-Madonas kausi 4.kārta Vadzolas ezers
2011.05.10.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Drunka
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [IES1] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 17 KP 5,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 75) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 68) 10.( 76) 11.( 69) 12.( 70) 13.( 71) 14.( 72) 15.( 73) 16.( 74) 17.( 80) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:42:21 17:34:16 02:12 6 06:35 4 09:35 4 11:09 3 13:05 3 16:30 3 17:38 2 20:51 2 22:18 1 25:41 1 27:07 1 29:31 1 33:07 1 35:53 1 37:32 1 40:35 1 42:18 1 42:21 1 00:42:21
4 Mežmalas MTB 02:12 6 04:23 4 03:00 3 01:34 5 01:56 1 03:25 2 01:08 1 03:13 1 01:27 3 03:23 1 01:26 3 02:24 3 03:36 3 02:46 1 01:39 1 03:03 2 01:43 1 00:03 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:49:27 18:45:44 01:40 3 05:37 2 09:00 2 10:18 2 12:20 2 16:06 2 17:38 2 22:38 3 24:03 3 31:48 3 33:05 3 35:19 3 39:03 3 41:53 3 44:06 2 47:17 2 49:06 2 49:27 2 00:49:27
66 MBJSS 01:40 3 03:57 2 03:23 4 01:18 1 02:02 3 03:46 3 01:32 3 05:00 5 01:25 1 07:45 7 01:17 1 02:14 1 03:44 4 02:50 3 02:13 2 03:11 3 01:49 3 00:21 6
-00:32 -00:26 00:23 -00:16 00:06 00:21 00:24 01:47 -00:02 04:22 -00:09 -00:10 00:08 00:04 00:34 00:08 00:06 00:18
3. Andris Seipulis 00:51:03 18:28:47 02:22 7 06:51 5 09:50 5 11:10 4 13:40 4 19:34 5 21:10 5 26:31 5 28:11 5 32:21 5 33:45 4 36:26 4 39:43 4 43:02 4 45:45 3 49:13 3 50:59 3 51:03 3 00:51:03
419 Jaunā Spriedze 02:22 7 04:29 5 02:59 2 01:20 3 02:30 5 05:54 7 01:36 4 05:21 6 01:40 5 04:10 4 01:24 2 02:41 4 03:17 2 03:19 4 02:43 3 03:28 4 01:46 2 00:04 2
00:10 00:06 -00:01 -00:14 00:34 02:29 00:28 02:08 00:13 00:47 -00:02 00:17 -00:19 00:33 01:04 00:25 00:03 00:01
4. Gints Jubelis 00:54:39 17:40:23 01:25 2 05:44 3 09:32 3 11:13 5 13:41 5 17:43 4 19:22 4 25:32 4 27:12 4 32:12 4 33:53 5 36:47 5 40:43 5 45:09 5 48:37 5 52:17 4 54:35 4 54:39 4 00:54:39
249 ok Laila [L] 01:25 2 04:19 3 03:48 5 01:41 6 02:28 4 04:02 4 01:39 5 06:10 7 01:40 5 05:00 5 01:41 7 02:54 5 03:56 6 04:26 6 03:28 5 03:40 5 02:18 4 00:04 2
-00:47 -00:04 00:48 00:07 00:32 00:37 00:31 02:57 00:13 01:37 00:15 00:30 00:20 01:40 01:49 00:37 00:35 00:01
5. Jānis Baunis 00:56:00 17:20:20 01:40 3 08:36 7 12:50 7 14:36 7 17:12 7 21:50 7 24:03 7 27:47 7 29:12 7 32:48 6 34:23 6 37:26 6 41:39 6 45:34 6 48:36 4 52:57 5 55:56 5 56:00 5 00:56:00
39 Kusa 01:40 3 06:56 7 04:14 6 01:46 7 02:36 6 04:38 6 02:13 6 03:44 3 01:25 1 03:36 3 01:35 6 03:03 6 04:13 7 03:55 5 03:02 4 04:21 6 02:59 5 00:04 2
-00:32 02:33 01:14 00:12 00:40 01:13 01:05 00:31 -00:02 00:13 00:09 00:39 00:37 01:09 01:23 01:18 01:16 00:01
6. Pēteris Putniņš 01:04:53 17:31:01 01:51 5 07:12 6 11:55 6 13:24 6 16:07 6 20:12 6 22:37 6 27:06 6 28:36 6 35:18 7 36:49 7 46:03 7 49:56 7 54:47 7 58:48 6 61:44 6 64:48 6 64:53 6 01:04:53
620 Cesvaine 01:51 5 05:21 6 04:43 7 01:29 4 02:43 7 04:05 5 02:25 7 04:29 4 01:30 4 06:42 6 01:31 4 09:14 7 03:53 5 04:51 7 04:01 6 02:56 1 03:04 6 00:05 5
-00:21 00:58 01:43 -00:05 00:47 00:40 01:17 01:16 00:03 03:19 00:05 06:50 00:17 02:05 02:22 -00:07 01:21 00:02
Klāvs Stiprais DQ 18:17:31 01:08 1 04:37 1 07:31 1 08:49 1 10:49 1 14:11 1 15:41 1 19:10 1 22:44 2 26:19 2 27:50 2 30:05 2 33:11 2 35:59 2 DQ
36 MVĢ 01:08 1 03:29 1 02:54 1 01:18 1 02:00 2 03:22 1 01:30 2 03:29 2 03:34 7 03:35 2 01:31 4 02:15 2 03:06 1 02:48 2
-01:04 -00:54 -00:06 -00:16 00:04 -00:03 00:22 00:16 02:07 00:12 00:05 -00:09 -00:30 00:02
Ideal time: 01:08 03:29 02:54 01:18 01:56 03:22 01:08 03:13 01:25 03:23 01:17 02:14 03:06 02:46 01:39 02:56 01:43 00:03 00:39:00
SE
Course (2): 15 KP 4,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 60) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 71) 12.( 72) 13.( 73) 14.( 74) 15.( 80) Finish
1. Una Arama 00:58:51 18:21:06 02:05 2 07:27 2 10:32 2 13:58 2 17:10 2 23:24 1 28:27 1 30:17 1 35:51 1 39:25 1 44:18 1 48:02 1 51:06 1 56:05 1 58:47 1 58:51 1 00:58:51
90 MBJSS 02:05 2 05:22 1 03:05 2 03:26 1 03:12 2 06:14 1 05:03 1 01:50 1 05:34 1 03:34 2 04:53 2 03:44 1 03:04 2 04:59 1 02:42 2 00:04 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Čamane 01:00:53 19:09:47 01:37 1 07:15 1 09:59 1 13:53 1 16:58 1 23:26 2 28:39 2 31:16 2 37:34 2 41:06 2 45:53 2 50:35 2 53:17 2 58:28 2 60:49 2 60:53 2 01:00:53
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:37 1 05:38 2 02:44 1 03:54 2 03:05 1 06:28 2 05:13 2 02:37 2 06:18 2 03:32 1 04:47 1 04:42 2 02:42 1 05:11 2 02:21 1 00:04 1
-00:28 00:16 -00:21 00:28 -00:07 00:14 00:10 00:47 00:44 -00:02 -00:06 00:58 -00:22 00:12 -00:21 00:00
Ideal time: 01:37 05:22 02:44 03:26 03:05 06:14 05:03 01:50 05:34 03:32 04:47 03:44 02:42 04:59 02:21 00:04 00:57:04
V35
Course (2): 15 KP 4,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 60) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 71) 12.( 72) 13.( 73) 14.( 74) 15.( 80) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:43:57 19:33:40 01:26 2 05:19 1 07:14 1 10:05 1 12:19 1 16:19 1 20:19 1 21:53 1 26:16 1 29:02 1 32:45 1 35:39 1 38:06 1 41:39 1 43:52 1 43:57 1 00:43:57
7 OK Arona 01:26 2 03:53 1 01:55 1 02:51 1 02:14 1 04:00 1 04:00 1 01:34 1 04:23 1 02:46 2 03:43 2 02:54 1 02:27 1 03:33 1 02:13 2 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 00:52:40 18:10:58 01:22 1 05:54 2 08:30 2 12:41 3 15:24 3 22:16 3 26:26 2 28:20 2 34:46 2 36:52 2 40:33 2 43:51 2 46:55 2 50:34 2 52:34 2 52:40 2 00:52:40
133 Savējie 01:22 1 04:32 2 02:36 3 04:11 4 02:43 3 06:52 3 04:10 2 01:54 3 06:26 3 02:06 1 03:41 1 03:18 2 03:04 2 03:39 2 02:00 1 00:06 2
-00:04 00:39 00:41 01:20 00:29 02:52 00:10 00:20 02:03 -00:40 -00:02 00:24 00:37 00:06 -00:13 00:01
3. Aivars Zariņš 01:18:08 17:11:36 03:13 4 11:00 4 17:32 4 21:41 4 27:14 4 36:04 4 43:40 3 45:27 3 51:47 3 55:00 3 59:52 3 64:52 3 70:03 3 74:52 3 78:00 3 78:08 3 01:18:08
301 Ceļteka 03:13 4 07:47 4 06:32 4 04:09 3 05:33 4 08:50 4 07:36 3 01:47 2 06:20 2 03:13 3 04:52 3 05:00 3 05:11 3 04:49 3 03:08 3 00:08 3
01:47 03:54 04:37 01:18 03:19 04:50 03:36 00:13 01:57 00:27 01:09 02:06 02:44 01:16 00:55 00:03
Dzintars Svilpis DQ 17:57:21 01:59 3 06:42 3 08:51 3 11:50 2 14:11 2 19:13 2 DQ
48 Ērgļi 01:59 3 04:43 3 02:09 2 02:59 2 02:21 2 05:02 2
00:33 00:50 00:14 00:08 00:07 01:02
Ideal time: 01:22 03:53 01:55 02:51 02:14 04:00 04:00 01:34 04:23 02:06 03:41 02:54 02:27 03:33 02:00 00:05 00:42:58
S35
Course (3): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 77) 2.( 63) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 75) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 80) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:50:22 17:57:44 02:06 3 06:27 1 11:40 1 15:24 1 18:22 1 23:50 1 28:36 1 34:36 1 40:00 1 43:13 1 47:55 1 50:15 1 50:22 1 00:50:22
47 Ērgļi 02:06 3 04:21 1 05:13 2 03:44 5 02:58 1 05:28 1 04:46 1 06:00 1 05:24 2 03:13 1 04:42 2 02:20 1 00:07 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Ikšele 00:54:01 17:54:06 01:37 2 07:04 2 13:41 2 16:26 2 20:22 2 26:52 2 31:50 2 38:00 2 43:40 2 46:56 2 51:30 2 53:57 2 54:01 2 00:54:01
568 Jaunpiebalga 01:37 2 05:27 2 06:37 3 02:45 1 03:56 3 06:30 2 04:58 2 06:10 2 05:40 3 03:16 2 04:34 1 02:27 2 00:04 1
-00:29 01:06 01:24 -00:59 00:58 01:02 00:12 00:10 00:16 00:03 -00:08 00:07 -00:03
3. Aija Kreile 01:06:48 17:23:43 02:44 5 13:12 4 19:53 4 22:47 4 26:48 4 33:49 3 41:35 4 48:26 3 53:42 3 57:48 3 63:18 3 66:42 3 66:48 3 01:06:48
79 Kalsnava 02:44 5 10:28 4 06:41 4 02:54 2 04:01 4 07:01 3 07:46 4 06:51 4 05:16 1 04:06 3 05:30 3 03:24 4 00:06 3
00:38 06:07 01:28 -00:50 01:03 01:33 03:00 00:51 -00:08 00:53 00:48 01:04 -00:01
4. Aiva Jakubovska 01:15:45 16:23:45 01:31 1 15:02 5 20:11 5 23:34 5 26:45 3 33:52 4 49:08 5 55:42 5 62:49 4 67:08 4 72:59 4 75:40 4 75:45 4 01:15:45
369 Sēlijas mežs 01:31 1 13:31 5 05:09 1 03:23 4 03:11 2 07:07 4 15:16 5 06:34 3 07:07 4 04:19 4 05:51 4 02:41 3 00:05 2
-00:35 09:10 -00:04 -00:21 00:13 01:39 10:30 00:34 01:43 01:06 01:09 00:21 -00:02
5. Zinta Gulbe 01:21:07 16:13:20 02:24 4 09:44 3 17:10 3 20:32 3 26:57 5 35:01 5 41:28 3 55:36 4 65:30 5 70:24 5 76:46 5 80:59 5 81:07 5 01:21:07
291 Cesvaine 02:24 4 07:20 3 07:26 5 03:22 3 06:25 5 08:04 5 06:27 3 14:08 5 09:54 5 04:54 5 06:22 5 04:13 5 00:08 5
00:18 02:59 02:13 -00:22 03:27 02:36 01:41 08:08 04:30 01:41 01:40 01:53 00:01
Ideal time: 01:31 04:21 05:09 02:45 02:58 05:28 04:46 06:00 05:16 03:13 04:34 02:20 00:04 00:48:25
V45
Course (3): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 77) 2.( 63) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 75) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 80) Finish
1. Andris Rudzītis 00:41:05 18:22:01 01:25 4 05:00 3 09:10 2 11:25 3 14:03 3 19:01 2 23:39 1 28:19 3 31:58 1 34:51 1 38:38 1 41:00 1 41:05 1 00:41:05
70 Ērgļi 01:25 4 03:35 3 04:10 2 02:15 6 02:38 3 04:58 4 04:38 1 04:40 4 03:39 1 02:53 3 03:47 2 02:22 4 00:05 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aivars Druvenieks 00:41:58 16:57:29 01:04 2 04:32 1 09:04 1 10:55 1 13:30 1 19:15 3 23:54 3 27:55 1 32:18 3 35:10 2 39:31 2 41:50 2 41:58 2 00:41:58
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:04 2 03:28 1 04:32 4 01:51 2 02:35 1 05:45 6 04:39 3 04:01 1 04:23 5 02:52 2 04:21 5 02:19 3 00:08 7
-00:21 -00:07 00:22 -00:24 -00:03 00:47 00:01 -00:39 00:44 -00:01 00:34 -00:03 00:03
3. Jānis Lejiņš 00:43:13 18:16:13 01:02 1 04:43 2 09:10 2 11:03 2 13:51 2 18:43 1 23:51 2 28:13 2 32:16 2 35:11 3 40:03 3 43:08 3 43:13 3 00:43:13
8 Madonas2.vsk 01:02 1 03:41 4 04:27 3 01:53 3 02:48 6 04:52 3 05:08 5 04:22 2 04:03 4 02:55 4 04:52 7 03:05 8 00:05 2
-00:23 00:06 00:17 -00:22 00:10 -00:06 00:30 -00:18 00:24 00:02 01:05 00:43 00:00
4. Ivars Gruduls 00:44:05 16:44:47 01:39 7 05:28 5 10:08 5 12:20 5 15:13 5 19:58 4 25:07 4 30:03 4 34:28 4 37:46 4 41:49 4 44:00 4 44:05 4 00:44:05
57 OK ARONA 01:39 7 03:49 5 04:40 6 02:12 5 02:53 7 04:45 2 05:09 6 04:56 5 04:25 6 03:18 5 04:03 4 02:11 2 00:05 2
00:14 00:14 00:30 -00:03 00:15 -00:13 00:31 00:16 00:46 00:25 00:16 -00:11 00:00
5. Jānis Biezais 00:48:28 17:59:36 01:30 5 05:29 6 11:03 6 13:29 6 16:14 6 21:12 5 26:04 5 32:08 5 37:50 5 41:08 5 45:36 5 48:20 5 48:28 5 00:48:28
569 A2 01:30 5 03:59 6 05:34 7 02:26 7 02:45 5 04:58 4 04:52 4 06:04 6 05:42 7 03:18 5 04:28 6 02:44 6 00:08 7
00:05 00:24 01:24 00:11 00:07 00:00 00:14 01:24 02:03 00:25 00:41 00:22 00:03
6. Māris Veckalniņš 00:48:30 19:07:48 01:13 3 05:27 4 10:02 4 12:01 4 14:36 4 26:34 7 31:12 7 35:39 6 39:30 7 42:19 6 46:19 6 48:27 6 48:30 6 00:48:30
72 AVE MTP 01:13 3 04:14 7 04:35 5 01:59 4 02:35 1 11:58 7 04:38 1 04:27 3 03:51 3 02:49 1 04:00 3 02:08 1 00:03 1
-00:12 00:39 00:25 -00:16 -00:03 07:00 00:00 -00:13 00:12 -00:04 00:13 -00:14 -00:02
7. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:51:50 18:56:51 07:30 8 11:03 7 15:05 7 16:44 7 19:25 7 24:03 6 29:14 6 35:43 7 39:27 6 45:42 7 49:13 7 51:43 7 51:50 7 00:51:50
55 OK ARONA 07:30 8 03:33 2 04:02 1 01:39 1 02:41 4 04:38 1 05:11 7 06:29 7 03:44 2 06:15 7 03:31 1 02:30 5 00:07 5
06:05 -00:02 -00:08 -00:36 00:03 -00:20 00:33 01:49 00:05 03:22 -00:16 00:08 00:02
8. Valdis Groza 01:53:22 17:55:47 01:32 6 17:31 8 25:06 8 27:32 8 33:37 8 62:08 8 68:55 8 80:51 8 88:21 8 101:38 8 110:23 8 113:15 8 113:22 8 01:53:22
570 Lubāna 01:32 6 15:59 8 07:35 8 02:26 7 06:05 8 28:31 8 06:47 8 11:56 8 07:30 8 13:17 8 08:45 8 02:52 7 00:07 5
00:07 12:24 03:25 00:11 03:27 23:33 02:09 07:16 03:51 10:24 04:58 00:30 00:02
Ideal time: 01:02 03:28 04:02 01:39 02:35 04:38 04:38 04:01 03:39 02:49 03:31 02:08 00:03 00:38:13
V18
Course (4): 13 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 77) 3.( 63) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 64) 7.( 65) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 57) 12.( 74) 13.( 80) Finish
1. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:27:50 18:59:33 00:41 1 02:44 3 05:39 3 07:37 2 09:06 2 10:41 2 12:51 2 16:08 2 19:01 2 21:24 2 23:01 2 26:04 1 27:46 1 27:50 1 00:27:50
26 Vestiena 00:41 1 02:03 3 02:55 2 01:58 1 01:29 2 01:35 2 02:10 2 03:17 2 02:53 1 02:23 1 01:37 1 03:03 2 01:42 1 00:04 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:28:35 19:03:09 00:50 5 02:42 2 05:22 1 07:26 1 08:49 1 10:06 1 12:04 1 15:20 1 18:20 1 21:09 1 22:57 1 26:28 2 28:31 2 28:35 2 00:28:35
27 Vestiena 00:50 5 01:52 2 02:40 1 02:04 2 01:23 1 01:17 1 01:58 1 03:16 1 03:00 2 02:49 2 01:48 3 03:31 4 02:03 3 00:04 2
00:09 -00:11 -00:15 00:06 -00:06 -00:18 -00:12 -00:01 00:07 00:26 00:11 00:28 00:21 00:00
3. Pēteris Putniņš 00:36:00 17:24:23 00:44 3 02:13 1 05:23 2 08:08 3 09:46 3 11:31 3 17:55 5 23:28 4 26:30 4 29:36 4 31:20 4 34:10 3 35:55 3 36:00 3 00:36:00
95 Madona 00:44 3 01:29 1 03:10 3 02:45 4 01:38 3 01:45 4 06:24 5 05:33 4 03:02 3 03:06 4 01:44 2 02:50 1 01:45 2 00:05 4
00:03 -00:34 00:15 00:47 00:09 00:10 04:14 02:16 00:09 00:43 00:07 -00:13 00:03 00:01
4. Jurģis Ruduss 00:36:55 18:06:23 00:42 2 03:02 4 06:50 4 09:23 4 11:11 4 12:50 4 16:51 3 20:51 3 24:26 3 27:17 3 29:24 3 34:22 4 36:50 4 36:55 4 00:36:55
37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:42 2 02:20 4 03:48 4 02:33 3 01:48 4 01:39 3 04:01 4 04:00 3 03:35 4 02:51 3 02:07 4 04:58 5 02:28 5 00:05 4
00:01 00:17 00:53 00:35 00:19 00:04 01:51 00:43 00:42 00:28 00:30 01:55 00:46 00:01
5. Arvis Burķītis 00:47:28 16:42:42 00:44 3 03:49 5 08:06 5 11:19 5 13:24 5 15:17 5 17:51 4 25:27 5 34:29 5 38:53 5 41:43 5 45:05 5 47:25 5 47:28 5 00:47:28
354 Kusa 00:44 3 03:05 5 04:17 5 03:13 5 02:05 5 01:53 5 02:34 3 07:36 5 09:02 5 04:24 5 02:50 5 03:22 3 02:20 4 00:03 1
00:03 01:02 01:22 01:15 00:36 00:18 00:24 04:19 06:09 02:01 01:13 00:19 00:38 -00:01
Ideal time: 00:41 01:29 02:40 01:58 01:23 01:17 01:58 03:16 02:53 02:23 01:37 02:50 01:42 00:03 00:26:10
VB
Course (4): 13 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 77) 3.( 63) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 64) 7.( 65) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 57) 12.( 74) 13.( 80) Finish
1. Jānis Gruduls 00:35:10 17:03:38 01:02 4 03:07 2 06:45 2 09:22 1 11:08 1 13:01 1 15:53 1 19:53 2 23:52 1 26:36 1 28:30 1 32:56 1 35:05 1 35:10 1 00:35:10
138 Kusa 01:02 4 02:05 1 03:38 3 02:37 1 01:46 3 01:53 1 02:52 3 04:00 2 03:59 3 02:44 1 01:54 1 04:26 3 02:09 2 00:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Agris Veckalniņš 00:35:13 18:20:30 00:43 2 02:48 1 06:05 1 09:31 2 11:13 2 13:18 2 16:06 2 19:49 1 24:30 2 27:31 2 29:41 2 33:05 2 35:09 2 35:13 2 00:35:13
361 Stars 00:43 2 02:05 1 03:17 1 03:26 3 01:42 1 02:05 2 02:48 2 03:43 1 04:41 5 03:01 2 02:10 3 03:24 1 02:04 1 00:04 1
-00:19 00:00 -00:21 00:49 -00:04 00:12 -00:04 -00:17 00:42 00:17 00:16 -01:02 -00:05 -00:01
3. Imants Borovikovs 00:44:12 17:48:58 00:41 1 07:56 6 11:16 4 16:06 4 17:51 4 19:57 4 22:42 3 28:49 4 32:16 3 36:03 3 37:59 3 41:31 3 44:07 3 44:12 3 00:44:12
44 Savējie 00:41 1 07:15 6 03:20 2 04:50 6 01:45 2 02:06 3 02:45 1 06:07 5 03:27 1 03:47 4 01:56 2 03:32 2 02:36 3 00:05 3
-00:21 05:10 -00:18 02:13 -00:01 00:13 -00:07 02:07 -00:32 01:03 00:02 -00:54 00:27 00:00
4. Juris Švarcs 00:49:18 18:59:20 01:06 6 04:36 4 09:44 3 13:51 3 16:20 3 19:06 3 22:53 4 27:47 3 33:36 4 37:16 4 40:11 4 45:37 4 49:12 4 49:18 4 00:49:18
367 vestiena 01:06 6 03:30 4 05:08 4 04:07 5 02:29 5 02:46 6 03:47 6 04:54 3 05:49 6 03:40 3 02:55 5 05:26 5 03:35 6 00:06 5
00:04 01:25 01:30 01:30 00:43 00:53 00:55 00:54 01:50 00:56 01:01 01:00 01:26 00:01
5. Jānis Putniņš 00:50:14 17:33:04 00:59 3 03:49 3 13:30 6 16:37 6 18:45 5 20:54 5 24:22 5 30:23 5 34:07 5 37:54 5 41:52 5 46:47 5 50:10 5 50:14 5 00:50:14
558 Aronas pag 00:59 3 02:50 3 09:41 6 03:07 2 02:08 4 02:09 4 03:28 4 06:01 4 03:44 2 03:47 4 03:58 6 04:55 4 03:23 4 00:04 1
-00:03 00:45 06:03 00:30 00:22 00:16 00:36 02:01 -00:15 01:03 02:04 00:29 01:14 -00:01
6. Artis Dāvis 00:54:45 16:33:55 01:04 5 06:21 5 12:44 5 16:17 5 18:53 6 21:18 6 25:03 6 34:19 6 38:48 6 42:37 6 45:10 6 51:07 6 54:39 6 54:45 6 00:54:45
375 Vestiena 01:04 5 05:17 5 06:23 5 03:33 4 02:36 6 02:25 5 03:45 5 09:16 6 04:29 4 03:49 6 02:33 4 05:57 6 03:32 5 00:06 5
00:02 03:12 02:45 00:56 00:50 00:32 00:53 05:16 00:30 01:05 00:39 01:31 01:23 00:01
Ideal time: 00:41 02:05 03:17 02:37 01:42 01:53 02:45 03:43 03:27 02:44 01:54 03:24 02:04 00:04 00:32:20
S45
Course (4): 13 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 77) 3.( 63) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 64) 7.( 65) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 57) 12.( 74) 13.( 80) Finish
1. Dace Saulīte 00:44:22 18:18:07 01:10 3 05:10 1 09:08 1 12:35 1 14:59 1 17:17 1 20:40 1 26:02 1 30:51 1 34:07 1 36:53 1 41:31 1 44:17 1 44:22 1 00:44:22
49 MSVK 01:10 3 04:00 1 03:58 1 03:27 1 02:24 1 02:18 1 03:23 1 05:22 3 04:49 1 03:16 1 02:46 3 04:38 2 02:46 2 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:56:46 18:23:15 01:15 4 05:37 2 10:56 2 16:37 2 19:21 2 22:01 2 25:56 2 30:56 2 36:15 2 46:21 3 49:11 3 54:00 3 56:40 2 56:46 2 00:56:46
50 Ērgļi 01:15 4 04:22 2 05:19 3 05:41 5 02:44 3 02:40 5 03:55 3 05:00 1 05:19 2 10:06 5 02:50 4 04:49 4 02:40 1 00:06 3
00:05 00:22 01:21 02:14 00:20 00:22 00:32 -00:22 00:30 06:50 00:04 00:11 -00:06 00:01
3. Aija Zīlmane 01:00:49 17:55:10 01:18 5 06:01 3 18:21 6 22:55 6 25:47 6 28:26 6 34:26 6 39:52 5 47:02 5 50:26 5 52:59 5 57:44 4 60:43 3 60:49 3 01:00:49
160 Kalsnava 01:18 5 04:43 3 12:20 6 04:34 3 02:52 4 02:39 4 06:00 6 05:26 4 07:10 5 03:24 2 02:33 1 04:45 3 02:59 4 00:06 3
00:08 00:43 08:22 01:07 00:28 00:21 02:37 00:04 02:21 00:08 -00:13 00:07 00:13 00:01
4. Spodra Švarca 01:04:01 18:49:10 01:09 2 06:40 4 12:50 3 18:29 3 21:38 3 24:24 3 29:04 3 35:01 3 42:59 4 48:30 4 51:42 4 58:29 5 63:55 4 64:01 4 01:04:01
46 Vestiena 01:09 2 05:31 4 06:10 5 05:39 4 03:09 5 02:46 6 04:40 5 05:57 5 07:58 6 05:31 4 03:12 5 06:47 6 05:26 5 00:06 3
-00:01 01:31 02:12 02:12 00:45 00:28 01:17 00:35 03:09 02:15 00:26 02:09 02:40 00:01
5. Vita Mālniece 01:09:33 17:19:18 01:19 6 09:22 5 14:44 4 21:20 5 23:50 4 26:19 4 30:01 4 42:34 6 48:01 6 58:28 6 61:44 6 66:41 6 69:28 5 69:33 5 01:09:33
52 Muzejs 01:19 6 08:03 5 05:22 4 06:36 6 02:30 2 02:29 3 03:42 2 12:33 6 05:27 3 10:27 6 03:16 6 04:57 5 02:47 3 00:05 1
00:09 04:03 01:24 03:09 00:06 00:11 00:19 07:11 00:38 07:11 00:30 00:19 00:01 00:00
Baiba Bambe DQ 17:59:54 01:07 1 11:53 6 17:07 5 21:05 4 24:18 5 26:44 5 30:58 5 36:08 4 41:42 3 45:10 2 47:54 2 52:31 2 DQ
84 Kalsnava 01:07 1 10:46 6 05:14 2 03:58 2 03:13 6 02:26 2 04:14 4 05:10 2 05:34 4 03:28 3 02:44 2 04:37 1
-00:03 06:46 01:16 00:31 00:49 00:08 00:51 -00:12 00:45 00:12 -00:02 -00:01
Ideal time: 01:07 04:00 03:58 03:27 02:24 02:18 03:23 05:00 04:49 03:16 02:33 04:37 02:40 00:05 00:43:37
S18
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Rūta Putniņa 00:29:02 16:13:01 00:48 1 01:27 3 03:21 2 05:47 2 08:37 2 14:07 2 16:13 2 18:05 2 21:05 2 22:55 1 25:10 1 26:40 1 27:51 1 28:59 1 29:02 1 00:29:02
42 MBJSS 00:48 1 00:39 3 01:54 1 02:26 3 02:50 2 05:30 2 02:06 2 01:52 1 03:00 2 01:50 1 02:15 1 01:30 1 01:11 1 01:08 1 00:03 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:31:41 17:41:52 00:49 2 01:24 2 03:47 3 05:54 3 08:53 3 13:31 1 15:54 1 17:58 1 20:54 1 24:06 2 27:15 2 28:53 2 30:17 2 31:36 2 31:41 2 00:31:41
10 Kusa 00:49 2 00:35 2 02:23 3 02:07 1 02:59 3 04:38 1 02:23 3 02:04 2 02:56 1 03:12 3 03:09 2 01:38 2 01:24 2 01:19 2 00:05 2
00:01 -00:04 00:29 -00:19 00:09 -00:52 00:17 00:12 -00:04 01:22 00:54 00:08 00:13 00:11 00:02
3. Maija Ceruka 00:39:12 18:13:29 00:51 3 01:18 1 03:19 1 05:36 1 07:51 1 15:54 3 17:59 3 20:14 3 25:50 3 28:36 3 32:53 3 35:20 3 37:15 3 39:06 3 39:12 3 00:39:12
33 MVĢ 00:51 3 00:27 1 02:01 2 02:17 2 02:15 1 08:03 3 02:05 1 02:15 3 05:36 3 02:46 2 04:17 3 02:27 3 01:55 3 01:51 3 00:06 3
00:03 -00:12 00:07 -00:09 -00:35 02:33 -00:01 00:23 02:36 00:56 02:02 00:57 00:44 00:43 00:03
Ideal time: 00:48 00:27 01:54 02:07 02:15 04:38 02:05 01:52 02:56 01:50 02:15 01:30 01:11 01:08 00:03 00:26:59
SB
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Agnese Dadzīte 00:35:45 16:51:14 00:54 2 01:27 2 03:37 1 10:21 5 14:01 4 18:16 3 20:31 3 22:51 2 26:20 2 28:10 1 31:12 1 32:56 1 34:20 1 35:40 1 35:45 1 00:35:45
5 Kusa 00:54 2 00:33 1 02:10 1 06:44 5 03:40 4 04:15 1 02:15 1 02:20 1 03:29 1 01:50 1 03:02 1 01:44 1 01:24 1 01:20 1 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Agita Ceruka 00:42:40 18:10:42 00:58 5 01:49 5 04:23 4 08:08 3 11:01 3 18:48 4 21:33 4 24:37 3 29:01 3 31:49 2 35:19 2 38:35 2 40:53 2 42:29 2 42:40 2 00:42:40
82 Laudona 00:58 5 00:51 6 02:34 4 03:45 4 02:53 1 07:47 6 02:45 3 03:04 2 04:24 3 02:48 3 03:30 2 03:16 3 02:18 4 01:36 4 00:11 5
00:04 00:18 00:24 -02:59 -00:47 03:32 00:30 00:44 00:55 00:58 00:28 01:32 00:54 00:16 00:06
3. Inita Kuļesnikova 00:55:48 17:51:12 01:15 6 02:01 6 04:25 5 07:32 2 11:00 2 17:31 2 19:59 2 27:07 4 32:17 4 34:56 3 39:56 3 52:28 3 54:05 3 55:39 3 55:48 3 00:55:48
647 Jaunpiebalga 01:15 6 00:46 5 02:24 2 03:07 3 03:28 3 06:31 5 02:28 2 07:08 4 05:10 4 02:39 2 05:00 4 12:32 5 01:37 2 01:34 3 00:09 4
00:21 00:13 00:14 -03:37 -00:12 02:16 00:13 04:48 01:41 00:49 01:58 10:48 00:13 00:14 00:04
4. Inese Ikauniece 01:05:20 19:00:06 00:56 3 01:36 4 04:19 3 16:36 6 20:39 5 25:40 5 29:16 5 37:32 5 45:32 5 52:34 4 59:02 5 61:54 5 63:42 4 65:13 4 65:20 4 01:05:20
368 OK Arona 00:56 3 00:40 4 02:43 5 12:17 6 04:03 5 05:01 2 03:36 5 08:16 5 08:00 5 07:02 4 06:28 5 02:52 2 01:48 3 01:31 2 00:07 2
00:02 00:07 00:33 05:33 00:23 00:46 01:21 05:56 04:31 05:12 03:26 01:08 00:24 00:11 00:02
5. Baiba Putniņa 01:14:15 17:23:58 00:57 4 01:30 3 03:54 2 06:25 1 09:29 1 15:33 1 19:34 1 22:40 1 26:11 1 53:01 5 57:53 4 61:22 4 71:42 5 74:07 5 74:15 5 01:14:15
122 Cesvaine 00:57 4 00:33 1 02:24 2 02:31 1 03:04 2 06:04 3 04:01 6 03:06 3 03:31 2 26:50 5 04:52 3 03:29 4 10:20 5 02:25 5 00:08 3
00:03 00:00 00:14 -04:13 -00:36 01:49 01:46 00:46 00:02 25:00 01:50 01:45 08:56 01:05 00:03
Linda Veckalniņa DQ 19:04:59 00:48 1 01:23 1 06:58 6 09:48 4 23:47 6 30:17 6 33:39 6 DQ
559 Madona 00:48 1 00:35 3 05:35 6 02:50 2 13:59 6 06:30 4 03:22 4
-00:06 00:02 03:25 -03:54 10:19 02:15 01:07
Ideal time: 00:48 00:33 02:10 02:31 02:53 04:15 02:15 02:20 03:29 01:50 03:02 01:44 01:24 01:20 00:05 00:30:39
V14
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Vairis Valdbergs 00:24:26 18:49:01 00:50 2 01:26 3 02:53 2 05:20 2 07:41 2 10:02 2 12:05 2 13:49 2 16:35 2 18:18 1 20:38 1 22:06 1 23:05 1 24:23 1 24:26 1 00:24:26
20 Vestiena 00:50 2 00:36 4 01:27 2 02:27 2 02:21 2 02:21 2 02:03 3 01:44 1 02:46 1 01:43 1 02:20 1 01:28 2 00:59 1 01:18 4 00:03 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:25:23 18:46:31 00:45 1 01:14 1 02:36 1 04:43 1 06:39 1 08:59 1 10:53 1 12:56 1 15:48 1 18:32 2 21:31 2 23:02 2 24:15 2 25:19 2 25:23 2 00:25:23
17 Vestiena 00:45 1 00:29 3 01:22 1 02:07 1 01:56 1 02:20 1 01:54 2 02:03 2 02:52 2 02:44 4 02:59 2 01:31 3 01:13 2 01:04 1 00:04 2
-00:05 -00:07 -00:05 -00:20 -00:25 -00:01 -00:09 00:19 00:06 01:01 00:39 00:03 00:14 -00:14 00:01
3. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:34:53 18:04:29 01:15 5 01:39 4 04:17 4 06:58 3 09:24 3 12:22 3 15:56 3 18:21 3 24:17 3 26:17 3 30:55 3 32:19 3 33:34 3 34:48 3 34:53 3 00:34:53
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:15 5 00:24 1 02:38 4 02:41 3 02:26 3 02:58 3 03:34 4 02:25 4 05:56 4 02:00 2 04:38 4 01:24 1 01:15 3 01:14 3 00:05 4
00:25 -00:12 01:11 00:14 00:05 00:37 01:31 00:41 03:10 00:17 02:18 -00:04 00:16 -00:04 00:02
4. Niks Pļaviņš 00:38:30 17:13:31 00:51 3 01:17 2 03:07 3 12:32 4 15:50 4 19:42 4 21:31 4 23:44 4 27:57 4 30:09 4 33:57 4 35:48 4 37:21 4 38:26 4 38:30 4 00:38:30
23 Kusa 00:51 3 00:26 2 01:50 3 09:25 4 03:18 4 03:52 4 01:49 1 02:13 3 04:13 3 02:12 3 03:48 3 01:51 4 01:33 4 01:05 2 00:04 2
00:01 -00:10 00:23 06:58 00:57 01:31 -00:14 00:29 01:27 00:29 01:28 00:23 00:34 -00:13 00:01
Ivo Freimanis DQ 18:51:37 01:12 4 DQ
22 Vestiena 01:12 4
00:22
Ideal time: 00:45 00:24 01:22 02:07 01:56 02:20 01:49 01:44 02:46 01:43 02:20 01:24 00:59 01:04 00:03 00:22:46
V55
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Verners Tučs 00:40:56 16:02:55 01:00 1 01:55 1 03:53 1 06:41 1 09:47 1 16:05 1 19:24 1 23:09 1 26:51 1 29:00 1 35:32 1 37:45 1 39:16 1 40:48 1 40:56 1 00:40:56
58 25.ZS bat. 01:00 1 00:55 1 01:58 1 02:48 1 03:06 1 06:18 1 03:19 1 03:45 1 03:42 1 02:09 1 06:32 1 02:13 1 01:31 1 01:32 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 01:00 00:55 01:58 02:48 03:06 06:18 03:19 03:45 03:42 02:09 06:32 02:13 01:31 01:32 00:08 00:40:56
S55
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Aira Bērziņa 00:39:18 16:50:08 01:00 1 01:41 1 05:47 2 11:42 3 15:21 3 19:33 2 21:55 2 24:20 1 27:54 1 29:58 1 33:44 1 36:22 1 37:50 1 39:13 1 39:18 1 00:39:18
51 MBJSS 01:00 1 00:41 1 04:06 3 05:55 4 03:39 2 04:12 1 02:22 1 02:25 1 03:34 1 02:04 1 03:46 1 02:38 1 01:28 1 01:23 1 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Antra Āriņa 00:43:51 16:29:19 01:20 2 02:16 2 05:18 1 08:53 1 12:34 1 17:19 1 21:18 1 24:43 2 29:55 2 33:06 2 37:17 2 40:05 2 41:58 2 43:46 2 43:51 2 00:43:51
254 ind 01:20 2 00:56 3 03:02 1 03:35 1 03:41 3 04:45 2 03:59 4 03:25 2 05:12 3 03:11 3 04:11 2 02:48 2 01:53 3 01:48 3 00:05 1
00:20 00:15 -01:04 -02:20 00:02 00:33 01:37 01:00 01:38 01:07 00:25 00:10 00:25 00:25 00:00
3. Māra Zosāre 00:50:08 17:25:54 01:28 4 02:39 4 05:52 3 11:19 2 14:36 2 20:01 3 23:22 3 26:53 3 31:41 3 34:50 3 43:09 3 46:30 3 48:19 3 50:01 3 50:08 3 00:50:08
87 SIA Temtogs 01:28 4 01:11 4 03:13 2 05:27 2 03:17 1 05:25 3 03:21 2 03:31 3 04:48 2 03:09 2 08:19 3 03:21 4 01:49 2 01:42 2 00:07 3
00:28 00:30 -00:53 -00:28 -00:22 01:13 00:59 01:06 01:14 01:05 04:33 00:43 00:21 00:19 00:02
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:00:41 18:16:37 01:26 3 02:19 3 07:40 4 13:15 4 17:51 4 23:30 4 27:09 4 31:01 4 38:14 4 41:33 4 53:17 4 56:06 4 58:19 4 60:34 4 60:41 4 01:00:41
88 Lazdona 01:26 3 00:53 2 05:21 4 05:35 3 04:36 4 05:39 4 03:39 3 03:52 4 07:13 4 03:19 4 11:44 4 02:49 3 02:13 4 02:15 4 00:07 3
00:26 00:12 01:15 -00:20 00:57 01:27 01:17 01:27 03:39 01:15 07:58 00:11 00:45 00:52 00:02
Ilze Briede DQ 16:35:47 02:45 5 04:15 5 10:03 5 16:56 5 24:04 5 33:12 5 40:33 5 46:38 5 54:06 5 DQ
89 SIA Brieži 02:45 5 01:30 5 05:48 5 06:53 5 07:08 5 09:08 5 07:21 5 06:05 5 07:28 5
01:45 00:49 01:42 00:58 03:29 04:56 04:59 03:40 03:54
Ideal time: 01:00 00:41 03:02 03:35 03:17 04:12 02:22 02:25 03:34 02:04 03:46 02:38 01:28 01:23 00:05 00:35:32
V60
Course (5): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Imants Meldrājs 00:30:09 17:05:23 00:54 2 01:25 2 03:17 1 06:15 1 08:47 1 11:48 1 13:59 1 16:42 2 19:57 2 21:51 1 25:12 1 27:10 1 28:45 1 30:05 1 30:09 1 00:30:09
206 Jēkabpils 00:54 2 00:31 2 01:52 1 02:58 2 02:32 2 03:01 1 02:11 2 02:43 2 03:15 2 01:54 1 03:21 2 01:58 2 01:35 2 01:20 2 00:04 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zigmunds Daščors 00:30:45 16:44:09 00:51 1 01:15 1 03:42 2 06:50 3 09:20 3 12:26 2 14:27 2 16:38 1 19:38 1 23:29 2 26:03 2 27:55 2 29:28 2 30:40 2 30:45 2 00:30:45
377 Jēkabpils 00:51 1 00:24 1 02:27 3 03:08 3 02:30 1 03:06 2 02:01 1 02:11 1 03:00 1 03:51 3 02:34 1 01:52 1 01:33 1 01:12 1 00:05 2
-00:03 -00:07 00:35 00:10 -00:02 00:05 -00:10 -00:32 -00:15 01:57 -00:47 -00:06 -00:02 -00:08 00:01
3. Jānis Kalniņš 00:45:23 16:20:12 01:02 3 01:35 3 04:01 3 06:35 2 09:09 2 19:40 3 22:19 3 25:53 3 30:00 3 33:32 3 38:51 3 41:16 3 43:23 3 45:15 3 45:23 3 00:45:23
74 Sēlijas mežs 01:02 3 00:33 3 02:26 2 02:34 1 02:34 3 10:31 3 02:39 3 03:34 3 04:07 3 03:32 2 05:19 3 02:25 3 02:07 3 01:52 3 00:08 3
00:08 00:02 00:34 -00:24 00:02 07:30 00:28 00:51 00:52 01:38 01:58 00:27 00:32 00:32 00:04
Ideal time: 00:51 00:24 01:52 02:34 02:30 03:01 02:01 02:11 03:00 01:54 02:34 01:52 01:33 01:12 00:04 00:27:33
S14
Course (6): 8 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 61) 6.( 60) 7.( 58) 8.( 80) Finish
1. Liesma Zariņa 00:15:01 17:17:29 01:14 3 01:52 2 03:46 2 06:42 1 08:59 1 10:55 1 12:50 1 14:35 1 15:01 1 00:15:01
610 Lazdonas psk 01:14 3 00:38 2 01:54 1 02:56 1 02:17 2 01:56 2 01:55 2 01:45 3 00:26 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 00:18:31 16:42:41 00:47 2 02:16 3 04:23 3 08:54 2 11:44 2 14:31 2 16:54 2 18:26 2 18:31 2 00:18:31
274 Kusa 00:47 2 01:29 3 02:07 3 04:31 2 02:50 3 02:47 3 02:23 3 01:32 2 00:05 1
-00:27 00:51 00:13 01:35 00:33 00:51 00:28 -00:13 -00:21
3. Paula Tālmane 00:19:16 16:12:01 00:46 1 01:14 1 03:16 1 12:03 3 14:03 3 15:51 3 17:39 3 19:10 3 19:16 3 00:19:16
632 Cesvaine 00:46 1 00:28 1 02:02 2 08:47 3 02:00 1 01:48 1 01:48 1 01:31 1 00:06 2
-00:28 -00:10 00:08 05:51 -00:17 -00:08 -00:07 -00:14 -00:20
Ideal time: 00:46 00:28 01:54 02:56 02:00 01:48 01:48 01:31 00:05 00:13:16
S12
Course (7): 7 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 58) 7.( 80) Finish
1. Ērika Guļāne 00:11:06 17:37:35 00:47 1 01:17 2 03:24 4 06:10 2 07:39 2 09:48 2 11:00 1 11:06 1 00:11:06
653 Barkava 00:47 1 00:30 3 02:07 5 02:46 2 01:29 2 02:09 5 01:12 2 00:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Diāna Baltā 00:11:17 17:37:46 00:49 3 01:15 1 03:01 1 05:52 1 07:32 1 09:34 1 11:08 2 11:17 2 00:11:17
652 Barkava 00:49 3 00:26 2 01:46 2 02:51 3 01:40 4 02:02 3 01:34 7 00:09 8
00:02 -00:04 -00:21 00:05 00:11 -00:07 00:22 00:03
3. Janita Dzelme 00:11:35 17:37:13 01:03 7 01:28 6 03:45 8 06:23 4 07:58 3 10:15 3 11:29 3 11:35 3 00:11:35
631 Barkava 01:03 7 00:25 1 02:17 10 02:38 1 01:35 3 02:17 7 01:14 3 00:06 3
00:16 -00:05 00:10 -00:08 00:06 00:08 00:02 00:00
4. Sendija Prauliņa 00:12:07 17:38:05 00:53 5 01:23 5 03:12 3 06:15 3 08:13 4 10:33 4 12:03 4 12:07 4 00:12:07
11 Kusa 00:53 5 00:30 3 01:49 3 03:03 4 01:58 7 02:20 8 01:30 5 00:04 1
00:06 00:00 -00:18 00:17 00:29 00:11 00:18 -00:02
5. Sanda Sirmā 00:12:20 18:26:24 01:00 6 01:33 7 03:02 2 07:52 9 09:02 5 11:00 5 12:16 5 12:20 5 00:12:20
651 Vestiena 01:00 6 00:33 8 01:29 1 04:50 9 01:10 1 01:58 1 01:16 4 00:04 1
00:13 00:03 -00:38 02:04 -00:19 -00:11 00:04 -00:02
6. Lilita Saulite 00:13:22 16:35:38 01:15 9 01:49 9 04:04 9 07:49 8 09:31 7 11:32 6 13:14 6 13:22 6 00:13:22
504 Ērgļu vsk 01:15 9 00:34 9 02:15 8 03:45 8 01:42 5 02:01 2 01:42 8 00:08 5
00:28 00:04 00:08 00:59 00:13 -00:08 00:30 00:02
7. Viktorija Vīgube 00:13:37 16:35:37 01:18 10 01:49 9 04:04 9 07:48 7 09:30 6 11:55 7 13:28 7 13:37 7 00:13:37
503 Ērgļu vsk 01:18 10 00:31 6 02:15 8 03:44 7 01:42 5 02:25 9 01:33 6 00:09 8
00:31 00:01 00:08 00:58 00:13 00:16 00:21 00:03
8. Iluta Žīgure 00:15:11 16:36:01 01:24 11 02:02 11 04:32 12 07:40 6 12:55 10 15:03 9 15:11 8 00:15:11
391 Vestiena 01:24 11 00:38 12 02:30 12 03:08 5 05:15 10 02:08 4 00:08 1
00:37 00:08 00:23 00:22 03:46 -00:01 -01:04
9. Līva Igaune 00:16:13 18:06:40 01:10 8 01:44 8 03:34 7 06:46 5 10:20 8 12:29 8 16:05 9 16:13 8 00:16:13
281 Kalsnava 01:10 8 00:34 9 01:50 4 03:12 6 03:34 9 02:09 5 03:36 10 00:08 5
00:23 00:04 -00:17 00:26 02:05 00:00 02:24 00:02
10. Agneta Pētersone 00:18:46 17:44:44 01:31 12 02:07 12 04:29 11 10:00 10 12:45 9 16:34 10 18:38 10 18:46 9 00:18:46
491 Kusas psk 01:31 12 00:36 11 02:22 11 05:31 10 02:45 8 03:49 10 02:04 9 00:08 5
00:44 00:06 00:15 02:45 01:16 01:40 00:52 00:02
Līga Gailīte DQ 16:12:00 00:50 4 01:20 4 03:29 6 DQ
539 Cesvaine 00:50 4 00:30 3 02:09 7
00:03 00:00 00:02
Regīna Vimba DQ 16:12:05 00:48 2 01:19 3 03:26 5 DQ
541 Cesvaine 00:48 2 00:31 6 02:07 5
00:01 00:01 00:00
Krista Siksaliete DQ 16:11:57 03:16 13 DQ
538 Cesvaine 03:16 13
02:29
Dagnija Keirane DQ 16:11:58 03:32 14 DQ
540 Cesvaine 03:32 14
02:45
Ideal time: 00:47 00:25 01:29 02:38 01:10 01:58 00:08 00:04 00:08:39
V12
Course (7): 7 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 58) 7.( 80) Finish
1. Didzis Avotiņš 00:09:14 17:21:57 00:51 2 01:17 2 02:48 2 04:42 2 06:00 1 07:43 1 09:08 1 09:14 1 00:09:14
125 Vestiena 00:51 2 00:26 6 01:31 2 01:54 2 01:18 5 01:43 4 01:25 9 00:06 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kārlis Kreilis 00:10:31 17:24:04 00:51 2 01:21 3 03:10 3 05:45 3 07:07 2 09:08 2 10:27 2 10:31 2 00:10:31
64 Kalsnava 00:51 2 00:30 9 01:49 11 02:35 3 01:22 6 02:01 6 01:19 8 00:04 1
00:00 00:04 00:18 00:41 00:04 00:18 -00:06 -00:02
3. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:11:55 17:36:41 01:16 9 01:50 8 04:17 12 07:02 6 08:31 4 10:44 3 11:50 3 11:55 3 00:11:55
630 Barkava 01:16 9 00:34 11 02:27 15 02:45 5 01:29 8 02:13 8 01:06 2 00:05 7
00:25 00:08 00:56 00:51 00:11 00:30 -00:19 -00:01
4. Niks Priževoits 00:11:56 17:36:42 01:14 8 01:47 5 04:18 13 06:53 5 08:28 3 10:44 3 11:52 4 11:56 4 00:11:56
639 Barkava 01:14 8 00:33 10 02:31 16 02:35 3 01:35 10 02:16 10 01:08 3 00:04 1
00:23 00:07 01:00 00:41 00:17 00:33 -00:17 -00:02
5. Dāvis Stērninieks 00:13:20 17:33:10 01:06 5 01:54 11 04:19 14 07:16 7 09:32 6 11:49 6 13:15 6 13:20 5 00:13:20
617 Kusa 01:06 5 00:48 13 02:25 14 02:57 7 02:16 13 02:17 11 01:26 10 00:05 7
00:15 00:22 00:54 01:03 00:58 00:34 00:01 -00:01
6. Renārs Vanaģelis 00:13:21 16:35:41 01:13 7 01:48 6 03:52 10 07:39 9 09:15 5 11:27 5 13:09 5 13:21 6 00:13:21
561 Ergļi 01:13 7 00:35 12 02:04 12 03:47 11 01:36 11 02:12 7 01:42 11 00:12 13
00:22 00:09 00:33 01:53 00:18 00:29 00:17 00:06
7. Arvis Zeiborts 00:13:52 16:34:41 01:25 10 01:49 7 03:30 5 09:14 11 10:18 8 12:33 7 13:48 7 13:52 7 00:13:52
551 Cesvaine 01:25 10 00:24 3 01:41 6 05:44 12 01:04 2 02:15 9 01:15 4 00:04 1
00:34 -00:02 00:10 03:50 -00:14 00:32 -00:10 -00:02
8. Kristers Kalniņš 00:13:53 16:34:39 01:31 12 01:53 9 03:28 4 09:12 10 10:15 7 12:33 7 13:48 7 13:53 8 00:13:53
420 Ērgļi 01:31 12 00:22 1 01:35 4 05:44 12 01:03 1 02:18 12 01:15 4 00:05 7
00:40 -00:04 00:04 03:50 -00:15 00:35 -00:10 -00:01
8. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:13:53 18:06:11 00:59 4 01:55 12 03:38 7 07:16 7 11:19 10 12:51 10 13:49 9 13:53 8 00:13:53
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:59 4 00:56 14 01:43 8 03:38 9 04:03 14 01:32 3 00:58 1 00:04 1
00:08 00:30 00:12 01:44 02:45 -00:11 -00:27 -00:02
10. Gvido Vlasovs 00:14:05 16:07:33 04:06 16 07:23 15 09:01 15 12:26 15 13:56 13 14:05 13 00:14:05
526 Bērzaune 04:06 16 03:17 16 01:38 5 03:25 8 01:30 9 00:09 1
03:15 02:51 00:07 01:31 00:12 -01:34
11. Rafs Vasels 00:14:41 16:34:42 01:26 11 01:53 9 03:35 6 09:24 12 10:49 9 12:48 9 14:31 10 14:41 10 00:14:41
505 Ērgļu vsk 01:26 11 00:27 7 01:42 7 05:49 14 01:25 7 01:59 5 01:43 12 00:10 12
00:35 00:01 00:11 03:55 00:07 00:16 00:18 00:04
12. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:21 17:24:29 01:34 13 01:58 13 03:46 8 10:15 13 11:27 11 13:59 11 15:17 11 15:21 11 00:15:21
271 Kusa 01:34 13 00:24 3 01:48 10 06:29 15 01:12 3 02:32 14 01:18 6 00:04 1
00:43 -00:02 00:17 04:35 -00:06 00:49 -00:07 -00:02
13. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:23 17:24:29 01:36 14 02:00 14 03:47 9 10:18 14 11:30 12 14:01 12 15:19 12 15:23 12 00:15:23
616 Kusa 01:36 14 00:24 3 01:47 9 06:31 16 01:12 3 02:31 13 01:18 6 00:04 1
00:45 -00:02 00:16 04:37 -00:06 00:48 -00:07 -00:02
14. Rinalds Viducis 00:16:03 16:06:24 05:53 17 08:55 16 10:26 16 14:07 16 15:54 14 16:03 14 00:16:03
525 Bērzaune 05:53 17 03:02 15 01:31 2 03:41 10 01:47 12 00:09 1
05:02 02:36 00:00 01:47 00:29 -01:34
15. Dāvids Kļaviņš 00:21:52 17:57:03 01:07 6 01:36 4 03:54 11 06:40 4 16:11 15 19:07 15 21:47 13 21:52 13 00:21:52
647 Kusa 01:07 6 00:29 8 02:18 13 02:46 6 09:31 15 02:56 15 02:40 13 00:05 7
00:16 00:03 00:47 00:52 08:13 01:13 01:15 -00:01
Atis Valdbergs DQ 17:13:28 00:49 1 01:12 1 02:40 1 04:25 1 DQ
601 Kusa 00:49 1 00:23 2 01:28 1 01:45 1
-00:02 -00:03 -00:03 -00:09
Matīss Tālmanis DQ 16:12:04 03:12 15 DQ
543 Cesvaine 03:12 15
02:21
Ideal time: 00:49 00:22 01:28 01:45 01:03 00:09 00:58 00:04 00:06:38
SIES2
Course (7): 7 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 58) 7.( 80) Finish
1. Evēlīna Pētersone 00:15:11 16:36:01 01:24 7 02:02 6 04:32 7 07:40 2 09:52 1 12:55 2 15:03 1 15:11 1 00:15:11
495 Kusas psk 01:24 7 00:38 8 02:30 7 03:08 1 02:12 1 03:03 7 02:08 6 00:08 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ieva Bernāne 00:16:11 18:06:41 01:08 3 01:42 4 03:32 2 06:48 1 10:29 2 12:27 1 16:03 2 16:11 2 00:16:11
649 Kalsnava 01:08 3 00:34 4 01:50 1 03:16 2 03:41 5 01:58 3 03:36 10 00:08 6
-00:16 -00:04 -00:40 00:08 01:29 -01:05 01:28 00:00
3. Egita Rizga 00:16:14 16:28:52 01:23 6 02:13 10 04:18 5 09:01 6 14:37 9 16:02 5 16:14 3 00:16:14
475 Ļaudonas vsk 01:23 6 00:50 10 02:05 4 04:43 8 05:36 8 01:25 1 00:12 3
-00:01 00:12 -00:25 01:35 03:24 -01:38 -01:56
4. Lauma Iesalniece 00:16:45 16:28:54 01:27 8 02:02 6 04:17 4 08:57 5 14:36 8 16:37 7 16:45 4 00:16:45
476 Ļaudonas vsk 01:27 8 00:35 7 02:15 5 04:40 7 05:39 9 02:01 4 00:08 2
00:03 -00:03 -00:15 01:32 03:27 -01:02 -02:00
5. Egita Ivanova 00:17:44 17:37:54 00:56 1 01:26 1 04:32 7 08:25 4 12:38 3 14:54 3 17:37 5 17:44 3 00:17:44
643 Mārciena 00:56 1 00:30 1 03:06 10 03:53 3 04:13 7 02:16 5 02:43 9 00:07 3
-00:28 -00:08 00:36 00:45 02:01 -00:47 00:35 -00:01
6. Samanta Stradiņa 00:17:55 16:28:57 01:28 9 02:02 6 03:55 3 08:05 3 16:23 10 17:50 8 17:55 6 00:17:55
471 Ļaudonas vsk 01:28 9 00:34 4 01:53 3 04:10 4 08:18 10 01:27 2 00:05 1
00:04 -00:04 -00:37 01:02 06:06 -01:36 -02:03
7. Inese Ivanova 00:18:21 17:37:15 01:06 2 01:39 2 03:30 1 09:07 7 12:57 7 15:33 4 18:14 7 18:21 4 00:18:21
642 Mārciena 01:06 2 00:33 3 01:51 2 05:37 10 03:50 6 02:36 6 02:41 8 00:07 3
-00:18 -00:05 -00:39 02:29 01:38 -00:27 00:33 -00:01
8. Diāna Berziņa 00:18:46 17:44:45 01:29 10 02:07 9 04:29 6 09:52 10 12:41 4 16:32 6 18:40 8 18:46 5 00:18:46
644 Kusa 01:29 10 00:38 8 02:22 6 05:23 9 02:49 2 03:51 8 02:08 6 00:06 2
00:05 00:00 -00:08 02:15 00:37 00:48 00:00 -00:02
9. Sarmīte Zača 00:23:38 17:37:07 01:10 4 01:41 3 04:46 9 09:10 8 12:47 5 21:47 9 23:33 9 23:38 6 00:23:38
565 Mārciena 01:10 4 00:31 2 03:05 9 04:24 5 03:37 4 09:00 10 01:46 4 00:05 1
-00:14 -00:07 00:35 01:16 01:25 05:57 -00:22 -00:03
10. Laura Mazkalniņa 00:23:51 17:37:01 01:18 5 01:52 5 04:53 10 09:22 9 12:56 6 21:54 10 23:44 10 23:51 7 00:23:51
564 Mārciena 01:18 5 00:34 4 03:01 8 04:29 6 03:34 3 08:58 9 01:50 5 00:07 3
-00:06 -00:04 00:31 01:21 01:22 05:55 -00:18 -00:01
Ideal time: 00:56 00:30 01:50 03:08 02:12 01:25 00:05 00:05 00:10:11
VIES2
Course (7): 7 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 58) 7.( 80) Finish
1. Kalvis Kampe 00:11:08 18:04:30 00:51 2 01:17 2 02:59 2 06:26 2 08:04 3 09:56 3 11:03 1 11:08 1 00:11:08
614 Kalsnava 00:51 2 00:26 2 01:42 3 03:27 3 01:38 4 01:52 3 01:07 2 00:05 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mārtiņš Začš 00:11:54 17:20:32 00:56 4 01:25 4 03:36 4 06:25 1 07:54 2 09:54 2 11:42 3 11:54 2 00:11:54
634 Mārciena 00:56 4 00:29 4 02:11 4 02:49 1 01:29 3 02:00 5 01:48 3 00:12 3
00:05 00:03 00:29 -00:38 -00:09 00:08 00:41 00:07
3. Sigvars Rogovs 00:11:55 17:20:33 00:54 3 01:21 3 03:36 4 06:29 3 07:50 1 09:48 1 11:38 2 11:55 3 00:11:55
635 Mārciena 00:54 3 00:27 3 02:15 5 02:53 2 01:21 2 01:58 4 01:50 4 00:17 4
00:03 00:01 00:33 -00:34 -00:17 00:06 00:43 00:12
4. Rihards kokarēvičš 00:13:53 18:06:12 00:59 5 01:56 5 03:35 3 07:19 4 11:19 4 12:49 4 13:50 4 13:53 4 00:13:53
648 Kalsnava 00:59 5 00:57 5 01:39 2 03:44 4 04:00 5 01:30 2 01:01 1 00:03 1
00:08 00:31 -00:03 00:17 02:22 -00:22 -00:06 -00:02
5. Valdis Duncis 00:15:57 17:32:34 00:47 1 01:10 1 02:44 1 14:53 5 15:53 5 15:57 5 00:15:57
493 Kusas psk 00:47 1 00:23 1 01:34 1 12:09 5 01:00 1 00:04 1
-00:04 -00:03 -00:08 08:42 -00:38 -01:48
Ideal time: 00:47 00:23 01:34 02:49 01:00 00:04 01:01 00:03 00:07:41
IES1
Course (8): 11 KP 2,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 73) 6.( 64) 7.( 61) 8.( 60) 9.( 59) 10.( 58) 11.( 80) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:22:12 16:14:43 02:07 1 03:34 2 04:08 2 05:24 2 13:14 7 14:36 5 16:43 3 18:15 2 19:57 1 21:18 3 22:07 1 22:12 1 00:22:12
623 Cesvaine 02:07 1 01:27 3 00:34 5 01:16 2 07:50 9 01:22 3 02:07 4 01:32 1 01:42 4 01:21 4 00:49 1 00:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Roberts Kļaviņš 00:22:13 16:14:46 02:08 2 03:32 1 04:08 2 05:22 1 13:14 7 14:35 4 16:35 2 18:15 2 20:00 3 21:16 1 22:08 2 22:13 2 00:22:13
655 Cesvaine 02:08 2 01:24 2 00:36 7 01:14 1 07:52 10 01:21 2 02:00 2 01:40 4 01:45 7 01:16 1 00:52 2 00:05 3
00:01 -00:03 00:02 -00:02 00:02 -00:01 -00:07 00:08 00:03 -00:05 00:03 00:00
3. Jānis Gavars 00:22:26 16:14:42 02:10 3 03:37 3 04:06 1 05:28 3 13:21 9 14:41 6 16:45 4 18:22 4 20:06 4 21:22 4 22:20 3 22:26 3 00:22:26
550 Cesvaine 02:10 3 01:27 3 00:29 2 01:22 3 07:53 11 01:20 1 02:04 3 01:37 3 01:44 6 01:16 1 00:58 3 00:06 6
00:03 00:00 -00:05 00:06 00:03 -00:02 -00:03 00:05 00:02 -00:05 00:09 00:01
4. Lauris Gailums 00:24:20 17:32:47 03:15 4 05:01 6 05:35 6 07:59 6 11:58 2 14:04 3 17:05 5 19:50 5 20:54 5 23:04 5 24:15 4 24:20 4 00:24:20
628 Barkava 03:15 4 01:46 7 00:34 5 02:24 5 03:59 4 02:06 6 03:01 5 02:45 5 01:04 1 02:10 6 01:11 5 00:05 3
01:08 00:19 00:00 01:08 -03:51 00:44 00:54 01:13 -00:38 00:49 00:22 00:00
5. Armīns Tomiņš 00:24:21 17:32:48 03:21 8 05:03 7 05:36 7 08:08 7 11:59 3 14:02 2 17:06 6 19:52 6 20:56 6 23:09 6 24:17 5 24:21 5 00:24:21
629 Barkava 03:21 8 01:42 6 00:33 4 02:32 9 03:51 3 02:03 5 03:04 6 02:46 6 01:04 1 02:13 7 01:08 4 00:04 1
01:14 00:15 -00:01 01:16 -03:59 00:41 00:57 01:14 -00:38 00:52 00:19 -00:01
6. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:30:57 18:34:01 03:15 4 05:18 8 06:10 8 08:36 8 11:56 1 17:56 8 22:07 8 25:04 8 26:46 7 29:33 7 30:53 6 30:57 6 00:30:57
544 Madonas mvģ 03:15 4 02:03 10 00:52 9 02:26 6 03:20 1 06:00 11 04:11 8 02:57 7 01:42 4 02:47 11 01:20 7 00:04 1
01:08 00:36 00:18 01:10 -04:30 04:38 02:04 01:25 00:00 01:26 00:31 -00:01
7. Guna Gotlaufa 00:31:03 18:34:00 03:24 9 05:30 9 06:13 9 08:43 9 12:06 4 17:56 8 22:17 9 25:36 9 26:54 8 29:39 8 30:57 7 31:03 7 00:31:03
117 Madona 03:24 9 02:06 11 00:43 8 02:30 7 03:23 2 05:50 10 04:21 11 03:19 8 01:18 3 02:45 9 01:18 6 00:06 6
01:17 00:39 00:09 01:14 -04:27 04:28 02:14 01:47 -00:24 01:24 00:29 00:01
8. Aiva Igaune 00:37:09 18:16:19 07:05 10 09:02 10 10:17 10 13:11 10 18:51 10 22:19 10 26:36 10 30:26 10 32:27 9 35:09 9 37:00 8 37:09 8 00:37:09
338 Kalsnava 07:05 10 01:57 9 01:15 11 02:54 11 05:40 7 03:28 9 04:17 10 03:50 10 02:01 8 02:42 8 01:51 10 00:09 10
04:58 00:30 00:41 01:38 -02:10 02:06 02:10 02:18 00:19 01:21 01:02 00:04
9. Gunta Lapsa 00:39:05 18:14:12 09:29 11 11:18 11 12:23 11 15:15 11 21:05 11 24:30 11 28:41 11 32:34 11 34:36 10 37:22 10 38:57 9 39:05 9 00:39:05
598 Kalsnavas psk 09:29 11 01:49 8 01:05 10 02:52 10 05:50 8 03:25 8 04:11 8 03:53 11 02:02 9 02:46 10 01:35 8 00:08 8
07:22 00:22 00:31 01:36 -02:00 02:03 02:04 02:21 00:20 01:25 00:46 00:03
10. Dace Rudusa 00:44:01 18:44:57 03:20 6 04:33 4 05:03 4 07:34 5 13:07 6 16:27 7 19:50 7 23:23 7 40:52 11 42:15 11 43:53 10 44:01 10 00:44:01
650 Madona 03:20 6 01:13 1 00:30 3 02:31 8 05:33 6 03:20 7 03:23 7 03:33 9 17:29 11 01:23 5 01:38 9 00:08 8
01:13 -00:14 -00:04 01:15 -02:17 01:58 01:16 02:01 15:47 00:02 00:49 00:03
Emīls Ezerkalns DQ 16:15:44 03:20 6 05:00 5 05:26 5 07:10 4 12:24 5 13:46 1 15:45 1 17:18 1 19:58 2 21:16 1 DQ
556 Bērzaune 03:20 6 01:40 5 00:26 1 01:44 4 05:14 5 01:22 3 01:59 1 01:33 2 02:40 10 01:18 3
01:13 00:13 -00:08 00:28 -02:36 00:00 -00:08 00:01 00:58 -00:03
Ideal time: 02:07 01:13 00:26 01:14 03:20 01:20 01:59 01:32 01:04 01:16 00:49 00:04 00:16:24
S8
Course (9): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 80) Finish
1. Jurita Dzene 00:07:38 18:05:11 02:32 7 03:05 5 05:01 5 06:05 2 07:32 2 07:38 1 00:07:38
482 Kusas psk 02:32 7 00:33 2 01:56 3 01:04 3 01:27 3 00:06 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Luīze Timaškova 00:07:41 17:31:56 01:15 1 01:45 1 03:53 1 05:20 1 07:31 1 07:41 2 00:07:41
633 Mārciena 01:15 1 00:30 1 02:08 4 01:27 4 02:11 6 00:10 6
-01:17 -00:03 00:12 00:23 00:44 00:04
3. Alise Kauliņa 00:08:42 18:30:23 01:33 6 02:22 4 04:48 4 06:48 3 08:35 3 08:42 3 00:08:42
513 Vestiena 01:33 6 00:49 3 02:26 7 02:00 6 01:47 4 00:07 3
-00:59 00:16 00:30 00:56 00:20 00:01
4. Amanda Nagle 00:11:39 16:29:04 01:25 5 02:15 2 04:32 3 07:15 4 11:32 5 11:39 4 00:11:39
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:25 5 00:50 4 02:17 6 02:43 7 04:17 7 00:07 3
-01:07 00:17 00:21 01:39 02:50 00:01
5. Irbe Karlsone 00:11:44 16:29:06 01:24 4 02:15 2 04:31 2 07:17 5 11:34 6 11:44 5 00:11:44
590 Ļaudonas vsk 01:24 4 00:51 5 02:16 5 02:46 8 04:17 7 00:10 6
-01:08 00:18 00:20 01:42 02:50 00:04
6. Lība Igaune 00:11:51 18:07:18 02:52 8 03:54 6 07:27 6 09:25 6 11:13 4 11:51 6 00:11:51
596 Kalsnava 02:52 8 01:02 6 03:33 8 01:58 5 01:48 5 00:38 8
00:20 00:29 01:37 00:54 00:21 00:32
7. Semija Ozoliņa 00:12:46 18:00:04 01:18 3 08:31 8 10:17 8 11:15 7 12:41 7 12:46 7 00:12:46
535 Kusa psk 01:18 3 07:13 7 01:46 2 00:58 1 01:26 1 00:05 1
-01:14 06:40 -00:10 -00:06 -00:01 -00:01
8. Nikola Siliņa 00:12:48 18:00:03 01:16 2 08:30 7 10:15 7 11:15 7 12:41 7 12:48 8 00:12:48
536 Kusas psk 01:16 2 07:14 8 01:45 1 01:00 2 01:26 1 00:07 3
-01:16 06:41 -00:11 -00:04 -00:01 00:01
Ideal time: 01:15 00:30 01:45 00:58 01:26 00:05 00:05:59
V8
Course (9): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 80) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:05:48 17:56:51 01:16 10 01:42 2 03:24 1 04:17 1 05:43 1 05:48 1 00:05:48
478 Kusas psk 01:16 10 00:26 1 01:42 1 00:53 1 01:26 2 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingars Kalniņš 00:06:18 17:53:25 01:06 1 01:49 8 03:34 2 04:41 2 06:13 2 06:18 2 00:06:18
479 Kusas psk 01:06 1 00:43 10 01:45 2 01:07 4 01:32 4 00:05 1
-00:10 00:17 00:03 00:14 00:06 00:00
3. Renārs Ostrovskis 00:06:24 17:46:40 01:13 9 01:51 9 03:47 5 04:51 3 06:17 3 06:24 3 00:06:24
517 Vestiena 01:13 9 00:38 8 01:56 4 01:04 2 01:26 2 00:07 11
-00:03 00:12 00:14 00:11 00:00 00:02
4. Sergejs Balanovs 00:06:44 17:57:05 01:10 2 01:44 3 03:39 3 04:58 4 06:38 4 06:44 4 00:06:44
516 Vestiena 01:10 2 00:34 3 01:55 3 01:19 6 01:40 5 00:06 4
-00:06 00:08 00:13 00:26 00:14 00:01
5. Artems Babins 00:06:48 17:49:37 01:10 2 01:36 1 03:39 3 05:21 6 06:42 5 06:48 5 00:06:48
515 Vestiena 01:10 2 00:26 1 02:03 5 01:42 14 01:21 1 00:06 4
-00:06 00:00 00:21 00:49 -00:05 00:01
6. Mārcis Graudums 00:07:12 18:34:49 01:12 8 01:48 6 04:04 6 05:10 5 07:06 6 07:12 6 00:07:12
514 Vestiena 01:12 8 00:36 6 02:16 8 01:06 3 01:56 8 00:06 4
-00:04 00:10 00:34 00:13 00:30 00:01
7. Sandis Strods 00:07:37 17:32:03 01:11 5 01:48 6 04:16 7 05:40 7 07:28 7 07:37 7 00:07:37
641 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:37 7 02:28 10 01:24 8 01:48 6 00:09 12
-00:05 00:11 00:46 00:31 00:22 00:04
8. Matīss Platacis 00:07:53 17:31:58 01:11 5 01:45 4 04:19 8 05:44 8 07:47 8 07:53 8 00:07:53
636 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:34 3 02:34 11 01:25 10 02:03 10 00:06 4
-00:05 00:08 00:52 00:32 00:37 00:01
8. Sigvars Rogovs 00:07:53 17:31:58 01:11 5 01:45 4 04:19 8 05:44 8 07:47 8 07:53 8 00:07:53
635 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:34 3 02:34 11 01:25 10 02:03 10 00:06 4
-00:05 00:08 00:52 00:32 00:37 00:01
10. Oskars Jansons 00:08:08 17:39:46 01:10 2 02:05 10 04:43 11 06:07 10 08:03 10 08:08 10 00:08:08
365 Kusa 01:10 2 00:55 12 02:38 13 01:24 8 01:56 8 00:05 1
-00:06 00:29 00:56 00:31 00:30 00:00
11. Emīls Priževoits 00:09:18 17:38:56 01:40 12 02:20 12 05:40 12 07:21 14 09:12 11 09:18 11 00:09:18
627 Barkava 01:40 12 00:40 9 03:20 14 01:41 13 01:51 7 00:06 4
00:24 00:14 01:38 00:48 00:25 00:01
12. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:10:06 18:15:39 02:40 14 03:47 13 05:55 13 07:15 11 09:41 13 10:06 12 00:10:06
406 Kusa 02:40 14 01:07 14 02:08 6 01:20 7 02:26 13 00:25 14
01:24 00:41 00:26 00:27 01:00 00:20
13. Valters Biķernieks 00:11:48 16:29:01 01:31 11 02:17 11 04:38 10 07:19 12 11:38 14 11:48 13 00:11:48
637 Ļaudona 01:31 11 00:46 11 02:21 9 02:41 15 04:19 15 00:10 13
00:15 00:20 00:39 01:48 02:53 00:05
14. Artis Minis 00:11:49 16:45:54 03:00 15 04:02 15 07:30 15 09:05 15 11:43 15 11:49 14 00:11:49
497 Ērgļu vsk 03:00 15 01:02 13 03:28 15 01:35 12 02:38 14 00:06 4
01:44 00:36 01:46 00:42 01:12 00:01
15. Markuss Prauliņš 00:12:07 18:15:38 02:33 13 03:48 14 06:02 14 07:19 12 09:40 12 12:07 15 00:12:07
481 Kusas psk 02:33 13 01:15 15 02:14 7 01:17 5 02:21 12 02:27 15
01:17 00:49 00:32 00:24 00:55 02:22
Ideal time: 01:06 00:26 01:42 00:53 01:21 00:05 00:05:33
S10
Course (10): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 80) Finish
1. Viktorija Brutāne 00:09:22 17:53:31 01:01 2 01:39 2 03:24 1 06:20 1 07:43 1 09:16 1 09:22 1 00:09:22
523 Vestiena 01:01 2 00:38 8 01:45 1 02:56 2 01:23 3 01:33 4 00:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laine Zembaha 00:10:06 16:29:21 01:05 3 01:39 2 03:33 2 06:53 3 08:33 3 10:00 2 10:06 2 00:10:06
521 Vestiena 01:05 3 00:34 4 01:54 2 03:20 6 01:40 8 01:27 2 00:06 3
00:04 -00:04 00:09 00:24 00:17 -00:06 00:00
3. Līva Dāve 00:10:17 16:33:57 01:00 1 01:30 1 03:36 3 06:31 2 08:32 2 10:11 3 10:17 3 00:10:17
348 Vestiena 01:00 1 00:30 2 02:06 4 02:55 1 02:01 10 01:39 6 00:06 3
-00:01 -00:08 00:21 -00:01 00:38 00:06 00:00
4. Svetlana Dombroska 00:10:56 17:55:05 01:07 4 01:44 4 04:48 9 07:48 5 09:22 6 10:50 4 10:56 4 00:10:56
645 Mārciena 01:07 4 00:37 6 03:04 12 03:00 3 01:34 4 01:28 3 00:06 3
00:06 -00:01 01:19 00:04 00:11 -00:05 00:00
5. Lara Babina 00:11:10 17:58:27 01:19 7 02:00 5 04:18 4 07:28 4 09:19 4 11:01 5 11:10 5 00:11:10
522 Vestiena 01:19 7 00:41 9 02:18 7 03:10 4 01:51 9 01:42 8 00:09 14
00:18 00:03 00:33 00:14 00:28 00:09 00:03
6. Emilija Rizga 00:11:19 16:22:26 01:46 9 02:19 8 04:49 10 07:59 6 09:21 5 11:13 6 11:19 6 00:11:19
461 Ļaudonas vsk 01:46 9 00:33 3 02:30 11 03:10 4 01:22 1 01:52 10 00:06 3
00:45 -00:05 00:45 00:14 -00:01 00:19 00:00
7. Ginta Piļka 00:11:39 18:04:54 01:17 6 02:12 7 04:35 7 08:06 7 09:44 7 11:32 7 11:39 7 00:11:39
520 Vestiena 01:17 6 00:55 13 02:23 8 03:31 7 01:38 7 01:48 9 00:07 11
00:16 00:17 00:38 00:35 00:15 00:15 00:01
8. Linda Kaščuka 00:12:20 17:31:32 01:22 8 02:07 6 04:31 6 09:02 8 10:39 8 12:14 8 12:20 8 00:12:20
613 Mārciena 01:22 8 00:45 11 02:24 9 04:31 9 01:37 6 01:35 5 00:06 3
00:21 00:07 00:39 01:35 00:14 00:02 00:00
9. Sigita Bizone 00:12:38 16:59:53 02:19 12 03:05 11 05:11 11 09:33 9 11:07 9 12:30 9 12:38 9 00:12:38
638 Ļaudona 02:19 12 00:46 12 02:06 4 04:22 8 01:34 4 01:23 1 00:08 13
01:18 00:08 00:21 01:26 00:11 -00:10 00:02
10. Agnija Nagle 00:15:32 18:17:03 01:14 5 02:28 9 04:29 5 12:22 10 13:44 10 15:25 10 15:32 10 00:15:32
242 ind 01:14 5 01:14 14 02:01 3 07:53 12 01:22 1 01:41 7 00:07 11
00:13 00:36 00:16 04:57 -00:01 00:08 00:01
11. Daniela Vīgozne 00:19:48 16:39:00 02:14 11 04:18 14 07:40 15 13:15 12 16:46 12 19:43 11 19:48 11 00:19:48
593 Ļaudonas vsk 02:14 11 02:04 15 03:22 13 05:35 11 03:31 14 02:57 14 00:05 1
01:13 01:26 01:37 02:39 02:08 01:24 -00:01
12. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:21:55 16:31:40 02:50 13 03:24 12 07:24 12 16:46 14 19:46 14 21:50 12 21:55 12 00:21:55
463 Ļaudonas vsk 02:50 13 00:34 4 04:00 15 09:22 14 03:00 12 02:04 12 00:05 1
01:49 -00:04 02:15 06:26 01:37 00:31 -00:01
13. Loreta Ducena 00:21:58 16:31:40 02:58 14 03:35 13 07:29 13 16:45 13 19:45 13 21:52 13 21:58 13 00:21:58
465 Ļaudonas vsk 02:58 14 00:37 6 03:54 14 09:16 13 03:00 12 02:07 13 00:06 3
01:57 -00:01 02:09 06:20 01:37 00:34 00:00
14. Sintija Valdberga 00:24:24 17:41:46 04:25 15 05:07 15 07:31 14 12:55 11 15:07 11 24:18 14 24:24 14 00:24:24
489 Kusas psk 04:25 15 00:42 10 02:24 9 05:24 10 02:12 11 09:11 15 00:06 3
03:24 00:04 00:39 02:28 00:49 07:38 00:00
15. Enija Kokoreviča 00:37:09 16:10:58 02:12 10 02:35 10 04:41 8 30:11 15 34:59 15 36:55 15 37:09 15 00:37:09
529 Bērzaune 02:12 10 00:23 1 02:06 4 25:30 15 04:48 15 01:56 11 00:14 15
01:11 -00:15 00:21 22:34 03:25 00:23 00:08
Ideal time: 01:00 00:23 01:45 02:55 01:22 01:23 00:05 00:08:53
V10
Course (10): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 80) Finish
1. Raitis Novičenoks 00:11:32 17:55:03 01:08 5 01:51 4 04:52 11 07:55 1 09:33 1 11:20 1 11:32 1 00:11:32
646 Mārciena 01:08 5 00:43 10 03:01 12 03:03 1 01:38 2 01:47 10 00:12 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mareks Jaņuns 00:11:46 17:50:13 01:31 9 02:11 9 04:33 6 08:26 3 10:08 2 11:41 2 11:46 2 00:11:46
484 Kusas psk 01:31 9 00:40 5 02:22 8 03:53 3 01:42 3 01:33 7 00:05 1
00:23 -00:03 -00:39 00:50 00:04 -00:14 -00:07
3. Gatis Jehinovs 00:12:19 17:31:31 01:19 7 02:04 7 04:23 5 09:02 6 10:44 3 12:12 3 12:19 3 00:12:19
612 Mārciena 01:19 7 00:45 12 02:19 6 04:39 6 01:42 3 01:28 4 00:07 7
00:11 00:02 -00:42 01:36 00:04 -00:19 -00:05
4. Madars Pušpurs 00:12:27 16:19:15 02:21 16 03:25 14 05:21 12 08:54 5 10:50 4 12:20 4 12:27 4 00:12:27
519 Vestiena 02:21 16 01:04 14 01:56 4 03:33 2 01:56 9 01:30 6 00:07 7
01:13 00:21 -01:05 00:30 00:18 -00:17 -00:05
5. Emīls Gutāns 00:13:47 16:25:36 01:35 11 02:05 8 04:17 4 10:04 7 12:17 7 13:42 5 13:47 5 00:13:47
518 Vestiena 01:35 11 00:30 1 02:12 5 05:47 9 02:13 10 01:25 3 00:05 1
00:27 -00:13 -00:49 02:44 00:35 -00:22 -00:07
6. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:52 17:37:59 00:56 3 01:27 2 03:15 1 08:28 4 12:24 8 13:45 6 13:52 6 00:13:52
483 Kusas psk 00:56 3 00:31 3 01:48 1 05:13 8 03:56 11 01:21 1 00:07 7
-00:12 -00:12 -01:13 02:10 02:18 -00:26 -00:05
7. Renārs Cēpurs 00:13:53 17:38:47 01:47 14 02:29 13 05:51 14 10:16 9 12:08 6 13:47 7 13:53 7 00:13:53
640 Barkava 01:47 14 00:42 9 03:22 13 04:25 5 01:52 7 01:39 8 00:06 5
00:39 -00:01 00:21 01:22 00:14 -00:08 -00:06
8. Jēkabs Masaļskis 00:13:56 17:38:49 01:46 13 02:26 12 05:48 13 10:10 8 12:01 5 13:50 8 13:56 8 00:13:56
626 Barkava 01:46 13 00:40 5 03:22 13 04:22 4 01:51 5 01:49 11 00:06 5
00:38 -00:03 00:21 01:19 00:13 00:02 -00:06
9. Kristaps Bukšs 00:14:00 17:38:00 00:52 1 01:22 1 03:16 2 08:14 2 12:26 9 13:55 9 14:00 9 00:14:00
485 kusas psk 00:52 1 00:30 1 01:54 2 04:58 7 04:12 12 01:29 5 00:05 1
-00:16 -00:13 -01:07 01:55 02:34 -00:18 -00:07
10. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:14:16 18:26:24 01:02 4 01:45 3 03:40 3 11:25 10 12:46 10 14:07 10 14:16 10 00:14:16
350 Vestiena 01:02 4 00:43 10 01:55 3 07:45 10 01:21 1 01:21 1 00:09 10
-00:06 00:00 -01:06 04:42 -00:17 -00:26 -00:03
11. Ilgvars Ratinieks 00:24:28 16:43:52 01:11 6 01:52 5 04:37 7 20:27 11 22:20 11 24:11 11 24:28 11 00:24:28
501 Ērgļu vsk 01:11 6 00:41 7 02:45 10 15:50 12 01:53 8 01:51 12 00:17 12
00:03 -00:02 -00:16 12:47 00:15 00:04 00:05
12. Vits Olte 00:24:49 16:43:47 01:19 7 01:56 6 04:43 9 20:36 12 22:27 12 24:44 12 24:49 12 00:24:49
498 Ērgļu vsk 01:19 7 00:37 4 02:47 11 15:53 13 01:51 5 02:17 13 00:05 1
00:11 -00:06 -00:14 12:50 00:13 00:30 -00:07
13. Rigards Vasels 00:48:18 16:20:03 01:50 15 05:57 15 09:56 15 23:04 13 46:14 13 47:57 13 48:18 13 00:48:18
499 Ērgļu vsk 01:50 15 04:07 15 03:59 15 13:08 11 23:10 13 01:43 9 00:21 13
00:42 03:24 00:58 10:05 21:32 -00:04 00:09
Mārtiņš Rajevskis DQ 16:28:34 01:39 12 02:20 11 04:39 8 DQ
583 Ļaudonas vsk 01:39 12 00:41 7 02:19 6
00:31 -00:02 -00:42
Janis Elijass DQ 16:28:43 01:33 10 02:19 10 04:47 10 DQ
462 Ļaudonas vsk 01:33 10 00:46 13 02:28 9
00:25 00:03 -00:33
Ivis Bogdanovs DQ 17:38:02 00:52 1 DQ
486 Kusas psk 00:52 1
-00:16
Ideal time: 00:52 00:30 01:48 03:03 01:21 01:21 00:05 00:09:00
# 1
Course (VE): 17 KP 5,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 75) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 68) 10.( 76) 11.( 69) 12.( 70) 13.( 71) 14.( 72) 15.( 73) 16.( 74) 17.( 80) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:42:21 17:34:16 02:12 6 06:35 4 09:35 4 11:09 3 13:05 3 16:30 3 17:38 2 20:51 2 22:18 1 25:41 1 27:07 1 29:31 1 33:07 1 35:53 1 37:32 1 40:35 1 42:18 1 42:21 1 00:42:21
4 Mežmalas MTB 02:12 6 04:23 4 03:00 3 01:34 5 01:56 1 03:25 2 01:08 1 03:13 1 01:27 3 03:23 1 01:26 3 02:24 3 03:36 3 02:46 1 01:39 1 03:03 2 01:43 1 00:03 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:49:27 18:45:44 01:40 3 05:37 2 09:00 2 10:18 2 12:20 2 16:06 2 17:38 2 22:38 3 24:03 3 31:48 3 33:05 3 35:19 3 39:03 3 41:53 3 44:06 2 47:17 2 49:06 2 49:27 2 00:49:27
66 MBJSS 01:40 3 03:57 2 03:23 4 01:18 1 02:02 3 03:46 3 01:32 3 05:00 5 01:25 1 07:45 7 01:17 1 02:14 1 03:44 4 02:50 3 02:13 2 03:11 3 01:49 3 00:21 6
-00:32 -00:26 00:23 -00:16 00:06 00:21 00:24 01:47 -00:02 04:22 -00:09 -00:10 00:08 00:04 00:34 00:08 00:06 00:18
3. Andris Seipulis 00:51:03 18:28:47 02:22 7 06:51 5 09:50 5 11:10 4 13:40 4 19:34 5 21:10 5 26:31 5 28:11 5 32:21 5 33:45 4 36:26 4 39:43 4 43:02 4 45:45 3 49:13 3 50:59 3 51:03 3 00:51:03
419 Jaunā Spriedze 02:22 7 04:29 5 02:59 2 01:20 3 02:30 5 05:54 7 01:36 4 05:21 6 01:40 5 04:10 4 01:24 2 02:41 4 03:17 2 03:19 4 02:43 3 03:28 4 01:46 2 00:04 2
00:10 00:06 -00:01 -00:14 00:34 02:29 00:28 02:08 00:13 00:47 -00:02 00:17 -00:19 00:33 01:04 00:25 00:03 00:01
4. Gints Jubelis 00:54:39 17:40:23 01:25 2 05:44 3 09:32 3 11:13 5 13:41 5 17:43 4 19:22 4 25:32 4 27:12 4 32:12 4 33:53 5 36:47 5 40:43 5 45:09 5 48:37 5 52:17 4 54:35 4 54:39 4 00:54:39
249 ok Laila [L] 01:25 2 04:19 3 03:48 5 01:41 6 02:28 4 04:02 4 01:39 5 06:10 7 01:40 5 05:00 5 01:41 7 02:54 5 03:56 6 04:26 6 03:28 5 03:40 5 02:18 4 00:04 2
-00:47 -00:04 00:48 00:07 00:32 00:37 00:31 02:57 00:13 01:37 00:15 00:30 00:20 01:40 01:49 00:37 00:35 00:01
5. Jānis Baunis 00:56:00 17:20:20 01:40 3 08:36 7 12:50 7 14:36 7 17:12 7 21:50 7 24:03 7 27:47 7 29:12 7 32:48 6 34:23 6 37:26 6 41:39 6 45:34 6 48:36 4 52:57 5 55:56 5 56:00 5 00:56:00
39 Kusa 01:40 3 06:56 7 04:14 6 01:46 7 02:36 6 04:38 6 02:13 6 03:44 3 01:25 1 03:36 3 01:35 6 03:03 6 04:13 7 03:55 5 03:02 4 04:21 6 02:59 5 00:04 2
-00:32 02:33 01:14 00:12 00:40 01:13 01:05 00:31 -00:02 00:13 00:09 00:39 00:37 01:09 01:23 01:18 01:16 00:01
6. Pēteris Putniņš 01:04:53 17:31:01 01:51 5 07:12 6 11:55 6 13:24 6 16:07 6 20:12 6 22:37 6 27:06 6 28:36 6 35:18 7 36:49 7 46:03 7 49:56 7 54:47 7 58:48 6 61:44 6 64:48 6 64:53 6 01:04:53
620 Cesvaine 01:51 5 05:21 6 04:43 7 01:29 4 02:43 7 04:05 5 02:25 7 04:29 4 01:30 4 06:42 6 01:31 4 09:14 7 03:53 5 04:51 7 04:01 6 02:56 1 03:04 6 00:05 5
-00:21 00:58 01:43 -00:05 00:47 00:40 01:17 01:16 00:03 03:19 00:05 06:50 00:17 02:05 02:22 -00:07 01:21 00:02
Klāvs Stiprais DQ 18:17:31 01:08 1 04:37 1 07:31 1 08:49 1 10:49 1 14:11 1 15:41 1 19:10 1 22:44 2 26:19 2 27:50 2 30:05 2 33:11 2 35:59 2 DQ
36 MVĢ 01:08 1 03:29 1 02:54 1 01:18 1 02:00 2 03:22 1 01:30 2 03:29 2 03:34 7 03:35 2 01:31 4 02:15 2 03:06 1 02:48 2
-01:04 -00:54 -00:06 -00:16 00:04 -00:03 00:22 00:16 02:07 00:12 00:05 -00:09 -00:30 00:02
Ideal time: 01:08 03:29 02:54 01:18 01:56 03:22 01:08 03:13 01:25 03:23 01:17 02:14 03:06 02:46 01:39 02:56 01:43 00:03 00:39:00
# 2
Course (SE,V35): 15 KP 4,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 60) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 68) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 71) 12.( 72) 13.( 73) 14.( 74) 15.( 80) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:43:57 19:33:40 01:26 2 05:19 1 07:14 1 10:05 1 12:19 1 16:19 1 20:19 1 21:53 1 26:16 1 29:02 1 32:45 1 35:39 1 38:06 1 41:39 1 43:52 1 43:57 1 00:43:57
7 OK Arona 01:26 2 03:53 1 01:55 1 02:51 1 02:14 1 04:00 1 04:00 1 01:34 1 04:23 1 02:46 2 03:43 2 02:54 1 02:27 1 03:33 1 02:13 2 00:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 00:52:40 18:10:58 01:22 1 05:54 2 08:30 2 12:41 3 15:24 3 22:16 3 26:26 2 28:20 2 34:46 2 36:52 2 40:33 2 43:51 2 46:55 2 50:34 2 52:34 2 52:40 2 00:52:40
133 Savējie 01:22 1 04:32 2 02:36 3 04:11 6 02:43 3 06:52 5 04:10 2 01:54 4 06:26 5 02:06 1 03:41 1 03:18 2 03:04 3 03:39 2 02:00 1 00:06 4
-00:04 00:39 00:41 01:20 00:29 02:52 00:10 00:20 02:03 -00:40 -00:02 00:24 00:37 00:06 -00:13 00:01
3. Una Arama 00:58:51 18:21:06 02:05 5 07:27 5 10:32 5 13:58 5 17:10 5 23:24 4 28:27 3 30:17 3 35:51 3 39:25 3 44:18 3 48:02 3 51:06 3 56:05 3 58:47 3 58:51 3 00:58:51
90 MBJSS 02:05 5 05:22 4 03:05 5 03:26 3 03:12 5 06:14 3 05:03 3 01:50 3 05:34 2 03:34 5 04:53 5 03:44 3 03:04 3 04:59 4 02:42 4 00:04 1
00:39 01:29 01:10 00:35 00:58 02:14 01:03 00:16 01:11 00:48 01:10 00:50 00:37 01:26 00:29 -00:01
4. Zane Čamane 01:00:53 19:09:47 01:37 3 07:15 4 09:59 4 13:53 4 16:58 4 23:26 5 28:39 4 31:16 4 37:34 4 41:06 4 45:53 4 50:35 4 53:17 4 58:28 4 60:49 4 60:53 4 01:00:53
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:37 3 05:38 5 02:44 4 03:54 4 03:05 4 06:28 4 05:13 4 02:37 5 06:18 3 03:32 4 04:47 3 04:42 4 02:42 2 05:11 5 02:21 3 00:04 1
00:11 01:45 00:49 01:03 00:51 02:28 01:13 01:03 01:55 00:46 01:04 01:48 00:15 01:38 00:08 -00:01
5. Aivars Zariņš 01:18:08 17:11:36 03:13 6 11:00 6 17:32 6 21:41 6 27:14 6 36:04 6 43:40 5 45:27 5 51:47 5 55:00 5 59:52 5 64:52 5 70:03 5 74:52 5 78:00 5 78:08 5 01:18:08
301 Ceļteka 03:13 6 07:47 6 06:32 6 04:09 5 05:33 6 08:50 6 07:36 5 01:47 2 06:20 4 03:13 3 04:52 4 05:00 5 05:11 5 04:49 3 03:08 5 00:08 5
01:47 03:54 04:37 01:18 03:19 04:50 03:36 00:13 01:57 00:27 01:09 02:06 02:44 01:16 00:55 00:03
Dzintars Svilpis DQ 17:57:21 01:59 4 06:42 3 08:51 3 11:50 2 14:11 2 19:13 2 DQ
48 Ērgļi 01:59 4 04:43 3 02:09 2 02:59 2 02:21 2 05:02 2
00:33 00:50 00:14 00:08 00:07 01:02
Ideal time: 01:22 03:53 01:55 02:51 02:14 04:00 04:00 01:34 04:23 02:06 03:41 02:54 02:27 03:33 02:00 00:04 00:42:57
# 3
Course (S35,V45): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 77) 2.( 63) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 75) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 80) Finish
1. Andris Rudzītis 00:41:05 18:22:01 01:25 4 05:00 3 09:10 2 11:25 3 14:03 3 19:01 2 23:39 1 28:19 3 31:58 1 34:51 1 38:38 1 41:00 1 41:05 1 00:41:05
70 Ērgļi 01:25 4 03:35 3 04:10 2 02:15 6 02:38 3 04:58 4 04:38 1 04:40 4 03:39 1 02:53 3 03:47 2 02:22 5 00:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aivars Druvenieks 00:41:58 16:57:29 01:04 2 04:32 1 09:04 1 10:55 1 13:30 1 19:15 3 23:54 3 27:55 1 32:18 3 35:10 2 39:31 2 41:50 2 41:58 2 00:41:58
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:04 2 03:28 1 04:32 4 01:51 2 02:35 1 05:45 7 04:39 3 04:01 1 04:23 5 02:52 2 04:21 5 02:19 3 00:08 11
-00:21 -00:07 00:22 -00:24 -00:03 00:47 00:01 -00:39 00:44 -00:01 00:34 -00:03 00:03
3. Jānis Lejiņš 00:43:13 18:16:13 01:02 1 04:43 2 09:10 2 11:03 2 13:51 2 18:43 1 23:51 2 28:13 2 32:16 2 35:11 3 40:03 3 43:08 3 43:13 3 00:43:13
8 Madonas2.vsk 01:02 1 03:41 4 04:27 3 01:53 3 02:48 6 04:52 3 05:08 7 04:22 2 04:03 4 02:55 4 04:52 9 03:05 11 00:05 3
-00:23 00:06 00:17 -00:22 00:10 -00:06 00:30 -00:18 00:24 00:02 01:05 00:43 00:00
4. Ivars Gruduls 00:44:05 16:44:47 01:39 9 05:28 5 10:08 5 12:20 5 15:13 5 19:58 4 25:07 4 30:03 4 34:28 4 37:46 4 41:49 4 44:00 4 44:05 4 00:44:05
57 OK ARONA 01:39 9 03:49 5 04:40 6 02:12 5 02:53 7 04:45 2 05:09 8 04:56 5 04:25 6 03:18 7 04:03 4 02:11 2 00:05 3
00:14 00:14 00:30 -00:03 00:15 -00:13 00:31 00:16 00:46 00:25 00:16 -00:11 00:00
5. Jānis Biezais 00:48:28 17:59:36 01:30 5 05:29 6 11:03 6 13:29 6 16:14 6 21:12 5 26:04 5 32:08 5 37:50 5 41:08 5 45:36 5 48:20 5 48:28 5 00:48:28
569 A2 01:30 5 03:59 6 05:34 9 02:26 7 02:45 5 04:58 4 04:52 5 06:04 7 05:42 10 03:18 7 04:28 6 02:44 9 00:08 11
00:05 00:24 01:24 00:11 00:07 00:00 00:14 01:24 02:03 00:25 00:41 00:22 00:03
6. Māris Veckalniņš 00:48:30 19:07:48 01:13 3 05:27 4 10:02 4 12:01 4 14:36 4 26:34 8 31:12 8 35:39 7 39:30 7 42:19 6 46:19 6 48:27 6 48:30 6 00:48:30
72 AVE MTP 01:13 3 04:14 7 04:35 5 01:59 4 02:35 1 11:58 12 04:38 1 04:27 3 03:51 3 02:49 1 04:00 3 02:08 1 00:03 1
-00:12 00:39 00:25 -00:16 -00:03 07:00 00:00 -00:13 00:12 -00:04 00:13 -00:14 -00:02
7. Baiba Kaļva 00:50:22 17:57:44 02:06 10 06:27 7 11:40 7 15:24 7 18:22 7 23:50 6 28:36 6 34:36 6 40:00 8 43:13 7 47:55 7 50:15 7 50:22 7 00:50:22
47 Ērgļi 02:06 10 04:21 8 05:13 8 03:44 13 02:58 8 05:28 6 04:46 4 06:00 6 05:24 8 03:13 5 04:42 8 02:20 4 00:07 8
00:41 00:46 01:03 01:29 00:20 00:30 00:08 01:20 01:45 00:20 00:55 -00:02 00:02
8. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:51:50 18:56:51 07:30 13 11:03 10 15:05 9 16:44 9 19:25 8 24:03 7 29:14 7 35:43 8 39:27 6 45:42 8 49:13 8 51:43 8 51:50 8 00:51:50
55 OK ARONA 07:30 13 03:33 2 04:02 1 01:39 1 02:41 4 04:38 1 05:11 9 06:29 9 03:44 2 06:15 12 03:31 1 02:30 7 00:07 8
06:05 -00:02 -00:08 -00:36 00:03 -00:20 00:33 01:49 00:05 03:22 -00:16 00:08 00:02
9. Dace Ikšele 00:54:01 17:54:06 01:37 8 07:04 8 13:41 8 16:26 8 20:22 9 26:52 9 31:50 9 38:00 9 43:40 9 46:56 9 51:30 9 53:57 9 54:01 9 00:54:01
568 Jaunpiebalga 01:37 8 05:27 9 06:37 10 02:45 9 03:56 10 06:30 8 04:58 6 06:10 8 05:40 9 03:16 6 04:34 7 02:27 6 00:04 2
00:12 01:52 02:27 00:30 01:18 01:32 00:20 01:30 02:01 00:23 00:47 00:05 -00:01
10. Aija Kreile 01:06:48 17:23:43 02:44 12 13:12 11 19:53 11 22:47 11 26:48 11 33:49 10 41:35 11 48:26 10 53:42 10 57:48 10 63:18 10 66:42 10 66:48 10 01:06:48
79 Kalsnava 02:44 12 10:28 11 06:41 11 02:54 10 04:01 11 07:01 9 07:46 12 06:51 11 05:16 7 04:06 9 05:30 10 03:24 12 00:06 7
01:19 06:53 02:31 00:39 01:23 02:03 03:08 02:11 01:37 01:13 01:43 01:02 00:01
11. Aiva Jakubovska 01:15:45 16:23:45 01:31 6 15:02 12 20:11 12 23:34 12 26:45 10 33:52 11 49:08 12 55:42 12 62:49 11 67:08 11 72:59 11 75:40 11 75:45 11 01:15:45
369 Sēlijas mežs 01:31 6 13:31 12 05:09 7 03:23 12 03:11 9 07:07 10 15:16 13 06:34 10 07:07 11 04:19 10 05:51 11 02:41 8 00:05 3
00:06 09:56 00:59 01:08 00:33 02:09 10:38 01:54 03:28 01:26 02:04 00:19 00:00
12. Zinta Gulbe 01:21:07 16:13:20 02:24 11 09:44 9 17:10 10 20:32 10 26:57 12 35:01 12 41:28 10 55:36 11 65:30 12 70:24 12 76:46 12 80:59 12 81:07 12 01:21:07
291 Cesvaine 02:24 11 07:20 10 07:26 12 03:22 11 06:25 13 08:04 11 06:27 10 14:08 13 09:54 13 04:54 11 06:22 12 04:13 13 00:08 11
00:59 03:45 03:16 01:07 03:47 03:06 01:49 09:28 06:15 02:01 02:35 01:51 00:03
13. Valdis Groza 01:53:22 17:55:47 01:32 7 17:31 13 25:06 13 27:32 13 33:37 13 62:08 13 68:55 13 80:51 13 88:21 13 101:38 13 110:23 13 113:15 13 113:22 13 01:53:22
570 Lubāna 01:32 7 15:59 13 07:35 13 02:26 7 06:05 12 28:31 13 06:47 11 11:56 12 07:30 12 13:17 13 08:45 13 02:52 10 00:07 8
00:07 12:24 03:25 00:11 03:27 23:33 02:09 07:16 03:51 10:24 04:58 00:30 00:02
Ideal time: 01:02 03:28 04:02 01:39 02:35 04:38 04:38 04:01 03:39 02:49 03:31 02:08 00:03 00:38:13
# 4
Course (V18,VB,S45): 13 KP 3,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 77) 3.( 63) 4.( 60) 5.( 61) 6.( 64) 7.( 65) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 57) 12.( 74) 13.( 80) Finish
1. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:27:50 18:59:33 00:41 1 02:44 3 05:39 3 07:37 2 09:06 2 10:41 2 12:51 2 16:08 2 19:01 2 21:24 2 23:01 2 26:04 1 27:46 1 27:50 1 00:27:50
26 Vestiena 00:41 1 02:03 3 02:55 2 01:58 1 01:29 2 01:35 2 02:10 2 03:17 2 02:53 1 02:23 1 01:37 1 03:03 2 01:42 1 00:04 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:28:35 19:03:09 00:50 7 02:42 2 05:22 1 07:26 1 08:49 1 10:06 1 12:04 1 15:20 1 18:20 1 21:09 1 22:57 1 26:28 2 28:31 2 28:35 2 00:28:35
27 Vestiena 00:50 7 01:52 2 02:40 1 02:04 2 01:23 1 01:17 1 01:58 1 03:16 1 03:00 2 02:49 3 01:48 3 03:31 5 02:03 3 00:04 2
00:09 -00:11 -00:15 00:06 -00:06 -00:18 -00:12 -00:01 00:07 00:26 00:11 00:28 00:21 00:00
3. Jānis Gruduls 00:35:10 17:03:38 01:02 9 03:07 6 06:45 5 09:22 4 11:08 4 13:01 5 15:53 3 19:53 4 23:52 3 26:36 3 28:30 3 32:56 3 35:05 3 35:10 3 00:35:10
138 Kusa 01:02 9 02:05 4 03:38 6 02:37 4 01:46 6 01:53 5 02:52 6 04:00 4 03:59 7 02:44 2 01:54 4 04:26 7 02:09 5 00:05 6
00:21 00:02 00:43 00:39 00:17 00:18 00:42 00:43 01:06 00:21 00:17 01:23 00:27 00:01
4. Agris Veckalniņš 00:35:13 18:20:30 00:43 4 02:48 4 06:05 4 09:31 6 11:13 6 13:18 6 16:06 4 19:49 3 24:30 5 27:31 5 29:41 5 33:05 4 35:09 4 35:13 4 00:35:13
361 Stars 00:43 4 02:05 4 03:17 4 03:26 8 01:42 4 02:05 7 02:48 5 03:43 3 04:41 9 03:01 5 02:10 7 03:24 4 02:04 4 00:04 2
00:02 00:02 00:22 01:28 00:13 00:30 00:38 00:26 01:48 00:38 00:33 00:21 00:22 00:00
5. Pēteris Putniņš 00:36:00 17:24:23 00:44 5 02:13 1 05:23 2 08:08 3 09:46 3 11:31 3 17:55 7 23:28 6 26:30 6 29:36 6 31:20 6 34:10 5 35:55 5 36:00 5 00:36:00
95 Madona 00:44 5 01:29 1 03:10 3 02:45 5 01:38 3 01:45 4 06:24 17 05:33 11 03:02 3 03:06 6 01:44 2 02:50 1 01:45 2 00:05 6
00:03 -00:34 00:15 00:47 00:09 00:10 04:14 02:16 00:09 00:43 00:07 -00:13 00:03 00:01
6. Jurģis Ruduss 00:36:55 18:06:23 00:42 3 03:02 5 06:50 6 09:23 5 11:11 5 12:50 4 16:51 5 20:51 5 24:26 4 27:17 4 29:24 4 34:22 6 36:50 6 36:55 6 00:36:55
37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:42 3 02:20 6 03:48 7 02:33 3 01:48 7 01:39 3 04:01 13 04:00 4 03:35 5 02:51 4 02:07 6 04:58 14 02:28 7 00:05 6
00:01 00:17 00:53 00:35 00:19 00:04 01:51 00:43 00:42 00:28 00:30 01:55 00:46 00:01
7. Imants Borovikovs 00:44:12 17:48:58 00:41 1 07:56 15 11:16 11 16:06 10 17:51 10 19:57 10 22:42 9 28:49 10 32:16 8 36:03 8 37:59 8 41:31 7 44:07 7 44:12 7 00:44:12
44 Savējie 00:41 1 07:15 15 03:20 5 04:50 14 01:45 5 02:06 8 02:45 4 06:07 14 03:27 4 03:47 11 01:56 5 03:32 6 02:36 8 00:05 6
00:00 05:12 00:25 02:52 00:16 00:31 00:35 02:50 00:34 01:24 00:19 00:29 00:54 00:01
8. Dace Saulīte 00:44:22 18:18:07 01:10 14 05:10 10 09:08 8 12:35 8 14:59 8 17:17 8 20:40 8 26:02 8 30:51 7 34:07 7 36:53 7 41:31 7 44:17 8 44:22 8 00:44:22
49 MSVK 01:10 14 04:00 10 03:58 8 03:27 9 02:24 10 02:18 10 03:23 7 05:22 9 04:49 10 03:16 7 02:46 11 04:38 9 02:46 10 00:05 6
00:29 01:57 01:03 01:29 00:55 00:43 01:13 02:05 01:56 00:53 01:09 01:35 01:04 00:01
9. Arvis Burķītis 00:47:28 16:42:42 00:44 5 03:49 7 08:06 7 11:19 7 13:24 7 15:17 7 17:51 6 25:27 7 34:29 11 38:53 11 41:43 10 45:05 9 47:25 9 47:28 9 00:47:28
354 Kusa 00:44 5 03:05 8 04:17 9 03:13 7 02:05 8 01:53 5 02:34 3 07:36 15 09:02 17 04:24 14 02:50 12 03:22 3 02:20 6 00:03 1
00:03 01:02 01:22 01:15 00:36 00:18 00:24 04:19 06:09 02:01 01:13 00:19 00:38 -00:01
10. Juris Švarcs 00:49:18 18:59:20 01:06 11 04:36 9 09:44 9 13:51 9 16:20 9 19:06 9 22:53 10 27:47 9 33:36 9 37:16 9 40:11 9 45:37 10 49:12 10 49:18 10 00:49:18
367 vestiena 01:06 11 03:30 9 05:08 10 04:07 12 02:29 11 02:46 16 03:47 11 04:54 6 05:49 14 03:40 10 02:55 14 05:26 15 03:35 15 00:06 12
00:25 01:27 02:13 02:09 01:00 01:11 01:37 01:37 02:56 01:17 01:18 02:23 01:53 00:02
11. Jānis Putniņš 00:50:14 17:33:04 00:59 8 03:49 7 13:30 14 16:37 12 18:45 11 20:54 11 24:22 11 30:23 11 34:07 10 37:54 10 41:52 11 46:47 11 50:10 11 50:14 11 00:50:14
558 Aronas pag 00:59 8 02:50 7 09:41 16 03:07 6 02:08 9 02:09 9 03:28 8 06:01 13 03:44 6 03:47 11 03:58 17 04:55 12 03:23 13 00:04 2
00:18 00:47 06:46 01:09 00:39 00:34 01:18 02:44 00:51 01:24 02:21 01:52 01:41 00:00
12. Artis Dāvis 00:54:45 16:33:55 01:04 10 06:21 13 12:44 12 16:17 11 18:53 12 21:18 12 25:03 12 34:19 13 38:48 13 42:37 12 45:10 12 51:07 12 54:39 12 54:45 12 00:54:45
375 Vestiena 01:04 10 05:17 13 06:23 15 03:33 10 02:36 13 02:25 11 03:45 10 09:16 16 04:29 8 03:49 13 02:33 8 05:57 16 03:32 14 00:06 12
00:23 03:14 03:28 01:35 01:07 00:50 01:35 05:59 01:36 01:26 00:56 02:54 01:50 00:02
13. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:56:46 18:23:15 01:15 15 05:37 11 10:56 10 16:37 12 19:21 13 22:01 13 25:56 13 30:56 12 36:15 12 46:21 14 49:11 14 54:00 14 56:40 13 56:46 13 00:56:46
50 Ērgļi 01:15 15 04:22 11 05:19 12 05:41 16 02:44 14 02:40 15 03:55 12 05:00 7 05:19 11 10:06 16 02:50 12 04:49 11 02:40 9 00:06 12
00:34 02:19 02:24 03:43 01:15 01:05 01:45 01:43 02:26 07:43 01:13 01:46 00:58 00:02
14. Aija Zīlmane 01:00:49 17:55:10 01:18 16 06:01 12 18:21 17 22:55 17 25:47 17 28:26 17 34:26 17 39:52 16 47:02 16 50:26 16 52:59 16 57:44 15 60:43 14 60:49 14 01:00:49
160 Kalsnava 01:18 16 04:43 12 12:20 17 04:34 13 02:52 15 02:39 14 06:00 16 05:26 10 07:10 15 03:24 8 02:33 8 04:45 10 02:59 12 00:06 12
00:37 02:40 09:25 02:36 01:23 01:04 03:50 02:09 04:17 01:01 00:56 01:42 01:17 00:02
15. Spodra Švarca 01:04:01 18:49:10 01:09 13 06:40 14 12:50 13 18:29 14 21:38 14 24:24 14 29:04 14 35:01 14 42:59 15 48:30 15 51:42 15 58:29 16 63:55 15 64:01 15 01:04:01
46 Vestiena 01:09 13 05:31 14 06:10 14 05:39 15 03:09 16 02:46 16 04:40 15 05:57 12 07:58 16 05:31 15 03:12 15 06:47 17 05:26 16 00:06 12
00:28 03:28 03:15 03:41 01:40 01:11 02:30 02:40 05:05 03:08 01:35 03:44 03:44 00:02
16. Vita Mālniece 01:09:33 17:19:18 01:19 17 09:22 16 14:44 15 21:20 16 23:50 15 26:19 15 30:01 15 42:34 17 48:01 17 58:28 17 61:44 17 66:41 17 69:28 16 69:33 16 01:09:33
52 Muzejs 01:19 17 08:03 16 05:22 13 06:36 17 02:30 12 02:29 13 03:42 9 12:33 17 05:27 12 10:27 17 03:16 16 04:57 13 02:47 11 00:05 6
00:38 06:00 02:27 04:38 01:01 00:54 01:32 09:16 02:34 08:04 01:39 01:54 01:05 00:01
Baiba Bambe DQ 17:59:54 01:07 12 11:53 17 17:07 16 21:05 15 24:18 16 26:44 16 30:58 16 36:08 15 41:42 14 45:10 13 47:54 13 52:31 13 DQ
84 Kalsnava 01:07 12 10:46 17 05:14 11 03:58 11 03:13 17 02:26 12 04:14 14 05:10 8 05:34 13 03:28 9 02:44 10 04:37 8
00:26 08:43 02:19 02:00 01:44 00:51 02:04 01:53 02:41 01:05 01:07 01:34
Ideal time: 00:41 01:29 02:40 01:58 01:23 01:17 01:58 03:16 02:53 02:23 01:37 02:50 01:42 00:03 00:26:10
# 5
Course (S18,SB,V14,V55,S55,V60): 14 KP 2,7 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 55) 3.( 62) 4.( 77) 5.( 74) 6.( 60) 7.( 61) 8.( 64) 9.( 65) 10.( 72) 11.( 73) 12.( 59) 13.( 58) 14.( 80) Finish
1. Vairis Valdbergs 00:24:26 18:49:01 00:50 5 01:26 8 02:53 2 05:20 2 07:41 2 10:02 2 12:05 2 13:49 2 16:35 2 18:18 1 20:38 1 22:06 1 23:05 1 24:23 1 24:26 1 00:24:26
20 Vestiena 00:50 5 00:36 12 01:27 2 02:27 5 02:21 3 02:21 2 02:03 4 01:44 1 02:46 1 01:43 1 02:20 2 01:28 2 00:59 1 01:18 6 00:03 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:25:23 18:46:31 00:45 1 01:14 1 02:36 1 04:43 1 06:39 1 08:59 1 10:53 1 12:56 1 15:48 1 18:32 2 21:31 2 23:02 2 24:15 2 25:19 2 25:23 2 00:25:23
17 Vestiena 00:45 1 00:29 5 01:22 1 02:07 1 01:56 1 02:20 1 01:54 2 02:03 3 02:52 2 02:44 10 02:59 4 01:31 4 01:13 3 01:04 1 00:04 3
-00:05 -00:07 -00:05 -00:20 -00:25 -00:01 -00:09 00:19 00:06 01:01 00:39 00:03 00:14 -00:14 00:01
3. Rūta Putniņa 00:29:02 16:13:01 00:48 2 01:27 9 03:21 6 05:47 4 08:37 4 14:07 7 16:13 7 18:05 6 21:05 6 22:55 4 25:10 3 26:40 3 27:51 3 28:59 3 29:02 3 00:29:02
42 MBJSS 00:48 2 00:39 13 01:54 5 02:26 4 02:50 8 05:30 13 02:06 6 01:52 2 03:00 4 01:50 2 02:15 1 01:30 3 01:11 2 01:08 3 00:03 1
-00:02 00:03 00:27 -00:01 00:29 03:09 00:03 00:08 00:14 00:07 -00:05 00:02 00:12 -00:10 00:00
4. Imants Meldrājs 00:30:09 17:05:23 00:54 9 01:25 7 03:17 4 06:15 6 08:47 5 11:48 3 13:59 3 16:42 4 19:57 4 21:51 3 25:12 4 27:10 4 28:45 4 30:05 4 30:09 4 00:30:09
206 Jēkabpils 00:54 9 00:31 6 01:52 4 02:58 11 02:32 6 03:01 4 02:11 7 02:43 11 03:15 6 01:54 4 03:21 7 01:58 9 01:35 11 01:20 8 00:04 3
00:04 -00:05 00:25 00:31 00:11 00:40 00:08 00:59 00:29 00:11 01:01 00:30 00:36 00:02 00:01
5. Zigmunds Daščors 00:30:45 16:44:09 00:51 6 01:15 2 03:42 8 06:50 10 09:20 8 12:26 5 14:27 4 16:38 3 19:38 3 23:29 5 26:03 5 27:55 5 29:28 5 30:40 5 30:45 5 00:30:45
377 Jēkabpils 00:51 6 00:24 1 02:27 13 03:08 13 02:30 5 03:06 5 02:01 3 02:11 5 03:00 4 03:51 18 02:34 3 01:52 8 01:33 9 01:12 4 00:05 6
00:01 -00:12 01:00 00:41 00:09 00:45 -00:02 00:27 00:14 02:08 00:14 00:24 00:34 -00:06 00:02
6. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:31:41 17:41:52 00:49 4 01:24 6 03:47 9 05:54 5 08:53 6 13:31 6 15:54 5 17:58 5 20:54 5 24:06 6 27:15 6 28:53 6 30:17 6 31:36 6 31:41 6 00:31:41
10 Kusa 00:49 4 00:35 10 02:23 9 02:07 1 02:59 10 04:38 9 02:23 10 02:04 4 02:56 3 03:12 15 03:09 6 01:38 5 01:24 5 01:19 7 00:05 6
-00:01 -00:01 00:56 -00:20 00:38 02:17 00:20 00:20 00:10 01:29 00:49 00:10 00:25 00:01 00:02
7. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:34:53 18:04:29 01:15 18 01:39 14 04:17 13 06:58 11 09:24 9 12:22 4 15:56 6 18:21 7 24:17 7 26:17 7 30:55 7 32:19 7 33:34 7 34:48 7 34:53 7 00:34:53
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:15 18 00:24 1 02:38 15 02:41 8 02:26 4 02:58 3 03:34 17 02:25 9 05:56 18 02:00 5 04:38 13 01:24 1 01:15 4 01:14 5 00:05 6
00:25 -00:12 01:11 00:14 00:05 00:37 01:31 00:41 03:10 00:17 02:18 -00:04 00:16 -00:04 00:02
8. Agnese Dadzīte 00:35:45 16:51:14 00:54 9 01:27 9 03:37 7 10:21 16 14:01 15 18:16 13 20:31 12 22:51 10 26:20 10 28:10 8 31:12 8 32:56 8 34:20 8 35:40 8 35:45 8 00:35:45
5 Kusa 00:54 9 00:33 7 02:10 8 06:44 19 03:40 17 04:15 8 02:15 8 02:20 8 03:29 7 01:50 2 03:02 5 01:44 6 01:24 5 01:20 8 00:05 6
00:04 -00:03 00:43 04:17 01:19 01:54 00:12 00:36 00:43 00:07 00:42 00:16 00:25 00:02 00:02
9. Niks Pļaviņš 00:38:30 17:13:31 00:51 6 01:17 3 03:07 3 12:32 19 15:50 18 19:42 17 21:31 14 23:44 12 27:57 13 30:09 12 33:57 11 35:48 10 37:21 10 38:26 9 38:30 9 00:38:30
23 Kusa 00:51 6 00:26 3 01:50 3 09:25 21 03:18 14 03:52 6 01:49 1 02:13 6 04:13 12 02:12 8 03:48 10 01:51 7 01:33 9 01:05 2 00:04 3
00:01 -00:10 00:23 06:58 00:57 01:31 -00:14 00:29 01:27 00:29 01:28 00:23 00:34 -00:13 00:01
10. Maija Ceruka 00:39:12 18:13:29 00:51 6 01:18 4 03:19 5 05:36 3 07:51 3 15:54 9 17:59 8 20:14 8 25:50 8 28:36 9 32:53 9 35:20 9 37:15 9 39:06 10 39:12 10 00:39:12
33 MVĢ 00:51 6 00:27 4 02:01 7 02:17 3 02:15 2 08:03 20 02:05 5 02:15 7 05:36 17 02:46 11 04:17 12 02:27 12 01:55 16 01:51 17 00:06 12
00:01 -00:09 00:34 -00:10 -00:06 05:42 00:02 00:31 02:50 01:03 01:57 00:59 00:56 00:33 00:03
11. Aira Bērziņa 00:39:18 16:50:08 01:00 14 01:41 15 05:47 18 11:42 18 15:21 17 19:33 15 21:55 16 24:20 13 27:54 12 29:58 11 33:44 10 36:22 11 37:50 11 39:13 11 39:18 11 00:39:18
51 MBJSS 01:00 14 00:41 15 04:06 19 05:55 18 03:39 16 04:12 7 02:22 9 02:25 9 03:34 9 02:04 6 03:46 9 02:38 13 01:28 7 01:23 10 00:05 6
00:10 00:05 02:39 03:28 01:18 01:51 00:19 00:41 00:48 00:21 01:26 01:10 00:29 00:05 00:02
12. Verners Tučs 00:40:56 16:02:55 01:00 14 01:55 17 03:53 10 06:41 9 09:47 11 16:05 10 19:24 9 23:09 11 26:51 11 29:00 10 35:32 13 37:45 12 39:16 12 40:48 12 40:56 12 00:40:56
58 25.ZS bat. 01:00 14 00:55 19 01:58 6 02:48 9 03:06 12 06:18 16 03:19 14 03:45 17 03:42 10 02:09 7 06:32 18 02:13 10 01:31 8 01:32 12 00:08 16
00:10 00:19 00:31 00:21 00:45 03:57 01:16 02:01 00:56 00:26 04:12 00:45 00:32 00:14 00:05
13. Agita Ceruka 00:42:40 18:10:42 00:58 13 01:49 16 04:23 15 08:08 13 11:01 13 18:48 14 21:33 15 24:37 14 29:01 14 31:49 13 35:19 12 38:35 13 40:53 13 42:29 13 42:40 13 00:42:40
82 Laudona 00:58 13 00:51 17 02:34 14 03:45 15 02:53 9 07:47 19 02:45 13 03:04 12 04:24 13 02:48 12 03:30 8 03:16 17 02:18 19 01:36 14 00:11 20
00:08 00:15 01:07 01:18 00:32 05:26 00:42 01:20 01:38 01:05 01:10 01:48 01:19 00:18 00:08
14. Antra Āriņa 00:43:51 16:29:19 01:20 20 02:16 19 05:18 17 08:53 14 12:34 14 17:19 11 21:18 13 24:43 15 29:55 15 33:06 14 37:17 14 40:05 14 41:58 14 43:46 14 43:51 14 00:43:51
254 ind 01:20 20 00:56 20 03:02 17 03:35 14 03:41 18 04:45 10 03:59 20 03:25 14 05:12 16 03:11 14 04:11 11 02:48 14 01:53 15 01:48 16 00:05 6
00:30 00:20 01:35 01:08 01:20 02:24 01:56 01:41 02:26 01:28 01:51 01:20 00:54 00:30 00:02
15. Jānis Kalniņš 00:45:23 16:20:12 01:02 16 01:35 12 04:01 12 06:35 8 09:09 7 19:40 16 22:19 17 25:53 16 30:00 16 33:32 15 38:51 15 41:16 15 43:23 15 45:15 15 45:23 15 00:45:23
74 Sēlijas mežs 01:02 16 00:33 7 02:26 12 02:34 7 02:34 7 10:31 22 02:39 12 03:34 16 04:07 11 03:32 17 05:19 16 02:25 11 02:07 17 01:52 18 00:08 16
00:12 -00:03 00:59 00:07 00:13 08:10 00:36 01:50 01:21 01:49 02:59 00:57 01:08 00:34 00:05
16. Māra Zosāre 00:50:08 17:25:54 01:28 22 02:39 21 05:52 19 11:19 17 14:36 16 20:01 18 23:22 18 26:53 17 31:41 17 34:50 16 43:09 17 46:30 16 48:19 16 50:01 16 50:08 16 00:50:08
87 SIA Temtogs 01:28 22 01:11 21 03:13 18 05:27 16 03:17 13 05:25 12 03:21 15 03:31 15 04:48 14 03:09 13 08:19 19 03:21 18 01:49 14 01:42 15 00:07 13
00:38 00:35 01:46 03:00 00:56 03:04 01:18 01:47 02:02 01:26 05:59 01:53 00:50 00:24 00:04
17. Inita Kuļesnikova 00:55:48 17:51:12 01:15 18 02:01 18 04:25 16 07:32 12 11:00 12 17:31 12 19:59 11 27:07 18 32:17 18 34:56 17 39:56 16 52:28 17 54:05 17 55:39 17 55:48 17 00:55:48
647 Jaunpiebalga 01:15 18 00:46 16 02:24 10 03:07 12 03:28 15 06:31 18 02:28 11 07:08 20 05:10 15 02:39 9 05:00 15 12:32 20 01:37 12 01:34 13 00:09 19
00:25 00:10 00:57 00:40 01:07 04:10 00:25 05:24 02:24 00:56 02:40 11:04 00:38 00:16 00:06
18. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:00:41 18:16:37 01:26 21 02:19 20 07:40 21 13:15 20 17:51 19 23:30 19 27:09 19 31:01 19 38:14 19 41:33 18 53:17 18 56:06 18 58:19 18 60:34 18 60:41 18 01:00:41
88 Lazdona 01:26 21 00:53 18 05:21 20 05:35 17 04:36 20 05:39 14 03:39 19 03:52 18 07:13 19 03:19 16 11:44 20 02:49 15 02:13 18 02:15 19 00:07 13
00:36 00:17 03:54 03:08 02:15 03:18 01:36 02:08 04:27 01:36 09:24 01:21 01:14 00:57 00:04
19. Inese Ikauniece 01:05:20 19:00:06 00:56 11 01:36 13 04:19 14 16:36 21 20:39 20 25:40 20 29:16 20 37:32 20 45:32 20 52:34 19 59:02 20 61:54 20 63:42 19 65:13 19 65:20 19 01:05:20
368 OK Arona 00:56 11 00:40 14 02:43 16 12:17 22 04:03 19 05:01 11 03:36 18 08:16 21 08:00 21 07:02 19 06:28 17 02:52 16 01:48 13 01:31 11 00:07 13
00:06 00:04 01:16 09:50 01:42 02:40 01:33 06:32 05:14 05:19 04:08 01:24 00:49 00:13 00:04
20. Baiba Putniņa 01:14:15 17:23:58 00:57 12 01:30 11 03:54 11 06:25 7 09:29 10 15:33 8 19:34 10 22:40 9 26:11 9 53:01 20 57:53 19 61:22 19 71:42 20 74:07 20 74:15 20 01:14:15
122 Cesvaine 00:57 12 00:33 7 02:24 10 02:31 6 03:04 11 06:04 15 04:01 21 03:06 13 03:31 8 26:50 20 04:52 14 03:29 19 10:20 20 02:25 20 00:08 16
00:07 -00:03 00:57 00:04 00:43 03:43 01:58 01:22 00:45 25:07 02:32 02:01 09:21 01:07 00:05
Ivo Freimanis DQ 18:51:37 01:12 17 DQ
22 Vestiena 01:12 17
00:22
Linda Veckalniņa DQ 19:04:59 00:48 2 01:23 5 06:58 20 09:48 15 23:47 21 30:17 21 33:39 21 DQ
559 Madona 00:48 2 00:35 10 05:35 21 02:50 10 13:59 22 06:30 17 03:22 16
-00:02 -00:01 04:08 00:23 11:38 04:09 01:19
Ilze Briede DQ 16:35:47 02:45 23 04:15 22 10:03 22 16:56 22 24:04 22 33:12 22 40:33 22 46:38 21 54:06 21 DQ
89 SIA Brieži 02:45 23 01:30 22 05:48 22 06:53 20 07:08 21 09:08 21 07:21 22 06:05 19 07:28 20
01:55 00:54 04:21 04:26 04:47 06:47 05:18 04:21 04:42
Ideal time: 00:45 00:24 01:22 02:07 01:56 02:20 01:49 01:44 02:46 01:43 02:15 01:24 00:59 01:04 00:03 00:22:41
# 6
Course (S14): 8 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 61) 6.( 60) 7.( 58) 8.( 80) Finish
1. Liesma Zariņa 00:15:01 17:17:29 01:14 3 01:52 2 03:46 2 06:42 1 08:59 1 10:55 1 12:50 1 14:35 1 15:01 1 00:15:01
610 Lazdonas psk 01:14 3 00:38 2 01:54 1 02:56 1 02:17 2 01:56 2 01:55 2 01:45 3 00:26 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 00:18:31 16:42:41 00:47 2 02:16 3 04:23 3 08:54 2 11:44 2 14:31 2 16:54 2 18:26 2 18:31 2 00:18:31
274 Kusa 00:47 2 01:29 3 02:07 3 04:31 2 02:50 3 02:47 3 02:23 3 01:32 2 00:05 1
-00:27 00:51 00:13 01:35 00:33 00:51 00:28 -00:13 -00:21
3. Paula Tālmane 00:19:16 16:12:01 00:46 1 01:14 1 03:16 1 12:03 3 14:03 3 15:51 3 17:39 3 19:10 3 19:16 3 00:19:16
632 Cesvaine 00:46 1 00:28 1 02:02 2 08:47 3 02:00 1 01:48 1 01:48 1 01:31 1 00:06 2
-00:28 -00:10 00:08 05:51 -00:17 -00:08 -00:07 -00:14 -00:20
Ideal time: 00:46 00:28 01:54 02:56 02:00 01:48 01:48 01:31 00:05 00:13:16
# 7
Course (S12,V12,SIES2,VIES2): 7 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 60) 6.( 58) 7.( 80) Finish
1. Didzis Avotiņš 00:09:14 17:21:57 00:51 7 01:17 4 02:48 3 04:42 2 06:00 1 07:43 1 09:08 1 09:14 1 00:09:14
125 Vestiena 00:51 7 00:26 8 01:31 3 01:54 2 01:18 7 01:43 8 01:25 18 00:06 16
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kārlis Kreilis 00:10:31 17:24:04 00:51 7 01:21 9 03:10 7 05:45 3 07:07 2 09:08 2 10:27 2 10:31 2 00:10:31
64 Kalsnava 00:51 7 00:30 15 01:49 16 02:35 3 01:22 9 02:01 15 01:19 17 00:04 2
00:00 00:04 00:18 00:41 00:04 00:18 -00:06 -00:02
3. Ērika Guļāne 00:11:06 17:37:35 00:47 1 01:17 4 03:24 9 06:10 5 07:39 4 09:48 4 11:00 3 11:06 3 00:11:06
653 Barkava 00:47 1 00:30 15 02:07 24 02:46 7 01:29 11 02:09 20 01:12 10 00:06 16
-00:04 00:04 00:36 00:52 00:11 00:26 -00:13 00:00
4. Kalvis Kampe 00:11:08 18:04:30 00:51 7 01:17 4 02:59 4 06:26 9 08:04 8 09:56 7 11:03 4 11:08 4 00:11:08
614 Kalsnava 00:51 7 00:26 8 01:42 10 03:27 19 01:38 18 01:52 9 01:07 8 00:05 10
00:00 00:00 00:11 01:33 00:20 00:09 -00:18 -00:01
5. Diāna Baltā 00:11:17 17:37:46 00:49 4 01:15 3 03:01 5 05:52 4 07:32 3 09:34 3 11:08 5 11:17 5 00:11:17
652 Barkava 00:49 4 00:26 8 01:46 13 02:51 10 01:40 19 02:02 18 01:34 22 00:09 28
-00:02 00:00 00:15 00:57 00:22 00:19 00:09 00:03
6. Janita Dzelme 00:11:35 17:37:13 01:03 17 01:28 14 03:45 22 06:23 7 07:58 7 10:15 8 11:29 6 11:35 6 00:11:35
631 Barkava 01:03 17 00:25 7 02:17 32 02:38 5 01:35 15 02:17 27 01:14 11 00:06 16
00:12 -00:01 00:46 00:44 00:17 00:34 -00:11 00:00
7. Mārtiņš Začš 00:11:54 17:20:32 00:56 12 01:25 12 03:36 19 06:25 8 07:54 6 09:54 6 11:42 8 11:54 7 00:11:54
634 Mārciena 00:56 12 00:29 13 02:11 27 02:49 9 01:29 11 02:00 14 01:48 27 00:12 31
00:05 00:03 00:40 00:55 00:11 00:17 00:23 00:06
8. Sigvars Rogovs 00:11:55 17:20:33 00:54 11 01:21 9 03:36 19 06:29 10 07:50 5 09:48 4 11:38 7 11:55 8 00:11:55
635 Mārciena 00:54 11 00:27 11 02:15 28 02:53 11 01:21 8 01:58 10 01:50 28 00:17 33
00:03 00:01 00:44 00:59 00:03 00:15 00:25 00:11
8. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:11:55 17:36:41 01:16 27 01:50 26 04:17 30 07:02 15 08:31 11 10:44 10 11:50 9 11:55 8 00:11:55
630 Barkava 01:16 27 00:34 26 02:27 37 02:45 6 01:29 11 02:13 23 01:06 7 00:05 10
00:25 00:08 00:56 00:51 00:11 00:30 -00:19 -00:01
10. Niks Priževoits 00:11:56 17:36:42 01:14 25 01:47 21 04:18 32 06:53 14 08:28 10 10:44 10 11:52 10 11:56 10 00:11:56
639 Barkava 01:14 25 00:33 23 02:31 40 02:35 3 01:35 15 02:16 25 01:08 9 00:04 2
00:23 00:07 01:00 00:41 00:17 00:33 -00:17 -00:02
11. Sendija Prauliņa 00:12:07 17:38:05 00:53 10 01:23 11 03:12 8 06:15 6 08:13 9 10:33 9 12:03 11 12:07 11 00:12:07
11 Kusa 00:53 10 00:30 15 01:49 16 03:03 13 01:58 23 02:20 30 01:30 20 00:04 2
00:02 00:04 00:18 01:09 00:40 00:37 00:05 -00:02
12. Sanda Sirmā 00:12:20 18:26:24 01:00 16 01:33 15 03:02 6 07:52 24 09:02 12 11:00 12 12:16 12 12:20 12 00:12:20
651 Vestiena 01:00 16 00:33 23 01:29 2 04:50 32 01:10 4 01:58 10 01:16 14 00:04 2
00:09 00:07 -00:02 02:56 -00:08 00:15 -00:09 -00:02
13. Dāvis Stērninieks 00:13:20 17:33:10 01:06 18 01:54 30 04:19 34 07:16 16 09:32 16 11:49 15 13:15 15 13:20 13 00:13:20
617 Kusa 01:06 18 00:48 38 02:25 36 02:57 12 02:16 25 02:17 27 01:26 19 00:05 10
00:15 00:22 00:54 01:03 00:58 00:34 00:01 -00:01
14. Renārs Vanaģelis 00:13:21 16:35:41 01:13 24 01:48 22 03:52 25 07:39 19 09:15 13 11:27 13 13:09 13 13:21 14 00:13:21
561 Ergļi 01:13 24 00:35 32 02:04 22 03:47 25 01:36 17 02:12 22 01:42 23 00:12 31
00:22 00:09 00:33 01:53 00:18 00:29 00:17 00:06
15. Lilita Saulite 00:13:22 16:35:38 01:15 26 01:49 23 04:04 28 07:49 23 09:31 15 11:32 14 13:14 14 13:22 15 00:13:22
504 Ērgļu vsk 01:15 26 00:34 26 02:15 28 03:45 24 01:42 20 02:01 15 01:42 23 00:08 23
00:24 00:08 00:44 01:51 00:24 00:18 00:17 00:02
16. Viktorija Vīgube 00:13:37 16:35:37 01:18 28 01:49 23 04:04 28 07:48 22 09:30 14 11:55 16 13:28 16 13:37 16 00:13:37
503 Ērgļu vsk 01:18 28 00:31 20 02:15 28 03:44 22 01:42 20 02:25 31 01:33 21 00:09 28
00:27 00:05 00:44 01:50 00:24 00:42 00:08 00:03
17. Arvis Zeiborts 00:13:52 16:34:41 01:25 33 01:49 23 03:30 13 09:14 32 10:18 19 12:33 19 13:48 17 13:52 17 00:13:52
551 Cesvaine 01:25 33 00:24 4 01:41 9 05:44 36 01:04 3 02:15 24 01:15 12 00:04 2
00:34 -00:02 00:10 03:50 -00:14 00:32 -00:10 -00:02
18. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:13:53 18:06:11 00:59 14 01:55 31 03:38 21 07:16 16 11:19 23 12:51 23 13:49 19 13:53 18 00:13:53
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:59 14 00:56 40 01:43 12 03:38 20 04:03 34 01:32 7 00:58 5 00:04 2
00:08 00:30 00:12 01:44 02:45 -00:11 -00:27 -00:02
18. Rihards kokarēvičš 00:13:53 18:06:12 00:59 14 01:56 32 03:35 17 07:19 18 11:19 23 12:49 22 13:50 20 13:53 18 00:13:53
648 Kalsnava 00:59 14 00:57 41 01:39 8 03:44 22 04:00 33 01:30 6 01:01 6 00:03 1
00:08 00:31 00:08 01:50 02:42 -00:13 -00:24 -00:03
18. Kristers Kalniņš 00:13:53 16:34:39 01:31 38 01:53 28 03:28 11 09:12 31 10:15 18 12:33 19 13:48 17 13:53 18 00:13:53
420 Ērgļi 01:31 38 00:22 1 01:35 6 05:44 36 01:03 2 02:18 29 01:15 12 00:05 10
00:40 -00:04 00:04 03:50 -00:15 00:35 -00:10 -00:01
21. Gvido Vlasovs 00:14:05 16:07:33 04:06 45 07:23 42 09:01 42 12:26 39 13:56 34 14:05 27 00:14:05
526 Bērzaune 04:06 45 03:17 43 01:38 7 03:25 18 01:30 14 00:09 2
03:15 02:51 00:07 01:31 00:12 -01:34
22. Rafs Vasels 00:14:41 16:34:42 01:26 34 01:53 28 03:35 17 09:24 34 10:49 22 12:48 21 14:31 21 14:41 21 00:14:41
505 Ērgļu vsk 01:26 34 00:27 11 01:42 10 05:49 38 01:25 10 01:59 13 01:43 25 00:10 30
00:35 00:01 00:11 03:55 00:07 00:16 00:18 00:04
23. Evēlīna Pētersone 00:15:11 16:36:01 01:24 31 02:02 35 04:32 37 07:40 20 09:52 17 12:55 24 15:03 22 15:11 22 00:15:11
495 Kusas psk 01:24 31 00:38 35 02:30 38 03:08 14 02:12 24 03:03 36 02:08 31 00:08 23
00:33 00:12 00:59 01:14 00:54 01:20 00:43 00:02
23. Iluta Žīgure 00:15:11 16:36:01 01:24 31 02:02 35 04:32 37 07:40 20 12:55 31 15:03 29 15:11 23 00:15:11
391 Vestiena 01:24 31 00:38 35 02:30 38 03:08 14 05:15 36 02:08 19 00:08 2
00:33 00:12 00:59 01:14 03:57 00:25 -01:17
25. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:21 17:24:29 01:34 40 01:58 33 03:46 23 10:15 37 11:27 25 13:59 25 15:17 24 15:21 23 00:15:21
271 Kusa 01:34 40 00:24 4 01:48 15 06:29 39 01:12 5 02:32 33 01:18 15 00:04 2
00:43 -00:02 00:17 04:35 -00:06 00:49 -00:07 -00:02
26. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:23 17:24:29 01:36 41 02:00 34 03:47 24 10:18 38 11:30 26 14:01 26 15:19 25 15:23 24 00:15:23
616 Kusa 01:36 41 00:24 4 01:47 14 06:31 40 01:12 5 02:31 32 01:18 15 00:04 2
00:45 -00:02 00:16 04:37 -00:06 00:48 -00:07 -00:02
27. Valdis Duncis 00:15:57 17:32:34 00:47 1 01:10 1 02:44 2 14:53 41 15:53 37 15:57 31 00:15:57
493 Kusas psk 00:47 1 00:23 2 01:34 5 12:09 41 01:00 1 00:04 1
-00:04 -00:03 00:03 10:15 -00:18 -01:39
28. Rinalds Viducis 00:16:03 16:06:24 05:53 46 08:55 43 10:26 43 14:07 40 15:54 38 16:03 33 00:16:03
525 Bērzaune 05:53 46 03:02 42 01:31 3 03:41 21 01:47 22 00:09 2
05:02 02:36 00:00 01:47 00:29 -01:34
29. Ieva Bernāne 00:16:11 18:06:41 01:08 21 01:42 19 03:32 15 06:48 13 10:29 21 12:27 17 16:03 26 16:11 25 00:16:11
649 Kalsnava 01:08 21 00:34 26 01:50 18 03:16 17 03:41 31 01:58 10 03:36 36 00:08 23
00:17 00:08 00:19 01:22 02:23 00:15 02:11 00:02
30. Līva Igaune 00:16:13 18:06:40 01:10 22 01:44 20 03:34 16 06:46 12 10:20 20 12:29 18 16:05 27 16:13 26 00:16:13
281 Kalsnava 01:10 22 00:34 26 01:50 18 03:12 16 03:34 28 02:09 20 03:36 36 00:08 23
00:19 00:08 00:19 01:18 02:16 00:26 02:11 00:02
31. Egita Rizga 00:16:14 16:28:52 01:23 30 02:13 41 04:18 32 09:01 28 14:37 36 16:02 32 16:14 28 00:16:14
475 Ļaudonas vsk 01:23 30 00:50 39 02:05 23 04:43 31 05:36 37 01:25 4 00:12 4
00:32 00:24 00:34 02:49 04:18 -00:18 -01:13
32. Lauma Iesalniece 00:16:45 16:28:54 01:27 35 02:02 35 04:17 30 08:57 27 14:36 35 16:37 36 16:45 29 00:16:45
476 Ļaudonas vsk 01:27 35 00:35 32 02:15 28 04:40 30 05:39 38 02:01 15 00:08 2
00:36 00:09 00:44 02:46 04:21 00:18 -01:17
33. Egita Ivanova 00:17:44 17:37:54 00:56 12 01:26 13 04:32 37 08:25 26 12:38 27 14:54 28 17:37 30 17:44 27 00:17:44
643 Mārciena 00:56 12 00:30 15 03:06 43 03:53 26 04:13 35 02:16 25 02:43 35 00:07 20
00:05 00:04 01:35 01:59 02:55 00:33 01:18 00:01
34. Samanta Stradiņa 00:17:55 16:28:57 01:28 36 02:02 35 03:55 27 08:05 25 16:23 40 17:50 37 17:55 31 00:17:55
471 Ļaudonas vsk 01:28 36 00:34 26 01:53 21 04:10 27 08:18 39 01:27 5 00:05 1
00:37 00:08 00:22 02:16 07:00 -00:16 -01:20
35. Inese Ivanova 00:18:21 17:37:15 01:06 18 01:39 17 03:30 13 09:07 29 12:57 33 15:33 30 18:14 32 18:21 28 00:18:21
642 Mārciena 01:06 18 00:33 23 01:51 20 05:37 35 03:50 32 02:36 34 02:41 34 00:07 20
00:15 00:07 00:20 03:43 02:32 00:53 01:16 00:01
36. Agneta Pētersone 00:18:46 17:44:44 01:31 38 02:07 39 04:29 35 10:00 36 12:45 29 16:34 35 18:38 33 18:46 29 00:18:46
491 Kusas psk 01:31 38 00:36 34 02:22 34 05:31 34 02:45 26 03:49 37 02:04 30 00:08 23
00:40 00:10 00:51 03:37 01:27 02:06 00:39 00:02
36. Diāna Berziņa 00:18:46 17:44:45 01:29 37 02:07 39 04:29 35 09:52 35 12:41 28 16:32 34 18:40 34 18:46 29 00:18:46
644 Kusa 01:29 37 00:38 35 02:22 34 05:23 33 02:49 27 03:51 38 02:08 31 00:06 16
00:38 00:12 00:51 03:29 01:31 02:08 00:43 00:00
38. Dāvids Kļaviņš 00:21:52 17:57:03 01:07 20 01:36 16 03:54 26 06:40 11 16:11 39 19:07 38 21:47 35 21:52 31 00:21:52
647 Kusa 01:07 20 00:29 13 02:18 33 02:46 7 09:31 40 02:56 35 02:40 33 00:05 10
00:16 00:03 00:47 00:52 08:13 01:13 01:15 -00:01
39. Sarmīte Zača 00:23:38 17:37:07 01:10 22 01:41 18 04:46 40 09:10 30 12:47 30 21:47 39 23:33 36 23:38 32 00:23:38
565 Mārciena 01:10 22 00:31 20 03:05 42 04:24 28 03:37 30 09:00 40 01:46 26 00:05 10
00:19 00:05 01:34 02:30 02:19 07:17 00:21 -00:01
40. Laura Mazkalniņa 00:23:51 17:37:01 01:18 28 01:52 27 04:53 41 09:22 33 12:56 32 21:54 40 23:44 37 23:51 33 00:23:51
564 Mārciena 01:18 28 00:34 26 03:01 41 04:29 29 03:34 28 08:58 39 01:50 28 00:07 20
00:27 00:08 01:30 02:35 02:16 07:15 00:25 00:01
Regīna Vimba DQ 16:12:05 00:48 3 01:19 7 03:26 10 DQ
541 Cesvaine 00:48 3 00:31 20 02:07 24
-00:03 00:05 00:36
Atis Valdbergs DQ 17:13:28 00:49 4 01:12 2 02:40 1 04:25 1 DQ
601 Kusa 00:49 4 00:23 2 01:28 1 01:45 1
-00:02 -00:03 -00:03 -00:09
Matīss Tālmanis DQ 16:12:04 03:12 42 DQ
543 Cesvaine 03:12 42
02:21
Krista Siksaliete DQ 16:11:57 03:16 43 DQ
538 Cesvaine 03:16 43
02:25
Dagnija Keirane DQ 16:11:58 03:32 44 DQ
540 Cesvaine 03:32 44
02:41
Līga Gailīte DQ 16:12:00 00:50 6 01:20 8 03:29 12 DQ
539 Cesvaine 00:50 6 00:30 15 02:09 26
-00:01 00:04 00:38
Ideal time: 00:47 00:22 01:28 01:45 01:00 00:04 00:05 00:03 00:05:34
# 8
Course (IES1): 11 KP 2,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 73) 6.( 64) 7.( 61) 8.( 60) 9.( 59) 10.( 58) 11.( 80) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:22:12 16:14:43 02:07 1 03:34 2 04:08 2 05:24 2 13:14 7 14:36 5 16:43 3 18:15 2 19:57 1 21:18 3 22:07 1 22:12 1 00:22:12
623 Cesvaine 02:07 1 01:27 3 00:34 5 01:16 2 07:50 9 01:22 3 02:07 4 01:32 1 01:42 4 01:21 4 00:49 1 00:05 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Roberts Kļaviņš 00:22:13 16:14:46 02:08 2 03:32 1 04:08 2 05:22 1 13:14 7 14:35 4 16:35 2 18:15 2 20:00 3 21:16 1 22:08 2 22:13 2 00:22:13
655 Cesvaine 02:08 2 01:24 2 00:36 7 01:14 1 07:52 10 01:21 2 02:00 2 01:40 4 01:45 7 01:16 1 00:52 2 00:05 3
00:01 -00:03 00:02 -00:02 00:02 -00:01 -00:07 00:08 00:03 -00:05 00:03 00:00
3. Jānis Gavars 00:22:26 16:14:42 02:10 3 03:37 3 04:06 1 05:28 3 13:21 9 14:41 6 16:45 4 18:22 4 20:06 4 21:22 4 22:20 3 22:26 3 00:22:26
550 Cesvaine 02:10 3 01:27 3 00:29 2 01:22 3 07:53 11 01:20 1 02:04 3 01:37 3 01:44 6 01:16 1 00:58 3 00:06 6
00:03 00:00 -00:05 00:06 00:03 -00:02 -00:03 00:05 00:02 -00:05 00:09 00:01
4. Lauris Gailums 00:24:20 17:32:47 03:15 4 05:01 6 05:35 6 07:59 6 11:58 2 14:04 3 17:05 5 19:50 5 20:54 5 23:04 5 24:15 4 24:20 4 00:24:20
628 Barkava 03:15 4 01:46 7 00:34 5 02:24 5 03:59 4 02:06 6 03:01 5 02:45 5 01:04 1 02:10 6 01:11 5 00:05 3
01:08 00:19 00:00 01:08 -03:51 00:44 00:54 01:13 -00:38 00:49 00:22 00:00
5. Armīns Tomiņš 00:24:21 17:32:48 03:21 8 05:03 7 05:36 7 08:08 7 11:59 3 14:02 2 17:06 6 19:52 6 20:56 6 23:09 6 24:17 5 24:21 5 00:24:21
629 Barkava 03:21 8 01:42 6 00:33 4 02:32 9 03:51 3 02:03 5 03:04 6 02:46 6 01:04 1 02:13 7 01:08 4 00:04 1
01:14 00:15 -00:01 01:16 -03:59 00:41 00:57 01:14 -00:38 00:52 00:19 -00:01
6. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:30:57 18:34:01 03:15 4 05:18 8 06:10 8 08:36 8 11:56 1 17:56 8 22:07 8 25:04 8 26:46 7 29:33 7 30:53 6 30:57 6 00:30:57
544 Madonas mvģ 03:15 4 02:03 10 00:52 9 02:26 6 03:20 1 06:00 11 04:11 8 02:57 7 01:42 4 02:47 11 01:20 7 00:04 1
01:08 00:36 00:18 01:10 -04:30 04:38 02:04 01:25 00:00 01:26 00:31 -00:01
7. Guna Gotlaufa 00:31:03 18:34:00 03:24 9 05:30 9 06:13 9 08:43 9 12:06 4 17:56 8 22:17 9 25:36 9 26:54 8 29:39 8 30:57 7 31:03 7 00:31:03
117 Madona 03:24 9 02:06 11 00:43 8 02:30 7 03:23 2 05:50 10 04:21 11 03:19 8 01:18 3 02:45 9 01:18 6 00:06 6
01:17 00:39 00:09 01:14 -04:27 04:28 02:14 01:47 -00:24 01:24 00:29 00:01
8. Aiva Igaune 00:37:09 18:16:19 07:05 10 09:02 10 10:17 10 13:11 10 18:51 10 22:19 10 26:36 10 30:26 10 32:27 9 35:09 9 37:00 8 37:09 8 00:37:09
338 Kalsnava 07:05 10 01:57 9 01:15 11 02:54 11 05:40 7 03:28 9 04:17 10 03:50 10 02:01 8 02:42 8 01:51 10 00:09 10
04:58 00:30 00:41 01:38 -02:10 02:06 02:10 02:18 00:19 01:21 01:02 00:04
9. Gunta Lapsa 00:39:05 18:14:12 09:29 11 11:18 11 12:23 11 15:15 11 21:05 11 24:30 11 28:41 11 32:34 11 34:36 10 37:22 10 38:57 9 39:05 9 00:39:05
598 Kalsnavas psk 09:29 11 01:49 8 01:05 10 02:52 10 05:50 8 03:25 8 04:11 8 03:53 11 02:02 9 02:46 10 01:35 8 00:08 8
07:22 00:22 00:31 01:36 -02:00 02:03 02:04 02:21 00:20 01:25 00:46 00:03
10. Dace Rudusa 00:44:01 18:44:57 03:20 6 04:33 4 05:03 4 07:34 5 13:07 6 16:27 7 19:50 7 23:23 7 40:52 11 42:15 11 43:53 10 44:01 10 00:44:01
650 Madona 03:20 6 01:13 1 00:30 3 02:31 8 05:33 6 03:20 7 03:23 7 03:33 9 17:29 11 01:23 5 01:38 9 00:08 8
01:13 -00:14 -00:04 01:15 -02:17 01:58 01:16 02:01 15:47 00:02 00:49 00:03
Emīls Ezerkalns DQ 16:15:44 03:20 6 05:00 5 05:26 5 07:10 4 12:24 5 13:46 1 15:45 1 17:18 1 19:58 2 21:16 1 DQ
556 Bērzaune 03:20 6 01:40 5 00:26 1 01:44 4 05:14 5 01:22 3 01:59 1 01:33 2 02:40 10 01:18 3
01:13 00:13 -00:08 00:28 -02:36 00:00 -00:08 00:01 00:58 -00:03
Ideal time: 02:07 01:13 00:26 01:14 03:20 01:20 01:59 01:32 01:04 01:16 00:49 00:04 00:16:24
# 9
Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 80) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:05:48 17:56:51 01:16 11 01:42 2 03:24 1 04:17 1 05:43 1 05:48 1 00:05:48
478 Kusas psk 01:16 11 00:26 1 01:42 1 00:53 1 01:26 2 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingars Kalniņš 00:06:18 17:53:25 01:06 1 01:49 9 03:34 2 04:41 2 06:13 2 06:18 2 00:06:18
479 Kusas psk 01:06 1 00:43 12 01:45 2 01:07 7 01:32 7 00:05 1
-00:10 00:17 00:03 00:14 00:06 00:00
3. Renārs Ostrovskis 00:06:24 17:46:40 01:13 9 01:51 10 03:47 5 04:51 3 06:17 3 06:24 3 00:06:24
517 Vestiena 01:13 9 00:38 10 01:56 6 01:04 4 01:26 2 00:07 13
-00:03 00:12 00:14 00:11 00:00 00:02
4. Sergejs Balanovs 00:06:44 17:57:05 01:10 2 01:44 3 03:39 3 04:58 4 06:38 4 06:44 4 00:06:44
516 Vestiena 01:10 2 00:34 5 01:55 5 01:19 9 01:40 8 00:06 5
-00:06 00:08 00:13 00:26 00:14 00:01
5. Artems Babins 00:06:48 17:49:37 01:10 2 01:36 1 03:39 3 05:21 7 06:42 5 06:48 5 00:06:48
515 Vestiena 01:10 2 00:26 1 02:03 8 01:42 18 01:21 1 00:06 5
-00:06 00:00 00:21 00:49 -00:05 00:01
6. Mārcis Graudums 00:07:12 18:34:49 01:12 8 01:48 7 04:04 7 05:10 5 07:06 6 07:12 6 00:07:12
514 Vestiena 01:12 8 00:36 8 02:16 12 01:06 6 01:56 13 00:06 5
-00:04 00:10 00:34 00:13 00:30 00:01
7. Sandis Strods 00:07:37 17:32:03 01:11 5 01:48 7 04:16 8 05:40 8 07:28 7 07:37 7 00:07:37
641 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:37 9 02:28 17 01:24 11 01:48 10 00:09 17
-00:05 00:11 00:46 00:31 00:22 00:04
8. Jurita Dzene 00:07:38 18:05:11 02:32 19 03:05 17 05:01 16 06:05 11 07:32 9 07:38 8 00:07:38
482 Kusas psk 02:32 19 00:33 4 01:56 6 01:04 4 01:27 6 00:06 5
01:16 00:07 00:14 00:11 00:01 00:01
9. Luīze Timaškova 00:07:41 17:31:56 01:15 10 01:45 4 03:53 6 05:20 6 07:31 8 07:41 9 00:07:41
633 Mārciena 01:15 10 00:30 3 02:08 9 01:27 15 02:11 17 00:10 18
-00:01 00:04 00:26 00:34 00:45 00:05
10. Sigvars Rogovs 00:07:53 17:31:58 01:11 5 01:45 4 04:19 9 05:44 9 07:47 10 07:53 10 00:07:53
635 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:34 5 02:34 18 01:25 13 02:03 15 00:06 5
-00:05 00:08 00:52 00:32 00:37 00:01
10. Matīss Platacis 00:07:53 17:31:58 01:11 5 01:45 4 04:19 9 05:44 9 07:47 10 07:53 10 00:07:53
636 Mārciena 01:11 5 00:34 5 02:34 18 01:25 13 02:03 15 00:06 5
-00:05 00:08 00:52 00:32 00:37 00:01
12. Oskars Jansons 00:08:08 17:39:46 01:10 2 02:05 11 04:43 14 06:07 12 08:03 12 08:08 12 00:08:08
365 Kusa 01:10 2 00:55 17 02:38 20 01:24 11 01:56 13 00:05 1
-00:06 00:29 00:56 00:31 00:30 00:00
13. Alise Kauliņa 00:08:42 18:30:23 01:33 17 02:22 16 04:48 15 06:48 13 08:35 13 08:42 13 00:08:42
513 Vestiena 01:33 17 00:49 14 02:26 16 02:00 20 01:47 9 00:07 13
00:17 00:23 00:44 01:07 00:21 00:02
14. Emīls Priževoits 00:09:18 17:38:56 01:40 18 02:20 15 05:40 17 07:21 19 09:12 14 09:18 14 00:09:18
627 Barkava 01:40 18 00:40 11 03:20 21 01:41 17 01:51 12 00:06 5
00:24 00:14 01:38 00:48 00:25 00:01
15. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:10:06 18:15:39 02:40 21 03:47 18 05:55 18 07:15 14 09:41 16 10:06 15 00:10:06
406 Kusa 02:40 21 01:07 20 02:08 9 01:20 10 02:26 19 00:25 21
01:24 00:41 00:26 00:27 01:00 00:20
16. Amanda Nagle 00:11:39 16:29:04 01:25 15 02:15 12 04:32 12 07:15 14 11:32 18 11:39 16 00:11:39
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:25 15 00:50 15 02:17 14 02:43 22 04:17 21 00:07 13
00:09 00:24 00:35 01:50 02:51 00:02
17. Irbe Karlsone 00:11:44 16:29:06 01:24 14 02:15 12 04:31 11 07:17 16 11:34 19 11:44 17 00:11:44
590 Ļaudonas vsk 01:24 14 00:51 16 02:16 12 02:46 23 04:17 21 00:10 18
00:08 00:25 00:34 01:53 02:51 00:05
18. Valters Biķernieks 00:11:48 16:29:01 01:31 16 02:17 14 04:38 13 07:19 17 11:38 20 11:48 18 00:11:48
637 Ļaudona 01:31 16 00:46 13 02:21 15 02:41 21 04:19 23 00:10 18
00:15 00:20 00:39 01:48 02:53 00:05
19. Artis Minis 00:11:49 16:45:54 03:00 23 04:02 21 07:30 21 09:05 20 11:43 21 11:49 19 00:11:49
497 Ērgļu vsk 03:00 23 01:02 18 03:28 22 01:35 16 02:38 20 00:06 5
01:44 00:36 01:46 00:42 01:12 00:01
20. Lība Igaune 00:11:51 18:07:18 02:52 22 03:54 20 07:27 20 09:25 21 11:13 17 11:51 20 00:11:51
596 Kalsnava 02:52 22 01:02 18 03:33 23 01:58 19 01:48 10 00:38 22
01:36 00:36 01:51 01:05 00:22 00:33
21. Markuss Prauliņš 00:12:07 18:15:38 02:33 20 03:48 19 06:02 19 07:19 17 09:40 15 12:07 21 00:12:07
481 Kusas psk 02:33 20 01:15 21 02:14 11 01:17 8 02:21 18 02:27 23
01:17 00:49 00:32 00:24 00:55 02:22
22. Semija Ozoliņa 00:12:46 18:00:04 01:18 13 08:31 23 10:17 23 11:15 22 12:41 22 12:46 22 00:12:46
535 Kusa psk 01:18 13 07:13 22 01:46 4 00:58 2 01:26 2 00:05 1
00:02 06:47 00:04 00:05 00:00 00:00
23. Nikola Siliņa 00:12:48 18:00:03 01:16 11 08:30 22 10:15 22 11:15 22 12:41 22 12:48 23 00:12:48
536 Kusas psk 01:16 11 07:14 23 01:45 2 01:00 3 01:26 2 00:07 13
00:00 06:48 00:03 00:07 00:00 00:02
Ideal time: 01:06 00:26 01:42 00:53 01:21 00:05 00:05:33
#10
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 80) Finish
1. Viktorija Brutāne 00:09:22 17:53:31 01:01 5 01:39 4 03:24 3 06:20 1 07:43 1 09:16 1 09:22 1 00:09:22
523 Vestiena 01:01 5 00:38 12 01:45 1 02:56 2 01:23 4 01:33 10 00:06 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laine Zembaha 00:10:06 16:29:21 01:05 7 01:39 4 03:33 4 06:53 3 08:33 3 10:00 2 10:06 2 00:10:06
521 Vestiena 01:05 7 00:34 7 01:54 3 03:20 7 01:40 10 01:27 5 00:06 7
00:04 -00:04 00:09 00:24 00:17 -00:06 00:00
3. Līva Dāve 00:10:17 16:33:57 01:00 4 01:30 3 03:36 5 06:31 2 08:32 2 10:11 3 10:17 3 00:10:17
348 Vestiena 01:00 4 00:30 2 02:06 8 02:55 1 02:01 19 01:39 13 00:06 7
-00:01 -00:08 00:21 -00:01 00:38 00:06 00:00
4. Svetlana Dombroska 00:10:56 17:55:05 01:07 8 01:44 6 04:48 19 07:48 5 09:22 6 10:50 4 10:56 4 00:10:56
645 Mārciena 01:07 8 00:37 9 03:04 24 03:00 3 01:34 5 01:28 6 00:06 7
00:06 -00:01 01:19 00:04 00:11 -00:05 00:00
5. Lara Babina 00:11:10 17:58:27 01:19 13 02:00 11 04:18 8 07:28 4 09:19 4 11:01 5 11:10 5 00:11:10
522 Vestiena 01:19 13 00:41 15 02:18 12 03:10 5 01:51 13 01:42 16 00:09 23
00:18 00:03 00:33 00:14 00:28 00:09 00:03
6. Emilija Rizga 00:11:19 16:22:26 01:46 21 02:19 17 04:49 20 07:59 7 09:21 5 11:13 6 11:19 6 00:11:19
461 Ļaudonas vsk 01:46 21 00:33 6 02:30 20 03:10 5 01:22 2 01:52 22 00:06 7
00:45 -00:05 00:45 00:14 -00:01 00:19 00:00
7. Raitis Novičenoks 00:11:32 17:55:03 01:08 9 01:51 8 04:52 21 07:55 6 09:33 7 11:20 7 11:32 7 00:11:32
646 Mārciena 01:08 9 00:43 20 03:01 23 03:03 4 01:38 8 01:47 18 00:12 25
00:07 00:05 01:16 00:07 00:15 00:14 00:06
8. Ginta Piļka 00:11:39 18:04:54 01:17 12 02:12 16 04:35 13 08:06 8 09:44 8 11:32 8 11:39 8 00:11:39
520 Vestiena 01:17 12 00:55 26 02:23 16 03:31 8 01:38 8 01:48 19 00:07 17
00:16 00:17 00:38 00:35 00:15 00:15 00:01
9. Mareks Jaņuns 00:11:46 17:50:13 01:31 17 02:11 15 04:33 12 08:26 10 10:08 9 11:41 9 11:46 9 00:11:46
484 Kusas psk 01:31 17 00:40 13 02:22 15 03:53 10 01:42 11 01:33 10 00:05 1
00:30 00:02 00:37 00:57 00:19 00:00 -00:01
10. Gatis Jehinovs 00:12:19 17:31:31 01:19 13 02:04 12 04:23 9 09:02 13 10:44 11 12:12 10 12:19 10 00:12:19
612 Mārciena 01:19 13 00:45 22 02:19 13 04:39 15 01:42 11 01:28 6 00:07 17
00:18 00:07 00:34 01:43 00:19 -00:05 00:01
11. Linda Kaščuka 00:12:20 17:31:32 01:22 16 02:07 14 04:31 11 09:02 13 10:39 10 12:14 11 12:20 11 00:12:20
613 Mārciena 01:22 16 00:45 22 02:24 17 04:31 14 01:37 7 01:35 12 00:06 7
00:21 00:07 00:39 01:35 00:14 00:02 00:00
12. Madars Pušpurs 00:12:27 16:19:15 02:21 28 03:25 26 05:21 23 08:54 12 10:50 12 12:20 12 12:27 12 00:12:27
519 Vestiena 02:21 28 01:04 27 01:56 6 03:33 9 01:56 18 01:30 9 00:07 17
01:20 00:26 00:11 00:37 00:33 -00:03 00:01
13. Sigita Bizone 00:12:38 16:59:53 02:19 27 03:05 24 05:11 22 09:33 15 11:07 13 12:30 13 12:38 13 00:12:38
638 Ļaudona 02:19 27 00:46 24 02:06 8 04:22 11 01:34 5 01:23 3 00:08 22
01:18 00:08 00:21 01:26 00:11 -00:10 00:02
14. Emīls Gutāns 00:13:47 16:25:36 01:35 19 02:05 13 04:17 7 10:04 16 12:17 16 13:42 14 13:47 14 00:13:47
518 Vestiena 01:35 19 00:30 2 02:12 11 05:47 20 02:13 21 01:25 4 00:05 1
00:34 -00:08 00:27 02:51 00:50 -00:08 -00:01
15. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:52 17:37:59 00:56 3 01:27 2 03:15 1 08:28 11 12:24 17 13:45 15 13:52 15 00:13:52
483 Kusas psk 00:56 3 00:31 5 01:48 2 05:13 17 03:56 25 01:21 1 00:07 17
-00:05 -00:07 00:03 02:17 02:33 -00:12 00:01
16. Renārs Cēpurs 00:13:53 17:38:47 01:47 23 02:29 22 05:51 25 10:16 18 12:08 15 13:47 16 13:53 16 00:13:53
640 Barkava 01:47 23 00:42 18 03:22 25 04:25 13 01:52 16 01:39 13 00:06 7
00:46 00:04 01:37 01:29 00:29 00:06 00:00
17. Jēkabs Masaļskis 00:13:56 17:38:49 01:46 21 02:26 20 05:48 24 10:10 17 12:01 14 13:50 17 13:56 17 00:13:56
626 Barkava 01:46 21 00:40 13 03:22 25 04:22 11 01:51 13 01:49 20 00:06 7
00:45 00:02 01:37 01:26 00:28 00:16 00:00
18. Kristaps Bukšs 00:14:00 17:38:00 00:52 1 01:22 1 03:16 2 08:14 9 12:26 18 13:55 18 14:00 18 00:14:00
485 kusas psk 00:52 1 00:30 2 01:54 3 04:58 16 04:12 26 01:29 8 00:05 1
-00:09 -00:08 00:09 02:02 02:49 -00:04 -00:01
19. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:14:16 18:26:24 01:02 6 01:45 7 03:40 6 11:25 19 12:46 19 14:07 19 14:16 19 00:14:16
350 Vestiena 01:02 6 00:43 20 01:55 5 07:45 21 01:21 1 01:21 1 00:09 23
00:01 00:05 00:10 04:49 -00:02 -00:12 00:03
20. Agnija Nagle 00:15:32 18:17:03 01:14 11 02:28 21 04:29 10 12:22 20 13:44 20 15:25 20 15:32 20 00:15:32
242 ind 01:14 11 01:14 28 02:01 7 07:53 22 01:22 2 01:41 15 00:07 17
00:13 00:36 00:16 04:57 -00:01 00:08 00:01
21. Daniela Vīgozne 00:19:48 16:39:00 02:14 26 04:18 28 07:40 29 13:15 22 16:46 22 19:43 21 19:48 21 00:19:48
593 Ļaudonas vsk 02:14 26 02:04 29 03:22 25 05:35 19 03:31 24 02:57 27 00:05 1
01:13 01:26 01:37 02:39 02:08 01:24 -00:01
22. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:21:55 16:31:40 02:50 29 03:24 25 07:24 26 16:46 24 19:46 24 21:50 22 21:55 22 00:21:55
463 Ļaudonas vsk 02:50 29 00:34 7 04:00 30 09:22 24 03:00 22 02:04 24 00:05 1
01:49 -00:04 02:15 06:26 01:37 00:31 -00:01
23. Loreta Ducena 00:21:58 16:31:40 02:58 30 03:35 27 07:29 27 16:45 23 19:45 23 21:52 23 21:58 23 00:21:58
465 Ļaudonas vsk 02:58 30 00:37 9 03:54 28 09:16 23 03:00 22 02:07 25 00:06 7
01:57 -00:01 02:09 06:20 01:37 00:34 00:00
24. Sintija Valdberga 00:24:24 17:41:46 04:25 31 05:07 29 07:31 28 12:55 21 15:07 21 24:18 25 24:24 24 00:24:24
489 Kusas psk 04:25 31 00:42 18 02:24 17 05:24 18 02:12 20 09:11 28 00:06 7
03:24 00:04 00:39 02:28 00:49 07:38 00:00
25. Ilgvars Ratinieks 00:24:28 16:43:52 01:11 10 01:52 9 04:37 14 20:27 25 22:20 25 24:11 24 24:28 25 00:24:28
501 Ērgļu vsk 01:11 10 00:41 15 02:45 21 15:50 26 01:53 17 01:51 21 00:17 27
00:10 00:03 01:00 12:54 00:30 00:18 00:11
26. Vits Olte 00:24:49 16:43:47 01:19 13 01:56 10 04:43 17 20:36 26 22:27 26 24:44 26 24:49 26 00:24:49
498 Ērgļu vsk 01:19 13 00:37 9 02:47 22 15:53 27 01:51 13 02:17 26 00:05 1
00:18 -00:01 01:02 12:57 00:28 00:44 -00:01
27. Enija Kokoreviča 00:37:09 16:10:58 02:12 25 02:35 23 04:41 16 30:11 28 34:59 27 36:55 27 37:09 27 00:37:09
529 Bērzaune 02:12 25 00:23 1 02:06 8 25:30 28 04:48 27 01:56 23 00:14 26
01:11 -00:15 00:21 22:34 03:25 00:23 00:08
28. Rigards Vasels 00:48:18 16:20:03 01:50 24 05:57 30 09:56 30 23:04 27 46:14 28 47:57 28 48:18 28 00:48:18
499 Ērgļu vsk 01:50 24 04:07 30 03:59 29 13:08 25 23:10 28 01:43 17 00:21 28
00:49 03:29 02:14 10:12 21:47 00:10 00:15
Janis Elijass DQ 16:28:43 01:33 18 02:19 17 04:47 18 DQ
462 Ļaudonas vsk 01:33 18 00:46 24 02:28 19
00:32 00:08 00:43
Mārtiņš Rajevskis DQ 16:28:34 01:39 20 02:20 19 04:39 15 DQ
583 Ļaudonas vsk 01:39 20 00:41 15 02:19 13
00:38 00:03 00:34
Ivis Bogdanovs DQ 17:38:02 00:52 1 DQ
486 Kusas psk 00:52 1
-00:09
Ideal time: 00:52 00:23 01:45 02:55 01:21 01:21 00:05 00:08:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.05.10. 23:26:07 NGO PRO.ini