-Madonas kausi 20.kārta Ozoli
2011.09.13.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 24 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 58) 7.( 60) 8.( 62) 9.( 64) 10.( 63) 11.( 65) 12.( 66) 13.( 67) 14.( 77) 15.( 68) 16.( 69) 17.( 70) 18.( 71) 19.( 74) 20.( 72) 21.( 78) 22.( 73) 23.( 59) 24.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Stiprais 00:25:57 16:27:47 01:03 1 02:17 3 02:51 3 03:53 3 04:25 2 05:46 2 06:04 2 07:31 2 08:14 1 09:09 1 11:09 1 12:06 1 13:45 1 14:55 1 16:19 1 17:04 1 17:55 1 19:12 1 20:36 1 21:45 1 23:06 1 23:21 1 24:37 1 25:40 1 25:57 1 00:25:57
36 MVĢ 01:03 1 01:14 3 00:34 1 01:02 2 00:32 1 01:21 2 00:18 2 01:27 1 00:43 1 00:55 1 02:00 3 00:57 1 01:39 1 01:10 2 01:24 2 00:45 2 00:51 1 01:17 2 01:24 1 01:09 2 01:21 2 00:15 1 01:16 2 01:03 2 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:26:29 16:50:36 01:34 3 02:03 2 02:38 2 03:35 1 04:09 1 05:24 1 05:40 1 07:20 1 08:19 2 10:28 2 11:52 2 12:58 2 14:58 2 16:04 2 17:15 2 17:56 2 18:49 2 20:01 2 21:28 2 22:33 2 23:48 2 24:05 2 25:16 2 26:10 2 26:29 2 00:26:29
39 Kusa 01:34 3 00:29 1 00:35 2 00:57 1 00:34 2 01:15 1 00:16 1 01:40 2 00:59 2 02:09 3 01:24 1 01:06 2 02:00 2 01:06 1 01:11 1 00:41 1 00:53 2 01:12 1 01:27 2 01:05 1 01:15 1 00:17 2 01:11 1 00:54 1 00:19 3
00:31 -00:45 00:01 -00:05 00:02 -00:06 -00:02 00:13 00:16 01:14 -00:36 00:09 00:21 -00:04 -00:13 -00:04 00:02 -00:05 00:03 -00:04 -00:06 00:02 -00:05 -00:09 00:02
3. Ivo Grudulis 00:32:08 18:35:59 01:18 2 01:49 1 02:32 1 03:36 2 04:41 3 06:44 3 07:12 3 09:03 3 10:24 3 12:13 3 13:50 3 15:15 3 17:25 3 18:45 3 20:39 3 21:31 3 22:34 3 24:00 3 25:34 3 26:55 3 28:37 3 28:58 3 30:30 3 31:52 3 32:08 3 00:32:08
62 MBJSS 01:18 2 00:31 2 00:43 3 01:04 3 01:05 3 02:03 3 00:28 3 01:51 3 01:21 3 01:49 2 01:37 2 01:25 3 02:10 3 01:20 3 01:54 3 00:52 3 01:03 3 01:26 3 01:34 3 01:21 3 01:42 3 00:21 3 01:32 3 01:22 3 00:16 1
00:15 -00:43 00:09 00:02 00:33 00:42 00:10 00:24 00:38 00:54 -00:23 00:28 00:31 00:10 00:30 00:07 00:12 00:09 00:10 00:12 00:21 00:06 00:16 00:19 -00:01
Ideal time: 01:03 00:29 00:34 00:57 00:32 01:15 00:16 01:27 00:43 00:55 01:24 00:57 01:39 01:06 01:11 00:41 00:51 01:12 01:24 01:05 01:15 00:15 01:11 00:54 00:16 00:23:32
V35
Course (1): 24 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 58) 7.( 60) 8.( 62) 9.( 64) 10.( 63) 11.( 65) 12.( 66) 13.( 67) 14.( 77) 15.( 68) 16.( 69) 17.( 70) 18.( 71) 19.( 74) 20.( 72) 21.( 78) 22.( 73) 23.( 59) 24.( 99) Finish
1. Juris Borovikovs 00:28:36 17:59:47 01:01 1 01:29 1 02:06 1 03:10 1 03:48 1 05:22 1 05:42 1 07:20 1 09:43 1 10:37 1 12:18 2 13:15 1 15:51 1 17:01 1 18:44 2 19:26 2 20:19 2 21:37 2 23:04 2 24:14 1 25:35 1 25:50 1 27:05 1 28:19 1 28:36 1 00:28:36
133 Savējie 01:01 1 00:28 1 00:37 1 01:04 1 00:38 1 01:34 1 00:20 1 01:38 1 02:23 2 00:54 1 01:41 2 00:57 1 02:36 2 01:10 1 01:43 2 00:42 1 00:53 1 01:18 1 01:27 1 01:10 1 01:21 1 00:15 1 01:15 1 01:14 2 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dzintars Svilpis 00:28:44 17:55:14 01:11 2 01:40 2 02:25 2 03:29 2 04:10 2 06:09 2 06:36 2 08:21 2 09:43 1 10:43 2 12:12 1 13:55 2 15:53 2 17:16 2 18:23 1 19:07 1 20:01 1 21:27 1 23:02 1 24:18 2 25:51 2 26:08 2 27:25 2 28:27 2 28:44 2 00:28:44
48 Ērgļi 01:11 2 00:29 2 00:45 2 01:04 1 00:41 2 01:59 2 00:27 2 01:45 2 01:22 1 01:00 2 01:29 1 01:43 2 01:58 1 01:23 2 01:07 1 00:44 2 00:54 2 01:26 2 01:35 2 01:16 2 01:33 2 00:17 2 01:17 2 01:02 1 00:17 1
00:10 00:01 00:08 00:00 00:03 00:25 00:07 00:07 -01:01 00:06 -00:12 00:46 -00:38 00:13 -00:36 00:02 00:01 00:08 00:08 00:06 00:12 00:02 00:02 -00:12 00:00
Ideal time: 01:01 00:28 00:37 01:04 00:38 01:34 00:20 01:38 01:22 00:54 01:29 00:57 01:58 01:10 01:07 00:42 00:53 01:18 01:27 01:10 01:21 00:15 01:15 01:02 00:17 00:25:57
SE
Course (2): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Elīna Svilpe 00:25:04 17:40:04 01:16 1 01:48 2 02:17 2 03:08 2 04:05 1 06:36 2 07:53 1 09:52 1 11:20 1 11:54 1 13:02 1 13:53 1 14:55 1 16:23 1 18:02 1 19:35 1 21:17 1 21:37 1 23:01 1 24:14 1 24:46 1 25:04 1 00:25:04
6 Ērgļi 01:16 1 00:32 2 00:29 1 00:51 2 00:57 1 02:31 3 01:17 2 01:59 1 01:28 1 00:34 1 01:08 1 00:51 3 01:02 1 01:28 1 01:39 1 01:33 2 01:42 3 00:20 2 01:24 2 01:13 2 00:32 2 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zane Čamane 00:27:46 18:33:03 01:24 3 02:38 3 03:09 3 04:02 3 05:04 3 07:12 3 08:24 2 10:59 2 12:45 2 13:21 2 14:33 2 15:22 2 16:32 2 18:27 2 20:19 2 21:55 2 23:36 2 24:00 2 25:33 2 26:48 2 27:26 2 27:46 2 00:27:46
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:24 3 01:14 3 00:31 3 00:53 3 01:02 2 02:08 2 01:12 1 02:35 3 01:46 3 00:36 2 01:12 2 00:49 2 01:10 3 01:55 3 01:52 3 01:36 3 01:41 2 00:24 3 01:33 3 01:15 3 00:38 3 00:20 2
00:08 00:42 00:02 00:02 00:05 -00:23 -00:05 00:36 00:18 00:02 00:04 -00:02 00:08 00:27 00:13 00:03 -00:01 00:04 00:09 00:02 00:06 00:02
3. Una Arama 00:29:54 17:58:35 01:17 2 01:45 1 02:14 1 03:04 1 04:07 2 05:48 1 12:04 3 14:08 3 15:36 3 16:21 3 18:58 3 19:43 3 20:49 3 22:20 3 24:01 3 25:15 3 26:40 3 26:56 3 28:13 3 29:09 3 29:34 3 29:54 3 00:29:54
90 MBJSS 01:17 2 00:28 1 00:29 1 00:50 1 01:03 3 01:41 1 06:16 3 02:04 2 01:28 1 00:45 3 02:37 3 00:45 1 01:06 2 01:31 2 01:41 2 01:14 1 01:25 1 00:16 1 01:17 1 00:56 1 00:25 1 00:20 2
00:01 -00:04 00:00 -00:01 00:06 -00:50 04:59 00:05 00:00 00:11 01:29 -00:06 00:04 00:03 00:02 -00:19 -00:17 -00:04 -00:07 -00:17 -00:07 00:02
Ideal time: 01:16 00:28 00:29 00:50 00:57 01:41 01:12 01:59 01:28 00:34 01:08 00:45 01:02 01:28 01:39 01:14 01:25 00:16 01:17 00:56 00:25 00:18 00:22:47
V45
Course (2): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Ivars Gruduls 00:25:18 18:50:24 01:20 4 01:59 2 02:37 2 03:36 2 04:35 2 06:26 1 07:32 1 09:34 2 11:06 2 11:44 2 12:54 1 13:44 1 15:02 1 16:36 1 18:11 1 19:34 1 21:28 1 21:55 1 23:20 1 24:29 1 25:02 1 25:18 1 00:25:18
57 OK ARONA 01:20 4 00:39 3 00:38 5 00:59 4 00:59 3 01:51 3 01:06 3 02:02 4 01:32 4 00:38 5 01:10 1 00:50 2 01:18 6 01:34 4 01:35 2 01:23 2 01:54 7 00:27 4 01:25 3 01:09 2 00:33 3 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Biezais 00:25:29 17:30:01 01:20 4 02:01 3 02:35 1 03:28 1 04:30 1 06:32 3 07:33 2 09:35 3 11:01 1 11:39 1 13:17 2 14:08 2 15:15 2 16:51 2 18:28 2 19:52 2 21:40 2 22:02 2 23:28 2 24:39 2 25:09 2 25:29 2 00:25:29
569 A2 01:20 4 00:41 4 00:34 2 00:53 1 01:02 5 02:02 5 01:01 2 02:02 4 01:26 1 00:38 5 01:38 5 00:51 3 01:07 4 01:36 5 01:37 3 01:24 3 01:48 4 00:22 1 01:26 5 01:11 4 00:30 2 00:20 6
00:00 00:02 -00:04 -00:06 00:03 00:11 -00:05 00:00 -00:06 00:00 00:28 00:01 -00:11 00:02 00:02 00:01 -00:06 -00:05 00:01 00:02 -00:03 00:04
3. Juris Drunka 00:26:08 19:01:37 01:21 6 02:50 6 03:25 6 04:20 6 05:17 6 07:28 6 08:27 4 10:17 4 11:47 4 12:24 4 13:38 3 14:41 3 16:07 3 17:34 3 19:15 3 20:42 3 22:19 3 22:47 4 24:13 4 25:17 3 25:50 3 26:08 3 00:26:08
56 OK ARONA 01:21 6 01:29 6 00:35 4 00:55 3 00:57 1 02:11 6 00:59 1 01:50 2 01:30 3 00:37 4 01:14 3 01:03 6 01:26 7 01:27 1 01:41 4 01:27 5 01:37 3 00:28 5 01:26 5 01:04 1 00:33 3 00:18 3
00:01 00:50 -00:03 -00:04 -00:02 00:20 -00:07 -00:12 -00:02 -00:01 00:04 00:13 00:08 -00:07 00:06 00:04 -00:17 00:01 00:01 -00:05 00:00 00:02
4. Aivars Druvenieks 00:26:15 16:42:30 01:18 1 01:50 1 02:42 4 03:36 2 04:36 3 06:26 1 07:35 3 09:19 1 11:39 3 12:11 3 14:16 4 15:07 4 16:11 4 17:39 4 19:21 4 20:46 4 22:22 4 22:46 3 24:11 3 25:21 4 25:58 4 26:15 4 00:26:15
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:18 1 00:32 1 00:52 6 00:54 2 01:00 4 01:50 2 01:09 4 01:44 1 02:20 7 00:32 1 02:05 7 00:51 3 01:04 1 01:28 2 01:42 5 01:25 4 01:36 1 00:24 3 01:25 3 01:10 3 00:37 6 00:17 2
-00:02 -00:07 00:14 -00:05 00:01 -00:01 00:03 -00:18 00:48 -00:06 00:55 00:01 -00:14 -00:06 00:07 00:02 -00:18 -00:03 00:00 00:01 00:04 00:01
5. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:27:28 18:58:05 01:18 1 03:02 7 04:01 7 05:06 7 06:04 7 08:02 7 09:11 6 11:31 5 12:59 5 13:38 5 15:23 5 16:26 5 17:32 5 19:03 5 20:32 5 21:50 5 23:26 5 23:54 5 25:10 5 26:41 5 27:10 5 27:28 5 00:27:28
55 OK ARONA 01:18 1 01:44 7 00:59 7 01:05 7 00:58 2 01:58 4 01:09 4 02:20 6 01:28 2 00:39 7 01:45 6 01:03 6 01:06 3 01:31 3 01:29 1 01:18 1 01:36 1 00:28 5 01:16 1 01:31 7 00:29 1 00:18 3
-00:02 01:05 00:21 00:06 -00:01 00:07 00:03 00:18 -00:04 00:01 00:35 00:13 -00:12 -00:03 -00:06 -00:05 -00:18 00:01 -00:09 00:22 -00:04 00:02
6. Māris Veckalniņš 00:28:55 18:00:16 01:19 3 02:20 5 02:54 5 03:56 5 05:00 5 07:11 5 08:42 5 11:33 6 13:34 6 14:10 6 15:46 6 16:35 6 17:51 6 19:29 6 21:15 6 22:49 6 24:41 6 25:17 6 26:39 6 27:55 6 28:34 6 28:55 6 00:28:55
72 AVE MTP 01:19 3 01:01 5 00:34 2 01:02 5 01:04 6 02:11 6 01:31 6 02:51 7 02:01 6 00:36 2 01:36 4 00:49 1 01:16 5 01:38 6 01:46 6 01:34 7 01:52 6 00:36 7 01:22 2 01:16 5 00:39 7 00:21 7
-00:01 00:22 -00:04 00:03 00:05 00:20 00:25 00:49 00:29 -00:02 00:26 -00:01 -00:02 00:04 00:11 00:11 -00:02 00:09 -00:03 00:07 00:06 00:05
7. Andris Rudzītis 00:29:42 18:02:35 01:32 7 02:06 4 02:39 3 03:41 4 04:48 4 06:32 3 11:04 7 13:05 7 14:56 7 15:32 7 16:44 7 17:36 7 18:40 7 20:18 7 22:10 7 23:42 7 25:31 7 25:53 7 27:26 7 28:47 7 29:23 7 29:42 7 00:29:42
70 Ērgļi 01:32 7 00:34 2 00:33 1 01:02 5 01:07 7 01:44 1 04:32 7 02:01 3 01:51 5 00:36 2 01:12 2 00:52 5 01:04 1 01:38 6 01:52 7 01:32 6 01:49 5 00:22 1 01:33 7 01:21 6 00:36 5 00:19 5
00:12 -00:05 -00:05 00:03 00:08 -00:07 03:26 -00:01 00:19 -00:02 00:02 00:02 -00:14 00:04 00:17 00:09 -00:05 -00:05 00:08 00:12 00:03 00:03
Ideal time: 01:18 00:32 00:33 00:53 00:57 01:44 00:59 01:44 01:26 00:32 01:10 00:49 01:04 01:27 01:29 01:18 01:36 00:22 01:16 01:04 00:29 00:16 00:22:58
S35
Course (2): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Ikšele 00:31:51 17:31:16 01:38 1 02:51 2 03:25 2 05:02 2 06:20 2 08:41 1 10:17 1 12:43 1 14:34 1 15:18 1 16:46 1 17:42 1 19:01 1 20:55 1 22:59 1 24:39 1 26:47 1 27:15 1 29:03 1 30:40 1 31:32 1 31:51 1 00:31:51
568 Jaunpiebalga 01:38 1 01:13 3 00:34 1 01:37 1 01:18 2 02:21 1 01:36 2 02:26 2 01:51 1 00:44 2 01:28 2 00:56 2 01:19 1 01:54 2 02:04 1 01:40 1 02:08 2 00:28 1 01:48 1 01:37 2 00:52 2 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Baiba Kaļva 00:33:00 17:15:41 01:38 1 02:08 1 02:44 1 04:26 1 05:41 1 10:14 2 11:27 2 13:45 2 15:40 2 16:22 2 17:43 2 18:37 2 20:06 2 21:58 2 24:05 2 25:48 2 27:53 2 28:26 2 30:28 2 32:00 2 32:38 2 33:00 2 00:33:00
47 Ērgļi 01:38 1 00:30 1 00:36 2 01:42 2 01:15 1 04:33 3 01:13 1 02:18 1 01:55 2 00:42 1 01:21 1 00:54 1 01:29 2 01:52 1 02:07 2 01:43 2 02:05 1 00:33 2 02:02 2 01:32 1 00:38 1 00:22 3
00:00 -00:43 00:02 00:05 -00:03 02:12 -00:23 -00:08 00:04 -00:02 -00:07 -00:02 00:10 -00:02 00:03 00:03 -00:03 00:05 00:14 -00:05 -00:14 00:03
3. Zinta Gulbe 00:44:22 16:24:12 01:56 3 03:03 3 04:05 3 06:15 3 07:58 3 10:54 3 12:58 3 17:15 3 20:04 3 21:01 3 23:22 3 24:20 3 27:00 3 29:21 3 32:30 3 34:52 3 37:18 3 37:52 3 40:19 3 42:53 3 44:02 3 44:22 3 00:44:22
291 Cesvaine 01:56 3 01:07 2 01:02 3 02:10 3 01:43 3 02:56 2 02:04 3 04:17 3 02:49 3 00:57 3 02:21 3 00:58 3 02:40 3 02:21 3 03:09 3 02:22 3 02:26 3 00:34 3 02:27 3 02:34 3 01:09 3 00:20 2
00:18 -00:06 00:28 00:33 00:25 00:35 00:28 01:51 00:58 00:13 00:53 00:02 01:21 00:27 01:05 00:42 00:18 00:06 00:39 00:57 00:17 00:01
Ideal time: 01:38 00:30 00:34 01:37 01:15 02:21 01:13 02:18 01:51 00:42 01:21 00:54 01:19 01:52 02:04 01:40 02:05 00:28 01:48 01:32 00:38 00:19 00:29:59
V18
Course (2): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:20:31 17:16:04 01:09 1 01:30 1 01:54 1 02:40 1 03:49 1 05:09 1 05:56 1 07:27 1 08:39 1 09:10 1 10:06 1 10:49 1 11:41 1 12:58 1 14:22 1 15:35 1 17:15 1 17:30 1 18:41 1 19:46 1 20:14 1 20:31 1 00:20:31
26 Vestiena 01:09 1 00:21 1 00:24 2 00:46 1 01:09 2 01:20 1 00:47 1 01:31 3 01:12 1 00:31 2 00:56 2 00:43 2 00:52 1 01:17 1 01:24 1 01:13 2 01:40 2 00:15 2 01:11 1 01:05 2 00:28 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:21:09 17:29:36 01:43 3 02:33 3 02:56 3 03:44 3 04:38 2 05:58 2 06:49 2 08:06 2 09:19 2 09:49 2 10:43 2 11:23 2 12:18 2 13:38 2 15:09 2 16:17 2 17:40 2 17:54 2 19:15 2 20:16 2 20:52 2 21:09 2 00:21:09
27 Vestiena 01:43 3 00:50 3 00:23 1 00:48 2 00:54 1 01:20 1 00:51 2 01:17 1 01:13 2 00:30 1 00:54 1 00:40 1 00:55 2 01:20 2 01:31 2 01:08 1 01:23 1 00:14 1 01:21 2 01:01 1 00:36 3 00:17 1
00:34 00:29 -00:01 00:02 -00:15 00:00 00:04 -00:14 00:01 -00:01 -00:02 -00:03 00:03 00:03 00:07 -00:05 -00:17 -00:01 00:10 -00:04 00:08 00:00
3. Jurģis Ruduss 00:24:48 17:28:33 01:10 2 01:45 2 02:44 2 03:37 2 05:39 3 07:02 3 07:54 3 09:19 3 11:05 3 11:43 3 12:47 3 13:36 3 14:33 3 16:02 3 17:52 3 19:11 3 20:53 3 21:15 3 22:47 3 24:01 3 24:29 3 24:48 3 00:24:48
37 Madonas1.vsk. 01:10 2 00:35 2 00:59 3 00:53 3 02:02 3 01:23 3 00:52 3 01:25 2 01:46 3 00:38 3 01:04 3 00:49 3 00:57 3 01:29 3 01:50 3 01:19 3 01:42 3 00:22 3 01:32 3 01:14 3 00:28 1 00:19 3
00:01 00:14 00:35 00:07 00:53 00:03 00:05 -00:06 00:34 00:07 00:08 00:06 00:05 00:12 00:26 00:06 00:02 00:07 00:21 00:09 00:00 00:02
Ideal time: 01:09 00:21 00:23 00:46 00:54 01:20 00:47 01:17 01:12 00:30 00:54 00:40 00:52 01:17 01:24 01:08 01:23 00:14 01:11 01:01 00:28 00:17 00:19:28
VB
Course (2): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Agris Veckalniņš 00:25:15 18:08:14 00:59 1 01:36 1 02:04 1 02:52 1 03:49 1 05:38 1 06:41 1 09:02 1 10:57 2 11:34 2 12:48 2 13:35 2 14:37 1 16:09 1 17:57 1 19:23 1 21:02 1 21:23 1 22:55 1 24:19 1 24:57 1 25:15 1 00:25:15
361 Stars 00:59 1 00:37 4 00:28 1 00:48 3 00:57 4 01:49 4 01:03 2 02:21 3 01:55 6 00:37 3 01:14 4 00:47 2 01:02 2 01:32 3 01:48 5 01:26 2 01:39 4 00:21 1 01:32 4 01:24 5 00:38 6 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Narels 00:25:17 17:45:05 01:38 5 02:08 4 03:00 4 03:49 4 04:41 4 06:26 4 07:17 2 09:27 2 10:44 1 11:21 1 12:27 1 13:19 1 14:45 2 16:19 2 18:02 2 19:31 2 21:12 2 21:34 2 23:14 2 24:21 2 24:58 2 25:17 2 00:25:17
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:38 5 00:30 2 00:52 5 00:49 4 00:52 3 01:45 2 00:51 1 02:10 1 01:17 1 00:37 3 01:06 2 00:52 5 01:26 6 01:34 4 01:43 2 01:29 3 01:41 5 00:22 2 01:40 7 01:07 2 00:37 4 00:19 3
00:39 -00:07 00:24 00:01 -00:05 -00:04 -00:12 -00:11 -00:38 00:00 -00:08 00:05 00:24 00:02 -00:05 00:03 00:02 00:01 00:08 -00:17 -00:01 00:01
3. Jānis Gruduls 00:26:31 17:19:52 01:10 2 01:37 2 02:10 2 03:17 2 04:16 2 05:58 2 07:18 3 10:10 3 12:03 3 12:41 3 13:47 3 14:47 3 15:57 3 17:31 3 19:14 3 21:00 3 22:43 3 23:05 3 24:34 3 25:42 3 26:11 3 26:31 3 00:26:31
138 Kusa 01:10 2 00:27 1 00:33 3 01:07 7 00:59 5 01:42 1 01:20 5 02:52 7 01:53 5 00:38 5 01:06 2 01:00 6 01:10 4 01:34 4 01:43 2 01:46 5 01:43 6 00:22 2 01:29 3 01:08 3 00:29 1 00:20 5
00:11 -00:10 00:05 00:19 00:02 -00:07 00:17 00:31 -00:02 00:01 -00:08 00:13 00:08 00:02 -00:05 00:20 00:04 00:01 -00:03 -00:16 -00:09 00:02
4. Imants Borovikovs 00:28:33 17:47:53 02:19 7 02:50 7 03:18 5 04:03 5 04:52 5 07:10 5 08:19 4 10:44 4 12:13 4 12:44 4 15:02 5 15:46 4 16:55 4 18:16 4 19:57 4 23:04 5 24:29 5 24:54 5 26:22 5 27:38 4 28:15 4 28:33 4 00:28:33
44 Savējie 02:19 7 00:31 3 00:28 1 00:45 1 00:49 1 02:18 6 01:09 3 02:25 4 01:29 2 00:31 1 02:18 7 00:44 1 01:09 3 01:21 1 01:41 1 03:07 7 01:25 1 00:25 4 01:28 2 01:16 4 00:37 4 00:18 1
01:20 -00:06 00:00 -00:03 -00:08 00:29 00:06 00:04 -00:26 -00:06 01:04 -00:03 00:07 -00:11 -00:07 01:41 -00:14 00:04 -00:04 -00:08 -00:01 00:00
5. Jurijs Narels 00:28:48 17:42:49 01:11 3 01:48 3 03:55 6 04:47 6 05:55 6 07:53 6 09:06 5 11:24 5 13:04 5 13:42 5 14:46 4 15:47 5 17:20 5 18:58 5 20:56 5 22:29 4 24:06 4 24:37 4 26:14 4 27:39 5 28:28 5 28:48 5 00:28:48
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:11 3 00:37 4 02:07 6 00:52 5 01:08 6 01:58 5 01:13 4 02:18 2 01:40 4 00:38 5 01:04 1 01:01 7 01:33 7 01:38 6 01:58 6 01:33 4 01:37 3 00:31 5 01:37 5 01:25 7 00:49 7 00:20 5
00:12 00:00 01:39 00:04 00:11 00:09 00:10 -00:03 -00:15 00:01 -00:10 00:14 00:31 00:06 00:10 00:07 -00:02 00:10 00:05 00:01 00:11 00:02
6. Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:31:19 17:31:46 01:22 4 02:15 5 02:48 3 03:35 3 04:26 3 06:12 3 13:23 6 15:55 6 17:33 6 18:09 6 19:31 6 20:22 6 21:20 6 22:44 6 24:29 6 25:52 6 27:22 6 28:00 6 29:23 6 30:29 6 31:00 6 31:19 6 00:31:19
357 01:22 4 00:53 7 00:33 3 00:47 2 00:51 2 01:46 3 07:11 7 02:32 5 01:38 3 00:36 2 01:22 5 00:51 4 00:58 1 01:24 2 01:45 4 01:23 1 01:30 2 00:38 7 01:23 1 01:06 1 00:31 2 00:19 3
00:23 00:16 00:05 -00:01 -00:06 -00:03 06:08 00:11 -00:17 -00:01 00:08 00:04 -00:04 -00:08 -00:03 -00:03 -00:09 00:17 -00:09 -00:18 -00:07 00:01
7. Artis Dāvis 00:47:25 17:07:49 01:44 6 02:26 6 07:14 7 08:14 7 19:52 7 24:38 7 26:07 7 28:41 7 30:50 7 31:39 7 33:11 7 34:00 7 35:19 7 37:08 7 39:07 7 40:57 7 42:55 7 43:29 7 45:06 7 46:30 7 47:02 7 47:25 7 00:47:25
375 Vestiena 01:44 6 00:42 6 04:48 7 01:00 6 11:38 7 04:46 7 01:29 6 02:34 6 02:09 7 00:49 7 01:32 6 00:49 3 01:19 5 01:49 7 01:59 7 01:50 6 01:58 7 00:34 6 01:37 5 01:24 5 00:32 3 00:23 7
00:45 00:05 04:20 00:12 10:41 02:57 00:26 00:13 00:14 00:12 00:18 00:02 00:17 00:17 00:11 00:24 00:19 00:13 00:05 00:00 -00:06 00:05
Ideal time: 00:59 00:27 00:28 00:45 00:49 01:42 00:51 02:10 01:17 00:31 01:04 00:44 00:58 01:21 01:41 01:23 01:25 00:21 01:23 01:06 00:29 00:18 00:22:12
S18
Course (3): 20 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 67) 10.( 57) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 68) 14.( 69) 15.( 78) 16.( 73) 17.( 70) 18.( 59) 19.( 58) 20.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:20:29 18:32:58 00:37 1 01:33 1 02:04 1 03:09 1 04:09 1 05:04 1 07:12 2 08:26 1 10:55 1 11:55 1 12:30 1 13:12 1 14:25 1 15:10 1 16:47 1 17:04 1 17:39 1 18:35 1 19:39 1 20:09 1 20:29 1 00:20:29
10 Kusa 00:37 1 00:56 2 00:31 1 01:05 2 01:00 2 00:55 1 02:08 2 01:14 1 02:29 2 01:00 1 00:35 1 00:42 2 01:13 1 00:45 1 01:37 1 00:17 1 00:35 1 00:56 1 01:04 2 00:30 1 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rūta Putniņa 00:21:48 18:19:55 00:41 2 01:35 2 02:09 2 03:18 2 04:12 2 05:10 2 07:11 1 08:58 2 11:12 2 12:22 2 13:11 2 14:12 2 15:26 2 16:13 2 18:00 2 18:18 2 18:56 2 19:52 2 20:55 2 21:31 2 21:48 2 00:21:48
42 MBJSS 00:41 2 00:54 1 00:34 2 01:09 3 00:54 1 00:58 2 02:01 1 01:47 2 02:14 1 01:10 2 00:49 2 01:01 4 01:14 2 00:47 2 01:47 2 00:18 2 00:38 2 00:56 1 01:03 1 00:36 2 00:17 1
00:04 -00:02 00:03 00:04 -00:06 00:03 -00:07 00:33 -00:15 00:10 00:14 00:19 00:01 00:02 00:10 00:01 00:03 00:00 -00:01 00:06 -00:03
3. Maija Ceruka 00:33:30 18:23:26 00:42 3 02:03 3 02:48 3 03:37 3 04:59 3 07:06 3 10:14 3 12:17 3 16:06 3 17:27 3 18:49 3 19:37 3 22:17 3 23:23 3 26:23 3 27:04 3 27:59 3 29:21 3 31:25 3 32:44 3 33:30 3 00:33:30
33 MVĢ 00:42 3 01:21 3 00:45 3 00:49 1 01:22 3 02:07 3 03:08 3 02:03 3 03:49 3 01:21 3 01:22 3 00:48 3 02:40 4 01:06 4 03:00 3 00:41 4 00:55 3 01:22 4 02:04 3 01:19 3 00:46 3
00:05 00:25 00:14 -00:16 00:22 01:12 01:00 00:49 01:20 00:21 00:47 00:06 01:27 00:21 01:23 00:24 00:20 00:26 01:00 00:49 00:26
4. Sabīne Tikuma 01:04:09 16:21:36 01:33 4 03:24 4 10:06 4 11:44 4 13:32 4 17:55 4 27:27 4 29:36 4 41:58 4 43:29 4 46:28 4 47:03 4 48:40 4 49:37 4 53:06 4 53:32 4 54:30 4 55:37 4 57:41 4 63:15 4 64:09 4 01:04:09
797 Ozoli 01:33 4 01:51 4 06:42 4 01:38 4 01:48 4 04:23 4 09:32 4 02:09 4 12:22 4 01:31 4 02:59 4 00:35 1 01:37 3 00:57 3 03:29 4 00:26 3 00:58 4 01:07 3 02:04 3 05:34 4 00:54 4
00:56 00:55 06:11 00:33 00:48 03:28 07:24 00:55 09:53 00:31 02:24 -00:07 00:24 00:12 01:52 00:09 00:23 00:11 01:00 05:04 00:34
Ideal time: 00:37 00:54 00:31 00:49 00:54 00:55 02:01 01:14 02:14 01:00 00:35 00:35 01:13 00:45 01:37 00:17 00:35 00:56 01:03 00:30 00:17 00:19:32
S45
Course (3): 20 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 67) 10.( 57) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 68) 14.( 69) 15.( 78) 16.( 73) 17.( 70) 18.( 59) 19.( 58) 20.( 99) Finish
1. Vita Mālniece 00:26:24 16:23:21 00:44 1 02:10 1 02:59 1 03:55 2 05:09 1 06:25 1 08:57 2 10:25 1 13:20 1 14:56 1 15:49 1 16:32 1 18:09 1 19:02 1 21:21 1 21:51 1 22:34 1 23:45 1 25:22 1 26:04 1 26:24 1 00:26:24
52 Muzejs 00:44 1 01:26 2 00:49 3 00:56 2 01:14 1 01:16 2 02:32 2 01:28 1 02:55 1 01:36 3 00:53 1 00:43 1 01:37 2 00:53 1 02:19 2 00:30 1 00:43 1 01:11 3 01:37 2 00:42 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:28:03 18:00:51 00:53 3 02:15 2 03:00 2 03:52 1 05:41 2 06:49 2 08:43 1 11:24 2 14:51 2 16:26 2 18:12 2 18:55 2 20:19 2 21:14 2 23:17 2 23:47 2 24:32 2 25:42 2 27:03 2 27:40 2 28:03 2 00:28:03
50 Ērgļi 00:53 3 01:22 1 00:45 2 00:52 1 01:49 4 01:08 1 01:54 1 02:41 4 03:27 2 01:35 2 01:46 5 00:43 1 01:24 1 00:55 2 02:03 1 00:30 1 00:45 2 01:10 1 01:21 1 00:37 1 00:23 2
00:09 -00:04 -00:04 -00:04 00:35 -00:08 -00:38 01:13 00:32 -00:01 00:53 00:00 -00:13 00:02 -00:16 00:00 00:02 -00:01 -00:16 -00:05 00:03
3. Aija Zīlmane 00:34:18 18:09:22 01:10 5 02:46 3 03:38 3 05:09 3 06:47 3 08:48 3 11:27 3 13:40 3 17:27 3 19:08 3 20:26 3 21:21 3 23:29 3 25:05 3 28:17 3 28:51 3 29:37 3 30:47 3 32:39 3 33:52 3 34:18 3 00:34:18
160 Kalsnava 01:10 5 01:36 3 00:52 4 01:31 4 01:38 3 02:01 4 02:39 3 02:13 3 03:47 4 01:41 5 01:18 2 00:55 4 02:08 3 01:36 4 03:12 4 00:34 3 00:46 3 01:10 1 01:52 4 01:13 4 00:26 3
00:26 00:10 00:03 00:35 00:24 00:45 00:07 00:45 00:52 00:05 00:25 00:12 00:31 00:43 00:53 00:04 00:03 -00:01 00:15 00:31 00:06
4. Sandra Prūse 00:39:16 18:14:44 00:58 4 04:41 5 05:18 5 06:33 5 08:22 5 09:56 4 12:51 4 16:51 4 22:16 5 23:42 5 25:22 5 26:11 4 29:21 4 30:31 4 33:26 4 34:01 4 34:49 4 36:11 4 38:02 4 38:48 4 39:16 4 00:39:16
106 Kalsnava 00:58 4 03:43 6 00:37 1 01:15 3 01:49 4 01:34 3 02:55 4 04:00 5 05:25 5 01:26 1 01:40 4 00:49 3 03:10 4 01:10 3 02:55 3 00:35 4 00:48 4 01:22 4 01:51 3 00:46 3 00:28 4
00:14 02:17 -00:12 00:19 00:35 00:18 00:23 02:32 02:30 -00:10 00:47 00:06 01:33 00:17 00:36 00:05 00:05 00:11 00:14 00:04 00:08
5. Maija Gusare 01:09:57 16:31:39 01:57 6 04:59 6 06:39 6 09:14 6 11:52 6 15:01 6 20:30 6 31:52 6 40:24 6 42:56 6 46:16 6 47:30 5 50:41 5 52:28 5 59:08 5 60:20 5 61:41 5 63:44 5 66:54 5 69:08 5 69:57 5 01:09:57
321 OK Arona 01:57 6 03:02 5 01:40 6 02:35 6 02:38 6 03:09 5 05:29 6 11:22 6 08:32 6 02:32 6 03:20 6 01:14 5 03:11 5 01:47 5 06:40 5 01:12 5 01:21 5 02:03 5 03:10 5 02:14 5 00:49 5
01:13 01:36 00:51 01:39 01:24 01:53 02:57 09:54 05:37 00:56 02:27 00:31 01:34 00:54 04:21 00:42 00:38 00:52 01:33 01:32 00:29
Spodra Švarca DQ 17:01:24 00:50 2 02:53 4 03:50 4 05:30 4 07:02 4 11:52 5 14:58 5 17:02 5 20:34 4 22:11 4 23:31 4 DQ
46 Vestiena 00:50 2 02:03 4 00:57 5 01:40 5 01:32 2 04:50 6 03:06 5 02:04 2 03:32 3 01:37 4 01:20 3
00:06 00:37 00:08 00:44 00:18 03:34 00:34 00:36 00:37 00:01 00:27
Ideal time: 00:44 01:22 00:37 00:52 01:14 01:08 01:54 01:28 02:55 01:26 00:53 00:43 01:24 00:53 02:03 00:30 00:43 01:10 01:21 00:37 00:20 00:24:17
V55
Course (3): 20 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 67) 10.( 57) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 68) 14.( 69) 15.( 78) 16.( 73) 17.( 70) 18.( 59) 19.( 58) 20.( 99) Finish
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:34:14 18:09:25 00:52 2 02:36 1 03:31 1 05:05 1 06:47 1 08:40 1 11:22 1 13:30 1 17:15 1 19:14 1 20:17 1 21:11 1 24:00 1 25:06 1 28:22 1 28:53 1 29:28 1 30:35 1 32:28 1 33:50 1 34:14 1 00:34:14
414 ind 00:52 2 01:44 1 00:55 2 01:34 2 01:42 2 01:53 2 02:42 2 02:08 2 03:45 2 01:59 2 01:03 2 00:54 2 02:49 2 01:06 2 03:16 2 00:31 1 00:35 1 01:07 2 01:53 2 01:22 2 00:24 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Verners Tučs 00:56:17 16:21:56 00:40 1 34:06 2 34:48 2 35:54 2 37:02 2 38:05 2 40:20 2 41:41 2 44:04 2 45:23 2 46:13 2 46:56 2 48:09 2 49:11 2 51:16 2 51:49 2 52:35 2 53:40 2 55:10 2 55:51 2 56:17 2 00:56:17
58 25.ZS bat. 00:40 1 33:26 2 00:42 1 01:06 1 01:08 1 01:03 1 02:15 1 01:21 1 02:23 1 01:19 1 00:50 1 00:43 1 01:13 1 01:02 1 02:05 1 00:33 2 00:46 2 01:05 1 01:30 1 00:41 1 00:26 2
-00:12 31:42 -00:13 -00:28 -00:34 -00:50 -00:27 -00:47 -01:22 -00:40 -00:13 -00:11 -01:36 -00:04 -01:11 00:02 00:11 -00:02 -00:23 -00:41 00:02
Ideal time: 00:40 01:44 00:42 01:06 01:08 01:03 02:15 01:21 02:23 01:19 00:50 00:43 01:13 01:02 02:05 00:31 00:35 01:05 01:30 00:41 00:24 00:24:20
SB
Course (4): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Linda Veckalniņa 00:19:18 18:08:19 00:08 1 00:37 1 01:29 1 02:21 1 03:25 1 04:08 1 05:13 1 06:39 1 08:52 1 10:02 1 11:45 1 12:23 1 15:44 1 17:17 1 18:22 1 18:59 1 19:18 1 00:19:18
559 Madona 00:08 1 00:29 1 00:52 1 00:52 1 01:04 1 00:43 3 01:05 2 01:26 1 02:13 2 01:10 1 01:43 1 00:38 2 03:21 4 01:33 2 01:05 1 00:37 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Baiba Bardovska 00:23:32 17:31:34 00:10 2 00:45 2 01:48 2 03:14 2 04:34 2 05:08 2 06:12 2 13:30 2 15:25 2 16:45 2 18:39 2 19:14 2 20:13 2 21:24 2 22:36 2 23:15 2 23:32 2 00:23:32
363 Stars 00:10 2 00:35 2 01:03 2 01:26 2 01:20 3 00:34 1 01:04 1 07:18 4 01:55 1 01:20 2 01:54 2 00:35 1 00:59 1 01:11 1 01:12 2 00:39 2 00:17 1
00:02 00:06 00:11 00:34 00:16 -00:09 -00:01 05:52 -00:18 00:10 00:11 -00:03 -02:22 -00:22 00:07 00:02 -00:02
3. Inese Ikauniece 00:27:32 18:27:32 00:13 3 00:53 3 02:24 3 04:14 3 06:05 3 06:44 3 07:52 3 13:58 3 16:30 3 18:39 3 20:35 3 21:21 3 22:36 3 24:42 3 26:22 3 27:10 3 27:32 3 00:27:32
368 OK Arona 00:13 3 00:40 3 01:31 3 01:50 4 01:51 4 00:39 2 01:08 3 06:06 3 02:32 3 02:09 4 01:56 3 00:46 3 01:15 2 02:06 4 01:40 3 00:48 3 00:22 3
00:05 00:11 00:39 00:58 00:47 -00:04 00:03 04:40 00:19 00:59 00:13 00:08 -02:06 00:33 00:35 00:11 00:03
4. Agita Ceruka 00:35:26 18:16:25 00:14 4 01:16 4 03:51 4 05:18 4 06:36 4 07:21 4 08:57 4 14:56 4 17:51 4 19:46 4 23:11 4 24:00 4 26:42 4 28:33 4 33:27 4 34:57 4 35:26 4 00:35:26
82 Laudona 00:14 4 01:02 4 02:35 4 01:27 3 01:18 2 00:45 4 01:36 4 05:59 2 02:55 4 01:55 3 03:25 4 00:49 4 02:42 3 01:51 3 04:54 4 01:30 4 00:29 4
00:06 00:33 01:43 00:35 00:14 00:02 00:31 04:33 00:42 00:45 01:42 00:11 -00:39 00:18 03:49 00:53 00:10
Ideal time: 00:08 00:29 00:52 00:52 01:04 00:34 01:04 01:26 01:55 01:10 01:43 00:35 00:59 01:11 01:05 00:37 00:17 00:16:01
V14
Course (4): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:16:55 17:07:02 00:06 1 00:34 1 02:08 5 03:03 4 05:30 4 05:55 3 06:43 3 07:39 1 09:17 1 10:41 1 12:25 2 12:56 2 13:48 1 14:57 1 16:08 1 16:39 1 16:55 1 00:16:55
17 Vestiena 00:06 1 00:28 1 01:34 7 00:55 2 02:27 6 00:25 2 00:48 2 00:56 1 01:38 2 01:24 4 01:44 4 00:31 1 00:52 1 01:09 2 01:11 2 00:31 2 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:17:18 17:10:01 00:07 3 00:40 4 01:46 3 02:46 3 05:36 5 05:58 4 06:53 4 08:00 2 09:35 2 10:47 2 12:20 1 12:53 1 13:50 2 15:02 2 16:11 2 17:00 2 17:18 2 00:17:18
23 Kusa 00:07 3 00:33 4 01:06 2 01:00 4 02:50 7 00:22 1 00:55 4 01:07 2 01:35 1 01:12 2 01:33 2 00:33 2 00:57 2 01:12 4 01:09 1 00:49 4 00:18 5
00:01 00:05 -00:28 00:05 00:23 -00:03 00:07 00:11 -00:03 -00:12 -00:11 00:02 00:05 00:03 -00:02 00:18 00:02
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:18:43 17:13:07 00:06 1 00:37 3 01:44 2 02:40 2 03:42 1 04:18 1 05:02 1 08:50 4 10:49 3 12:30 4 14:00 4 14:33 4 15:32 3 16:39 3 18:01 3 18:27 3 18:43 3 00:18:43
20 Vestiena 00:06 1 00:31 3 01:07 3 00:56 3 01:02 1 00:36 4 00:44 1 03:48 6 01:59 3 01:41 5 01:30 1 00:33 2 00:59 3 01:07 1 01:22 5 00:26 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:03 -00:27 00:01 -01:25 00:11 -00:04 02:52 00:21 00:17 -00:14 00:02 00:07 -00:02 00:11 -00:05 00:00
4. Ivo Freimanis 00:19:45 17:01:01 00:07 3 00:35 2 01:53 4 03:33 5 05:05 3 06:19 5 07:10 5 08:33 3 10:52 4 12:02 3 13:37 3 14:29 3 16:25 4 17:34 4 18:45 4 19:29 4 19:45 4 00:19:45
22 Vestiena 00:07 3 00:28 1 01:18 4 01:40 6 01:32 2 01:14 7 00:51 3 01:23 3 02:19 5 01:10 1 01:35 3 00:52 6 01:56 7 01:09 2 01:11 2 00:44 3 00:16 1
00:01 00:00 -00:16 00:45 -00:55 00:49 00:03 00:27 00:41 -00:14 -00:09 00:21 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:13 00:00
5. Jānis Akmentiņš 00:24:52 16:38:35 00:32 6 01:12 6 02:31 6 04:05 6 06:21 6 06:57 6 08:30 6 10:44 6 14:02 6 15:24 5 17:38 5 18:22 5 19:24 5 21:46 5 23:35 5 24:33 5 24:52 5 00:24:52
132 Vestiena 00:32 6 00:40 6 01:19 5 01:34 5 02:16 5 00:36 4 01:33 6 02:14 5 03:18 6 01:22 3 02:14 6 00:44 4 01:02 4 02:22 7 01:49 7 00:58 6 00:19 6
00:26 00:12 -00:15 00:39 -00:11 00:11 00:45 01:18 01:40 -00:02 00:30 00:13 00:10 01:13 00:38 00:27 00:03
6. Māris Utināns Zvidris 00:24:56 16:38:30 00:40 7 01:19 7 02:41 7 04:36 7 06:29 7 07:07 7 08:43 7 10:43 5 14:01 5 15:50 6 17:41 6 18:33 6 19:40 6 22:01 6 23:42 6 24:35 6 24:56 6 00:24:56
796 Ozoli 00:40 7 00:39 5 01:22 6 01:55 7 01:53 4 00:38 6 01:36 7 02:00 4 03:18 6 01:49 6 01:51 5 00:52 6 01:07 5 02:21 6 01:41 6 00:53 5 00:21 7
00:34 00:11 -00:12 01:00 -00:34 00:13 00:48 01:04 01:40 00:25 00:07 00:21 00:15 01:12 00:30 00:22 00:05
7. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:35:18 18:39:57 00:07 3 00:53 5 01:40 1 02:33 1 04:20 2 04:53 2 05:48 2 21:53 7 24:11 7 26:23 7 28:42 7 29:30 7 31:25 7 32:41 7 34:01 7 35:01 7 35:18 7 00:35:18
574 Kalsnavas psk 00:07 3 00:46 7 00:47 1 00:53 1 01:47 3 00:33 3 00:55 4 16:05 7 02:18 4 02:12 7 02:19 7 00:48 5 01:55 6 01:16 5 01:20 4 01:00 7 00:17 4
00:01 00:18 -00:47 -00:02 -00:40 00:08 00:07 15:09 00:40 00:48 00:35 00:17 01:03 00:07 00:09 00:29 00:01
Ideal time: 00:06 00:28 00:47 00:53 01:02 00:22 00:44 00:56 01:35 01:10 01:30 00:31 00:52 01:07 01:09 00:26 00:16 00:13:54
V60
Course (4): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Zigmunds Daščors 00:19:38 16:25:06 00:10 1 00:41 1 01:59 1 03:33 2 05:10 2 06:08 2 07:17 2 08:26 2 10:21 2 11:53 2 14:13 2 14:50 2 16:06 1 17:33 1 18:46 1 19:20 1 19:38 1 00:19:38
377 Jēkabpils 00:10 1 00:31 1 01:18 2 01:34 2 01:37 2 00:58 2 01:09 1 01:09 1 01:55 1 01:32 2 02:20 2 00:37 1 01:16 1 01:27 1 01:13 1 00:34 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Meldrājs 00:21:26 16:42:33 00:11 2 00:50 2 02:03 2 03:12 1 04:41 1 05:12 1 06:32 1 07:50 1 09:57 1 11:21 1 13:11 1 13:50 1 16:40 2 18:54 2 20:14 2 21:06 2 21:26 2 00:21:26
206 Jēkabpils 00:11 2 00:39 2 01:13 1 01:09 1 01:29 1 00:31 1 01:20 2 01:18 2 02:07 2 01:24 1 01:50 1 00:39 2 02:50 2 02:14 2 01:20 2 00:52 2 00:20 2
00:01 00:08 -00:05 -00:25 -00:08 -00:27 00:11 00:09 00:12 -00:08 -00:30 00:02 01:34 00:47 00:07 00:18 00:02
Ideal time: 00:10 00:31 01:13 01:09 01:29 00:31 01:09 01:09 01:55 01:24 01:50 00:37 01:16 01:27 01:13 00:34 00:18 00:17:55
S55
Course (4): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Māra Zosāre 00:25:43 17:00:10 00:15 2 01:06 2 02:43 2 04:27 2 06:11 2 06:52 2 08:20 2 10:26 2 12:54 2 14:53 2 17:37 2 18:29 1 20:14 1 21:57 1 23:53 1 25:14 1 25:43 1 00:25:43
87 SIA Temtogs 00:15 2 00:51 2 01:37 2 01:44 3 01:44 1 00:41 1 01:28 2 02:06 3 02:28 2 01:59 1 02:44 2 00:52 1 01:45 1 01:43 2 01:56 2 01:21 2 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aira Bērziņa 00:26:40 17:58:30 00:11 1 00:57 1 02:05 1 03:20 1 05:11 1 05:57 1 07:03 1 08:47 1 10:38 1 14:24 1 16:00 1 19:47 2 22:30 2 24:11 2 25:33 2 26:20 2 26:40 2 00:26:40
51 MBJSS 00:11 1 00:46 1 01:08 1 01:15 1 01:51 2 00:46 2 01:06 1 01:44 1 01:51 1 03:46 4 01:36 1 03:47 4 02:43 2 01:41 1 01:22 1 00:47 1 00:20 1
-00:04 -00:05 -00:29 -00:29 00:07 00:05 -00:22 -00:22 -00:37 01:47 -01:08 02:55 00:58 -00:02 -00:34 -00:34 -00:09
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:36:50 17:05:35 00:15 2 01:06 2 03:10 3 04:42 3 07:19 3 08:16 3 10:51 3 12:49 3 16:16 3 18:39 3 21:41 3 23:00 3 29:50 3 31:55 3 34:23 3 36:22 3 36:50 3 00:36:50
88 Lazdona 00:15 2 00:51 2 02:04 3 01:32 2 02:37 3 00:57 3 02:35 3 01:58 2 03:27 3 02:23 2 03:02 3 01:19 3 06:50 4 02:05 3 02:28 4 01:59 3 00:28 2
00:00 00:00 00:27 -00:12 00:53 00:16 01:07 -00:08 00:59 00:24 00:18 00:27 05:05 00:22 00:32 00:38 -00:01
4. Ilze Briede 00:43:11 17:08:35 00:25 4 01:43 4 04:11 4 06:34 4 09:27 4 10:46 4 13:24 4 18:55 4 22:43 4 25:42 4 30:08 4 31:00 4 34:09 4 37:45 4 40:03 4 42:24 4 43:11 4 00:43:11
89 SIA Brieži 00:25 4 01:18 4 02:28 4 02:23 4 02:53 4 01:19 4 02:38 4 05:31 4 03:48 4 02:59 3 04:26 4 00:52 1 03:09 3 03:36 4 02:18 3 02:21 4 00:47 4
00:10 00:27 00:51 00:39 01:09 00:38 01:10 03:25 01:20 01:00 01:42 00:00 01:24 01:53 00:22 01:00 00:18
Ideal time: 00:11 00:46 01:08 01:15 01:44 00:41 01:06 01:44 01:51 01:59 01:36 00:52 01:45 01:41 01:22 00:47 00:20 00:20:48
IES1
Course (4): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:12:50 16:34:05 00:06 1 00:28 1 01:10 1 01:54 1 02:44 1 03:08 1 03:40 1 04:32 1 05:54 1 06:49 1 08:16 1 08:41 1 09:37 1 10:47 1 12:02 1 12:32 1 12:50 1 00:12:50
623 Cesvaine 00:06 1 00:22 1 00:42 1 00:44 1 00:50 1 00:24 1 00:32 1 00:52 1 01:22 1 00:55 1 01:27 1 00:25 1 00:56 1 01:10 1 01:15 1 00:30 1 00:18 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Reinis Lazdups 00:22:22 17:58:29 00:09 4 00:56 6 01:59 4 03:20 6 05:14 6 05:50 4 07:01 4 08:50 4 10:37 4 14:10 3 15:44 2 16:26 2 17:54 2 19:25 2 21:06 2 22:05 2 22:22 2 00:22:22
766 Bērzaune 00:09 4 00:47 7 01:03 4 01:21 10 01:54 7 00:36 6 01:11 4 01:49 4 01:47 2 03:33 4 01:34 2 00:42 2 01:28 5 01:31 2 01:41 3 00:59 4 00:17 1
00:03 00:25 00:21 00:37 01:04 00:12 00:39 00:57 00:25 02:38 00:07 00:17 00:32 00:21 00:26 00:29 -00:01
3. Uldis Barazinskis 00:23:04 17:44:41 00:10 6 00:41 3 02:15 5 03:16 4 04:20 2 04:49 2 05:53 2 07:30 2 09:34 3 14:23 4 16:24 4 17:15 4 18:40 4 20:17 3 21:59 4 22:39 3 23:04 3 00:23:04
753 Murmastiena 00:10 6 00:31 3 01:34 5 01:01 3 01:04 3 00:29 2 01:04 2 01:37 2 02:04 4 04:49 6 02:01 3 00:51 4 01:25 3 01:37 4 01:42 4 00:40 2 00:25 7
00:04 00:09 00:52 00:17 00:14 00:05 00:32 00:45 00:42 03:54 00:34 00:26 00:29 00:27 00:27 00:10 00:07
4. Liene Barazinska 00:23:05 17:44:43 00:09 4 00:37 2 02:18 6 03:18 5 04:20 2 04:49 2 05:54 3 07:32 3 09:31 2 13:24 2 15:49 3 17:08 3 18:33 3 20:17 3 21:53 3 22:40 4 23:05 4 00:23:05
769 Murmastiene 00:09 4 00:28 2 01:41 7 01:00 2 01:02 2 00:29 2 01:05 3 01:38 3 01:59 3 03:53 5 02:25 4 01:19 7 01:25 3 01:44 5 01:36 2 00:47 3 00:25 7
00:03 00:06 00:59 00:16 00:12 00:05 00:33 00:46 00:37 02:58 00:58 00:54 00:29 00:34 00:21 00:17 00:07
5. Gundega Lapsa 00:29:48 18:25:12 00:10 6 01:02 8 05:38 9 06:39 9 08:13 9 08:46 6 10:26 7 15:22 7 17:28 7 19:34 6 22:22 6 23:51 6 25:02 6 26:33 5 28:15 5 29:27 5 29:48 5 00:29:48
713 Kalsnava 00:10 6 00:52 9 04:36 9 01:01 3 01:34 4 00:33 4 01:40 8 04:56 7 02:06 5 02:06 2 02:48 6 01:29 8 01:11 2 01:31 2 01:42 4 01:12 7 00:21 3
00:04 00:30 03:54 00:17 00:44 00:09 01:08 04:04 00:44 01:11 01:21 01:04 00:15 00:21 00:27 00:42 00:03
6. Dace Rudusa 00:30:21 17:38:25 00:15 10 00:58 7 03:07 8 04:27 8 08:06 8 09:23 8 10:55 8 13:34 6 16:24 6 19:02 5 21:33 5 22:25 5 24:15 5 26:40 6 28:46 6 29:58 6 30:21 6 00:30:21
650 Madona 00:15 10 00:43 5 02:09 8 01:20 9 03:39 10 01:17 8 01:32 7 02:39 5 02:50 6 02:38 3 02:31 5 00:52 5 01:50 6 02:25 8 02:06 8 01:12 7 00:23 5
00:09 00:21 01:27 00:36 02:49 00:53 01:00 01:47 01:28 01:43 01:04 00:27 00:54 01:15 00:51 00:42 00:05
7. Aiva Igaune 00:34:40 18:27:53 00:14 9 01:16 10 02:54 7 04:12 7 05:56 7 06:36 5 07:52 5 12:11 5 15:31 5 21:48 7 25:05 7 26:04 7 29:22 7 31:29 7 33:20 7 34:19 7 34:40 7 00:34:40
338 Kalsnava 00:14 9 01:02 10 01:38 6 01:18 8 01:44 6 00:40 7 01:16 5 04:19 6 03:20 8 06:17 8 03:17 7 00:59 6 03:18 7 02:07 7 01:51 7 00:59 4 00:21 3
00:08 00:40 00:56 00:34 00:54 00:16 00:44 03:27 01:58 05:22 01:50 00:34 02:22 00:57 00:36 00:29 00:03
8. Gunta Lapsa 00:37:17 18:25:13 00:12 8 01:03 9 05:40 10 06:42 10 08:21 10 08:54 7 10:18 6 15:37 8 18:45 8 24:26 8 27:49 8 28:39 8 32:00 8 34:03 8 35:45 8 36:54 8 37:17 8 00:37:17
598 Kalsnavas psk 00:12 8 00:51 8 04:37 10 01:02 5 01:39 5 00:33 4 01:24 6 05:19 8 03:08 7 05:41 7 03:23 8 00:50 3 03:21 8 02:03 6 01:42 4 01:09 6 00:23 5
00:06 00:29 03:55 00:18 00:49 00:09 00:52 04:27 01:46 04:46 01:56 00:25 02:25 00:53 00:27 00:39 00:05
Reinis Pabērzs DQ 16:30:44 00:08 2 00:50 4 01:49 2 02:59 3 04:59 4 DQ
781 Ozoli 00:08 2 00:42 4 00:59 3 01:10 7 02:00 8
00:02 00:20 00:17 00:26 01:10
Madis Imšs DQ 16:30:45 00:08 2 00:53 5 01:51 3 02:56 2 05:01 5 DQ
780 Ozoli 00:08 2 00:45 6 00:58 2 01:05 6 02:05 9
00:02 00:23 00:16 00:21 01:15
Ideal time: 00:06 00:22 00:42 00:44 00:50 00:24 00:32 00:52 01:22 00:55 01:27 00:25 00:56 01:10 01:15 00:30 00:17 00:12:49
S8
Course (5): 7 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Alise Kauliņa 00:07:05 17:14:24 00:12 4 00:56 2 01:33 4 02:55 1 04:02 1 05:06 1 06:42 1 07:05 1 00:07:05
513 Vestiena 00:12 4 00:44 3 00:37 4 01:22 1 01:07 1 01:04 1 01:36 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:08:50 17:44:09 00:13 5 00:56 2 01:29 1 03:03 2 04:53 2 06:18 2 08:24 2 08:50 2 00:08:50
739 Ļaudona 00:13 5 00:43 1 00:33 2 01:34 2 01:50 5 01:25 5 02:06 5 00:26 2
00:01 -00:01 -00:04 00:12 00:43 00:21 00:30 00:03
3. Lība Igaune 00:09:02 18:35:03 00:16 6 01:41 6 02:25 6 04:26 3 05:35 3 06:57 3 08:34 3 09:02 3 00:09:02
596 Kalsnava 00:16 6 01:25 6 00:44 5 02:01 3 01:09 2 01:22 4 01:37 2 00:28 3
00:04 00:41 00:07 00:39 00:02 00:18 00:01 00:05
4. Jurita Dzene 00:15:37 17:08:10 00:11 2 00:57 4 01:31 2 10:28 4 11:56 4 13:08 4 15:08 4 15:37 4 00:15:37
482 Kusas psk 00:11 2 00:46 4 00:34 3 08:57 4 01:28 4 01:12 2 02:00 3 00:29 4
-00:01 00:02 -00:03 07:35 00:21 00:08 00:24 00:06
5. Semija Ozoliņa 00:15:50 17:08:11 00:11 2 01:00 5 01:32 3 10:29 5 11:56 4 13:10 5 15:11 5 15:50 5 00:15:50
535 Kusa psk 00:11 2 00:49 5 00:32 1 08:57 4 01:27 3 01:14 3 02:01 4 00:39 5
-00:01 00:05 -00:05 07:35 00:20 00:10 00:25 00:16
Santa Bērtiņa DQ 16:43:05 00:10 1 00:53 1 01:41 5 DQ
534 Kusa psk 00:10 1 00:43 1 00:48 6
-00:02 -00:01 00:11
Ideal time: 00:10 00:43 00:32 01:22 01:07 01:04 01:36 00:23 00:06:57
V8
Course (5): 7 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Mārcis Graudums 00:06:30 17:16:32 00:10 1 00:45 1 01:18 1 02:36 1 03:38 1 04:39 1 06:04 1 06:30 1 00:06:30
514 Vestiena 00:10 1 00:35 2 00:33 1 01:18 3 01:02 2 01:01 1 01:25 1 00:26 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Renārs Ostrovskis 00:06:45 17:04:08 00:16 10 00:50 4 01:26 5 02:40 2 03:39 2 04:48 2 06:22 2 06:45 2 00:06:45
517 Vestiena 00:16 10 00:34 1 00:36 6 01:14 1 00:59 1 01:09 4 01:34 2 00:23 4
00:06 -00:01 00:03 -00:04 -00:03 00:08 00:09 -00:03
3. Artems Babins 00:07:05 17:24:01 00:11 5 00:52 6 01:27 6 02:44 3 03:46 3 05:04 3 06:43 3 07:05 3 00:07:05
515 Vestiena 00:11 5 00:41 6 00:35 4 01:17 2 01:02 2 01:18 6 01:39 5 00:22 2
00:01 00:06 00:02 -00:01 00:00 00:17 00:14 -00:04
4. Sergejs Balanovs 00:07:18 17:19:55 00:11 5 00:59 10 01:34 9 02:57 4 04:06 4 05:21 4 06:55 4 07:18 4 00:07:18
516 Vestiena 00:11 5 00:48 10 00:35 4 01:23 4 01:09 4 01:15 5 01:34 2 00:23 4
00:01 00:13 00:02 00:05 00:07 00:14 00:09 -00:03
5. Uģis Beķeris 00:07:55 17:07:20 00:10 1 00:48 3 01:25 3 02:59 5 04:13 5 05:48 6 07:34 5 07:55 5 00:07:55
478 Kusas psk 00:10 1 00:38 4 00:37 9 01:34 5 01:14 6 01:35 10 01:46 8 00:21 1
00:00 00:03 00:04 00:16 00:12 00:34 00:21 -00:05
6. Matīss Pelšs 00:08:10 17:07:22 00:11 5 00:53 7 01:27 6 03:02 6 04:18 6 05:53 7 07:38 6 08:10 6 00:08:10
784 Kusa 00:11 5 00:42 7 00:34 2 01:35 6 01:16 7 01:35 10 01:45 7 00:32 10
00:01 00:07 00:01 00:17 00:14 00:34 00:20 00:06
7. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:08:18 17:27:09 00:10 1 00:55 8 01:31 8 03:08 9 04:19 7 05:47 5 07:55 7 08:18 7 00:08:18
406 Kusa 00:10 1 00:45 9 00:36 6 01:37 7 01:11 5 01:28 9 02:08 9 00:23 4
00:00 00:10 00:03 00:19 00:09 00:27 00:43 -00:03
8. Ingars Kalniņš 00:09:38 17:11:55 00:10 1 00:45 1 01:21 2 03:02 6 06:34 8 07:37 8 09:16 8 09:38 8 00:09:38
479 Kusas psk 00:10 1 00:35 2 00:36 6 01:41 9 03:32 9 01:03 2 01:39 5 00:22 2
00:00 00:00 00:03 00:23 02:30 00:02 00:14 -00:04
9. Ivis Bankavs 00:09:47 17:11:53 00:11 5 00:51 5 01:25 3 03:02 6 06:41 9 07:45 9 09:23 9 09:47 9 00:09:47
618 Kusa 00:11 5 00:40 5 00:34 2 01:37 7 03:39 11 01:04 3 01:38 4 00:24 7
00:01 00:05 00:01 00:19 02:37 00:03 00:13 -00:02
10. Valters Biķernieks 00:12:25 16:49:34 00:16 10 02:20 11 03:06 11 04:48 11 07:36 11 08:56 11 11:46 10 12:25 10 00:12:25
637 Ļaudona 00:16 10 02:04 11 00:46 11 01:42 10 02:48 8 01:20 8 02:50 10 00:39 11
00:06 01:29 00:13 00:24 01:46 00:19 01:25 00:13
11. Nauris Pētersons 00:15:34 17:11:46 00:14 9 00:57 9 01:37 10 03:25 10 07:03 10 08:21 10 15:06 11 15:34 11 00:15:34
480 Kusas psk 00:14 9 00:43 8 00:40 10 01:48 11 03:38 10 01:18 6 06:45 11 00:28 9
00:04 00:08 00:07 00:30 02:36 00:17 05:20 00:02
Ideal time: 00:10 00:34 00:33 01:14 00:59 01:01 01:25 00:21 00:06:17
S10
Course (5): 7 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Viktorija Brutāne 00:06:57 17:14:27 00:11 4 00:51 3 01:28 4 02:49 1 03:53 1 04:56 1 06:33 1 06:57 1 00:06:57
523 Vestiena 00:11 4 00:40 3 00:37 8 01:21 1 01:04 2 01:03 1 01:37 2 00:24 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Dāve 00:08:15 17:01:55 00:11 4 00:46 1 01:21 1 03:23 4 04:35 3 06:18 4 07:52 2 08:15 2 00:08:15
348 Vestiena 00:11 4 00:35 1 00:35 5 02:02 6 01:12 3 01:43 11 01:34 1 00:23 4
00:00 -00:05 -00:02 00:41 00:08 00:40 -00:03 -00:01
3. Sintija Valdberga 00:08:45 16:43:04 00:09 1 00:51 3 01:22 2 03:01 2 03:53 1 05:21 2 08:21 3 08:45 3 00:08:45
489 Kusas psk 00:09 1 00:42 5 00:31 2 01:39 2 00:52 1 01:28 5 03:00 10 00:24 5
-00:02 00:02 -00:06 00:18 -00:12 00:25 01:23 00:00
4. Agnija Nagle 00:09:19 17:38:27 00:14 8 00:55 5 01:27 3 03:17 3 04:36 4 06:15 3 08:58 4 09:19 4 00:09:19
242 ind 00:14 8 00:41 4 00:32 3 01:50 3 01:19 4 01:39 7 02:43 8 00:21 1
00:03 00:01 -00:05 00:29 00:15 00:36 01:06 -00:03
5. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:09:57 16:50:40 00:09 1 00:48 2 01:29 5 03:28 6 05:47 5 06:59 5 09:28 5 09:57 5 00:09:57
463 Ļaudonas vsk 00:09 1 00:39 2 00:41 13 01:59 5 02:19 10 01:12 2 02:29 7 00:29 9
-00:02 -00:01 00:04 00:38 01:15 00:09 00:52 00:05
5. Loreta Ducena 00:09:57 16:50:38 00:10 3 00:55 5 01:35 9 03:26 5 05:50 6 07:03 6 09:31 6 09:57 5 00:09:57
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:10 3 00:45 8 00:40 12 01:51 4 02:24 11 01:13 4 02:28 6 00:26 8
-00:01 00:05 00:03 00:30 01:20 00:10 00:51 00:02
7. Krista Ūdre 00:12:24 16:59:59 00:14 8 00:58 9 01:34 8 05:28 11 07:21 8 09:02 9 12:02 8 12:24 7 00:12:24
563 Kusa 00:14 8 00:44 6 00:36 7 03:54 12 01:53 8 01:41 9 03:00 10 00:22 2
00:03 00:04 -00:01 02:33 00:49 00:38 01:23 -00:02
8. Viktorija Ūdre 00:12:27 16:59:59 00:12 7 00:57 7 01:32 7 05:30 12 07:19 7 09:01 8 12:05 9 12:27 8 00:12:27
562 Kusa 00:12 7 00:45 8 00:35 5 03:58 13 01:49 7 01:42 10 03:04 13 00:22 2
00:01 00:05 -00:02 02:37 00:45 00:39 01:27 -00:02
9. Sigita Bizune 00:12:29 16:49:27 00:15 12 02:19 14 02:58 14 05:55 13 07:31 10 09:00 7 11:51 7 12:29 9 00:12:29
638 Ļaudona 00:15 12 02:04 14 00:39 11 02:57 10 01:36 6 01:29 6 02:51 9 00:38 13
00:04 01:24 00:02 01:36 00:32 00:26 01:14 00:14
10. Samanta Stafecka 00:12:31 17:00:00 00:14 8 00:58 9 01:35 9 05:21 10 07:24 9 09:04 10 12:06 10 12:31 10 00:12:31
785 Kusa 00:14 8 00:44 6 00:37 8 03:46 11 02:03 9 01:40 8 03:02 12 00:25 7
00:03 00:04 00:00 02:25 00:59 00:37 01:25 00:01
11. Sintija Valdberga 00:15:37 17:08:10 00:11 4 00:57 7 01:31 6 10:28 14 11:56 14 13:08 11 15:08 11 15:37 11 00:15:37
489 Kusas psk 00:11 4 00:46 10 00:34 4 08:57 14 01:28 5 01:12 2 02:00 4 00:29 9
00:00 00:06 -00:03 07:36 00:24 00:09 00:23 00:05
12. Emilija Rizga 00:20:21 16:39:05 00:14 8 01:05 11 01:43 12 04:30 8 11:06 11 18:05 12 19:50 12 20:21 12 00:20:21
461 Ļaudonas vsk 00:14 8 00:51 11 00:38 10 02:47 8 06:36 12 06:59 12 01:45 3 00:31 11
00:03 00:11 00:01 01:26 05:32 05:56 00:08 00:07
13. Daniela Pīgozne 00:20:49 16:39:04 00:18 14 01:16 13 02:00 13 04:27 7 11:09 12 18:13 13 20:15 13 20:49 13 00:20:49
593 Ļaudonas vsk 00:18 14 00:58 12 00:44 14 02:27 7 06:42 13 07:04 13 02:02 5 00:34 12
00:07 00:18 00:07 01:06 05:38 06:01 00:25 00:10
Lāsma Pommere DQ 16:38:46 00:15 12 01:15 12 01:41 11 04:37 9 11:22 13 DQ
691 Ļaudona 00:15 12 01:00 13 00:26 1 02:56 9 06:45 14
00:04 00:20 -00:11 01:35 05:41
Ideal time: 00:09 00:35 00:26 01:21 00:52 01:03 01:34 00:21 00:06:21
V10
Course (5): 7 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Madars Pušpurs 00:06:30 17:07:24 00:10 4 00:48 3 01:18 3 02:44 3 03:42 1 04:42 1 06:06 1 06:30 1 00:06:30
519 Vestiena 00:10 4 00:38 4 00:30 3 01:26 3 00:58 2 01:00 1 01:24 2 00:24 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:06:46 17:22:22 00:12 8 00:49 4 01:21 4 02:50 5 03:49 2 05:07 2 06:24 2 06:46 2 00:06:46
350 Vestiena 00:12 8 00:37 3 00:32 6 01:29 5 00:59 3 01:18 4 01:17 1 00:22 3
00:02 -00:01 00:02 00:03 00:01 00:18 -00:07 -00:02
3. Kristaps Ozols 00:07:20 17:06:31 00:10 4 01:12 11 01:48 11 03:38 8 04:32 4 05:32 3 06:56 3 07:20 3 00:07:20
737 Jaunpiebalga 00:10 4 01:02 12 00:36 10 01:50 8 00:54 1 01:00 1 01:24 2 00:24 6
00:00 00:24 00:06 00:24 -00:04 00:00 00:00 00:00
4. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:08:01 16:59:04 00:08 1 00:40 2 01:06 2 02:36 1 04:39 5 06:14 4 07:41 4 08:01 4 00:08:01
486 Kusas psk 00:08 1 00:32 2 00:26 1 01:30 6 02:03 5 01:35 8 01:27 5 00:20 1
-00:02 -00:06 -00:04 00:04 01:05 00:35 00:03 -00:04
5. Kristaps Bukšs 00:08:06 16:59:07 00:08 1 00:38 1 01:05 1 02:38 2 04:31 3 06:16 5 07:41 4 08:06 5 00:08:06
485 kusas psk 00:08 1 00:30 1 00:27 2 01:33 7 01:53 4 01:45 9 01:25 4 00:25 8
-00:02 -00:08 -00:03 00:07 00:55 00:45 00:01 00:01
6. Emīls Gutāns 00:08:19 17:19:03 00:09 3 00:57 7 01:37 8 03:04 7 05:10 6 06:28 6 07:57 6 08:19 6 00:08:19
518 Vestiena 00:09 3 00:48 7 00:40 11 01:27 4 02:06 6 01:18 4 01:29 7 00:22 3
-00:01 00:10 00:10 00:01 01:08 00:18 00:05 -00:02
7. Ralfs Duncis 00:09:13 16:57:51 00:14 11 01:02 8 01:42 10 03:47 9 06:07 7 07:24 7 08:53 7 09:13 7 00:09:13
483 Kusas psk 00:14 11 00:48 7 00:40 11 02:05 10 02:20 7 01:17 3 01:29 7 00:20 1
00:04 00:10 00:10 00:39 01:22 00:17 00:05 -00:04
8. Rihards Vasels 00:18:21 16:48:49 00:12 8 00:52 6 01:27 6 02:50 5 15:11 10 16:31 8 17:58 8 18:21 8 00:18:21
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:12 8 00:40 5 00:35 9 01:23 1 12:21 10 01:20 6 01:27 5 00:23 5
00:02 00:02 00:05 -00:03 11:23 00:20 00:03 -00:01
9. Vits Olte 00:26:25 16:48:48 00:11 6 00:51 5 01:24 5 02:47 4 15:26 11 16:52 9 25:49 9 26:25 9 00:26:25
498 Ērgļu vsk 00:11 6 00:40 5 00:33 7 01:23 1 12:39 11 01:26 7 08:57 9 00:36 9
00:01 00:02 00:03 -00:03 11:41 00:26 07:33 00:12
Kristers Kuprāns DQ 16:38:49 00:11 6 01:05 9 01:36 7 04:32 10 11:15 9 DQ
560 Ļaudona 00:11 6 00:54 10 00:31 4 02:56 12 06:43 9
00:01 00:16 00:01 01:30 05:45
Artūrs Aldis Rullis DQ 16:22:34 00:15 13 02:49 14 03:36 13 DQ
794 Liezeres skola 00:15 13 02:34 13 00:47 13
00:05 01:56 00:17
Kristers Eriņš DQ 16:22:31 00:14 11 01:15 12 04:13 14 06:04 12 DQ
795 Liezēres skola 00:14 11 01:01 11 02:58 14 01:51 9
00:04 00:23 02:28 00:25
Dāvis Kozlovskis DQ 16:22:36 00:12 8 02:46 13 03:17 12 DQ
793 Liezeres skola 00:12 8 02:34 13 00:31 4
00:02 01:56 00:01
Valters Kriškāns DQ 16:38:44 00:15 13 01:07 10 01:40 9 04:35 11 11:14 8 DQ
671 Ļaudona 00:15 13 00:52 9 00:33 7 02:55 11 06:39 8
00:05 00:14 00:03 01:29 05:41
Ideal time: 00:08 00:30 00:26 01:23 00:54 01:00 01:17 00:20 00:05:58
S12
Course (6): 10 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 77) 7.( 69) 8.( 59) 9.( 58) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:10:53 16:39:11 00:34 1 01:29 1 02:26 1 03:53 1 04:49 1 05:32 1 06:33 1 08:18 1 09:59 1 10:32 1 10:53 1 00:10:53
538 Cesvaine 00:34 1 00:55 1 00:57 4 01:27 3 00:56 1 00:43 2 01:01 1 01:45 2 01:41 2 00:33 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līga Gailīte 00:11:20 16:39:14 00:42 3 01:37 2 02:32 2 03:56 2 05:04 2 05:52 2 06:55 2 08:34 2 10:13 2 10:53 2 11:20 2 00:11:20
539 Cesvaine 00:42 3 00:55 1 00:55 3 01:24 2 01:08 3 00:48 3 01:03 2 01:39 1 01:39 1 00:40 3 00:27 7
00:08 00:00 -00:02 -00:03 00:12 00:05 00:02 -00:06 -00:02 00:07 00:06
3. Lilita Saulite 00:14:03 16:49:58 00:57 8 03:00 5 03:51 4 05:26 4 06:28 3 07:37 3 09:18 3 11:04 3 12:55 3 13:42 3 14:03 3 00:14:03
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:57 8 02:03 5 00:51 1 01:35 6 01:02 2 01:09 7 01:41 8 01:46 4 01:51 4 00:47 4 00:21 1
00:23 01:08 -00:06 00:08 00:06 00:26 00:40 00:01 00:10 00:14 00:00
4. Viktorija Vīgube 00:14:05 16:50:00 00:57 8 03:04 6 03:56 5 05:27 5 07:03 4 07:44 4 09:20 4 11:05 4 13:04 4 13:42 3 14:05 4 00:14:05
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:57 8 02:07 6 00:52 2 01:31 5 01:36 5 00:41 1 01:36 7 01:45 2 01:59 6 00:38 2 00:23 4
00:23 01:12 -00:05 00:04 00:40 -00:02 00:35 00:00 00:18 00:05 00:02
5. Santa Socka 00:15:40 16:24:37 00:51 7 03:08 7 04:12 7 05:35 6 08:35 7 09:35 6 10:43 5 12:37 5 14:24 5 15:11 5 15:40 5 00:15:40
783 Liezēre 00:51 7 02:17 7 01:04 7 01:23 1 03:00 8 01:00 5 01:08 3 01:54 6 01:47 3 00:47 4 00:29 8
00:17 01:22 00:07 -00:04 02:04 00:17 00:07 00:09 00:06 00:14 00:08
6. Iluta Žīgure 00:16:42 17:01:53 00:43 4 02:38 4 04:00 6 06:34 7 07:43 5 09:48 7 10:59 7 12:51 6 15:16 6 16:18 6 16:42 6 00:16:42
391 Vestiena 00:43 4 01:55 4 01:22 9 02:34 9 01:09 4 02:05 9 01:11 5 01:52 5 02:25 7 01:02 9 00:24 5
00:09 01:00 00:25 01:07 00:13 01:22 00:10 00:07 00:44 00:29 00:03
7. Ieva Kļaviņa 00:18:11 16:22:03 00:40 2 05:44 9 06:42 9 08:10 9 11:05 9 12:06 8 13:14 8 15:08 8 17:00 7 17:47 7 18:11 7 00:18:11
789 Liezeres skola 00:40 2 05:04 9 00:58 5 01:28 4 02:55 7 01:01 6 01:08 3 01:54 6 01:52 5 00:47 4 00:24 5
00:06 04:09 00:01 00:01 01:59 00:18 00:07 00:09 00:11 00:14 00:03
8. Māra Karlsone 00:28:21 17:46:07 00:49 5 04:55 8 06:09 8 07:59 8 10:50 8 12:51 9 17:30 9 21:33 9 27:13 8 28:00 8 28:21 8 00:28:21
584 Ļaudonas vsk 00:49 5 04:06 8 01:14 8 01:50 8 02:51 6 02:01 8 04:39 9 04:03 9 05:40 8 00:47 4 00:21 1
00:15 03:11 00:17 00:23 01:55 01:18 03:38 02:18 03:59 00:14 00:00
9. Zane Utināne 00:31:32 16:23:36 00:49 5 02:03 3 03:04 3 04:45 3 08:30 6 09:29 5 10:45 6 13:10 7 28:27 9 29:20 9 31:32 9 00:31:32
790 Liezeres skola 00:49 5 01:14 3 01:01 6 01:41 7 03:45 9 00:59 4 01:16 6 02:25 8 15:17 9 00:53 8 02:12 9
00:15 00:19 00:04 00:14 02:49 00:16 00:15 00:40 13:36 00:20 01:51
Ideal time: 00:34 00:55 00:51 01:23 00:56 00:41 01:01 01:39 01:39 00:33 00:21 00:10:33
V12
Course (6): 10 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 77) 7.( 69) 8.( 59) 9.( 58) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Atis Valdbergs 00:11:18 17:01:02 00:33 1 02:42 5 03:47 5 04:50 4 05:58 3 06:31 1 07:26 1 09:21 1 10:29 1 11:01 1 11:18 1 00:11:18
601 Kusa 00:33 1 02:09 5 01:05 9 01:03 1 01:08 3 00:33 1 00:55 1 01:55 6 01:08 1 00:32 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arvis Zeibots 00:12:33 16:46:32 00:41 6 02:17 3 03:12 3 04:32 2 05:48 1 06:34 2 07:53 2 09:22 2 11:39 2 12:14 2 12:33 2 00:12:33
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 6 01:36 3 00:55 5 01:20 2 01:16 5 00:46 7 01:19 5 01:29 2 02:17 7 00:35 2 00:19 4
00:08 -00:33 -00:10 00:17 00:08 00:13 00:24 -00:26 01:09 00:03 00:02
3. Ralfs Vasels 00:12:47 16:46:28 00:43 8 02:23 4 03:22 4 04:43 3 05:54 2 06:40 3 07:59 3 09:29 3 11:45 3 12:23 3 12:47 3 00:12:47
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:43 8 01:40 4 00:59 8 01:21 3 01:11 4 00:46 7 01:19 5 01:30 3 02:16 6 00:38 3 00:24 8
00:10 -00:29 -00:06 00:18 00:03 00:13 00:24 -00:25 01:08 00:06 00:07
4. Kārlis Kreilis 00:13:43 18:41:54 00:35 3 02:05 2 02:57 2 04:22 1 06:24 4 07:04 4 08:11 4 09:33 4 12:36 4 13:23 4 13:43 4 00:13:43
64 Kalsnava 00:35 3 01:30 2 00:52 4 01:25 5 02:02 8 00:40 4 01:07 4 01:22 1 03:03 8 00:47 6 00:20 6
00:02 -00:39 -00:13 00:22 00:54 00:07 00:12 -00:33 01:55 00:15 00:03
5. Niks Priževoits 00:15:32 17:27:36 00:42 7 02:58 6 03:55 7 07:27 5 08:23 6 09:04 6 10:27 5 12:33 6 14:24 5 15:15 6 15:32 5 00:15:32
639 Barkava 00:42 7 02:16 6 00:57 7 03:32 7 00:56 2 00:41 5 01:23 7 02:06 8 01:51 4 00:51 8 00:17 1
00:09 00:07 -00:08 02:29 -00:12 00:08 00:28 00:11 00:43 00:19 00:00
5. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:15:32 17:27:37 00:43 8 02:59 7 03:54 6 07:29 6 08:17 5 09:02 5 10:27 5 12:28 5 14:24 5 15:13 5 15:32 5 00:15:32
217 Barkavas psk 00:43 8 02:16 6 00:55 5 03:35 8 00:48 1 00:45 6 01:25 8 02:01 7 01:56 5 00:49 7 00:19 4
00:10 00:07 -00:10 02:32 -00:20 00:12 00:30 00:06 00:48 00:17 00:02
7. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:39 16:56:34 00:34 2 06:40 8 07:22 8 08:49 7 10:17 7 10:52 7 11:50 7 13:20 7 14:40 7 15:21 7 15:39 7 00:15:39
271 Kusa 00:34 2 06:06 9 00:42 1 01:27 6 01:28 6 00:35 2 00:58 2 01:30 3 01:20 2 00:41 5 00:18 3
00:01 03:57 -00:23 00:24 00:20 00:02 00:03 -00:25 00:12 00:09 00:01
8. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:49 16:56:33 00:38 5 06:43 9 07:29 9 08:52 8 10:20 8 10:56 8 11:55 8 13:26 8 14:47 8 15:27 8 15:49 8 00:15:49
616 Kusa 00:38 5 06:05 8 00:46 2 01:23 4 01:28 6 00:36 3 00:59 3 01:31 5 01:21 3 00:40 4 00:22 7
00:05 03:56 -00:19 00:20 00:20 00:03 00:04 -00:24 00:13 00:08 00:05
Ervīns Kokarevičs DQ 18:55:55 00:36 4 01:32 1 02:21 1 DQ
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:36 4 00:56 1 00:49 3
00:03 -01:13 -00:16
Ideal time: 00:33 00:56 00:42 01:03 00:48 00:33 00:55 01:22 01:08 00:32 00:17 00:08:49
SIES2
Course (7): 12 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 77) 8.( 76) 9.( 57) 10.( 56) 11.( 58) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Alise Kozlovska 00:35:09 16:22:26 04:32 9 06:25 9 09:10 5 12:26 3 18:13 1 23:42 1 25:55 1 26:51 1 29:22 1 31:02 1 33:19 1 34:31 1 35:09 1 00:35:09
792 Liezeres skola 04:32 9 01:53 5 02:45 5 03:16 1 05:47 8 05:29 7 02:13 1 00:56 3 02:31 8 01:40 8 02:17 4 01:12 5 00:38 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Annija Sirmā 00:35:15 16:22:19 04:40 10 06:30 10 09:19 6 12:40 4 18:24 2 23:50 2 26:03 2 27:02 2 29:32 2 31:10 2 33:24 2 34:39 2 35:15 2 00:35:15
791 Liezeres skola 04:40 10 01:50 4 02:49 6 03:21 2 05:44 7 05:26 6 02:13 1 00:59 5 02:30 7 01:38 7 02:14 3 01:15 6 00:36 9
00:08 -00:03 00:04 00:05 -00:03 -00:03 00:00 00:03 -00:01 -00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:02
3. Inga Guļbinova 00:41:04 18:00:06 01:54 5 03:55 4 11:23 8 20:47 5 23:04 3 27:20 3 30:27 5 31:37 4 34:55 5 36:50 4 39:35 4 40:42 3 41:04 3 00:41:04
532 Bērzaune 01:54 5 02:01 6 07:28 8 09:24 5 02:17 1 04:16 3 03:07 7 01:10 9 03:18 10 01:55 9 02:45 6 01:07 3 00:22 7
-02:38 00:08 04:43 06:08 -03:30 -01:13 00:54 00:14 00:47 00:15 00:28 -00:05 -00:16
4. Kristiāna Berģe 00:41:06 18:00:05 01:47 1 03:57 5 11:27 9 21:01 7 23:47 4 27:31 5 30:14 4 31:39 5 34:54 4 36:51 5 39:39 5 40:46 5 41:06 4 00:41:06
533 Bērzaune 01:47 1 02:10 10 07:30 9 09:34 6 02:46 5 03:44 2 02:43 5 01:25 10 03:15 9 01:57 10 02:48 7 01:07 3 00:20 2
-02:45 00:17 04:45 06:18 -03:01 -01:45 00:30 00:29 00:44 00:17 00:31 -00:05 -00:18
4. Ina Babule 00:41:06 18:00:07 01:47 1 03:51 3 11:17 7 20:55 6 23:48 5 27:26 4 29:59 3 30:47 3 32:55 3 34:06 3 36:11 3 40:45 4 41:06 4 00:41:06
530 Bērzaune 01:47 1 02:04 7 07:26 7 09:38 7 02:53 6 03:38 1 02:33 3 00:48 1 02:08 5 01:11 3 02:05 2 04:34 10 00:21 5
-02:45 00:11 04:41 06:22 -02:54 -01:51 00:20 -00:08 -00:23 -00:29 -00:12 03:22 -00:17
6. Laura Kupča 00:44:08 18:34:31 01:51 4 03:06 2 05:43 2 11:01 1 28:23 8 32:53 6 35:37 7 36:39 6 38:38 6 39:40 6 42:22 6 43:48 6 44:08 6 00:44:08
615 Kalsnava 01:51 4 01:15 1 02:37 3 05:18 3 17:22 9 04:30 5 02:44 6 01:02 6 01:59 1 01:02 2 02:42 5 01:26 9 00:20 2
-02:41 -00:38 -00:08 02:02 11:35 -00:59 00:31 00:06 -00:32 -00:38 00:25 00:14 -00:18
7. Ieva Bernāne 00:44:12 18:34:32 01:48 3 03:03 1 05:41 1 11:05 2 28:28 9 32:54 7 35:34 6 36:41 7 38:41 7 39:41 7 42:33 7 43:51 7 44:12 7 00:44:12
649 Kalsnava 01:48 3 01:15 1 02:38 4 05:24 4 17:23 10 04:26 4 02:40 4 01:07 7 02:00 2 01:00 1 02:52 8 01:18 8 00:21 5
-02:44 -00:38 -00:07 02:08 11:36 -01:03 00:27 00:11 -00:31 -00:40 00:35 00:06 -00:17
8. Lauma Iesalniece 00:48:14 16:43:47 03:57 8 06:05 8 08:30 3 23:49 8 26:13 6 34:48 8 38:17 8 39:14 8 41:21 8 42:34 8 46:54 8 47:54 8 48:14 8 00:48:14
476 Ļaudonas vsk 03:57 8 02:08 9 02:25 1 15:19 9 02:24 2 08:35 10 03:29 9 00:57 4 02:07 3 01:13 5 04:20 10 01:00 2 00:20 2
-00:35 00:15 -00:20 12:03 -03:23 03:06 01:16 00:01 -00:24 -00:27 02:03 -00:12 -00:18
9. Egita Rizga 00:48:17 16:43:48 03:54 7 06:00 7 08:33 4 24:20 9 26:51 7 34:52 9 38:21 9 39:16 9 41:23 9 42:59 9 46:56 9 47:55 9 48:17 9 00:48:17
475 Ļaudonas vsk 03:54 7 02:06 8 02:33 2 15:47 10 02:31 3 08:01 8 03:29 9 00:55 2 02:07 3 01:36 6 03:57 9 00:59 1 00:22 7
-00:38 00:13 -00:12 12:31 -03:16 02:32 01:16 -00:01 -00:24 -00:04 01:40 -00:13 -00:16
10. Samanta Stradiņa 00:50:08 16:39:33 02:53 6 04:17 6 12:45 10 27:58 10 30:34 10 39:00 10 42:10 10 43:19 10 45:31 10 46:43 10 48:34 10 49:49 10 50:08 10 00:50:08
471 Ļaudonas vsk 02:53 6 01:24 3 08:28 10 15:13 8 02:36 4 08:26 9 03:10 8 01:09 8 02:12 6 01:12 4 01:51 1 01:15 6 00:19 1
-01:39 -00:29 05:43 11:57 -03:11 02:57 00:57 00:13 -00:19 -00:28 -00:26 00:03 -00:19
Evēlīna Pētersone DQ 17:17:59 05:06 11 DQ
495 Kusas psk 05:06 11
00:34
Ideal time: 01:47 01:15 02:25 03:16 02:17 03:38 02:13 00:48 01:59 01:00 01:51 00:59 00:19 00:23:47
VIES2
Course (7): 12 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 77) 8.( 76) 9.( 57) 10.( 56) 11.( 58) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:23:32 17:22:44 01:30 1 02:54 2 06:54 3 09:39 3 11:22 2 15:43 2 17:30 1 18:14 1 19:52 1 20:45 1 22:39 1 23:14 1 23:32 1 00:23:32
493 Kusas psk 01:30 1 01:24 3 04:00 3 02:45 3 01:43 1 04:21 2 01:47 1 00:44 2 01:38 3 00:53 2 01:54 2 00:35 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Kalniņš 00:24:43 18:12:03 02:18 3 03:15 3 05:36 2 08:13 2 10:54 1 14:42 1 17:56 2 18:44 2 20:20 2 21:29 2 23:19 2 24:23 2 24:43 2 00:24:43
681 Kusa 02:18 3 00:57 2 02:21 2 02:37 2 02:41 2 03:48 1 03:14 3 00:48 3 01:36 2 01:09 3 01:50 1 01:04 2 00:20 3
00:48 -00:27 -01:39 -00:08 00:58 -00:33 01:27 00:04 -00:02 00:16 -00:04 00:29 00:02
3. Rihards Kokarēvičš 00:45:27 18:40:08 01:31 2 02:23 1 04:11 1 05:39 1 21:30 3 27:17 3 29:21 3 29:55 3 31:13 3 31:59 3 39:31 3 45:08 3 45:27 3 00:45:27
648 Kalsnava 01:31 2 00:52 1 01:48 1 01:28 1 15:51 3 05:47 3 02:04 2 00:34 1 01:18 1 00:46 1 07:32 3 05:37 3 00:19 2
00:01 -00:32 -02:12 -01:17 14:08 01:26 00:17 -00:10 -00:20 -00:07 05:38 05:02 00:01
Ideal time: 01:30 00:52 01:48 01:28 01:43 03:48 01:47 00:34 01:18 00:46 01:50 00:35 00:18 00:18:17
S14
Course (7): 12 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 77) 8.( 76) 9.( 57) 10.( 56) 11.( 58) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:19:00 17:12:57 01:31 1 02:49 1 03:56 1 05:19 1 07:31 1 12:21 1 14:20 1 14:55 1 16:08 1 16:42 1 18:19 1 18:43 1 19:00 1 00:19:00
124 Vestiena 01:31 1 01:18 1 01:07 1 01:23 1 02:12 2 04:50 2 01:59 1 00:35 1 01:13 1 00:34 1 01:37 1 00:24 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 00:28:08 16:56:36 01:43 2 03:42 2 07:39 2 10:51 2 13:00 2 17:12 2 19:43 2 21:03 2 23:36 2 25:13 2 26:52 2 27:49 2 28:08 2 00:28:08
274 Kusa 01:43 2 01:59 2 03:57 2 03:12 2 02:09 1 04:12 1 02:31 2 01:20 2 02:33 2 01:37 2 01:39 2 00:57 2 00:19 2
00:12 00:41 02:50 01:49 -00:03 -00:38 00:32 00:45 01:20 01:03 00:02 00:33 00:02
Ideal time: 01:31 01:18 01:07 01:23 02:09 04:12 01:59 00:35 01:13 00:34 01:37 00:24 00:17 00:18:19
OPEN
Course (8): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 00:48:08 17:07:33 47:44 1 48:08 1 00:48:08
704 Vestiena 47:44 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 47:44 00:24 00:48:08
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 24 KP 4,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 58) 7.( 60) 8.( 62) 9.( 64) 10.( 63) 11.( 65) 12.( 66) 13.( 67) 14.( 77) 15.( 68) 16.( 69) 17.( 70) 18.( 71) 19.( 74) 20.( 72) 21.( 78) 22.( 73) 23.( 59) 24.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Stiprais 00:25:57 16:27:47 01:03 2 02:17 5 02:51 5 03:53 5 04:25 4 05:46 3 06:04 3 07:31 3 08:14 1 09:09 1 11:09 1 12:06 1 13:45 1 14:55 1 16:19 1 17:04 1 17:55 1 19:12 1 20:36 1 21:45 1 23:06 1 23:21 1 24:37 1 25:40 1 25:57 1 00:25:57
36 MVĢ 01:03 2 01:14 5 00:34 1 01:02 2 00:32 1 01:21 2 00:18 2 01:27 1 00:43 1 00:55 2 02:00 5 00:57 1 01:39 1 01:10 2 01:24 3 00:45 4 00:51 1 01:17 2 01:24 1 01:09 2 01:21 2 00:15 1 01:16 3 01:03 3 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:26:29 16:50:36 01:34 5 02:03 4 02:38 4 03:35 3 04:09 2 05:24 2 05:40 1 07:20 1 08:19 2 10:28 2 11:52 2 12:58 2 14:58 2 16:04 2 17:15 2 17:56 2 18:49 2 20:01 2 21:28 2 22:33 2 23:48 2 24:05 2 25:16 2 26:10 2 26:29 2 00:26:29
39 Kusa 01:34 5 00:29 2 00:35 2 00:57 1 00:34 2 01:15 1 00:16 1 01:40 3 00:59 2 02:09 5 01:24 1 01:06 3 02:00 3 01:06 1 01:11 2 00:41 1 00:53 2 01:12 1 01:27 2 01:05 1 01:15 1 00:17 3 01:11 1 00:54 1 00:19 5
00:31 -00:45 00:01 -00:05 00:02 -00:06 -00:02 00:13 00:16 01:14 -00:36 00:09 00:21 -00:04 -00:13 -00:04 00:02 -00:05 00:03 -00:04 -00:06 00:02 -00:05 -00:09 00:02
3. Juris Borovikovs 00:28:36 17:59:47 01:01 1 01:29 1 02:06 1 03:10 1 03:48 1 05:22 1 05:42 2 07:20 1 09:43 3 10:37 3 12:18 4 13:15 3 15:51 3 17:01 3 18:44 4 19:26 4 20:19 4 21:37 4 23:04 4 24:14 3 25:35 3 25:50 3 27:05 3 28:19 3 28:36 3 00:28:36
133 Savējie 01:01 1 00:28 1 00:37 3 01:04 3 00:38 3 01:34 3 00:20 3 01:38 2 02:23 5 00:54 1 01:41 4 00:57 1 02:36 5 01:10 2 01:43 4 00:42 2 00:53 2 01:18 3 01:27 2 01:10 3 01:21 2 00:15 1 01:15 2 01:14 4 00:17 2
-00:02 -00:46 00:03 00:02 00:06 00:13 00:02 00:11 01:40 -00:01 -00:19 00:00 00:57 00:00 00:19 -00:03 00:02 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:00 00:00 -00:01 00:11 00:00
4. Dzintars Svilpis 00:28:44 17:55:14 01:11 3 01:40 2 02:25 2 03:29 2 04:10 3 06:09 4 06:36 4 08:21 4 09:43 3 10:43 4 12:12 3 13:55 4 15:53 4 17:16 4 18:23 3 19:07 3 20:01 3 21:27 3 23:02 3 24:18 4 25:51 4 26:08 4 27:25 4 28:27 4 28:44 4 00:28:44
48 Ērgļi 01:11 3 00:29 2 00:45 5 01:04 3 00:41 4 01:59 4 00:27 4 01:45 4 01:22 4 01:00 3 01:29 2 01:43 5 01:58 2 01:23 5 01:07 1 00:44 3 00:54 4 01:26 4 01:35 5 01:16 4 01:33 4 00:17 3 01:17 4 01:02 2 00:17 2
00:08 -00:45 00:11 00:02 00:09 00:38 00:09 00:18 00:39 00:05 -00:31 00:46 00:19 00:13 -00:17 -00:01 00:03 00:09 00:11 00:07 00:12 00:02 00:01 -00:01 00:00
5. Ivo Grudulis 00:32:08 18:35:59 01:18 4 01:49 3 02:32 3 03:36 4 04:41 5 06:44 5 07:12 5 09:03 5 10:24 5 12:13 5 13:50 5 15:15 5 17:25 5 18:45 5 20:39 5 21:31 5 22:34 5 24:00 5 25:34 5 26:55 5 28:37 5 28:58 5 30:30 5 31:52 5 32:08 5 00:32:08
62 MBJSS 01:18 4 00:31 4 00:43 4 01:04 3 01:05 5 02:03 5 00:28 5 01:51 5 01:21 3 01:49 4 01:37 3 01:25 4 02:10 4 01:20 4 01:54 5 00:52 5 01:03 5 01:26 4 01:34 4 01:21 5 01:42 5 00:21 5 01:32 5 01:22 5 00:16 1
00:15 -00:43 00:09 00:02 00:33 00:42 00:10 00:24 00:38 00:54 -00:23 00:28 00:31 00:10 00:30 00:07 00:12 00:09 00:10 00:12 00:21 00:06 00:16 00:19 -00:01
Ideal time: 01:01 00:28 00:34 00:57 00:32 01:15 00:16 01:27 00:43 00:54 01:24 00:57 01:39 01:06 01:07 00:41 00:51 01:12 01:24 01:05 01:15 00:15 01:11 00:54 00:16 00:23:24
# 2
Course (SE,V45,S35,V18,VB): 21 KP 3,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 62) 5.( 63) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 67) 9.( 76) 10.( 77) 11.( 68) 12.( 69) 13.( 70) 14.( 71) 15.( 74) 16.( 72) 17.( 78) 18.( 73) 19.( 59) 20.( 58) 21.( 99) Finish
1. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:20:31 17:16:04 01:09 2 01:30 1 01:54 1 02:40 1 03:49 1 05:09 1 05:56 1 07:27 1 08:39 1 09:10 1 10:06 1 10:49 1 11:41 1 12:58 1 14:22 1 15:35 1 17:15 1 17:30 1 18:41 1 19:46 1 20:14 1 20:31 1 00:20:31
26 Vestiena 01:09 2 00:21 1 00:24 2 00:46 2 01:09 18 01:20 1 00:47 1 01:31 3 01:12 1 00:31 2 00:56 2 00:43 2 00:52 1 01:17 1 01:24 1 01:13 2 01:40 10 00:15 2 01:11 1 01:05 4 00:28 2 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:21:09 17:29:36 01:43 20 02:33 17 02:56 14 03:44 12 04:38 10 05:58 4 06:49 3 08:06 2 09:19 2 09:49 2 10:43 2 11:23 2 12:18 2 13:38 2 15:09 2 16:17 2 17:40 2 17:54 2 19:15 2 20:16 2 20:52 2 21:09 2 00:21:09
27 Vestiena 01:43 20 00:50 16 00:23 1 00:48 4 00:54 4 01:20 1 00:51 2 01:17 1 01:13 2 00:30 1 00:54 1 00:40 1 00:55 2 01:20 2 01:31 3 01:08 1 01:23 1 00:14 1 01:21 4 01:01 2 00:36 12 00:17 2
00:34 00:29 -00:01 00:02 -00:15 00:00 00:04 -00:14 00:01 -00:01 -00:02 -00:03 00:03 00:03 00:07 -00:05 -00:17 -00:01 00:10 -00:04 00:08 00:00
3. Jurģis Ruduss 00:24:48 17:28:33 01:10 3 01:45 4 02:44 10 03:37 10 05:39 17 07:02 13 07:54 10 09:19 4 11:05 6 11:43 6 12:47 4 13:36 5 14:33 3 16:02 3 17:52 3 19:11 3 20:53 3 21:15 3 22:47 3 24:01 3 24:29 3 24:48 3 00:24:48
37 Madonas1.vsk. 01:10 3 00:35 10 00:59 19 00:53 10 02:02 22 01:23 3 00:52 4 01:25 2 01:46 13 00:38 13 01:04 3 00:49 6 00:57 3 01:29 8 01:50 16 01:19 5 01:42 13 00:22 6 01:32 14 01:14 12 00:28 2 00:19 10
00:01 00:14 00:35 00:07 00:53 00:03 00:05 -00:06 00:34 00:07 00:08 00:06 00:05 00:12 00:26 00:06 00:02 00:07 00:21 00:09 00:00 00:02
4. Elīna Svilpe 00:25:04 17:40:04 01:16 6 01:48 6 02:17 5 03:08 4 04:05 3 06:36 12 07:53 9 09:52 9 11:20 8 11:54 8 13:02 7 13:53 7 14:55 6 16:23 6 18:02 5 19:35 7 21:17 6 21:37 6 23:01 5 24:14 4 24:46 4 25:04 4 00:25:04
6 Ērgļi 01:16 6 00:32 7 00:29 5 00:51 8 00:57 5 02:31 20 01:17 15 01:59 6 01:28 5 00:34 5 01:08 7 00:51 11 01:02 5 01:28 6 01:39 6 01:33 14 01:42 13 00:20 4 01:24 7 01:13 11 00:32 8 00:18 5
00:07 00:11 00:05 00:05 -00:12 01:11 00:30 00:28 00:16 00:03 00:12 00:08 00:10 00:11 00:15 00:20 00:02 00:05 00:13 00:08 00:04 00:01
5. Agris Veckalniņš 00:25:15 18:08:14 00:59 1 01:36 2 02:04 2 02:52 2 03:49 1 05:38 2 06:41 2 09:02 3 10:57 4 11:34 4 12:48 5 13:35 4 14:37 4 16:09 4 17:57 4 19:23 4 21:02 4 21:23 4 22:55 4 24:19 5 24:57 5 25:15 5 00:25:15
361 Stars 00:59 1 00:37 11 00:28 3 00:48 4 00:57 5 01:49 9 01:03 7 02:21 15 01:55 18 00:37 10 01:14 11 00:47 5 01:02 5 01:32 11 01:48 15 01:26 10 01:39 9 00:21 5 01:32 14 01:24 17 00:38 17 00:18 5
-00:10 00:16 00:04 00:02 -00:12 00:29 00:16 00:50 00:43 00:06 00:18 00:04 00:10 00:15 00:24 00:13 -00:01 00:06 00:21 00:19 00:10 00:01
6. Kristaps Narels 00:25:17 17:45:05 01:38 17 02:08 12 03:00 15 03:49 13 04:41 11 06:26 7 07:17 4 09:27 6 10:44 3 11:21 3 12:27 3 13:19 3 14:45 5 16:19 5 18:02 5 19:31 5 21:12 5 21:34 5 23:14 6 24:21 6 24:58 6 25:17 6 00:25:17
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:38 17 00:30 4 00:52 17 00:49 6 00:52 3 01:45 7 00:51 2 02:10 11 01:17 3 00:37 10 01:06 5 00:52 15 01:26 19 01:34 12 01:43 11 01:29 12 01:41 11 00:22 6 01:40 20 01:07 6 00:37 14 00:19 10
00:29 00:09 00:28 00:03 -00:17 00:25 00:04 00:39 00:05 00:06 00:10 00:09 00:34 00:17 00:19 00:16 00:01 00:07 00:29 00:02 00:09 00:02
7. Ivars Gruduls 00:25:18 18:50:24 01:20 11 01:59 9 02:37 7 03:36 8 04:35 8 06:26 7 07:32 6 09:34 7 11:06 7 11:44 7 12:54 6 13:44 6 15:02 7 16:36 7 18:11 7 19:34 6 21:28 7 21:55 7 23:20 7 24:29 7 25:02 7 25:18 7 00:25:18
57 OK ARONA 01:20 11 00:39 13 00:38 16 00:59 15 00:59 9 01:51 11 01:06 8 02:02 8 01:32 10 00:38 13 01:10 8 00:50 10 01:18 16 01:34 12 01:35 4 01:23 6 01:54 19 00:27 14 01:25 8 01:09 8 00:33 10 00:16 1
00:11 00:18 00:14 00:13 -00:10 00:31 00:19 00:31 00:20 00:07 00:14 00:07 00:26 00:17 00:11 00:10 00:14 00:12 00:14 00:04 00:05 -00:01
8. Jānis Biezais 00:25:29 17:30:01 01:20 11 02:01 10 02:35 6 03:28 6 04:30 7 06:32 10 07:33 7 09:35 8 11:01 5 11:39 5 13:17 8 14:08 8 15:15 8 16:51 8 18:28 8 19:52 8 21:40 8 22:02 8 23:28 8 24:39 8 25:09 8 25:29 8 00:25:29
569 A2 01:20 11 00:41 14 00:34 11 00:53 10 01:02 12 02:02 14 01:01 6 02:02 8 01:26 4 00:38 13 01:38 18 00:51 11 01:07 11 01:36 15 01:37 5 01:24 8 01:48 16 00:22 6 01:26 10 01:11 10 00:30 6 00:20 15
00:11 00:20 00:10 00:07 -00:07 00:42 00:14 00:31 00:14 00:07 00:42 00:08 00:15 00:19 00:13 00:11 00:08 00:07 00:15 00:06 00:02 00:03
9. Juris Drunka 00:26:08 19:01:37 01:21 13 02:50 19 03:25 18 04:20 17 05:17 16 07:28 17 08:27 13 10:17 11 11:47 10 12:24 10 13:38 9 14:41 9 16:07 10 17:34 10 19:15 10 20:42 9 22:19 9 22:47 10 24:13 10 25:17 9 25:50 9 26:08 9 00:26:08
56 OK ARONA 01:21 13 01:29 22 00:35 14 00:55 14 00:57 5 02:11 16 00:59 5 01:50 5 01:30 9 00:37 10 01:14 11 01:03 22 01:26 19 01:27 5 01:41 7 01:27 11 01:37 7 00:28 15 01:26 10 01:04 3 00:33 10 00:18 5
00:12 01:08 00:11 00:09 -00:12 00:51 00:12 00:19 00:18 00:06 00:18 00:20 00:34 00:10 00:17 00:14 -00:03 00:13 00:15 -00:01 00:05 00:01
10. Aivars Druvenieks 00:26:15 16:42:30 01:18 8 01:50 8 02:42 9 03:36 8 04:36 9 06:26 7 07:35 8 09:19 4 11:39 9 12:11 9 14:16 11 15:07 11 16:11 11 17:39 11 19:21 11 20:46 10 22:22 10 22:46 9 24:11 9 25:21 10 25:58 10 26:15 10 00:26:15
73 Sēlijas mežs 01:18 8 00:32 7 00:52 17 00:54 13 01:00 11 01:50 10 01:09 9 01:44 4 02:20 22 00:32 4 02:05 20 00:51 11 01:04 7 01:28 6 01:42 10 01:25 9 01:36 5 00:24 11 01:25 8 01:10 9 00:37 14 00:17 2
00:09 00:11 00:28 00:08 -00:09 00:30 00:22 00:13 01:08 00:01 01:09 00:08 00:12 00:11 00:18 00:12 -00:04 00:09 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:00
11. Jānis Gruduls 00:26:31 17:19:52 01:10 3 01:37 3 02:10 3 03:17 5 04:16 5 05:58 4 07:18 5 10:10 10 12:03 11 12:41 11 13:47 10 14:47 10 15:57 9 17:31 9 19:14 9 21:00 11 22:43 11 23:05 11 24:34 11 25:42 11 26:11 11 26:31 11 00:26:31
138 Kusa 01:10 3 00:27 2 00:33 8 01:07 20 00:59 9 01:42 5 01:20 16 02:52 22 01:53 17 00:38 13 01:06 5 01:00 20 01:10 13 01:34 12 01:43 11 01:46 20 01:43 15 00:22 6 01:29 13 01:08 7 00:29 4 00:20 15
00:01 00:06 00:09 00:21 -00:10 00:22 00:33 01:21 00:41 00:07 00:10 00:17 00:18 00:17 00:19 00:33 00:03 00:07 00:18 00:03 00:01 00:03
12. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:27:28 18:58:05 01:18 8 03:02 22 04:01 21 05:06 21 06:04 20 08:02 19 09:11 16 11:31 15 12:59 14 13:38 14 15:23 15 16:26 15 17:32 15 19:03 15 20:32 14 21:50 12 23:26 12 23:54 12 25:10 12 26:41 12 27:10 12 27:28 12 00:27:28
55 OK ARONA 01:18 8 01:44 23 00:59 19 01:05 19 00:58 8 01:58 12 01:09 9 02:20 14 01:28 5 00:39 18 01:45 19 01:03 22 01:06 9 01:31 9 01:29 2 01:18 4 01:36 5 00:28 15 01:16 2 01:31 20 00:29 4 00:18 5
00:09 01:23 00:35 00:19 -00:11 00:38 00:22 00:49 00:16 00:08 00:49 00:20 00:14 00:14 00:05 00:05 -00:04 00:13 00:05 00:26 00:01 00:01
13. Zane Čamane 00:27:46 18:33:03 01:24 15 02:38 18 03:09 16 04:02 15 05:04 15 07:12 16 08:24 12 10:59 13 12:45 13 13:21 13 14:33 12 15:22 12 16:32 12 18:27 13 20:19 13 21:55 13 23:36 13 24:00 13 25:33 13 26:48 13 27:26 13 27:46 13 00:27:46
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 01:24 15 01:14 21 00:31 7 00:53 10 01:02 12 02:08 15 01:12 12 02:35 20 01:46 13 00:36 6 01:12 9 00:49 6 01:10 13 01:55 22 01:52 17 01:36 17 01:41 11 00:24 11 01:33 16 01:15 13 00:38 17 00:20 15
00:15 00:53 00:07 00:07 -00:07 00:48 00:25 01:04 00:34 00:05 00:16 00:06 00:18 00:38 00:28 00:23 00:01 00:09 00:22 00:10 00:10 00:03
14. Imants Borovikovs 00:28:33 17:47:53 02:19 23 02:50 19 03:18 17 04:03 16 04:52 13 07:10 14 08:19 11 10:44 12 12:13 12 12:44 12 15:02 14 15:46 13 16:55 13 18:16 12 19:57 12 23:04 16 24:29 15 24:54 15 26:22 15 27:38 14 28:15 14 28:33 14 00:28:33
44 Savējie 02:19 23 00:31 6 00:28 3 00:45 1 00:49 1 02:18 18 01:09 9 02:25 16 01:29 8 00:31 2 02:18 21 00:44 3 01:09 12 01:21 3 01:41 7 03:07 23 01:25 2 00:25 13 01:28 12 01:16 14 00:37 14 00:18 5
01:10 00:10 00:04 -00:01 -00:20 00:58 00:22 00:54 00:17 00:00 01:22 00:01 00:17 00:04 00:17 01:54 -00:15 00:10 00:17 00:11 00:09 00:01
15. Jurijs Narels 00:28:48 17:42:49 01:11 5 01:48 6 03:55 20 04:47 19 05:55 19 07:53 18 09:06 15 11:24 14 13:04 15 13:42 15 14:46 13 15:47 14 17:20 14 18:58 14 20:56 15 22:29 14 24:06 14 24:37 14 26:14 14 27:39 15 28:28 15 28:48 15 00:28:48
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:11 5 00:37 11 02:07 22 00:52 9 01:08 17 01:58 12 01:13 13 02:18 12 01:40 12 00:38 13 01:04 3 01:01 21 01:33 22 01:38 16 01:58 19 01:33 14 01:37 7 00:31 18 01:37 18 01:25 19 00:49 21 00:20 15
00:02 00:16 01:43 00:06 -00:01 00:38 00:26 00:47 00:28 00:07 00:08 00:18 00:41 00:21 00:34 00:20 -00:03 00:16 00:26 00:20 00:21 00:03
16. Māris Veckalniņš 00:28:55 18:00:16 01:19 10 02:20 15 02:54 13 03:56 14 05:00 14 07:11 15 08:42 14 11:33 16 13:34 16 14:10 16 15:46 16 16:35 16 17:51 16 19:29 16 21:15 16 22:49 15 24:41 16 25:17 16 26:39 16 27:55 16 28:34 16 28:55 16 00:28:55
72 AVE MTP 01:19 10 01:01 18 00:34 11 01:02 17 01:04 15 02:11 16 01:31 18 02:51 21 02:01 20 00:36 6 01:36 17 00:49 6 01:16 15 01:38 16 01:46 14 01:34 16 01:52 18 00:36 22 01:22 5 01:16 14 00:39 20 00:21 21
00:10 00:40 00:10 00:16 -00:05 00:51 00:44 01:20 00:49 00:05 00:40 00:06 00:24 00:21 00:22 00:21 00:12 00:21 00:11 00:11 00:11 00:04
17. Andris Rudzītis 00:29:42 18:02:35 01:32 16 02:06 11 02:39 8 03:41 11 04:48 12 06:32 10 11:04 18 13:05 18 14:56 18 15:32 18 16:44 17 17:36 17 18:40 17 20:18 17 22:10 17 23:42 17 25:31 17 25:53 17 27:26 17 28:47 17 29:23 17 29:42 17 00:29:42
70 Ērgļi 01:32 16 00:34 9 00:33 8 01:02 17 01:07 16 01:44 6 04:32 21 02:01 7 01:51 15 00:36 6 01:12 9 00:52 15 01:04 7 01:38 16 01:52 17 01:32 13 01:49 17 00:22 6 01:33 16 01:21 16 00:36 12 00:19 10
00:23 00:13 00:09 00:16 -00:02 00:24 03:45 00:30 00:39 00:05 00:16 00:09 00:12 00:21 00:28 00:19 00:09 00:07 00:22 00:16 00:08 00:02
18. Una Arama 00:29:54 17:58:35 01:17 7 01:45 4 02:14 4 03:04 3 04:07 4 05:48 3 12:04 20 14:08 20 15:36 19 16:21 19 18:58 20 19:43 20 20:49 20 22:20 20 24:01 19 25:15 19 26:40 18 26:56 18 28:13 18 29:09 18 29:34 18 29:54 18 00:29:54
90 MBJSS 01:17 7 00:28 3 00:29 5 00:50 7 01:03 14 01:41 4 06:16 22 02:04 10 01:28 5 00:45 21 02:37 23 00:45 4 01:06 9 01:31 9 01:41 7 01:14 3 01:25 2 00:16 3 01:17 3 00:56 1 00:25 1 00:20 15
00:08 00:07 00:05 00:04 -00:06 00:21 05:29 00:33 00:16 00:14 01:41 00:02 00:14 00:14 00:17 00:01 -00:15 00:01 00:06 -00:09 -00:03 00:03
19. Mārtiņš Bardovskis 00:31:19 17:31:46 01:22 14 02:15 14 02:48 12 03:35 7 04:26 6 06:12 6 13:23 22 15:55 21 17:33 21 18:09 21 19:31 21 20:22 21 21:20 21 22:44 21 24:29 21 25:52 21 27:22 20 28:00 20 29:23 20 30:29 19 31:00 19 31:19 19 00:31:19
357 01:22 14 00:53 17 00:33 8 00:47 3 00:51 2 01:46 8 07:11 23 02:32 18 01:38 11 00:36 6 01:22 14 00:51 11 00:58 4 01:24 4 01:45 13 01:23 6 01:30 4 00:38 23 01:23 6 01:06 5 00:31 7 00:19 10
00:13 00:32 00:09 00:01 -00:18 00:26 06:24 01:01 00:26 00:05 00:26 00:08 00:06 00:07 00:21 00:10 -00:10 00:23 00:12 00:01 00:03 00:02
20. Dace Ikšele 00:31:51 17:31:16 01:38 17 02:51 21 03:25 18 05:02 20 06:20 21 08:41 20 10:17 17 12:43 17 14:34 17 15:18 17 16:46 18 17:42 18 19:01 18 20:55 18 22:59 18 24:39 18 26:47 19 27:15 19 29:03 19 30:40 20 31:32 20 31:51 20 00:31:51
568 Jaunpiebalga 01:38 17 01:13 20 00:34 11 01:37 21 01:18 20 02:21 19 01:36 19 02:26 17 01:51 15 00:44 20 01:28 15 00:56 18 01:19 17 01:54 21 02:04 21 01:40 18 02:08 22 00:28 15 01:48 21 01:37 22 00:52 22 00:19 10
00:29 00:52 00:10 00:51 00:09 01:01 00:49 00:55 00:39 00:13 00:32 00:13 00:27 00:37 00:40 00:27 00:28 00:13 00:37 00:32 00:24 00:02
21. Baiba Kaļva 00:33:00 17:15:41 01:38 17 02:08 12 02:44 10 04:26 18 05:41 18 10:14 21 11:27 19 13:45 19 15:40 20 16:22 20 17:43 19 18:37 19 20:06 19 21:58 19 24:05 20 25:48 20 27:53 21 28:26 21 30:28 21 32:00 21 32:38 21 33:00 21 00:33:00
47 Ērgļi 01:38 17 00:30 4 00:36 15 01:42 22 01:15 19 04:33 22 01:13 13 02:18 12 01:55 18 00:42 19 01:21 13 00:54 17 01:29 21 01:52 20 02:07 22 01:43 19 02:05 21 00:33 19 02:02 22 01:32 21 00:38 17 00:22 22
00:29 00:09 00:12 00:56 00:06 03:13 00:26 00:47 00:43 00:11 00:25 00:11 00:37 00:35 00:43 00:30 00:25 00:18 00:51 00:27 00:10 00:05
22. Zinta Gulbe 00:44:22 16:24:12 01:56 22 03:03 23 04:05 22 06:15 22 07:58 22 10:54 22 12:58 21 17:15 22 20:04 22 21:01 22 23:22 22 24:20 22 27:00 22 29:21 22 32:30 22 34:52 22 37:18 22 37:52 22 40:19 22 42:53 22 44:02 22 44:22 22 00:44:22
291 Cesvaine 01:56 22 01:07 19 01:02 21 02:10 23 01:43 21 02:56 21 02:04 20 04:17 23 02:49 23 00:57 23 02:21 22 00:58 19 02:40 23 02:21 23 03:09 23 02:22 22 02:26 23 00:34 20 02:27 23 02:34 23 01:09 23 00:20 15
00:47 00:46 00:38 01:24 00:34 01:36 01:17 02:46 01:37 00:26 01:25 00:15 01:48 01:04 01:45 01:09 00:46 00:19 01:16 01:29 00:41 00:03
23. Artis Dāvis 00:47:25 17:07:49 01:44 21 02:26 16 07:14 23 08:14 23 19:52 23 24:38 23 26:07 23 28:41 23 30:50 23 31:39 23 33:11 23 34:00 23 35:19 23 37:08 23 39:07 23 40:57 23 42:55 23 43:29 23 45:06 23 46:30 23 47:02 23 47:25 23 00:47:25
375 Vestiena 01:44 21 00:42 15 04:48 23 01:00 16 11:38 23 04:46 23 01:29 17 02:34 19 02:09 21 00:49 22 01:32 16 00:49 6 01:19 17 01:49 19 01:59 20 01:50 21 01:58 20 00:34 20 01:37 18 01:24 17 00:32 8 00:23 23
00:35 00:21 04:24 00:14 10:29 03:26 00:42 01:03 00:57 00:18 00:36 00:06 00:27 00:32 00:35 00:37 00:18 00:19 00:26 00:19 00:04 00:06
Ideal time: 00:59 00:21 00:23 00:45 00:49 01:20 00:47 01:17 01:12 00:30 00:54 00:40 00:52 01:17 01:24 01:08 01:23 00:14 01:11 00:56 00:25 00:16 00:19:03
# 3
Course (S18,S45,V55): 20 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 64) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 67) 10.( 57) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 68) 14.( 69) 15.( 78) 16.( 73) 17.( 70) 18.( 59) 19.( 58) 20.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:20:29 18:32:58 00:37 1 01:33 1 02:04 1 03:09 1 04:09 1 05:04 1 07:12 2 08:26 1 10:55 1 11:55 1 12:30 1 13:12 1 14:25 1 15:10 1 16:47 1 17:04 1 17:39 1 18:35 1 19:39 1 20:09 1 20:29 1 00:20:29
10 Kusa 00:37 1 00:56 2 00:31 1 01:05 4 01:00 2 00:55 1 02:08 3 01:14 1 02:29 3 01:00 1 00:35 1 00:42 2 01:13 1 00:45 1 01:37 1 00:17 1 00:35 1 00:56 1 01:04 2 00:30 1 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rūta Putniņa 00:21:48 18:19:55 00:41 3 01:35 2 02:09 2 03:18 2 04:12 2 05:10 2 07:11 1 08:58 2 11:12 2 12:22 2 13:11 2 14:12 2 15:26 2 16:13 2 18:00 2 18:18 2 18:56 2 19:52 2 20:55 2 21:31 2 21:48 2 00:21:48
42 MBJSS 00:41 3 00:54 1 00:34 2 01:09 6 00:54 1 00:58 2 02:01 2 01:47 4 02:14 1 01:10 2 00:49 2 01:01 10 01:14 3 00:47 2 01:47 2 00:18 2 00:38 3 00:56 1 01:03 1 00:36 2 00:17 1
00:04 -00:02 00:03 00:04 -00:06 00:03 -00:07 00:33 -00:15 00:10 00:14 00:19 00:01 00:02 00:10 00:01 00:03 00:00 -00:01 00:06 -00:03
3. Vita Mālniece 00:26:24 16:23:21 00:44 5 02:10 4 02:59 4 03:55 5 05:09 4 06:25 3 08:57 4 10:25 3 13:20 3 14:56 3 15:49 3 16:32 3 18:09 3 19:02 3 21:21 3 21:51 3 22:34 3 23:45 3 25:22 3 26:04 3 26:24 3 00:26:24
52 Muzejs 00:44 5 01:26 5 00:49 7 00:56 3 01:14 4 01:16 5 02:32 5 01:28 3 02:55 4 01:36 8 00:53 4 00:43 3 01:37 5 00:53 3 02:19 5 00:30 4 00:43 4 01:11 8 01:37 5 00:42 5 00:20 2
00:07 00:30 00:18 -00:09 00:14 00:21 00:24 00:14 00:26 00:36 00:18 00:01 00:24 00:08 00:42 00:13 00:08 00:15 00:33 00:12 00:00
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte 00:28:03 18:00:51 00:53 8 02:15 5 03:00 5 03:52 4 05:41 5 06:49 4 08:43 3 11:24 4 14:51 4 16:26 4 18:12 4 18:55 4 20:19 4 21:14 4 23:17 4 23:47 4 24:32 4 25:42 4 27:03 4 27:40 4 28:03 4 00:28:03
50 Ērgļi 00:53 8 01:22 4 00:45 5 00:52 2 01:49 10 01:08 4 01:54 1 02:41 10 03:27 5 01:35 7 01:46 10 00:43 3 01:24 4 00:55 4 02:03 3 00:30 4 00:45 5 01:10 6 01:21 3 00:37 3 00:23 4
00:16 00:26 00:14 -00:13 00:49 00:13 -00:14 01:27 00:58 00:35 01:11 00:01 00:11 00:10 00:26 00:13 00:10 00:14 00:17 00:07 00:03
5. Maija Ceruka 00:33:30 18:23:26 00:42 4 02:03 3 02:48 3 03:37 3 04:59 3 07:06 5 10:14 5 12:17 5 16:06 5 17:27 5 18:49 5 19:37 5 22:17 5 23:23 5 26:23 5 27:04 5 27:59 5 29:21 5 31:25 5 32:44 5 33:30 5 00:33:30
33 MVĢ 00:42 4 01:21 3 00:45 5 00:49 1 01:22 5 02:07 9 03:08 10 02:03 5 03:49 9 01:21 4 01:22 8 00:48 6 02:40 8 01:06 7 03:00 7 00:41 10 00:55 9 01:22 9 02:04 9 01:19 8 00:46 9
00:05 00:25 00:14 -00:16 00:22 01:12 01:00 00:49 01:20 00:21 00:47 00:06 01:27 00:21 01:23 00:24 00:20 00:26 01:00 00:49 00:26
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:34:14 18:09:25 00:52 7 02:36 6 03:31 6 05:05 6 06:47 6 08:40 6 11:22 6 13:30 6 17:15 6 19:14 7 20:17 6 21:11 6 24:00 7 25:06 7 28:22 7 28:53 7 29:28 6 30:35 6 32:28 6 33:50 6 34:14 6 00:34:14
414 ind 00:52 7 01:44 7 00:55 9 01:34 9 01:42 8 01:53 7 02:42 7 02:08 7 03:45 7 01:59 11 01:03 5 00:54 8 02:49 9 01:06 7 03:16 9 00:31 6 00:35 1 01:07 4 01:53 8 01:22 9 00:24 5
00:15 00:48 00:24 00:29 00:42 00:58 00:34 00:54 01:16 00:59 00:28 00:12 01:36 00:21 01:39 00:14 00:00 00:11 00:49 00:52 00:04
7. Aija Zīlmane 00:34:18 18:09:22 01:10 10 02:46 7 03:38 7 05:09 7 06:47 6 08:48 7 11:27 7 13:40 7 17:27 7 19:08 6 20:26 7 21:21 7 23:29 6 25:05 6 28:17 6 28:51 6 29:37 7 30:47 7 32:39 7 33:52 7 34:18 7 00:34:18
160 Kalsnava 01:10 10 01:36 6 00:52 8 01:31 8 01:38 7 02:01 8 02:39 6 02:13 9 03:47 8 01:41 10 01:18 6 00:55 9 02:08 7 01:36 10 03:12 8 00:34 8 00:46 6 01:10 6 01:52 7 01:13 7 00:26 6
00:33 00:40 00:21 00:26 00:38 01:06 00:31 00:59 01:18 00:41 00:43 00:13 00:55 00:51 01:35 00:17 00:11 00:14 00:48 00:43 00:06
8. Sandra Prūse 00:39:16 18:14:44 00:58 9 04:41 10 05:18 9 06:33 9 08:22 9 09:56 8 12:51 8 16:51 8 22:16 9 23:42 9 25:22 9 26:11 8 29:21 8 30:31 8 33:26 8 34:01 8 34:49 8 36:11 8 38:02 8 38:48 8 39:16 8 00:39:16
106 Kalsnava 00:58 9 03:43 11 00:37 3 01:15 7 01:49 10 01:34 6 02:55 8 04:00 11 05:25 10 01:26 5 01:40 9 00:49 7 03:10 10 01:10 9 02:55 6 00:35 9 00:48 8 01:22 9 01:51 6 00:46 6 00:28 8
00:21 02:47 00:06 00:10 00:49 00:39 00:47 02:46 02:56 00:26 01:05 00:07 01:57 00:25 01:18 00:18 00:13 00:26 00:47 00:16 00:08
9. Verners Tučs 00:56:17 16:21:56 00:40 2 34:06 12 34:48 12 35:54 12 37:02 12 38:05 12 40:20 12 41:41 12 44:04 12 45:23 12 46:13 10 46:56 9 48:09 9 49:11 9 51:16 9 51:49 9 52:35 9 53:40 9 55:10 9 55:51 9 56:17 9 00:56:17
58 25.ZS bat. 00:40 2 33:26 12 00:42 4 01:06 5 01:08 3 01:03 3 02:15 4 01:21 2 02:23 2 01:19 3 00:50 3 00:43 3 01:13 1 01:02 6 02:05 4 00:33 7 00:46 6 01:05 3 01:30 4 00:41 4 00:26 6
00:03 32:30 00:11 00:01 00:08 00:08 00:07 00:07 -00:06 00:19 00:15 00:01 00:00 00:17 00:28 00:16 00:11 00:09 00:26 00:11 00:06
10. Sabīne Tikuma 01:04:09 16:21:36 01:33 11 03:24 9 10:06 11 11:44 11 13:32 11 17:55 11 27:27 11 29:36 10 41:58 11 43:29 11 46:28 12 47:03 10 48:40 10 49:37 10 53:06 10 53:32 10 54:30 10 55:37 10 57:41 10 63:15 10 64:09 10 01:04:09
797 Ozoli 01:33 11 01:51 8 06:42 12 01:38 10 01:48 9 04:23 11 09:32 12 02:09 8 12:22 12 01:31 6 02:59 11 00:35 1 01:37 5 00:57 5 03:29 10 00:26 3 00:58 10 01:07 4 02:04 9 05:34 11 00:54 11
00:56 00:55 06:11 00:33 00:48 03:28 07:24 00:55 09:53 00:31 02:24 -00:07 00:24 00:12 01:52 00:09 00:23 00:11 01:00 05:04 00:34
11. Maija Gusare 01:09:57 16:31:39 01:57 12 04:59 11 06:39 10 09:14 10 11:52 10 15:01 10 20:30 10 31:52 11 40:24 10 42:56 10 46:16 11 47:30 11 50:41 11 52:28 11 59:08 11 60:20 11 61:41 11 63:44 11 66:54 11 69:08 11 69:57 11 01:09:57
321 OK Arona 01:57 12 03:02 10 01:40 11 02:35 12 02:38 12 03:09 10 05:29 11 11:22 12 08:32 11 02:32 12 03:20 12 01:14 11 03:11 11 01:47 11 06:40 11 01:12 11 01:21 11 02:03 11 03:10 11 02:14 10 00:49 10
01:20 02:06 01:09 01:30 01:38 02:14 03:21 10:08 06:03 01:32 02:45 00:32 01:58 01:02 05:03 00:55 00:46 01:07 02:06 01:44 00:29
Spodra Švarca DQ 17:01:24 00:50 6 02:53 8 03:50 8 05:30 8 07:02 8 11:52 9 14:58 9 17:02 9 20:34 8 22:11 8 23:31 8 DQ
46 Vestiena 00:50 6 02:03 9 00:57 10 01:40 11 01:32 6 04:50 12 03:06 9 02:04 6 03:32 6 01:37 9 01:20 7
00:13 01:07 00:26 00:35 00:32 03:55 00:58 00:50 01:03 00:37 00:45
Ideal time: 00:37 00:54 00:31 00:49 00:54 00:55 01:54 01:14 02:14 01:00 00:35 00:35 01:13 00:45 01:37 00:17 00:35 00:56 01:03 00:30 00:17 00:19:25
# 4
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55,IES1): 16 KP 1,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 64) 6.( 75) 7.( 65) 8.( 66) 9.( 56) 10.( 67) 11.( 76) 12.( 77) 13.( 69) 14.( 59) 15.( 58) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:12:50 16:34:05 00:06 1 00:28 1 01:10 1 01:54 1 02:44 1 03:08 1 03:40 1 04:32 1 05:54 1 06:49 1 08:16 1 08:41 1 09:37 1 10:47 1 12:02 1 12:32 1 12:50 1 00:12:50
623 Cesvaine 00:06 1 00:22 1 00:42 1 00:44 1 00:50 1 00:24 2 00:32 1 00:52 1 01:22 1 00:55 1 01:27 1 00:25 1 00:56 2 01:10 4 01:15 7 00:30 2 00:18 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:16:55 17:07:02 00:06 1 00:34 2 02:08 14 03:03 8 05:30 15 05:55 10 06:43 9 07:39 5 09:17 3 10:41 3 12:25 4 12:56 4 13:48 2 14:57 2 16:08 2 16:39 2 16:55 2 00:16:55
17 Vestiena 00:06 1 00:28 2 01:34 17 00:55 4 02:27 23 00:25 3 00:48 3 00:56 2 01:38 3 01:24 7 01:44 8 00:31 2 00:52 1 01:09 2 01:11 3 00:31 3 00:16 1
00:00 00:06 00:52 00:11 01:37 00:01 00:16 00:04 00:16 00:29 00:17 00:06 -00:04 -00:01 -00:04 00:01 -00:02
3. Niks Pļaviņš 00:17:18 17:10:01 00:07 4 00:40 7 01:46 5 02:46 5 05:36 16 05:58 12 06:53 10 08:00 7 09:35 6 10:47 4 12:20 3 12:53 3 13:50 3 15:02 3 16:11 3 17:00 3 17:18 3 00:17:18
23 Kusa 00:07 4 00:33 9 01:06 8 01:00 6 02:50 25 00:22 1 00:55 5 01:07 3 01:35 2 01:12 4 01:33 3 00:33 3 00:57 3 01:12 6 01:09 2 00:49 12 00:18 7
00:01 00:11 00:24 00:16 02:00 -00:02 00:23 00:15 00:13 00:17 00:06 00:08 00:01 00:02 -00:06 00:19 00:00
4. Vairis Valdbergs 00:18:43 17:13:07 00:06 1 00:37 4 01:44 4 02:40 4 03:42 3 04:18 3 05:02 2 08:50 11 10:49 11 12:30 8 14:00 7 14:33 7 15:32 4 16:39 4 18:01 4 18:27 4 18:43 4 00:18:43
20 Vestiena 00:06 1 00:31 6 01:07 9 00:56 5 01:02 2 00:36 11 00:44 2 03:48 17 01:59 8 01:41 10 01:30 2 00:33 3 00:59 4 01:07 1 01:22 10 00:26 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:09 00:25 00:12 00:12 00:12 00:12 02:56 00:37 00:46 00:03 00:08 00:03 -00:03 00:07 -00:04 -00:02
5. Linda Veckalniņa 00:19:18 18:08:19 00:08 7 00:37 4 01:29 2 02:21 2 03:25 2 04:08 2 05:13 3 06:39 2 08:52 2 10:02 2 11:45 2 12:23 2 15:44 5 17:17 5 18:22 5 18:59 5 19:18 5 00:19:18
559 Madona 00:08 7 00:29 5 00:52 3 00:52 2 01:04 4 00:43 18 01:05 9 01:26 7 02:13 13 01:10 2 01:43 7 00:38 7 03:21 23 01:33 11 01:05 1 00:37 5 00:19 10
00:02 00:07 00:10 00:08 00:14 00:19 00:33 00:34 00:51 00:15 00:16 00:13 02:25 00:23 -00:10 00:07 00:01
6. Zigmunds Daščors 00:19:38 16:25:06 00:10 12 00:41 8 01:59 10 03:33 15 05:10 12 06:08 13 07:17 14 08:26 8 10:21 8 11:53 6 14:13 8 14:50 8 16:06 6 17:33 6 18:46 7 19:20 6 19:38 6 00:19:38
377 Jēkabpils 00:10 12 00:31 6 01:18 12 01:34 21 01:37 11 00:58 22 01:09 13 01:09 4 01:55 6 01:32 9 02:20 16 00:37 6 01:16 10 01:27 8 01:13 6 00:34 4 00:18 7
00:04 00:09 00:36 00:50 00:47 00:34 00:37 00:17 00:33 00:37 00:53 00:12 00:20 00:17 -00:02 00:04 00:00
7. Ivo Freimanis 00:19:45 17:01:01 00:07 4 00:35 3 01:53 9 03:33 15 05:05 11 06:19 14 07:10 13 08:33 9 10:52 12 12:02 7 13:37 6 14:29 6 16:25 7 17:34 7 18:45 6 19:29 7 19:45 7 00:19:45
22 Vestiena 00:07 4 00:28 2 01:18 12 01:40 23 01:32 9 01:14 23 00:51 4 01:23 6 02:19 15 01:10 2 01:35 5 00:52 16 01:56 17 01:09 2 01:11 3 00:44 8 00:16 1
00:01 00:06 00:36 00:56 00:42 00:50 00:19 00:31 00:57 00:15 00:08 00:27 01:00 -00:01 -00:04 00:14 -00:02
8. Imants Meldrājs 00:21:26 16:42:33 00:11 16 00:50 11 02:03 12 03:12 9 04:41 8 05:12 8 06:32 8 07:50 6 09:57 7 11:21 5 13:11 5 13:50 5 16:40 8 18:54 8 20:14 8 21:06 8 21:26 8 00:21:26
206 Jēkabpils 00:11 16 00:39 11 01:13 11 01:09 12 01:29 8 00:31 6 01:20 16 01:18 5 02:07 12 01:24 7 01:50 9 00:39 8 02:50 20 02:14 21 01:20 8 00:52 13 00:20 12
00:05 00:17 00:31 00:25 00:39 00:07 00:48 00:26 00:45 00:29 00:23 00:14 01:54 01:04 00:05 00:22 00:02
9. Reinis Lazdups 00:22:22 17:58:29 00:09 10 00:56 16 01:59 10 03:20 13 05:14 14 05:50 9 07:01 11 08:50 11 10:37 9 14:10 10 15:44 9 16:26 9 17:54 9 19:25 9 21:06 9 22:05 9 22:22 9 00:22:22
766 Bērzaune 00:09 10 00:47 20 01:03 6 01:21 17 01:54 19 00:36 11 01:11 14 01:49 11 01:47 4 03:33 20 01:34 4 00:42 9 01:28 13 01:31 9 01:41 14 00:59 16 00:17 4
00:03 00:25 00:21 00:37 01:04 00:12 00:39 00:57 00:25 02:38 00:07 00:17 00:32 00:21 00:26 00:29 -00:01
10. Uldis Barazinskis 00:23:04 17:44:41 00:10 12 00:41 8 02:15 15 03:16 11 04:20 4 04:49 4 05:53 5 07:30 3 09:34 5 14:23 11 16:24 12 17:15 11 18:40 11 20:17 10 21:59 11 22:39 10 23:04 10 00:23:04
753 Murmastiena 00:10 12 00:31 6 01:34 17 01:01 8 01:04 4 00:29 4 01:04 7 01:37 8 02:04 10 04:49 23 02:01 13 00:51 15 01:25 11 01:37 12 01:42 16 00:40 7 00:25 20
00:04 00:09 00:52 00:17 00:14 00:05 00:32 00:45 00:42 03:54 00:34 00:26 00:29 00:27 00:27 00:10 00:07
11. Liene Barazinska 00:23:05 17:44:43 00:09 10 00:37 4 02:18 16 03:18 12 04:20 4 04:49 4 05:54 6 07:32 4 09:31 4 13:24 9 15:49 10 17:08 10 18:33 10 20:17 10 21:53 10 22:40 11 23:05 11 00:23:05
769 Murmastiene 00:09 10 00:28 2 01:41 21 01:00 6 01:02 2 00:29 4 01:05 9 01:38 9 01:59 8 03:53 22 02:25 17 01:19 22 01:25 11 01:44 15 01:36 12 00:47 9 00:25 20
00:03 00:06 00:59 00:16 00:12 00:05 00:33 00:46 00:37 02:58 00:58 00:54 00:29 00:34 00:21 00:17 00:07
12. Baiba Bardovska 00:23:32 17:31:34 00:10 12 00:45 10 01:48 6 03:14 10 04:34 7 05:08 7 06:12 7 13:30 18 15:25 16 16:45 16 18:39 16 19:14 15 20:13 14 21:24 12 22:36 12 23:15 12 23:32 12 00:23:32
363 Stars 00:10 12 00:35 10 01:03 6 01:26 18 01:20 7 00:34 10 01:04 7 07:18 24 01:55 6 01:20 5 01:54 11 00:35 5 00:59 4 01:11 5 01:12 5 00:39 6 00:17 4
00:04 00:13 00:21 00:42 00:30 00:10 00:32 06:26 00:33 00:25 00:27 00:10 00:03 00:01 -00:03 00:09 -00:01
13. Jānis Akmentiņš 00:24:52 16:38:35 00:32 26 01:12 23 02:31 18 04:05 17 06:21 20 06:57 18 08:30 18 10:44 15 14:02 15 15:24 14 17:38 14 18:22 12 19:24 12 21:46 13 23:35 13 24:33 13 24:52 13 00:24:52
132 Vestiena 00:32 26 00:40 13 01:19 14 01:34 21 02:16 22 00:36 11 01:33 20 02:14 15 03:18 21 01:22 6 02:14 14 00:44 10 01:02 6 02:22 23 01:49 19 00:58 15 00:19 10
00:26 00:18 00:37 00:50 01:26 00:12 01:01 01:22 01:56 00:27 00:47 00:19 00:06 01:12 00:34 00:28 00:01
14. Māris Utināns Zvidris 00:24:56 16:38:30 00:40 27 01:19 26 02:41 19 04:36 22 06:29 21 07:07 19 08:43 19 10:43 14 14:01 14 15:50 15 17:41 15 18:33 14 19:40 13 22:01 15 23:42 14 24:35 14 24:56 14 00:24:56
796 Ozoli 00:40 27 00:39 11 01:22 15 01:55 26 01:53 18 00:38 14 01:36 21 02:00 13 03:18 21 01:49 11 01:51 10 00:52 16 01:07 7 02:21 22 01:41 14 00:53 14 00:21 14
00:34 00:17 00:40 01:11 01:03 00:14 01:04 01:08 01:56 00:54 00:24 00:27 00:11 01:11 00:26 00:23 00:03
15. Māra Zosāre 00:25:43 17:00:10 00:15 22 01:06 21 02:43 20 04:27 20 06:11 19 06:52 17 08:20 17 10:26 13 12:54 13 14:53 13 17:37 13 18:29 13 20:14 15 21:57 14 23:53 15 25:14 15 25:43 15 00:25:43
87 SIA Temtogs 00:15 22 00:51 21 01:37 19 01:44 24 01:44 13 00:41 17 01:28 18 02:06 14 02:28 16 01:59 13 02:44 19 00:52 16 01:45 14 01:43 14 01:56 21 01:21 22 00:29 23
00:09 00:29 00:55 01:00 00:54 00:17 00:56 01:14 01:06 01:04 01:17 00:27 00:49 00:33 00:41 00:51 00:11
16. Aira Bērziņa 00:26:40 17:58:30 00:11 16 00:57 17 02:05 13 03:20 13 05:11 13 05:57 11 07:03 12 08:47 10 10:38 10 14:24 12 16:00 11 19:47 16 22:30 16 24:11 16 25:33 16 26:20 16 26:40 16 00:26:40
51 MBJSS 00:11 16 00:46 18 01:08 10 01:15 14 01:51 16 00:46 20 01:06 11 01:44 10 01:51 5 03:46 21 01:36 6 03:47 25 02:43 19 01:41 13 01:22 10 00:47 9 00:20 12
00:05 00:24 00:26 00:31 01:01 00:22 00:34 00:52 00:29 02:51 00:09 03:22 01:47 00:31 00:07 00:17 00:02
17. Inese Ikauniece 00:27:32 18:27:32 00:13 19 00:53 13 02:24 17 04:14 19 06:05 18 06:44 16 07:52 15 13:58 20 16:30 20 18:39 17 20:35 17 21:21 17 22:36 17 24:42 17 26:22 17 27:10 17 27:32 17 00:27:32
368 OK Arona 00:13 19 00:40 13 01:31 16 01:50 25 01:51 16 00:39 15 01:08 12 06:06 23 02:32 17 02:09 15 01:56 12 00:46 11 01:15 9 02:06 19 01:40 13 00:48 11 00:22 17
00:07 00:18 00:49 01:06 01:01 00:15 00:36 05:14 01:10 01:14 00:29 00:21 00:19 00:56 00:25 00:18 00:04
18. Gundega Lapsa 00:29:48 18:25:12 00:10 12 01:02 19 05:38 26 06:39 26 08:13 25 08:46 22 10:26 22 15:22 22 17:28 21 19:34 20 22:22 20 23:51 20 25:02 19 26:33 18 28:15 18 29:27 18 29:48 18 00:29:48
713 Kalsnava 00:10 12 00:52 24 04:36 26 01:01 8 01:34 10 00:33 7 01:40 23 04:56 19 02:06 11 02:06 14 02:48 20 01:29 24 01:11 8 01:31 9 01:42 16 01:12 20 00:21 14
00:04 00:30 03:54 00:17 00:44 00:09 01:08 04:04 00:44 01:11 01:21 01:04 00:15 00:21 00:27 00:42 00:03
19. Dace Rudusa 00:30:21 17:38:25 00:15 22 00:58 18 03:07 22 04:27 20 08:06 24 09:23 24 10:55 24 13:34 19 16:24 19 19:02 19 21:33 18 22:25 18 24:15 18 26:40 19 28:46 19 29:58 19 30:21 19 00:30:21
650 Madona 00:15 22 00:43 16 02:09 23 01:20 16 03:39 27 01:17 24 01:32 19 02:39 16 02:50 18 02:38 18 02:31 18 00:52 16 01:50 15 02:25 24 02:06 22 01:12 20 00:23 18
00:09 00:21 01:27 00:36 02:49 00:53 01:00 01:47 01:28 01:43 01:04 00:27 00:54 01:15 00:51 00:42 00:05
20. Aiva Igaune 00:34:40 18:27:53 00:14 20 01:16 24 02:54 21 04:12 18 05:56 17 06:36 15 07:52 15 12:11 16 15:31 17 21:48 22 25:05 22 26:04 22 29:22 21 31:29 21 33:20 20 34:19 20 34:40 20 00:34:40
338 Kalsnava 00:14 20 01:02 25 01:38 20 01:18 15 01:44 13 00:40 16 01:16 15 04:19 18 03:20 23 06:17 25 03:17 22 00:59 21 03:18 22 02:07 20 01:51 20 00:59 16 00:21 14
00:08 00:40 00:56 00:34 00:54 00:16 00:44 03:27 01:58 05:22 01:50 00:34 02:22 00:57 00:36 00:29 00:03
21. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:35:18 18:39:57 00:07 4 00:53 13 01:40 3 02:33 3 04:20 4 04:53 6 05:48 4 21:53 25 24:11 25 26:23 25 28:42 24 29:30 24 31:25 23 32:41 23 34:01 22 35:01 22 35:18 21 00:35:18
574 Kalsnavas psk 00:07 4 00:46 18 00:47 2 00:53 3 01:47 15 00:33 7 00:55 5 16:05 25 02:18 14 02:12 16 02:19 15 00:48 12 01:55 16 01:16 7 01:20 8 01:00 18 00:17 4
00:01 00:24 00:05 00:09 00:57 00:09 00:23 15:13 00:56 01:17 00:52 00:23 00:59 00:06 00:05 00:30 -00:01
22. Agita Ceruka 00:35:26 18:16:25 00:14 20 01:16 24 03:51 24 05:18 24 06:36 22 07:21 20 08:57 20 14:56 21 17:51 22 19:46 21 23:11 21 24:00 21 26:42 20 28:33 20 33:27 21 34:57 21 35:26 22 00:35:26
82 Laudona 00:14 20 01:02 25 02:35 25 01:27 19 01:18 6 00:45 19 01:36 21 05:59 22 02:55 19 01:55 12 03:25 24 00:49 13 02:42 18 01:51 16 04:54 25 01:30 23 00:29 23
00:08 00:40 01:53 00:43 00:28 00:21 01:04 05:07 01:33 01:00 01:58 00:24 01:46 00:41 03:39 01:00 00:11
23. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:36:50 17:05:35 00:15 22 01:06 21 03:10 23 04:42 23 07:19 23 08:16 21 10:51 23 12:49 17 16:16 18 18:39 17 21:41 19 23:00 19 29:50 22 31:55 22 34:23 23 36:22 23 36:50 23 00:36:50
88 Lazdona 00:15 22 00:51 21 02:04 22 01:32 20 02:37 24 00:57 21 02:35 24 01:58 12 03:27 24 02:23 17 03:02 21 01:19 22 06:50 25 02:05 18 02:28 24 01:59 24 00:28 22
00:09 00:29 01:22 00:48 01:47 00:33 02:03 01:06 02:05 01:28 01:35 00:54 05:54 00:55 01:13 01:29 00:10
24. Gunta Lapsa 00:37:17 18:25:13 00:12 18 01:03 20 05:40 27 06:42 27 08:21 26 08:54 23 10:18 21 15:37 23 18:45 23 24:26 23 27:49 23 28:39 23 32:00 24 34:03 24 35:45 24 36:54 24 37:17 24 00:37:17
598 Kalsnavas psk 00:12 18 00:51 21 04:37 27 01:02 10 01:39 12 00:33 7 01:24 17 05:19 20 03:08 20 05:41 24 03:23 23 00:50 14 03:21 23 02:03 17 01:42 16 01:09 19 00:23 18
00:06 00:29 03:55 00:18 00:49 00:09 00:52 04:27 01:46 04:46 01:56 00:25 02:25 00:53 00:27 00:39 00:05
25. Ilze Briede 00:43:11 17:08:35 00:25 25 01:43 27 04:11 25 06:34 25 09:27 27 10:46 25 13:24 25 18:55 24 22:43 24 25:42 24 30:08 25 31:00 25 34:09 25 37:45 25 40:03 25 42:24 25 43:11 25 00:43:11
89 SIA Brieži 00:25 25 01:18 27 02:28 24 02:23 27 02:53 26 01:19 25 02:38 25 05:31 21 03:48 25 02:59 19 04:26 25 00:52 16 03:09 21 03:36 25 02:18 23 02:21 25 00:47 25
00:19 00:56 01:46 01:39 02:03 00:55 02:06 04:39 02:26 02:04 02:59 00:27 02:13 02:26 01:03 01:51 00:29
Reinis Pabērzs DQ 16:30:44 00:08 7 00:50 11 01:49 7 02:59 7 04:59 9 DQ
781 Ozoli 00:08 7 00:42 15 00:59 5 01:10 13 02:00 20
00:02 00:20 00:17 00:26 01:10
Madis Imšs DQ 16:30:45 00:08 7 00:53 13 01:51 8 02:56 6 05:01 10 DQ
780 Ozoli 00:08 7 00:45 17 00:58 4 01:05 11 02:05 21
00:02 00:23 00:16 00:21 01:15
Ideal time: 00:06 00:22 00:42 00:44 00:50 00:22 00:32 00:52 01:22 00:55 01:27 00:25 00:52 01:07 01:05 00:26 00:16 00:12:25
# 5
Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 7 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 60) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Madars Pušpurs 00:06:30 17:07:24 00:10 6 00:48 6 01:18 3 02:44 5 03:42 3 04:42 2 06:06 2 06:30 1 00:06:30
519 Vestiena 00:10 6 00:38 8 00:30 4 01:26 9 00:58 3 01:00 1 01:24 2 00:24 17
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Mārcis Graudums 00:06:30 17:16:32 00:10 6 00:45 3 01:18 3 02:36 1 03:38 1 04:39 1 06:04 1 06:30 1 00:06:30
514 Vestiena 00:10 6 00:35 4 00:33 11 01:18 3 01:02 6 01:01 3 01:25 4 00:26 24
00:00 -00:03 00:03 -00:08 00:04 00:01 00:01 00:02
3. Renārs Ostrovskis 00:06:45 17:04:08 00:16 42 00:50 10 01:26 12 02:40 4 03:39 2 04:48 3 06:22 3 06:45 3 00:06:45
517 Vestiena 00:16 42 00:34 3 00:36 24 01:14 1 00:59 4 01:09 8 01:34 10 00:23 11
00:06 -00:04 00:06 -00:12 00:01 00:09 00:10 -00:01
4. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:06:46 17:22:22 00:12 25 00:49 9 01:21 5 02:50 9 03:49 5 05:07 7 06:24 4 06:46 4 00:06:46
350 Vestiena 00:12 25 00:37 7 00:32 8 01:29 11 00:59 4 01:18 16 01:17 1 00:22 5
00:02 -00:01 00:02 00:03 00:01 00:18 -00:07 -00:02
5. Viktorija Brutāne 00:06:57 17:14:27 00:11 14 00:51 11 01:28 17 02:49 8 03:53 6 04:56 4 06:33 5 06:57 5 00:06:57
523 Vestiena 00:11 14 00:40 11 00:37 29 01:21 4 01:04 8 01:03 4 01:37 14 00:24 17
00:01 00:02 00:07 -00:05 00:06 00:03 00:13 00:00
6. Artems Babins 00:07:05 17:24:01 00:11 14 00:52 15 01:27 13 02:44 5 03:46 4 05:04 5 06:43 7 07:05 6 00:07:05
515 Vestiena 00:11 14 00:41 15 00:35 19 01:17 2 01:02 6 01:18 16 01:39 17 00:22 5
00:01 00:03 00:05 -00:09 00:04 00:18 00:15 -00:02
6. Alise Kauliņa 00:07:05 17:14:24 00:12 25 00:56 22 01:33 25 02:55 11 04:02 8 05:06 6 06:42 6 07:05 6 00:07:05
513 Vestiena 00:12 25 00:44 22 00:37 29 01:22 5 01:07 9 01:04 6 01:36 13 00:23 11
00:02 00:06 00:07 -00:04 00:09 00:04 00:12 -00:01
8. Sergejs Balanovs 00:07:18 17:19:55 00:11 14 00:59 31 01:34 26 02:57 12 04:06 9 05:21 8 06:55 8 07:18 8 00:07:18
516 Vestiena 00:11 14 00:48 30 00:35 19 01:23 6 01:09 10 01:15 14 01:34 10 00:23 11
00:01 00:10 00:05 -00:03 00:11 00:15 00:10 -00:01
9. Kristaps Ozols 00:07:20 17:06:31 00:10 6 01:12 37 01:48 38 03:38 26 04:32 14 05:32 10 06:56 9 07:20 9 00:07:20
737 Jaunpiebalga 00:10 6 01:02 40 00:36 24 01:50 23 00:54 2 01:00 1 01:24 2 00:24 17
00:00 00:24 00:06 00:24 -00:04 00:00 00:00 00:00
10. Uģis Beķeris 00:07:55 17:07:20 00:10 6 00:48 6 01:25 10 02:59 13 04:13 10 05:48 12 07:34 10 07:55 10 00:07:55
478 Kusas psk 00:10 6 00:38 8 00:37 29 01:34 14 01:14 14 01:35 28 01:46 21 00:21 3
00:00 00:00 00:07 00:08 00:16 00:35 00:22 -00:03
11. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:08:01 16:59:04 00:08 1 00:40 2 01:06 2 02:36 1 04:39 17 06:14 14 07:41 12 08:01 11 00:08:01
486 Kusas psk 00:08 1 00:32 2 00:26 1 01:30 12 02:03 25 01:35 28 01:27 6 00:20 1
-00:02 -00:06 -00:04 00:04 01:05 00:35 00:03 -00:04
12. Kristaps Bukšs 00:08:06 16:59:07 00:08 1 00:38 1 01:05 1 02:38 3 04:31 13 06:16 16 07:41 12 08:06 12 00:08:06
485 kusas psk 00:08 1 00:30 1 00:27 3 01:33 13 01:53 23 01:45 36 01:25 4 00:25 22
-00:02 -00:08 -00:03 00:07 00:55 00:45 00:01 00:01
13. Matīss Pelšs 00:08:10 17:07:22 00:11 14 00:53 17 01:27 13 03:02 15 04:18 11 05:53 13 07:38 11 08:10 13 00:08:10
784 Kusa 00:11 14 00:42 17 00:34 15 01:35 16 01:16 15 01:35 28 01:45 19 00:32 33
00:01 00:04 00:04 00:09 00:18 00:35 00:21 00:08
14. Līva Dāve 00:08:15 17:01:55 00:11 14 00:46 5 01:21 5 03:23 22 04:35 15 06:18 17 07:52 14 08:15 14 00:08:15
348 Vestiena 00:11 14 00:35 4 00:35 19 02:02 29 01:12 13 01:43 35 01:34 10 00:23 11
00:01 -00:03 00:05 00:36 00:14 00:43 00:10 -00:01
15. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:08:18 17:27:09 00:10 6 00:55 19 01:31 20 03:08 20 04:19 12 05:47 11 07:55 15 08:18 15 00:08:18
406 Kusa 00:10 6 00:45 25 00:36 24 01:37 17 01:11 12 01:28 25 02:08 27 00:23 11
00:00 00:07 00:06 00:11 00:13 00:28 00:44 -00:01
16. Emīls Gutāns 00:08:19 17:19:03 00:09 3 00:57 24 01:37 31 03:04 19 05:10 19 06:28 19 07:57 16 08:19 16 00:08:19
518 Vestiena 00:09 3 00:48 30 00:40 35 01:27 10 02:06 27 01:18 16 01:29 8 00:22 5
-00:01 00:10 00:10 00:01 01:08 00:18 00:05 -00:02
17. Sintija Valdberga 00:08:45 16:43:04 00:09 3 00:51 11 01:22 8 03:01 14 03:53 6 05:21 8 08:21 17 08:45 17 00:08:45
489 Kusas psk 00:09 3 00:42 17 00:31 5 01:39 19 00:52 1 01:28 25 03:00 33 00:24 17
-00:01 00:04 00:01 00:13 -00:06 00:28 01:36 00:00
18. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:08:50 17:44:09 00:13 30 00:56 22 01:29 18 03:03 18 04:53 18 06:18 17 08:24 18 08:50 18 00:08:50
739 Ļaudona 00:13 30 00:43 19 00:33 11 01:34 14 01:50 22 01:25 23 02:06 26 00:26 24
00:03 00:05 00:03 00:08 00:52 00:25 00:42 00:02
19. Lība Igaune 00:09:02 18:35:03 00:16 42 01:41 41 02:25 40 04:26 28 05:35 20 06:57 20 08:34 19 09:02 19 00:09:02
596 Kalsnava 00:16 42 01:25 41 00:44 40 02:01 28 01:09 10 01:22 22 01:37 14 00:28 27
00:06 00:47 00:14 00:35 00:11 00:22 00:13 00:04
20. Ralfs Duncis 00:09:13 16:57:51 00:14 31 01:02 33 01:42 36 03:47 27 06:07 23 07:24 23 08:53 20 09:13 20 00:09:13
483 Kusas psk 00:14 31 00:48 30 00:40 35 02:05 30 02:20 29 01:17 15 01:29 8 00:20 1
00:04 00:10 00:10 00:39 01:22 00:17 00:05 -00:04
21. Agnija Nagle 00:09:19 17:38:27 00:14 31 00:55 19 01:27 13 03:17 21 04:36 16 06:15 15 08:58 21 09:19 21 00:09:19
242 ind 00:14 31 00:41 15 00:32 8 01:50 23 01:19 16 01:39 31 02:43 30 00:21 3
00:04 00:03 00:02 00:24 00:21 00:39 01:19 -00:03
22. Ingars Kalniņš 00:09:38 17:11:55 00:10 6 00:45 3 01:21 5 03:02 15 06:34 24 07:37 24 09:16 22 09:38 22 00:09:38
479 Kusas psk 00:10 6 00:35 4 00:36 24 01:41 20 03:32 32 01:03 4 01:39 17 00:22 5
00:00 -00:03 00:06 00:15 02:34 00:03 00:15 -00:02
23. Ivis Bankavs 00:09:47 17:11:53 00:11 14 00:51 11 01:25 10 03:02 15 06:41 25 07:45 25 09:23 23 09:47 23 00:09:47
618 Kusa 00:11 14 00:40 11 00:34 15 01:37 17 03:39 34 01:04 6 01:38 16 00:24 17
00:01 00:02 00:04 00:11 02:41 00:04 00:14 00:00
24. Loreta Ducena 00:09:57 16:50:38 00:10 6 00:55 19 01:35 28 03:26 24 05:50 22 07:03 22 09:31 25 09:57 24 00:09:57
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:10 6 00:45 25 00:40 35 01:51 25 02:24 30 01:13 12 02:28 28 00:26 24
00:00 00:07 00:10 00:25 01:26 00:13 01:04 00:02
24. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:09:57 16:50:40 00:09 3 00:48 6 01:29 18 03:28 25 05:47 21 06:59 21 09:28 24 09:57 24 00:09:57
463 Ļaudonas vsk 00:09 3 00:39 10 00:41 39 01:59 27 02:19 28 01:12 9 02:29 29 00:29 29
-00:01 00:01 00:11 00:33 01:21 00:12 01:05 00:05
26. Krista Ūdre 00:12:24 16:59:59 00:14 31 00:58 29 01:34 26 05:28 36 07:21 28 09:02 30 12:02 28 12:24 26 00:12:24
563 Kusa 00:14 31 00:44 22 00:36 24 03:54 38 01:53 23 01:41 33 03:00 33 00:22 5
00:04 00:06 00:06 02:28 00:55 00:41 01:36 -00:02
27. Valters Biķernieks 00:12:25 16:49:34 00:16 42 02:20 43 03:06 42 04:48 34 07:36 31 08:56 27 11:46 26 12:25 27 00:12:25
637 Ļaudona 00:16 42 02:04 42 00:46 42 01:42 21 02:48 31 01:20 20 02:50 31 00:39 37
00:06 01:26 00:16 00:16 01:50 00:20 01:26 00:15
28. Viktorija Ūdre 00:12:27 16:59:59 00:12 25 00:57 24 01:32 23 05:30 37 07:19 27 09:01 29 12:05 29 12:27 28 00:12:27
562 Kusa 00:12 25 00:45 25 00:35 19 03:58 39 01:49 21 01:42 34 03:04 36 00:22 5
00:02 00:07 00:05 02:32 00:51 00:42 01:40 -00:02
29. Sigita Bizune 00:12:29 16:49:27 00:15 38 02:19 42 02:58 41 05:55 38 07:31 30 09:00 28 11:51 27 12:29 29 00:12:29
638 Ļaudona 00:15 38 02:04 42 00:39 34 02:57 36 01:36 20 01:29 27 02:51 32 00:38 36
00:05 01:26 00:09 01:31 00:38 00:29 01:27 00:14
30. Samanta Stafecka 00:12:31 17:00:00 00:14 31 00:58 29 01:35 28 05:21 35 07:24 29 09:04 31 12:06 30 12:31 30 00:12:31
785 Kusa 00:14 31 00:44 22 00:37 29 03:46 37 02:03 25 01:40 32 03:02 35 00:25 22
00:04 00:06 00:07 02:20 01:05 00:40 01:38 00:01
31. Nauris Pētersons 00:15:34 17:11:46 00:14 31 00:57 24 01:37 31 03:25 23 07:03 26 08:21 26 15:06 31 15:34 31 00:15:34
480 Kusas psk 00:14 31 00:43 19 00:40 35 01:48 22 03:38 33 01:18 16 06:45 37 00:28 27
00:04 00:05 00:10 00:22 02:40 00:18 05:21 00:04
32. Sintija Valdberga 00:15:37 17:08:10 00:11 14 00:57 24 01:31 20 10:28 40 11:56 37 13:08 32 15:08 32 15:37 32 00:15:37
489 Kusas psk 00:11 14 00:46 28 00:34 15 08:57 40 01:28 18 01:12 9 02:00 22 00:29 29
00:01 00:08 00:04 07:31 00:30 00:12 00:36 00:05
32. Jurita Dzene 00:15:37 17:08:10 00:11 14 00:57 24 01:31 20 10:28 40 11:56 37 13:08 32 15:08 32 15:37 32 00:15:37
482 Kusas psk 00:11 14 00:46 28 00:34 15 08:57 40 01:28 18 01:12 9 02:00 22 00:29 29
00:01 00:08 00:04 07:31 00:30 00:12 00:36 00:05
34. Semija Ozoliņa 00:15:50 17:08:11 00:11 14 01:00 32 01:32 23 10:29 42 11:56 37 13:10 34 15:11 34 15:50 34 00:15:50
535 Kusa psk 00:11 14 00:49 33 00:32 8 08:57 40 01:27 17 01:14 13 02:01 24 00:39 37
00:01 00:11 00:02 07:31 00:29 00:14 00:37 00:15
35. Rihards Vasels 00:18:21 16:48:49 00:12 25 00:52 15 01:27 13 02:50 9 15:11 40 16:31 35 17:58 35 18:21 35 00:18:21
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:12 25 00:40 11 00:35 19 01:23 6 12:21 40 01:20 20 01:27 6 00:23 11
00:02 00:02 00:05 -00:03 11:23 00:20 00:03 -00:01
36. Emilija Rizga 00:20:21 16:39:05 00:14 31 01:05 34 01:43 37 04:30 30 11:06 32 18:05 37 19:50 36 20:21 36 00:20:21
461 Ļaudonas vsk 00:14 31 00:51 34 00:38 33 02:47 32 06:36 35 06:59 37 01:45 19 00:31 32
00:04 00:13 00:08 01:21 05:38 05:59 00:21 00:07
37. Daniela Pīgozne 00:20:49 16:39:04 00:18 45 01:16 40 02:00 39 04:27 29 11:09 33 18:13 38 20:15 37 20:49 37 00:20:49
593 Ļaudonas vsk 00:18 45 00:58 37 00:44 40 02:27 31 06:42 37 07:04 38 02:02 25 00:34 34
00:08 00:20 00:14 01:01 05:44 06:04 00:38 00:10
38. Vits Olte 00:26:25 16:48:48 00:11 14 00:51 11 01:24 9 02:47 7 15:26 41 16:52 36 25:49 38 26:25 38 00:26:25
498 Ērgļu vsk 00:11 14 00:40 11 00:33 11 01:23 6 12:39 41 01:26 24 08:57 38 00:36 35
00:01 00:02 00:03 -00:03 11:41 00:26 07:33 00:12
Artūrs Aldis Rullis DQ 16:22:34 00:15 38 02:49 45 03:36 44 DQ
794 Liezeres skola 00:15 38 02:34 44 00:47 43
00:05 01:56 00:17
Valters Kriškāns DQ 16:38:44 00:15 38 01:07 36 01:40 33 04:35 32 11:14 34 DQ
671 Ļaudona 00:15 38 00:52 35 00:33 11 02:55 33 06:39 36
00:05 00:14 00:03 01:29 05:41
Kristers Kuprāns DQ 16:38:49 00:11 14 01:05 34 01:36 30 04:32 31 11:15 35 DQ
560 Ļaudona 00:11 14 00:54 36 00:31 5 02:56 34 06:43 38
00:01 00:16 00:01 01:30 05:45
Lāsma Pommere DQ 16:38:46 00:15 38 01:15 38 01:41 34 04:37 33 11:22 36 DQ
691 Ļaudona 00:15 38 01:00 38 00:26 1 02:56 34 06:45 39
00:05 00:22 -00:04 01:30 05:47
Santa Bērtiņa DQ 16:43:05 00:10 6 00:53 17 01:41 34 DQ
534 Kusa psk 00:10 6 00:43 19 00:48 44
00:00 00:05 00:18
Kristers Eriņš DQ 16:22:31 00:14 31 01:15 38 04:13 45 06:04 39 DQ
795 Liezēres skola 00:14 31 01:01 39 02:58 45 01:51 25
00:04 00:23 02:28 00:25
Dāvis Kozlovskis DQ 16:22:36 00:12 25 02:46 44 03:17 43 DQ
793 Liezeres skola 00:12 25 02:34 44 00:31 5
00:02 01:56 00:01
Ideal time: 00:08 00:30 00:26 01:14 00:52 01:00 01:17 00:20 00:05:47
# 6
Course (S12,V12): 10 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 75) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 76) 6.( 77) 7.( 69) 8.( 59) 9.( 58) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:10:53 16:39:11 00:34 2 01:29 1 02:26 2 03:53 1 04:49 1 05:32 1 06:33 1 08:18 1 09:59 1 10:32 1 10:53 1 00:10:53
538 Cesvaine 00:34 2 00:55 1 00:57 10 01:27 8 00:56 2 00:43 7 01:01 4 01:45 7 01:41 5 00:33 2 00:21 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:11:18 17:01:02 00:33 1 02:42 9 03:47 8 04:50 7 05:58 5 06:31 3 07:26 3 09:21 3 10:29 3 11:01 3 11:18 2 00:11:18
601 Kusa 00:33 1 02:09 11 01:05 16 01:03 1 01:08 5 00:33 1 00:55 1 01:55 13 01:08 1 00:32 1 00:17 1
-00:01 01:14 00:08 -00:24 00:12 -00:10 -00:06 00:10 -00:33 -00:01 -00:04
3. Līga Gailīte 00:11:20 16:39:14 00:42 9 01:37 3 02:32 3 03:56 2 05:04 2 05:52 2 06:55 2 08:34 2 10:13 2 10:53 2 11:20 3 00:11:20
539 Cesvaine 00:42 9 00:55 1 00:55 7 01:24 6 01:08 5 00:48 11 01:03 5 01:39 6 01:39 4 00:40 6 00:27 15
00:08 00:00 -00:02 -00:03 00:12 00:05 00:02 -00:06 -00:02 00:07 00:06
4. Arvis Zeibots 00:12:33 16:46:32 00:41 8 02:17 6 03:12 6 04:32 4 05:48 3 06:34 4 07:53 4 09:22 4 11:39 4 12:14 4 12:33 4 00:12:33
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 8 01:36 6 00:55 7 01:20 2 01:16 9 00:46 9 01:19 11 01:29 2 02:17 13 00:35 3 00:19 4
00:07 00:41 -00:02 -00:07 00:20 00:03 00:18 -00:16 00:36 00:02 -00:02
5. Ralfs Vasels 00:12:47 16:46:28 00:43 11 02:23 7 03:22 7 04:43 5 05:54 4 06:40 5 07:59 5 09:29 5 11:45 5 12:23 5 12:47 5 00:12:47
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:43 11 01:40 7 00:59 13 01:21 3 01:11 8 00:46 9 01:19 11 01:30 3 02:16 12 00:38 4 00:24 12
00:09 00:45 00:02 -00:06 00:15 00:03 00:18 -00:15 00:35 00:05 00:03
6. Kārlis Kreilis 00:13:43 18:41:54 00:35 4 02:05 5 02:57 4 04:22 3 06:24 6 07:04 6 08:11 6 09:33 6 12:36 6 13:23 6 13:43 6 00:13:43
64 Kalsnava 00:35 4 01:30 5 00:52 5 01:25 7 02:02 13 00:40 4 01:07 6 01:22 1 03:03 15 00:47 9 00:20 6
00:01 00:35 -00:05 -00:02 01:06 -00:03 00:06 -00:23 01:22 00:14 -00:01
7. Lilita Saulite 00:14:03 16:49:58 00:57 17 03:00 12 03:51 9 05:26 8 06:28 7 07:37 7 09:18 7 11:04 7 12:55 7 13:42 7 14:03 7 00:14:03
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:57 17 02:03 9 00:51 4 01:35 12 01:02 4 01:09 15 01:41 16 01:46 9 01:51 7 00:47 9 00:21 7
00:23 01:08 -00:06 00:08 00:06 00:26 00:40 00:01 00:10 00:14 00:00
8. Viktorija Vīgube 00:14:05 16:50:00 00:57 17 03:04 13 03:56 12 05:27 9 07:03 8 07:44 8 09:20 8 11:05 8 13:04 8 13:42 7 14:05 8 00:14:05
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:57 17 02:07 10 00:52 5 01:31 11 01:36 12 00:41 5 01:36 15 01:45 7 01:59 11 00:38 4 00:23 11
00:23 01:12 -00:05 00:04 00:40 -00:02 00:35 00:00 00:18 00:05 00:02
9. Niks Priževoits 00:15:32 17:27:36 00:42 9 02:58 10 03:55 11 07:27 12 08:23 11 09:04 10 10:27 9 12:33 10 14:24 9 15:15 11 15:32 9 00:15:32
639 Barkava 00:42 9 02:16 12 00:57 10 03:32 16 00:56 2 00:41 5 01:23 13 02:06 15 01:51 7 00:51 15 00:17 1
00:08 01:21 00:00 02:05 00:00 -00:02 00:22 00:21 00:10 00:18 -00:04
9. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:15:32 17:27:37 00:43 11 02:59 11 03:54 10 07:29 13 08:17 10 09:02 9 10:27 9 12:28 9 14:24 9 15:13 10 15:32 9 00:15:32
217 Barkavas psk 00:43 11 02:16 12 00:55 7 03:35 17 00:48 1 00:45 8 01:25 14 02:01 14 01:56 10 00:49 14 00:19 4
00:09 01:21 -00:02 02:08 -00:08 00:02 00:24 00:16 00:15 00:16 -00:02
11. Ainārs Breidaks 00:15:39 16:56:34 00:34 2 06:40 17 07:22 17 08:49 16 10:17 14 10:52 14 11:50 14 13:20 14 14:40 12 15:21 12 15:39 11 00:15:39
271 Kusa 00:34 2 06:06 18 00:42 1 01:27 8 01:28 10 00:35 2 00:58 2 01:30 3 01:20 2 00:41 8 00:18 3
00:00 05:11 -00:15 00:00 00:32 -00:08 -00:03 -00:15 -00:21 00:08 -00:03
12. Santa Socka 00:15:40 16:24:37 00:51 16 03:08 14 04:12 14 05:35 10 08:35 13 09:35 12 10:43 11 12:37 11 14:24 9 15:11 9 15:40 12 00:15:40
783 Liezēre 00:51 16 02:17 14 01:04 15 01:23 4 03:00 16 01:00 13 01:08 7 01:54 11 01:47 6 00:47 9 00:29 16
00:17 01:22 00:07 -00:04 02:04 00:17 00:07 00:09 00:06 00:14 00:08
13. Jānis Bardziņs 00:15:49 16:56:33 00:38 6 06:43 18 07:29 18 08:52 17 10:20 15 10:56 15 11:55 15 13:26 15 14:47 13 15:27 13 15:49 13 00:15:49
616 Kusa 00:38 6 06:05 17 00:46 2 01:23 4 01:28 10 00:36 3 00:59 3 01:31 5 01:21 3 00:40 6 00:22 10
00:04 05:10 -00:11 -00:04 00:32 -00:07 -00:02 -00:14 -00:20 00:07 00:01
14. Iluta Žīgure 00:16:42 17:01:53 00:43 11 02:38 8 04:00 13 06:34 11 07:43 9 09:48 13 10:59 13 12:51 12 15:16 14 16:18 14 16:42 14 00:16:42
391 Vestiena 00:43 11 01:55 8 01:22 18 02:34 15 01:09 7 02:05 17 01:11 9 01:52 10 02:25 14 01:02 17 00:24 12
00:09 01:00 00:25 01:07 00:13 01:22 00:10 00:07 00:44 00:29 00:03
15. Ieva Kļaviņa 00:18:11 16:22:03 00:40 7 05:44 16 06:42 16 08:10 15 11:05 17 12:06 16 13:14 16 15:08 16 17:00 15 17:47 15 18:11 15 00:18:11
789 Liezeres skola 00:40 7 05:04 16 00:58 12 01:28 10 02:55 15 01:01 14 01:08 7 01:54 11 01:52 9 00:47 9 00:24 12
00:06 04:09 00:01 00:01 01:59 00:18 00:07 00:09 00:11 00:14 00:03
16. Māra Karlsone 00:28:21 17:46:07 00:49 14 04:55 15 06:09 15 07:59 14 10:50 16 12:51 17 17:30 17 21:33 17 27:13 16 28:00 16 28:21 16 00:28:21
584 Ļaudonas vsk 00:49 14 04:06 15 01:14 17 01:50 14 02:51 14 02:01 16 04:39 17 04:03 17 05:40 16 00:47 9 00:21 7
00:15 03:11 00:17 00:23 01:55 01:18 03:38 02:18 03:59 00:14 00:00
17. Zane Utināne 00:31:32 16:23:36 00:49 14 02:03 4 03:04 5 04:45 6 08:30 12 09:29 11 10:45 12 13:10 13 28:27 17 29:20 17 31:32 17 00:31:32
790 Liezeres skola 00:49 14 01:14 4 01:01 14 01:41 13 03:45 17 00:59 12 01:16 10 02:25 16 15:17 17 00:53 16 02:12 17
00:15 00:19 00:04 00:14 02:49 00:16 00:15 00:40 13:36 00:20 01:51
Ervīns Kokarevičs DQ 18:55:55 00:36 5 01:32 2 02:21 1 DQ
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:36 5 00:56 3 00:49 3
00:02 00:01 -00:08
Ideal time: 00:33 00:55 00:42 01:03 00:48 00:33 00:55 01:22 01:08 00:32 00:17 00:08:48
# 7
Course (SIES2,VIES2,S14): 12 KP 1,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 61) 2.( 62) 3.( 64) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 67) 7.( 77) 8.( 76) 9.( 57) 10.( 56) 11.( 58) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:19:00 17:12:57 01:31 2 02:49 2 03:56 1 05:19 1 07:31 1 12:21 1 14:20 1 14:55 1 16:08 1 16:42 1 18:19 1 18:43 1 19:00 1 00:19:00
124 Vestiena 01:31 2 01:18 5 01:07 1 01:23 1 02:12 3 04:50 9 01:59 2 00:35 2 01:13 1 00:34 1 01:37 1 00:24 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valdis Duncis 00:23:32 17:22:44 01:30 1 02:54 3 06:54 6 09:39 4 11:22 3 15:43 3 17:30 2 18:14 2 19:52 2 20:45 2 22:39 2 23:14 2 23:32 2 00:23:32
493 Kusas psk 01:30 1 01:24 6 04:00 11 02:45 4 01:43 1 04:21 6 01:47 1 00:44 3 01:38 4 00:53 3 01:54 5 00:35 2 00:18 2
-00:01 00:06 02:53 01:22 -00:29 -00:29 -00:12 00:09 00:25 00:19 00:17 00:11 00:01
3. Edgars Kalniņš 00:24:43 18:12:03 02:18 10 03:15 6 05:36 3 08:13 3 10:54 2 14:42 2 17:56 3 18:44 3 20:20 3 21:29 3 23:19 3 24:23 3 24:43 3 00:24:43
681 Kusa 02:18 10 00:57 2 02:21 3 02:37 3 02:41 8 03:48 3 03:14 13 00:48 4 01:36 3 01:09 6 01:50 3 01:04 6 00:20 6
00:47 -00:21 01:14 01:14 00:29 -01:02 01:15 00:13 00:23 00:35 00:13 00:40 00:03
4. Monika Baduna 00:28:08 16:56:36 01:43 4 03:42 7 07:39 7 10:51 5 13:00 4 17:12 4 19:43 4 21:03 4 23:36 4 25:13 4 26:52 4 27:49 4 28:08 4 00:28:08
274 Kusa 01:43 4 01:59 10 03:57 10 03:12 5 02:09 2 04:12 4 02:31 6 01:20 14 02:33 13 01:37 11 01:39 2 00:57 3 00:19 3
00:12 00:41 02:50 01:49 -00:03 -00:38 00:32 00:45 01:20 01:03 00:02 00:33 00:02
5. Alise Kozlovska 00:35:09 16:22:26 04:32 14 06:25 14 09:10 10 12:26 8 18:13 5 23:42 5 25:55 5 26:51 5 29:22 5 31:02 5 33:19 5 34:31 5 35:09 5 00:35:09
792 Liezeres skola 04:32 14 01:53 9 02:45 8 03:16 6 05:47 12 05:29 11 02:13 4 00:56 7 02:31 12 01:40 13 02:17 8 01:12 9 00:38 15
03:01 00:35 01:38 01:53 03:35 00:39 00:14 00:21 01:18 01:06 00:40 00:48 00:21
6. Annija Sirmā 00:35:15 16:22:19 04:40 15 06:30 15 09:19 11 12:40 9 18:24 6 23:50 6 26:03 6 27:02 6 29:32 6 31:10 6 33:24 6 34:39 6 35:15 6 00:35:15
791 Liezeres skola 04:40 15 01:50 8 02:49 9 03:21 7 05:44 11 05:26 10 02:13 4 00:59 9 02:30 11 01:38 12 02:14 7 01:15 10 00:36 14
03:09 00:32 01:42 01:58 03:32 00:36 00:14 00:24 01:17 01:04 00:37 00:51 00:19
7. Inga Guļbinova 00:41:04 18:00:06 01:54 9 03:55 9 11:23 13 20:47 10 23:04 8 27:20 8 30:27 10 31:37 9 34:55 10 36:50 9 39:35 9 40:42 7 41:04 7 00:41:04
532 Bērzaune 01:54 9 02:01 11 07:28 13 09:24 10 02:17 4 04:16 5 03:07 11 01:10 13 03:18 15 01:55 14 02:45 10 01:07 7 00:22 12
00:23 00:43 06:21 08:01 00:05 -00:34 01:08 00:35 02:05 01:21 01:08 00:43 00:05
8. Kristiāna Berģe 00:41:06 18:00:05 01:47 5 03:57 10 11:27 14 21:01 12 23:47 9 27:31 10 30:14 9 31:39 10 34:54 9 36:51 10 39:39 10 40:46 9 41:06 8 00:41:06
533 Bērzaune 01:47 5 02:10 15 07:30 14 09:34 11 02:46 9 03:44 2 02:43 9 01:25 15 03:15 14 01:57 15 02:48 11 01:07 7 00:20 6
00:16 00:52 06:23 08:11 00:34 -01:06 00:44 00:50 02:02 01:23 01:11 00:43 00:03
8. Ina Babule 00:41:06 18:00:07 01:47 5 03:51 8 11:17 12 20:55 11 23:48 10 27:26 9 29:59 8 30:47 8 32:55 8 34:06 8 36:11 7 40:45 8 41:06 8 00:41:06
530 Bērzaune 01:47 5 02:04 12 07:26 12 09:38 12 02:53 10 03:38 1 02:33 7 00:48 4 02:08 9 01:11 7 02:05 6 04:34 14 00:21 10
00:16 00:46 06:19 08:15 00:41 -01:12 00:34 00:13 00:55 00:37 00:28 04:10 00:04
10. Laura Kupča 00:44:08 18:34:31 01:51 8 03:06 5 05:43 5 11:01 6 28:23 13 32:53 11 35:37 12 36:39 11 38:38 11 39:40 11 42:22 11 43:48 10 44:08 10 00:44:08
615 Kalsnava 01:51 8 01:15 3 02:37 6 05:18 8 17:22 14 04:30 8 02:44 10 01:02 10 01:59 5 01:02 5 02:42 9 01:26 13 00:20 6
00:20 -00:03 01:30 03:55 15:10 -00:20 00:45 00:27 00:46 00:28 01:05 01:02 00:03
11. Ieva Bernāne 00:44:12 18:34:32 01:48 7 03:03 4 05:41 4 11:05 7 28:28 14 32:54 12 35:34 11 36:41 12 38:41 12 39:41 12 42:33 12 43:51 11 44:12 11 00:44:12
649 Kalsnava 01:48 7 01:15 3 02:38 7 05:24 9 17:23 15 04:26 7 02:40 8 01:07 11 02:00 6 01:00 4 02:52 12 01:18 12 00:21 10
00:17 -00:03 01:31 04:01 15:11 -00:24 00:41 00:32 00:47 00:26 01:15 00:54 00:04
12. Rihards Kokarēvičš 00:45:27 18:40:08 01:31 2 02:23 1 04:11 2 05:39 2 21:30 7 27:17 7 29:21 7 29:55 7 31:13 7 31:59 7 39:31 8 45:08 12 45:27 12 00:45:27
648 Kalsnava 01:31 2 00:52 1 01:48 2 01:28 2 15:51 13 05:47 12 02:04 3 00:34 1 01:18 2 00:46 2 07:32 15 05:37 15 00:19 3
00:00 -00:26 00:41 00:05 13:39 00:57 00:05 -00:01 00:05 00:12 05:55 05:13 00:02
13. Lauma Iesalniece 00:48:14 16:43:47 03:57 13 06:05 13 08:30 8 23:49 13 26:13 11 34:48 13 38:17 13 39:14 13 41:21 13 42:34 13 46:54 13 47:54 13 48:14 13 00:48:14
476 Ļaudonas vsk 03:57 13 02:08 14 02:25 4 15:19 14 02:24 5 08:35 15 03:29 14 00:57 8 02:07 7 01:13 9 04:20 14 01:00 5 00:20 6
02:26 00:50 01:18 13:56 00:12 03:45 01:30 00:22 00:54 00:39 02:43 00:36 00:03
14. Egita Rizga 00:48:17 16:43:48 03:54 12 06:00 12 08:33 9 24:20 14 26:51 12 34:52 14 38:21 14 39:16 14 41:23 14 42:59 14 46:56 14 47:55 14 48:17 14 00:48:17
475 Ļaudonas vsk 03:54 12 02:06 13 02:33 5 15:47 15 02:31 6 08:01 13 03:29 14 00:55 6 02:07 7 01:36 10 03:57 13 00:59 4 00:22 12
02:23 00:48 01:26 14:24 00:19 03:11 01:30 00:20 00:54 01:02 02:20 00:35 00:05
15. Samanta Stradiņa 00:50:08 16:39:33 02:53 11 04:17 11 12:45 15 27:58 15 30:34 15 39:00 15 42:10 15 43:19 15 45:31 15 46:43 15 48:34 15 49:49 15 50:08 15 00:50:08
471 Ļaudonas vsk 02:53 11 01:24 6 08:28 15 15:13 13 02:36 7 08:26 14 03:10 12 01:09 12 02:12 10 01:12 8 01:51 4 01:15 10 00:19 3
01:22 00:06 07:21 13:50 00:24 03:36 01:11 00:34 00:59 00:38 00:14 00:51 00:02
Evēlīna Pētersone DQ 17:17:59 05:06 16 DQ
495 Kusas psk 05:06 16
03:35
Ideal time: 01:30 00:52 01:07 01:23 01:43 03:38 01:47 00:34 01:13 00:34 01:37 00:24 00:17 00:16:39
# 8
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 00:48:08 17:07:33 47:44 1 48:08 1 00:48:08
704 Vestiena 47:44 1 00:24 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 47:44 00:24 00:48:08
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.09.13. 22:36:14 NGO PRO.ini