08:43 5 09:56 5 16:29 6 20:55 5 26:37 5 28:30 5 33:12 5 37:23 5 39:19 5 39:29 5 00:39:29 598 Kalsnavas psk 01:12 8 03:42 5 03:49 5 01:13 6 06:33 6 04:26 5 05:42 6 01:53 6 04:42 7 04:11 6 01:56 7 00:10 1 00:49 01:31 -00:13 00:37 05:53 00:14 01:05 00:40 01:51 01:12 01:12 00:00 6. Dace Rudusa 00:40:49 18:14:46 00:38 4 08:23 6 12:56 6 14:08 6 15:14 4 26:02 7 30:38 7 32:25 7 36:26 7 39:02 6 40:38 6 40:49 6 00:40:49 650 Madona 00:38 4 07:45 6 04:33 7 01:12 5 01:06 3 10:48 8 04:36 4 01:47 5 04:01 5 02:36 3 01:36 6 00:11 3 00:15 05:34 00:31 00:36 00:26 06:36 -00:01 00:34 01:10 -00:23 00:52 00:01 7. Aldis Cīrulis 00:42:15 16:48:21 00:46 5 14:55 8 17:28 7 18:56 7 20:27 7 23:48 6 28:06 6 29:36 6 35:32 6 41:06 7 41:56 7 42:15 7 00:42:15 666 LLU 00:46 5 14:09 8 02:33 3 01:28 8 01:31 4 03:21 3 04:18 3 01:30 4 05:56 8 05:34 8 00:50 4 00:19 7 00:23 11:58 -01:29 00:52 00:51 -00:51 -00:19 00:17 03:05 02:35 00:06 00:09 8. Armīns Tomiņš 00:46:24 18:30:30 01:04 6 14:18 7 23:34 8 24:27 8 25:17 8 30:41 8 36:23 8 38:19 8 41:49 8 45:13 8 46:11 8 46:24 8 00:46:24 629 Barkava 01:04 6 13:14 7 09:16 8 00:53 4 00:50 2 05:24 7 05:42 6 01:56 8 03:30 4 03:24 5 00:58 5 00:13 5 00:41 11:03 05:14 00:17 00:10 01:12 01:05 00:43 00:39 00:25 00:14 00:03 Ideal time: 00:22 02:11 01:21 00:35 00:40 02:04 02:40 00:56 02:51 01:53 00:39 00:10 00:16:22
S12
Course (7): 8 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 57) 8.( 99) Finish 1. Lilita Saulite 00:16:53 16:46:16 00:59 8 03:00 3 04:05 3 05:07 3 07:20 1 11:29 1 15:12 1 16:43 1 16:53 1 00:16:53 504 Ērgļu vsk 00:59 8 02:01 3 01:05 1 01:02 5 02:13 1 04:09 1 03:43 9 01:31 4 00:10 3 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Līva Galeja 00:17:48 16:09:43 00:24 2 02:04 1 03:33 1 04:38 1 07:37 2 12:48 2 16:20 2 17:37 2 17:48 2 00:17:48 657 Cesvaine 00:24 2 01:40 2 01:29 3 01:05 6 02:59 2 05:11 5 03:32 4 01:17 2 00:11 5 -00:35 -00:21 00:24 00:03 00:46 01:02 -00:11 -00:14 00:01 3. Krista Siksaliete 00:19:37 16:07:40 00:21 1 04:13 4 05:32 4 06:25 4 09:42 3 14:50 3 18:13 3 19:27 3 19:37 3 00:19:37 538 Cesvaine 00:21 1 03:52 5 01:19 2 00:53 3 03:17 5 05:08 4 03:23 3 01:14 1 00:10 3 -00:38 01:51 00:14 -00:09 01:04 00:59 -00:20 -00:17 00:00 4. Regīna Vimba 00:22:12 16:06:52 00:31 6 04:56 6 06:34 5 07:23 5 10:23 4 15:40 4 19:14 4 21:59 4 22:12 4 00:22:12 541 Cesvaine 00:31 6 04:25 6 01:38 4 00:49 1 03:00 3 05:17 6 03:34 5 02:45 9 00:13 8 -00:28 02:24 00:33 -00:13 00:47 01:08 -00:09 01:14 00:03 5. Līga Gailīte 00:22:48 16:09:41 00:29 4 02:06 2 03:48 2 05:04 2 13:12 6 17:53 6 21:12 6 22:40 6 22:48 5 00:22:48 539 Cesvaine 00:29 4 01:37 1 01:42 6 01:16 7 08:08 10 04:41 2 03:19 2 01:28 3 00:08 1 -00:30 -00:24 00:37 00:14 05:55 00:32 -00:24 -00:03 -00:02 6. Līva Skrabe 00:23:14 16:06:52 00:31 6 04:56 6 06:34 5 07:23 5 10:23 4 15:40 4 19:14 4 21:59 4 23:14 6 00:23:14 531 Bērzaune 00:31 6 04:25 6 01:38 4 00:49 1 03:00 3 05:17 6 03:34 5 02:45 9 01:15 10 -00:28 02:24 00:33 -00:13 00:47 01:08 -00:09 01:14 01:05 7. Iluta Žīgure 00:27:17 16:46:05 01:24 9 04:16 5 09:59 7 12:25 7 15:48 7 20:52 7 25:16 7 27:06 7 27:17 7 00:27:17 391 Vestiena 01:24 9 02:52 4 05:43 7 02:26 10 03:23 6 05:04 3 04:24 10 01:50 5 00:11 5 00:25 00:51 04:38 01:24 01:10 00:55 00:41 00:19 00:01 8. Janita Dzelme 00:29:07 18:18:35 01:44 10 06:54 10 14:24 8 15:22 8 18:47 8 24:26 8 27:07 8 28:58 8 29:07 8 00:29:07 631 Barkava 01:44 10 05:10 10 07:30 8 00:58 4 03:25 7 05:39 8 02:41 1 01:51 6 00:09 2 00:45 03:09 06:25 -00:04 01:12 01:30 -01:02 00:20 -00:01 9. Diāna Baltā 00:39:17 18:19:07 00:26 3 05:09 9 20:32 10 22:31 10 27:25 10 33:30 10 37:12 10 39:04 9 39:17 9 00:39:17 652 Barkava 00:26 3 04:43 9 15:23 10 01:59 8 04:54 9 06:05 9 03:42 7 01:52 7 00:13 8 -00:33 02:42 14:18 00:57 02:41 01:56 -00:01 00:21 00:03 10. Ērika Guļāne 00:39:19 18:19:09 00:30 5 05:06 8 20:24 9 22:24 9 27:05 9 33:18 9 37:00 9 39:08 10 39:19 10 00:39:19 653 Barkava 00:30 5 04:36 8 15:18 9 02:00 9 04:41 8 06:13 10 03:42 7 02:08 8 00:11 5 -00:29 02:35 14:13 00:58 02:28 02:04 -00:01 00:37 00:01 Ideal time: 00:21 01:37 01:05 00:49 02:13 04:09 02:41 01:14 00:08 00:14:17
V12
Course (7): 8 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 57) 8.( 99) Finish 1. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:12:41 18:15:40 00:49 8 02:24 4 03:19 2 04:19 1 06:13 1 08:54 1 10:51 1 12:34 1 12:41 1 00:12:41 573 Kalsnavas psk 00:49 8 01:35 2 00:55 1 01:00 5 01:54 2 02:41 1 01:57 2 01:43 9 00:07 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Emīls Stiprais 00:14:26 16:49:48 00:27 6 02:06 2 03:18 1 04:23 2 06:51 3 11:22 2 13:16 2 14:14 2 14:26 2 00:14:26 21 MBJSS 00:27 6 01:39 3 01:12 4 01:05 7 02:28 4 04:31 4 01:54 1 00:58 1 00:12 9 -00:22 00:04 00:17 00:05 00:34 01:50 -00:03 -00:45 00:05 3. Arvis Zeibots 00:16:53 16:46:14 01:00 9 02:59 6 04:03 4 05:05 4 07:11 4 11:27 3 15:12 3 16:43 3 16:53 3 00:16:53 551 Ērgļu vsk 01:00 9 01:59 5 01:04 2 01:02 6 02:06 3 04:16 3 03:45 11 01:31 8 00:10 5 00:11 00:24 00:09 00:02 00:12 01:35 01:48 -00:12 00:03 4. Kārlis Kreilis 00:17:46 17:25:04 00:21 1 02:07 3 04:45 6 05:59 6 11:15 9 14:13 4 16:28 4 17:38 4 17:46 4 00:17:46 64 Kalsnava 00:21 1 01:46 4 02:38 9 01:14 11 05:16 11 02:58 2 02:15 4 01:10 2 00:08 3 -00:28 00:11 01:43 00:14 03:22 00:17 00:18 -00:33 00:01 5. Matīss Tālmanis 00:19:35 16:07:43 00:21 1 04:23 8 05:27 7 06:21 7 09:36 6 14:43 5 18:14 5 19:26 5 19:35 5 00:19:35 543 Cesvaine 00:21 1 04:02 8 01:04 2 00:54 4 03:15 7 05:07 5 03:31 10 01:12 3 00:09 4 -00:28 02:27 00:09 -00:06 01:21 02:26 01:34 -00:31 00:02 6. Dāvis Dunckis 00:19:39 16:07:41 00:22 4 04:22 7 05:34 8 06:27 8 09:43 7 14:50 6 18:14 5 19:29 6 19:39 6 00:19:39 542 Cesvaine 00:22 4 04:00 7 01:12 4 00:53 3 03:16 8 05:07 5 03:24 9 01:15 5 00:10 5 -00:27 02:25 00:17 -00:07 01:22 02:26 01:27 -00:28 00:03 7. Atis Valdbergs 00:20:18 17:20:05 00:21 1 01:52 1 03:36 3 04:25 3 06:14 2 16:57 8 18:54 7 20:08 7 20:18 7 00:20:18 601 Kusa 00:21 1 01:31 1 01:44 7 00:49 1 01:49 1 10:43 11 01:57 2 01:14 4 00:10 5 -00:28 -00:04 00:49 -00:11 -00:05 08:02 00:00 -00:29 00:03 8. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:20:42 16:06:45 00:43 7 05:17 9 06:33 9 07:24 9 10:36 8 15:58 7 19:13 8 20:30 8 20:42 8 00:20:42 658 Madona 00:43 7 04:34 9 01:16 6 00:51 2 03:12 6 05:22 7 03:15 8 01:17 7 00:12 9 -00:06 02:59 00:21 -00:09 01:18 02:41 01:18 -00:26 00:05 9. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:22:39 17:35:46 00:24 5 02:34 5 04:22 5 05:29 5 08:17 5 18:26 9 21:16 9 22:32 9 22:39 9 00:22:39 19 Kusa 00:24 5 02:10 6 01:48 8 01:07 10 02:48 5 10:09 10 02:50 7 01:16 6 00:07 1 -00:25 00:35 00:53 00:07 00:54 07:28 00:53 -00:27 00:00 10. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:29:32 18:18:09 02:09 11 07:22 11 14:42 10 15:47 10 19:11 11 24:56 11 27:31 11 29:21 10 29:32 10 00:29:32 630 Barkava 02:09 11 05:13 10 07:20 10 01:05 7 03:24 10 05:45 9 02:35 6 01:50 10 00:11 8 01:20 03:38 06:25 00:05 01:30 03:04 00:38 00:07 00:04 11. Niks Priževoits 00:29:37 18:18:12 02:05 10 07:21 10 14:43 11 15:49 11 19:10 10 24:54 10 27:26 10 29:25 11 29:37 11 00:29:37 639 Barkava 02:05 10 05:16 11 07:22 11 01:06 9 03:21 9 05:44 8 02:32 5 01:59 11 00:12 9 01:16 03:41 06:27 00:06 01:27 03:03 00:35 00:16 00:05 Ideal time: 00:21 01:31 00:55 00:49 01:49 02:41 01:54 00:58 00:07 00:11:05
SIES2
Course (8): 9 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 62) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 75) 8.( 57) 9.( 99) Finish 1. Monta Nikalovska 00:21:04 17:35:12 02:01 8 03:54 2 05:25 2 08:50 2 10:47 2 14:02 1 15:32 1 18:27 1 20:46 1 21:04 1 00:21:04 496 Kusas psk 02:01 8 01:53 2 01:31 1 03:25 4 01:57 5 03:15 1 01:30 1 02:55 5 02:19 5 00:18 5 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Dace Dāve 00:22:30 17:07:53 00:31 2 02:18 1 04:03 1 08:36 1 09:44 1 16:13 2 18:46 2 21:09 2 22:17 2 22:30 2 00:22:30 394 Vestiena 00:31 2 01:47 1 01:45 2 04:33 5 01:08 1 06:29 5 02:33 5 02:23 4 01:08 4 00:13 1 -01:30 -00:06 00:14 01:08 -00:49 03:14 01:03 -00:32 -01:11 -00:05 3. Linda Krūmiņa 00:36:51 18:04:58 00:36 4 08:14 3 11:25 4 18:21 3 20:04 3 25:37 3 29:47 3 32:54 4 36:38 4 36:51 3 00:36:51 683 Kalsnava 00:36 4 07:38 5 03:11 4 06:56 6 01:43 4 05:33 2 04:10 7 03:07 7 03:44 7 00:13 1 -01:25 05:45 01:40 03:31 -00:14 02:18 02:40 00:12 01:25 -00:05 4. Rūta Maksimoviča 00:36:52 18:04:56 00:37 5 08:14 3 11:24 3 18:25 4 20:04 3 25:42 5 29:47 3 32:42 3 36:35 3 36:52 4 00:36:52 682 Kalsnava 00:37 5 07:37 4 03:10 3 07:01 8 01:39 3 05:38 4 04:05 6 02:55 5 03:53 8 00:17 4 -01:24 05:44 01:39 03:36 -00:18 02:23 02:35 00:00 01:34 -00:01 5. Laura Kupča 00:36:58 18:04:55 00:40 6 08:16 5 11:30 5 18:30 5 20:06 5 25:39 4 29:55 5 33:03 5 36:43 5 36:58 5 00:36:58 615 Kalsnava 00:40 6 07:36 3 03:14 5 07:00 7 01:36 2 05:33 2 04:16 8 03:08 8 03:40 6 00:15 3 -01:21 05:43 01:43 03:35 -00:21 02:18 02:46 00:13 01:21 -00:03 6. Sarmīte Zača 00:56:47 16:43:39 00:28 1 11:19 6 20:21 6 21:48 6 29:59 6 53:27 6 55:42 6 56:38 6 56:47 6 00:56:47 565 Mārciena 00:28 1 10:51 6 09:02 7 01:27 2 08:11 7 23:28 6 02:15 4 00:56 1 00:09 1 -01:33 08:58 07:31 -01:58 06:14 20:13 00:45 -01:59 -02:10 7. Katrīna Mihova 00:56:53 16:43:37 00:31 2 11:22 7 20:28 7 21:56 7 30:00 7 53:42 7 55:47 7 56:43 7 56:53 7 00:56:53 567 Mārciena 00:31 2 10:51 6 09:06 8 01:28 3 08:04 6 23:42 8 02:05 2 00:56 1 00:10 2 -01:30 08:58 07:35 -01:57 06:07 20:27 00:35 -01:59 -02:09 8. Laura Mazkalniņa 00:57:09 16:43:22 00:44 7 11:38 8 20:36 8 21:57 8 30:13 8 53:51 8 55:58 8 56:57 8 57:09 8 00:57:09 564 Mārciena 00:44 7 10:54 8 08:58 6 01:21 1 08:16 8 23:38 7 02:07 3 00:59 3 00:12 3 -01:17 09:01 07:27 -02:04 06:19 20:23 00:37 -01:56 -02:07 Ideal time: 00:28 01:47 01:31 01:21 01:08 03:15 01:30 00:56 00:09 00:13 00:12:18
VIES2
Course (8): 9 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 62) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 75) 8.( 57) 9.( 99) Finish 1. Edgars Kalniņš 00:17:59 17:36:45 00:27 3 02:20 2 03:49 2 07:18 1 09:12 1 12:21 1 14:00 1 16:48 1 18:48 2 17:59 1 00:17:59 681 Kusa 00:27 3 01:53 2 01:29 1 03:29 1 01:54 2 03:09 2 01:39 2 02:48 2 02:00 2 ??:?? 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Valdis Duncis 00:18:33 17:35:45 00:26 2 02:31 3 04:19 3 10:20 2 11:08 2 14:01 2 15:27 2 17:36 2 18:22 1 18:33 2 00:18:33 493 Kusas psk 00:26 2 02:05 3 01:48 3 06:01 2 00:48 1 02:53 1 01:26 1 02:09 1 00:46 1 00:11 2 -00:01 00:12 00:19 02:32 -01:06 -00:16 -00:13 -00:39 -01:14 01:00 Justs Zeikmanis DQ 18:25:47 00:24 1 02:11 1 03:46 1 DQ 619 Kalsnava 00:24 1 01:47 1 01:35 2 -00:03 -00:06 00:06 Ideal time: 00:24 01:47 01:29 03:29 00:48 02:53 01:26 02:09 00:46 00:11 00:15:22
S8
Course (9): 4 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 99) Finish 1. Jurita Dzene 00:06:24 16:59:45 01:17 1 02:03 1 05:02 2 06:13 1 06:24 1 00:06:24 482 Kusas psk 01:17 1 00:46 1 02:59 2 01:11 2 00:11 3 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1. Nikola Siliņa 00:06:24 16:59:46 01:17 1 02:06 2 05:00 1 06:15 2 06:24 1 00:06:24 536 Kusas psk 01:17 1 00:49 2 02:54 1 01:15 3 00:09 1 00:00 00:03 -00:05 00:04 -00:02 3. Alise Kauliņa 00:07:50 17:31:06 01:25 3 02:27 4 06:39 3 07:41 3 07:50 3 00:07:50 513 Vestiena 01:25 3 01:02 5 04:12 3 01:02 1 00:09 1 00:08 00:16 01:13 -00:09 -00:02 4. Santa Bērtiņa 00:13:09 17:07:49 01:29 4 02:22 3 10:29 4 12:58 4 13:09 4 00:13:09 534 Kusa psk 01:29 4 00:53 3 08:07 5 02:29 4 00:11 3 00:12 00:07 05:08 01:18 00:00 5. Semija Ozoliņa 00:14:33 17:06:29 02:53 5 03:47 5 11:52 5 14:22 5 14:33 5 00:14:33 535 Kusa psk 02:53 5 00:54 4 08:05 4 02:30 5 00:11 3 01:36 00:08 05:06 01:19 00:00 Ideal time: 01:17 00:46 02:54 01:02 00:09 00:06:08
V8
Course (9): 4 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 99) Finish 1. Gatis Jefimovs 00:06:37 16:59:27 01:24 5 02:24 1 04:53 1 06:24 1 06:37 1 00:06:37 687 Mārciena 01:24 5 01:00 3 02:29 1 01:31 4 00:13 3 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Ingars Kalniņš 00:08:20 17:02:25 01:07 1 03:41 5 06:32 2 07:59 2 08:20 2 00:08:20 479 Kusas psk 01:07 1 02:34 8 02:51 2 01:27 3 00:21 8 -00:17 01:34 00:22 -00:04 00:08 3. Artis Milnis 00:09:06 16:45:55 01:31 6 02:37 3 07:03 3 08:55 4 09:06 3 00:09:06 497 Ērgļu vsk 01:31 6 01:06 4 04:26 5 01:52 5 00:11 2 00:07 00:06 01:57 00:21 -00:02 4. Sergejs Balanovs 00:09:26 17:26:29 01:15 2 05:05 7 08:10 6 09:17 5 09:26 4 00:09:26 516 Vestiena 01:15 2 03:50 9 03:05 3 01:07 2 00:09 1 -00:09 02:50 00:36 -00:24 -00:04 5. Mārcis Graudums 00:09:49 17:28:18 01:22 3 03:48 6 07:09 4 08:14 3 09:49 5 00:09:49 514 Vestiena 01:22 3 02:26 7 03:21 4 01:05 1 01:35 9 -00:02 01:26 00:52 -00:26 01:22 6. Matīss Platacis 00:11:25 16:59:37 01:23 4 02:34 2 07:31 5 11:08 6 11:25 6 00:11:25 636 Mārciena 01:23 4 01:11 5 04:57 6 03:37 7 00:17 7 -00:01 00:11 02:28 02:06 00:04 7. Ivis Bankavs 00:17:54 17:11:54 04:40 8 05:25 8 13:24 7 17:41 7 17:54 7 00:17:54 618 Kusa 04:40 8 00:45 1 07:59 7 04:17 9 00:13 3 03:16 -00:15 05:30 02:46 00:00 8. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:17:57 17:11:55 04:41 9 05:26 9 13:31 8 17:44 8 17:57 8 00:17:57 406 Kusa 04:41 9 00:45 1 08:05 8 04:13 8 00:13 3 03:17 -00:15 05:36 02:42 00:00 9. Emīls Priževoits 00:18:09 18:10:26 01:48 7 03:26 4 14:58 9 17:54 9 18:09 9 00:18:09 627 Barkava 01:48 7 01:38 6 11:32 9 02:56 6 00:15 6 00:24 00:38 09:03 01:25 00:02 Uģis Beķeris DQ 16:59:47 DQ 478 Kusas psk Ideal time: 01:07 00:45 02:29 01:05 00:09 00:05:35
S10
Course (10): 6 KP 1,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 58) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish 1. Agnija Nagle 00:10:15 17:57:36 01:23 3 02:14 4 04:51 4 07:28 2 09:16 1 10:03 1 10:15 1 00:10:15 242 ind 01:23 3 00:51 5 02:37 3 02:37 3 01:48 1 00:47 1 00:12 5 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Līva Dāve 00:10:37 16:43:07 01:50 5 02:32 5 05:39 5 07:28 2 09:34 2 10:28 2 10:37 2 00:10:37 348 Vestiena 01:50 5 00:42 1 03:07 6 01:49 1 02:06 3 00:54 3 00:09 2 00:27 -00:09 00:30 -00:48 00:18 00:07 -00:03 3. Viktorija Brutāne 00:11:04 17:17:02 02:41 6 03:38 6 05:45 6 08:18 6 10:07 3 10:55 3 11:04 3 00:11:04 523 Vestiena 02:41 6 00:57 6 02:07 1 02:33 2 01:49 2 00:48 2 00:09 2 01:18 00:06 -00:30 -00:04 00:01 00:01 -00:03 4. Viktorija Ūdre 00:12:06 17:14:49 01:24 4 02:08 3 04:48 3 07:31 5 10:54 6 11:58 5 12:06 4 00:12:06 562 Kusa 01:24 4 00:44 3 02:40 5 02:43 4 03:23 4 01:04 4 00:08 1 00:01 -00:07 00:03 00:06 01:35 00:17 -00:04 4. Sintija Valdberga 00:12:06 17:14:51 01:19 1 02:02 1 04:38 1 07:25 1 10:48 4 11:54 4 12:06 4 00:12:06 489 Kusas psk 01:19 1 00:43 2 02:36 2 02:47 6 03:23 4 01:06 5 00:12 5 -00:04 -00:08 -00:01 00:10 01:35 00:19 00:00 6. Krista Ūdre 00:12:09 17:14:50 01:22 2 02:06 2 04:45 2 07:29 4 10:52 5 11:59 6 12:09 6 00:12:09 563 Kusa 01:22 2 00:44 3 02:39 4 02:44 5 03:23 4 01:07 6 00:10 4 -00:01 -00:07 00:02 00:07 01:35 00:20 -00:02 Ideal time: 01:19 00:42 02:07 01:49 01:48 00:47 00:08 00:08:40
V10
Course (10): 6 KP 1,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 58) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish 1. Renāts Cvetkovs 00:07:20 17:08:23 01:05 1 01:39 1 03:24 1 04:37 1 05:54 1 07:06 1 07:20 1 00:07:20 663 Mārciena 01:05 1 00:34 1 01:45 1 01:13 1 01:17 1 01:12 7 00:14 8 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:09:48 17:18:15 01:30 6 02:23 5 04:29 2 07:12 4 08:55 2 09:39 2 09:48 2 00:09:48 350 Vestiena 01:30 6 00:53 6 02:06 2 02:43 5 01:43 3 00:44 2 00:09 1 00:25 00:19 00:21 01:30 00:26 -00:28 -00:05 3. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:12:40 17:24:00 01:13 3 02:06 3 04:52 3 06:43 2 11:34 3 12:27 3 12:40 3 00:12:40 486 Kusas psk 01:13 3 00:53 6 02:46 5 01:51 2 04:51 5 00:53 3 00:13 5 00:08 00:19 01:01 00:38 03:34 -00:19 -00:01 3. Armīns Dzenis 00:12:40 17:24:00 01:13 3 02:06 3 04:52 3 06:43 2 11:34 3 12:27 3 12:40 3 00:12:40 686 Kusa 01:13 3 00:53 6 02:46 5 01:51 2 04:51 5 00:53 3 00:13 5 00:08 00:19 01:01 00:38 03:34 -00:19 -00:01 5. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:02 17:22:52 01:23 5 02:23 5 07:41 6 10:32 5 12:09 5 12:51 5 13:02 5 00:13:02 483 Kusas psk 01:23 5 01:00 9 05:18 7 02:51 6 01:37 2 00:42 1 00:11 3 00:18 00:26 03:33 01:38 00:20 -00:30 -00:03 6. Emīls Gutāns 00:20:45 17:01:36 01:33 7 04:42 7 07:23 5 16:44 7 19:35 6 20:35 6 20:45 6 00:20:45 518 Vestiena 01:33 7 03:09 10 02:41 4 09:21 7 02:51 4 01:00 5 00:10 2 00:28 02:35 00:56 08:08 01:34 -00:12 -00:04 7. Madars Pušpurs 00:24:01 16:51:33 10:21 8 11:11 8 13:32 7 15:58 6 22:48 7 23:48 7 24:01 7 00:24:01 519 Vestiena 10:21 8 00:50 5 02:21 3 02:26 4 06:50 9 01:00 5 00:13 5 09:16 00:16 00:36 01:13 05:33 -00:12 -00:01 8. Jēkabs Masaļskis 00:46:52 18:13:21 12:24 10 13:09 9 25:00 8 39:30 8 44:24 8 46:40 8 46:52 8 00:46:52 626 Barkava 12:24 10 00:45 2 11:51 8 14:30 9 04:54 7 02:16 9 00:12 4 11:19 00:11 10:06 13:17 03:37 01:04 -00:02 9. Renārs Cēpurs 00:47:03 18:13:21 12:27 11 13:15 10 25:25 9 39:37 9 44:41 9 46:48 9 47:03 9 00:47:03 640 Barkava 12:27 11 00:48 3 12:10 9 14:12 8 05:04 8 02:07 8 00:15 9 11:22 00:14 10:25 12:59 03:47 00:55 00:01 Einārs Stociks DQ 18:13:23 12:21 9 DQ 684 Barkava 12:21 9 11:16 Kristaps Bukšs DQ 17:23:57 01:10 2 01:59 2 DQ 485 kusas psk 01:10 2 00:49 4 00:05 00:15 Ideal time: 01:05 00:34 01:45 01:13 01:17 00:42 00:09 00:06:45
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 5,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 73) 3.( 63) 4.( 62) 5.( 61) 6.( 60) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 74) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 69) 14.( 70) 15.( 71) 16.( 72) 17.( 57) 18.( 99) Finish 1. Jānis Sārs 00:44:36 17:05:10 00:14 1 03:11 2 05:22 1 08:01 2 09:45 2 11:39 2 14:32 1 20:14 1 21:13 1 24:06 1 24:59 1 27:22 1 35:09 1 37:30 1 39:03 1 42:04 1 43:49 1 44:27 1 44:36 1 00:44:36 4 Mežmalas MTB 00:14 1 02:57 2 02:11 1 02:39 3 01:44 1 01:54 4 02:53 2 05:42 1 00:59 1 02:53 2 00:53 1 02:23 6 07:47 1 02:21 1 01:33 1 03:01 1 01:45 3 00:38 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:48:05 18:42:13 00:17 2 02:58 1 05:35 2 07:51 1 09:44 1 11:34 1 14:34 2 20:18 2 22:17 2 24:52 2 26:00 2 27:51 2 35:59 2 38:50 2 41:45 2 45:29 2 47:10 2 47:55 2 48:05 2 00:48:05 66 MBJSS 00:17 2 02:41 1 02:37 2 02:16 2 01:53 2 01:50 3 03:00 3 05:44 2 01:59 4 02:35 1 01:08 2 01:51 1 08:08 2 02:51 4 02:55 7 03:44 2 01:41 1 00:45 3 00:10 3 00:03 -00:16 00:26 -00:23 00:09 -00:04 00:07 00:02 01:00 -00:18 00:15 -00:32 00:21 00:30 01:22 00:43 -00:04 00:07 00:01 3. Dzintars Svilpis 00:52:37 18:35:56 00:25 7 03:55 6 07:08 5 09:49 5 12:09 5 14:08 3 17:40 3 24:27 4 26:25 4 29:20 3 30:29 3 32:33 3 41:06 3 43:44 3 45:20 3 49:52 3 51:40 3 52:28 3 52:37 3 00:52:37 48 Ērgļi 00:25 7 03:30 6 03:13 5 02:41 4 02:20 7 01:59 5 03:32 4 06:47 5 01:58 3 02:55 3 01:09 3 02:04 2 08:33 3 02:38 2 01:36 2 04:32 4 01:48 4 00:48 4 00:09 1 00:11 00:33 01:02 00:02 00:36 00:05 00:39 01:05 00:59 00:02 00:16 -00:19 00:46 00:17 00:03 01:31 00:03 00:10 00:00 4. Klāvs Stiprais 00:54:29 16:51:46 00:20 4 03:45 5 09:18 6 11:31 6 13:47 6 15:30 6 19:24 6 25:46 5 27:25 5 30:50 5 32:08 5 34:16 5 43:01 4 45:44 4 47:26 4 51:45 4 53:36 4 54:19 4 54:29 4 00:54:29 36 MVĢ 00:20 4 03:25 5 05:33 7 02:13 1 02:16 5 01:43 2 03:54 6 06:22 4 01:39 2 03:25 5 01:18 5 02:08 3 08:45 4 02:43 3 01:42 3 04:19 3 01:51 5 00:43 2 00:10 3 00:06 00:28 03:22 -00:26 00:32 -00:11 01:01 00:40 00:40 00:32 00:25 -00:15 00:58 00:22 00:09 01:18 00:06 00:05 00:01 5. Juris Borovikovs 00:57:14 18:06:34 00:20 4 03:26 3 06:31 4 09:20 3 11:29 3 14:25 4 18:14 4 24:18 3 26:23 3 29:35 4 30:54 4 33:09 4 43:19 5 46:16 5 48:28 5 54:20 5 56:11 5 57:04 5 57:14 5 00:57:14 133 Savējie 00:20 4 03:06 3 03:05 4 02:49 5 02:09 4 02:56 6 03:49 5 06:04 3 02:05 5 03:12 4 01:19 6 02:15 5 10:10 5 02:57 5 02:12 4 05:52 6 01:51 5 00:53 5 00:10 3 00:06 00:09 00:54 00:10 00:25 01:02 00:56 00:22 01:06 00:19 00:26 -00:08 02:23 00:36 00:39 02:51 00:06 00:15 00:01 6. Gints Jubelis 01:03:17 18:46:04 00:21 6 03:31 4 06:18 3 09:32 4 11:30 4 14:30 5 19:00 5 26:28 6 28:52 6 32:27 6 33:43 6 35:55 6 46:35 6 52:04 6 54:39 6 59:46 6 61:28 6 63:06 6 63:17 6 01:03:17 249 ok Laila [L] 00:21 6 03:10 4 02:47 3 03:14 6 01:58 3 03:00 7 04:30 7 07:28 6 02:24 6 03:35 6 01:16 4 02:12 4 10:40 6 05:29 8 02:35 6 05:07 5 01:42 2 01:38 8 00:11 6 00:07 00:13 00:36 00:35 00:14 01:06 01:37 01:46 01:25 00:42 00:23 -00:11 02:53 03:08 01:02 02:06 -00:03 01:00 00:02 7. Pēteris Putniņš 01:31:34 16:58:35 00:18 3 08:04 7 11:19 7 14:46 7 17:04 7 18:41 7 21:26 7 32:13 7 35:04 7 39:39 7 41:26 7 45:11 7 56:53 7 60:06 7 64:16 7 87:05 7 90:01 7 91:21 7 91:34 7 01:31:34 620 Cesvaine 00:18 3 07:46 8 03:15 6 03:27 7 02:18 6 01:37 1 02:45 1 10:47 8 02:51 7 04:35 7 01:47 7 03:45 8 11:42 7 03:13 6 04:10 8 22:49 8 02:56 8 01:20 7 00:13 8 00:04 04:49 01:04 00:48 00:34 -00:17 -00:08 05:05 01:52 01:42 00:54 01:22 03:55 00:52 02:37 19:48 01:11 00:42 00:04 8. Aivars Zariņš 02:00:55 16:04:17 00:48 8 08:22 8 15:32 8 19:31 8 23:36 8 28:07 8 36:41 8 45:55 8 50:14 8 55:27 8 58:07 8 61:22 8 90:54 8 94:45 8 97:06 8 117:02 8 119:27 8 120:44 8 120:55 8 02:00:55 301 Ceļteka 00:48 8 07:34 7 07:10 8 03:59 8 04:05 8 04:31 8 08:34 8 09:14 7 04:19 8 05:13 8 02:40 8 03:15 7 29:32 8 03:51 7 02:21 5 19:56 7 02:25 7 01:17 6 00:11 6 00:34 04:37 04:59 01:20 02:21 02:37 05:41 03:32 03:20 02:20 01:47 00:52 21:45 01:30 00:48 16:55 00:40 00:39 00:02 Ideal time: 00:14 02:41 02:11 02:13 01:44 01:37 02:45 05:42 00:59 02:35 00:53 01:51 07:47 02:21 01:33 03:01 01:41 00:38 00:09 00:42:35
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 15 KP 5,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 61) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 74) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 71) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 59) 15.( 99) Finish 1. Juris Drunka 00:53:06 19:13:08 01:10 2 03:17 1 08:12 1 14:48 1 16:35 1 21:18 1 23:38 1 33:02 1 36:12 1 41:24 1 44:47 1 48:28 1 50:34 1 52:12 1 52:58 1 53:06 1 00:53:06 56 OK ARONA 01:10 2 02:07 1 04:55 2 06:36 2 01:47 4 04:43 5 02:20 2 09:24 2 03:10 2 05:12 3 03:23 3 03:41 5 02:06 4 01:38 4 00:46 5 00:08 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Jānis Biezais 00:53:30 18:04:36 01:24 9 04:25 9 09:35 7 17:50 7 19:22 4 24:04 3 26:26 3 34:54 2 38:07 2 42:29 2 45:36 2 49:00 2 51:01 2 52:34 2 53:20 2 53:30 2 00:53:30 569 A2 01:24 9 03:01 10 05:10 6 08:15 7 01:32 1 04:42 4 02:22 3 08:28 1 03:13 3 04:22 1 03:07 1 03:24 2 02:01 3 01:33 2 00:46 5 00:10 5 00:14 00:54 00:15 01:39 -00:15 -00:01 00:02 -00:56 00:03 -00:50 -00:16 -00:17 -00:05 -00:05 00:00 00:02 3. Andris Rudzītis 00:56:39 18:49:43 01:10 2 03:35 2 08:45 3 16:47 3 21:01 10 25:33 7 27:55 7 37:32 5 40:59 5 45:50 3 48:57 3 52:27 3 54:18 3 55:51 3 56:30 3 56:39 3 00:56:39 70 Ērgļi 01:10 2 02:25 2 05:10 6 08:02 5 04:14 10 04:32 2 02:22 3 09:37 3 03:27 7 04:51 2 03:07 1 03:30 3 01:51 1 01:33 2 00:39 1 00:09 3 00:00 00:18 00:15 01:26 02:27 -00:11 00:02 00:13 00:17 -00:21 -00:16 -00:11 -00:15 -00:05 -00:07 00:01 4. Jānis Lejiņš 00:59:31 18:06:48 01:15 6 03:55 8 08:30 2 17:57 8 19:42 6 24:31 4 26:56 4 37:49 6 41:33 6 46:51 4 50:26 4 54:55 5 57:14 4 58:40 4 59:20 4 59:31 4 00:59:31 8 Madonas2.vsk 01:15 6 02:40 8 04:35 1 09:27 10 01:45 3 04:49 6 02:25 5 10:53 7 03:44 8 05:18 4 03:35 5 04:29 7 02:19 6 01:26 1 00:40 2 00:11 10 00:05 00:33 -00:20 02:51 -00:02 00:06 00:05 01:29 00:34 00:06 00:12 00:48 00:13 -00:12 -00:06 00:03 5. Aivars Druvenieks 01:00:29 16:49:25 01:14 5 03:50 5 08:54 5 16:58 4 19:11 2 26:04 8 28:34 8 39:25 7 42:25 7 47:48 5 51:33 5 54:54 4 57:14 4 59:02 5 60:19 5 60:29 5 01:00:29 73 Sēlijas mežs 01:14 5 02:36 6 05:04 5 08:04 6 02:13 6 06:53 9 02:30 8 10:51 6 03:00 1 05:23 6 03:45 6 03:21 1 02:20 8 01:48 7 01:17 9 00:10 5 00:04 00:29 00:09 01:28 00:26 02:10 00:10 01:27 -00:10 00:11 00:22 -00:20 00:14 00:10 00:31 00:02 6. Una Arama 01:02:31 15:55:59 02:47 11 05:26 10 10:46 10 18:00 9 19:41 5 24:37 5 27:15 5 37:08 4 40:30 4 48:25 6 51:53 6 57:06 6 59:48 6 61:35 6 62:21 6 62:31 6 01:02:31 90 MBJSS 02:47 11 02:39 7 05:20 8 07:14 4 01:41 2 04:56 7 02:38 9 09:53 4 03:22 5 07:55 8 03:28 4 05:13 9 02:42 9 01:47 6 00:46 5 00:10 5 01:37 00:32 00:25 00:38 -00:06 00:13 00:18 00:29 00:12 02:43 00:05 01:32 00:36 00:09 00:00 00:02 7. Justs Lūkins 01:02:58 18:24:39 01:12 4 03:52 6 08:54 5 17:20 6 19:20 3 23:58 2 26:09 2 36:55 3 40:14 3 50:38 7 54:48 7 58:20 7 60:17 7 62:03 7 62:48 7 62:58 7 01:02:58 685 Sece 01:12 4 02:40 8 05:02 4 08:26 8 02:00 5 04:38 3 02:11 1 10:46 5 03:19 4 10:24 10 04:10 9 03:32 4 01:57 2 01:46 5 00:45 3 00:10 5 00:02 00:33 00:07 01:50 00:13 -00:05 -00:09 01:22 00:09 05:12 00:47 -00:09 -00:09 00:08 -00:01 00:02 8. Māris Veckalniņš 01:08:21 18:51:53 01:08 1 03:41 3 10:00 9 17:03 5 20:53 9 27:51 10 30:20 10 41:46 8 45:09 8 53:51 8 57:39 8 63:03 8 65:17 8 67:14 8 68:11 8 68:21 8 01:08:21 72 AVE MTP 01:08 1 02:33 4 06:19 10 07:03 3 03:50 9 06:58 10 02:29 7 11:26 8 03:23 6 08:42 9 03:48 7 05:24 10 02:14 5 01:57 9 00:57 8 00:10 5 -00:02 00:26 01:24 00:27 02:03 02:15 00:09 02:02 00:13 03:30 00:25 01:43 00:08 00:19 00:11 00:02 9. Zane Čamane 01:08:40 16:14:13 01:17 7 03:52 6 09:44 8 18:19 10 20:33 7 26:10 9 29:24 9 42:43 9 49:22 9 54:40 9 58:36 9 63:07 9 65:59 9 67:47 9 68:32 9 68:40 9 01:08:40 41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:17 7 02:35 5 05:52 9 08:35 9 02:14 7 05:37 8 03:14 10 13:19 9 06:39 9 05:18 4 03:56 8 04:31 8 02:52 10 01:48 7 00:45 3 00:08 1 00:07 00:28 00:57 01:59 00:27 00:54 00:54 03:55 03:29 00:06 00:33 00:50 00:46 00:10 -00:01 00:00 10. Vilnis Ķūrens 01:21:38 19:04:58 01:21 8 03:48 4 08:45 3 15:07 2 20:38 8 25:04 6 27:30 6 44:50 10 51:55 10 63:40 10 69:36 10 75:35 10 77:54 10 80:03 10 81:22 10 81:38 10 01:21:38 55 OK ARONA 01:21 8 02:27 3 04:57 3 06:22 1 05:31 11 04:26 1 02:26 6 17:20 11 07:05 10 11:45 11 05:56 11 05:59 11 02:19 6 02:09 11 01:19 10 00:16 11 00:11 00:20 00:02 -00:14 03:44 -00:17 00:06 07:56 03:55 06:33 02:33 02:18 00:13 00:31 00:33 00:08 11. Valdis Groza 01:35:41 17:43:51 01:52 10 05:59 11 12:26 11 23:20 11 26:06 11 37:44 11 44:23 11 58:51 11 73:54 11 80:10 11 84:50 11 88:36 11 91:49 11 93:52 11 95:32 11 95:41 11 01:35:41 570 Lubāna 01:52 10 04:07 11 06:27 11 10:54 11 02:46 8 11:38 11 06:39 11 14:28 10 15:03 11 06:16 7 04:40 10 03:46 6 03:13 11 02:03 10 01:40 11 00:09 3 00:42 02:00 01:32 04:18 00:59 06:55 04:19 05:04 11:53 01:04 01:17 00:05 01:07 00:25 00:54 00:01 Ideal time: 01:08 02:07 04:35 06:22 01:32 04:26 02:11 08:28 03:00 04:22 03:07 03:21 01:51 01:26 00:39 00:08 00:48:43
# 3
Course (S35,VB,V18): 16 KP 4,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 68) 8.( 69) 9.( 70) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 73) 13.( 75) 14.( 63) 15.( 57) 16.( 99) Finish 1. Jānis Gruduls 00:50:50 18:56:34 00:41 3 01:28 2 04:01 4 09:17 1 12:19 1 13:39 1 15:44 1 28:58 3 32:32 2 35:39 2 39:55 1 43:19 1 46:04 1 47:29 1 49:44 1 50:41 1 50:50 1 00:50:50 138 Kusa 00:41 3 00:47 2 02:33 4 05:16 1 03:02 2 01:20 2 02:05 1 13:14 5 03:34 3 03:07 6 04:16 2 03:24 2 02:45 2 01:25 2 02:15 4 00:57 3 00:09 3 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Jurģis Ruduss 00:53:32 17:35:35 00:37 2 01:37 3 03:54 3 10:31 3 13:54 3 15:36 3 18:17 3 28:04 1 31:20 1 33:09 1 41:45 2 45:56 2 49:09 2 50:38 2 52:29 2 53:22 2 53:32 2 00:53:32 37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:37 2 01:00 4 02:17 3 06:37 4 03:23 4 01:42 5 02:41 3 09:47 2 03:16 1 01:49 1 08:36 7 04:11 5 03:13 3 01:29 3 01:51 2 00:53 2 00:10 6 -00:04 00:13 -00:16 01:21 00:21 00:22 00:36 -03:27 -00:18 -01:18 04:20 00:47 00:28 00:04 -00:24 -00:04 00:01 3. Agris Veckalniņš 00:56:50 18:47:45 00:36 1 01:18 1 03:33 1 12:18 6 15:24 5 16:38 4 18:46 4 28:16 2 38:33 4 40:38 4 45:08 4 48:13 3 51:36 3 54:10 3 55:56 3 56:42 3 56:50 3 00:56:50 361 Stars 00:36 1 00:42 1 02:15 2 08:45 8 03:06 3 01:14 1 02:08 2 09:30 1 10:17 9 02:05 2 04:30 4 03:05 1 03:23 4 02:34 9 01:46 1 00:46 1 00:08 1 -00:05 -00:05 -00:18 03:29 00:04 -00:06 00:03 -03:44 06:43 -01:02 00:14 -00:19 00:38 01:09 -00:29 -00:11 -00:01 4. Baiba Kaļva 01:03:44 17:05:05 00:56 6 02:01 5 05:11 7 11:00 4 15:14 4 16:51 5 19:42 5 31:05 4 35:40 3 38:22 3 42:49 3 55:21 5 57:45 4 59:22 4 61:57 4 63:36 4 63:44 4 01:03:44 47 Ērgļi 00:56 6 01:05 6 03:10 7 05:49 2 04:14 6 01:37 3 02:51 5 11:23 3 04:35 4 02:42 4 04:27 3 12:32 10 02:24 1 01:37 5 02:35 6 01:39 8 00:08 1 00:15 00:18 00:37 00:33 01:12 00:17 00:46 -01:51 01:01 -00:25 00:11 09:08 -00:21 00:12 00:20 00:42 -00:01 5. Imants Borovikovs 01:05:00 17:43:01 00:46 4 01:41 4 03:43 2 09:44 2 12:43 2 14:22 2 17:15 2 40:43 6 43:59 5 46:19 5 50:23 5 53:51 4 58:33 5 59:50 5 62:00 5 64:51 5 65:00 5 01:05:00 44 Savējie 00:46 4 00:55 3 02:02 1 06:01 3 02:59 1 01:39 4 02:53 6 23:28 9 03:16 1 02:20 3 04:04 1 03:28 3 04:42 7 01:17 1 02:10 3 02:51 10 00:09 3 00:05 00:08 -00:31 00:45 -00:03 00:19 00:48 10:14 -00:18 -00:47 -00:12 00:04 01:57 -00:08 -00:05 01:54 00:00 6. Dace Ikšele 01:20:30 17:56:26 01:14 8 02:23 8 06:07 8 17:03 9 27:18 10 29:21 10 32:38 10 46:13 9 51:25 7 54:56 7 63:21 6 68:26 6 73:36 7 76:09 6 79:22 6 80:20 6 80:30 6 01:20:30 568 Jaunpiebalga 01:14 8 01:09 7 03:44 8 10:56 10 10:15 10 02:03 6 03:17 8 13:35 6 05:12 6 03:31 7 08:25 6 05:05 7 05:10 9 02:33 8 03:13 8 00:58 4 00:10 6 00:33 00:22 01:11 05:40 07:13 00:43 01:12 00:21 01:38 00:24 04:09 01:41 02:25 01:08 00:58 00:01 00:01 7. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:22:30 16:58:12 01:02 7 02:05 7 05:09 6 12:15 5 17:39 7 19:52 7 22:34 7 45:32 7 50:35 6 54:19 6 64:13 8 69:14 8 76:35 8 78:17 8 81:07 7 82:20 7 82:30 7 01:22:30 675 Cesvaine 01:02 7 01:03 5 03:04 6 07:06 5 05:24 8 02:13 9 02:42 4 22:58 8 05:03 5 03:44 8 09:54 9 05:01 6 07:21 10 01:42 6 02:50 7 01:13 5 00:10 6 00:21 00:16 00:31 01:50 02:22 00:53 00:37 09:44 01:29 00:37 05:38 01:37 04:36 00:17 00:35 00:16 00:01 8. Aija Kreile 01:23:42 17:22:13 01:18 9 02:32 9 09:13 10 18:37 10 24:24 9 26:28 9 29:50 9 46:00 8 51:43 8 55:34 8 63:32 7 69:05 7 73:23 6 77:27 7 82:00 8 83:29 8 83:42 8 01:23:42 79 Kalsnava 01:18 9 01:14 9 06:41 10 09:24 9 05:47 9 02:04 7 03:22 9 16:10 7 05:43 7 03:51 9 07:58 5 05:33 8 04:18 6 04:04 10 04:33 9 01:29 7 00:13 9 00:37 00:27 04:08 04:08 02:45 00:44 01:17 02:56 02:09 00:44 03:42 02:09 01:33 02:39 02:18 00:32 00:04 9. Artis Dāvis 01:27:58 16:52:03 00:50 5 02:02 6 05:01 5 12:39 7 16:37 6 19:11 6 22:07 6 35:18 5 62:37 9 65:34 9 74:18 9 78:25 9 82:30 9 84:02 9 86:27 9 87:49 9 87:58 9 01:27:58 375 Vestiena 00:50 5 01:12 8 02:59 5 07:38 6 03:58 5 02:34 10 02:56 7 13:11 4 27:19 10 02:57 5 08:44 8 04:07 4 04:05 5 01:32 4 02:25 5 01:22 6 00:09 3 00:09 00:25 00:26 02:22 00:56 01:14 00:51 -00:03 23:45 -00:10 04:28 00:43 01:20 00:07 00:10 00:25 00:00 10. Zinta Gulbe 01:50:50 16:08:23 01:24 10 03:08 10 08:32 9 16:44 8 22:04 8 24:14 8 28:24 8 64:41 10 71:36 10 76:37 10 89:55 10 96:00 10 100:43 10 103:02 10 108:42 10 110:36 10 110:50 10 01:50:50 291 Cesvaine 01:24 10 01:44 10 05:24 9 08:12 7 05:20 7 02:10 8 04:10 10 36:17 10 06:55 8 05:01 10 13:18 10 06:05 9 04:43 8 02:19 7 05:40 10 01:54 9 00:14 10 00:43 00:57 02:51 02:56 02:18 00:50 02:05 23:03 03:21 01:54 09:02 02:41 01:58 00:54 03:25 00:57 00:05 Ideal time: 00:36 00:42 02:02 05:16 02:59 01:14 02:05 09:30 03:16 01:49 04:04 03:05 02:24 01:17 01:46 00:46 00:08 00:42:59
# 4
Course (S18,S45,V55): 14 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 58) 2.( 62) 3.( 61) 4.( 60) 5.( 64) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 71) 11.( 73) 12.( 63) 13.( 57) 14.( 99) Finish 1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:51:55 17:28:40 00:53 3 01:54 3 04:37 2 06:44 2 11:32 2 18:42 7 20:05 7 22:29 6 32:40 1 35:26 1 42:01 1 48:32 1 50:49 1 51:46 1 51:55 1 00:51:55 10 Kusa 00:53 3 01:01 2 02:43 2 02:07 1 04:48 3 07:10 11 01:23 1 02:24 1 10:11 1 02:46 1 06:35 3 06:31 8 02:17 1 00:57 1 00:09 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Rūta Putniņa 00:53:37 16:06:34 00:48 2 01:52 2 04:12 1 06:21 1 10:13 1 13:13 1 14:38 1 17:03 1 34:53 4 38:15 3 43:23 2 49:11 2 52:19 2 53:28 2 53:37 2 00:53:37 42 MBJSS 00:48 2 01:04 3 02:20 1 02:09 2 03:52 1 03:00 1 01:25 2 02:25 2 17:50 8 03:22 2 05:08 1 05:48 5 03:08 6 01:09 3 00:09 1 -00:05 00:03 -00:23 00:02 -00:56 -04:10 00:02 00:01 07:39 00:36 -01:27 -00:43 00:51 00:12 00:00 3. Daina Saltuma 00:57:28 16:58:25 00:47 1 01:42 1 04:40 3 07:20 3 12:17 3 15:52 2 17:18 2 19:53 2 32:56 2 36:44 2 49:21 4 53:23 4 56:21 3 57:18 3 57:28 3 00:57:28 40 Ērgļi 00:47 1 00:55 1 02:58 4 02:40 5 04:57 4 03:35 2 01:26 3 02:35 3 13:03 2 03:48 3 12:37 8 04:02 2 02:58 3 00:57 1 00:10 4 -00:06 -00:06 00:15 00:33 00:09 -03:35 00:03 00:11 02:52 01:02 06:02 -02:29 00:41 00:00 00:01 4. Verners Tučs 00:59:50 17:09:07 01:06 5 02:12 4 05:06 4 07:51 4 12:50 5 16:48 3 18:24 3 21:08 3 34:50 3 39:42 4 47:26 3 52:10 3 57:43 4 59:40 4 59:50 4 00:59:50 58 25.ZS bat. 01:06 5 01:06 4 02:54 3 02:45 7 04:59 5 03:58 3 01:36 5 02:44 4 13:42 4 04:52 4 07:44 4 04:44 3 05:33 10 01:57 9 00:10 4 00:13 00:05 00:11 00:38 00:11 -03:12 00:13 00:20 03:31 02:06 01:09 -01:47 03:16 01:00 00:01 5. Dace Saulīte 01:04:17 18:12:40 01:06 5 02:15 6 05:30 5 08:03 6 12:35 4 17:10 4 19:08 5 22:06 5 37:52 5 44:55 7 55:46 6 59:46 5 62:58 5 64:08 5 64:17 5 01:04:17 49 MSVK 01:06 5 01:09 5 03:15 5 02:33 4 04:32 2 04:35 7 01:58 7 02:58 6 15:46 5 07:03 9 10:51 6 04:00 1 03:12 7 01:10 4 00:09 1 00:13 00:08 00:32 00:26 -00:16 -02:35 00:35 00:34 05:35 04:17 04:16 -02:31 00:55 00:13 00:00 6. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:05:53 18:46:27 01:14 8 02:39 10 06:46 9 09:48 8 16:08 8 20:10 8 22:03 8 25:34 8 39:02 6 43:55 5 55:12 5 61:07 6 63:48 6 65:42 6 65:53 6 01:05:53 50 Ērgļi 01:14 8 01:25 11 04:07 8 03:02 8 06:20 9 04:02 5 01:53 6 03:31 9 13:28 3 04:53 5 11:17 7 05:55 6 02:41 2 01:54 7 00:11 7 00:21 00:24 01:24 00:55 01:32 -03:08 00:30 01:07 03:17 02:07 04:42 -00:36 00:24 00:57 00:02 7. Vita Mālniece 01:20:27 17:08:47 01:07 7 02:17 7 05:38 7 08:18 7 13:20 7 17:20 5 18:55 4 21:44 4 55:36 10 61:07 10 67:20 7 76:03 7 79:04 7 80:17 7 80:27 7 01:20:27 52 Muzejs 01:07 7 01:10 6 03:21 6 02:40 5 05:02 6 04:00 4 01:35 4 02:49 5 33:52 11 05:31 7 06:13 2 08:43 10 03:01 4 01:13 6 00:10 4 00:14 00:09 00:38 00:33 00:14 -03:10 00:12 00:25 23:41 02:45 -00:22 02:12 00:44 00:16 00:01 8. Spodra Švarca 01:23:45 17:00:12 01:31 11 02:51 11 07:04 11 10:28 9 18:01 9 23:41 9 26:13 9 29:55 9 55:42 11 61:25 11 70:04 8 77:49 8 81:07 8 83:32 8 83:45 8 01:23:45 46 Vestiena 01:31 11 01:20 9 04:13 10 03:24 9 07:33 11 05:40 10 02:32 10 03:42 11 25:47 10 05:43 8 08:39 5 07:45 9 03:18 8 02:25 10 00:13 9 00:38 00:19 01:30 01:17 02:45 -01:30 01:09 01:18 15:36 02:57 02:04 01:14 01:01 01:28 00:04 9. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:24:20 18:37:09 01:15 9 02:33 8 06:42 8 13:37 11 19:23 10 24:25 10 27:01 11 30:24 10 48:18 9 55:50 8 74:02 9 79:58 10 82:59 9 84:09 9 84:20 9 01:24:20 414 ind 01:15 9 01:18 8 04:09 9 06:55 12 05:46 8 05:02 8 02:36 11 03:23 8 17:54 9 07:32 10 18:12 9 05:56 7 03:01 4 01:10 4 00:11 7 00:22 00:17 01:26 04:48 00:58 -02:08 01:13 00:59 07:43 04:46 11:37 -00:35 00:44 00:13 00:02 10. Aija Zīlmane 01:25:25 18:37:10 01:15 9 02:35 9 06:48 10 13:01 10 19:23 10 24:31 11 26:52 10 30:31 11 48:07 8 56:04 9 74:37 10 79:43 9 83:16 10 85:11 10 85:25 10 01:25:25 160 Kalsnava 01:15 9 01:20 9 04:13 10 06:13 11 06:22 10 05:08 9 02:21 9 03:39 10 17:36 7 07:57 11 18:33 10 05:06 4 03:33 9 01:55 8 00:14 10 00:22 00:19 01:30 04:06 01:34 -02:02 00:58 01:15 07:25 05:11 11:58 -01:25 01:16 00:58 00:05 Maija Ceruka DQ 18:32:37 01:03 4 02:14 5 05:37 6 07:56 5 13:11 6 17:42 6 19:41 6 22:52 7 39:34 7 44:49 6 DQ 33 MVĢ 01:03 4 01:11 7 03:23 7 02:19 3 05:15 7 04:31 6 01:59 8 03:11 7 16:42 6 05:15 6 00:10 00:10 00:40 00:12 00:27 -02:39 00:36 00:47 06:31 02:29 Maija Gusare DQ 17:47:05 02:14 12 05:00 12 11:49 12 16:35 12 27:51 12 35:31 12 39:04 12 44:32 12 DQ 321 OK Arona 02:14 12 02:46 12 06:49 12 04:46 10 11:16 12 07:40 12 03:33 12 05:28 12 01:21 01:45 04:06 02:39 06:28 00:30 02:10 03:04 Ideal time: 00:47 00:55 02:20 02:07 03:52 03:00 01:23 02:24 10:11 02:46 05:08 04:00 02:17 00:57 00:09 00:42:16
# 5
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55): 10 KP 2,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 66) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 62) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 99) Finish 1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:23:59 17:27:09 00:21 2 01:52 2 05:17 1 08:11 1 10:23 1 13:10 1 14:08 1 17:25 1 21:20 1 23:52 1 23:59 1 00:23:59 17 Vestiena 00:21 2 01:31 2 03:25 3 02:54 1 02:12 1 02:47 1 00:58 2 03:17 10 03:55 4 02:32 6 00:07 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:24:10 17:35:48 00:24 6 02:14 4 05:23 2 08:32 2 11:13 2 14:08 2 15:11 2 18:15 2 22:03 2 24:01 2 24:10 2 00:24:10 23 Kusa 00:24 6 01:50 5 03:09 1 03:09 2 02:41 4 02:55 2 01:03 3 03:04 6 03:48 3 01:58 2 00:09 4 00:03 00:19 -00:16 00:15 00:29 00:08 00:05 -00:13 -00:07 -00:34 00:02 3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:26:49 17:39:04 00:21 2 02:08 3 06:49 4 10:12 3 14:55 5 17:56 4 18:52 4 21:22 4 24:49 3 26:41 3 26:49 3 00:26:49 20 Vestiena 00:21 2 01:47 4 04:41 5 03:23 5 04:43 16 03:01 3 00:56 1 02:30 2 03:27 1 01:52 1 00:08 2 00:00 00:16 01:16 00:29 02:31 00:14 -00:02 -00:47 -00:28 -00:40 00:01 4. Linda Veckalniņa 00:29:13 18:49:53 00:29 9 02:25 6 07:52 5 11:08 5 15:10 6 18:58 6 20:14 6 22:56 6 26:31 5 29:04 4 29:13 4 00:29:13 559 Madona 00:29 9 01:56 6 05:27 6 03:16 3 04:02 12 03:48 6 01:16 9 02:42 3 03:35 2 02:33 7 00:09 4 00:08 00:25 02:02 00:22 01:50 01:01 00:18 -00:35 -00:20 00:01 00:02 5. Ieva Ceruka 00:30:00 18:31:26 00:31 11 02:16 5 06:35 3 10:52 4 13:33 3 16:57 3 18:08 3 21:17 3 26:13 4 29:51 5 30:00 5 00:30:00 678 RSU 00:31 11 01:45 3 04:19 4 04:17 9 02:41 4 03:24 5 01:11 5 03:09 8 04:56 7 03:38 16 00:09 4 00:10 00:14 00:54 01:23 00:29 00:37 00:13 -00:08 01:01 01:06 00:02 6. Nils Ikaunieks 00:30:23 18:39:47 00:21 2 04:38 18 08:02 7 11:19 6 13:46 4 18:17 5 19:42 5 22:37 5 27:41 6 30:11 6 30:23 6 00:30:23 14 MBJSS 00:21 2 04:17 18 03:24 2 03:17 4 02:27 2 04:31 12 01:25 13 02:55 4 05:04 11 02:30 5 00:12 16 00:00 02:46 -00:01 00:23 00:15 01:44 00:27 -00:22 01:09 -00:02 00:05 7. Inese Ikauniece 00:33:27 18:37:28 00:28 8 03:12 10 09:55 9 13:48 9 16:27 8 20:44 7 22:03 7 25:05 8 30:03 7 33:16 7 33:27 7 00:33:27 368 OK Arona 00:28 8 02:44 9 06:43 11 03:53 7 02:39 3 04:17 10 01:19 10 03:02 5 04:58 8 03:13 10 00:11 13 00:07 01:13 03:18 00:59 00:27 01:30 00:21 -00:15 01:03 00:41 00:04 8. Baiba Bardovska 00:36:57 18:53:20 00:29 9 02:47 8 08:24 8 11:51 7 15:18 7 22:54 10 24:09 10 29:43 11 34:27 10 36:47 8 36:57 8 00:36:57 363 Stars 00:29 9 02:18 8 05:37 7 03:27 6 03:27 8 07:36 17 01:15 8 05:34 17 04:44 5 02:20 4 00:10 10 00:08 00:47 02:12 00:33 01:15 04:49 00:17 02:17 00:49 -00:12 00:03 9. Māra Zosāre 00:37:14 17:39:54 00:41 16 04:08 14 10:42 11 15:14 11 18:44 10 23:51 12 25:27 12 29:03 10 34:03 8 37:02 9 37:14 9 00:37:14 87 SIA Temtogs 00:41 16 03:27 14 06:34 10 04:32 10 03:30 9 05:07 15 01:36 15 03:36 11 05:00 10 02:59 8 00:12 16 00:20 01:56 03:09 01:38 01:18 02:20 00:38 00:19 01:05 00:27 00:05 10. Imants Meldrājs 00:37:51 16:59:18 00:25 7 03:10 9 11:28 13 15:34 12 18:59 12 22:47 9 23:59 9 27:08 9 34:17 9 37:42 10 37:51 10 00:37:51 206 Jēkabpils 00:25 7 02:45 10 08:18 14 04:06 8 03:25 7 03:48 6 01:12 6 03:09 8 07:09 18 03:25 12 00:09 4 00:04 01:14 04:53 01:12 01:13 01:01 00:14 -00:08 03:14 00:53 00:02 11. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:39:23 17:24:35 00:18 1 01:45 1 07:55 6 13:33 8 18:05 9 21:14 8 22:36 8 24:54 7 37:10 13 39:15 11 39:23 11 00:39:23 574 Kalsnavas psk 00:18 1 01:27 1 06:10 8 05:38 14 04:32 15 03:09 4 01:22 11 02:18 1 12:16 19 02:05 3 00:08 2 -00:03 -00:04 02:45 02:44 02:20 00:22 00:24 -00:59 08:21 -00:27 00:01 12. Aira Bērziņa 00:39:38 17:06:22 00:34 12 03:28 11 10:28 10 15:09 10 18:53 11 23:09 11 24:31 11 30:49 13 35:54 11 39:29 12 39:38 12 00:39:38 51 MBJSS 00:34 12 02:54 11 07:00 12 04:41 13 03:44 10 04:16 9 01:22 11 06:18 18 05:05 12 03:35 13 00:09 4 00:13 01:23 03:35 01:47 01:32 01:29 00:24 03:01 01:10 01:03 00:02 13. Inita Koļesņikova 00:40:09 17:48:52 00:47 19 03:51 13 13:12 15 17:49 15 21:02 13 24:51 13 26:01 13 29:59 12 36:58 12 39:59 13 40:09 13 00:40:09 665 Jaunpiebalga 00:47 19 03:04 13 09:21 16 04:37 11 03:13 6 03:49 8 01:10 4 03:58 14 06:59 17 03:01 9 00:10 10 00:26 01:33 05:56 01:43 01:01 01:02 00:12 00:41 03:04 00:29 00:03 14. Agita Ceruka 00:46:10 18:25:54 00:45 18 03:47 12 14:04 16 18:41 16 22:36 14 27:06 14 28:44 14 37:15 15 42:14 14 45:58 14 46:10 14 00:46:10 82 Laudona 00:45 18 03:02 12 10:17 17 04:37 11 03:55 11 04:30 11 01:38 17 08:31 19 04:59 9 03:44 18 00:12 16 00:24 01:31 06:52 01:43 01:43 01:43 00:40 05:14 01:04 01:12 00:05 15. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:46:46 18:18:21 00:41 16 04:58 19 11:26 12 17:46 14 22:50 15 30:24 15 31:50 15 35:54 14 42:31 15 46:35 15 46:46 15 00:46:46 88 Lazdona 00:41 16 04:17 18 06:28 9 06:20 16 05:04 17 07:34 16 01:26 14 04:04 15 06:37 16 04:04 19 00:11 13 00:20 02:46 03:03 03:26 02:52 04:47 00:28 00:47 02:42 01:32 00:04 16. Irita Strode 00:48:39 18:12:52 00:34 12 04:30 17 11:55 14 17:34 13 26:16 16 35:59 18 37:13 18 40:21 18 45:14 16 48:30 16 48:39 16 00:48:39 679 Barkava 00:34 12 03:56 17 07:25 13 05:39 15 08:42 19 09:43 19 01:14 7 03:08 7 04:53 6 03:16 11 00:09 4 00:13 02:25 04:00 02:45 06:30 06:56 00:16 -00:09 00:58 00:44 00:02 17. Liesma Zariņa 00:49:14 16:03:16 00:36 15 04:24 15 17:00 19 25:11 19 29:25 19 34:25 17 36:02 16 39:59 16 45:28 18 49:04 17 49:14 17 00:49:14 673 Lazdona 00:36 15 03:48 15 12:36 19 08:11 19 04:14 14 05:00 13 01:37 16 03:57 12 05:29 15 03:36 14 00:10 10 00:15 02:17 09:11 05:17 02:02 02:13 00:39 00:40 01:34 01:04 00:03 18. Zane Beģe/Begge 00:49:15 16:03:17 00:35 14 04:24 15 16:58 18 25:07 18 29:18 18 34:22 16 36:03 17 40:00 17 45:24 17 49:04 17 49:15 18 00:49:15 674 Mētriena 00:35 14 03:49 16 12:34 18 08:09 18 04:11 13 05:04 14 01:41 18 03:57 12 05:24 14 03:40 17 00:11 13 00:14 02:18 09:09 05:15 01:59 02:17 00:43 00:40 01:29 01:08 00:04 19. Ilze Briede 00:54:14 17:54:52 01:07 20 06:08 20 14:44 17 22:09 17 29:16 17 37:00 19 40:11 19 44:56 19 50:18 19 53:55 19 54:14 19 00:54:14 89 SIA Brieži 01:07 20 05:01 20 08:36 15 07:25 17 07:07 18 07:44 18 03:11 19 04:45 16 05:22 13 03:37 15 00:19 19 00:46 03:30 05:11 04:31 04:55 04:57 02:13 01:28 01:27 01:05 00:12 Ivo Freimanis DQ 17:18:09 00:21 2 02:26 7 DQ 22 Vestiena 00:21 2 02:05 7 00:00 00:34 Ideal time: 00:18 01:27 03:09 02:54 02:12 02:47 00:56 02:18 03:27 01:52 00:07 00:21:27
# 6
Course (S14,IES1): 11 KP 2,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 68) 3.( 55) 4.( 56) 5.( 60) 6.( 61) 7.( 62) 8.( 58) 9.( 63) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish 1. Lauris Gailums 00:24:38 18:26:24 00:23 2 02:34 2 06:36 4 07:12 4 07:52 2 12:04 1 16:41 1 17:54 1 20:45 1 23:44 1 24:28 1 24:38 1 00:24:38 628 Barkava 00:23 2 02:11 2 04:02 7 00:36 2 00:40 1 04:12 4 04:37 5 01:13 3 02:51 1 02:59 4 00:44 3 00:10 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Jānis Gavars 00:24:49 16:50:36 00:22 1 02:56 3 04:19 2 04:54 1 12:51 3 15:08 2 17:50 2 18:47 2 21:58 3 23:51 2 24:34 3 24:49 2 00:24:49 624 Cesvaine 00:22 1 02:34 3 01:23 2 00:35 1 07:57 8 02:17 2 02:42 2 00:57 2 03:11 3 01:53 1 00:43 2 00:15 7 -00:01 00:23 -02:39 -00:01 07:17 -01:55 -01:55 -00:16 00:20 -01:06 -00:01 00:05 3. Roberts Kļaviņš 00:24:53 16:50:34 00:23 2 02:57 4 04:18 1 04:54 1 13:07 4 15:11 3 17:51 3 18:47 2 21:57 2 23:54 3 24:33 2 24:53 3 00:24:53 669 Cesvaine 00:23 2 02:34 3 01:21 1 00:36 2 08:13 9 02:04 1 02:40 1 00:56 1 03:10 2 01:57 2 00:39 1 00:20 9 00:00 00:23 -02:41 00:00 07:33 -02:08 -01:57 -00:17 00:19 -01:02 -00:05 00:10 4. Aiva Igaune 00:39:21 17:56:45 01:07 8 04:47 5 08:35 5 09:52 5 16:11 6 20:44 4 26:32 4 28:25 4 33:01 4 37:14 4 39:10 4 39:21 4 00:39:21 338 Kalsnava 01:07 8 03:40 5 03:48 5 01:17 8 06:19 6 04:33 6 05:48 9 01:53 7 04:36 7 04:13 8 01:56 8 00:11 3 00:44 01:29 -00:14 00:41 05:39 00:21 01:11 00:40 01:45 01:14 01:12 00:01 5. Gunta Lapsa 00:39:29 17:56:39 01:12 9 04:54 6 08:43 6 09:56 6 16:29 7 20:55 5 26:37 5 28:30 5 33:12 5 37:23 5 39:19 5 39:29 5 00:39:29 598 Kalsnavas psk 01:12 9 03:42 6 03:49 6 01:13 7 06:33 7 04:26 5 05:42 7 01:53 7 04:42 8 04:11 7 01:56 8 00:10 1 00:49 01:31 -00:13 00:37 05:53 00:14 01:05 00:40 01:51 01:12 01:12 00:00 6. Paula Tālmane 00:40:24 16:07:34 00:25 4 02:23 1 04:24 3 05:31 3 06:43 1 25:46 7 30:33 7 32:08 7 35:49 7 39:10 7 40:10 6 40:24 6 00:40:24 632 Cesvaine 00:25 4 01:58 1 02:01 3 01:07 5 01:12 4 19:03 9 04:47 6 01:35 5 03:41 5 03:21 5 01:00 6 00:14 6 00:02 -00:13 -02:01 00:31 00:32 14:51 00:10 00:22 00:50 00:22 00:16 00:04 7. Dace Rudusa 00:40:49 18:14:46 00:38 5 08:23 7 12:56 7 14:08 7 15:14 5 26:02 8 30:38 8 32:25 8 36:26 8 39:02 6 40:38 7 40:49 7 00:40:49 650 Madona 00:38 5 07:45 7 04:33 8 01:12 6 01:06 3 10:48 8 04:36 4 01:47 6 04:01 6 02:36 3 01:36 7 00:11 3 00:15 05:34 00:31 00:36 00:26 06:36 -00:01 00:34 01:10 -00:23 00:52 00:01 8. Aldis Cīrulis 00:42:15 16:48:21 00:46 6 14:55 9 17:28 8 18:56 8 20:27 8 23:48 6 28:06 6 29:36 6 35:32 6 41:06 8 41:56 8 42:15 8 00:42:15 666 LLU 00:46 6 14:09 9 02:33 4 01:28 9 01:31 5 03:21 3 04:18 3 01:30 4 05:56 9 05:34 9 00:50 4 00:19 8 00:23 11:58 -01:29 00:52 00:51 -00:51 -00:19 00:17 03:05 02:35 00:06 00:09 9. Armīns Tomiņš 00:46:24 18:30:30 01:04 7 14:18 8 23:34 9 24:27 9 25:17 9 30:41 9 36:23 9 38:19 9 41:49 9 45:13 9 46:11 9 46:24 9 00:46:24 629 Barkava 01:04 7 13:14 8 09:16 9 00:53 4 00:50 2 05:24 7 05:42 7 01:56 9 03:30 4 03:24 6 00:58 5 00:13 5 00:41 11:03 05:14 00:17 00:10 01:12 01:05 00:43 00:39 00:25 00:14 00:03 Ideal time: 00:22 01:58 01:21 00:35 00:40 02:04 02:40 00:56 02:51 01:53 00:39 00:10 00:16:09
# 7
Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 56) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 57) 8.( 99) Finish 1. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:12:41 18:15:40 00:49 15 02:24 6 03:19 2 04:19 1 06:13 1 08:54 1 10:51 1 12:34 1 12:41 1 00:12:41 573 Kalsnavas psk 00:49 15 01:35 2 00:55 1 01:00 9 01:54 2 02:41 1 01:57 2 01:43 13 00:07 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Emīls Stiprais 00:14:26 16:49:48 00:27 9 02:06 3 03:18 1 04:23 2 06:51 3 11:22 2 13:16 2 14:14 2 14:26 2 00:14:26 21 MBJSS 00:27 9 01:39 4 01:12 5 01:05 12 02:28 5 04:31 5 01:54 1 00:58 1 00:12 16 -00:22 00:04 00:17 00:05 00:34 01:50 -00:03 -00:45 00:05 3. Arvis Zeibots 00:16:53 16:46:14 01:00 17 02:59 8 04:03 6 05:05 6 07:11 4 11:27 3 15:12 3 16:43 3 16:53 3 00:16:53 551 Ērgļu vsk 01:00 17 01:59 7 01:04 2 01:02 10 02:06 3 04:16 4 03:45 20 01:31 11 00:10 7 00:11 00:24 00:09 00:02 00:12 01:35 01:48 -00:12 00:03 3. Lilita Saulite 00:16:53 16:46:16 00:59 16 03:00 9 04:05 7 05:07 7 07:20 5 11:29 4 15:12 3 16:43 3 16:53 3 00:16:53 504 Ērgļu vsk 00:59 16 02:01 8 01:05 4 01:02 10 02:13 4 04:09 3 03:43 19 01:31 11 00:10 7 00:10 00:26 00:10 00:02 00:19 01:28 01:46 -00:12 00:03 5. Kārlis Kreilis 00:17:46 17:25:04 00:21 1 02:07 5 04:45 9 05:59 9 11:15 14 14:13 6 16:28 6 17:38 6 17:46 5 00:17:46 64 Kalsnava 00:21 1 01:46 6 02:38 15 01:14 17 05:16 20 02:58 2 02:15 4 01:10 2 00:08 3 -00:28 00:11 01:43 00:14 03:22 00:17 00:18 -00:33 00:01 6. Līva Galeja 00:17:48 16:09:43 00:24 6 02:04 2 03:33 3 04:38 4 07:37 6 12:48 5 16:20 5 17:37 5 17:48 6 00:17:48 657 Cesvaine 00:24 6 01:40 5 01:29 9 01:05 12 02:59 7 05:11 11 03:32 14 01:17 8 00:11 12 -00:25 00:05 00:34 00:05 01:05 02:30 01:35 -00:26 00:04 7. Matīss Tālmanis 00:19:35 16:07:43 00:21 1 04:23 13 05:27 10 06:21 10 09:36 8 14:43 7 18:14 8 19:26 7 19:35 7 00:19:35 543 Cesvaine 00:21 1 04:02 13 01:04 2 00:54 7 03:15 11 05:07 8 03:31 13 01:12 3 00:09 5 -00:28 02:27 00:09 -00:06 01:21 02:26 01:34 -00:31 00:02 8. Krista Siksaliete 00:19:37 16:07:40 00:21 1 04:13 10 05:32 11 06:25 11 09:42 9 14:50 8 18:13 7 19:27 8 19:37 8 00:19:37 538 Cesvaine 00:21 1 03:52 11 01:19 8 00:53 5 03:17 13 05:08 10 03:23 11 01:14 4 00:10 7 -00:28 02:17 00:24 -00:07 01:23 02:27 01:26 -00:29 00:03 9. Dāvis Dunckis 00:19:39 16:07:41 00:22 5 04:22 12 05:34 12 06:27 12 09:43 10 14:50 8 18:14 8 19:29 9 19:39 9 00:19:39 542 Cesvaine 00:22 5 04:00 12 01:12 5 00:53 5 03:16 12 05:07 8 03:24 12 01:15 6 00:10 7 -00:27 02:25 00:17 -00:07 01:22 02:26 01:27 -00:28 00:03 10. Atis Valdbergs 00:20:18 17:20:05 00:21 1 01:52 1 03:36 4 04:25 3 06:14 2 16:57 13 18:54 10 20:08 10 20:18 10 00:20:18 601 Kusa 00:21 1 01:31 1 01:44 13 00:49 1 01:49 1 10:43 21 01:57 2 01:14 4 00:10 7 -00:28 -00:04 00:49 -00:11 -00:05 08:02 00:00 -00:29 00:03 11. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:20:42 16:06:45 00:43 14 05:17 18 06:33 13 07:24 15 10:36 13 15:58 12 19:13 11 20:30 11 20:42 11 00:20:42 658 Madona 00:43 14 04:34 16 01:16 7 00:51 4 03:12 10 05:22 14 03:15 9 01:17 8 00:12 16 -00:06 02:59 00:21 -00:09 01:18 02:41 01:18 -00:26 00:05 12. Regīna Vimba 00:22:12 16:06:52 00:31 12 04:56 14 06:34 14 07:23 13 10:23 11 15:40 10 19:14 12 21:59 12 22:12 12 00:22:12 541 Cesvaine 00:31 12 04:25 14 01:38 10 00:49 1 03:00 8 05:17 12 03:34 15 02:45 20 00:13 19 -00:18 02:50 00:43 -00:11 01:06 02:36 01:37 01:02 00:06 13. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:22:39 17:35:46 00:24 6 02:34 7 04:22 8 05:29 8 08:17 7 18:26 15 21:16 15 22:32 14 22:39 13 00:22:39 19 Kusa 00:24 6 02:10 9 01:48 14 01:07 16 02:48 6 10:09 20 02:50 8 01:16 7 00:07 1 -00:25 00:35 00:53 00:07 00:54 07:28 00:53 -00:27 00:00 14. Līga Gailīte 00:22:48 16:09:41 00:29 10 02:06 3 03:48 5 05:04 5 13:12 15 17:53 14 21:12 14 22:40 15 22:48 14 00:22:48 539 Cesvaine 00:29 10 01:37 3 01:42 12 01:16 18 08:08 21 04:41 6 03:19 10 01:28 10 00:08 3 -00:20 00:02 00:47 00:16 06:14 02:00 01:22 -00:15 00:01 15. Līva Skrabe 00:23:14 16:06:52 00:31 12 04:56 14 06:34 14 07:23 13 10:23 11 15:40 10 19:14 12 21:59 12 23:14 15 00:23:14 531 Bērzaune 00:31 12 04:25 14 01:38 10 00:49 1 03:00 8 05:17 12 03:34 15 02:45 20 01:15 21 -00:18 02:50 00:43 -00:11 01:06 02:36 01:37 01:02 01:08 16. Iluta Žīgure 00:27:17 16:46:05 01:24 18 04:16 11 09:59 16 12:25 16 15:48 16 20:52 16 25:16 16 27:06 16 27:17 16 00:27:17 391 Vestiena 01:24 18 02:52 10 05:43 16 02:26 21 03:23 15 05:04 7 04:24 21 01:50 14 00:11 12 00:35 01:17 04:48 01:26 01:29 02:23 02:27 00:07 00:04 17. Janita Dzelme 00:29:07 18:18:35 01:44 19 06:54 19 14:24 17 15:22 17 18:47 17 24:26 17 27:07 17 28:58 17 29:07 17 00:29:07 631 Barkava 01:44 19 05:10 19 07:30 19 00:58 8 03:25 17 05:39 15 02:41 7 01:51 16 00:09 5 00:55 03:35 06:35 -00:02 01:31 02:58 00:44 00:08 00:02 18. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:29:32 18:18:09 02:09 21 07:22 21 14:42 18 15:47 18 19:11 19 24:56 19 27:31 19 29:21 18 29:32 18 00:29:32 630 Barkava 02:09 21 05:13 20 07:20 17 01:05 12 03:24 16 05:45 17 02:35 6 01:50 14 00:11 12 01:20 03:38 06:25 00:05 01:30 03:04 00:38 00:07 00:04 19. Niks Priževoits 00:29:37 18:18:12 02:05 20 07:21 20 14:43 19 15:49 19 19:10 18 24:54 18 27:26 18 29:25 19 29:37 19 00:29:37 639 Barkava 02:05 20 05:16 21 07:22 18 01:06 15 03:21 14 05:44 16 02:32 5 01:59 18 00:12 16 01:16 03:41 06:27 00:06 01:27 03:03 00:35 00:16 00:05 20. Diāna Baltā 00:39:17 18:19:07 00:26 8 05:09 17 20:32 21 22:31 21 27:25 21 33:30 21 37:12 21 39:04 20 39:17 20 00:39:17 652 Barkava 00:26 8 04:43 18 15:23 21 01:59 19 04:54 19 06:05 18 03:42 17 01:52 17 00:13 19 -00:23 03:08 14:28 00:59 03:00 03:24 01:45 00:09 00:06 21. Ērika Guļāne 00:39:19 18:19:09 00:30 11 05:06 16 20:24 20 22:24 20 27:05 20 33:18 20 37:00 20 39:08 21 39:19 21 00:39:19 653 Barkava 00:30 11 04:36 17 15:18 20 02:00 20 04:41 18 06:13 19 03:42 17 02:08 19 00:11 12 -00:19 03:01 14:23 01:00 02:47 03:32 01:45 00:25 00:04 Ideal time: 00:21 01:31 00:55 00:49 01:49 02:41 01:54 00:58 00:07 00:11:05
# 8
Course (SIES2,VIES2): 9 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) 2.( 55) 3.( 60) 4.( 62) 5.( 58) 6.( 63) 7.( 75) 8.( 57) 9.( 99) Finish 1. Edgars Kalniņš 00:17:59 17:36:45 00:27 3 02:20 3 03:49 2 07:18 1 09:12 1 12:21 1 14:00 1 16:48 1 18:48 2 17:59 1 00:17:59 681 Kusa 00:27 3 01:53 3 01:29 1 03:29 5 01:54 6 03:09 2 01:39 3 02:48 6 02:00 6 ??:?? 1 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Valdis Duncis 00:18:33 17:35:45 00:26 2 02:31 4 04:19 4 10:20 4 11:08 4 14:01 2 15:27 2 17:36 2 18:22 1 18:33 2 00:18:33 493 Kusas psk 00:26 2 02:05 5 01:48 5 06:01 7 00:48 1 02:53 1 01:26 1 02:09 4 00:46 4 00:11 2 -00:01 00:12 00:19 02:32 -01:06 -00:16 -00:13 -00:39 -01:14 01:00 3. Monta Nikalovska 00:21:04 17:35:12 02:01 11 03:54 5 05:25 5 08:50 3 10:47 3 14:02 3 15:32 3 18:27 3 20:46 3 21:04 3 00:21:04 496 Kusas psk 02:01 11 01:53 3 01:31 2 03:25 4 01:57 7 03:15 3 01:30 2 02:55 7 02:19 7 00:18 7 01:34 00:00 00:02 -00:04 00:03 00:06 -00:09 00:07 00:19 01:07 4. Dace Dāve 00:22:30 17:07:53 00:31 5 02:18 2 04:03 3 08:36 2 09:44 2 16:13 4 18:46 4 21:09 4 22:17 4 22:30 4 00:22:30 394 Vestiena 00:31 5 01:47 1 01:45 4 04:33 6 01:08 2 06:29 7 02:33 7 02:23 5 01:08 5 00:13 3 00:04 -00:06 00:16 01:04 -00:46 03:20 00:54 -00:25 -00:52 01:02 5. Linda Krūmiņa 00:36:51 18:04:58 00:36 7 08:14 6 11:25 7 18:21 5 20:04 5 25:37 5 29:47 5 32:54 6 36:38 6 36:51 5 00:36:51 683 Kalsnava 00:36 7 07:38 8 03:11 7 06:56 8 01:43 5 05:33 4 04:10 9 03:07 9 03:44 9 00:13 3 00:09 05:45 01:42 03:27 -00:11 02:24 02:31 00:19 01:44 01:02 6. Rūta Maksimoviča 00:36:52 18:04:56 00:37 8 08:14 6 11:24 6 18:25 6 20:04 5 25:42 7 29:47 5 32:42 5 36:35 5 36:52 6 00:36:52 682 Kalsnava 00:37 8 07:37 7 03:10 6 07:01 10 01:39 4 05:38 6 04:05 8 02:55 7 03:53 10 00:17 6 00:10 05:44 01:41 03:32 -00:15 02:29 02:26 00:07 01:53 01:06 7. Laura Kupča 00:36:58 18:04:55 00:40 9 08:16 8 11:30 8 18:30 7 20:06 7 25:39 6 29:55 7 33:03 7 36:43 7 36:58 7 00:36:58 615 Kalsnava 00:40 9 07:36 6 03:14 8 07:00 9 01:36 3 05:33 4 04:16 10 03:08 10 03:40 8 00:15 5 00:13 05:43 01:45 03:31 -00:18 02:24 02:37 00:20 01:40 01:04 8. Sarmīte Zača 00:56:47 16:43:39 00:28 4 11:19 9 20:21 9 21:48 8 29:59 8 53:27 8 55:42 8 56:38 8 56:47 8 00:56:47 565 Mārciena 00:28 4 10:51 9 09:02 10 01:27 2 08:11 9 23:28 8 02:15 6 00:56 1 00:09 1 00:01 08:58 07:33 -02:02 06:17 20:19 00:36 -01:52 -01:51 9. Katrīna Mihova 00:56:53 16:43:37 00:31 5 11:22 10 20:28 10 21:56 9 30:00 9 53:42 9 55:47 9 56:43 9 56:53 9 00:56:53 567 Mārciena 00:31 5 10:51 9 09:06 11 01:28 3 08:04 8 23:42 10 02:05 4 00:56 1 00:10 2 00:04 08:58 07:37 -02:01 06:10 20:33 00:26 -01:52 -01:50 10. Laura Mazkalniņa 00:57:09 16:43:22 00:44 10 11:38 11 20:36 11 21:57 10 30:13 10 53:51 10 55:58 10 56:57 10 57:09 10 00:57:09 564 Mārciena 00:44 10 10:54 11 08:58 9 01:21 1 08:16 10 23:38 9 02:07 5 00:59 3 00:12 3 00:17 09:01 07:29 -02:08 06:22 20:29 00:28 -01:49 -01:48 Justs Zeikmanis DQ 18:25:47 00:24 1 02:11 1 03:46 1 DQ 619 Kalsnava 00:24 1 01:47 1 01:35 3 -00:03 -00:06 00:06 Ideal time: 00:24 01:47 01:29 01:21 00:48 02:53 01:26 00:56 00:09 00:11 00:11:24
# 9
Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 99) Finish 1. Jurita Dzene 00:06:24 16:59:45 01:17 3 02:03 1 05:02 3 06:13 1 06:24 1 00:06:24 482 Kusas psk 01:17 3 00:46 3 02:59 4 01:11 4 00:11 4 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1. Nikola Siliņa 00:06:24 16:59:46 01:17 3 02:06 2 05:00 2 06:15 2 06:24 1 00:06:24 536 Kusas psk 01:17 3 00:49 4 02:54 3 01:15 5 00:09 1 00:00 00:03 -00:05 00:04 -00:02 3. Gatis Jefimovs 00:06:37 16:59:27 01:24 7 02:24 4 04:53 1 06:24 3 06:37 3 00:06:37 687 Mārciena 01:24 7 01:00 7 02:29 1 01:31 7 00:13 8 00:07 00:14 -00:30 00:20 00:02 4. Alise Kauliņa 00:07:50 17:31:06 01:25 8 02:27 5 06:39 5 07:41 4 07:50 4 00:07:50 513 Vestiena 01:25 8 01:02 8 04:12 7 01:02 1 00:09 1 00:08 00:16 01:13 -00:09 -00:02 5. Ingars Kalniņš 00:08:20 17:02:25 01:07 1 03:41 9 06:32 4 07:59 5 08:20 5 00:08:20 479 Kusas psk 01:07 1 02:34 13 02:51 2 01:27 6 00:21 13 -00:10 01:48 -00:08 00:16 00:10 6. Artis Milnis 00:09:06 16:45:55 01:31 10 02:37 7 07:03 6 08:55 7 09:06 6 00:09:06 497 Ērgļu vsk 01:31 10 01:06 9 04:26 8 01:52 8 00:11 4 00:14 00:20 01:27 00:41 00:00 7. Sergejs Balanovs 00:09:26 17:26:29 01:15 2 05:05 12 08:10 9 09:17 8 09:26 7 00:09:26 516 Vestiena 01:15 2 03:50 14 03:05 5 01:07 3 00:09 1 -00:02 03:04 00:06 -00:04 -00:02 8. Mārcis Graudums 00:09:49 17:28:18 01:22 5 03:48 11 07:09 7 08:14 6 09:49 8 00:09:49 514 Vestiena 01:22 5 02:26 12 03:21 6 01:05 2 01:35 14 00:05 01:40 00:22 -00:06 01:24 9. Matīss Platacis 00:11:25 16:59:37 01:23 6 02:34 6 07:31 8 11:08 9 11:25 9 00:11:25 636 Mārciena 01:23 6 01:11 10 04:57 9 03:37 12 00:17 12 00:06 00:25 01:58 02:26 00:06 10. Santa Bērtiņa 00:13:09 17:07:49 01:29 9 02:22 3 10:29 10 12:58 10 13:09 10 00:13:09 534 Kusa psk 01:29 9 00:53 5 08:07 13 02:29 9 00:11 4 00:12 00:07 05:08 01:18 00:00 11. Semija Ozoliņa 00:14:33 17:06:29 02:53 12 03:47 10 11:52 11 14:22 11 14:33 11 00:14:33 535 Kusa psk 02:53 12 00:54 6 08:05 11 02:30 10 00:11 4 01:36 00:08 05:06 01:19 00:00 12. Ivis Bankavs 00:17:54 17:11:54 04:40 13 05:25 13 13:24 12 17:41 12 17:54 12 00:17:54 618 Kusa 04:40 13 00:45 1 07:59 10 04:17 14 00:13 8 03:23 -00:01 05:00 03:06 00:02 13. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:17:57 17:11:55 04:41 14 05:26 14 13:31 13 17:44 13 17:57 13 00:17:57 406 Kusa 04:41 14 00:45 1 08:05 11 04:13 13 00:13 8 03:24 -00:01 05:06 03:02 00:02 14. Emīls Priževoits 00:18:09 18:10:26 01:48 11 03:26 8 14:58 14 17:54 14 18:09 14 00:18:09 627 Barkava 01:48 11 01:38 11 11:32 14 02:56 11 00:15 11 00:31 00:52 08:33 01:45 00:04 Uģis Beķeris DQ 16:59:47 DQ 478 Kusas psk Ideal time: 01:07 00:45 02:29 01:02 00:09 00:05:32
#10
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 58) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish 1. Renāts Cvetkovs 00:07:20 17:08:23 01:05 1 01:39 1 03:24 1 04:37 1 05:54 1 07:06 1 07:20 1 00:07:20 663 Mārciena 01:05 1 00:34 1 01:45 1 01:13 1 01:17 1 01:12 13 00:14 14 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 2. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:09:48 17:18:15 01:30 10 02:23 9 04:29 2 07:12 4 08:55 2 09:39 2 09:48 2 00:09:48 350 Vestiena 01:30 10 00:53 11 02:06 2 02:43 8 01:43 3 00:44 2 00:09 2 00:25 00:19 00:21 01:30 00:26 -00:28 -00:05 3. Agnija Nagle 00:10:15 17:57:36 01:23 7 02:14 8 04:51 6 07:28 6 09:16 3 10:03 3 10:15 3 00:10:15 242 ind 01:23 7 00:51 10 02:37 6 02:37 7 01:48 4 00:47 3 00:12 8 00:18 00:17 00:52 01:24 00:31 -00:25 -00:02 4. Līva Dāve 00:10:37 16:43:07 01:50 12 02:32 11 05:39 9 07:28 6 09:34 4 10:28 4 10:37 4 00:10:37 348 Vestiena 01:50 12 00:42 2 03:07 12 01:49 2 02:06 6 00:54 7 00:09 2 00:45 00:08 01:22 00:36 00:49 -00:18 -00:05 5. Viktorija Brutāne 00:11:04 17:17:02 02:41 13 03:38 12 05:45 10 08:18 10 10:07 5 10:55 5 11:04 5 00:11:04 523 Vestiena 02:41 13 00:57 14 02:07 3 02:33 6 01:49 5 00:48 4 00:09 2 01:36 00:23 00:22 01:20 00:32 -00:24 -00:05 6. Sintija Valdberga 00:12:06 17:14:51 01:19 5 02:02 3 04:38 3 07:25 5 10:48 6 11:54 6 12:06 6 00:12:06 489 Kusas psk 01:19 5 00:43 3 02:36 5 02:47 11 03:23 8 01:06 11 00:12 8 00:14 00:09 00:51 01:34 02:06 -00:06 -00:02 6. Viktorija Ūdre 00:12:06 17:14:49 01:24 9 02:08 7 04:48 5 07:31 9 10:54 8 11:58 7 12:06 6 00:12:06 562 Kusa 01:24 9 00:44 4 02:40 8 02:43 8 03:23 8 01:04 10 00:08 1 00:19 00:10 00:55 01:30 02:06 -00:08 -00:06 8. Krista Ūdre 00:12:09 17:14:50 01:22 6 02:06 4 04:45 4 07:29 8 10:52 7 11:59 8 12:09 8 00:12:09 563 Kusa 01:22 6 00:44 4 02:39 7 02:44 10 03:23 8 01:07 12 00:10 5 00:17 00:10 00:54 01:31 02:06 -00:05 -00:04 9. Armīns Dzenis 00:12:40 17:24:00 01:13 3 02:06 4 04:52 7 06:43 2 11:34 9 12:27 9 12:40 9 00:12:40 686 Kusa 01:13 3 00:53 11 02:46 10 01:51 3 04:51 11 00:53 5 00:13 11 00:08 00:19 01:01 00:38 03:34 -00:19 -00:01 9. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:12:40 17:24:00 01:13 3 02:06 4 04:52 7 06:43 2 11:34 9 12:27 9 12:40 9 00:12:40 486 Kusas psk 01:13 3 00:53 11 02:46 10 01:51 3 04:51 11 00:53 5 00:13 11 00:08 00:19 01:01 00:38 03:34 -00:19 -00:01 11. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:02 17:22:52 01:23 7 02:23 9 07:41 12 10:32 11 12:09 11 12:51 11 13:02 11 00:13:02 483 Kusas psk 01:23 7 01:00 15 05:18 13 02:51 12 01:37 2 00:42 1 00:11 7 00:18 00:26 03:33 01:38 00:20 -00:30 -00:03 12. Emīls Gutāns 00:20:45 17:01:36 01:33 11 04:42 13 07:23 11 16:44 13 19:35 12 20:35 12 20:45 12 00:20:45 518 Vestiena 01:33 11 03:09 16 02:41 9 09:21 13 02:51 7 01:00 8 00:10 5 00:28 02:35 00:56 08:08 01:34 -00:12 -00:04 13. Madars Pušpurs 00:24:01 16:51:33 10:21 14 11:11 14 13:32 13 15:58 12 22:48 13 23:48 13 24:01 13 00:24:01 519 Vestiena 10:21 14 00:50 9 02:21 4 02:26 5 06:50 15 01:00 8 00:13 11 09:16 00:16 00:36 01:13 05:33 -00:12 -00:01 14. Jēkabs Masaļskis 00:46:52 18:13:21 12:24 16 13:09 15 25:00 14 39:30 14 44:24 14 46:40 14 46:52 14 00:46:52 626 Barkava 12:24 16 00:45 6 11:51 14 14:30 15 04:54 13 02:16 15 00:12 8 11:19 00:11 10:06 13:17 03:37 01:04 -00:02 15. Renārs Cēpurs 00:47:03 18:13:21 12:27 17 13:15 16 25:25 15 39:37 15 44:41 15 46:48 15 47:03 15 00:47:03 640 Barkava 12:27 17 00:48 7 12:10 15 14:12 14 05:04 14 02:07 14 00:15 15 11:22 00:14 10:25 12:59 03:47 00:55 00:01 Einārs Stociks DQ 18:13:23 12:21 15 DQ 684 Barkava 12:21 15 11:16 Kristaps Bukšs DQ 17:23:57 01:10 2 01:59 2 DQ 485 kusas psk 01:10 2 00:49 8 00:05 00:15 Ideal time: 01:05 00:34 01:45 01:13 01:17 00:42 00:08 00:06:44