-18.kārta Klauģa ezers
2011.08.30.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Juris Drunka
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 17 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 61) 8.( 74) 9.( 67) 10.( 58) 11.( 69) 12.( 71) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) 15.( 70) 16.( 56) 17.( 99) Finish
1. Artjoms Rekuņenko 00:50:57 17:22:33 01:23 2 02:30 1 08:34 3 13:23 1 15:34 1 20:23 1 23:12 1 24:13 1 26:03 1 29:11 1 33:36 1 38:50 1 41:16 1 44:16 2 47:19 1 49:45 1 50:41 1 50:57 1 00:50:57
120 M2 01:23 2 01:07 1 06:04 3 04:49 2 02:11 1 04:49 1 02:49 4 01:01 1 01:50 1 03:08 2 04:25 1 05:14 6 02:26 7 03:00 5 03:03 1 02:26 5 00:56 7 00:16 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:51:28 16:34:34 01:33 6 02:48 5 09:14 5 13:28 2 15:41 2 21:09 2 23:29 2 24:57 2 26:51 2 30:17 2 35:01 2 39:27 2 41:35 2 43:43 1 47:59 2 50:25 2 51:14 2 51:28 2 00:51:28
3 Mežmalas MTB 01:33 6 01:15 4 06:26 5 04:14 1 02:13 2 05:28 2 02:20 1 01:28 6 01:54 2 03:26 4 04:44 3 04:26 1 02:08 4 02:08 1 04:16 4 02:26 5 00:49 3 00:14 6
00:10 00:08 00:22 -00:35 00:02 00:39 -00:29 00:27 00:04 00:18 00:19 -00:48 -00:18 -00:52 01:13 00:00 -00:07 -00:02
3. Andris Jubelis 00:52:52 17:37:47 01:28 4 02:36 2 08:26 1 13:33 3 15:56 3 23:42 4 26:21 4 27:44 4 29:50 4 32:56 3 37:46 3 42:13 3 44:31 3 46:40 3 49:57 3 51:55 3 52:39 3 52:52 3 00:52:52
2 Mežmalas MTB 01:28 4 01:08 2 05:50 1 05:07 4 02:23 3 07:46 7 02:39 2 01:23 5 02:06 3 03:06 1 04:50 4 04:27 2 02:18 5 02:09 2 03:17 2 01:58 1 00:44 2 00:13 4
00:05 00:01 -00:14 00:18 00:12 02:57 -00:10 00:22 00:16 -00:02 00:25 -00:47 -00:08 -00:51 00:14 -00:28 -00:12 -00:03
4. Jānis Sārs 00:55:54 16:37:00 01:39 7 03:04 7 09:20 6 14:17 4 16:56 4 22:59 3 26:00 3 27:17 3 29:28 3 32:58 4 38:06 4 42:53 4 44:55 4 47:19 4 52:29 4 54:54 4 55:44 4 55:54 4 00:55:54
4 Mežmalas MTB 01:39 7 01:25 6 06:16 4 04:57 3 02:39 5 06:03 3 03:01 5 01:17 2 02:11 5 03:30 5 05:08 5 04:47 4 02:02 3 02:24 4 05:10 7 02:25 4 00:50 4 00:10 1
00:16 00:18 00:12 00:08 00:28 01:14 00:12 00:16 00:21 00:22 00:43 -00:27 -00:24 -00:36 02:07 -00:01 -00:06 -00:06
5. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:56:15 18:04:42 01:18 1 02:39 4 09:11 4 14:55 6 17:20 5 24:35 6 27:38 6 28:57 6 31:06 5 34:27 5 39:49 5 44:50 5 46:34 5 48:57 5 53:20 5 55:23 5 56:03 5 56:15 5 00:56:15
66 MBJSS 01:18 1 01:21 5 06:32 6 05:44 5 02:25 4 07:15 6 03:03 6 01:19 3 02:09 4 03:21 3 05:22 6 05:01 5 01:44 1 02:23 3 04:23 5 02:03 2 00:40 1 00:12 3
-00:05 00:14 00:28 00:55 00:14 02:26 00:14 00:18 00:19 00:13 00:57 -00:13 -00:42 -00:37 01:20 -00:23 -00:16 -00:04
6. Klāvs Stiprais 00:58:35 17:15:09 01:25 3 02:37 3 08:33 2 14:25 5 17:24 6 24:09 5 26:49 5 28:37 5 31:07 6 37:03 6 41:42 6 46:10 6 48:32 6 51:53 6 55:23 6 57:34 6 58:25 6 58:35 6 00:58:35
36 MVĢ 01:25 3 01:12 3 05:56 2 05:52 6 02:59 7 06:45 4 02:40 3 01:48 7 02:30 7 05:56 8 04:39 2 04:28 3 02:22 6 03:21 6 03:30 3 02:11 3 00:51 6 00:10 1
00:02 00:05 -00:08 01:03 00:48 01:56 -00:09 00:47 00:40 02:48 00:14 -00:46 -00:04 00:21 00:27 -00:15 -00:05 -00:06
7. Ivo Grudulis 01:09:49 17:59:33 01:30 5 03:02 6 11:19 7 19:41 7 22:28 7 29:41 7 32:55 7 34:14 7 36:38 7 40:29 7 46:24 7 52:14 7 54:10 7 59:29 7 64:21 7 68:46 7 69:36 7 69:49 7 01:09:49
62 MBJSS 01:30 5 01:32 7 08:17 7 08:22 8 02:47 6 07:13 5 03:14 7 01:19 3 02:24 6 03:51 6 05:55 7 05:50 7 01:56 2 05:19 8 04:52 6 04:25 8 00:50 4 00:13 4
00:07 00:25 02:13 03:33 00:36 02:24 00:25 00:18 00:34 00:43 01:30 00:36 -00:30 02:19 01:49 01:59 -00:06 -00:03
8. Agnese Katlapa 01:35:47 16:35:02 08:04 8 09:45 8 18:34 8 26:46 8 31:31 8 45:56 8 52:18 8 54:41 8 58:08 8 62:58 8 70:10 8 76:56 8 79:55 8 83:55 8 91:11 8 94:29 8 95:33 8 95:47 8 01:35:47
768 Ineši 08:04 8 01:41 8 08:49 8 08:12 7 04:45 8 14:25 8 06:22 8 02:23 8 03:27 8 04:50 7 07:12 8 06:46 8 02:59 8 04:00 7 07:16 8 03:18 7 01:04 8 00:14 6
06:41 00:34 02:45 03:23 02:34 09:36 03:33 01:22 01:37 01:42 02:47 01:32 00:33 01:00 04:13 00:52 00:08 -00:02
Ideal time: 01:18 01:07 05:50 04:14 02:11 04:49 02:20 01:01 01:50 03:06 04:25 04:26 01:44 02:08 03:03 01:58 00:40 00:10 00:46:20
V35
Course (1): 17 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 61) 8.( 74) 9.( 67) 10.( 58) 11.( 69) 12.( 71) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) 15.( 70) 16.( 56) 17.( 99) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:59:04 18:56:48 01:44 3 03:10 2 09:52 2 15:29 1 18:13 1 24:31 1 27:21 1 28:55 1 31:46 1 35:25 1 41:06 1 46:28 1 48:22 1 51:00 1 55:20 1 57:55 1 58:48 1 59:04 1 00:59:04
7 OK Arona 01:44 3 01:26 2 06:42 1 05:37 1 02:44 1 06:18 2 02:50 1 01:34 1 02:51 2 03:39 2 05:41 2 05:22 2 01:54 1 02:38 1 04:20 1 02:35 2 00:53 2 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 01:02:01 17:50:13 01:21 1 02:41 1 09:42 1 16:52 2 20:01 2 25:55 2 29:36 2 31:11 2 33:59 2 37:18 2 42:27 2 47:39 2 49:36 2 54:11 2 58:41 2 61:01 2 61:48 2 62:01 2 01:02:01
133 Savējie 01:21 1 01:20 1 07:01 2 07:10 3 03:09 3 05:54 1 03:41 3 01:35 2 02:48 1 03:19 1 05:09 1 05:12 1 01:57 2 04:35 3 04:30 2 02:20 1 00:47 1 00:13 1
-00:23 -00:06 00:19 01:33 00:25 -00:24 00:51 00:01 -00:03 -00:20 -00:32 -00:10 00:03 01:57 00:10 -00:15 -00:06 -00:03
3. Dzintars Svilpis 01:09:00 18:16:07 01:43 2 03:26 3 12:49 3 18:46 3 21:41 3 28:55 3 32:14 3 34:28 3 37:51 3 41:43 3 48:07 3 54:00 3 56:21 3 59:38 3 65:09 3 67:46 3 68:44 3 69:00 3 01:09:00
48 Ērgļi 01:43 2 01:43 3 09:23 3 05:57 2 02:55 2 07:14 3 03:19 2 02:14 3 03:23 3 03:52 3 06:24 3 05:53 3 02:21 3 03:17 2 05:31 3 02:37 3 00:58 3 00:16 2
-00:01 00:17 02:41 00:20 00:11 00:56 00:29 00:40 00:32 00:13 00:43 00:31 00:27 00:39 01:11 00:02 00:05 00:00
4. Justs Lūkins 01:25:33 16:48:18 81:00 4 01:25:33
119 Sece 81:00 4
79:16
Ideal time: 01:21 01:20 06:42 05:37 02:44 05:54 02:50 01:34 02:48 03:19 05:09 05:12 01:54 02:38 04:20 02:20 00:47 00:13 00:56:42
SE
Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 71) 3.( 60) 4.( 59) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 66) 10.( 61) 11.( 74) 12.( 67) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Una Arama 00:52:57 16:19:31 02:07 2 05:11 1 07:39 1 10:31 1 16:07 1 24:22 1 30:57 1 34:17 1 41:45 1 45:18 1 47:07 1 50:03 1 52:42 1 52:57 1 00:52:57
90 MBJSS 02:07 2 03:04 1 02:28 1 02:52 1 05:36 1 08:15 1 06:35 2 03:20 1 07:28 1 03:33 1 01:49 2 02:56 1 02:39 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīna Svilpe 01:00:02 17:44:01 02:12 3 07:45 2 10:21 2 13:29 2 19:05 2 29:18 2 35:26 2 39:40 2 47:55 2 51:43 2 53:25 2 57:07 2 59:46 2 60:02 2 01:00:02
6 Ērgļi 02:12 3 05:33 3 02:36 2 03:08 2 05:36 1 10:13 2 06:08 1 04:14 2 08:15 2 03:48 2 01:42 1 03:42 2 02:39 1 00:16 2
00:05 02:29 00:08 00:16 00:00 01:58 -00:27 00:54 00:47 00:15 -00:07 00:46 00:00 00:01
3. Laila Čurkste 01:20:45 16:33:07 11:30 5 15:54 4 19:16 4 22:35 4 31:46 4 42:12 3 50:06 3 55:03 3 66:25 3 71:32 3 73:45 3 77:33 3 80:24 3 80:45 3 01:20:45
410 Kusa 11:30 5 04:24 2 03:22 4 03:19 3 09:11 3 10:26 3 07:54 3 04:57 3 11:22 3 05:07 3 02:13 3 03:48 3 02:51 3 00:21 3
09:23 01:20 00:54 00:27 03:35 02:11 01:19 01:37 03:54 01:34 00:24 00:52 00:12 00:06
Vieda Lūse DQ 17:23:53 01:48 1 DQ
782 Meridiāns 01:48 1
-00:19
Elīna Kārkliņa DQ 16:24:45 02:21 4 09:40 3 12:30 3 16:03 3 30:52 3 DQ
155 Madonas BJSS 02:21 4 07:19 4 02:50 3 03:33 4 14:49 4
00:14 04:15 00:22 00:41 09:13
Ideal time: 01:48 03:04 02:28 02:52 05:36 08:15 06:08 03:20 07:28 03:33 01:42 02:56 02:39 00:15 00:52:04
V45
Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 71) 3.( 60) 4.( 59) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 66) 10.( 61) 11.( 74) 12.( 67) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Biezais 00:56:33 18:08:25 01:51 1 05:10 1 07:05 1 09:51 1 14:51 1 23:16 1 33:47 1 37:03 1 44:26 1 47:48 1 49:48 1 53:45 1 56:17 1 56:33 1 00:56:33
569 A2 01:51 1 03:19 1 01:55 1 02:46 1 05:00 1 08:25 1 10:31 3 03:16 2 07:23 1 03:22 1 02:00 1 03:57 1 02:32 2 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aivars Druvenieks 01:03:09 16:45:33 02:39 3 06:40 2 09:18 2 13:43 2 20:29 2 29:44 2 37:02 2 40:11 2 50:43 2 54:27 2 56:32 2 60:31 2 62:55 2 63:09 2 01:03:09
73 Sēlijas mežs 02:39 3 04:01 2 02:38 3 04:25 3 06:46 3 09:15 2 07:18 1 03:09 1 10:32 3 03:44 2 02:05 2 03:59 2 02:24 1 00:14 1
00:48 00:42 00:43 01:39 01:46 00:50 -03:13 -00:07 03:09 00:22 00:05 00:02 -00:08 -00:02
3. Ivars Gruduls 01:21:02 18:58:46 05:10 4 09:58 4 12:41 4 17:54 4 26:20 4 43:45 4 53:01 3 57:22 3 66:25 3 70:29 3 73:05 3 77:22 3 80:44 3 81:02 3 01:21:02
57 OK ARONA 05:10 4 04:48 3 02:43 4 05:13 4 08:26 4 17:25 4 09:16 2 04:21 3 09:03 2 04:04 3 02:36 3 04:17 3 03:22 3 00:18 3
03:19 01:29 00:48 02:27 03:26 09:00 -01:15 01:05 01:40 00:42 00:36 00:20 00:50 00:02
Andris Rudzītis DQ 18:29:13 02:07 2 09:50 3 12:15 3 15:25 3 20:56 3 34:41 3 DQ
70 Ērgļi 02:07 2 07:43 4 02:25 2 03:10 2 05:31 2 13:45 3
00:16 04:24 00:30 00:24 00:31 05:20
Valdis Groza DQ 17:00:47 06:17 5 DQ
570 Lubāna 06:17 5
04:26
Ideal time: 01:51 03:19 01:55 02:46 05:00 08:25 07:18 03:09 07:23 03:22 02:00 03:57 02:24 00:14 00:53:03
V18
Course (3): 12 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 73) 9.( 58) 10.( 68) 11.( 70) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Baunis 00:32:31 16:24:58 02:22 6 03:22 6 04:54 3 08:28 1 11:08 1 17:41 1 22:18 1 23:22 1 25:59 1 28:42 1 30:50 1 32:17 1 32:31 1 00:32:31
778 Kaniņas 02:22 6 01:00 2 01:32 2 03:34 2 02:40 2 06:33 1 04:37 1 01:04 1 02:37 3 02:43 2 02:08 2 01:27 4 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:41:11 16:56:07 01:56 3 03:11 2 04:46 2 09:02 3 13:41 3 21:32 3 27:42 2 28:51 2 31:39 2 36:49 2 39:31 2 40:57 2 41:11 2 00:41:11
27 Vestiena 01:56 3 01:15 6 01:35 3 04:16 4 04:39 7 07:51 4 06:10 2 01:09 3 02:48 5 05:10 8 02:42 4 01:26 3 00:14 3
-00:26 00:15 00:03 00:42 01:59 01:18 01:33 00:05 00:11 02:27 00:34 -00:01 00:00
3. Toms Tipainis 00:43:43 16:24:33 02:50 8 03:48 7 05:18 5 08:48 2 11:17 2 18:04 2 31:12 3 32:37 3 34:54 3 38:21 3 42:08 3 43:30 3 43:43 3 00:43:43
28 Kusa 02:50 8 00:58 1 01:30 1 03:30 1 02:29 1 06:47 3 13:08 7 01:25 5 02:17 1 03:27 3 03:47 7 01:22 1 00:13 2
00:28 -00:02 -00:02 -00:04 -00:11 00:14 08:31 00:21 -00:20 00:44 01:39 -00:05 -00:01
4. Jurģis Ruduss 00:47:58 17:32:50 02:06 4 03:12 3 05:16 4 13:25 6 16:46 5 27:39 6 35:22 5 36:55 4 40:00 5 44:26 5 46:06 4 47:42 4 47:58 4 00:47:58
37 Madonas1.vsk. 02:06 4 01:06 4 02:04 5 08:09 6 03:21 4 10:53 6 07:43 4 01:33 6 03:05 8 04:26 5 01:40 1 01:36 5 00:16 8
-00:16 00:06 00:32 04:35 00:41 04:20 03:06 00:29 00:28 01:43 -00:28 00:09 00:02
5. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:51:11 17:07:23 02:14 5 03:18 5 05:23 6 09:19 4 16:48 6 23:22 4 37:46 6 38:51 6 41:44 6 46:26 6 49:14 5 50:57 5 51:11 5 00:51:11
26 Vestiena 02:14 5 01:04 3 02:05 6 03:56 3 07:29 8 06:34 2 14:24 8 01:05 2 02:53 7 04:42 7 02:48 6 01:43 6 00:14 3
-00:08 00:04 00:33 00:22 04:49 00:01 09:47 00:01 00:16 01:59 00:40 00:16 00:00
6. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:51:34 16:13:53 01:47 1 02:53 1 04:35 1 17:43 7 20:43 7 32:58 7 41:17 7 42:26 7 44:57 7 47:27 7 49:58 6 51:22 6 51:34 6 00:51:34
694 Sēlijas mežš 01:47 1 01:06 4 01:42 4 13:08 8 03:00 3 12:15 7 08:19 5 01:09 3 02:31 2 02:30 1 02:31 3 01:24 2 00:12 1
-00:35 00:06 00:10 09:34 00:20 05:42 03:42 00:05 -00:06 -00:13 00:23 -00:03 -00:02
7. Uldis Katlaps 00:58:04 16:28:15 02:42 7 04:24 8 07:30 7 12:26 5 16:22 4 24:28 5 31:28 4 37:01 5 39:48 4 44:15 4 54:38 7 57:50 7 58:04 7 00:58:04
767 Ineši 02:42 7 01:42 8 03:06 7 04:56 5 03:56 5 08:06 5 07:00 3 05:33 8 02:47 4 04:27 6 10:23 8 03:12 8 00:14 3
00:20 00:42 01:34 01:22 01:16 01:33 02:23 04:29 00:10 01:44 08:15 01:45 00:00
8. Mārtiņš Jubelis 01:15:24 16:09:40 01:55 2 03:15 4 11:12 8 21:59 8 25:57 8 52:08 8 62:13 8 63:48 8 66:36 8 70:15 8 73:00 8 75:10 8 75:24 8 01:15:24
779 Sēlijas mežs 01:55 2 01:20 7 07:57 8 10:47 7 03:58 6 26:11 8 10:05 6 01:35 7 02:48 5 03:39 4 02:45 5 02:10 7 00:14 3
-00:27 00:20 06:25 07:13 01:18 19:38 05:28 00:31 00:11 00:56 00:37 00:43 00:00
Ideal time: 01:47 00:58 01:30 03:30 02:29 06:33 04:37 01:04 02:17 02:30 01:40 01:22 00:12 00:30:29
S35
Course (3): 12 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 73) 9.( 58) 10.( 68) 11.( 70) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:57:59 17:22:56 03:08 1 04:32 1 07:15 1 12:48 1 17:10 1 28:56 1 39:00 1 43:27 1 47:00 1 51:30 1 55:29 1 57:41 1 57:59 1 00:57:59
47 Ērgļi 03:08 1 01:24 1 02:43 1 05:33 2 04:22 1 11:46 2 10:04 1 04:27 4 03:33 1 04:30 1 03:59 4 02:12 2 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anita Katlapa 01:03:12 16:37:38 03:28 2 05:27 2 09:15 2 14:47 2 21:29 2 32:18 2 42:43 2 45:08 2 51:01 2 57:22 2 60:21 2 62:54 2 63:12 2 01:03:12
776 Ineši 03:28 2 01:59 3 03:48 3 05:32 1 06:42 4 10:49 1 10:25 2 02:25 2 05:53 4 06:21 3 02:59 2 02:33 3 00:18 1
00:20 00:35 01:05 -00:01 02:20 -00:57 00:21 -02:02 02:20 01:51 -01:00 00:21 00:00
3. Zinta Gulbe 01:18:32 16:23:50 04:49 4 07:54 4 12:00 4 19:07 3 25:26 3 44:38 3 61:07 3 64:33 4 68:39 4 74:13 3 76:14 3 78:08 3 78:32 3 01:18:32
291 Cesvaine 04:49 4 03:05 4 04:06 4 07:07 3 06:19 3 19:12 4 16:29 4 03:26 3 04:06 3 05:34 2 02:01 1 01:54 1 00:24 4
01:41 01:41 01:23 01:34 01:57 07:26 06:25 -01:01 00:33 01:04 -01:58 -00:18 00:06
4. Dace Ikšele 01:20:21 17:52:20 03:48 3 05:46 3 09:24 3 27:12 4 31:51 4 47:58 4 61:22 4 62:57 3 66:47 3 74:21 4 77:25 4 80:02 4 80:21 4 01:20:21
568 Jaunpiebalga 03:48 3 01:58 2 03:38 2 17:48 4 04:39 2 16:07 3 13:24 3 01:35 1 03:50 2 07:34 4 03:04 3 02:37 4 00:19 3
00:40 00:34 00:55 12:15 00:17 04:21 03:20 -02:52 00:17 03:04 -00:55 00:25 00:01
Ideal time: 03:08 01:24 02:43 05:32 04:22 10:49 10:04 01:35 03:33 04:30 02:01 01:54 00:18 00:51:53
VB
Course (3): 12 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 73) 9.( 58) 10.( 68) 11.( 70) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Agris Veckalniņš 00:43:17 18:21:21 02:00 2 03:17 3 06:11 3 10:29 2 14:51 2 22:31 1 31:26 2 33:14 2 36:03 2 39:25 1 41:29 1 43:04 1 43:17 1 00:43:17
361 Stars 02:00 2 01:17 3 02:54 6 04:18 2 04:22 5 07:40 2 08:55 4 01:48 4 02:49 2 03:22 1 02:04 1 01:35 2 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Borovikovs 00:47:31 17:46:31 02:00 2 03:08 1 05:41 2 09:13 1 13:30 1 23:11 2 29:38 1 30:49 1 35:15 1 39:34 2 45:35 2 47:18 2 47:31 2 00:47:31
44 Savējie 02:00 2 01:08 2 02:33 4 03:32 1 04:17 4 09:41 4 06:27 1 01:11 1 04:26 5 04:19 5 06:01 6 01:43 3 00:13 1
00:00 -00:09 -00:21 -00:46 -00:05 02:01 -02:28 -00:37 01:37 00:57 03:57 00:08 00:00
3. Jānis Gruduls 00:47:40 17:16:38 02:17 4 03:48 4 06:36 5 17:42 5 20:52 5 27:59 3 34:53 3 36:07 3 38:42 3 42:16 3 45:36 3 47:25 3 47:40 3 00:47:40
138 Kusa 02:17 4 01:31 5 02:48 5 11:06 5 03:10 1 07:07 1 06:54 2 01:14 2 02:35 1 03:34 3 03:20 3 01:49 4 00:15 3
00:17 00:14 -00:06 06:48 -01:12 -00:33 -02:01 -00:34 -00:14 00:12 01:16 00:14 00:02
4. Kristaps Narels 00:52:24 16:15:56 03:26 6 04:32 5 06:32 4 16:18 4 20:19 4 31:20 5 39:23 4 40:51 4 43:41 4 47:04 4 50:38 4 52:09 4 52:24 4 00:52:24
703 Sēlijas mežš 03:26 6 01:06 1 02:00 1 09:46 4 04:01 3 11:01 5 08:03 3 01:28 3 02:50 3 03:23 2 03:34 4 01:31 1 00:15 3
01:26 -00:11 -00:54 05:28 -00:21 03:21 -00:52 -00:20 00:01 00:01 01:30 -00:04 00:02
5. Artis Dāvis 01:00:33 17:20:48 02:58 5 04:43 6 07:02 6 12:33 3 17:35 3 29:03 4 41:16 5 44:52 5 48:30 5 53:05 5 57:51 5 60:16 5 60:33 5 01:00:33
375 Vestiena 02:58 5 01:45 6 02:19 3 05:31 3 05:02 6 11:28 6 12:13 6 03:36 6 03:38 4 04:35 6 04:46 5 02:25 6 00:17 6
00:58 00:28 -00:35 01:13 00:40 03:48 03:18 01:48 00:49 01:13 02:42 00:50 00:04
6. Jurijs Narels 01:01:45 16:11:46 01:58 1 03:15 2 05:29 1 22:30 6 26:30 6 34:47 6 44:23 6 46:52 6 52:31 6 56:38 6 59:40 6 61:30 6 61:45 6 01:01:45
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:58 1 01:17 3 02:14 2 17:01 6 04:00 2 08:17 3 09:36 5 02:29 5 05:39 6 04:07 4 03:02 2 01:50 5 00:15 3
-00:02 00:00 -00:40 12:43 -00:22 00:37 00:41 00:41 02:50 00:45 00:58 00:15 00:02
Ideal time: 01:58 01:06 02:00 03:32 03:10 07:07 06:27 01:11 02:35 03:22 02:04 01:31 00:13 00:36:16
S18
Course (4): 11 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 67) 4.( 58) 5.( 69) 6.( 71) 7.( 60) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) 10.( 72) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Rūta Putniņa 00:38:23 18:42:03 02:45 2 04:15 2 07:59 1 12:36 1 19:17 1 25:53 1 28:18 1 31:52 1 35:14 1 37:15 1 38:11 1 38:23 1 00:38:23
42 MBJSS 02:45 2 01:30 2 03:44 2 04:37 3 06:41 1 06:36 2 02:25 2 03:34 2 03:22 1 02:01 1 00:56 1 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīza Katlapa 00:42:46 16:38:11 02:48 3 04:42 3 08:22 2 12:50 2 19:55 2 27:28 2 30:08 2 34:35 2 38:48 2 41:19 2 42:34 2 42:46 2 00:42:46
773 Ineši 02:48 3 01:54 3 03:40 1 04:28 2 07:05 2 07:33 3 02:40 3 04:27 3 04:13 3 02:31 2 01:15 3 00:12 2
00:03 00:24 -00:04 -00:09 00:24 00:57 00:15 00:53 00:51 00:30 00:19 00:00
3. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:46:40 18:45:41 02:31 1 03:38 1 12:47 3 16:43 3 26:23 3 32:10 3 34:28 3 37:48 3 41:37 3 45:27 3 46:29 3 46:40 3 00:46:40
10 Kusa 02:31 1 01:07 1 09:09 3 03:56 1 09:40 3 05:47 1 02:18 1 03:20 1 03:49 2 03:50 3 01:02 2 00:11 1
-00:14 -00:23 05:25 -00:41 02:59 -00:49 -00:07 -00:14 00:27 01:49 00:06 -00:01
Ideal time: 02:31 01:07 03:40 03:56 06:41 05:47 02:18 03:20 03:22 02:01 00:56 00:11 00:35:50
S45
Course (4): 11 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 67) 4.( 58) 5.( 69) 6.( 71) 7.( 60) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) 10.( 72) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Saulīte 00:48:44 18:16:42 03:55 3 05:55 3 10:40 1 15:20 1 24:23 1 32:12 1 35:35 1 40:37 1 44:17 1 47:23 1 48:29 1 48:44 1 00:48:44
49 MSVK 03:55 3 02:00 3 04:45 1 04:40 1 09:03 4 07:49 1 03:23 4 05:02 5 03:40 1 03:06 5 01:06 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aija Zīlmane 00:51:28 18:14:28 04:46 5 07:11 5 13:02 5 17:59 2 26:12 2 34:52 2 37:55 2 43:07 2 46:52 2 49:49 2 51:09 2 51:28 2 00:51:28
160 Kalsnava 04:46 5 02:25 4 05:51 5 04:57 2 08:13 2 08:40 3 03:03 3 05:12 6 03:45 2 02:57 3 01:20 5 00:19 5
00:51 00:25 01:06 00:17 -00:50 00:51 -00:20 00:10 00:05 -00:09 00:14 00:04
3. Spodra Švarca 00:54:16 16:27:10 04:06 4 07:03 4 12:53 4 20:36 4 29:11 4 38:54 3 41:56 3 46:12 3 50:03 3 52:42 3 53:58 3 54:16 3 00:54:16
46 Vestiena 04:06 4 02:57 6 05:50 4 07:43 5 08:35 3 09:43 4 03:02 2 04:16 1 03:51 3 02:39 2 01:16 4 00:18 3
00:11 00:57 01:05 03:03 -00:28 01:54 -00:21 -00:46 00:11 -00:27 00:10 00:03
4. Vita Mālniece 00:56:47 16:24:16 03:36 2 05:33 2 11:18 2 23:36 6 32:50 6 41:27 4 44:16 4 48:43 4 52:51 4 55:22 4 56:31 4 56:47 4 00:56:47
52 Muzejs 03:36 2 01:57 2 05:45 3 12:18 6 09:14 5 08:37 2 02:49 1 04:27 2 04:08 4 02:31 1 01:09 2 00:16 2
-00:19 -00:03 01:00 07:38 00:11 00:48 -00:34 -00:35 00:28 -00:35 00:03 00:01
5. Sandra Prūse 00:58:39 18:07:32 06:54 6 09:26 6 14:28 6 20:43 5 29:59 5 41:30 5 45:05 5 49:32 5 53:59 5 56:58 5 58:21 5 58:39 5 00:58:39
106 Kalsnava 06:54 6 02:32 5 05:02 2 06:15 3 09:16 6 11:31 5 03:35 5 04:27 2 04:27 6 02:59 4 01:23 6 00:18 3
02:59 00:32 00:17 01:35 00:13 03:42 00:12 -00:35 00:47 -00:07 00:17 00:03
6. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:08:03 18:19:34 03:21 1 05:16 1 11:27 3 18:44 3 26:19 3 48:23 6 53:32 6 58:02 6 62:22 6 66:27 6 67:42 6 68:03 6 01:08:03
50 Ērgļi 03:21 1 01:55 1 06:11 6 07:17 4 07:35 1 22:04 6 05:09 6 04:30 4 04:20 5 04:05 6 01:15 3 00:21 6
-00:34 -00:05 01:26 02:37 -01:28 14:15 01:46 -00:32 00:40 00:59 00:09 00:06
Ideal time: 03:21 01:55 04:45 04:40 07:35 07:49 02:49 04:16 03:40 02:31 01:06 00:15 00:44:42
V55
Course (4): 11 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 67) 4.( 58) 5.( 69) 6.( 71) 7.( 60) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) 10.( 72) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Verners Tučs 01:06:46 16:46:46 04:07 1 06:43 1 11:08 1 17:43 1 27:41 1 36:03 1 44:42 1 54:26 1 61:47 1 64:57 1 66:27 1 66:46 1 01:06:46
58 25.ZS bat. 04:07 1 02:36 1 04:25 1 06:35 1 09:58 1 08:22 1 08:39 1 09:44 1 07:21 1 03:10 1 01:30 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 04:07 02:36 04:25 06:35 09:58 08:22 08:39 09:44 07:21 03:10 01:30 00:19 01:06:46
IES1
Course (5): 11 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 74) 4.( 61) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Gavars 00:26:57 16:22:09 01:01 2 02:32 5 04:52 5 07:14 5 10:43 2 14:40 2 17:55 1 22:21 1 25:37 1 26:20 1 26:43 1 26:57 1 00:26:57
624 Cesvaine 01:01 2 01:31 10 02:20 7 02:22 2 03:29 2 03:57 4 03:15 1 04:26 9 03:16 2 00:43 4 00:23 5 00:14 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uldis Barazinskis 00:31:44 18:06:56 01:17 4 02:23 3 03:53 4 06:33 3 10:52 3 15:18 3 21:08 3 25:20 4 29:48 3 30:38 3 31:25 2 31:44 2 00:31:44
753 Murmastiena 01:17 4 01:06 5 01:30 3 02:40 7 04:19 5 04:26 10 05:50 6 04:12 7 04:28 8 00:50 6 00:47 11 00:19 11
00:16 -00:25 -00:50 00:18 00:50 00:29 02:35 -00:14 01:12 00:07 00:24 00:05
3. Liene Barazinska 00:31:45 18:06:58 01:17 4 02:24 4 03:49 1 06:28 2 10:59 4 15:22 4 21:08 3 25:14 3 29:39 2 30:32 2 31:27 3 31:45 3 00:31:45
769 Murmastiene 01:17 4 01:07 6 01:25 2 02:39 5 04:31 6 04:23 7 05:46 5 04:06 6 04:25 7 00:53 8 00:55 12 00:18 7
00:16 -00:24 -00:55 00:17 01:02 00:26 02:31 -00:20 01:09 00:10 00:32 00:04
4. Aiva Igaune 00:43:38 17:50:39 02:15 12 04:29 9 08:52 11 13:18 11 17:54 11 22:33 9 32:12 9 36:38 7 41:01 4 42:32 4 43:18 4 43:38 4 00:43:38
338 Kalsnava 02:15 12 02:14 12 04:23 13 04:26 16 04:36 7 04:39 11 09:39 14 04:26 9 04:23 6 01:31 14 00:46 10 00:20 13
01:14 00:43 02:03 02:04 01:07 00:42 06:24 00:00 01:07 00:48 00:23 00:06
5. Reinis Pabērzs 00:43:52 16:48:27 01:32 7 02:37 7 06:31 7 09:43 7 14:27 6 18:35 5 28:02 5 35:28 5 42:32 5 43:11 5 43:38 5 43:52 5 00:43:52
781 Ozoli 01:32 7 01:05 3 03:54 10 03:12 9 04:44 11 04:08 5 09:27 13 07:26 13 07:04 13 00:39 1 00:27 6 00:14 2
00:31 -00:26 01:34 00:50 01:15 00:11 06:12 03:00 03:48 -00:04 00:04 00:00
6. Madis Imšs 00:43:53 16:48:25 01:38 8 02:38 8 06:32 8 09:47 8 14:32 8 18:41 6 28:02 5 35:32 6 42:35 6 43:16 6 43:38 5 43:53 6 00:43:53
780 Ozoli 01:38 8 01:00 2 03:54 10 03:15 10 04:45 12 04:09 6 09:21 12 07:30 14 07:03 12 00:41 2 00:22 4 00:15 5
00:37 -00:31 01:34 00:53 01:16 00:12 06:06 03:04 03:47 -00:02 -00:01 00:01
7. Gundega Lapsa 00:45:11 17:23:29 02:03 9 04:41 10 07:49 9 11:26 9 16:08 10 20:33 8 30:45 8 38:59 8 43:12 7 44:20 7 44:53 7 45:11 7 00:45:11
713 Kalsnava 02:03 9 02:38 13 03:08 9 03:37 13 04:42 10 04:25 9 10:12 16 08:14 15 04:13 5 01:08 10 00:33 9 00:18 7
01:02 01:07 00:48 01:15 01:13 00:28 06:57 03:48 00:57 00:25 00:10 00:04
8. Gunta Lapsa 00:45:35 17:23:35 02:06 10 04:47 11 07:51 10 11:27 10 16:06 9 20:29 7 30:37 7 39:26 9 43:36 8 44:45 8 45:17 8 45:35 8 00:45:35
598 Kalsnavas psk 02:06 10 02:41 14 03:04 8 03:36 12 04:39 9 04:23 7 10:08 15 08:49 16 04:10 4 01:09 12 00:32 8 00:18 7
01:05 01:10 00:44 01:14 01:10 00:26 06:53 04:23 00:54 00:26 00:09 00:04
9. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:49:03 16:41:10 07:51 14 09:20 13 17:03 14 19:39 14 27:39 13 30:26 11 38:40 10 42:24 10 47:51 10 48:35 9 48:50 9 49:03 9 00:49:03
556 Bērzaune 07:51 14 01:29 8 07:43 14 02:36 3 08:00 16 02:47 1 08:14 9 03:44 5 05:27 10 00:44 5 00:15 1 00:13 1
06:50 -00:02 05:23 00:14 04:31 -01:10 04:59 -00:42 02:11 00:01 -00:08 -00:01
10. Atis Drozdovs 00:49:08 16:41:11 07:52 15 09:21 14 17:04 15 19:43 15 27:39 13 30:31 12 38:47 11 42:26 11 47:54 11 48:36 10 48:53 10 49:08 10 00:49:08
755 Bērzaune 07:52 15 01:29 8 07:43 14 02:39 5 07:56 15 02:52 2 08:16 10 03:39 4 05:28 11 00:42 3 00:17 2 00:15 5
06:51 -00:02 05:23 00:17 04:27 -01:05 05:01 -00:47 02:12 -00:01 -00:06 00:01
11. Dace Rudusa 00:50:10 17:43:18 02:35 13 08:19 12 10:33 12 15:55 12 20:04 12 31:16 13 39:35 12 43:57 12 47:48 9 48:40 11 49:51 11 50:10 11 00:50:10
650 Madona 02:35 13 05:44 15 02:14 6 05:22 17 04:09 3 11:12 14 08:19 11 04:22 8 03:51 3 00:52 7 01:11 15 00:19 11
01:34 04:13 -00:06 03:00 00:40 07:15 05:04 -00:04 00:35 00:09 00:48 00:05
12. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:59:34 18:21:55 01:01 2 02:06 2 03:49 1 07:00 4 11:10 5 44:53 15 48:50 14 55:17 14 57:54 13 58:59 13 59:20 12 59:34 12 00:59:34
544 Madonas mvģ 01:01 2 01:05 3 01:43 4 03:11 8 04:10 4 33:43 17 03:57 2 06:27 11 02:37 1 01:05 9 00:21 3 00:14 2
00:00 -00:26 -00:37 00:49 00:41 29:46 00:42 02:01 -00:39 00:22 -00:02 00:00
13. Ilga Čulkova 00:59:38 17:09:20 02:06 10 14:37 15 16:32 13 19:09 13 32:55 15 39:37 14 46:22 13 52:57 13 57:43 12 58:51 12 59:20 12 59:38 13 00:59:38
588 Ļaudonas vsk 02:06 10 12:31 17 01:55 5 02:37 4 13:46 17 06:42 12 06:45 8 06:35 12 04:46 9 01:08 10 00:29 7 00:18 7
01:05 11:00 -00:25 00:15 10:17 02:45 03:30 02:09 01:30 00:25 00:06 00:04
14. Elita Staune 01:16:59 17:59:27 09:59 16 17:34 17 29:43 16 33:30 16 38:28 17 56:02 16 61:24 15 64:20 15 74:33 15 75:42 15 76:37 14 76:59 14 01:16:59
131 Madona 09:59 16 07:35 16 12:09 16 03:47 14 04:58 13 17:34 15 05:22 4 02:56 2 10:13 15 01:09 12 00:55 12 00:22 14
08:58 06:04 09:49 01:25 01:29 13:37 02:07 -01:30 06:57 00:26 00:32 00:08
15. Guna Gotlaufa 01:17:12 17:59:30 15:43 17 17:32 16 29:51 17 33:50 17 38:27 16 57:11 17 61:34 16 64:21 16 73:29 14 75:36 14 76:44 15 77:12 15 01:17:12
117 Madona 15:43 17 01:49 11 12:19 17 03:59 15 04:37 8 18:44 16 04:23 3 02:47 1 09:08 14 02:07 15 01:08 14 00:28 15
14:42 00:18 09:59 01:37 01:08 14:47 01:08 -01:39 05:52 01:24 00:45 00:14
Didzis Siksalietis DQ 16:25:06 00:50 1 01:37 1 05:40 6 09:04 6 14:28 7 22:41 10 DQ
623 Cesvaine 00:50 1 00:47 1 04:03 12 03:24 11 05:24 14 08:13 13
-00:11 -00:44 01:43 01:02 01:55 04:16
Lauris Gailums DQ 17:23:27 01:19 6 02:32 5 03:52 3 06:10 1 09:19 1 12:59 1 19:29 2 22:36 2 DQ
628 Barkava 01:19 6 01:13 7 01:20 1 02:18 1 03:09 1 03:40 3 06:30 7 03:07 3
00:18 -00:18 -01:00 -00:04 -00:20 -00:17 03:15 -01:19
Ideal time: 00:50 00:47 01:20 02:18 03:09 02:47 03:15 02:47 02:37 00:39 00:15 00:13 00:20:57
S14
Course (5): 11 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 74) 4.( 61) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Evija Dāve 00:34:51 17:12:22 01:27 2 03:22 2 06:41 2 10:10 2 14:20 2 18:01 2 22:44 2 25:32 2 33:21 2 34:05 1 34:35 1 34:51 1 00:34:51
393 Vestiena 01:27 2 01:55 2 03:19 2 03:29 3 04:10 3 03:41 1 04:43 2 02:48 2 07:49 3 00:44 1 00:30 1 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Monika Baduna 01:01:06 17:07:55 01:24 1 05:54 3 24:39 3 28:04 3 31:44 3 35:53 3 46:07 3 55:19 3 59:10 3 60:19 2 60:51 2 61:06 2 01:01:06
274 Kusa 01:24 1 04:30 3 18:45 3 03:25 2 03:40 2 04:09 2 10:14 3 09:12 3 03:51 1 01:09 2 00:32 2 00:15 1
-00:03 02:35 15:26 -00:04 -00:30 00:28 05:31 06:24 -03:58 00:25 00:02 -00:01
Sanda Sirmā DQ 18:15:08 01:32 3 03:15 1 04:54 1 07:02 1 10:10 1 15:31 1 19:11 1 21:42 1 25:59 1 DQ
124 Vestiena 01:32 3 01:43 1 01:39 1 02:08 1 03:08 1 05:21 3 03:40 1 02:31 1 04:17 2
00:05 -00:12 -01:40 -01:21 -01:02 01:40 -01:03 -00:17 -03:32
Ideal time: 01:24 01:43 01:39 02:08 03:08 03:41 03:40 02:31 03:51 00:44 00:30 00:15 00:25:14
SB
Course (6): 11 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 67) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Agnese Dadzīte 00:30:50 16:58:16 03:28 4 04:46 2 09:04 4 14:00 3 15:41 3 20:02 2 23:30 1 25:57 1 29:12 1 30:06 1 30:33 1 30:50 1 00:30:50
5 Kusa 03:28 4 01:18 2 04:18 6 04:56 2 01:41 4 04:21 5 03:28 1 02:27 2 03:15 3 00:54 4 00:27 2 00:17 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ieva Ceruka 00:34:41 17:40:37 03:13 3 05:08 3 07:50 2 13:23 1 15:11 1 19:15 1 25:00 2 29:04 2 33:00 2 33:55 2 34:25 2 34:41 2 00:34:41
678 RSU 03:13 3 01:55 3 02:42 1 05:33 4 01:48 5 04:04 3 05:45 4 04:04 4 03:56 4 00:55 5 00:30 4 00:16 3
-00:15 00:37 -01:36 00:37 00:07 -00:17 02:17 01:37 00:41 00:01 00:03 -00:01
3. Baiba Bardovska 00:35:33 17:00:07 03:07 2 05:53 4 09:00 3 13:42 2 15:11 1 22:24 4 27:17 3 30:57 3 34:07 3 34:52 3 35:19 3 35:33 3 00:35:33
363 Stars 03:07 2 02:46 6 03:07 3 04:42 1 01:29 2 07:13 6 04:53 2 03:40 3 03:10 2 00:45 1 00:27 2 00:14 1
-00:21 01:28 -01:11 -00:14 -00:12 02:52 01:25 01:13 -00:05 -00:09 00:00 -00:03
4. Agita Ceruka 00:41:50 17:18:24 05:27 6 07:41 6 11:01 6 17:41 5 19:38 5 23:51 5 30:34 4 35:34 4 39:31 4 40:44 4 41:28 4 41:50 4 00:41:50
82 Laudona 05:27 6 02:14 4 03:20 5 06:40 5 01:57 6 04:13 4 06:43 5 05:00 6 03:57 5 01:13 6 00:44 5 00:22 6
01:59 00:56 -00:58 01:44 00:16 -00:08 03:15 02:33 00:42 00:19 00:17 00:05
5. Linda Veckalniņa 00:45:57 18:21:23 02:05 1 03:20 1 06:24 1 28:55 6 30:23 6 34:10 6 39:38 5 41:35 5 44:32 5 45:19 5 45:43 5 45:57 5 00:45:57
559 Madona 02:05 1 01:15 1 03:04 2 22:31 6 01:28 1 03:47 1 05:28 3 01:57 1 02:57 1 00:47 2 00:24 1 00:14 1
-01:23 -00:03 -01:14 17:35 -00:13 -00:34 02:00 -00:30 -00:18 -00:07 -00:03 -00:03
6. Inese Ikauniece 01:21:14 18:22:37 04:33 5 06:57 5 10:08 5 15:38 4 17:08 4 21:11 3 70:39 6 74:53 6 79:17 6 80:08 6 80:56 6 81:14 6 01:21:14
368 OK Arona 04:33 5 02:24 5 03:11 4 05:30 3 01:30 3 04:03 2 49:28 6 04:14 5 04:24 6 00:51 3 00:48 6 00:18 5
01:05 01:06 -01:07 00:34 -00:11 -00:18 46:00 01:47 01:09 -00:03 00:21 00:01
Ideal time: 02:05 01:15 02:42 04:42 01:28 03:47 03:28 01:57 02:57 00:45 00:24 00:14 00:25:44
V14
Course (6): 11 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 67) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Vairis Valdbergs 00:31:47 18:15:56 02:49 3 04:02 1 06:06 1 12:38 2 14:21 1 19:46 2 23:28 1 26:37 1 30:37 1 31:15 1 31:34 1 31:47 1 00:31:47
20 Vestiena 02:49 3 01:13 1 02:04 2 06:32 3 01:43 2 05:25 3 03:42 1 03:09 1 04:00 3 00:38 1 00:19 1 00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:33:15 17:15:45 02:35 2 04:02 1 06:51 2 13:52 3 14:59 2 17:56 1 23:40 2 28:13 2 31:36 2 32:37 2 33:02 2 33:15 2 00:33:15
23 Kusa 02:35 2 01:27 2 02:49 4 07:01 4 01:07 1 02:57 1 05:44 2 04:33 2 03:23 2 01:01 3 00:25 2 00:13 2
-00:14 00:14 00:45 00:29 -00:36 -02:28 02:02 01:24 -00:37 00:23 00:06 00:00
3. Ivo Freimanis 00:48:41 18:14:05 03:05 4 16:24 4 18:20 4 22:24 4 24:14 3 27:20 3 37:10 3 44:06 3 47:24 3 48:02 3 48:29 3 48:41 3 00:48:41
22 Vestiena 03:05 4 13:19 4 01:56 1 04:04 1 01:50 3 03:06 2 09:50 3 06:56 3 03:18 1 00:38 1 00:27 3 00:12 1
00:16 12:06 -00:08 -02:28 00:07 -02:19 06:08 03:47 -00:42 00:00 00:08 -00:01
Zigmārs Bernāns DQ 18:24:31 02:31 1 04:12 3 07:00 3 11:33 1 DQ
574 Kalsnavas psk 02:31 1 01:41 3 02:48 3 04:33 2
-00:18 00:28 00:44 -01:59
Ideal time: 02:31 01:13 01:56 04:04 01:07 02:57 03:42 03:09 03:18 00:38 00:19 00:12 00:25:06
V60
Course (6): 11 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 67) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Imants Meldrājs 00:43:40 16:45:37 09:46 2 11:15 2 15:18 2 21:27 2 23:00 2 27:58 2 32:40 2 37:09 1 41:10 1 42:37 1 43:24 1 43:40 1 00:43:40
206 Jēkabpils 09:46 2 01:29 1 04:03 1 06:09 2 01:33 2 04:58 1 04:42 1 04:29 1 04:01 1 01:27 2 00:47 2 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zigmunds Daščors 00:51:41 16:25:30 03:01 1 05:08 1 09:15 1 14:36 1 15:48 1 25:37 1 32:12 1 38:03 2 49:57 2 50:45 2 51:17 2 51:41 2 00:51:41
377 Jēkabpils 03:01 1 02:07 2 04:07 2 05:21 1 01:12 1 09:49 2 06:35 2 05:51 2 11:54 2 00:48 1 00:32 1 00:24 2
-06:45 00:38 00:04 -00:48 -00:21 04:51 01:53 01:22 07:53 -00:39 -00:15 00:08
Ideal time: 03:01 01:29 04:03 05:21 01:12 04:58 04:42 04:29 04:01 00:48 00:32 00:16 00:34:52
S55
Course (6): 11 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 67) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Māra Zosāre 00:40:54 17:36:55 04:25 2 06:33 2 09:35 1 17:11 1 19:15 1 23:24 1 28:56 1 33:02 1 38:27 1 39:35 1 40:35 1 40:54 1 00:40:54
87 SIA Temtogs 04:25 2 02:08 1 03:02 1 07:36 2 02:04 1 04:09 2 05:32 1 04:06 2 05:25 3 01:08 2 01:00 3 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aira Bērziņa 00:42:35 17:17:08 03:46 1 06:15 1 10:20 2 17:41 2 20:03 2 24:10 2 31:45 2 36:59 2 40:29 2 41:48 2 42:19 2 42:35 2 00:42:35
51 MBJSS 03:46 1 02:29 2 04:05 3 07:21 1 02:22 2 04:07 1 07:35 4 05:14 3 03:30 1 01:19 3 00:31 1 00:16 1
-00:39 00:21 01:03 -00:15 00:18 -00:02 02:03 01:08 -01:55 00:11 -00:29 -00:03
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:46:41 18:21:33 04:26 3 07:22 3 11:08 3 19:44 3 22:29 3 28:35 3 34:43 3 38:47 3 44:32 3 45:36 3 46:20 3 46:41 3 00:46:41
88 Lazdona 04:26 3 02:56 4 03:46 2 08:36 3 02:45 4 06:06 4 06:08 2 04:04 1 05:45 4 01:04 1 00:44 2 00:21 3
00:01 00:48 00:44 01:00 00:41 01:57 00:36 -00:02 00:20 -00:04 -00:16 00:02
4. Ilze Briede 00:54:15 18:13:21 06:01 4 08:51 4 13:52 4 23:13 4 25:42 4 31:02 4 37:48 4 45:19 4 50:42 4 52:44 4 53:47 4 54:15 4 00:54:15
89 SIA Brieži 06:01 4 02:50 3 05:01 4 09:21 4 02:29 3 05:20 3 06:46 3 07:31 4 05:23 2 02:02 4 01:03 4 00:28 4
01:36 00:42 01:59 01:45 00:25 01:11 01:14 03:25 -00:02 00:54 00:03 00:09
Ideal time: 03:46 02:08 03:02 07:21 02:04 04:07 05:32 04:04 03:30 01:04 00:31 00:16 00:37:25
S8
Course (7): 5 KP 0.8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Alise Kauliņa 00:10:13 17:24:52 02:11 1 05:13 1 06:24 1 08:24 1 09:54 1 10:13 1 00:10:13
513 Vestiena 02:11 1 03:02 1 01:11 5 02:00 3 01:30 1 00:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Santa Bērtiņa 00:16:53 16:50:47 04:36 2 09:29 2 10:25 2 14:11 2 16:28 2 16:53 2 00:16:53
534 Kusa psk 04:36 2 04:53 6 00:56 1 03:46 7 02:17 2 00:25 7
02:25 01:51 -00:15 01:46 00:47 00:06
3. Semija Ozoliņa 00:17:23 16:50:46 04:42 3 09:33 3 10:32 3 14:15 3 16:59 3 17:23 3 00:17:23
535 Kusa psk 04:42 3 04:51 5 00:59 3 03:43 6 02:44 3 00:24 6
02:31 01:49 -00:12 01:43 01:14 00:05
4. Lība Igaune 00:27:01 17:04:36 12:46 4 18:26 4 20:07 4 22:23 4 26:38 4 27:01 4 00:27:01
596 Kalsnava 12:46 4 05:40 7 01:41 7 02:16 5 04:15 5 00:23 4
10:35 02:38 00:30 00:16 02:45 00:04
5. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:30:34 17:01:11 19:21 5 22:59 5 24:02 5 25:40 5 30:11 5 30:34 5 00:30:34
739 Ļaudona 19:21 5 03:38 4 01:03 4 01:38 1 04:31 6 00:23 4
17:10 00:36 -00:08 -00:22 03:01 00:04
6. Jurita Dzene 00:31:25 16:59:48 20:47 7 24:20 7 25:17 7 26:57 7 31:06 6 31:25 6 00:31:25
482 Kusas psk 20:47 7 03:33 3 00:57 2 01:40 2 04:09 4 00:19 1
18:36 00:31 -00:14 -00:20 02:39 00:00
7. Amanda Nagle 00:32:43 17:01:07 19:40 6 23:11 6 24:47 6 26:55 6 32:24 7 32:43 7 00:32:43
458 Ļaudonas vsk 19:40 6 03:31 2 01:36 6 02:08 4 05:29 7 00:19 1
17:29 00:29 00:25 00:08 03:59 00:00
Ideal time: 02:11 03:02 00:56 01:38 01:30 00:19 00:09:36
V8
Course (7): 5 KP 0.8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:08:49 17:29:23 02:18 2 04:45 3 05:39 1 07:17 2 08:30 1 08:49 1 00:08:49
406 Kusa 02:18 2 02:27 6 00:54 2 01:38 5 01:13 2 00:19 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Oskars Jansons 00:12:13 17:15:22 02:22 3 04:26 1 05:50 2 07:09 1 11:52 2 12:13 2 00:12:13
365 Kusa 02:22 3 02:04 2 01:24 5 01:19 3 04:43 6 00:21 7
00:04 -00:23 00:30 -00:19 03:30 00:02
3. Emīls Priževoits 00:13:21 17:14:10 03:38 4 06:26 4 07:53 3 11:20 3 13:02 3 13:21 3 00:13:21
627 Barkava 03:38 4 02:48 7 01:27 6 03:27 9 01:42 5 00:19 5
01:20 00:21 00:33 01:49 00:29 00:00
4. Ingars Kalniņš 00:15:45 17:03:20 10:01 6 12:16 6 13:10 5 14:21 4 15:30 4 15:45 4 00:15:45
479 Kusas psk 10:01 6 02:15 3 00:54 2 01:11 1 01:09 1 00:15 2
07:43 -00:12 00:00 -00:27 -00:04 -00:04
5. Artis Milnis 00:16:30 16:45:00 05:25 5 09:43 5 11:54 4 14:45 5 16:13 5 16:30 5 00:16:30
497 Ērgļu vsk 05:25 5 04:18 10 02:11 9 02:51 8 01:28 4 00:17 3
03:07 01:51 01:17 01:13 00:15 -00:02
6. Ivis Bankavs 00:24:39 17:03:19 14:44 7 17:02 7 17:55 6 19:15 6 24:18 6 24:39 6 00:24:39
618 Kusa 14:44 7 02:18 4 00:53 1 01:20 4 05:03 7 00:21 7
12:26 -00:09 -00:01 -00:18 03:50 00:02
7. Mārcis Graudums 00:25:26 17:02:25 17:48 9 20:43 9 21:43 8 23:53 8 25:08 7 25:26 7 00:25:26
514 Vestiena 17:48 9 02:55 8 01:00 4 02:10 6 01:15 3 00:18 4
15:30 00:28 00:06 00:32 00:02 -00:01
8. Uģis Beķeris 00:27:49 17:01:13 16:42 8 18:27 8 19:55 7 21:12 7 27:35 8 27:49 8 00:27:49
478 Kusas psk 16:42 8 01:45 1 01:28 7 01:17 2 06:23 9 00:14 1
14:24 -00:42 00:34 -00:21 05:10 -00:05
9. Valters Biķernieks 00:32:51 17:01:04 20:15 10 23:18 10 24:52 9 27:09 9 32:30 9 32:51 9 00:32:51
637 Ļaudona 20:15 10 03:03 9 01:34 8 02:17 7 05:21 8 00:21 7
17:57 00:36 00:40 00:39 04:08 00:02
Sergejs Balanovs DQ 17:23:19 02:11 1 04:31 2 DQ
516 Vestiena 02:11 1 02:20 5
-00:07 -00:07
Ideal time: 02:11 01:45 00:53 01:11 01:09 00:14 00:07:23
S10
Course (8): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 58) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Līva Dāve 00:12:37 17:12:25 01:38 1 03:51 1 05:07 1 06:29 1 11:07 2 12:20 1 12:37 1 00:12:37
348 Vestiena 01:38 1 02:13 1 01:16 4 01:22 1 04:38 8 01:13 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sintija Valdberga 00:13:30 16:48:14 02:05 2 04:32 2 06:07 2 08:11 2 11:11 3 13:09 2 13:30 2 00:13:30
489 Kusas psk 02:05 2 02:27 2 01:35 6 02:04 3 03:00 4 01:58 5 00:21 6
00:27 00:14 00:19 00:42 -01:38 00:45 00:04
3. Loreta Ducena 00:13:42 17:37:03 02:05 2 05:33 4 06:30 4 08:58 4 11:29 4 13:13 3 13:42 3 00:13:42
465 Ļaudonas vsk 02:05 2 03:28 5 00:57 1 02:28 8 02:31 3 01:44 3 00:29 7
00:27 01:15 -00:19 01:06 -02:07 00:31 00:12
4. Lāsma Pommere 00:14:09 17:37:04 02:05 2 05:30 3 06:27 3 08:53 3 11:04 1 13:39 4 14:09 4 00:14:09
691 Ļaudona 02:05 2 03:25 4 00:57 1 02:26 7 02:11 2 02:35 6 00:30 8
00:27 01:12 -00:19 01:04 -02:27 01:22 00:13
5. Agnija Nagle 00:16:20 17:43:16 02:34 6 06:16 6 07:59 5 10:19 6 14:06 5 16:03 5 16:20 5 00:16:20
242 ind 02:34 6 03:42 6 01:43 7 02:20 6 03:47 5 01:57 4 00:17 1
00:56 01:29 00:27 00:58 -00:51 00:44 00:00
6. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:17:28 19:09:36 02:22 5 06:11 5 08:01 6 09:52 5 14:29 6 17:10 6 17:28 6 00:17:28
463 Ļaudonas vsk 02:22 5 03:49 7 01:50 8 01:51 2 04:37 7 02:41 7 00:18 4
00:44 01:36 00:34 00:29 -00:01 01:28 00:01
7. Daniela Pīgozne 00:17:47 19:09:33 02:37 7 06:38 7 08:09 7 10:23 7 14:40 7 17:30 7 17:47 7 00:17:47
593 Ļaudonas vsk 02:37 7 04:01 8 01:31 5 02:14 5 04:17 6 02:50 8 00:17 1
00:59 01:48 00:15 00:52 -00:21 01:37 00:00
8. Viktorija Brutāne 00:21:23 17:08:34 11:36 8 14:33 8 15:32 8 17:40 8 19:47 8 21:05 8 21:23 8 00:21:23
523 Vestiena 11:36 8 02:57 3 00:59 3 02:08 4 02:07 1 01:18 2 00:18 4
09:58 00:44 -00:17 00:46 -02:31 00:05 00:01
Ideal time: 01:38 02:13 00:57 01:22 02:07 01:13 00:17 00:09:47
V10
Course (8): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 58) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:10:21 16:59:45 01:40 2 04:45 1 05:39 1 06:55 1 08:31 1 10:05 1 10:21 1 00:10:21
486 Kusas psk 01:40 2 03:05 3 00:54 4 01:16 3 01:36 2 01:34 3 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Ozols 00:10:33 17:34:56 01:27 1 05:49 4 06:28 4 07:35 3 08:59 3 10:14 2 10:33 2 00:10:33
737 Jaunpiebalga 01:27 1 04:22 7 00:39 1 01:07 1 01:24 1 01:15 1 00:19 4
-00:13 01:17 -00:15 -00:09 -00:12 -00:19 00:03
3. Kristaps Bukšs 00:10:36 16:59:46 01:48 3 04:48 2 05:46 2 06:59 2 08:46 2 10:19 3 10:36 3 00:10:36
485 kusas psk 01:48 3 03:00 2 00:58 6 01:13 2 01:47 4 01:33 2 00:17 2
00:08 -00:05 00:04 -00:03 00:11 -00:01 00:01
4. Ralfs Duncis 00:12:19 16:57:52 03:32 5 06:41 5 07:29 5 08:46 5 10:23 4 12:01 4 12:19 4 00:12:19
483 Kusas psk 03:32 5 03:09 4 00:48 2 01:17 4 01:37 3 01:38 4 00:18 3
01:52 00:04 -00:06 00:01 00:01 00:04 00:02
5. Emīls Gutāns 00:19:23 16:30:44 06:20 6 08:59 6 09:58 6 12:12 6 17:07 5 19:02 5 19:23 5 00:19:23
518 Vestiena 06:20 6 02:39 1 00:59 7 02:14 7 04:55 5 01:55 6 00:21 5
04:40 -00:26 00:05 00:58 03:19 00:21 00:05
6. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:20:50 18:14:49 02:01 4 05:19 3 06:12 3 08:16 4 18:42 6 20:28 6 20:50 6 00:20:50
350 Vestiena 02:01 4 03:18 5 00:53 3 02:04 6 10:26 6 01:46 5 00:22 6
00:21 00:13 -00:01 00:48 08:50 00:12 00:06
Janis Elijass DQ 17:01:09 19:21 7 23:02 7 23:59 7 25:57 7 DQ
462 Ļaudonas vsk 19:21 7 03:41 6 00:57 5 01:58 5
17:41 00:36 00:03 00:42
Ideal time: 01:27 02:39 00:39 01:07 01:24 01:15 00:16 00:08:47
S12
Course (9): 7 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 72) 6.( 58) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:11:09 16:23:04 01:57 1 03:12 1 04:48 1 05:44 1 07:04 1 09:52 1 10:53 1 11:09 1 00:11:09
538 Cesvaine 01:57 1 01:15 1 01:36 1 00:56 2 01:20 2 02:48 4 01:01 1 00:16 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lilita Saulite 00:13:35 17:05:54 02:02 4 03:58 5 07:46 5 08:40 4 09:53 4 12:18 4 13:21 3 13:35 2 00:13:35
504 Ērgļu vsk 02:02 4 01:56 5 03:48 8 00:54 1 01:13 1 02:25 3 01:03 2 00:14 1
00:05 00:41 02:12 -00:02 -00:07 -00:23 00:02 -00:02
3. Līva Galeja 00:13:36 16:23:05 02:05 5 03:28 2 05:27 2 06:34 2 08:31 2 11:54 3 13:18 2 13:36 3 00:13:36
657 Cesvaine 02:05 5 01:23 2 01:59 2 01:07 6 01:57 6 03:23 8 01:24 5 00:18 3
00:08 00:08 00:23 00:11 00:37 00:35 00:23 00:02
4. Līga Gailīte 00:13:45 16:23:03 02:14 6 03:39 4 05:43 3 06:39 3 08:37 3 11:52 2 13:25 4 13:45 4 00:13:45
539 Cesvaine 02:14 6 01:25 3 02:04 3 00:56 2 01:58 7 03:15 7 01:33 6 00:20 7
00:17 00:10 00:28 00:00 00:38 00:27 00:32 00:04
5. Viktorija Vīgube 00:14:28 17:05:52 02:26 7 04:32 6 07:46 5 08:46 5 10:34 5 12:34 5 14:10 5 14:28 5 00:14:28
503 Ērgļu vsk 02:26 7 02:06 6 03:14 5 01:00 4 01:48 5 02:00 1 01:36 7 00:18 3
00:29 00:51 01:38 00:04 00:28 -00:48 00:35 00:02
6. Diāna Baltā 00:15:31 17:11:20 01:59 2 03:36 3 07:18 4 09:05 6 10:45 6 13:50 6 15:13 6 15:31 6 00:15:31
652 Barkava 01:59 2 01:37 4 03:42 6 01:47 8 01:40 4 03:05 6 01:23 4 00:18 3
00:02 00:22 02:06 00:51 00:20 00:17 00:22 00:02
7. Iluta Žīgure 00:17:02 17:13:56 03:12 9 07:47 9 10:17 7 11:20 7 12:43 7 14:57 7 16:42 7 17:02 7 00:17:02
391 Vestiena 03:12 9 04:35 9 02:30 4 01:03 5 01:23 3 02:14 2 01:45 8 00:20 7
01:15 03:20 00:54 00:07 00:03 -00:34 00:44 00:04
8. Santa Socka 00:20:18 16:49:52 02:29 8 06:32 8 10:18 8 11:29 8 15:33 8 18:37 8 19:59 8 20:18 8 00:20:18
783 Liezēre 02:29 8 04:03 8 03:46 7 01:11 7 04:04 8 03:04 5 01:22 3 00:19 6
00:32 02:48 02:10 00:15 02:44 00:16 00:21 00:03
Janita Dzelme DQ 17:13:31 02:00 3 04:41 7 DQ
631 Barkava 02:00 3 02:41 7
00:03 01:26
Ideal time: 01:57 01:15 01:36 00:54 01:13 02:00 01:01 00:14 00:10:10
V12
Course (9): 7 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 72) 6.( 58) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Atis Valdbergs 00:10:10 17:09:17 01:39 1 02:56 1 04:38 2 05:23 1 06:23 1 09:02 1 09:56 1 10:10 1 00:10:10
601 Kusa 01:39 1 01:17 2 01:42 3 00:45 1 01:00 1 02:39 5 00:54 1 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Stiprais 00:12:18 17:11:14 01:52 2 03:04 2 04:37 1 05:37 2 06:37 2 11:08 3 12:05 2 12:18 2 00:12:18
21 MBJSS 01:52 2 01:12 1 01:33 1 01:00 5 01:00 1 04:31 10 00:57 2 00:13 1
00:13 -00:05 -00:09 00:15 00:00 01:52 00:03 -00:01
3. Kārlis Kreilis 00:12:50 18:24:33 02:46 7 04:08 5 06:46 3 07:42 3 09:17 3 10:58 2 12:34 3 12:50 3 00:12:50
64 Kalsnava 02:46 7 01:22 3 02:38 4 00:56 4 01:35 4 01:41 1 01:36 6 00:16 7
01:07 00:05 00:56 00:11 00:35 -00:58 00:42 00:02
4. Emīls Purviņš 00:13:32 17:05:50 02:03 3 03:55 3 07:42 5 08:43 5 09:56 4 12:15 4 13:13 4 13:32 4 00:13:32
762 Ērgļi 02:03 3 01:52 5 03:47 10 01:01 6 01:13 3 02:19 4 00:58 3 00:19 8
00:24 00:35 02:05 00:16 00:13 -00:20 00:04 00:05
5. Ralfs Vasels 00:14:31 17:05:48 02:47 8 04:39 6 07:56 7 08:48 6 10:37 5 12:23 5 14:05 5 14:31 5 00:14:31
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:47 8 01:52 5 03:17 8 00:52 3 01:49 5 01:46 2 01:42 7 00:26 10
01:08 00:35 01:35 00:07 00:49 -00:53 00:48 00:12
6. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:15:22 17:04:10 04:32 9 06:04 9 07:40 4 08:27 4 10:48 6 14:06 6 15:08 6 15:22 6 00:15:22
19 Kusa 04:32 9 01:32 4 01:36 2 00:47 2 02:21 8 03:18 9 01:02 4 00:14 3
02:53 00:15 -00:06 00:02 01:21 00:39 00:08 00:00
7. Ainārs Breidaks 00:17:13 16:44:15 02:09 4 05:14 7 08:08 9 09:57 7 12:03 7 15:05 7 17:00 7 17:13 7 00:17:13
271 Kusa 02:09 4 03:05 10 02:54 6 01:49 8 02:06 6 03:02 7 01:55 9 00:13 1
00:30 01:48 01:12 01:04 01:06 00:23 01:01 -00:01
8. Jānis Bardziņs 00:17:26 16:44:13 02:14 6 05:17 8 08:01 8 10:02 8 12:08 8 15:11 8 17:06 8 17:26 8 00:17:26
616 Kusa 02:14 6 03:03 9 02:44 5 02:01 9 02:06 6 03:03 8 01:55 9 00:20 9
00:35 01:46 01:02 01:16 01:06 00:24 01:01 00:06
9. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:19:43 18:48:27 05:58 10 08:02 10 11:12 10 12:27 10 14:55 9 17:34 9 19:28 9 19:43 9 00:19:43
217 Barkavas psk 05:58 10 02:04 8 03:10 7 01:15 7 02:28 9 02:39 5 01:54 8 00:15 5
04:19 00:47 01:28 00:30 01:28 00:00 01:00 00:01
10. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:26:24 18:42:01 02:12 5 04:07 4 07:48 6 10:42 9 22:52 10 24:39 10 26:09 10 26:24 10 00:26:24
658 Madona 02:12 5 01:55 7 03:41 9 02:54 10 12:10 10 01:47 3 01:30 5 00:15 5
00:33 00:38 01:59 02:09 11:10 -00:52 00:36 00:01
Ideal time: 01:39 01:12 01:33 00:45 01:00 01:41 00:54 00:13 00:08:57
SIES2
Course (9): 7 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 72) 6.( 58) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Lauma Iesalniece 00:17:05 17:09:43 02:40 4 04:42 1 08:57 1 10:31 1 12:31 1 15:22 1 16:48 1 17:05 1 00:17:05
476 Ļaudonas vsk 02:40 4 02:02 2 04:15 2 01:34 6 02:00 4 02:51 2 01:26 3 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Egita Rizga 00:17:19 17:09:31 03:00 8 05:00 2 09:11 2 10:32 2 12:42 2 15:32 2 17:01 2 17:19 2 00:17:19
475 Ļaudonas vsk 03:00 8 02:00 1 04:11 1 01:21 4 02:10 6 02:50 1 01:29 5 00:18 3
00:20 -00:02 -00:04 -00:13 00:10 -00:01 00:03 00:01
3. Laura Kupča 00:18:52 18:15:49 02:27 2 05:28 3 11:04 3 12:43 7 13:52 4 17:16 3 18:33 3 18:52 3 00:18:52
615 Kalsnava 02:27 2 03:01 4 05:36 7 01:39 8 01:09 2 03:24 3 01:17 1 00:19 6
-00:13 00:59 01:21 00:05 -00:51 00:33 -00:09 00:02
4. Ieva Bernāne 00:19:01 18:15:52 02:22 1 05:29 4 11:04 3 12:31 6 13:48 3 17:18 4 18:43 4 19:01 4 00:19:01
649 Kalsnava 02:22 1 03:07 5 05:35 6 01:27 5 01:17 3 03:30 5 01:25 2 00:18 3
-00:18 01:05 01:20 -00:07 -00:43 00:39 -00:01 00:01
5. Rūta Maksimoviča 00:19:16 18:15:48 02:32 3 05:32 5 11:13 8 12:49 8 13:57 5 17:26 5 18:52 5 19:16 5 00:19:16
682 Kalsnava 02:32 3 03:00 3 05:41 8 01:36 7 01:08 1 03:29 4 01:26 3 00:24 8
-00:08 00:58 01:26 00:02 -00:52 00:38 00:00 00:07
6. Kristiāna Berģe 00:19:59 16:50:19 02:51 6 06:48 7 11:04 3 12:12 3 14:29 7 18:11 8 19:40 6 19:59 6 00:19:59
533 Bērzaune 02:51 6 03:57 7 04:16 4 01:08 2 02:17 8 03:42 7 01:29 5 00:19 6
00:11 01:55 00:01 -00:26 00:17 00:51 00:03 00:02
6. Ina Babule 00:19:59 16:50:16 02:50 5 06:46 6 11:09 7 12:13 4 14:18 6 18:09 7 19:42 8 19:59 6 00:19:59
530 Bērzaune 02:50 5 03:56 6 04:23 5 01:04 1 02:05 5 03:51 8 01:33 7 00:17 1
00:10 01:54 00:08 -00:30 00:05 01:00 00:07 00:00
6. Inga Guļbinova 00:19:59 16:50:14 02:53 7 06:51 8 11:06 6 12:20 5 14:36 8 18:08 6 19:41 7 19:59 6 00:19:59
532 Bērzaune 02:53 7 03:58 8 04:15 2 01:14 3 02:16 7 03:32 6 01:33 7 00:18 3
00:13 01:56 00:00 -00:20 00:16 00:41 00:07 00:01
Ideal time: 02:22 02:00 04:11 01:04 01:08 02:50 01:17 00:17 00:15:09
VIES2
Course (9): 7 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 72) 6.( 58) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:10:19 17:09:18 01:37 1 03:12 1 04:58 1 05:43 1 07:05 1 09:06 1 10:02 1 10:19 1 00:10:19
493 Kusas psk 01:37 1 01:35 1 01:46 1 00:45 1 01:22 1 02:01 1 00:56 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Kalniņš 00:14:11 17:15:50 02:26 2 05:43 2 08:06 2 09:00 2 10:25 2 12:36 2 13:54 2 14:11 2 00:14:11
681 Kusa 02:26 2 03:17 2 02:23 2 00:54 2 01:25 2 02:11 2 01:18 2 00:17 1
00:49 01:42 00:37 00:09 00:03 00:10 00:22 00:00
Ideal time: 01:37 01:35 01:46 00:45 01:22 02:01 00:56 00:17 00:10:19
OPEN
Course (10): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 01:04:15 17:17:39 63:57 1 64:15 1 01:04:15
704 Vestiena 63:57 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 63:57 00:18 01:04:15
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 17 KP 5,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 62) 3.( 63) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 61) 8.( 74) 9.( 67) 10.( 58) 11.( 69) 12.( 71) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) 15.( 70) 16.( 56) 17.( 99) Finish
1. Artjoms Rekuņenko 00:50:57 17:22:33 01:23 3 02:30 1 08:34 3 13:23 1 15:34 1 20:23 1 23:12 1 24:13 1 26:03 1 29:11 1 33:36 1 38:50 1 41:16 1 44:16 2 47:19 1 49:45 1 50:41 1 50:57 1 00:50:57
120 M2 01:23 3 01:07 1 06:04 3 04:49 2 02:11 1 04:49 1 02:49 4 01:01 1 01:50 1 03:08 2 04:25 1 05:14 7 02:26 10 03:00 6 03:03 1 02:26 6 00:56 9 00:16 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dāvis Sārs 00:51:28 16:34:34 01:33 7 02:48 6 09:14 5 13:28 2 15:41 2 21:09 2 23:29 2 24:57 2 26:51 2 30:17 2 35:01 2 39:27 2 41:35 2 43:43 1 47:59 2 50:25 2 51:14 2 51:28 2 00:51:28
3 Mežmalas MTB 01:33 7 01:15 4 06:26 5 04:14 1 02:13 2 05:28 2 02:20 1 01:28 6 01:54 2 03:26 5 04:44 3 04:26 1 02:08 6 02:08 1 04:16 4 02:26 6 00:49 4 00:14 7
00:10 00:08 00:22 -00:35 00:02 00:39 -00:29 00:27 00:04 00:18 00:19 -00:48 -00:18 -00:52 01:13 00:00 -00:07 -00:02
3. Andris Jubelis 00:52:52 17:37:47 01:28 5 02:36 2 08:26 1 13:33 3 15:56 3 23:42 4 26:21 4 27:44 4 29:50 4 32:56 3 37:46 3 42:13 3 44:31 3 46:40 3 49:57 3 51:55 3 52:39 3 52:52 3 00:52:52
2 Mežmalas MTB 01:28 5 01:08 2 05:50 1 05:07 4 02:23 3 07:46 10 02:39 2 01:23 5 02:06 3 03:06 1 04:50 4 04:27 2 02:18 7 02:09 2 03:17 2 01:58 1 00:44 2 00:13 4
00:05 00:01 -00:14 00:18 00:12 02:57 -00:10 00:22 00:16 -00:02 00:25 -00:47 -00:08 -00:51 00:14 -00:28 -00:12 -00:03
4. Jānis Sārs 00:55:54 16:37:00 01:39 8 03:04 8 09:20 6 14:17 4 16:56 4 22:59 3 26:00 3 27:17 3 29:28 3 32:58 4 38:06 4 42:53 4 44:55 4 47:19 4 52:29 4 54:54 4 55:44 4 55:54 4 00:55:54
4 Mežmalas MTB 01:39 8 01:25 7 06:16 4 04:57 3 02:39 5 06:03 4 03:01 6 01:17 2 02:11 5 03:30 6 05:08 5 04:47 4 02:02 5 02:24 4 05:10 9 02:25 5 00:50 5 00:10 1
00:16 00:18 00:12 00:08 00:28 01:14 00:12 00:16 00:21 00:22 00:43 -00:27 -00:24 -00:36 02:07 -00:01 -00:06 -00:06
5. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:56:15 18:04:42 01:18 1 02:39 4 09:11 4 14:55 6 17:20 5 24:35 7 27:38 7 28:57 7 31:06 5 34:27 5 39:49 5 44:50 5 46:34 5 48:57 5 53:20 5 55:23 5 56:03 5 56:15 5 00:56:15
66 MBJSS 01:18 1 01:21 6 06:32 6 05:44 6 02:25 4 07:15 9 03:03 7 01:19 3 02:09 4 03:21 4 05:22 7 05:01 5 01:44 1 02:23 3 04:23 6 02:03 2 00:40 1 00:12 3
-00:05 00:14 00:28 00:55 00:14 02:26 00:14 00:18 00:19 00:13 00:57 -00:13 -00:42 -00:37 01:20 -00:23 -00:16 -00:04
6. Klāvs Stiprais 00:58:35 17:15:09 01:25 4 02:37 3 08:33 2 14:25 5 17:24 6 24:09 5 26:49 5 28:37 5 31:07 6 37:03 7 41:42 7 46:10 6 48:32 7 51:53 7 55:23 7 57:34 6 58:25 6 58:35 6 00:58:35
36 MVĢ 01:25 4 01:12 3 05:56 2 05:52 7 02:59 9 06:45 6 02:40 3 01:48 9 02:30 7 05:56 11 04:39 2 04:28 3 02:22 9 03:21 8 03:30 3 02:11 3 00:51 7 00:10 1
00:02 00:05 -00:08 01:03 00:48 01:56 -00:09 00:47 00:40 02:48 00:14 -00:46 -00:04 00:21 00:27 -00:15 -00:05 -00:06
7. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:59:04 18:56:48 01:44 10 03:10 9 09:52 8 15:29 7 18:13 7 24:31 6 27:21 6 28:55 6 31:46 7 35:25 6 41:06 6 46:28 7 48:22 6 51:00 6 55:20 6 57:55 7 58:48 7 59:04 7 00:59:04
7 OK Arona 01:44 10 01:26 8 06:42 7 05:37 5 02:44 6 06:18 5 02:50 5 01:34 7 02:51 9 03:39 7 05:41 8 05:22 8 01:54 2 02:38 5 04:20 5 02:35 8 00:53 8 00:16 9
00:21 00:19 00:38 00:48 00:33 01:29 00:01 00:33 01:01 00:31 01:16 00:08 -00:32 -00:22 01:17 00:09 -00:03 00:00
8. Juris Borovikovs 01:02:01 17:50:13 01:21 2 02:41 5 09:42 7 16:52 8 20:01 8 25:55 8 29:36 8 31:11 8 33:59 8 37:18 8 42:27 8 47:39 8 49:36 8 54:11 8 58:41 8 61:01 8 61:48 8 62:01 8 01:02:01
133 Savējie 01:21 2 01:20 5 07:01 8 07:10 9 03:09 10 05:54 3 03:41 10 01:35 8 02:48 8 03:19 3 05:09 6 05:12 6 01:57 4 04:35 10 04:30 7 02:20 4 00:47 3 00:13 4
-00:02 00:13 00:57 02:21 00:58 01:05 00:52 00:34 00:58 00:11 00:44 -00:02 -00:29 01:35 01:27 -00:06 -00:09 -00:03
9. Dzintars Svilpis 01:09:00 18:16:07 01:43 9 03:26 10 12:49 10 18:46 9 21:41 9 28:55 9 32:14 9 34:28 10 37:51 10 41:43 10 48:07 10 54:00 10 56:21 10 59:38 10 65:09 10 67:46 9 68:44 9 69:00 9 01:09:00
48 Ērgļi 01:43 9 01:43 11 09:23 11 05:57 8 02:55 8 07:14 8 03:19 9 02:14 10 03:23 10 03:52 9 06:24 10 05:53 10 02:21 8 03:17 7 05:31 10 02:37 9 00:58 10 00:16 9
00:20 00:36 03:19 01:08 00:44 02:25 00:30 01:13 01:33 00:44 01:59 00:39 -00:05 00:17 02:28 00:11 00:02 00:00
10. Ivo Grudulis 01:09:49 17:59:33 01:30 6 03:02 7 11:19 9 19:41 10 22:28 10 29:41 10 32:55 10 34:14 9 36:38 9 40:29 9 46:24 9 52:14 9 54:10 9 59:29 9 64:21 9 68:46 10 69:36 10 69:49 10 01:09:49
62 MBJSS 01:30 6 01:32 9 08:17 9 08:22 11 02:47 7 07:13 7 03:14 8 01:19 3 02:24 6 03:51 8 05:55 9 05:50 9 01:56 3 05:19 11 04:52 8 04:25 11 00:50 5 00:13 4
00:07 00:25 02:13 03:33 00:36 02:24 00:25 00:18 00:34 00:43 01:30 00:36 -00:30 02:19 01:49 01:59 -00:06 -00:03
11. Justs Lūkins 01:25:33 16:48:18 81:00 12 01:25:33
119 Sece 81:00 12
79:37
12. Agnese Katlapa 01:35:47 16:35:02 08:04 11 09:45 11 18:34 11 26:46 11 31:31 11 45:56 11 52:18 11 54:41 11 58:08 11 62:58 11 70:10 11 76:56 11 79:55 11 83:55 11 91:11 11 94:29 11 95:33 11 95:47 11 01:35:47
768 Ineši 08:04 11 01:41 10 08:49 10 08:12 10 04:45 11 14:25 11 06:22 11 02:23 11 03:27 11 04:50 10 07:12 11 06:46 11 02:59 11 04:00 9 07:16 11 03:18 10 01:04 11 00:14 7
06:41 00:34 02:45 03:23 02:34 09:36 03:33 01:22 01:37 01:42 02:47 01:32 00:33 01:00 04:13 00:52 00:08 -00:02
Ideal time: 01:18 01:07 05:50 04:14 02:11 04:49 02:20 01:01 01:50 03:06 04:25 04:26 01:44 02:08 03:03 01:58 00:40 00:10 00:46:20
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 13 KP 4,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 70) 2.( 71) 3.( 60) 4.( 59) 5.( 62) 6.( 63) 7.( 64) 8.( 65) 9.( 66) 10.( 61) 11.( 74) 12.( 67) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Una Arama 00:52:57 16:19:31 02:07 3 05:11 2 07:39 2 10:31 2 16:07 2 24:22 2 30:57 1 34:17 1 41:45 1 45:18 1 47:07 1 50:03 1 52:42 1 52:57 1 00:52:57
90 MBJSS 02:07 3 03:04 1 02:28 3 02:52 2 05:36 3 08:15 1 06:35 2 03:20 3 07:28 2 03:33 2 01:49 2 02:56 1 02:39 3 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Biezais 00:56:33 18:08:25 01:51 2 05:10 1 07:05 1 09:51 1 14:51 1 23:16 1 33:47 2 37:03 2 44:26 2 47:48 2 49:48 2 53:45 2 56:17 2 56:33 2 00:56:33
569 A2 01:51 2 03:19 2 01:55 1 02:46 1 05:00 1 08:25 2 10:31 6 03:16 2 07:23 1 03:22 1 02:00 3 03:57 4 02:32 2 00:16 3
-00:16 00:15 -00:33 -00:06 -00:36 00:10 03:56 -00:04 -00:05 -00:11 00:11 01:01 -00:07 00:01
3. Elīna Svilpe 01:00:02 17:44:01 02:12 5 07:45 4 10:21 4 13:29 3 19:05 3 29:18 3 35:26 3 39:40 3 47:55 3 51:43 3 53:25 3 57:07 3 59:46 3 60:02 3 01:00:02
6 Ērgļi 02:12 5 05:33 6 02:36 4 03:08 3 05:36 3 10:13 4 06:08 1 04:14 4 08:15 3 03:48 4 01:42 1 03:42 2 02:39 3 00:16 3
00:05 02:29 00:08 00:16 00:00 01:58 -00:27 00:54 00:47 00:15 -00:07 00:46 00:00 00:01
4. Aivars Druvenieks 01:03:09 16:45:33 02:39 7 06:40 3 09:18 3 13:43 4 20:29 4 29:44 4 37:02 4 40:11 4 50:43 4 54:27 4 56:32 4 60:31 4 62:55 4 63:09 4 01:03:09
73 Sēlijas mežs 02:39 7 04:01 3 02:38 5 04:25 7 06:46 5 09:15 3 07:18 3 03:09 1 10:32 5 03:44 3 02:05 4 03:59 5 02:24 1 00:14 1
00:32 00:57 00:10 01:33 01:10 01:00 00:43 -00:11 03:04 00:11 00:16 01:03 -00:15 -00:01
5. Laila Čurkste 01:20:45 16:33:07 11:30 10 15:54 8 19:16 8 22:35 8 31:46 8 42:12 6 50:06 5 55:03 5 66:25 5 71:32 6 73:45 6 77:33 6 80:24 5 80:45 5 01:20:45
410 Kusa 11:30 10 04:24 4 03:22 8 03:19 5 09:11 7 10:26 5 07:54 4 04:57 6 11:22 6 05:07 6 02:13 5 03:48 3 02:51 5 00:21 6
09:23 01:20 00:54 00:27 03:35 02:11 01:19 01:37 03:54 01:34 00:24 00:52 00:12 00:06
6. Ivars Gruduls 01:21:02 18:58:46 05:10 8 09:58 7 12:41 7 17:54 7 26:20 6 43:45 7 53:01 6 57:22 6 66:25 5 70:29 5 73:05 5 77:22 5 80:44 6 81:02 6 01:21:02
57 OK ARONA 05:10 8 04:48 5 02:43 6 05:13 8 08:26 6 17:25 7 09:16 5 04:21 5 09:03 4 04:04 5 02:36 6 04:17 6 03:22 6 00:18 5
03:03 01:44 00:15 02:21 02:50 09:10 02:41 01:01 01:35 00:31 00:47 01:21 00:43 00:03
Elīna Kārkliņa DQ 16:24:45 02:21 6 09:40 5 12:30 6 16:03 6 30:52 7 DQ
155 Madonas BJSS 02:21 6 07:19 7 02:50 7 03:33 6 14:49 8
00:14 04:15 00:22 00:41 09:13
Vieda Lūse DQ 17:23:53 01:48 1 DQ
782 Meridiāns 01:48 1
-00:19
Andris Rudzītis DQ 18:29:13 02:07 3 09:50 6 12:15 5 15:25 5 20:56 5 34:41 5 DQ
70 Ērgļi 02:07 3 07:43 8 02:25 2 03:10 4 05:31 2 13:45 6
00:00 04:39 -00:03 00:18 -00:05 05:30
Valdis Groza DQ 17:00:47 06:17 9 DQ
570 Lubāna 06:17 9
04:10
Ideal time: 01:48 03:04 01:55 02:46 05:00 08:15 06:08 03:09 07:23 03:22 01:42 02:56 02:24 00:14 00:50:06
# 3
Course (V18,S35,VB): 12 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 64) 5.( 65) 6.( 66) 7.( 67) 8.( 73) 9.( 58) 10.( 68) 11.( 70) 12.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Baunis 00:32:31 16:24:58 02:22 10 03:22 9 04:54 3 08:28 1 11:08 1 17:41 1 22:18 1 23:22 1 25:59 1 28:42 1 30:50 1 32:17 1 32:31 1 00:32:31
778 Kaniņas 02:22 10 01:00 2 01:32 2 03:34 3 02:40 2 06:33 1 04:37 1 01:04 1 02:37 4 02:43 2 02:08 4 01:27 4 00:14 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Gutāns 00:41:11 16:56:07 01:56 3 03:11 3 04:46 2 09:02 3 13:41 4 21:32 3 27:42 2 28:51 2 31:39 2 36:49 2 39:31 2 40:57 2 41:11 2 00:41:11
27 Vestiena 01:56 3 01:15 8 01:35 3 04:16 5 04:39 13 07:51 6 06:10 2 01:09 3 02:48 6 05:10 15 02:42 6 01:26 3 00:14 5
-00:26 00:15 00:03 00:42 01:59 01:18 01:33 00:05 00:11 02:27 00:34 -00:01 00:00
3. Agris Veckalniņš 00:43:17 18:21:21 02:00 5 03:17 7 06:11 9 10:29 6 14:51 5 22:31 4 31:26 5 33:14 5 36:03 5 39:25 4 41:29 3 43:04 3 43:17 3 00:43:17
361 Stars 02:00 5 01:17 9 02:54 13 04:18 6 04:22 11 07:40 5 08:55 9 01:48 12 02:49 8 03:22 3 02:04 3 01:35 6 00:13 2
-00:22 00:17 01:22 00:44 01:42 01:07 04:18 00:44 00:12 00:39 -00:04 00:08 -00:01
4. Toms Tipainis 00:43:43 16:24:33 02:50 12 03:48 10 05:18 5 08:48 2 11:17 2 18:04 2 31:12 4 32:37 4 34:54 3 38:21 3 42:08 4 43:30 4 43:43 4 00:43:43
28 Kusa 02:50 12 00:58 1 01:30 1 03:30 1 02:29 1 06:47 3 13:08 15 01:25 7 02:17 1 03:27 5 03:47 14 01:22 1 00:13 2
00:28 -00:02 -00:02 -00:04 -00:11 00:14 08:31 00:21 -00:20 00:44 01:39 -00:05 -00:01
5. Imants Borovikovs 00:47:31 17:46:31 02:00 5 03:08 2 05:41 8 09:13 4 13:30 3 23:11 5 29:38 3 30:49 3 35:15 4 39:34 5 45:35 5 47:18 5 47:31 5 00:47:31
44 Savējie 02:00 5 01:08 7 02:33 10 03:32 2 04:17 10 09:41 9 06:27 3 01:11 5 04:26 16 04:19 9 06:01 17 01:43 8 00:13 2
-00:22 00:08 01:01 -00:02 01:37 03:08 01:50 00:07 01:49 01:36 03:53 00:16 -00:01
6. Jānis Gruduls 00:47:40 17:16:38 02:17 9 03:48 10 06:36 11 17:42 13 20:52 13 27:59 9 34:53 7 36:07 6 38:42 6 42:16 6 45:36 6 47:25 6 47:40 6 00:47:40
138 Kusa 02:17 9 01:31 13 02:48 12 11:06 15 03:10 4 07:07 4 06:54 4 01:14 6 02:35 3 03:34 6 03:20 12 01:49 10 00:15 10
-00:05 00:31 01:16 07:32 00:30 00:34 02:17 00:10 -00:02 00:51 01:12 00:22 00:01
7. Jurģis Ruduss 00:47:58 17:32:50 02:06 7 03:12 4 05:16 4 13:25 10 16:46 7 27:39 8 35:22 8 36:55 7 40:00 8 44:26 8 46:06 7 47:42 7 47:58 7 00:47:58
37 Madonas1.vsk. 02:06 7 01:06 4 02:04 6 08:09 12 03:21 5 10:53 11 07:43 6 01:33 9 03:05 11 04:26 10 01:40 1 01:36 7 00:16 13
-00:16 00:06 00:32 04:35 00:41 04:20 03:06 00:29 00:28 01:43 -00:28 00:09 00:02
8. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:51:11 17:07:23 02:14 8 03:18 8 05:23 6 09:19 5 16:48 8 23:22 6 37:46 9 38:51 9 41:44 9 46:26 9 49:14 8 50:57 8 51:11 8 00:51:11
26 Vestiena 02:14 8 01:04 3 02:05 7 03:56 4 07:29 18 06:34 2 14:24 17 01:05 2 02:53 10 04:42 14 02:48 8 01:43 8 00:14 5
-00:08 00:04 00:33 00:22 04:49 00:01 09:47 00:01 00:16 01:59 00:40 00:16 00:00
9. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:51:34 16:13:53 01:47 1 02:53 1 04:35 1 17:43 14 20:43 12 32:58 14 41:17 13 42:26 11 44:57 11 47:27 11 49:58 9 51:22 9 51:34 9 00:51:34
694 Sēlijas mežš 01:47 1 01:06 4 01:42 4 13:08 16 03:00 3 12:15 15 08:19 8 01:09 3 02:31 2 02:30 1 02:31 5 01:24 2 00:12 1
-00:35 00:06 00:10 09:34 00:20 05:42 03:42 00:05 -00:06 -00:13 00:23 -00:03 -00:02
10. Kristaps Narels 00:52:24 16:15:56 03:26 15 04:32 13 06:32 10 16:18 12 20:19 11 31:20 12 39:23 11 40:51 10 43:41 10 47:04 10 50:38 10 52:09 10 52:24 10 00:52:24
703 Sēlijas mežš 03:26 15 01:06 4 02:00 5 09:46 13 04:01 9 11:01 12 08:03 7 01:28 8 02:50 9 03:23 4 03:34 13 01:31 5 00:15 10
01:04 00:06 00:28 06:12 01:21 04:28 03:26 00:24 00:13 00:40 01:26 00:04 00:01
11. Baiba Kaļva 00:57:59 17:22:56 03:08 14 04:32 13 07:15 13 12:48 9 17:10 9 28:56 10 39:00 10 43:27 12 47:00 12 51:30 12 55:29 12 57:41 11 57:59 11 00:57:59
47 Ērgļi 03:08 14 01:24 12 02:43 11 05:33 10 04:22 11 11:46 14 10:04 11 04:27 17 03:33 12 04:30 12 03:59 15 02:12 14 00:18 15
00:46 00:24 01:11 01:59 01:42 05:13 05:27 03:23 00:56 01:47 01:51 00:45 00:04
12. Uldis Katlaps 00:58:04 16:28:15 02:42 11 04:24 12 07:30 14 12:26 7 16:22 6 24:28 7 31:28 6 37:01 8 39:48 7 44:15 7 54:38 11 57:50 12 58:04 12 00:58:04
767 Ineši 02:42 11 01:42 14 03:06 14 04:56 7 03:56 6 08:06 7 07:00 5 05:33 18 02:47 5 04:27 11 10:23 18 03:12 18 00:14 5
00:20 00:42 01:34 01:22 01:16 01:33 02:23 04:29 00:10 01:44 08:15 01:45 00:00
13. Artis Dāvis 01:00:33 17:20:48 02:58 13 04:43 15 07:02 12 12:33 8 17:35 10 29:03 11 41:16 12 44:52 13 48:30 13 53:05 13 57:51 13 60:16 13 60:33 13 01:00:33
375 Vestiena 02:58 13 01:45 15 02:19 9 05:31 8 05:02 15 11:28 13 12:13 14 03:36 16 03:38 13 04:35 13 04:46 16 02:25 15 00:17 14
00:36 00:45 00:47 01:57 02:22 04:55 07:36 02:32 01:01 01:52 02:38 00:58 00:03
14. Jurijs Narels 01:01:45 16:11:46 01:58 4 03:15 5 05:29 7 22:30 17 26:30 17 34:47 15 44:23 15 46:52 15 52:31 15 56:38 14 59:40 14 61:30 14 61:45 14 01:01:45
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:58 4 01:17 9 02:14 8 17:01 17 04:00 8 08:17 8 09:36 10 02:29 14 05:39 17 04:07 8 03:02 10 01:50 11 00:15 10
-00:24 00:17 00:42 13:27 01:20 01:44 04:59 01:25 03:02 01:24 00:54 00:23 00:01
15. Anita Katlapa 01:03:12 16:37:38 03:28 16 05:27 16 09:15 15 14:47 11 21:29 14 32:18 13 42:43 14 45:08 14 51:01 14 57:22 15 60:21 15 62:54 15 63:12 15 01:03:12
776 Ineši 03:28 16 01:59 17 03:48 16 05:32 9 06:42 17 10:49 10 10:25 13 02:25 13 05:53 18 06:21 17 02:59 9 02:33 16 00:18 15
01:06 00:59 02:16 01:58 04:02 04:16 05:48 01:21 03:16 03:38 00:51 01:06 00:04
16. Mārtiņš Jubelis 01:15:24 16:09:40 01:55 2 03:15 5 11:12 17 21:59 16 25:57 16 52:08 18 62:13 18 63:48 17 66:36 16 70:15 16 73:00 16 75:10 16 75:24 16 01:15:24
779 Sēlijas mežs 01:55 2 01:20 11 07:57 18 10:47 14 03:58 7 26:11 18 10:05 12 01:35 10 02:48 6 03:39 7 02:45 7 02:10 13 00:14 5
-00:27 00:20 06:25 07:13 01:18 19:38 05:28 00:31 00:11 00:56 00:37 00:43 00:00
17. Zinta Gulbe 01:18:32 16:23:50 04:49 18 07:54 18 12:00 18 19:07 15 25:26 15 44:38 16 61:07 16 64:33 18 68:39 18 74:13 17 76:14 17 78:08 17 78:32 17 01:18:32
291 Cesvaine 04:49 18 03:05 18 04:06 17 07:07 11 06:19 16 19:12 17 16:29 18 03:26 15 04:06 15 05:34 16 02:01 2 01:54 12 00:24 18
02:27 02:05 02:34 03:33 03:39 12:39 11:52 02:22 01:29 02:51 -00:07 00:27 00:10
18. Dace Ikšele 01:20:21 17:52:20 03:48 17 05:46 17 09:24 16 27:12 18 31:51 18 47:58 17 61:22 17 62:57 16 66:47 17 74:21 18 77:25 18 80:02 18 80:21 18 01:20:21
568 Jaunpiebalga 03:48 17 01:58 16 03:38 15 17:48 18 04:39 13 16:07 16 13:24 16 01:35 10 03:50 14 07:34 18 03:04 11 02:37 17 00:19 17
01:26 00:58 02:06 14:14 01:59 09:34 08:47 00:31 01:13 04:51 00:56 01:10 00:05
Ideal time: 01:47 00:58 01:30 03:30 02:29 06:33 04:37 01:04 02:17 02:30 01:40 01:22 00:12 00:30:29
# 4
Course (S18,S45,V55): 11 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 67) 4.( 58) 5.( 69) 6.( 71) 7.( 60) 8.( 59) 9.( 56) 10.( 72) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Rūta Putniņa 00:38:23 18:42:03 02:45 2 04:15 2 07:59 1 12:36 1 19:17 1 25:53 1 28:18 1 31:52 1 35:14 1 37:15 1 38:11 1 38:23 1 00:38:23
42 MBJSS 02:45 2 01:30 2 03:44 2 04:37 3 06:41 1 06:36 2 02:25 2 03:34 2 03:22 1 02:01 1 00:56 1 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīza Katlapa 00:42:46 16:38:11 02:48 3 04:42 3 08:22 2 12:50 2 19:55 2 27:28 2 30:08 2 34:35 2 38:48 2 41:19 2 42:34 2 42:46 2 00:42:46
773 Ineši 02:48 3 01:54 3 03:40 1 04:28 2 07:05 2 07:33 3 02:40 3 04:27 4 04:13 7 02:31 2 01:15 5 00:12 2
00:03 00:24 -00:04 -00:09 00:24 00:57 00:15 00:53 00:51 00:30 00:19 00:00
3. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:46:40 18:45:41 02:31 1 03:38 1 12:47 7 16:43 4 26:23 6 32:10 3 34:28 3 37:48 3 41:37 3 45:27 3 46:29 3 46:40 3 00:46:40
10 Kusa 02:31 1 01:07 1 09:09 10 03:56 1 09:40 9 05:47 1 02:18 1 03:20 1 03:49 4 03:50 9 01:02 2 00:11 1
-00:14 -00:23 05:25 -00:41 02:59 -00:49 -00:07 -00:14 00:27 01:49 00:06 -00:01
4. Dace Saulīte 00:48:44 18:16:42 03:55 6 05:55 6 10:40 3 15:20 3 24:23 3 32:12 4 35:35 4 40:37 4 44:17 4 47:23 4 48:29 4 48:44 4 00:48:44
49 MSVK 03:55 6 02:00 6 04:45 4 04:40 4 09:03 6 07:49 4 03:23 7 05:02 8 03:40 2 03:06 7 01:06 3 00:15 4
01:10 00:30 01:01 00:03 02:22 01:13 00:58 01:28 00:18 01:05 00:10 00:03
5. Aija Zīlmane 00:51:28 18:14:28 04:46 9 07:11 9 13:02 9 17:59 6 26:12 4 34:52 5 37:55 5 43:07 5 46:52 5 49:49 5 51:09 5 51:28 5 00:51:28
160 Kalsnava 04:46 9 02:25 7 05:51 8 04:57 5 08:13 4 08:40 7 03:03 6 05:12 9 03:45 3 02:57 5 01:20 8 00:19 8
02:01 00:55 02:07 00:20 01:32 02:04 00:38 01:38 00:23 00:56 00:24 00:07
6. Spodra Švarca 00:54:16 16:27:10 04:06 7 07:03 8 12:53 8 20:36 8 29:11 8 38:54 7 41:56 6 46:12 6 50:03 6 52:42 6 53:58 6 54:16 6 00:54:16
46 Vestiena 04:06 7 02:57 10 05:50 7 07:43 9 08:35 5 09:43 8 03:02 5 04:16 3 03:51 5 02:39 4 01:16 7 00:18 6
01:21 01:27 02:06 03:06 01:54 03:07 00:37 00:42 00:29 00:38 00:20 00:06
7. Vita Mālniece 00:56:47 16:24:16 03:36 5 05:33 5 11:18 5 23:36 10 32:50 10 41:27 8 44:16 7 48:43 7 52:51 7 55:22 7 56:31 7 56:47 7 00:56:47
52 Muzejs 03:36 5 01:57 5 05:45 6 12:18 10 09:14 7 08:37 6 02:49 4 04:27 4 04:08 6 02:31 2 01:09 4 00:16 5
00:51 00:27 02:01 07:41 02:33 02:01 00:24 00:53 00:46 00:30 00:13 00:04
8. Sandra Prūse 00:58:39 18:07:32 06:54 10 09:26 10 14:28 10 20:43 9 29:59 9 41:30 9 45:05 9 49:32 8 53:59 8 56:58 8 58:21 8 58:39 8 00:58:39
106 Kalsnava 06:54 10 02:32 8 05:02 5 06:15 6 09:16 8 11:31 9 03:35 8 04:27 4 04:27 9 02:59 6 01:23 9 00:18 6
04:09 01:02 01:18 01:38 02:35 04:55 01:10 00:53 01:05 00:58 00:27 00:06
9. Verners Tučs 01:06:46 16:46:46 04:07 8 06:43 7 11:08 4 17:43 5 27:41 7 36:03 6 44:42 8 54:26 9 61:47 9 64:57 9 66:27 9 66:46 9 01:06:46
58 25.ZS bat. 04:07 8 02:36 9 04:25 3 06:35 7 09:58 10 08:22 5 08:39 10 09:44 10 07:21 10 03:10 8 01:30 10 00:19 8
01:22 01:06 00:41 01:58 03:17 01:46 06:14 06:10 03:59 01:09 00:34 00:07
10. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:08:03 18:19:34 03:21 4 05:16 4 11:27 6 18:44 7 26:19 5 48:23 10 53:32 10 58:02 10 62:22 10 66:27 10 67:42 10 68:03 10 01:08:03
50 Ērgļi 03:21 4 01:55 4 06:11 9 07:17 8 07:35 3 22:04 10 05:09 9 04:30 7 04:20 8 04:05 10 01:15 5 00:21 10
00:36 00:25 02:27 02:40 00:54 15:28 02:44 00:56 00:58 02:04 00:19 00:09
Ideal time: 02:31 01:07 03:40 03:56 06:41 05:47 02:18 03:20 03:22 02:01 00:56 00:11 00:35:50
# 5
Course (IES1,S14): 11 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 62) 3.( 74) 4.( 61) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Gavars 00:26:57 16:22:09 01:01 2 02:32 5 04:52 5 07:14 6 10:43 3 14:40 2 17:55 1 22:21 2 25:37 1 26:20 1 26:43 1 26:57 1 00:26:57
624 Cesvaine 01:01 2 01:31 10 02:20 8 02:22 3 03:29 3 03:57 5 03:15 1 04:26 11 03:16 2 00:43 4 00:23 5 00:14 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uldis Barazinskis 00:31:44 18:06:56 01:17 4 02:23 3 03:53 4 06:33 3 10:52 4 15:18 3 21:08 4 25:20 5 29:48 4 30:38 3 31:25 2 31:44 2 00:31:44
753 Murmastiena 01:17 4 01:06 5 01:30 3 02:40 8 04:19 8 04:26 12 05:50 8 04:12 9 04:28 10 00:50 7 00:47 13 00:19 13
00:16 -00:25 -00:50 00:18 00:50 00:29 02:35 -00:14 01:12 00:07 00:24 00:05
3. Liene Barazinska 00:31:45 18:06:58 01:17 4 02:24 4 03:49 1 06:28 2 10:59 5 15:22 4 21:08 4 25:14 4 29:39 3 30:32 2 31:27 3 31:45 3 00:31:45
769 Murmastiene 01:17 4 01:07 6 01:25 2 02:39 6 04:31 9 04:23 9 05:46 7 04:06 8 04:25 9 00:53 9 00:55 14 00:18 9
00:16 -00:24 -00:55 00:17 01:02 00:26 02:31 -00:20 01:09 00:10 00:32 00:04
4. Evija Dāve 00:34:51 17:12:22 01:27 8 03:22 10 06:41 10 10:10 10 14:20 7 18:01 6 22:44 6 25:32 6 33:21 5 34:05 4 34:35 4 34:51 4 00:34:51
393 Vestiena 01:27 8 01:55 13 03:19 11 03:29 14 04:10 6 03:41 4 04:43 5 02:48 3 07:49 16 00:44 5 00:30 8 00:16 8
00:26 00:24 00:59 01:07 00:41 -00:16 01:28 -01:38 04:33 00:01 00:07 00:02
5. Aiva Igaune 00:43:38 17:50:39 02:15 15 04:29 11 08:52 13 13:18 13 17:54 13 22:33 11 32:12 11 36:38 9 41:01 6 42:32 5 43:18 5 43:38 5 00:43:38
338 Kalsnava 02:15 15 02:14 14 04:23 15 04:26 19 04:36 10 04:39 13 09:39 16 04:26 11 04:23 8 01:31 16 00:46 12 00:20 15
01:14 00:43 02:03 02:04 01:07 00:42 06:24 00:00 01:07 00:48 00:23 00:06
6. Reinis Pabērzs 00:43:52 16:48:27 01:32 9 02:37 7 06:31 8 09:43 8 14:27 8 18:35 7 28:02 7 35:28 7 42:32 7 43:11 6 43:38 6 43:52 6 00:43:52
781 Ozoli 01:32 9 01:05 3 03:54 12 03:12 10 04:44 14 04:08 6 09:27 15 07:26 15 07:04 15 00:39 1 00:27 6 00:14 2
00:31 -00:26 01:34 00:50 01:15 00:11 06:12 03:00 03:48 -00:04 00:04 00:00
7. Madis Imšs 00:43:53 16:48:25 01:38 11 02:38 8 06:32 9 09:47 9 14:32 10 18:41 8 28:02 7 35:32 8 42:35 8 43:16 7 43:38 6 43:53 7 00:43:53
780 Ozoli 01:38 11 01:00 2 03:54 12 03:15 11 04:45 15 04:09 7 09:21 14 07:30 16 07:03 14 00:41 2 00:22 4 00:15 5
00:37 -00:31 01:34 00:53 01:16 00:12 06:06 03:04 03:47 -00:02 -00:01 00:01
8. Gundega Lapsa 00:45:11 17:23:29 02:03 12 04:41 12 07:49 11 11:26 11 16:08 12 20:33 10 30:45 10 38:59 10 43:12 9 44:20 8 44:53 8 45:11 8 00:45:11
713 Kalsnava 02:03 12 02:38 15 03:08 10 03:37 16 04:42 13 04:25 11 10:12 18 08:14 17 04:13 6 01:08 11 00:33 11 00:18 9
01:02 01:07 00:48 01:15 01:13 00:28 06:57 03:48 00:57 00:25 00:10 00:04
9. Gunta Lapsa 00:45:35 17:23:35 02:06 13 04:47 13 07:51 12 11:27 12 16:06 11 20:29 9 30:37 9 39:26 11 43:36 10 44:45 9 45:17 9 45:35 9 00:45:35
598 Kalsnavas psk 02:06 13 02:41 16 03:04 9 03:36 15 04:39 12 04:23 9 10:08 17 08:49 18 04:10 5 01:09 13 00:32 9 00:18 9
01:05 01:10 00:44 01:14 01:10 00:26 06:53 04:23 00:54 00:26 00:09 00:04
10. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:49:03 16:41:10 07:51 17 09:20 16 17:03 16 19:39 16 27:39 15 30:26 13 38:40 12 42:24 12 47:51 12 48:35 10 48:50 10 49:03 10 00:49:03
556 Bērzaune 07:51 17 01:29 8 07:43 16 02:36 4 08:00 19 02:47 1 08:14 11 03:44 7 05:27 12 00:44 5 00:15 1 00:13 1
06:50 -00:02 05:23 00:14 04:31 -01:10 04:59 -00:42 02:11 00:01 -00:08 -00:01
11. Atis Drozdovs 00:49:08 16:41:11 07:52 18 09:21 17 17:04 17 19:43 17 27:39 15 30:31 14 38:47 13 42:26 13 47:54 13 48:36 11 48:53 11 49:08 11 00:49:08
755 Bērzaune 07:52 18 01:29 8 07:43 16 02:39 6 07:56 18 02:52 2 08:16 12 03:39 6 05:28 13 00:42 3 00:17 2 00:15 5
06:51 -00:02 05:23 00:17 04:27 -01:05 05:01 -00:47 02:12 -00:01 -00:06 00:01
12. Dace Rudusa 00:50:10 17:43:18 02:35 16 08:19 15 10:33 14 15:55 14 20:04 14 31:16 15 39:35 14 43:57 14 47:48 11 48:40 12 49:51 12 50:10 12 00:50:10
650 Madona 02:35 16 05:44 18 02:14 7 05:22 20 04:09 5 11:12 17 08:19 13 04:22 10 03:51 3 00:52 8 01:11 17 00:19 13
01:34 04:13 -00:06 03:00 00:40 07:15 05:04 -00:04 00:35 00:09 00:48 00:05
13. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:59:34 18:21:55 01:01 2 02:06 2 03:49 1 07:00 4 11:10 6 44:53 18 48:50 17 55:17 16 57:54 15 58:59 14 59:20 13 59:34 13 00:59:34
544 Madonas mvģ 01:01 2 01:05 3 01:43 5 03:11 9 04:10 6 33:43 20 03:57 3 06:27 13 02:37 1 01:05 10 00:21 3 00:14 2
00:00 -00:26 -00:37 00:49 00:41 29:46 00:42 02:01 -00:39 00:22 -00:02 00:00
14. Ilga Čulkova 00:59:38 17:09:20 02:06 13 14:37 18 16:32 15 19:09 15 32:55 18 39:37 17 46:22 16 52:57 15 57:43 14 58:51 13 59:20 13 59:38 14 00:59:38
588 Ļaudonas vsk 02:06 13 12:31 20 01:55 6 02:37 5 13:46 20 06:42 15 06:45 10 06:35 14 04:46 11 01:08 11 00:29 7 00:18 9
01:05 11:00 -00:25 00:15 10:17 02:45 03:30 02:09 01:30 00:25 00:06 00:04
15. Monika Baduna 01:01:06 17:07:55 01:24 7 05:54 14 24:39 18 28:04 18 31:44 17 35:53 16 46:07 15 55:19 17 59:10 16 60:19 15 60:51 15 61:06 15 01:01:06
274 Kusa 01:24 7 04:30 17 18:45 20 03:25 13 03:40 4 04:09 7 10:14 19 09:12 19 03:51 3 01:09 13 00:32 9 00:15 5
00:23 02:59 16:25 01:03 00:11 00:12 06:59 04:46 00:35 00:26 00:09 00:01
16. Elita Staune 01:16:59 17:59:27 09:59 19 17:34 20 29:43 19 33:30 19 38:28 20 56:02 19 61:24 18 64:20 18 74:33 18 75:42 17 76:37 16 76:59 16 01:16:59
131 Madona 09:59 19 07:35 19 12:09 18 03:47 17 04:58 16 17:34 18 05:22 6 02:56 4 10:13 18 01:09 13 00:55 14 00:22 16
08:58 06:04 09:49 01:25 01:29 13:37 02:07 -01:30 06:57 00:26 00:32 00:08
17. Guna Gotlaufa 01:17:12 17:59:30 15:43 20 17:32 19 29:51 20 33:50 20 38:27 19 57:11 20 61:34 19 64:21 19 73:29 17 75:36 16 76:44 17 77:12 17 01:17:12
117 Madona 15:43 20 01:49 12 12:19 19 03:59 18 04:37 11 18:44 19 04:23 4 02:47 2 09:08 17 02:07 17 01:08 16 00:28 17
14:42 00:18 09:59 01:37 01:08 14:47 01:08 -01:39 05:52 01:24 00:45 00:14
Didzis Siksalietis DQ 16:25:06 00:50 1 01:37 1 05:40 7 09:04 7 14:28 9 22:41 12 DQ
623 Cesvaine 00:50 1 00:47 1 04:03 14 03:24 12 05:24 17 08:13 16
-00:11 -00:44 01:43 01:02 01:55 04:16
Lauris Gailums DQ 17:23:27 01:19 6 02:32 5 03:52 3 06:10 1 09:19 1 12:59 1 19:29 3 22:36 3 DQ
628 Barkava 01:19 6 01:13 7 01:20 1 02:18 2 03:09 2 03:40 3 06:30 9 03:07 5
00:18 -00:18 -01:00 -00:04 -00:20 -00:17 03:15 -01:19
Sanda Sirmā DQ 18:15:08 01:32 9 03:15 9 04:54 6 07:02 5 10:10 2 15:31 5 19:11 2 21:42 1 25:59 2 DQ
124 Vestiena 01:32 9 01:43 11 01:39 4 02:08 1 03:08 1 05:21 14 03:40 2 02:31 1 04:17 7
00:31 00:12 -00:41 -00:14 -00:21 01:24 00:25 -01:55 01:01
Ideal time: 00:50 00:47 01:20 02:08 03:08 02:47 03:15 02:31 02:37 00:39 00:15 00:13 00:20:30
# 6
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55): 11 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 62) 2.( 74) 3.( 61) 4.( 67) 5.( 73) 6.( 58) 7.( 68) 8.( 70) 9.( 56) 10.( 57) 11.( 99) Finish
1. Agnese Dadzīte 00:30:50 16:58:16 03:28 9 04:46 5 09:04 7 14:00 6 15:41 5 20:02 4 23:30 2 25:57 1 29:12 1 30:06 1 30:33 1 30:50 1 00:30:50
5 Kusa 03:28 9 01:18 3 04:18 15 04:56 4 01:41 7 04:21 9 03:28 1 02:27 2 03:15 3 00:54 7 00:27 4 00:17 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vairis Valdbergs 00:31:47 18:15:56 02:49 4 04:02 2 06:06 1 12:38 2 14:21 1 19:46 3 23:28 1 26:37 2 30:37 2 31:15 2 31:34 2 31:47 2 00:31:47
20 Vestiena 02:49 4 01:13 1 02:04 2 06:32 9 01:43 8 05:25 12 03:42 2 03:09 3 04:00 9 00:38 1 00:19 1 00:13 2
-00:39 -00:05 -02:14 01:36 00:02 01:04 00:14 00:42 00:45 -00:16 -00:08 -00:04
3. Niks Pļaviņš 00:33:15 17:15:45 02:35 3 04:02 2 06:51 3 13:52 5 14:59 2 17:56 1 23:40 3 28:13 3 31:36 3 32:37 3 33:02 3 33:15 3 00:33:15
23 Kusa 02:35 3 01:27 4 02:49 5 07:01 11 01:07 1 02:57 1 05:44 7 04:33 10 03:23 5 01:01 9 00:25 3 00:13 2
-00:53 00:09 -01:29 02:05 -00:34 -01:24 02:16 02:06 00:08 00:07 -00:02 -00:04
4. Ieva Ceruka 00:34:41 17:40:37 03:13 8 05:08 6 07:50 5 13:23 3 15:11 3 19:15 2 25:00 4 29:04 4 33:00 4 33:55 4 34:25 4 34:41 4 00:34:41
678 RSU 03:13 8 01:55 7 02:42 3 05:33 7 01:48 9 04:04 5 05:45 8 04:04 5 03:56 7 00:55 8 00:30 7 00:16 6
-00:15 00:37 -01:36 00:37 00:07 -00:17 02:17 01:37 00:41 00:01 00:03 -00:01
5. Baiba Bardovska 00:35:33 17:00:07 03:07 7 05:53 8 09:00 6 13:42 4 15:11 3 22:24 6 27:17 5 30:57 5 34:07 5 34:52 5 35:19 5 35:33 5 00:35:33
363 Stars 03:07 7 02:46 13 03:07 8 04:42 3 01:29 4 07:13 14 04:53 4 03:40 4 03:10 2 00:45 3 00:27 4 00:14 4
-00:21 01:28 -01:11 -00:14 -00:12 02:52 01:25 01:13 -00:05 -00:09 00:00 -00:03
6. Māra Zosāre 00:40:54 17:36:55 04:25 11 06:33 10 09:35 9 17:11 9 19:15 8 23:24 7 28:56 6 33:02 6 38:27 6 39:35 6 40:35 6 40:54 6 00:40:54
87 SIA Temtogs 04:25 11 02:08 9 03:02 6 07:36 13 02:04 12 04:09 7 05:32 6 04:06 7 05:25 13 01:08 11 01:00 14 00:19 11
00:57 00:50 -01:16 02:40 00:23 -00:12 02:04 01:39 02:10 00:14 00:33 00:02
7. Agita Ceruka 00:41:50 17:18:24 05:27 14 07:41 13 11:01 12 17:41 10 19:38 9 23:51 8 30:34 7 35:34 7 39:31 7 40:44 7 41:28 7 41:50 7 00:41:50
82 Laudona 05:27 14 02:14 10 03:20 10 06:40 10 01:57 11 04:13 8 06:43 11 05:00 11 03:57 8 01:13 12 00:44 10 00:22 13
01:59 00:56 -00:58 01:44 00:16 -00:08 03:15 02:33 00:42 00:19 00:17 00:05
8. Aira Bērziņa 00:42:35 17:17:08 03:46 10 06:15 9 10:20 11 17:41 10 20:03 10 24:10 9 31:45 8 36:59 8 40:29 8 41:48 8 42:19 8 42:35 8 00:42:35
51 MBJSS 03:46 10 02:29 12 04:05 13 07:21 12 02:22 13 04:07 6 07:35 13 05:14 12 03:30 6 01:19 13 00:31 8 00:16 6
00:18 01:11 -00:13 02:25 00:41 -00:14 04:07 02:47 00:15 00:25 00:04 -00:01
9. Imants Meldrājs 00:43:40 16:45:37 09:46 16 11:15 15 15:18 15 21:27 13 23:00 12 27:58 12 32:40 10 37:09 9 41:10 9 42:37 9 43:24 9 43:40 9 00:43:40
206 Jēkabpils 09:46 16 01:29 5 04:03 12 06:09 8 01:33 6 04:58 10 04:42 3 04:29 9 04:01 10 01:27 14 00:47 12 00:16 6
06:18 00:11 -00:15 01:13 -00:08 00:37 01:14 02:02 00:46 00:33 00:20 -00:01
10. Linda Veckalniņa 00:45:57 18:21:23 02:05 1 03:20 1 06:24 2 28:55 16 30:23 15 34:10 15 39:38 14 41:35 12 44:32 10 45:19 10 45:43 10 45:57 10 00:45:57
559 Madona 02:05 1 01:15 2 03:04 7 22:31 16 01:28 3 03:47 3 05:28 5 01:57 1 02:57 1 00:47 4 00:24 2 00:14 4
-01:23 -00:03 -01:14 17:35 -00:13 -00:34 02:00 -00:30 -00:18 -00:07 -00:03 -00:03
11. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:46:41 18:21:33 04:26 12 07:22 12 11:08 13 19:44 12 22:29 11 28:35 13 34:43 11 38:47 11 44:32 10 45:36 11 46:20 11 46:41 11 00:46:41
88 Lazdona 04:26 12 02:56 15 03:46 11 08:36 14 02:45 15 06:06 13 06:08 9 04:04 5 05:45 14 01:04 10 00:44 10 00:21 12
00:58 01:38 -00:32 03:40 01:04 01:45 02:40 01:37 02:30 00:10 00:17 00:04
12. Ivo Freimanis 00:48:41 18:14:05 03:05 6 16:24 16 18:20 16 22:24 14 24:14 13 27:20 11 37:10 12 44:06 13 47:24 12 48:02 12 48:29 12 48:41 12 00:48:41
22 Vestiena 03:05 6 13:19 16 01:56 1 04:04 1 01:50 10 03:06 2 09:50 14 06:56 14 03:18 4 00:38 1 00:27 4 00:12 1
-00:23 12:01 -02:22 -00:52 00:09 -01:15 06:22 04:29 00:03 -00:16 00:00 -00:05
13. Zigmunds Daščors 00:51:41 16:25:30 03:01 5 05:08 6 09:15 8 14:36 7 15:48 6 25:37 10 32:12 9 38:03 10 49:57 13 50:45 13 51:17 13 51:41 13 00:51:41
377 Jēkabpils 03:01 5 02:07 8 04:07 14 05:21 5 01:12 2 09:49 15 06:35 10 05:51 13 11:54 15 00:48 5 00:32 9 00:24 14
-00:27 00:49 -00:11 00:25 -00:29 05:28 03:07 03:24 08:39 -00:06 00:05 00:07
14. Ilze Briede 00:54:15 18:13:21 06:01 15 08:51 14 13:52 14 23:13 15 25:42 14 31:02 14 37:48 13 45:19 14 50:42 14 52:44 14 53:47 14 54:15 14 00:54:15
89 SIA Brieži 06:01 15 02:50 14 05:01 16 09:21 15 02:29 14 05:20 11 06:46 12 07:31 15 05:23 12 02:02 15 01:03 15 00:28 15
02:33 01:32 00:43 04:25 00:48 00:59 03:18 05:04 02:08 01:08 00:36 00:11
15. Inese Ikauniece 01:21:14 18:22:37 04:33 13 06:57 11 10:08 10 15:38 8 17:08 7 21:11 5 70:39 15 74:53 15 79:17 15 80:08 15 80:56 15 81:14 15 01:21:14
368 OK Arona 04:33 13 02:24 11 03:11 9 05:30 6 01:30 5 04:03 4 49:28 15 04:14 8 04:24 11 00:51 6 00:48 13 00:18 10
01:05 01:06 -01:07 00:34 -00:11 -00:18 46:00 01:47 01:09 -00:03 00:21 00:01
Zigmārs Bernāns DQ 18:24:31 02:31 2 04:12 4 07:00 4 11:33 1 DQ
574 Kalsnavas psk 02:31 2 01:41 6 02:48 4 04:33 2
-00:57 00:23 -01:30 -00:23
Ideal time: 02:05 01:13 01:56 04:04 01:07 02:57 03:28 01:57 02:57 00:38 00:19 00:12 00:22:53
# 7
Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0.8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:08:49 17:29:23 02:18 3 04:45 3 05:39 1 07:17 2 08:30 1 08:49 1 00:08:49
406 Kusa 02:18 3 02:27 6 00:54 2 01:38 5 01:13 2 00:19 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alise Kauliņa 00:10:13 17:24:52 02:11 1 05:13 4 06:24 3 08:24 3 09:54 2 10:13 2 00:10:13
513 Vestiena 02:11 1 03:02 9 01:11 9 02:00 8 01:30 5 00:19 5
-00:07 00:35 00:17 00:22 00:17 00:00
3. Oskars Jansons 00:12:13 17:15:22 02:22 4 04:26 1 05:50 2 07:09 1 11:52 3 12:13 3 00:12:13
365 Kusa 02:22 4 02:04 2 01:24 10 01:19 3 04:43 12 00:21 10
00:04 -00:23 00:30 -00:19 03:30 00:02
4. Emīls Priževoits 00:13:21 17:14:10 03:38 5 06:26 5 07:53 4 11:20 4 13:02 4 13:21 4 00:13:21
627 Barkava 03:38 5 02:48 7 01:27 11 03:27 14 01:42 6 00:19 5
01:20 00:21 00:33 01:49 00:29 00:00
5. Ingars Kalniņš 00:15:45 17:03:20 10:01 9 12:16 9 13:10 8 14:21 7 15:30 5 15:45 5 00:15:45
479 Kusas psk 10:01 9 02:15 3 00:54 2 01:11 1 01:09 1 00:15 2
07:43 -00:12 00:00 -00:27 -00:04 -00:04
6. Artis Milnis 00:16:30 16:45:00 05:25 8 09:43 8 11:54 7 14:45 8 16:13 6 16:30 6 00:16:30
497 Ērgļu vsk 05:25 8 04:18 14 02:11 16 02:51 13 01:28 4 00:17 3
03:07 01:51 01:17 01:13 00:15 -00:02
7. Santa Bērtiņa 00:16:53 16:50:47 04:36 6 09:29 6 10:25 5 14:11 5 16:28 7 16:53 7 00:16:53
534 Kusa psk 04:36 6 04:53 16 00:56 4 03:46 16 02:17 7 00:25 16
02:18 02:26 00:02 02:08 01:04 00:06
8. Semija Ozoliņa 00:17:23 16:50:46 04:42 7 09:33 7 10:32 6 14:15 6 16:59 8 17:23 8 00:17:23
535 Kusa psk 04:42 7 04:51 15 00:59 6 03:43 15 02:44 8 00:24 15
02:24 02:24 00:05 02:05 01:31 00:05
9. Ivis Bankavs 00:24:39 17:03:19 14:44 11 17:02 10 17:55 9 19:15 9 24:18 9 24:39 9 00:24:39
618 Kusa 14:44 11 02:18 4 00:53 1 01:20 4 05:03 13 00:21 10
12:26 -00:09 -00:01 -00:18 03:50 00:02
10. Mārcis Graudums 00:25:26 17:02:25 17:48 13 20:43 13 21:43 12 23:53 12 25:08 10 25:26 10 00:25:26
514 Vestiena 17:48 13 02:55 8 01:00 7 02:10 10 01:15 3 00:18 4
15:30 00:28 00:06 00:32 00:02 -00:01
11. Lība Igaune 00:27:01 17:04:36 12:46 10 18:26 11 20:07 11 22:23 11 26:38 11 27:01 11 00:27:01
596 Kalsnava 12:46 10 05:40 17 01:41 15 02:16 11 04:15 10 00:23 13
10:28 03:13 00:47 00:38 03:02 00:04
12. Uģis Beķeris 00:27:49 17:01:13 16:42 12 18:27 12 19:55 10 21:12 10 27:35 12 27:49 12 00:27:49
478 Kusas psk 16:42 12 01:45 1 01:28 12 01:17 2 06:23 16 00:14 1
14:24 -00:42 00:34 -00:21 05:10 -00:05
13. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:30:34 17:01:11 19:21 14 22:59 14 24:02 13 25:40 13 30:11 13 30:34 13 00:30:34
739 Ļaudona 19:21 14 03:38 13 01:03 8 01:38 5 04:31 11 00:23 13
17:03 01:11 00:09 00:00 03:18 00:04
14. Jurita Dzene 00:31:25 16:59:48 20:47 17 24:20 17 25:17 16 26:57 15 31:06 14 31:25 14 00:31:25
482 Kusas psk 20:47 17 03:33 12 00:57 5 01:40 7 04:09 9 00:19 5
18:29 01:06 00:03 00:02 02:56 00:00
15. Amanda Nagle 00:32:43 17:01:07 19:40 15 23:11 15 24:47 14 26:55 14 32:24 15 32:43 15 00:32:43
458 Ļaudonas vsk 19:40 15 03:31 11 01:36 14 02:08 9 05:29 15 00:19 5
17:22 01:04 00:42 00:30 04:16 00:00
16. Valters Biķernieks 00:32:51 17:01:04 20:15 16 23:18 16 24:52 15 27:09 16 32:30 16 32:51 16 00:32:51
637 Ļaudona 20:15 16 03:03 10 01:34 13 02:17 12 05:21 14 00:21 10
17:57 00:36 00:40 00:39 04:08 00:02
Sergejs Balanovs DQ 17:23:19 02:11 1 04:31 2 DQ
516 Vestiena 02:11 1 02:20 5
-00:07 -00:07
Ideal time: 02:11 01:45 00:53 01:11 01:09 00:14 00:07:23
# 8
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 72) 5.( 58) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:10:21 16:59:45 01:40 3 04:45 3 05:39 2 06:55 2 08:31 1 10:05 1 10:21 1 00:10:21
486 Kusas psk 01:40 3 03:05 6 00:54 4 01:16 3 01:36 2 01:34 5 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Ozols 00:10:33 17:34:56 01:27 1 05:49 8 06:28 7 07:35 4 08:59 3 10:14 2 10:33 2 00:10:33
737 Jaunpiebalga 01:27 1 04:22 15 00:39 1 01:07 1 01:24 1 01:15 2 00:19 9
-00:13 01:17 -00:15 -00:09 -00:12 -00:19 00:03
3. Kristaps Bukšs 00:10:36 16:59:46 01:48 4 04:48 4 05:46 3 06:59 3 08:46 2 10:19 3 10:36 3 00:10:36
485 kusas psk 01:48 4 03:00 5 00:58 8 01:13 2 01:47 4 01:33 4 00:17 2
00:08 -00:05 00:04 -00:03 00:11 -00:01 00:01
4. Ralfs Duncis 00:12:19 16:57:52 03:32 12 06:41 12 07:29 9 08:46 7 10:23 4 12:01 4 12:19 4 00:12:19
483 Kusas psk 03:32 12 03:09 7 00:48 2 01:17 4 01:37 3 01:38 6 00:18 6
01:52 00:04 -00:06 00:01 00:01 00:04 00:02
5. Līva Dāve 00:12:37 17:12:25 01:38 2 03:51 1 05:07 1 06:29 1 11:07 6 12:20 5 12:37 5 00:12:37
348 Vestiena 01:38 2 02:13 1 01:16 11 01:22 5 04:38 12 01:13 1 00:17 2
-00:02 -00:52 00:22 00:06 03:02 -00:21 00:01
6. Sintija Valdberga 00:13:30 16:48:14 02:05 6 04:32 2 06:07 4 08:11 5 11:11 7 13:09 6 13:30 6 00:13:30
489 Kusas psk 02:05 6 02:27 2 01:35 13 02:04 8 03:00 8 01:58 11 00:21 10
00:25 -00:38 00:41 00:48 01:24 00:24 00:05
7. Loreta Ducena 00:13:42 17:37:03 02:05 6 05:33 7 06:30 8 08:58 9 11:29 8 13:13 7 13:42 7 00:13:42
465 Ļaudonas vsk 02:05 6 03:28 10 00:57 5 02:28 15 02:31 7 01:44 7 00:29 13
00:25 00:23 00:03 01:12 00:55 00:10 00:13
8. Lāsma Pommere 00:14:09 17:37:04 02:05 6 05:30 6 06:27 6 08:53 8 11:04 5 13:39 8 14:09 8 00:14:09
691 Ļaudona 02:05 6 03:25 9 00:57 5 02:26 14 02:11 6 02:35 12 00:30 14
00:25 00:20 00:03 01:10 00:35 01:01 00:14
9. Agnija Nagle 00:16:20 17:43:16 02:34 10 06:16 10 07:59 10 10:19 11 14:06 9 16:03 9 16:20 9 00:16:20
242 ind 02:34 10 03:42 12 01:43 14 02:20 13 03:47 9 01:57 10 00:17 2
00:54 00:37 00:49 01:04 02:11 00:23 00:01
10. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:17:28 19:09:36 02:22 9 06:11 9 08:01 11 09:52 10 14:29 10 17:10 10 17:28 10 00:17:28
463 Ļaudonas vsk 02:22 9 03:49 13 01:50 15 01:51 6 04:37 11 02:41 13 00:18 6
00:42 00:44 00:56 00:35 03:01 01:07 00:02
11. Daniela Pīgozne 00:17:47 19:09:33 02:37 11 06:38 11 08:09 12 10:23 12 14:40 11 17:30 11 17:47 11 00:17:47
593 Ļaudonas vsk 02:37 11 04:01 14 01:31 12 02:14 11 04:17 10 02:50 14 00:17 2
00:57 00:56 00:37 00:58 02:41 01:16 00:01
12. Emīls Gutāns 00:19:23 16:30:44 06:20 13 08:59 13 09:58 13 12:12 13 17:07 12 19:02 12 19:23 12 00:19:23
518 Vestiena 06:20 13 02:39 3 00:59 9 02:14 11 04:55 13 01:55 9 00:21 10
04:40 -00:26 00:05 00:58 03:19 00:21 00:05
13. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:20:50 18:14:49 02:01 5 05:19 5 06:12 5 08:16 6 18:42 13 20:28 13 20:50 13 00:20:50
350 Vestiena 02:01 5 03:18 8 00:53 3 02:04 8 10:26 14 01:46 8 00:22 12
00:21 00:13 -00:01 00:48 08:50 00:12 00:06
14. Viktorija Brutāne 00:21:23 17:08:34 11:36 14 14:33 14 15:32 14 17:40 14 19:47 14 21:05 14 21:23 14 00:21:23
523 Vestiena 11:36 14 02:57 4 00:59 9 02:08 10 02:07 5 01:18 3 00:18 6
09:56 -00:08 00:05 00:52 00:31 -00:16 00:02
Janis Elijass DQ 17:01:09 19:21 15 23:02 15 23:59 15 25:57 15 DQ
462 Ļaudonas vsk 19:21 15 03:41 11 00:57 5 01:58 7
17:41 00:36 00:03 00:42
Ideal time: 01:27 02:13 00:39 01:07 01:24 01:13 00:16 00:08:19
# 9
Course (S12,V12,SIES2,VIES2): 7 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 73) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 72) 6.( 58) 7.( 99) Finish
1. Atis Valdbergs 00:10:10 17:09:17 01:39 2 02:56 1 04:38 2 05:23 1 06:23 1 09:02 1 09:56 1 10:10 1 00:10:10
601 Kusa 01:39 2 01:17 3 01:42 4 00:45 1 01:00 1 02:39 10 00:54 1 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Valdis Duncis 00:10:19 17:09:18 01:37 1 03:12 3 04:58 4 05:43 3 07:05 4 09:06 2 10:02 2 10:19 2 00:10:19
493 Kusas psk 01:37 1 01:35 8 01:46 5 00:45 1 01:22 9 02:01 5 00:56 2 00:17 10
-00:02 00:18 00:04 00:00 00:22 -00:38 00:02 00:03
3. Krista Siksaliete 00:11:09 16:23:04 01:57 4 03:12 3 04:48 3 05:44 4 07:04 3 09:52 3 10:53 3 11:09 3 00:11:09
538 Cesvaine 01:57 4 01:15 2 01:36 2 00:56 7 01:20 8 02:48 12 01:01 5 00:16 8
00:18 -00:02 -00:06 00:11 00:20 00:09 00:07 00:02
4. Emīls Stiprais 00:12:18 17:11:14 01:52 3 03:04 2 04:37 1 05:37 2 06:37 2 11:08 5 12:05 4 12:18 4 00:12:18
21 MBJSS 01:52 3 01:12 1 01:33 1 01:00 10 01:00 1 04:31 28 00:57 3 00:13 1
00:13 -00:05 -00:09 00:15 00:00 01:52 00:03 -00:01
5. Kārlis Kreilis 00:12:50 18:24:33 02:46 21 04:08 11 06:46 7 07:42 7 09:17 7 10:58 4 12:34 5 12:50 5 00:12:50
64 Kalsnava 02:46 21 01:22 4 02:38 10 00:56 7 01:35 12 01:41 1 01:36 22 00:16 8
01:07 00:05 00:56 00:11 00:35 -00:58 00:42 00:02
6. Emīls Purviņš 00:13:32 17:05:50 02:03 8 03:55 8 07:42 10 08:43 10 09:56 9 12:15 8 13:13 6 13:32 6 00:13:32
762 Ērgļi 02:03 8 01:52 10 03:47 19 01:01 12 01:13 5 02:19 8 00:58 4 00:19 20
00:24 00:35 02:05 00:16 00:13 -00:20 00:04 00:05
7. Lilita Saulite 00:13:35 17:05:54 02:02 7 03:58 9 07:46 11 08:40 9 09:53 8 12:18 9 13:21 8 13:35 7 00:13:35
504 Ērgļu vsk 02:02 7 01:56 13 03:48 20 00:54 5 01:13 5 02:25 9 01:03 7 00:14 3
00:23 00:39 02:06 00:09 00:13 -00:14 00:09 00:00
8. Līva Galeja 00:13:36 16:23:05 02:05 9 03:28 5 05:27 5 06:34 5 08:31 5 11:54 7 13:18 7 13:36 8 00:13:36
657 Cesvaine 02:05 9 01:23 5 01:59 6 01:07 15 01:57 16 03:23 21 01:24 12 00:18 14
00:26 00:06 00:17 00:22 00:57 00:44 00:30 00:04
9. Līga Gailīte 00:13:45 16:23:03 02:14 12 03:39 7 05:43 6 06:39 6 08:37 6 11:52 6 13:25 9 13:45 9 00:13:45
539 Cesvaine 02:14 12 01:25 6 02:04 7 00:56 7 01:58 17 03:15 19 01:33 19 00:20 24
00:35 00:08 00:22 00:11 00:58 00:36 00:39 00:06
10. Edgars Kalniņš 00:14:11 17:15:50 02:26 15 05:43 22 08:06 16 09:00 13 10:25 10 12:36 12 13:54 10 14:11 10 00:14:11
681 Kusa 02:26 15 03:17 24 02:23 8 00:54 5 01:25 11 02:11 6 01:18 9 00:17 10
00:47 02:00 00:41 00:09 00:25 -00:28 00:24 00:03
11. Viktorija Vīgube 00:14:28 17:05:52 02:26 15 04:32 12 07:46 11 08:46 11 10:34 11 12:34 11 14:10 12 14:28 11 00:14:28
503 Ērgļu vsk 02:26 15 02:06 17 03:14 14 01:00 10 01:48 14 02:00 4 01:36 22 00:18 14
00:47 00:49 01:32 00:15 00:48 -00:39 00:42 00:04
12. Ralfs Vasels 00:14:31 17:05:48 02:47 22 04:39 13 07:56 14 08:48 12 10:37 12 12:23 10 14:05 11 14:31 12 00:14:31
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:47 22 01:52 10 03:17 15 00:52 4 01:49 15 01:46 2 01:42 24 00:26 28
01:08 00:35 01:35 00:07 00:49 -00:53 00:48 00:12
13. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:15:22 17:04:10 04:32 28 06:04 23 07:40 9 08:27 8 10:48 14 14:06 14 15:08 13 15:22 13 00:15:22
19 Kusa 04:32 28 01:32 7 01:36 2 00:47 3 02:21 25 03:18 20 01:02 6 00:14 3
02:53 00:15 -00:06 00:02 01:21 00:39 00:08 00:00
14. Diāna Baltā 00:15:31 17:11:20 01:59 5 03:36 6 07:18 8 09:05 14 10:45 13 13:50 13 15:13 14 15:31 14 00:15:31
652 Barkava 01:59 5 01:37 9 03:42 17 01:47 25 01:40 13 03:05 18 01:23 11 00:18 14
00:20 00:20 02:00 01:02 00:40 00:26 00:29 00:04
15. Iluta Žīgure 00:17:02 17:13:56 03:12 27 07:47 28 10:17 20 11:20 20 12:43 19 14:57 15 16:42 15 17:02 15 00:17:02
391 Vestiena 03:12 27 04:35 29 02:30 9 01:03 13 01:23 10 02:14 7 01:45 25 00:20 24
01:33 03:18 00:48 00:18 00:23 -00:25 00:51 00:06
16. Lauma Iesalniece 00:17:05 17:09:43 02:40 20 04:42 15 08:57 18 10:31 17 12:31 17 15:22 18 16:48 16 17:05 16 00:17:05
476 Ļaudonas vsk 02:40 20 02:02 15 04:15 22 01:34 22 02:00 18 02:51 14 01:26 14 00:17 10
01:01 00:45 02:33 00:49 01:00 00:12 00:32 00:03
17. Ainārs Breidaks 00:17:13 16:44:15 02:09 10 05:14 17 08:08 17 09:57 15 12:03 15 15:05 16 17:00 17 17:13 17 00:17:13
271 Kusa 02:09 10 03:05 22 02:54 12 01:49 26 02:06 20 03:02 15 01:55 27 00:13 1
00:30 01:48 01:12 01:04 01:06 00:23 01:01 -00:01
18. Egita Rizga 00:17:19 17:09:31 03:00 26 05:00 16 09:11 19 10:32 18 12:42 18 15:32 19 17:01 18 17:19 18 00:17:19
475 Ļaudonas vsk 03:00 26 02:00 14 04:11 21 01:21 20 02:10 22 02:50 13 01:29 16 00:18 14
01:21 00:43 02:29 00:36 01:10 00:11 00:35 00:04
19. Jānis Bardziņs 00:17:26 16:44:13 02:14 12 05:17 18 08:01 15 10:02 16 12:08 16 15:11 17 17:06 19 17:26 19 00:17:26
616 Kusa 02:14 12 03:03 21 02:44 11 02:01 27 02:06 20 03:03 16 01:55 27 00:20 24
00:35 01:46 01:02 01:16 01:06 00:24 01:01 00:06
20. Laura Kupča 00:18:52 18:15:49 02:27 17 05:28 19 11:04 22 12:43 27 13:52 21 17:16 20 18:33 20 18:52 20 00:18:52
615 Kalsnava 02:27 17 03:01 20 05:36 27 01:39 24 01:09 4 03:24 22 01:17 8 00:19 20
00:48 01:44 03:54 00:54 00:09 00:45 00:23 00:05
21. Ieva Bernāne 00:19:01 18:15:52 02:22 14 05:29 20 11:04 22 12:31 26 13:48 20 17:18 21 18:43 21 19:01 21 00:19:01
649 Kalsnava 02:22 14 03:07 23 05:35 26 01:27 21 01:17 7 03:30 24 01:25 13 00:18 14
00:43 01:50 03:53 00:42 00:17 00:51 00:31 00:04
22. Rūta Maksimoviča 00:19:16 18:15:48 02:32 19 05:32 21 11:13 28 12:49 28 13:57 22 17:26 22 18:52 22 19:16 22 00:19:16
682 Kalsnava 02:32 19 03:00 19 05:41 28 01:36 23 01:08 3 03:29 23 01:26 14 00:24 27
00:53 01:43 03:59 00:51 00:08 00:50 00:32 00:10
23. Artūrs Barazinskis 00:19:43 18:48:27 05:58 29 08:02 29 11:12 27 12:27 25 14:55 26 17:34 23 19:28 23 19:43 23 00:19:43
217 Barkavas psk 05:58 29 02:04 16 03:10 13 01:15 19 02:28 26 02:39 10 01:54 26 00:15 6
04:19 00:47 01:28 00:30 01:28 00:00 01:00 00:01
24. Ina Babule 00:19:59 16:50:16 02:50 23 06:46 25 11:09 26 12:13 23 14:18 23 18:09 25 19:42 26 19:59 24 00:19:59
530 Bērzaune 02:50 23 03:56 25 04:23 25 01:04 14 02:05 19 03:51 27 01:33 19 00:17 10
01:11 02:39 02:41 00:19 01:05 01:12 00:39 00:03
24. Inga Guļbinova 00:19:59 16:50:14 02:53 25 06:51 27 11:06 25 12:20 24 14:36 25 18:08 24 19:41 25 19:59 24 00:19:59
532 Bērzaune 02:53 25 03:58 27 04:15 22 01:14 18 02:16 23 03:32 25 01:33 19 00:18 14
01:14 02:41 02:33 00:29 01:16 00:53 00:39 00:04
24. Kristiāna Berģe 00:19:59 16:50:19 02:51 24 06:48 26 11:04 22 12:12 22 14:29 24 18:11 26 19:40 24 19:59 24 00:19:59
533 Bērzaune 02:51 24 03:57 26 04:16 24 01:08 16 02:17 24 03:42 26 01:29 16 00:19 20
01:12 02:40 02:34 00:23 01:17 01:03 00:35 00:05
27. Santa Socka 00:20:18 16:49:52 02:29 18 06:32 24 10:18 21 11:29 21 15:33 27 18:37 27 19:59 27 20:18 27 00:20:18
783 Liezēre 02:29 18 04:03 28 03:46 18 01:11 17 04:04 27 03:04 17 01:22 10 00:19 20
00:50 02:46 02:04 00:26 03:04 00:25 00:28 00:05
28. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:26:24 18:42:01 02:12 11 04:07 10 07:48 13 10:42 19 22:52 28 24:39 28 26:09 28 26:24 28 00:26:24
658 Madona 02:12 11 01:55 12 03:41 16 02:54 28 12:10 28 01:47 3 01:30 18 00:15 6
00:33 00:38 01:59 02:09 11:10 -00:52 00:36 00:01
Janita Dzelme DQ 17:13:31 02:00 6 04:41 14 DQ
631 Barkava 02:00 6 02:41 18
00:21 01:24
Ideal time: 01:37 01:12 01:33 00:45 01:00 01:41 00:54 00:13 00:08:55
#10
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 01:04:15 17:17:39 63:57 1 64:15 1 01:04:15
704 Vestiena 63:57 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 63:57 00:18 01:04:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.08.30. 22:45:25 NGO PRO.ini