-Madonas kausi 2011 Kusa 19.kārta
2011.09.06.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Sigita, Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 16 KP 4,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 57) 5.( 64) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 60) 9.( 67) 10.( 68) 11.( 69) 12.( 70) 13.( 73) 14.( 71) 15.( 72) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:38:41 18:06:10 00:39 3 04:37 2 06:35 2 08:11 2 08:57 2 10:30 2 13:09 1 14:05 1 15:28 1 18:28 1 21:52 1 23:01 1 26:02 1 28:18 1 34:00 1 38:30 1 38:41 1 00:38:41
4 Mežmalas MTB 00:39 3 03:58 2 01:58 2 01:36 2 00:46 3 01:33 1 02:39 1 00:56 1 01:23 1 03:00 1 03:24 1 01:09 3 03:01 3 02:16 1 05:42 1 04:30 2 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:45:03 16:59:48 00:35 2 05:42 3 07:54 3 10:19 3 10:57 3 12:40 3 15:56 2 17:04 2 18:51 2 22:51 2 27:18 2 28:16 2 31:11 2 33:55 2 40:32 2 44:52 2 45:03 2 00:45:03
39 Kusa 00:35 2 05:07 3 02:12 3 02:25 3 00:38 2 01:43 2 03:16 2 01:08 3 01:47 2 04:00 2 04:27 3 00:58 1 02:55 2 02:44 3 06:37 2 04:20 1 00:11 1
-00:04 01:09 00:14 00:49 -00:08 00:10 00:37 00:12 00:24 01:00 01:03 -00:11 -00:06 00:28 00:55 -00:10 00:00
3. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:14:28 18:21:59 00:34 1 02:34 1 04:22 1 05:57 1 06:33 1 08:21 1 31:45 3 32:43 3 34:31 3 41:05 3 44:29 3 45:35 3 47:46 3 50:28 3 62:54 3 74:14 3 74:28 3 01:14:28
66 MBJSS 00:34 1 02:00 1 01:48 1 01:35 1 00:36 1 01:48 3 23:24 3 00:58 2 01:48 3 06:34 3 03:24 1 01:06 2 02:11 1 02:42 2 12:26 3 11:20 3 00:14 3
-00:05 -01:58 -00:10 -00:01 -00:10 00:15 20:45 00:02 00:25 03:34 00:00 -00:03 -00:50 00:26 06:44 06:50 00:03
Ideal time: 00:34 02:00 01:48 01:35 00:36 01:33 02:39 00:56 01:23 03:00 03:24 00:58 02:11 02:16 05:42 04:20 00:11 00:35:06
V35
Course (1): 16 KP 4,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 57) 5.( 64) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 60) 9.( 67) 10.( 68) 11.( 69) 12.( 70) 13.( 73) 14.( 71) 15.( 72) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Dzintars Svilpis 00:48:48 18:24:30 00:50 2 03:18 2 09:12 2 11:03 2 11:53 2 14:39 2 17:38 1 18:58 1 21:35 1 26:23 1 31:29 1 33:14 1 35:57 1 38:43 1 43:59 1 48:33 1 48:48 1 00:48:48
48 Ērgļi 00:50 2 02:28 2 05:54 2 01:51 2 00:50 2 02:46 2 02:59 1 01:20 1 02:37 1 04:48 1 05:06 2 01:45 2 02:43 1 02:46 1 05:16 1 04:34 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 01:04:19 17:55:12 00:32 1 02:50 1 06:44 1 08:25 1 09:06 1 11:35 1 19:48 2 21:11 2 24:00 2 28:54 2 32:58 2 34:09 2 36:55 2 39:44 2 57:30 2 64:04 2 64:19 2 01:04:19
133 Savējie 00:32 1 02:18 1 03:54 1 01:41 1 00:41 1 02:29 1 08:13 2 01:23 2 02:49 2 04:54 2 04:04 1 01:11 1 02:46 2 02:49 2 17:46 2 06:34 2 00:15 1
-00:18 -00:10 -02:00 -00:10 -00:09 -00:17 05:14 00:03 00:12 00:06 -01:02 -00:34 00:03 00:03 12:30 02:00 00:00
Ideal time: 00:32 02:18 03:54 01:41 00:41 02:29 02:59 01:20 02:37 04:48 04:04 01:11 02:43 02:46 05:16 04:34 00:15 00:44:08
SE
Course (2): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 64) 8.( 70) 9.( 73) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Elīna Svilpe 00:53:45 17:56:32 02:06 1 05:20 1 06:42 1 09:47 1 11:59 1 27:26 3 30:03 3 35:57 3 38:58 2 42:33 2 48:01 1 53:28 1 53:45 1 00:53:45
6 Ērgļi 02:06 1 03:14 1 01:22 1 03:05 1 02:12 1 15:27 3 02:37 1 05:54 2 03:01 1 03:35 1 05:28 1 05:27 2 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Una Arama 00:55:33 17:14:57 03:48 3 07:38 3 09:23 3 13:45 2 16:55 2 23:36 1 26:48 1 32:09 1 37:21 1 41:37 1 50:39 2 55:17 2 55:33 2 00:55:33
90 MBJSS 03:48 3 03:50 2 01:45 2 04:22 2 03:10 2 06:41 1 03:12 3 05:21 1 05:12 3 04:16 2 09:02 3 04:38 1 00:16 1
01:42 00:36 00:23 01:17 00:58 -08:46 00:35 -00:33 02:11 00:41 03:34 -00:49 -00:01
3. Laila Čurkste 01:01:13 17:41:11 02:52 2 07:28 2 09:19 2 14:09 3 18:04 3 26:12 2 28:57 2 35:51 2 40:05 3 44:32 3 52:03 3 60:54 3 61:13 3 01:01:13
410 Kusa 02:52 2 04:36 3 01:51 3 04:50 3 03:55 3 08:08 2 02:45 2 06:54 3 04:14 2 04:27 3 07:31 2 08:51 3 00:19 3
00:46 01:22 00:29 01:45 01:43 -07:19 00:08 01:00 01:13 00:52 02:03 03:24 00:02
Ideal time: 02:06 03:14 01:22 03:05 02:12 06:41 02:37 05:21 03:01 03:35 05:28 04:38 00:16 00:43:36
V45
Course (2): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 64) 8.( 70) 9.( 73) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Andris Rudzītis 00:46:43 18:21:51 02:34 3 05:38 3 07:09 3 10:45 1 13:50 1 19:12 1 22:21 1 28:25 1 32:00 1 35:31 1 40:55 1 46:28 1 46:43 1 00:46:43
70 Ērgļi 02:34 3 03:04 1 01:31 3 03:36 2 03:05 2 05:22 3 03:09 5 06:04 2 03:35 4 03:31 3 05:24 1 05:33 2 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivars Gruduls 00:53:16 18:17:31 02:41 4 06:53 4 08:27 4 12:23 3 16:00 3 19:59 2 22:55 2 29:56 2 33:30 2 37:25 2 48:01 3 53:01 2 53:16 2 00:53:16
57 OK ARONA 02:41 4 04:12 5 01:34 4 03:56 3 03:37 4 03:59 1 02:56 3 07:01 5 03:34 3 03:55 4 10:36 4 05:00 1 00:15 1
00:07 01:08 00:03 00:20 00:32 -01:23 -00:13 00:57 -00:01 00:24 05:12 -00:33 00:00
3. Aivars Druvenieks 00:53:50 16:34:37 02:05 1 05:21 1 06:56 2 11:15 2 14:36 2 23:20 3 26:16 3 32:22 3 35:38 3 38:57 3 47:02 2 53:35 3 53:50 3 00:53:50
73 Sēlijas mežs 02:05 1 03:16 3 01:35 5 04:19 4 03:21 3 08:44 5 02:56 3 06:06 3 03:16 2 03:19 1 08:05 2 06:33 3 00:15 1
-00:29 00:12 00:04 00:43 00:16 03:22 -00:13 00:02 -00:19 -00:12 02:41 01:00 00:00
4. Jānis Biezais 00:57:30 17:47:42 02:07 2 05:21 1 06:47 1 17:39 5 20:29 5 24:47 4 27:22 4 33:03 4 36:55 4 40:22 4 48:37 4 57:12 4 57:30 4 00:57:30
569 A2 02:07 2 03:14 2 01:26 1 10:52 5 02:50 1 04:18 2 02:35 1 05:41 1 03:52 5 03:27 2 08:15 3 08:35 5 00:18 4
-00:27 00:10 -00:05 07:16 -00:15 -01:04 -00:34 -00:23 00:17 -00:04 02:51 03:02 00:03
5. Juris Drunka 01:11:22 18:45:22 04:47 5 08:27 5 09:53 5 13:17 4 18:53 4 24:57 5 27:39 5 34:39 5 37:50 5 42:45 5 64:31 5 71:04 5 71:22 5 01:11:22
56 OK ARONA 04:47 5 03:40 4 01:26 1 03:24 1 05:36 5 06:04 4 02:42 2 07:00 4 03:11 1 04:55 5 21:46 5 06:33 3 00:18 4
02:13 00:36 -00:05 -00:12 02:31 00:42 -00:27 00:56 -00:24 01:24 16:22 01:00 00:03
Ideal time: 02:05 03:04 01:26 03:24 02:50 03:59 02:35 05:41 03:11 03:19 05:24 05:00 00:15 00:42:13
V18
Course (3): 12 KP 3,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 55) 8.( 62) 9.( 69) 10.( 73) 11.( 71) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Dinārs Gutāns 00:36:19 17:21:33 01:16 1 05:26 3 06:37 2 10:03 2 12:24 2 16:40 1 17:54 1 20:20 1 23:43 1 27:41 1 31:06 1 36:05 1 36:19 1 00:36:19
27 Vestiena 01:16 1 04:10 3 01:11 1 03:26 2 02:21 1 04:16 1 01:14 1 02:26 1 03:23 1 03:58 1 03:25 3 04:59 2 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:39:50 17:04:20 01:28 3 03:20 2 04:33 1 07:42 1 10:32 1 18:23 2 19:44 2 22:14 2 26:16 2 30:56 2 34:20 2 39:34 2 39:50 2 00:39:50
26 Vestiena 01:28 3 01:52 1 01:13 2 03:09 1 02:50 2 07:51 3 01:21 2 02:30 2 04:02 2 04:40 2 03:24 1 05:14 3 00:16 3
00:12 -02:18 00:02 -00:17 00:29 03:35 00:07 00:04 00:39 00:42 -00:01 00:15 00:02
3. Toms Tipainis 00:49:02 17:08:51 01:16 1 03:19 1 11:16 3 16:11 3 19:12 3 24:58 3 26:34 3 29:47 3 34:07 3 40:26 3 43:50 3 48:48 3 49:02 3 00:49:02
28 Kusa 01:16 1 02:03 2 07:57 3 04:55 3 03:01 3 05:46 2 01:36 3 03:13 3 04:20 3 06:19 3 03:24 1 04:58 1 00:14 1
00:00 -02:07 06:46 01:29 00:40 01:30 00:22 00:47 00:57 02:21 -00:01 -00:01 00:00
Ideal time: 01:16 01:52 01:11 03:09 02:21 04:16 01:14 02:26 03:23 03:58 03:24 04:58 00:14 00:33:42
S35
Course (3): 12 KP 3,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 55) 8.( 62) 9.( 69) 10.( 73) 11.( 71) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:58:03 17:12:27 01:50 1 04:48 1 07:26 1 16:36 2 20:17 2 25:52 2 28:25 2 32:23 1 37:15 2 45:03 1 49:59 1 57:48 1 58:03 1 00:58:03
47 Ērgļi 01:50 1 02:58 1 02:38 2 09:10 3 03:41 1 05:35 1 02:33 2 03:58 1 04:52 2 07:48 1 04:56 2 07:49 2 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Ikšele 00:59:56 17:40:00 02:16 2 05:33 2 07:37 2 13:10 1 19:44 1 25:46 1 27:50 1 32:23 1 36:55 1 47:19 2 52:07 2 59:39 2 59:56 2 00:59:56
568 Jaunpiebalga 02:16 2 03:17 2 02:04 1 05:33 1 06:34 2 06:02 2 02:04 1 04:33 2 04:32 1 10:24 2 04:48 1 07:32 1 00:17 2
00:26 00:19 -00:34 -03:37 02:53 00:27 -00:29 00:35 -00:20 02:36 -00:08 -00:17 00:02
Zinta Gulbe DQ 16:52:29 02:49 3 20:02 3 29:39 3 37:05 3 DQ
291 Cesvaine 02:49 3 17:13 3 09:37 3 07:26 2
00:59 14:15 06:59 -01:44
Ideal time: 01:50 02:58 02:04 05:33 03:41 05:35 02:04 03:58 04:32 07:48 04:48 07:32 00:15 00:52:38
VB
Course (3): 12 KP 3,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 55) 8.( 62) 9.( 69) 10.( 73) 11.( 71) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Gruduls 00:37:34 17:52:46 01:30 4 03:35 1 05:19 2 08:49 1 11:25 1 15:13 1 16:33 1 21:02 1 24:41 1 29:04 1 32:22 1 37:20 1 37:34 1 00:37:34
138 Kusa 01:30 4 02:05 1 01:44 5 03:30 2 02:36 2 03:48 1 01:20 1 04:29 5 03:39 1 04:23 1 03:18 1 04:58 1 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Narels 00:42:59 17:40:59 01:36 5 04:30 3 06:09 3 09:52 3 12:30 2 18:33 3 20:28 3 23:37 3 29:04 3 34:01 3 37:27 2 42:46 2 42:59 2 00:42:59
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 5 02:54 3 01:39 3 03:43 3 02:38 3 06:03 3 01:55 3 03:09 2 05:27 3 04:57 4 03:26 2 05:19 2 00:13 1
00:06 00:49 -00:05 00:13 00:02 02:15 00:35 -01:20 01:48 00:34 00:08 00:21 -00:01
3. Jurijs Narels 00:48:26 17:37:45 01:23 2 03:49 2 05:16 1 09:09 2 12:59 3 17:52 2 19:26 2 22:29 2 27:26 2 32:19 2 42:32 3 48:12 3 48:26 3 00:48:26
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:23 2 02:26 2 01:27 2 03:53 4 03:50 6 04:53 2 01:34 2 03:03 1 04:57 2 04:53 3 10:13 6 05:40 4 00:14 3
-00:07 00:21 -00:17 00:23 01:14 01:05 00:14 -01:26 01:18 00:30 06:55 00:42 00:00
4. Agris Veckalniņš 01:00:22 18:11:32 01:22 1 05:41 4 10:00 5 14:30 4 17:35 4 25:48 4 30:32 4 36:18 4 43:16 4 48:30 4 54:33 4 60:09 4 60:22 4 01:00:22
361 Stars 01:22 1 04:19 4 04:19 6 04:30 5 03:05 4 08:13 5 04:44 6 05:46 6 06:58 4 05:14 5 06:03 5 05:36 3 00:13 1
-00:08 02:14 02:35 01:00 00:29 04:25 03:24 01:17 03:19 00:51 02:45 00:38 -00:01
5. Imants Borovikovs 01:14:46 17:46:39 01:27 3 15:24 6 16:39 6 19:44 5 21:54 5 37:41 6 39:36 6 43:35 6 59:32 6 64:09 6 68:20 6 74:32 5 74:46 5 01:14:46
44 Savējie 01:27 3 13:57 6 01:15 1 03:05 1 02:10 1 15:47 6 01:55 3 03:59 3 15:57 6 04:37 2 04:11 4 06:12 5 00:14 3
-00:03 11:52 -00:29 -00:25 -00:26 11:59 00:35 -00:30 12:18 00:14 00:53 01:14 00:00
6. Artis Dāvis 01:15:11 17:19:36 02:03 6 07:37 5 09:16 4 24:32 6 28:02 6 35:15 5 37:28 5 41:50 5 57:41 5 63:12 5 67:13 5 74:55 6 75:11 6 01:15:11
375 Vestiena 02:03 6 05:34 5 01:39 3 15:16 6 03:30 5 07:13 4 02:13 5 04:22 4 15:51 5 05:31 6 04:01 3 07:42 6 00:16 6
00:33 03:29 -00:05 11:46 00:54 03:25 00:53 -00:07 12:12 01:08 00:43 02:44 00:02
Ideal time: 01:22 02:05 01:15 03:05 02:10 03:48 01:20 03:03 03:39 04:23 03:18 04:58 00:13 00:34:39
S18
Course (4): 10 KP 2,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 60) 7.( 67) 8.( 64) 9.( 68) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:35:04 18:43:34 03:48 1 08:27 1 12:03 1 13:28 1 17:03 1 18:16 1 20:48 1 25:36 1 32:20 1 34:50 1 35:04 1 00:35:04
10 Kusa 03:48 1 04:39 1 03:36 2 01:25 2 03:35 1 01:13 1 02:32 3 04:48 1 06:44 4 02:30 4 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maija Ceruka 00:37:44 18:10:49 03:49 2 09:43 2 13:38 2 15:13 2 18:58 2 20:44 2 23:17 2 29:32 2 35:02 2 37:29 2 37:44 2 00:37:44
33 MVĢ 03:49 2 05:54 2 03:55 3 01:35 3 03:45 3 01:46 4 02:33 4 06:15 3 05:30 3 02:27 2 00:15 3
00:01 01:15 00:19 00:10 00:10 00:33 00:01 01:27 -01:14 -00:03 00:01
3. Daina Saltuma 00:39:59 18:00:16 05:20 3 14:15 4 17:22 4 19:08 4 23:26 4 24:47 4 26:57 4 32:36 3 37:16 3 39:45 3 39:59 3 00:39:59
40 Ērgļi 05:20 3 08:55 5 03:07 1 01:46 4 04:18 4 01:21 2 02:10 1 05:39 2 04:40 1 02:29 3 00:14 1
01:32 04:16 -00:29 00:21 00:43 00:08 -00:22 00:51 -02:04 -00:01 00:00
4. Rūta Putniņa 00:40:39 18:07:56 05:45 4 12:27 3 16:46 3 18:08 3 21:49 3 23:29 3 25:54 3 32:43 4 38:00 4 40:23 4 40:39 4 00:40:39
42 MBJSS 05:45 4 06:42 3 04:19 4 01:22 1 03:41 2 01:40 3 02:25 2 06:49 4 05:17 2 02:23 1 00:16 5
01:57 02:03 00:43 -00:03 00:06 00:27 -00:07 02:01 -01:27 -00:07 00:02
5. Liesma Zariņa 01:08:42 16:59:14 16:45 5 25:02 5 33:03 5 35:08 5 40:48 5 43:41 5 50:37 5 58:43 5 65:28 5 68:27 5 68:42 5 01:08:42
786 Lazdonas psk 16:45 5 08:17 4 08:01 5 02:05 5 05:40 5 02:53 5 06:56 5 08:06 5 06:45 5 02:59 5 00:15 3
12:57 03:38 04:25 00:40 02:05 01:40 04:24 03:18 00:01 00:29 00:01
Ideal time: 03:48 04:39 03:07 01:22 03:35 01:13 02:10 04:48 04:40 02:23 00:14 00:31:59
S45
Course (4): 10 KP 2,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 60) 7.( 67) 8.( 64) 9.( 68) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Vija Kreile 00:50:08 18:24:46 05:10 4 12:57 3 17:53 1 20:20 1 25:28 1 28:11 1 32:06 1 40:15 1 45:43 1 49:53 1 50:08 1 00:50:08
53 Ļaudona 05:10 4 07:47 4 04:56 1 02:27 4 05:08 2 02:43 3 03:55 4 08:09 3 05:28 4 04:10 5 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Saulīte 00:52:42 17:50:54 03:47 1 09:09 1 22:27 2 24:05 2 31:25 2 33:34 2 36:28 2 45:38 2 49:39 2 52:25 2 52:42 2 00:52:42
49 MSVK 03:47 1 05:22 1 13:18 5 01:38 2 07:20 5 02:09 2 02:54 2 09:10 5 04:01 1 02:46 1 00:17 3
-01:23 -02:25 08:22 -00:49 02:12 -00:34 -01:01 01:01 -01:27 -01:24 00:02
3. Aija Zīlmane 00:53:38 17:50:17 04:50 2 11:41 2 23:32 3 25:06 3 32:05 3 34:48 3 37:40 3 45:50 3 50:17 3 53:15 3 53:38 3 00:53:38
160 Kalsnava 04:50 2 06:51 2 11:51 4 01:34 1 06:59 4 02:43 3 02:52 1 08:10 4 04:27 3 02:58 2 00:23 5
-00:20 -00:56 06:55 -00:53 01:51 00:00 -01:03 00:01 -01:01 -01:12 00:08
4. Spodra Švarca 01:05:36 17:02:28 04:53 3 24:28 6 29:44 5 31:40 4 37:49 4 40:33 4 45:24 4 53:25 4 62:01 4 65:18 4 65:36 4 01:05:36
46 Vestiena 04:53 3 19:35 6 05:16 2 01:56 3 06:09 3 02:44 5 04:51 5 08:01 2 08:36 5 03:17 4 00:18 4
-00:17 11:48 00:20 -00:31 01:01 00:01 00:56 -00:08 03:08 -00:53 00:03
5. Vita Mālniece 01:05:49 16:52:33 14:34 6 21:33 5 37:36 6 41:30 6 45:34 5 47:19 5 50:14 5 58:03 5 62:27 5 65:33 5 65:49 5 01:05:49
52 Muzejs 14:34 6 06:59 3 16:03 6 03:54 5 04:04 1 01:45 1 02:55 3 07:49 1 04:24 2 03:06 3 00:16 2
09:24 -00:48 11:07 01:27 -01:04 -00:58 -01:00 -00:20 -01:04 -01:04 00:01
6. Maija Gusare 01:32:28 16:16:30 10:30 5 21:09 4 28:54 4 36:05 5 46:28 6 52:45 6 60:45 6 75:11 6 85:13 6 91:58 6 92:28 6 01:32:28
321 OK Arona 10:30 5 10:39 5 07:45 3 07:11 6 10:23 6 06:17 6 08:00 6 14:26 6 10:02 6 06:45 6 00:30 6
05:20 02:52 02:49 04:44 05:15 03:34 04:05 06:17 04:34 02:35 00:15
Ideal time: 03:47 05:22 04:56 01:34 04:04 01:45 02:52 07:49 04:01 02:46 00:15 00:39:11
V55
Course (4): 10 KP 2,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 60) 7.( 67) 8.( 64) 9.( 68) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:53:31 17:50:14 04:33 1 11:36 1 23:36 1 24:47 1 32:00 1 34:40 1 37:27 1 45:40 1 50:28 1 53:11 1 53:31 1 00:53:31
414 ind 04:33 1 07:03 1 12:00 3 01:11 1 07:13 2 02:40 2 02:47 1 08:13 3 04:48 1 02:43 1 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aivars Zariņš 01:08:39 16:59:16 16:40 3 24:56 2 33:16 2 35:02 2 40:41 2 43:41 2 50:25 2 58:30 2 65:18 2 68:18 2 68:39 2 01:08:39
787 Ceļteka 16:40 3 08:16 2 08:20 2 01:46 2 05:39 1 03:00 3 06:44 3 08:05 2 06:48 2 03:00 2 00:21 3
12:07 01:13 -03:40 00:35 -01:34 00:20 03:57 -00:08 02:00 00:17 00:01
3. Verners Tučs 01:15:03 16:43:48 15:04 2 27:14 3 33:33 3 36:01 3 45:19 3 46:56 3 53:21 3 59:36 3 71:17 3 74:48 3 75:03 3 01:15:03
58 25.ZS bat. 15:04 2 12:10 3 06:19 1 02:28 3 09:18 3 01:37 1 06:25 2 06:15 1 11:41 3 03:31 3 00:15 1
10:31 05:07 -05:41 01:17 02:05 -01:03 03:38 -01:58 06:53 00:48 -00:05
Ideal time: 04:33 07:03 06:19 01:11 05:39 01:37 02:47 06:15 04:48 02:43 00:15 00:43:10
IES1
Course (5): 10 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 64) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 65) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 62) 9.( 59) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:15:44 17:32:25 00:31 1 01:23 1 03:59 1 06:53 1 08:18 1 10:48 1 11:11 1 11:58 1 14:06 1 15:28 1 15:44 1 00:15:44
623 Cesvaine 00:31 1 00:52 1 02:36 1 02:54 1 01:25 1 02:30 1 00:23 1 00:47 1 02:08 1 01:22 3 00:16 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liene Barazinska 00:26:39 17:47:05 00:45 5 01:51 2 05:29 2 12:12 2 14:56 3 17:36 2 18:15 2 22:21 3 24:43 2 26:19 3 26:39 2 00:26:39
769 Murmastiene 00:45 5 01:06 2 03:38 2 06:43 5 02:44 3 02:40 2 00:39 5 04:06 6 02:22 4 01:36 5 00:20 5
00:14 00:14 01:02 03:49 01:19 00:10 00:16 03:19 00:14 00:14 00:04
3. Uldis Barazinskis 00:26:41 17:47:02 00:44 4 01:51 2 05:34 3 12:21 3 14:55 2 17:42 3 18:22 3 22:14 2 24:43 2 26:18 2 26:41 3 00:26:41
753 Murmastiena 00:44 4 01:07 3 03:43 3 06:47 6 02:34 2 02:47 3 00:40 6 03:52 5 02:29 5 01:35 4 00:23 7
00:13 00:15 01:07 03:53 01:09 00:17 00:17 03:05 00:21 00:13 00:07
4. Reinis Lazdups 00:35:11 17:50:04 00:42 3 02:34 4 08:31 4 13:14 4 25:55 4 29:23 4 30:00 5 31:25 4 33:40 5 34:57 4 35:11 4 00:35:11
766 Bērzaune 00:42 3 01:52 4 05:57 4 04:43 3 12:41 6 03:28 5 00:37 3 01:25 3 02:15 3 01:17 1 00:14 1
00:11 01:00 03:21 01:49 11:16 00:58 00:14 00:38 00:07 -00:05 -00:02
5. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:35:13 17:50:03 00:41 2 02:38 5 08:43 5 13:17 5 26:09 5 29:26 5 29:59 4 31:30 5 33:39 4 34:59 5 35:13 5 00:35:13
556 Bērzaune 00:41 2 01:57 5 06:05 5 04:34 2 12:52 7 03:17 4 00:33 2 01:31 4 02:09 2 01:20 2 00:14 1
00:10 01:05 03:29 01:40 11:27 00:47 00:10 00:44 00:01 -00:02 -00:02
6. Elita Staune 00:41:31 17:49:23 00:55 6 03:41 6 10:17 6 25:32 6 29:11 6 34:13 7 34:57 7 36:08 6 39:14 6 41:10 6 41:31 6 00:41:31
131 Madona 00:55 6 02:46 6 06:36 6 15:15 7 03:39 4 05:02 7 00:44 7 01:11 2 03:06 6 01:56 6 00:21 6
00:24 01:54 04:00 12:21 02:14 02:32 00:21 00:24 00:58 00:34 00:05
7. Gunta Lapsa 00:50:35 18:19:47 00:57 7 04:01 7 19:45 7 25:41 7 29:27 7 33:53 6 34:30 6 43:03 7 47:47 7 50:17 7 50:35 7 00:50:35
598 Kalsnavas psk 00:57 7 03:04 7 15:44 7 05:56 4 03:46 5 04:26 6 00:37 3 08:33 7 04:44 7 02:30 7 00:18 4
00:26 02:12 13:08 03:02 02:21 01:56 00:14 07:46 02:36 01:08 00:02
Ideal time: 00:31 00:52 02:36 02:54 01:25 02:30 00:23 00:47 02:08 01:17 00:14 00:15:37
S14
Course (5): 10 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 64) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 65) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 62) 9.( 59) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Monika Baduna 00:27:13 18:38:40 00:41 2 02:19 1 06:09 1 10:44 1 13:19 1 18:14 1 18:57 1 23:00 1 25:20 1 26:57 1 27:13 1 00:27:13
274 Kusa 00:41 2 01:38 1 03:50 3 04:35 1 02:35 1 04:55 1 00:43 3 04:03 3 02:20 1 01:37 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sanda Sirmā 00:30:03 16:57:50 00:35 1 03:15 2 06:34 2 15:19 2 18:26 2 24:02 2 24:28 2 25:44 2 28:04 2 29:46 2 30:03 2 00:30:03
124 Vestiena 00:35 1 02:40 2 03:19 1 08:45 2 03:07 3 05:36 3 00:26 1 01:16 1 02:20 1 01:42 2 00:17 3
-00:06 01:02 -00:31 04:10 00:32 00:41 -00:17 -02:47 00:00 00:05 00:01
3. Evija Dāve 00:30:45 16:57:35 00:43 3 03:28 3 06:52 3 15:40 3 18:43 3 24:14 3 24:45 3 26:04 3 28:36 3 30:29 3 30:45 3 00:30:45
393 Vestiena 00:43 3 02:45 3 03:24 2 08:48 3 03:03 2 05:31 2 00:31 2 01:19 2 02:32 3 01:53 3 00:16 1
00:02 01:07 -00:26 04:13 00:28 00:36 -00:12 -02:44 00:12 00:16 00:00
Ideal time: 00:35 01:38 03:19 04:35 02:35 04:55 00:26 01:16 02:20 01:37 00:16 00:23:32
SB
Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 60) 3.( 61) 4.( 65) 5.( 64) 6.( 63) 7.( 62) 8.( 59) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Bardovska 00:27:03 17:03:58 01:58 2 04:29 2 08:56 2 12:32 1 16:27 1 19:04 1 22:48 1 25:06 1 26:47 1 27:03 1 00:27:03
363 Stars 01:58 2 02:31 2 04:27 2 03:36 1 03:55 1 02:37 2 03:44 1 02:18 2 01:41 2 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Linda Veckalniņa 00:32:02 18:27:19 01:35 1 03:17 1 07:24 1 16:31 4 22:35 4 24:35 3 28:19 2 30:20 2 31:48 2 32:02 2 00:32:02
559 Madona 01:35 1 01:42 1 04:07 1 09:07 4 06:04 3 02:00 1 03:44 1 02:01 1 01:28 1 00:14 1
-00:23 -00:49 -00:20 05:31 02:09 -00:37 00:00 -00:17 -00:13 -00:02
3. Agita Ceruka 00:36:00 18:07:07 02:35 4 05:33 4 12:24 4 16:29 3 20:39 3 25:27 4 30:37 3 33:39 3 35:36 3 36:00 3 00:36:00
82 Laudona 02:35 4 02:58 4 06:51 4 04:05 3 04:10 2 04:48 4 05:10 3 03:02 4 01:57 4 00:24 4
00:37 00:27 02:24 00:29 00:15 02:11 01:26 00:44 00:16 00:08
4. Inese Ikauniece 00:37:13 18:04:45 01:59 3 04:54 3 10:12 3 13:53 2 20:25 2 24:04 2 32:12 4 35:03 4 36:52 4 37:13 4 00:37:13
368 OK Arona 01:59 3 02:55 3 05:18 3 03:41 2 06:32 4 03:39 3 08:08 4 02:51 3 01:49 3 00:21 3
00:01 00:24 00:51 00:05 02:37 01:02 04:24 00:33 00:08 00:05
Ideal time: 01:35 01:42 04:07 03:36 03:55 02:00 03:44 02:01 01:28 00:14 00:24:22
V14
Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 60) 3.( 61) 4.( 65) 5.( 64) 6.( 63) 7.( 62) 8.( 59) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:21:10 17:20:17 01:34 4 03:29 2 06:21 1 08:15 1 11:28 2 14:04 1 17:35 1 19:39 1 20:55 1 21:10 1 00:21:10
23 Kusa 01:34 4 01:55 1 02:52 2 01:54 2 03:13 2 02:36 2 03:31 1 02:04 2 01:16 2 00:15 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:21:48 17:12:24 01:24 2 03:57 3 06:44 2 08:24 2 11:07 1 14:37 2 18:18 2 20:22 2 21:35 2 21:48 2 00:21:48
17 Vestiena 01:24 2 02:33 3 02:47 1 01:40 1 02:43 1 03:30 3 03:41 2 02:04 2 01:13 1 00:13 1
-00:10 00:38 -00:05 -00:14 -00:30 00:54 00:10 00:00 -00:03 -00:02
3. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:28:19 18:20:33 01:17 1 04:10 4 07:38 3 12:25 4 17:13 4 19:45 3 24:02 3 26:24 3 28:05 3 28:19 3 00:28:19
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:17 1 02:53 4 03:28 3 04:47 4 04:48 3 02:32 1 04:17 3 02:22 4 01:41 4 00:14 3
-00:17 00:58 00:36 02:53 01:35 -00:04 00:46 00:18 00:25 -00:01
4. Vairis Valdbergs 00:32:58 17:14:17 01:27 3 03:28 1 08:39 4 10:33 3 16:39 3 20:35 4 29:20 4 31:21 4 32:45 4 32:58 4 00:32:58
20 Vestiena 01:27 3 02:01 2 05:11 4 01:54 2 06:06 4 03:56 4 08:45 4 02:01 1 01:24 3 00:13 1
-00:07 00:06 02:19 00:00 02:53 01:20 05:14 -00:03 00:08 -00:02
Ideal time: 01:17 01:55 02:47 01:40 02:43 02:32 03:31 02:01 01:13 00:13 00:19:52
V60
Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 60) 3.( 61) 4.( 65) 5.( 64) 6.( 63) 7.( 62) 8.( 59) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Imants Meldrājs 00:30:27 16:32:58 02:05 2 04:39 2 09:44 1 12:22 1 16:41 1 20:36 1 25:21 1 28:09 1 30:12 1 30:27 1 00:30:27
206 Jēkabpils 02:05 2 02:34 2 05:05 1 02:38 2 04:19 1 03:55 1 04:45 2 02:48 2 02:03 2 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zigmunds Daščors 00:39:16 16:14:09 01:48 1 04:11 1 17:57 2 20:25 2 26:26 2 30:28 2 34:53 2 37:24 2 39:01 2 39:16 2 00:39:16
377 Jēkabpils 01:48 1 02:23 1 13:46 2 02:28 1 06:01 2 04:02 2 04:25 1 02:31 1 01:37 1 00:15 1
-00:17 -00:11 08:41 -00:10 01:42 00:07 -00:20 -00:17 -00:26 00:00
Ideal time: 01:48 02:23 05:05 02:28 04:19 03:55 04:25 02:31 01:37 00:15 00:28:46
S55
Course (6): 9 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 60) 3.( 61) 4.( 65) 5.( 64) 6.( 63) 7.( 62) 8.( 59) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Māra Zosāre 00:40:27 17:49:35 06:29 4 09:19 4 15:00 3 18:55 2 24:52 1 28:32 1 35:03 1 37:58 1 40:05 1 40:27 1 00:40:27
87 SIA Temtogs 06:29 4 02:50 2 05:41 1 03:55 1 05:57 1 03:40 1 06:31 2 02:55 2 02:07 2 00:22 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:45:15 17:59:09 02:56 2 06:28 2 12:29 1 17:23 1 25:39 2 33:06 2 39:06 2 42:27 2 44:57 2 45:15 2 00:45:15
88 Lazdona 02:56 2 03:32 3 06:01 2 04:54 2 08:16 3 07:27 4 06:00 1 03:21 3 02:30 3 00:18 1
-03:33 00:42 00:20 00:59 02:19 03:47 -00:31 00:26 00:23 -00:04
3. Ilze Briede 00:48:18 17:56:50 04:29 3 09:14 3 16:28 4 22:07 3 28:36 3 33:54 3 41:10 3 45:09 3 47:52 3 48:18 3 00:48:18
89 SIA Brieži 04:29 3 04:45 4 07:14 3 05:39 3 06:29 2 05:18 3 07:16 3 03:59 4 02:43 4 00:26 4
-02:00 01:55 01:33 01:44 00:32 01:38 00:45 01:04 00:36 00:04
4. Aira Bērziņa 00:54:21 18:20:43 02:10 1 04:50 1 13:54 2 23:05 4 33:38 4 38:09 4 49:29 4 52:16 4 54:02 4 54:21 4 00:54:21
51 MBJSS 02:10 1 02:40 1 09:04 4 09:11 4 10:33 4 04:31 2 11:20 4 02:47 1 01:46 1 00:19 2
-04:19 -00:10 03:23 05:16 04:36 00:51 04:49 -00:08 -00:21 -00:03
Ideal time: 02:10 02:40 05:41 03:55 05:57 03:40 06:00 02:47 01:46 00:18 00:34:54
S8
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Santa Bērtiņa 00:21:39 16:39:52 00:42 3 03:25 1 08:05 1 11:46 1 18:32 3 21:23 1 21:39 1 00:21:39
534 Kusa psk 00:42 3 02:43 1 04:40 1 03:41 5 06:46 5 02:51 3 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jurita Dzene 00:21:59 16:49:08 00:39 1 03:55 2 09:17 2 12:42 2 17:07 1 21:43 2 21:59 2 00:21:59
482 Kusas psk 00:39 1 03:16 2 05:22 2 03:25 3 04:25 1 04:36 4 00:16 1
-00:03 00:33 00:42 -00:16 -02:21 01:45 00:00
3. Semija Ozoliņa 00:22:03 16:49:10 00:39 1 03:55 2 09:17 2 12:42 2 17:08 2 21:44 3 22:03 3 00:22:03
535 Kusa psk 00:39 1 03:16 2 05:22 2 03:25 3 04:26 2 04:36 4 00:19 5
-00:03 00:33 00:42 -00:16 -02:20 01:45 00:03
4. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:26:48 16:27:15 01:09 4 04:34 4 14:54 4 17:42 4 23:56 4 26:31 4 26:48 4 00:26:48
739 Ļaudona 01:09 4 03:25 4 10:20 4 02:48 1 06:14 4 02:35 1 00:17 3
00:27 00:42 05:40 -00:53 -00:32 -00:16 00:01
5. Amanda Nagle 00:27:16 16:27:11 01:11 5 04:43 5 15:09 5 18:23 5 24:10 5 26:58 5 27:16 5 00:27:16
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:11 5 03:32 5 10:26 5 03:14 2 05:47 3 02:48 2 00:18 4
00:29 00:49 05:46 -00:27 -00:59 -00:03 00:02
Ideal time: 00:39 02:43 04:40 02:48 04:25 02:35 00:16 00:18:06
V8
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:12:28 17:25:49 00:49 3 02:36 1 06:59 1 07:35 1 10:13 1 12:07 1 12:28 1 00:12:28
406 Kusa 00:49 3 01:47 1 04:23 5 00:36 1 02:38 1 01:54 1 00:21 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valters Biķernieks 00:26:51 16:27:18 01:40 7 04:51 2 14:57 2 18:03 2 24:04 2 26:31 2 26:51 2 00:26:51
637 Ļaudona 01:40 7 03:11 2 10:06 7 03:06 7 06:01 7 02:27 4 00:20 6
00:51 01:24 05:43 02:30 03:23 00:33 -00:01
3. Ingars Kalniņš 00:36:19 16:34:51 00:43 1 24:58 3 28:07 3 29:47 3 33:42 3 36:01 3 36:19 3 00:36:19
479 Kusas psk 00:43 1 24:15 3 03:09 2 01:40 3 03:55 3 02:19 2 00:18 5
-00:06 22:28 -01:14 01:04 01:17 00:25 -00:03
4. Matīss Pelšs 00:40:30 16:34:53 00:46 2 25:25 5 29:37 4 31:57 4 37:35 5 40:13 4 40:30 4 00:40:30
784 Kusa 00:46 2 24:39 5 04:12 3 02:20 5 05:38 6 02:38 5 00:17 3
-00:03 22:52 -00:11 01:44 03:00 00:44 -00:04
4. Ivis Bankavs 00:40:30 16:34:46 00:49 3 25:20 4 29:39 5 31:57 4 37:26 4 40:14 5 40:30 4 00:40:30
618 Kusa 00:49 3 24:31 4 04:19 4 02:18 4 05:29 4 02:48 7 00:16 1
00:00 22:44 -00:04 01:42 02:51 00:54 -00:05
6. Uģis Beķeris 00:41:00 16:29:59 01:06 5 29:53 6 33:01 6 34:36 6 38:21 6 40:44 6 41:00 6 00:41:00
478 Kusas psk 01:06 5 28:47 6 03:08 1 01:35 2 03:45 2 02:23 3 00:16 1
00:17 27:00 -01:15 00:59 01:07 00:29 -00:05
7. Oskars Jansons 00:45:23 16:29:57 01:10 6 29:59 7 34:29 7 36:58 7 42:27 7 45:06 7 45:23 7 00:45:23
365 Kusa 01:10 6 28:49 7 04:30 6 02:29 6 05:29 4 02:39 6 00:17 3
00:21 27:02 00:07 01:53 02:51 00:45 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:43 01:47 03:08 00:36 02:38 01:54 00:16 00:11:02
S10
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Līva Dāve 00:16:03 17:07:57 00:39 1 05:49 5 09:29 4 11:12 3 14:05 1 15:46 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
348 Vestiena 00:39 1 05:10 5 03:40 2 01:43 2 02:53 1 01:41 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lāsma Pommere 00:18:52 16:25:57 00:45 3 03:48 3 07:47 1 10:08 1 14:35 2 17:38 2 18:52 2 00:18:52
691 Ļaudona 00:45 3 03:03 3 03:59 3 02:21 5 04:27 3 03:03 5 01:14 7
00:06 -02:07 00:19 00:38 01:34 01:22 00:57
3. Loreta Ducena 00:19:24 16:25:55 00:48 5 04:04 4 08:39 3 11:10 2 16:22 3 19:02 3 19:24 3 00:19:24
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:48 5 03:16 4 04:35 5 02:31 6 05:12 4 02:40 3 00:22 4
00:09 -01:54 00:55 00:48 02:19 00:59 00:05
4. Emilija Rizga 00:20:26 16:27:30 00:48 5 03:38 2 08:12 2 11:16 4 17:13 4 20:08 4 20:26 4 00:20:26
461 Ļaudonas vsk 00:48 5 02:50 2 04:34 4 03:04 7 05:57 5 02:55 4 00:18 3
00:09 -02:20 00:54 01:21 03:04 01:14 00:01
5. Sintija Valdberga 00:25:22 16:45:19 00:43 2 14:15 6 17:46 5 19:24 5 22:55 5 25:05 5 25:22 5 00:25:22
489 Kusas psk 00:43 2 13:32 6 03:31 1 01:38 1 03:31 2 02:10 2 00:17 1
00:04 08:22 -00:09 -00:05 00:38 00:29 00:00
6. Viktorija Ūdre 00:37:14 16:45:17 00:47 4 15:05 7 22:19 6 24:08 6 31:04 6 36:52 6 37:14 6 00:37:14
562 Kusa 00:47 4 14:18 7 07:14 6 01:49 3 06:56 7 05:48 6 00:22 4
00:08 09:08 03:34 00:06 04:03 04:07 00:05
7. Samanta Stafecka 00:37:18 16:45:18 00:48 5 15:07 8 22:21 7 24:14 7 31:04 6 36:55 7 37:18 7 00:37:18
785 Kusa 00:48 5 14:19 8 07:14 6 01:53 4 06:50 6 05:51 7 00:23 6
00:09 09:09 03:34 00:10 03:57 04:10 00:06
Sigita Bizune DQ 16:27:26 00:48 5 03:24 1 DQ
638 Ļaudona 00:48 5 02:36 1
00:09 -02:34
Ideal time: 00:39 02:36 03:31 01:38 02:53 01:41 00:17 00:13:15
V10
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:12:57 16:40:26 00:36 1 02:18 1 05:32 1 07:27 2 10:48 1 12:38 1 12:57 1 00:12:57
486 Kusas psk 00:36 1 01:42 2 03:14 1 01:55 4 03:21 1 01:50 1 00:19 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:05 16:40:28 00:39 3 02:19 2 05:40 2 07:18 1 10:56 2 12:48 2 13:05 2 00:13:05
483 Kusas psk 00:39 3 01:40 1 03:21 2 01:38 1 03:38 3 01:52 2 00:17 1
00:03 -00:02 00:07 -00:17 00:17 00:02 -00:02
3. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:15:03 16:55:37 00:38 2 03:41 5 07:08 3 09:09 3 12:34 3 14:46 3 15:03 3 00:15:03
350 Vestiena 00:38 2 03:03 5 03:27 3 02:01 5 03:25 2 02:12 3 00:17 1
00:02 01:21 00:13 00:06 00:04 00:22 -00:02
4. Vits Olte 00:17:45 16:52:41 00:39 3 03:13 4 07:39 5 09:30 5 13:23 5 17:28 4 17:45 4 00:17:45
498 Ērgļu vsk 00:39 3 02:34 4 04:26 5 01:51 3 03:53 4 04:05 6 00:17 1
00:03 00:52 01:12 -00:04 00:32 02:15 -00:02
5. Rihards Vasels 00:17:48 16:52:46 00:43 5 03:11 3 07:37 4 09:26 4 13:22 4 17:31 5 17:48 5 00:17:48
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:43 5 02:28 3 04:26 5 01:49 2 03:56 5 04:09 7 00:17 1
00:07 00:46 01:12 -00:06 00:35 02:19 -00:02
6. Valters Kriškāns 00:18:52 16:25:55 00:46 6 03:49 6 07:48 6 10:09 6 14:38 6 17:42 6 18:52 6 00:18:52
671 Ļaudona 00:46 6 03:03 5 03:59 4 02:21 6 04:29 6 03:04 5 01:10 7
00:10 01:21 00:45 00:26 01:08 01:14 00:51
7. Janis Elijass 00:27:16 16:27:16 01:29 7 04:43 7 15:38 7 18:25 7 24:14 7 26:57 7 27:16 7 00:27:16
462 Ļaudonas vsk 01:29 7 03:14 7 10:55 7 02:47 7 05:49 7 02:43 4 00:19 5
00:53 01:32 07:41 00:52 02:28 00:53 00:00
Ideal time: 00:36 01:40 03:14 01:38 03:21 01:50 00:17 00:12:36
S12
Course (8): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 57) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:20:23 17:06:06 00:33 1 02:36 4 04:32 3 08:27 1 14:33 1 15:07 1 17:55 1 20:09 1 20:23 1 00:20:23
538 Cesvaine 00:33 1 02:03 4 01:56 2 03:55 1 06:06 4 00:34 4 02:48 1 02:14 6 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Galeja 00:20:27 17:06:04 00:37 3 02:50 5 04:40 4 08:39 2 14:38 2 15:14 2 18:02 2 20:12 2 20:27 2 00:20:27
657 Cesvaine 00:37 3 02:13 5 01:50 1 03:59 2 05:59 2 00:36 5 02:48 1 02:10 4 00:15 2
00:04 00:10 -00:06 00:04 -00:07 00:02 00:00 -00:04 00:01
3. Līga Gailīte 00:20:41 17:06:03 00:35 2 02:33 3 04:50 5 08:52 3 14:51 3 15:22 3 18:20 3 20:23 3 20:41 3 00:20:41
539 Cesvaine 00:35 2 01:58 3 02:17 5 04:02 3 05:59 2 00:31 1 02:58 5 02:03 1 00:18 5
00:02 -00:05 00:21 00:07 -00:07 -00:03 00:10 -00:11 00:04
4. Viktorija Vīgube 00:31:26 16:55:09 00:40 4 02:20 2 04:25 1 15:43 4 25:42 5 26:13 4 29:01 4 31:04 4 31:26 4 00:31:26
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 4 01:40 2 02:05 3 11:18 5 09:59 6 00:31 1 02:48 1 02:03 1 00:22 6
00:07 -00:23 00:09 07:23 03:53 -00:03 00:00 -00:11 00:08
5. Lilita Saulite 00:31:28 16:55:06 00:40 4 02:16 1 04:26 2 15:44 5 25:41 4 26:14 5 29:02 5 31:12 5 31:28 5 00:31:28
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 4 01:36 1 02:10 4 11:18 5 09:57 5 00:33 3 02:48 1 02:10 4 00:16 3
00:07 -00:27 00:14 07:23 03:51 -00:01 00:00 -00:04 00:02
6. Iluta Žīgure 00:33:49 17:05:24 00:41 6 03:39 6 17:34 6 21:39 6 27:20 6 27:56 6 31:25 6 33:32 6 33:49 6 00:33:49
391 Vestiena 00:41 6 02:58 6 13:55 6 04:05 4 05:41 1 00:36 5 03:29 6 02:07 3 00:17 4
00:08 00:55 11:59 00:10 -00:25 00:02 00:41 -00:07 00:03
Ideal time: 00:33 01:36 01:50 03:55 05:41 00:31 02:48 02:03 00:14 00:19:11
V12
Course (8): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 57) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Ainārs Breidaks 00:16:03 16:44:06 00:33 1 02:08 2 04:14 1 08:00 1 11:22 1 11:52 1 14:14 1 15:49 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
271 Kusa 00:33 1 01:35 2 02:06 2 03:46 3 03:22 2 00:30 3 02:22 3 01:35 3 00:14 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:16:17 18:40:14 00:39 2 01:55 1 04:32 3 09:07 3 12:36 3 12:57 3 14:55 3 16:03 2 16:17 2 00:16:17
601 Kusa 00:39 2 01:16 1 02:37 3 04:35 5 03:29 4 00:21 1 01:58 2 01:08 1 00:14 2
00:06 -00:19 00:31 00:49 00:07 -00:09 -00:24 -00:27 00:00
3. Jānis Bardziņs 00:17:27 16:44:01 00:39 2 02:15 3 04:17 2 08:07 2 11:33 2 12:07 2 14:51 2 17:12 3 17:27 3 00:17:27
616 Kusa 00:39 2 01:36 3 02:02 1 03:50 4 03:26 3 00:34 4 02:44 5 02:21 7 00:15 4
00:06 00:01 -00:04 00:04 00:04 00:04 00:22 00:46 00:01
4. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:19:55 18:23:08 00:44 5 02:33 4 05:17 4 09:59 4 14:19 4 14:58 4 17:45 4 19:39 4 19:55 4 00:19:55
217 Barkavas psk 00:44 5 01:49 4 02:44 5 04:42 6 04:20 6 00:39 5 02:47 6 01:54 5 00:16 5
00:11 00:14 00:38 00:56 00:58 00:09 00:25 00:19 00:02
5. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:21:25 18:17:45 00:45 6 04:21 6 07:01 6 10:29 5 16:26 5 16:49 5 20:01 5 21:12 5 21:25 5 00:21:25
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:45 6 03:36 6 02:40 4 03:28 2 05:57 7 00:23 2 03:12 8 01:11 2 00:13 1
00:12 02:01 00:34 -00:18 02:35 -00:07 00:50 -00:24 -00:01
6. Arvis Zeibots 00:29:20 16:41:22 01:24 7 08:47 7 24:15 8 24:47 8 27:16 7 29:05 8 29:20 7 00:29:20
551 Ērgļu vsk 01:24 7 07:23 7 15:28 8 00:32 1 02:29 1 01:49 8 00:15 1
00:51 05:48 13:22 -03:14 -00:53 01:19 -02:07
7. Emīls Purviņš 00:29:24 16:41:20 01:28 8 08:54 8 12:01 7 20:10 7 24:08 6 24:50 6 27:19 6 29:06 6 29:24 6 00:29:24
762 Ērgļi 01:28 8 07:26 8 03:07 6 08:09 7 03:58 5 00:42 7 02:29 4 01:47 4 00:18 7
00:55 05:51 01:01 04:23 00:36 00:12 00:07 00:12 00:04
8. Ralfs Vasels 00:33:26 16:53:17 00:42 4 02:42 5 06:10 5 17:32 6 27:29 8 28:09 7 30:59 8 33:10 7 33:26 7 00:33:26
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:42 4 02:00 5 03:28 7 11:22 8 09:57 8 00:40 6 02:50 7 02:11 6 00:16 5
00:09 00:25 01:22 07:36 06:35 00:10 00:28 00:36 00:02
Ideal time: 00:33 01:16 02:02 00:32 02:29 00:21 00:15 01:08 00:13 00:08:49
SIES2
Course (8): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 57) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Kristiāna Berģe 00:25:01 17:55:30 00:48 7 03:15 3 06:17 2 13:13 2 18:53 3 19:28 1 22:56 3 24:42 1 25:01 1 00:25:01
533 Bērzaune 00:48 7 02:27 3 03:02 3 06:56 4 05:40 4 00:35 1 03:28 6 01:46 3 00:19 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inga Guļbinova 00:25:05 17:55:28 00:46 4 03:21 4 06:23 4 13:13 2 18:52 2 19:33 3 22:53 2 24:49 2 25:05 2 00:25:05
532 Bērzaune 00:46 4 02:35 4 03:02 3 06:50 3 05:39 3 00:41 3 03:20 3 01:56 4 00:16 1
-00:02 00:08 00:00 -00:06 -00:01 00:06 -00:08 00:10 -00:03
3. Līva Puzuka 00:25:06 17:55:30 00:46 4 03:11 1 06:11 1 13:11 1 18:47 1 19:30 2 22:52 1 24:50 3 25:06 3 00:25:06
788 Cesvaine 00:46 4 02:25 2 03:00 2 07:00 5 05:36 2 00:43 4 03:22 4 01:58 5 00:16 1
-00:02 -00:02 -00:02 00:04 -00:04 00:08 -00:06 00:12 -00:03
4. Ina Babule 00:25:07 17:55:15 00:47 6 03:38 5 06:19 3 13:23 4 19:03 4 19:42 4 23:09 4 24:50 3 25:07 4 00:25:07
530 Bērzaune 00:47 6 02:51 5 02:41 1 07:04 6 05:40 4 00:39 2 03:27 5 01:41 1 00:17 3
-00:01 00:24 -00:21 00:08 00:00 00:04 -00:01 -00:05 -00:02
5. Laura Kupča 00:45:05 18:14:54 01:04 8 03:14 2 24:40 7 30:36 7 39:36 7 40:22 7 43:05 5 44:46 5 45:05 5 00:45:05
615 Kalsnava 01:04 8 02:10 1 21:26 7 05:56 2 09:00 6 00:46 5 02:43 2 01:41 1 00:19 6
00:16 -00:17 18:24 -01:00 03:20 00:11 -00:45 -00:05 00:00
6. Samanta Stradiņa 00:45:22 16:38:30 00:37 1 13:14 6 38:03 8 40:00 8 43:17 8 45:06 8 45:22 8 00:45:22
471 Ļaudonas vsk 00:37 1 12:37 6 24:49 8 01:57 1 03:17 1 01:49 8 00:16 1
-00:11 10:10 21:47 -04:59 -02:23 01:14 -03:12
7. Lauma Iesalniece 00:48:08 16:38:31 00:38 2 13:16 7 17:30 5 27:53 5 38:06 5 39:10 5 44:26 6 47:51 6 48:08 6 00:48:08
476 Ļaudonas vsk 00:38 2 12:38 7 04:14 6 10:23 8 10:13 7 01:04 7 05:16 8 03:25 6 00:17 3
-00:10 10:11 01:12 03:27 04:33 00:29 01:48 01:39 -00:02
8. Egita Rizga 00:48:14 16:38:27 00:44 3 13:25 8 17:32 6 27:53 5 38:14 6 39:17 6 44:29 7 47:57 7 48:14 7 00:48:14
475 Ļaudonas vsk 00:44 3 12:41 8 04:07 5 10:21 7 10:21 8 01:03 6 05:12 7 03:28 7 00:17 3
-00:04 10:14 01:05 03:25 04:41 00:28 01:44 01:42 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:37 02:10 02:41 01:57 03:17 00:35 00:16 01:41 00:16 00:13:30
VIES2
Course (8): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 57) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:17:22 16:44:03 00:44 3 02:18 2 04:09 1 08:01 1 11:26 1 11:58 1 14:45 1 17:07 1 17:22 1 00:17:22
493 Kusas psk 00:44 3 01:34 1 01:51 1 03:52 3 03:25 1 00:32 3 02:47 1 02:22 4 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Kalniņš 00:19:06 18:06:37 00:39 1 02:13 1 05:08 2 09:11 2 13:14 2 13:56 2 16:58 2 18:36 2 19:06 2 00:19:06
681 Kusa 00:39 1 01:34 1 02:55 4 04:03 4 04:03 2 00:42 4 03:02 2 01:38 3 00:30 4
-00:05 00:00 01:04 00:11 00:38 00:10 00:15 -00:44 00:15
3. Justs Zeikmanis 00:21:51 18:17:46 00:40 2 04:23 3 07:03 3 10:30 3 16:30 3 16:54 3 20:03 3 21:34 3 21:51 3 00:21:51
619 Kalsnava 00:40 2 03:43 4 02:40 3 03:27 1 06:00 3 00:24 2 03:09 3 01:31 2 00:17 3
-00:04 02:09 00:49 -00:25 02:35 -00:08 00:22 -00:51 00:02
4. Rihards Kokarēvičš 00:22:01 18:17:09 01:16 4 04:54 4 07:33 4 11:04 4 17:06 4 17:23 4 20:36 4 21:47 4 22:01 4 00:22:01
648 Kalsnava 01:16 4 03:38 3 02:39 2 03:31 2 06:02 4 00:17 1 03:13 4 01:11 1 00:14 1
00:32 02:04 00:48 -00:21 02:37 -00:15 00:26 -01:11 -00:01
Ideal time: 00:39 01:34 01:51 03:27 03:25 00:17 02:47 01:11 00:14 00:15:25
OPEN
Course (9): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 00:47:40 17:19:34 47:19 1 47:40 1 00:47:40
704 Vestiena 47:19 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 47:19 00:21 00:47:40
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 16 KP 4,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 57) 5.( 64) 6.( 65) 7.( 66) 8.( 60) 9.( 67) 10.( 68) 11.( 69) 12.( 70) 13.( 73) 14.( 71) 15.( 72) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Sārs 00:38:41 18:06:10 00:39 4 04:37 4 06:35 2 08:11 2 08:57 2 10:30 2 13:09 1 14:05 1 15:28 1 18:28 1 21:52 1 23:01 1 26:02 1 28:18 1 34:00 1 38:30 1 38:41 1 00:38:41
4 Mežmalas MTB 00:39 4 03:58 4 01:58 2 01:36 2 00:46 4 01:33 1 02:39 1 00:56 1 01:23 1 03:00 1 03:24 1 01:09 3 03:01 5 02:16 1 05:42 2 04:30 2 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Baunis 00:45:03 16:59:48 00:35 3 05:42 5 07:54 4 10:19 4 10:57 4 12:40 4 15:56 2 17:04 2 18:51 2 22:51 2 27:18 2 28:16 2 31:11 2 33:55 2 40:32 2 44:52 2 45:03 2 00:45:03
39 Kusa 00:35 3 05:07 5 02:12 3 02:25 5 00:38 2 01:43 2 03:16 3 01:08 3 01:47 2 04:00 2 04:27 4 00:58 1 02:55 4 02:44 3 06:37 3 04:20 1 00:11 1
-00:04 01:09 00:14 00:49 -00:08 00:10 00:37 00:12 00:24 01:00 01:03 -00:11 -00:06 00:28 00:55 -00:10 00:00
3. Dzintars Svilpis 00:48:48 18:24:30 00:50 5 03:18 3 09:12 5 11:03 5 11:53 5 14:39 5 17:38 3 18:58 3 21:35 3 26:23 3 31:29 3 33:14 3 35:57 3 38:43 3 43:59 3 48:33 3 48:48 3 00:48:48
48 Ērgļi 00:50 5 02:28 3 05:54 5 01:51 4 00:50 5 02:46 5 02:59 2 01:20 4 02:37 4 04:48 3 05:06 5 01:45 5 02:43 2 02:46 4 05:16 1 04:34 3 00:15 4
00:11 -01:30 03:56 00:15 00:04 01:13 00:20 00:24 01:14 01:48 01:42 00:36 -00:18 00:30 -00:26 00:04 00:04
4. Juris Borovikovs 01:04:19 17:55:12 00:32 1 02:50 2 06:44 3 08:25 3 09:06 3 11:35 3 19:48 4 21:11 4 24:00 4 28:54 4 32:58 4 34:09 4 36:55 4 39:44 4 57:30 4 64:04 4 64:19 4 01:04:19
133 Savējie 00:32 1 02:18 2 03:54 4 01:41 3 00:41 3 02:29 4 08:13 4 01:23 5 02:49 5 04:54 4 04:04 3 01:11 4 02:46 3 02:49 5 17:46 5 06:34 4 00:15 4
-00:07 -01:40 01:56 00:05 -00:05 00:56 05:34 00:27 01:26 01:54 00:40 00:02 -00:15 00:33 12:04 02:04 00:04
5. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:14:28 18:21:59 00:34 2 02:34 1 04:22 1 05:57 1 06:33 1 08:21 1 31:45 5 32:43 5 34:31 5 41:05 5 44:29 5 45:35 5 47:46 5 50:28 5 62:54 5 74:14 5 74:28 5 01:14:28
66 MBJSS 00:34 2 02:00 1 01:48 1 01:35 1 00:36 1 01:48 3 23:24 5 00:58 2 01:48 3 06:34 5 03:24 1 01:06 2 02:11 1 02:42 2 12:26 4 11:20 5 00:14 3
-00:05 -01:58 -00:10 -00:01 -00:10 00:15 20:45 00:02 00:25 03:34 00:00 -00:03 -00:50 00:26 06:44 06:50 00:03
Ideal time: 00:32 02:00 01:48 01:35 00:36 01:33 02:39 00:56 01:23 03:00 03:24 00:58 02:11 02:16 05:16 04:20 00:11 00:34:38
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 12 KP 3,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 64) 8.( 70) 9.( 73) 10.( 71) 11.( 72) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Andris Rudzītis 00:46:43 18:21:51 02:34 4 05:38 4 07:09 4 10:45 2 13:50 2 19:12 1 22:21 1 28:25 1 32:00 1 35:31 1 40:55 1 46:28 1 46:43 1 00:46:43
70 Ērgļi 02:34 4 03:04 1 01:31 4 03:36 3 03:05 3 05:22 3 03:09 7 06:04 4 03:35 5 03:31 3 05:24 1 05:33 4 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivars Gruduls 00:53:16 18:17:31 02:41 5 06:53 5 08:27 5 12:23 4 16:00 4 19:59 2 22:55 2 29:56 2 33:30 2 37:25 2 48:01 3 53:01 2 53:16 2 00:53:16
57 OK ARONA 02:41 5 04:12 7 01:34 5 03:56 4 03:37 6 03:59 1 02:56 5 07:01 8 03:34 4 03:55 5 10:36 7 05:00 2 00:15 1
00:07 01:08 00:03 00:20 00:32 -01:23 -00:13 00:57 -00:01 00:24 05:12 -00:33 00:00
3. Elīna Svilpe 00:53:45 17:56:32 02:06 2 05:20 1 06:42 1 09:47 1 11:59 1 27:26 8 30:03 8 35:57 8 38:58 7 42:33 6 48:01 3 53:28 3 53:45 3 00:53:45
6 Ērgļi 02:06 2 03:14 2 01:22 1 03:05 1 02:12 1 15:27 8 02:37 2 05:54 3 03:01 1 03:35 4 05:28 2 05:27 3 00:17 5
-00:28 00:10 -00:09 -00:31 -00:53 10:05 -00:32 -00:10 -00:34 00:04 00:04 -00:06 00:02
4. Aivars Druvenieks 00:53:50 16:34:37 02:05 1 05:21 2 06:56 3 11:15 3 14:36 3 23:20 3 26:16 3 32:22 4 35:38 3 38:57 3 47:02 2 53:35 4 53:50 4 00:53:50
73 Sēlijas mežs 02:05 1 03:16 4 01:35 6 04:19 5 03:21 5 08:44 7 02:56 5 06:06 5 03:16 3 03:19 1 08:05 4 06:33 5 00:15 1
-00:29 00:12 00:04 00:43 00:16 03:22 -00:13 00:02 -00:19 -00:12 02:41 01:00 00:00
5. Una Arama 00:55:33 17:14:57 03:48 7 07:38 7 09:23 7 13:45 6 16:55 5 23:36 4 26:48 4 32:09 3 37:21 5 41:37 5 50:39 6 55:17 5 55:33 5 00:55:33
90 MBJSS 03:48 7 03:50 6 01:45 7 04:22 6 03:10 4 06:41 5 03:12 8 05:21 1 05:12 8 04:16 6 09:02 6 04:38 1 00:16 4
01:14 00:46 00:14 00:46 00:05 01:19 00:03 -00:43 01:37 00:45 03:38 -00:55 00:01
6. Jānis Biezais 00:57:30 17:47:42 02:07 3 05:21 2 06:47 2 17:39 8 20:29 8 24:47 5 27:22 5 33:03 5 36:55 4 40:22 4 48:37 5 57:12 6 57:30 6 00:57:30
569 A2 02:07 3 03:14 2 01:26 2 10:52 8 02:50 2 04:18 2 02:35 1 05:41 2 03:52 6 03:27 2 08:15 5 08:35 7 00:18 6
-00:27 00:10 -00:05 07:16 -00:15 -01:04 -00:34 -00:23 00:17 -00:04 02:51 03:02 00:03
7. Laila Čurkste 01:01:13 17:41:11 02:52 6 07:28 6 09:19 6 14:09 7 18:04 6 26:12 7 28:57 7 35:51 7 40:05 8 44:32 8 52:03 7 60:54 7 61:13 7 01:01:13
410 Kusa 02:52 6 04:36 8 01:51 8 04:50 7 03:55 7 08:08 6 02:45 4 06:54 6 04:14 7 04:27 7 07:31 3 08:51 8 00:19 8
00:18 01:32 00:20 01:14 00:50 02:46 -00:24 00:50 00:39 00:56 02:07 03:18 00:04
8. Juris Drunka 01:11:22 18:45:22 04:47 8 08:27 8 09:53 8 13:17 5 18:53 7 24:57 6 27:39 6 34:39 6 37:50 6 42:45 7 64:31 8 71:04 8 71:22 8 01:11:22
56 OK ARONA 04:47 8 03:40 5 01:26 2 03:24 2 05:36 8 06:04 4 02:42 3 07:00 7 03:11 2 04:55 8 21:46 8 06:33 5 00:18 6
02:13 00:36 -00:05 -00:12 02:31 00:42 -00:27 00:56 -00:24 01:24 16:22 01:00 00:03
Ideal time: 02:05 03:04 01:22 03:05 02:12 03:59 02:35 05:21 03:01 03:19 05:24 04:38 00:15 00:40:20
# 3
Course (V18,S35,VB): 12 KP 3,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 64) 2.( 63) 3.( 65) 4.( 66) 5.( 67) 6.( 68) 7.( 55) 8.( 62) 9.( 69) 10.( 73) 11.( 71) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Dinārs Gutāns 00:36:19 17:21:33 01:16 1 05:26 7 06:37 5 10:03 5 12:24 3 16:40 2 17:54 2 20:20 1 23:43 1 27:41 1 31:06 1 36:05 1 36:19 1 00:36:19
27 Vestiena 01:16 1 04:10 8 01:11 1 03:26 3 02:21 2 04:16 2 01:14 1 02:26 1 03:23 1 03:58 1 03:25 4 04:59 3 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Gruduls 00:37:34 17:52:46 01:30 7 03:35 3 05:19 3 08:49 2 11:25 2 15:13 1 16:33 1 21:02 2 24:41 2 29:04 2 32:22 2 37:20 2 37:34 2 00:37:34
138 Kusa 01:30 7 02:05 3 01:44 7 03:30 4 02:36 3 03:48 1 01:20 2 04:29 9 03:39 2 04:23 2 03:18 1 04:58 1 00:14 3
00:14 -02:05 00:33 00:04 00:15 -00:28 00:06 02:03 00:16 00:25 -00:07 -00:01 00:00
3. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:39:50 17:04:20 01:28 6 03:20 2 04:33 1 07:42 1 10:32 1 18:23 4 19:44 4 22:14 3 26:16 3 30:56 3 34:20 3 39:34 3 39:50 3 00:39:50
26 Vestiena 01:28 6 01:52 1 01:13 2 03:09 2 02:50 5 07:51 9 01:21 3 02:30 2 04:02 3 04:40 4 03:24 2 05:14 4 00:16 9
00:12 -02:18 00:02 -00:17 00:29 03:35 00:07 00:04 00:39 00:42 -00:01 00:15 00:02
4. Kristaps Narels 00:42:59 17:40:59 01:36 8 04:30 5 06:09 4 09:52 4 12:30 4 18:33 5 20:28 5 23:37 5 29:04 5 34:01 5 37:27 4 42:46 4 42:59 4 00:42:59
703 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 8 02:54 5 01:39 5 03:43 5 02:38 4 06:03 7 01:55 6 03:09 4 05:27 8 04:57 6 03:26 5 05:19 5 00:13 1
00:20 -01:16 00:28 00:17 00:17 01:47 00:41 00:43 02:04 00:59 00:01 00:20 -00:01
5. Jurijs Narels 00:48:26 17:37:45 01:23 4 03:49 4 05:16 2 09:09 3 12:59 5 17:52 3 19:26 3 22:29 4 27:26 4 32:19 4 42:32 5 48:12 5 48:26 5 00:48:26
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:23 4 02:26 4 01:27 4 03:53 6 03:50 10 04:53 3 01:34 4 03:03 3 04:57 7 04:53 5 10:13 11 05:40 7 00:14 3
00:07 -01:44 00:16 00:27 01:29 00:37 00:20 00:37 01:34 00:55 06:48 00:41 00:00
6. Toms Tipainis 00:49:02 17:08:51 01:16 1 03:19 1 11:16 10 16:11 8 19:12 7 24:58 6 26:34 6 29:47 6 34:07 6 40:26 6 43:50 6 48:48 6 49:02 6 00:49:02
28 Kusa 01:16 1 02:03 2 07:57 11 04:55 8 03:01 6 05:46 5 01:36 5 03:13 5 04:20 4 06:19 9 03:24 2 04:58 1 00:14 3
00:00 -02:07 06:46 01:29 00:40 01:30 00:22 00:47 00:57 02:21 -00:01 -00:01 00:00
7. Baiba Kaļva 00:58:03 17:12:27 01:50 9 04:48 6 07:26 6 16:36 9 20:17 9 25:52 9 28:25 8 32:23 7 37:15 8 45:03 7 49:59 7 57:48 7 58:03 7 00:58:03
47 Ērgļi 01:50 9 02:58 6 02:38 9 09:10 11 03:41 9 05:35 4 02:33 10 03:58 6 04:52 6 07:48 10 04:56 9 07:49 11 00:15 8
00:34 -01:12 01:27 05:44 01:20 01:19 01:19 01:32 01:29 03:50 01:31 02:50 00:01
8. Dace Ikšele 00:59:56 17:40:00 02:16 11 05:33 8 07:37 7 13:10 6 19:44 8 25:46 7 27:50 7 32:23 7 36:55 7 47:19 8 52:07 8 59:39 8 59:56 8 00:59:56
568 Jaunpiebalga 02:16 11 03:17 7 02:04 8 05:33 9 06:34 11 06:02 6 02:04 8 04:33 10 04:32 5 10:24 11 04:48 8 07:32 9 00:17 11
01:00 -00:53 00:53 02:07 04:13 01:46 00:50 02:07 01:09 06:26 01:23 02:33 00:03
9. Agris Veckalniņš 01:00:22 18:11:32 01:22 3 05:41 9 10:00 9 14:30 7 17:35 6 25:48 8 30:32 9 36:18 9 43:16 9 48:30 9 54:33 9 60:09 9 60:22 9 01:00:22
361 Stars 01:22 3 04:19 9 04:19 10 04:30 7 03:05 7 08:13 10 04:44 11 05:46 11 06:58 9 05:14 7 06:03 10 05:36 6 00:13 1
00:06 00:09 03:08 01:04 00:44 03:57 03:30 03:20 03:35 01:16 02:38 00:37 -00:01
10. Imants Borovikovs 01:14:46 17:46:39 01:27 5 15:24 11 16:39 11 19:44 10 21:54 10 37:41 11 39:36 11 43:35 11 59:32 11 64:09 11 68:20 11 74:32 10 74:46 10 01:14:46
44 Savējie 01:27 5 13:57 11 01:15 3 03:05 1 02:10 1 15:47 11 01:55 6 03:59 7 15:57 11 04:37 3 04:11 7 06:12 8 00:14 3
00:11 09:47 00:04 -00:21 -00:11 11:31 00:41 01:33 12:34 00:39 00:46 01:13 00:00
11. Artis Dāvis 01:15:11 17:19:36 02:03 10 07:37 10 09:16 8 24:32 11 28:02 11 35:15 10 37:28 10 41:50 10 57:41 10 63:12 10 67:13 10 74:55 11 75:11 11 01:15:11
375 Vestiena 02:03 10 05:34 10 01:39 5 15:16 12 03:30 8 07:13 8 02:13 9 04:22 8 15:51 10 05:31 8 04:01 6 07:42 10 00:16 9
00:47 01:24 00:28 11:50 01:09 02:57 00:59 01:56 12:28 01:33 00:36 02:43 00:02
Zinta Gulbe DQ 16:52:29 02:49 12 20:02 12 29:39 12 37:05 12 DQ
291 Cesvaine 02:49 12 17:13 12 09:37 12 07:26 10
01:33 13:03 08:26 04:00
Ideal time: 01:16 01:52 01:11 03:05 02:10 03:48 01:14 02:26 03:23 03:58 03:18 04:58 00:13 00:32:52
# 4
Course (S18,S45,V55): 10 KP 2,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 65) 5.( 66) 6.( 60) 7.( 67) 8.( 64) 9.( 68) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:35:04 18:43:34 03:48 2 08:27 1 12:03 1 13:28 1 17:03 1 18:16 1 20:48 1 25:36 1 32:20 1 34:50 1 35:04 1 00:35:04
10 Kusa 03:48 2 04:39 1 03:36 2 01:25 3 03:35 1 01:13 1 02:32 3 04:48 1 06:44 9 02:30 4 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maija Ceruka 00:37:44 18:10:49 03:49 3 09:43 3 13:38 2 15:13 2 18:58 2 20:44 2 23:17 2 29:32 2 35:02 2 37:29 2 37:44 2 00:37:44
33 MVĢ 03:49 3 05:54 3 03:55 3 01:35 5 03:45 3 01:46 6 02:33 4 06:15 3 05:30 8 02:27 2 00:15 3
00:01 01:15 00:19 00:10 00:10 00:33 00:01 01:27 -01:14 -00:03 00:01
3. Daina Saltuma 00:39:59 18:00:16 05:20 8 14:15 8 17:22 4 19:08 4 23:26 4 24:47 4 26:57 4 32:36 3 37:16 3 39:45 3 39:59 3 00:39:59
40 Ērgļi 05:20 8 08:55 11 03:07 1 01:46 7 04:18 5 01:21 2 02:10 1 05:39 2 04:40 4 02:29 3 00:14 1
01:32 04:16 -00:29 00:21 00:43 00:08 -00:22 00:51 -02:04 -00:01 00:00
4. Rūta Putniņa 00:40:39 18:07:56 05:45 9 12:27 6 16:46 3 18:08 3 21:49 3 23:29 3 25:54 3 32:43 4 38:00 4 40:23 4 40:39 4 00:40:39
42 MBJSS 05:45 9 06:42 4 04:19 4 01:22 2 03:41 2 01:40 4 02:25 2 06:49 5 05:17 6 02:23 1 00:16 7
01:57 02:03 00:43 -00:03 00:06 00:27 -00:07 02:01 -01:27 -00:07 00:02
5. Vija Kreile 00:50:08 18:24:46 05:10 7 12:57 7 17:53 5 20:20 5 25:28 5 28:11 5 32:06 5 40:15 5 45:43 5 49:53 5 50:08 5 00:50:08
53 Ļaudona 05:10 7 07:47 8 04:56 5 02:27 11 05:08 6 02:43 9 03:55 9 08:09 10 05:28 7 04:10 13 00:15 3
01:22 03:08 01:20 01:02 01:33 01:30 01:23 03:21 -01:16 01:40 00:01
6. Dace Saulīte 00:52:42 17:50:54 03:47 1 09:09 2 22:27 6 24:05 6 31:25 6 33:34 6 36:28 6 45:38 6 49:39 6 52:25 6 52:42 6 00:52:42
49 MSVK 03:47 1 05:22 2 13:18 13 01:38 6 07:20 12 02:09 7 02:54 7 09:10 13 04:01 1 02:46 6 00:17 9
-00:01 00:43 09:42 00:13 03:45 00:56 00:22 04:22 -02:43 00:16 00:03
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:53:31 17:50:14 04:33 4 11:36 4 23:36 8 24:47 7 32:00 7 34:40 7 37:27 7 45:40 7 50:28 8 53:11 7 53:31 7 00:53:31
414 ind 04:33 4 07:03 7 12:00 12 01:11 1 07:13 11 02:40 8 02:47 5 08:13 12 04:48 5 02:43 5 00:20 11
00:45 02:24 08:24 -00:14 03:38 01:27 00:15 03:25 -01:56 00:13 00:06
8. Aija Zīlmane 00:53:38 17:50:17 04:50 5 11:41 5 23:32 7 25:06 8 32:05 8 34:48 8 37:40 8 45:50 8 50:17 7 53:15 8 53:38 8 00:53:38
160 Kalsnava 04:50 5 06:51 5 11:51 11 01:34 4 06:59 10 02:43 9 02:52 6 08:10 11 04:27 3 02:58 7 00:23 13
01:02 02:12 08:15 00:09 03:24 01:30 00:20 03:22 -02:17 00:28 00:09
9. Spodra Švarca 01:05:36 17:02:28 04:53 6 24:28 11 29:44 10 31:40 9 37:49 9 40:33 9 45:24 9 53:25 9 62:01 9 65:18 9 65:36 9 01:05:36
46 Vestiena 04:53 6 19:35 14 05:16 6 01:56 9 06:09 9 02:44 11 04:51 10 08:01 7 08:36 12 03:17 11 00:18 10
01:05 14:56 01:40 00:31 02:34 01:31 02:19 03:13 01:52 00:47 00:04
10. Vita Mālniece 01:05:49 16:52:33 14:34 11 21:33 10 37:36 14 41:30 14 45:34 13 47:19 13 50:14 10 58:03 10 62:27 10 65:33 10 65:49 10 01:05:49
52 Muzejs 14:34 11 06:59 6 16:03 14 03:54 13 04:04 4 01:45 5 02:55 8 07:49 6 04:24 2 03:06 10 00:16 7
10:46 02:20 12:27 02:29 00:29 00:32 00:23 03:01 -02:20 00:36 00:02
11. Aivars Zariņš 01:08:39 16:59:16 16:40 13 24:56 12 33:16 12 35:02 10 40:41 10 43:41 10 50:25 11 58:30 11 65:18 11 68:18 11 68:39 11 01:08:39
787 Ceļteka 16:40 13 08:16 9 08:20 10 01:46 7 05:39 7 03:00 13 06:44 12 08:05 8 06:48 11 03:00 9 00:21 12
12:52 03:37 04:44 00:21 02:04 01:47 04:12 03:17 00:04 00:30 00:07
12. Liesma Zariņa 01:08:42 16:59:14 16:45 14 25:02 13 33:03 11 35:08 11 40:48 11 43:41 10 50:37 12 58:43 12 65:28 12 68:27 12 68:42 12 01:08:42
786 Lazdonas psk 16:45 14 08:17 10 08:01 9 02:05 10 05:40 8 02:53 12 06:56 13 08:06 9 06:45 10 02:59 8 00:15 3
12:57 03:38 04:25 00:40 02:05 01:40 04:24 03:18 00:01 00:29 00:01
13. Verners Tučs 01:15:03 16:43:48 15:04 12 27:14 14 33:33 13 36:01 12 45:19 12 46:56 12 53:21 13 59:36 13 71:17 13 74:48 13 75:03 13 01:15:03
58 25.ZS bat. 15:04 12 12:10 13 06:19 7 02:28 12 09:18 13 01:37 3 06:25 11 06:15 3 11:41 14 03:31 12 00:15 3
11:16 07:31 02:43 01:03 05:43 00:24 03:53 01:27 04:57 01:01 00:01
14. Maija Gusare 01:32:28 16:16:30 10:30 10 21:09 9 28:54 9 36:05 13 46:28 14 52:45 14 60:45 14 75:11 14 85:13 14 91:58 14 92:28 14 01:32:28
321 OK Arona 10:30 10 10:39 12 07:45 8 07:11 14 10:23 14 06:17 14 08:00 14 14:26 14 10:02 13 06:45 14 00:30 14
06:42 06:00 04:09 05:46 06:48 05:04 05:28 09:38 03:18 04:15 00:16
Ideal time: 03:47 04:39 03:07 01:11 03:35 01:13 02:10 04:48 04:01 02:23 00:14 00:31:08
# 5
Course (IES1,S14): 10 KP 2,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 64) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 65) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 62) 9.( 59) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Didzis Siksalietis 00:15:44 17:32:25 00:31 1 01:23 1 03:59 1 06:53 1 08:18 1 10:48 1 11:11 1 11:58 1 14:06 1 15:28 1 15:44 1 00:15:44
623 Cesvaine 00:31 1 00:52 1 02:36 1 02:54 1 01:25 1 02:30 1 00:23 1 00:47 1 02:08 1 01:22 3 00:16 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liene Barazinska 00:26:39 17:47:05 00:45 8 01:51 2 05:29 2 12:12 3 14:56 4 17:36 2 18:15 2 22:21 3 24:43 2 26:19 3 26:39 2 00:26:39
769 Murmastiene 00:45 8 01:06 2 03:38 4 06:43 6 02:44 4 02:40 2 00:39 7 04:06 9 02:22 6 01:36 5 00:20 8
00:14 00:14 01:02 03:49 01:19 00:10 00:16 03:19 00:14 00:14 00:04
3. Uldis Barazinskis 00:26:41 17:47:02 00:44 7 01:51 2 05:34 3 12:21 4 14:55 3 17:42 3 18:22 3 22:14 2 24:43 2 26:18 2 26:41 3 00:26:41
753 Murmastiena 00:44 7 01:07 3 03:43 5 06:47 7 02:34 2 02:47 3 00:40 8 03:52 7 02:29 7 01:35 4 00:23 10
00:13 00:15 01:07 03:53 01:09 00:17 00:17 03:05 00:21 00:13 00:07
4. Monika Baduna 00:27:13 18:38:40 00:41 3 02:19 4 06:09 4 10:44 2 13:19 2 18:14 4 18:57 4 23:00 4 25:20 4 26:57 4 27:13 4 00:27:13
274 Kusa 00:41 3 01:38 4 03:50 6 04:35 3 02:35 3 04:55 7 00:43 9 04:03 8 02:20 4 01:37 6 00:16 3
00:10 00:46 01:14 01:41 01:10 02:25 00:20 03:16 00:12 00:15 00:00
5. Sanda Sirmā 00:30:03 16:57:50 00:35 2 03:15 7 06:34 5 15:19 7 18:26 5 24:02 5 24:28 5 25:44 5 28:04 5 29:46 5 30:03 5 00:30:03
124 Vestiena 00:35 2 02:40 7 03:19 2 08:45 8 03:07 6 05:36 10 00:26 2 01:16 3 02:20 4 01:42 7 00:17 6
00:04 01:48 00:43 05:51 01:42 03:06 00:03 00:29 00:12 00:20 00:01
6. Evija Dāve 00:30:45 16:57:35 00:43 6 03:28 8 06:52 6 15:40 8 18:43 6 24:14 6 24:45 6 26:04 6 28:36 6 30:29 6 30:45 6 00:30:45
393 Vestiena 00:43 6 02:45 8 03:24 3 08:48 9 03:03 5 05:31 9 00:31 3 01:19 4 02:32 8 01:53 8 00:16 3
00:12 01:53 00:48 05:54 01:38 03:01 00:08 00:32 00:24 00:31 00:00
7. Reinis Lazdups 00:35:11 17:50:04 00:42 5 02:34 5 08:31 7 13:14 5 25:55 7 29:23 7 30:00 8 31:25 7 33:40 8 34:57 7 35:11 7 00:35:11
766 Bērzaune 00:42 5 01:52 5 05:57 7 04:43 4 12:41 9 03:28 5 00:37 5 01:25 5 02:15 3 01:17 1 00:14 1
00:11 01:00 03:21 01:49 11:16 00:58 00:14 00:38 00:07 -00:05 -00:02
8. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:35:13 17:50:03 00:41 3 02:38 6 08:43 8 13:17 6 26:09 8 29:26 8 29:59 7 31:30 8 33:39 7 34:59 8 35:13 8 00:35:13
556 Bērzaune 00:41 3 01:57 6 06:05 8 04:34 2 12:52 10 03:17 4 00:33 4 01:31 6 02:09 2 01:20 2 00:14 1
00:10 01:05 03:29 01:40 11:27 00:47 00:10 00:44 00:01 -00:02 -00:02
9. Elita Staune 00:41:31 17:49:23 00:55 9 03:41 9 10:17 9 25:32 9 29:11 9 34:13 10 34:57 10 36:08 9 39:14 9 41:10 9 41:31 9 00:41:31
131 Madona 00:55 9 02:46 9 06:36 9 15:15 10 03:39 7 05:02 8 00:44 10 01:11 2 03:06 9 01:56 9 00:21 9
00:24 01:54 04:00 12:21 02:14 02:32 00:21 00:24 00:58 00:34 00:05
10. Gunta Lapsa 00:50:35 18:19:47 00:57 10 04:01 10 19:45 10 25:41 10 29:27 10 33:53 9 34:30 9 43:03 10 47:47 10 50:17 10 50:35 10 00:50:35
598 Kalsnavas psk 00:57 10 03:04 10 15:44 10 05:56 5 03:46 8 04:26 6 00:37 5 08:33 10 04:44 10 02:30 10 00:18 7
00:26 02:12 13:08 03:02 02:21 01:56 00:14 07:46 02:36 01:08 00:02
Ideal time: 00:31 00:52 02:36 02:54 01:25 02:30 00:23 00:47 02:08 01:17 00:14 00:15:37
# 6
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55): 9 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 60) 3.( 61) 4.( 65) 5.( 64) 6.( 63) 7.( 62) 8.( 59) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:21:10 17:20:17 01:34 4 03:29 3 06:21 1 08:15 1 11:28 2 14:04 1 17:35 1 19:39 1 20:55 1 21:10 1 00:21:10
23 Kusa 01:34 4 01:55 2 02:52 2 01:54 2 03:13 2 02:36 3 03:31 1 02:04 3 01:16 2 00:15 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:21:48 17:12:24 01:24 2 03:57 4 06:44 2 08:24 2 11:07 1 14:37 2 18:18 2 20:22 2 21:35 2 21:48 2 00:21:48
17 Vestiena 01:24 2 02:33 6 02:47 1 01:40 1 02:43 1 03:30 5 03:41 2 02:04 3 01:13 1 00:13 1
-00:10 00:38 -00:05 -00:14 -00:30 00:54 00:10 00:00 -00:03 -00:02
3. Baiba Bardovska 00:27:03 17:03:58 01:58 7 04:29 7 08:56 6 12:32 6 16:27 3 19:04 3 22:48 3 25:06 3 26:47 3 27:03 3 00:27:03
363 Stars 01:58 7 02:31 5 04:27 5 03:36 6 03:55 3 02:37 4 03:44 3 02:18 5 01:41 6 00:16 8
00:24 00:36 01:35 01:42 00:42 00:01 00:13 00:14 00:25 00:01
4. Zigmārs Bernāns 00:28:19 18:20:33 01:17 1 04:10 5 07:38 4 12:25 5 17:13 6 19:45 4 24:02 4 26:24 4 28:05 4 28:19 4 00:28:19
574 Kalsnavas psk 01:17 1 02:53 10 03:28 3 04:47 10 04:48 6 02:32 2 04:17 5 02:22 6 01:41 6 00:14 3
-00:17 00:58 00:36 02:53 01:35 -00:04 00:46 00:18 00:25 -00:01
5. Imants Meldrājs 00:30:27 16:32:58 02:05 9 04:39 8 09:44 7 12:22 4 16:41 5 20:36 6 25:21 5 28:09 5 30:12 5 30:27 5 00:30:27
206 Jēkabpils 02:05 9 02:34 7 05:05 6 02:38 5 04:19 5 03:55 8 04:45 7 02:48 9 02:03 11 00:15 5
00:31 00:39 02:13 00:44 01:06 01:19 01:14 00:44 00:47 00:00
6. Linda Veckalniņa 00:32:02 18:27:19 01:35 5 03:17 1 07:24 3 16:31 9 22:35 9 24:35 8 28:19 6 30:20 6 31:48 6 32:02 6 00:32:02
559 Madona 01:35 5 01:42 1 04:07 4 09:07 13 06:04 9 02:00 1 03:44 3 02:01 1 01:28 4 00:14 3
00:01 -00:13 01:15 07:13 02:51 -00:36 00:13 -00:03 00:12 -00:01
7. Vairis Valdbergs 00:32:58 17:14:17 01:27 3 03:28 2 08:39 5 10:33 3 16:39 4 20:35 5 29:20 7 31:21 7 32:45 7 32:58 7 00:32:58
20 Vestiena 01:27 3 02:01 3 05:11 7 01:54 2 06:06 10 03:56 9 08:45 13 02:01 1 01:24 3 00:13 1
-00:07 00:06 02:19 00:00 02:53 01:20 05:14 -00:03 00:08 -00:02
8. Agita Ceruka 00:36:00 18:07:07 02:35 11 05:33 11 12:24 9 16:29 8 20:39 8 25:27 9 30:37 8 33:39 8 35:36 8 36:00 8 00:36:00
82 Laudona 02:35 11 02:58 12 06:51 11 04:05 9 04:10 4 04:48 12 05:10 8 03:02 12 01:57 10 00:24 13
01:01 01:03 03:59 02:11 00:57 02:12 01:39 00:58 00:41 00:09
9. Inese Ikauniece 00:37:13 18:04:45 01:59 8 04:54 10 10:12 8 13:53 7 20:25 7 24:04 7 32:12 9 35:03 9 36:52 9 37:13 9 00:37:13
368 OK Arona 01:59 8 02:55 11 05:18 8 03:41 7 06:32 12 03:39 6 08:08 12 02:51 10 01:49 9 00:21 11
00:25 01:00 02:26 01:47 03:19 01:03 04:37 00:47 00:33 00:06
10. Zigmunds Daščors 00:39:16 16:14:09 01:48 6 04:11 6 17:57 14 20:25 12 26:26 12 30:28 11 34:53 10 37:24 10 39:01 10 39:16 10 00:39:16
377 Jēkabpils 01:48 6 02:23 4 13:46 14 02:28 4 06:01 8 04:02 10 04:25 6 02:31 7 01:37 5 00:15 5
00:14 00:28 10:54 00:34 02:48 01:26 00:54 00:27 00:21 00:00
11. Māra Zosāre 00:40:27 17:49:35 06:29 14 09:19 14 15:00 12 18:55 11 24:52 10 28:32 10 35:03 11 37:58 11 40:05 11 40:27 11 00:40:27
87 SIA Temtogs 06:29 14 02:50 9 05:41 9 03:55 8 05:57 7 03:40 7 06:31 10 02:55 11 02:07 12 00:22 12
04:55 00:55 02:49 02:01 02:44 01:04 03:00 00:51 00:51 00:07
12. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:45:15 17:59:09 02:56 12 06:28 12 12:29 10 17:23 10 25:39 11 33:06 12 39:06 12 42:27 12 44:57 12 45:15 12 00:45:15
88 Lazdona 02:56 12 03:32 13 06:01 10 04:54 11 08:16 13 07:27 14 06:00 9 03:21 13 02:30 13 00:18 9
01:22 01:37 03:09 03:00 05:03 04:51 02:29 01:17 01:14 00:03
13. Ilze Briede 00:48:18 17:56:50 04:29 13 09:14 13 16:28 13 22:07 13 28:36 13 33:54 13 41:10 13 45:09 13 47:52 13 48:18 13 00:48:18
89 SIA Brieži 04:29 13 04:45 14 07:14 12 05:39 12 06:29 11 05:18 13 07:16 11 03:59 14 02:43 14 00:26 14
02:55 02:50 04:22 03:45 03:16 02:42 03:45 01:55 01:27 00:11
14. Aira Bērziņa 00:54:21 18:20:43 02:10 10 04:50 9 13:54 11 23:05 14 33:38 14 38:09 14 49:29 14 52:16 14 54:02 14 54:21 14 00:54:21
51 MBJSS 02:10 10 02:40 8 09:04 13 09:11 14 10:33 14 04:31 11 11:20 14 02:47 8 01:46 8 00:19 10
00:36 00:45 06:12 07:17 07:20 01:55 07:49 00:43 00:30 00:04
Ideal time: 01:17 01:42 02:47 01:40 02:43 02:00 03:31 02:01 01:13 00:13 00:19:07
# 7
Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:12:28 17:25:49 00:49 20 02:36 3 06:59 3 07:35 3 10:13 1 12:07 1 12:28 1 00:12:28
406 Kusa 00:49 20 01:47 3 04:23 12 00:36 1 02:38 1 01:54 4 00:21 21
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:12:57 16:40:26 00:36 1 02:18 1 05:32 1 07:27 2 10:48 2 12:38 2 12:57 2 00:12:57
486 Kusas psk 00:36 1 01:42 2 03:14 3 01:55 11 03:21 3 01:50 2 00:19 17
-00:13 -00:05 -01:09 01:19 00:43 -00:04 -00:02
3. Ralfs Duncis 00:13:05 16:40:28 00:39 3 02:19 2 05:40 2 07:18 1 10:56 3 12:48 3 13:05 3 00:13:05
483 Kusas psk 00:39 3 01:40 1 03:21 4 01:38 3 03:38 6 01:52 3 00:17 5
-00:10 -00:07 -01:02 01:02 01:00 -00:02 -00:04
4. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:15:03 16:55:37 00:38 2 03:41 9 07:08 4 09:09 4 12:34 4 14:46 4 15:03 4 00:15:03
350 Vestiena 00:38 2 03:03 9 03:27 5 02:01 12 03:25 4 02:12 6 00:17 5
-00:11 01:16 -00:56 01:25 00:47 00:18 -00:04
5. Līva Dāve 00:16:03 17:07:57 00:39 3 05:49 19 09:29 14 11:12 10 14:05 7 15:46 5 16:03 5 00:16:03
348 Vestiena 00:39 3 05:10 19 03:40 7 01:43 6 02:53 2 01:41 1 00:17 5
-00:10 03:23 -00:43 01:07 00:15 -00:13 -00:04
6. Vits Olte 00:17:45 16:52:41 00:39 3 03:13 5 07:39 6 09:30 6 13:23 6 17:28 6 17:45 6 00:17:45
498 Ērgļu vsk 00:39 3 02:34 5 04:26 13 01:51 9 03:53 8 04:05 21 00:17 5
-00:10 00:47 00:03 01:15 01:15 02:11 -00:04
7. Rihards Vasels 00:17:48 16:52:46 00:43 9 03:11 4 07:37 5 09:26 5 13:22 5 17:31 7 17:48 7 00:17:48
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:43 9 02:28 4 04:26 13 01:49 7 03:56 10 04:09 22 00:17 5
-00:06 00:41 00:03 01:13 01:18 02:15 -00:04
8. Valters Kriškāns 00:18:52 16:25:55 00:46 13 03:49 11 07:48 8 10:09 8 14:38 9 17:42 9 18:52 8 00:18:52
671 Ļaudona 00:46 13 03:03 9 03:59 8 02:21 15 04:29 14 03:04 20 01:10 25
-00:03 01:16 -00:24 01:45 01:51 01:10 00:49
8. Lāsma Pommere 00:18:52 16:25:57 00:45 12 03:48 10 07:47 7 10:08 7 14:35 8 17:38 8 18:52 8 00:18:52
691 Ļaudona 00:45 12 03:03 9 03:59 8 02:21 15 04:27 13 03:03 19 01:14 26
-00:04 01:16 -00:24 01:45 01:49 01:09 00:53
10. Loreta Ducena 00:19:24 16:25:55 00:48 16 04:04 14 08:39 11 11:10 9 16:22 10 19:02 10 19:24 10 00:19:24
465 Ļaudonas vsk 00:48 16 03:16 14 04:35 17 02:31 18 05:12 15 02:40 13 00:22 22
-00:01 01:29 00:12 01:55 02:34 00:46 00:01
11. Emilija Rizga 00:20:26 16:27:30 00:48 16 03:38 8 08:12 10 11:16 11 17:13 13 20:08 11 20:26 11 00:20:26
461 Ļaudonas vsk 00:48 16 02:50 8 04:34 16 03:04 21 05:57 21 02:55 18 00:18 14
-00:01 01:03 00:11 02:28 03:19 01:01 -00:03
12. Santa Bērtiņa 00:21:39 16:39:52 00:42 8 03:25 7 08:05 9 11:46 12 18:32 14 21:23 12 21:39 12 00:21:39
534 Kusa psk 00:42 8 02:43 7 04:40 18 03:41 26 06:46 24 02:51 17 00:16 1
-00:07 00:56 00:17 03:05 04:08 00:57 -00:05
13. Jurita Dzene 00:21:59 16:49:08 00:39 3 03:55 12 09:17 12 12:42 13 17:07 11 21:43 13 21:59 13 00:21:59
482 Kusas psk 00:39 3 03:16 14 05:22 19 03:25 24 04:25 11 04:36 23 00:16 1
-00:10 01:29 00:59 02:49 01:47 02:42 -00:05
14. Semija Ozoliņa 00:22:03 16:49:10 00:39 3 03:55 12 09:17 12 12:42 13 17:08 12 21:44 14 22:03 14 00:22:03
535 Kusa psk 00:39 3 03:16 14 05:22 19 03:25 24 04:26 12 04:36 23 00:19 17
-00:10 01:29 00:59 02:49 01:48 02:42 -00:02
15. Sintija Valdberga 00:25:22 16:45:19 00:43 9 14:15 20 17:46 19 19:24 19 22:55 15 25:05 15 25:22 15 00:25:22
489 Kusas psk 00:43 9 13:32 20 03:31 6 01:38 3 03:31 5 02:10 5 00:17 5
-00:06 11:45 -00:52 01:02 00:53 00:16 -00:04
16. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:26:48 16:27:15 01:09 23 04:34 15 14:54 15 17:42 15 23:56 16 26:31 16 26:48 16 00:26:48
739 Ļaudona 01:09 23 03:25 17 10:20 24 02:48 20 06:14 23 02:35 10 00:17 5
00:20 01:38 05:57 02:12 03:36 00:41 -00:04
17. Valters Biķernieks 00:26:51 16:27:18 01:40 27 04:51 18 14:57 16 18:03 16 24:04 17 26:31 16 26:51 17 00:26:51
637 Ļaudona 01:40 27 03:11 12 10:06 23 03:06 22 06:01 22 02:27 9 00:20 20
00:51 01:24 05:43 02:30 03:23 00:33 -00:01
18. Amanda Nagle 00:27:16 16:27:11 01:11 25 04:43 16 15:09 17 18:23 17 24:10 18 26:58 19 27:16 18 00:27:16
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:11 25 03:32 18 10:26 25 03:14 23 05:47 19 02:48 15 00:18 14
00:22 01:45 06:03 02:38 03:09 00:54 -00:03
18. Janis Elijass 00:27:16 16:27:16 01:29 26 04:43 16 15:38 18 18:25 18 24:14 19 26:57 18 27:16 18 00:27:16
462 Ļaudonas vsk 01:29 26 03:14 13 10:55 26 02:47 19 05:49 20 02:43 14 00:19 17
00:40 01:27 06:32 02:11 03:11 00:49 -00:02
20. Ingars Kalniņš 00:36:19 16:34:51 00:43 9 24:58 23 28:07 22 29:47 22 33:42 22 36:01 20 36:19 20 00:36:19
479 Kusas psk 00:43 9 24:15 23 03:09 2 01:40 5 03:55 9 02:19 7 00:18 14
-00:06 22:28 -01:14 01:04 01:17 00:25 -00:03
21. Viktorija Ūdre 00:37:14 16:45:17 00:47 15 15:05 21 22:19 20 24:08 20 31:04 20 36:52 21 37:14 21 00:37:14
562 Kusa 00:47 15 14:18 21 07:14 21 01:49 7 06:56 26 05:48 25 00:22 22
-00:02 12:31 02:51 01:13 04:18 03:54 00:01
22. Samanta Stafecka 00:37:18 16:45:18 00:48 16 15:07 22 22:21 21 24:14 21 31:04 20 36:55 22 37:18 22 00:37:18
785 Kusa 00:48 16 14:19 22 07:14 21 01:53 10 06:50 25 05:51 26 00:23 24
-00:01 12:32 02:51 01:17 04:12 03:57 00:02
23. Ivis Bankavs 00:40:30 16:34:46 00:49 20 25:20 24 29:39 24 31:57 23 37:26 23 40:14 24 40:30 23 00:40:30
618 Kusa 00:49 20 24:31 24 04:19 11 02:18 13 05:29 16 02:48 15 00:16 1
00:00 22:44 -00:04 01:42 02:51 00:54 -00:05
23. Matīss Pelšs 00:40:30 16:34:53 00:46 13 25:25 25 29:37 23 31:57 23 37:35 24 40:13 23 40:30 23 00:40:30
784 Kusa 00:46 13 24:39 25 04:12 10 02:20 14 05:38 18 02:38 11 00:17 5
-00:03 22:52 -00:11 01:44 03:00 00:44 -00:04
25. Uģis Beķeris 00:41:00 16:29:59 01:06 22 29:53 26 33:01 25 34:36 25 38:21 25 40:44 25 41:00 25 00:41:00
478 Kusas psk 01:06 22 28:47 26 03:08 1 01:35 2 03:45 7 02:23 8 00:16 1
00:17 27:00 -01:15 00:59 01:07 00:29 -00:05
26. Oskars Jansons 00:45:23 16:29:57 01:10 24 29:59 27 34:29 26 36:58 26 42:27 26 45:06 26 45:23 26 00:45:23
365 Kusa 01:10 24 28:49 27 04:30 15 02:29 17 05:29 16 02:39 12 00:17 5
00:21 27:02 00:07 01:53 02:51 00:45 -00:04
Sigita Bizune DQ 16:27:26 00:48 16 03:24 6 DQ
638 Ļaudona 00:48 16 02:36 6
-00:01 00:49
Ideal time: 00:36 01:40 03:08 00:36 02:38 01:41 00:16 00:10:35
# 8
Course (S12,V12,SIES2,VIES2): 8 KP 1,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 60) 4.( 61) 5.( 57) 6.( 58) 7.( 59) 8.( 99) Finish
1. Ainārs Breidaks 00:16:03 16:44:06 00:33 1 02:08 2 04:14 2 08:00 1 11:22 1 11:52 1 14:14 1 15:49 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
271 Kusa 00:33 1 01:35 4 02:06 6 03:46 6 03:22 3 00:30 5 02:22 4 01:35 5 00:14 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:16:17 18:40:14 00:39 7 01:55 1 04:32 6 09:07 7 12:36 4 12:57 4 14:55 4 16:03 2 16:17 2 00:16:17
601 Kusa 00:39 7 01:16 1 02:37 9 04:35 14 03:29 6 00:21 2 01:58 3 01:08 1 00:14 2
00:06 -00:19 00:31 00:49 00:07 -00:09 -00:24 -00:27 00:00
3. Valdis Duncis 00:17:22 16:44:03 00:44 15 02:18 6 04:09 1 08:01 2 11:26 2 11:58 2 14:45 2 17:07 3 17:22 3 00:17:22
493 Kusas psk 00:44 15 01:34 2 01:51 2 03:52 8 03:25 4 00:32 8 02:47 8 02:22 22 00:15 6
00:11 -00:01 -00:15 00:06 00:03 00:02 00:25 00:47 00:01
4. Jānis Bardziņs 00:17:27 16:44:01 00:39 7 02:15 4 04:17 3 08:07 3 11:33 3 12:07 3 14:51 3 17:12 4 17:27 4 00:17:27
616 Kusa 00:39 7 01:36 5 02:02 4 03:50 7 03:26 5 00:34 10 02:44 7 02:21 21 00:15 6
00:06 00:01 -00:04 00:04 00:04 00:04 00:22 00:46 00:01
5. Edgars Kalniņš 00:19:06 18:06:37 00:39 7 02:13 3 05:08 10 09:11 8 13:14 5 13:56 5 16:58 5 18:36 5 19:06 5 00:19:06
681 Kusa 00:39 7 01:34 2 02:55 15 04:03 12 04:03 8 00:42 19 03:02 16 01:38 6 00:30 24
00:06 -00:01 00:49 00:17 00:41 00:12 00:40 00:03 00:16
6. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:19:55 18:23:08 00:44 15 02:33 8 05:17 11 09:59 9 14:19 6 14:58 6 17:45 6 19:39 6 19:55 6 00:19:55
217 Barkavas psk 00:44 15 01:49 8 02:44 14 04:42 15 04:20 9 00:39 15 02:47 8 01:54 11 00:16 9
00:11 00:14 00:38 00:56 00:58 00:09 00:25 00:19 00:02
7. Krista Siksaliete 00:20:23 17:06:06 00:33 1 02:36 10 04:32 6 08:27 4 14:33 7 15:07 7 17:55 7 20:09 7 20:23 7 00:20:23
538 Cesvaine 00:33 1 02:03 11 01:56 3 03:55 9 06:06 20 00:34 10 02:48 10 02:14 20 00:14 2
00:00 00:28 -00:10 00:09 02:44 00:04 00:26 00:39 00:00
8. Līva Galeja 00:20:27 17:06:04 00:37 4 02:50 12 04:40 8 08:39 5 14:38 8 15:14 8 18:02 8 20:12 8 20:27 8 00:20:27
657 Cesvaine 00:37 4 02:13 13 01:50 1 03:59 10 05:59 16 00:36 13 02:48 10 02:10 17 00:15 6
00:04 00:38 -00:16 00:13 02:37 00:06 00:26 00:35 00:01
9. Līga Gailīte 00:20:41 17:06:03 00:35 3 02:33 8 04:50 9 08:52 6 14:51 9 15:22 9 18:20 9 20:23 9 20:41 9 00:20:41
539 Cesvaine 00:35 3 01:58 9 02:17 8 04:02 11 05:59 16 00:31 6 02:58 15 02:03 14 00:18 19
00:02 00:23 00:11 00:16 02:37 00:01 00:36 00:28 00:04
10. Ervīns Kokarevičs 00:21:25 18:17:45 00:45 18 04:21 19 07:01 17 10:29 10 16:26 10 16:49 10 20:01 10 21:12 10 21:25 10 00:21:25
573 Kalsnavas psk 00:45 18 03:36 19 02:40 11 03:28 4 05:57 15 00:23 3 03:12 18 01:11 2 00:13 1
00:12 02:01 00:34 -00:18 02:35 -00:07 00:50 -00:24 -00:01
11. Justs Zeikmanis 00:21:51 18:17:46 00:40 10 04:23 20 07:03 18 10:30 11 16:30 11 16:54 11 20:03 11 21:34 11 21:51 11 00:21:51
619 Kalsnava 00:40 10 03:43 21 02:40 11 03:27 3 06:00 18 00:24 4 03:09 17 01:31 4 00:17 14
00:07 02:08 00:34 -00:19 02:38 -00:06 00:47 -00:04 00:03
12. Rihards Kokarēvičš 00:22:01 18:17:09 01:16 24 04:54 21 07:33 19 11:04 12 17:06 12 17:23 12 20:36 12 21:47 12 22:01 12 00:22:01
648 Kalsnava 01:16 24 03:38 20 02:39 10 03:31 5 06:02 19 00:17 1 03:13 19 01:11 2 00:14 2
00:43 02:03 00:33 -00:15 02:40 -00:13 00:51 -00:24 00:00
13. Kristiāna Berģe 00:25:01 17:55:30 00:48 22 03:15 15 06:17 14 13:13 14 18:53 15 19:28 13 22:56 15 24:42 13 25:01 13 00:25:01
533 Bērzaune 00:48 22 02:27 15 03:02 17 06:56 18 05:40 12 00:35 12 03:28 23 01:46 9 00:19 21
00:15 00:52 00:56 03:10 02:18 00:05 01:06 00:11 00:05
14. Inga Guļbinova 00:25:05 17:55:28 00:46 19 03:21 16 06:23 16 13:13 14 18:52 14 19:33 15 22:53 14 24:49 14 25:05 14 00:25:05
532 Bērzaune 00:46 19 02:35 16 03:02 17 06:50 17 05:39 11 00:41 18 03:20 20 01:56 12 00:16 9
00:13 01:00 00:56 03:04 02:17 00:11 00:58 00:21 00:02
15. Līva Puzuka 00:25:06 17:55:30 00:46 19 03:11 13 06:11 13 13:11 13 18:47 13 19:30 14 22:52 13 24:50 15 25:06 15 00:25:06
788 Cesvaine 00:46 19 02:25 14 03:00 16 07:00 19 05:36 10 00:43 21 03:22 21 01:58 13 00:16 9
00:13 00:50 00:54 03:14 02:14 00:13 01:00 00:23 00:02
16. Ina Babule 00:25:07 17:55:15 00:47 21 03:38 17 06:19 15 13:23 16 19:03 16 19:42 16 23:09 16 24:50 15 25:07 16 00:25:07
530 Bērzaune 00:47 21 02:51 17 02:41 13 07:04 20 05:40 12 00:39 15 03:27 22 01:41 7 00:17 14
00:14 01:16 00:35 03:18 02:18 00:09 01:05 00:06 00:03
17. Arvis Zeibots 00:29:20 16:41:22 01:24 25 08:47 22 24:15 24 24:47 22 27:16 20 29:05 22 29:20 20 00:29:20
551 Ērgļu vsk 01:24 25 07:23 22 15:28 24 00:32 1 02:29 1 01:49 25 00:15 1
00:51 05:48 13:22 -03:14 -00:53 01:19 -02:07
18. Emīls Purviņš 00:29:24 16:41:20 01:28 26 08:54 23 12:01 20 20:10 20 24:08 17 24:50 17 27:19 17 29:06 17 29:24 17 00:29:24
762 Ērgļi 01:28 26 07:26 23 03:07 19 08:09 21 03:58 7 00:42 19 02:29 5 01:47 10 00:18 19
00:55 05:51 01:01 04:23 00:36 00:12 00:07 00:12 00:04
19. Viktorija Vīgube 00:31:26 16:55:09 00:40 10 02:20 7 04:25 4 15:43 17 25:42 19 26:13 18 29:01 18 31:04 18 31:26 18 00:31:26
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 10 01:40 7 02:05 5 11:18 24 09:59 24 00:31 6 02:48 10 02:03 14 00:22 23
00:07 00:05 -00:01 07:32 06:37 00:01 00:26 00:28 00:08
20. Lilita Saulite 00:31:28 16:55:06 00:40 10 02:16 5 04:26 5 15:44 18 25:41 18 26:14 19 29:02 19 31:12 19 31:28 19 00:31:28
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:40 10 01:36 5 02:10 7 11:18 24 09:57 22 00:33 9 02:48 10 02:10 17 00:16 9
00:07 00:01 00:04 07:32 06:35 00:03 00:26 00:35 00:02
21. Ralfs Vasels 00:33:26 16:53:17 00:42 14 02:42 11 06:10 12 17:32 19 27:29 22 28:09 21 30:59 21 33:10 20 33:26 20 00:33:26
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:42 14 02:00 10 03:28 20 11:22 26 09:57 22 00:40 17 02:50 14 02:11 19 00:16 9
00:09 00:25 01:22 07:36 06:35 00:10 00:28 00:36 00:02
22. Iluta Žīgure 00:33:49 17:05:24 00:41 13 03:39 18 17:34 23 21:39 21 27:20 21 27:56 20 31:25 22 33:32 21 33:49 21 00:33:49
391 Vestiena 00:41 13 02:58 18 13:55 23 04:05 13 05:41 14 00:36 13 03:29 24 02:07 16 00:17 14
00:08 01:23 11:49 00:19 02:19 00:06 01:07 00:32 00:03
23. Laura Kupča 00:45:05 18:14:54 01:04 23 03:14 14 24:40 25 30:36 25 39:36 25 40:22 25 43:05 23 44:46 22 45:05 22 00:45:05
615 Kalsnava 01:04 23 02:10 12 21:26 25 05:56 16 09:00 21 00:46 22 02:43 6 01:41 7 00:19 21
00:31 00:35 19:20 02:10 05:38 00:16 00:21 00:06 00:05
24. Samanta Stradiņa 00:45:22 16:38:30 00:37 4 13:14 24 38:03 26 40:00 26 43:17 26 45:06 26 45:22 26 00:45:22
471 Ļaudonas vsk 00:37 4 12:37 24 24:49 26 01:57 2 03:17 2 01:49 25 00:16 2
00:04 11:02 22:43 -01:49 -00:05 01:19 -02:06
25. Lauma Iesalniece 00:48:08 16:38:31 00:38 6 13:16 25 17:30 21 27:53 23 38:06 23 39:10 23 44:26 24 47:51 23 48:08 23 00:48:08
476 Ļaudonas vsk 00:38 6 12:38 25 04:14 22 10:23 23 10:13 25 01:04 24 05:16 26 03:25 23 00:17 14
00:05 11:03 02:08 06:37 06:51 00:34 02:54 01:50 00:03
26. Egita Rizga 00:48:14 16:38:27 00:44 15 13:25 26 17:32 22 27:53 23 38:14 24 39:17 24 44:29 25 47:57 24 48:14 24 00:48:14
475 Ļaudonas vsk 00:44 15 12:41 26 04:07 21 10:21 22 10:21 26 01:03 23 05:12 25 03:28 24 00:17 14
00:11 11:06 02:01 06:35 06:59 00:33 02:50 01:53 00:03
Ideal time: 00:33 01:16 01:50 00:32 02:29 00:17 00:15 01:08 00:13 00:08:33
# 9
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 00:47:40 17:19:34 47:19 1 47:40 1 00:47:40
704 Vestiena 47:19 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 47:19 00:21 00:47:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.09.06. 22:18:42 NGO PRO.ini