-Madonas kausi 2011. 13.kārta Mārciena
2011.07.26.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 19 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 71) 8.( 61) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 62) 12.( 63) 13.( 64) 14.( 72) 15.( 65) 16.( 66) 17.( 67) 18.( 68) 19.( 99) Finish
1. Andris Jubelis 00:16:36 18:03:01 00:35 6 01:17 3 01:52 2 02:13 2 02:49 2 04:03 4 05:12 3 05:34 3 06:11 3 06:35 3 07:20 3 08:38 2 09:51 1 11:13 1 11:53 1 12:42 1 14:01 1 15:11 1 16:31 1 16:36 1 00:16:36
2 Mežmalas MTB 00:35 6 00:42 1 00:35 1 00:21 1 00:36 3 01:14 4 01:09 2 00:22 1 00:37 5 00:24 1 00:45 1 01:18 2 01:13 1 01:22 1 00:40 2 00:49 1 01:19 1 01:10 1 01:20 1 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Bernārs 00:18:54 18:04:35 00:24 2 01:15 2 01:57 3 02:21 3 02:57 3 03:54 3 05:22 4 05:49 4 06:20 4 06:49 4 07:46 4 09:17 4 10:51 4 12:28 3 13:11 3 14:10 2 15:37 2 16:59 2 18:47 2 18:54 2 00:18:54
758 Ozons 00:24 2 00:51 3 00:42 4 00:24 4 00:36 3 00:57 3 01:28 4 00:27 4 00:31 3 00:29 4 00:57 5 01:31 4 01:34 3 01:37 2 00:43 3 00:59 3 01:27 2 01:22 2 01:48 6 00:07 5
-00:11 00:09 00:07 00:03 00:00 -00:17 00:19 00:05 -00:06 00:05 00:12 00:13 00:21 00:15 00:03 00:10 00:08 00:12 00:28 00:02
3. Dāvis Sārs 00:19:20 18:03:54 00:22 1 01:10 1 01:48 1 02:09 1 02:39 1 03:22 1 04:33 1 04:59 1 05:26 1 05:51 1 06:39 1 09:15 3 10:37 3 12:23 2 12:59 2 14:18 3 16:17 3 17:42 3 19:14 3 19:20 3 00:19:20
3 Mežmalas MTB 00:22 1 00:48 2 00:38 2 00:21 1 00:30 1 00:43 1 01:11 3 00:26 3 00:27 1 00:25 2 00:48 2 02:36 6 01:22 2 01:46 3 00:36 1 01:19 4 01:59 4 01:25 4 01:32 4 00:06 2
-00:13 00:06 00:03 00:00 -00:06 -00:31 00:02 00:04 -00:10 00:01 00:03 01:18 00:09 00:24 -00:04 00:30 00:40 00:15 00:12 00:01
4. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:20:08 18:31:17 00:31 4 01:22 4 02:03 4 02:25 4 03:00 4 03:47 2 04:55 2 05:19 2 05:46 2 06:13 2 07:04 2 08:19 1 10:05 2 13:00 4 13:45 4 14:43 4 17:11 4 18:34 4 20:02 4 20:08 4 00:20:08
66 MBJSS 00:31 4 00:51 3 00:41 3 00:22 3 00:35 2 00:47 2 01:08 1 00:24 2 00:27 1 00:27 3 00:51 4 01:15 1 01:46 5 02:55 5 00:45 4 00:58 2 02:28 5 01:23 3 01:28 3 00:06 2
-00:04 00:09 00:06 00:01 -00:01 -00:27 -00:01 00:02 -00:10 00:03 00:06 -00:03 00:33 01:33 00:05 00:09 01:09 00:13 00:08 00:01
5. Jānis Baunis 00:23:33 17:01:43 00:33 5 01:36 6 02:31 6 02:57 6 03:39 6 06:08 5 07:38 5 08:05 5 08:40 5 09:13 5 10:02 5 11:32 5 13:17 5 15:24 5 16:09 5 18:49 5 20:27 5 22:07 5 23:27 5 23:33 5 00:23:33
39 Kusa 00:33 5 01:03 6 00:55 7 00:26 6 00:42 5 02:29 5 01:30 5 00:27 4 00:35 4 00:33 5 00:49 3 01:30 3 01:45 4 02:07 4 00:45 4 02:40 5 01:38 3 01:40 5 01:20 1 00:06 2
-00:02 00:21 00:20 00:05 00:06 01:15 00:21 00:05 -00:02 00:09 00:04 00:12 00:32 00:45 00:05 01:51 00:19 00:30 00:00 00:01
6. Artjoms Rekuņenko 00:24:25 19:11:51 01:47 7 03:01 7 03:48 7 04:13 7 00:24:25
120 M2 01:47 7 01:14 7 00:47 5 00:25 5
01:12 00:32 00:12 00:04
7. Renārs Druvenieks 00:39:20 17:12:25 00:30 3 01:23 5 02:17 5 02:46 5 03:34 5 06:49 6 08:20 6 08:53 6 09:32 6 10:12 6 11:14 6 13:07 6 21:03 6 27:03 6 28:11 6 31:26 6 35:44 6 37:26 6 39:11 6 39:20 6 00:39:20
270 Sēlijas Mežs 00:30 3 00:53 5 00:54 6 00:29 7 00:48 6 03:15 6 01:31 6 00:33 6 00:39 6 00:40 6 01:02 6 01:53 5 07:56 6 06:00 6 01:08 6 03:15 6 04:18 6 01:42 6 01:45 5 00:09 6
-00:05 00:11 00:19 00:08 00:12 02:01 00:22 00:11 00:02 00:16 00:17 00:35 06:43 04:38 00:28 02:26 02:59 00:32 00:25 00:04
Ideal time: 00:22 00:42 00:35 00:21 00:30 00:43 01:08 00:22 00:27 00:24 00:45 01:15 01:13 01:22 00:36 00:49 01:19 01:10 01:20 00:05 00:15:28
V35
Course (1): 19 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 71) 8.( 61) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 62) 12.( 63) 13.( 64) 14.( 72) 15.( 65) 16.( 66) 17.( 67) 18.( 68) 19.( 99) Finish
1. Dzintars Svilpis 00:21:44 18:33:16 00:32 2 01:41 2 02:29 2 02:59 2 03:33 2 04:21 1 05:48 1 06:21 1 06:56 1 07:30 1 08:26 1 09:58 1 11:29 1 13:38 1 14:19 1 15:35 1 18:05 1 19:59 1 21:37 1 21:44 1 00:21:44
48 Ērgļi 00:32 2 01:09 2 00:48 1 00:30 2 00:34 1 00:48 1 01:27 1 00:33 2 00:35 1 00:34 2 00:56 1 01:32 1 01:31 1 02:09 1 00:41 1 01:16 2 02:30 2 01:54 2 01:38 1 00:07 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juris Borovikovs 00:22:47 18:40:00 00:26 1 01:25 1 02:15 1 02:41 1 03:24 1 04:32 2 06:04 2 06:35 2 07:22 2 07:53 2 09:00 2 10:50 2 12:30 2 16:05 2 16:48 2 17:54 2 19:27 2 21:00 2 22:40 2 22:47 2 00:22:47
133 Savējie 00:26 1 00:59 1 00:50 2 00:26 1 00:43 2 01:08 2 01:32 2 00:31 1 00:47 2 00:31 1 01:07 2 01:50 2 01:40 2 03:35 2 00:43 2 01:06 1 01:33 1 01:33 1 01:40 2 00:07 1
-00:06 -00:10 00:02 -00:04 00:09 00:20 00:05 -00:02 00:12 -00:03 00:11 00:18 00:09 01:26 00:02 -00:10 -00:57 -00:21 00:02 00:00
Ideal time: 00:26 00:59 00:48 00:26 00:34 00:48 01:27 00:31 00:35 00:31 00:56 01:32 01:31 02:09 00:41 01:06 01:33 01:33 01:38 00:07 00:19:51
SE
Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Una Arama 00:23:55 17:26:11 00:37 2 01:25 1 01:49 2 02:40 1 03:09 1 03:52 1 05:08 1 07:19 1 08:17 1 09:59 1 11:36 1 14:01 1 18:03 1 19:56 1 22:00 1 23:47 1 23:55 1 00:23:55
90 MBJSS 00:37 2 00:48 1 00:24 2 00:51 1 00:29 1 00:43 1 01:16 1 02:11 2 00:58 1 01:42 1 01:37 1 02:25 1 04:02 3 01:53 1 02:04 2 01:47 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīna Svilpe 00:28:49 17:53:52 00:36 1 01:25 1 01:47 1 02:44 2 03:17 2 04:03 2 11:16 3 13:21 3 14:22 3 16:05 2 17:58 2 20:56 2 22:30 2 25:03 2 26:49 2 28:40 2 28:49 2 00:28:49
6 Ērgļi 00:36 1 00:49 2 00:22 1 00:57 3 00:33 3 00:46 2 07:13 3 02:05 1 01:01 2 01:43 2 01:53 2 02:58 3 01:34 1 02:33 3 01:46 1 01:51 2 00:09 3
-00:01 00:01 -00:02 00:06 00:04 00:03 05:57 -00:06 00:03 00:01 00:16 00:33 -02:28 00:40 -00:18 00:04 00:01
3. Zane Čamane 00:29:58 19:12:40 00:53 3 01:49 3 02:15 3 03:09 3 03:40 3 00:29:58
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 00:53 3 00:56 3 00:26 3 00:54 2 00:31 2
00:16 00:08 00:02 00:03 00:02
4. Laila Čurkste 00:38:35 17:43:57 00:57 4 01:59 4 03:12 4 04:32 4 05:12 4 06:04 3 09:03 2 12:39 2 14:01 2 16:57 3 25:59 3 28:48 3 31:20 3 33:37 3 36:07 3 38:27 3 38:35 3 00:38:35
410 Kusa 00:57 4 01:02 4 01:13 4 01:20 4 00:40 4 00:52 3 02:59 2 03:36 3 01:22 3 02:56 3 09:02 3 02:49 2 02:32 2 02:17 2 02:30 3 02:20 3 00:08 1
00:20 00:14 00:49 00:29 00:11 00:09 01:43 01:25 00:24 01:14 07:25 00:24 -01:30 00:24 00:26 00:33 00:00
Ideal time: 00:36 00:48 00:22 00:51 00:29 00:43 01:16 02:05 00:58 01:42 01:37 02:25 01:34 01:53 01:46 01:47 00:08 00:21:00
V45
Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Māris Veckalniņš 00:22:46 18:40:08 00:33 1 01:12 1 01:36 1 02:25 1 02:57 1 03:55 1 05:01 1 07:12 1 08:14 1 10:25 1 12:26 1 15:00 1 17:24 1 19:08 1 21:00 1 22:40 1 22:46 1 00:22:46
72 AVE MTP 00:33 1 00:39 1 00:24 2 00:49 2 00:32 4 00:58 3 01:06 2 02:11 1 01:02 3 02:11 3 02:01 1 02:34 2 02:24 6 01:44 2 01:52 2 01:40 2 00:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andris Rudzītis 00:24:32 18:32:29 00:47 8 01:34 4 02:01 4 02:48 2 03:21 3 04:10 2 05:14 2 07:48 2 08:57 2 11:13 2 14:29 2 17:10 2 18:42 2 20:36 2 22:32 2 24:25 2 24:32 2 00:24:32
70 Ērgļi 00:47 8 00:47 4 00:27 4 00:47 1 00:33 5 00:49 1 01:04 1 02:34 4 01:09 4 02:16 4 03:16 4 02:41 3 01:32 2 01:54 3 01:56 4 01:53 4 00:07 2
00:14 00:08 00:03 -00:02 00:01 -00:09 -00:02 00:23 00:07 00:05 01:15 00:07 -00:52 00:10 00:04 00:13 00:01
3. Aivars Druvenieks 00:27:02 17:24:24 00:46 7 01:35 6 02:14 6 03:06 5 03:41 5 04:47 4 08:25 5 10:57 5 11:57 5 13:52 4 15:59 3 18:43 3 20:26 3 22:55 3 24:44 3 26:55 3 27:02 3 00:27:02
73 Sēlijas mežs 00:46 7 00:49 5 00:39 6 00:52 3 00:35 6 01:06 6 03:38 5 02:32 3 01:00 1 01:55 1 02:07 2 02:44 4 01:43 3 02:29 4 01:49 1 02:11 5 00:07 2
00:13 00:10 00:15 00:03 00:03 00:08 02:32 00:21 -00:02 -00:16 00:06 00:10 -00:41 00:45 -00:03 00:31 00:01
4. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:29:00 18:33:58 00:39 2 01:25 2 02:10 5 03:17 6 03:46 6 04:41 3 12:03 6 14:55 6 15:55 6 17:56 6 20:26 5 22:55 5 23:50 4 25:24 4 27:19 4 28:52 4 29:00 4 00:29:00
55 OK ARONA 00:39 2 00:46 3 00:45 7 01:07 8 00:29 1 00:55 2 07:22 6 02:52 6 01:00 1 02:01 2 02:30 3 02:29 1 00:55 1 01:34 1 01:55 3 01:33 1 00:08 4
00:06 00:07 00:21 00:18 -00:03 -00:03 06:16 00:41 -00:02 -00:10 00:29 -00:05 -01:29 -00:10 00:03 -00:07 00:02
5. Normunds Pastars 00:31:57 17:50:31 00:41 3 01:35 6 03:05 8 04:00 8 04:36 8 05:36 6 07:12 3 09:50 3 10:59 3 13:17 3 19:04 4 22:12 4 24:25 5 27:21 5 30:05 5 31:48 5 31:57 5 00:31:57
688 Mustangs 00:41 3 00:54 7 01:30 8 00:55 5 00:36 8 01:00 4 01:36 3 02:38 5 01:09 4 02:18 5 05:47 5 03:08 5 02:13 5 02:56 6 02:44 6 01:43 3 00:09 5
00:08 00:15 01:06 00:06 00:04 00:02 00:30 00:27 00:07 00:07 03:46 00:34 -00:11 01:12 00:52 00:03 00:03
6. Ivars Gruduls 00:35:24 19:01:33 00:44 5 01:34 4 02:00 3 02:52 4 03:22 4 00:35:24
57 OK ARONA 00:44 5 00:50 6 00:26 3 00:52 3 00:30 2
00:11 00:11 00:02 00:03 -00:02
7. Juris Drunka 00:38:24 18:51:03 00:42 4 01:26 3 01:49 2 02:49 3 03:19 2 00:38:24
56 OK ARONA 00:42 4 00:44 2 00:23 1 01:00 7 00:30 2
00:09 00:05 -00:01 00:11 -00:02
8. Valdis Groza 00:40:16 17:25:35 00:45 6 01:50 8 02:24 7 03:19 7 03:54 7 04:55 5 07:34 4 10:00 4 11:38 4 14:40 5 20:50 6 30:54 6 33:05 6 35:34 6 37:49 6 40:06 6 40:16 6 00:40:16
570 Lubāna 00:45 6 01:05 8 00:34 5 00:55 5 00:35 6 01:01 5 02:39 4 02:26 2 01:38 6 03:02 6 06:10 6 10:04 6 02:11 4 02:29 4 02:15 5 02:17 6 00:10 6
00:12 00:26 00:10 00:06 00:03 00:03 01:33 00:15 00:36 00:51 04:09 07:30 -00:13 00:45 00:23 00:37 00:04
Ideal time: 00:33 00:39 00:23 00:47 00:29 00:49 01:04 02:11 01:00 01:55 02:01 02:29 00:55 01:34 01:49 01:33 00:06 00:20:17
V18
Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Jurģis Ruduss 00:22:40 17:03:02 00:26 1 01:08 1 01:28 1 02:17 1 02:46 1 03:32 1 04:30 1 07:00 1 08:07 1 10:17 1 12:02 1 14:59 1 17:02 1 19:06 1 20:57 1 22:30 1 22:40 1 00:22:40
37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:26 1 00:42 1 00:20 1 00:49 1 00:29 1 00:46 1 00:58 1 02:30 1 01:07 2 02:10 1 01:45 1 02:57 1 02:03 1 02:04 1 01:51 1 01:33 1 00:10 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mārtiņš Rauda 00:35:28 16:49:03 01:14 2 01:59 2 02:21 2 03:22 2 03:56 2 04:50 2 12:39 2 15:22 2 16:27 2 18:44 2 21:30 2 25:24 2 28:32 2 31:21 2 33:33 2 35:22 2 35:28 2 00:35:28
675 Cesvaine 01:14 2 00:45 2 00:22 2 01:01 2 00:34 2 00:54 2 07:49 2 02:43 2 01:05 1 02:17 2 02:46 2 03:54 2 03:08 2 02:49 2 02:12 2 01:49 2 00:06 1
00:48 00:03 00:02 00:12 00:05 00:08 06:51 00:13 -00:02 00:07 01:01 00:57 01:05 00:45 00:21 00:16 -00:04
Ideal time: 00:26 00:42 00:20 00:49 00:29 00:46 00:58 02:30 01:05 02:10 01:45 02:57 02:03 02:04 01:51 01:33 00:06 00:22:34
S35
Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Aiva Jakubovska 00:32:21 17:08:56 00:33 1 01:30 2 02:14 1 03:16 1 03:52 1 05:02 1 06:34 1 09:22 1 10:37 1 12:44 1 17:28 1 22:53 1 24:59 1 28:20 1 30:07 1 32:13 1 32:21 1 00:32:21
369 Sēlijas mežs 00:33 1 00:57 2 00:44 2 01:02 1 00:36 1 01:10 1 01:32 1 02:48 1 01:15 1 02:07 1 04:44 2 05:25 2 02:06 1 03:21 1 01:47 1 02:06 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zinta Gulbe 00:50:05 16:30:47 00:48 3 02:20 3 02:51 2 04:13 2 05:02 2 06:23 2 15:15 2 19:49 2 21:32 2 24:45 2 27:56 2 32:26 2 36:15 2 43:16 2 47:08 2 49:56 2 50:05 2 00:50:05
291 Cesvaine 00:48 3 01:32 3 00:31 1 01:22 2 00:49 2 01:21 2 08:52 2 04:34 2 01:43 2 03:13 2 03:11 1 04:30 1 03:49 2 07:01 2 03:52 2 02:48 2 00:09 2
00:15 00:35 -00:13 00:20 00:13 00:11 07:20 01:46 00:28 01:06 -01:33 -00:55 01:43 03:40 02:05 00:42 00:01
Baiba Kaļva DQ 18:06:43 00:34 2 01:26 1 DQ
47 Ērgļi 00:34 2 00:52 1
00:01 -00:05
Ideal time: 00:33 00:52 00:31 01:02 00:36 01:10 01:32 02:48 01:15 02:07 03:11 04:30 02:06 03:21 01:47 02:06 00:08 00:29:35
VB
Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Imants Borovikovs 00:22:18 18:01:36 00:57 6 01:33 6 01:57 6 02:43 4 03:07 2 03:47 1 05:49 2 07:50 1 08:43 1 11:30 2 13:03 2 15:25 2 17:06 2 18:58 2 20:32 2 22:11 1 22:18 1 00:22:18
44 Savējie 00:57 6 00:36 1 00:24 3 00:46 1 00:24 1 00:40 1 02:02 3 02:01 2 00:53 1 02:47 4 01:33 1 02:22 1 01:41 3 01:52 2 01:34 1 01:39 1 00:07 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Gruduls 00:22:23 18:02:19 00:41 5 01:25 4 01:46 3 02:38 3 03:09 3 04:01 3 05:07 1 07:51 2 08:52 2 11:02 1 12:38 1 15:08 1 16:17 1 18:08 1 20:08 1 22:16 2 22:23 2 00:22:23
138 Kusa 00:41 5 00:44 4 00:21 1 00:52 3 00:31 2 00:52 3 01:06 1 02:44 6 01:01 2 02:10 3 01:36 2 02:30 2 01:09 2 01:51 1 02:00 3 02:08 5 00:07 1
-00:16 00:08 -00:03 00:06 00:07 00:12 -00:56 00:43 00:08 -00:37 00:03 00:08 -00:32 -00:01 00:26 00:29 00:00
3. Agris Veckalniņš 00:25:09 17:56:48 00:25 1 01:03 1 01:24 1 02:12 1 03:28 4 04:29 5 08:13 5 10:10 5 11:16 5 13:14 5 15:06 4 18:03 4 19:04 4 21:01 4 23:18 4 25:01 3 25:09 3 00:25:09
361 Stars 00:25 1 00:38 2 00:21 1 00:48 2 01:16 6 01:01 5 03:44 5 01:57 1 01:06 3 01:58 1 01:52 3 02:57 4 01:01 1 01:57 3 02:17 5 01:43 2 00:08 4
-00:32 00:02 -00:03 00:02 00:52 00:21 01:42 -00:04 00:13 -00:49 00:19 00:35 -00:40 00:05 00:43 00:04 00:01
4. Jurijs Narels 00:25:11 17:01:07 00:30 2 01:23 3 01:49 4 02:55 5 03:30 5 04:58 6 06:22 4 09:04 4 10:17 4 12:18 3 14:24 3 17:02 3 18:53 3 21:00 3 23:01 3 25:03 4 25:11 4 00:25:11
701 Sēlijas mežš 00:30 2 00:53 6 00:26 5 01:06 6 00:35 4 01:28 6 01:24 2 02:42 5 01:13 4 02:01 2 02:06 4 02:38 3 01:51 4 02:07 4 02:01 4 02:02 4 00:08 4
-00:27 00:17 00:02 00:20 00:11 00:48 -00:38 00:41 00:20 -00:46 00:33 00:16 00:10 00:15 00:27 00:23 00:01
5. Kristaps Narels 00:35:28 17:05:25 00:31 3 01:11 2 01:35 2 02:32 2 03:03 1 03:59 2 06:07 3 08:20 3 09:34 3 12:49 4 16:15 5 20:03 5 28:18 5 31:47 5 33:31 5 35:21 5 35:28 5 00:35:28
703 Sēlijas mežš 00:31 3 00:40 3 00:24 3 00:57 4 00:31 2 00:56 4 02:08 4 02:13 3 01:14 5 03:15 5 03:26 5 03:48 5 08:15 6 03:29 6 01:44 2 01:50 3 00:07 1
-00:26 00:04 00:00 00:11 00:07 00:16 00:06 00:12 00:21 00:28 01:53 01:26 06:34 01:37 00:10 00:11 00:00
6. Artis Dāvis 01:01:18 16:21:14 00:40 4 01:29 5 01:55 5 02:57 6 03:33 6 04:24 4 15:38 6 18:10 6 19:54 6 23:24 6 28:12 6 50:54 6 54:05 6 56:35 6 58:56 6 61:08 6 61:18 6 01:01:18
375 Vestiena 00:40 4 00:49 5 00:26 5 01:02 5 00:36 5 00:51 2 11:14 6 02:32 4 01:44 6 03:30 6 04:48 6 22:42 6 03:11 5 02:30 5 02:21 6 02:12 6 00:10 6
-00:17 00:13 00:02 00:16 00:12 00:11 09:12 00:31 00:51 00:43 03:15 20:20 01:30 00:38 00:47 00:33 00:03
Ideal time: 00:25 00:36 00:21 00:46 00:24 00:40 01:06 01:57 00:53 01:58 01:33 02:22 01:01 01:51 01:34 01:39 00:07 00:19:13
S18
Course (3): 16 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 72) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:24:45 17:09:16 00:38 2 01:27 2 01:55 1 02:54 1 03:33 1 05:11 1 06:09 1 07:02 1 08:07 1 09:54 1 12:19 1 16:49 1 17:55 1 20:28 1 23:00 1 24:37 1 24:45 1 00:24:45
10 Kusa 00:38 2 00:49 2 00:28 1 00:59 2 00:39 1 01:38 1 00:58 2 00:53 2 01:05 2 01:47 1 02:25 1 04:30 2 01:06 1 02:33 1 02:32 1 01:37 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lāsma Pastere 00:31:53 17:50:52 00:29 1 01:15 1 02:28 2 03:15 2 03:59 2 05:48 2 06:39 2 07:21 2 08:24 2 13:35 2 18:54 2 22:39 2 24:05 2 27:08 2 29:47 2 31:43 2 31:53 2 00:31:53
757 Jēkapils 00:29 1 00:46 1 01:13 2 00:47 1 00:44 2 01:49 2 00:51 1 00:42 1 01:03 1 05:11 2 05:19 2 03:45 1 01:26 2 03:03 2 02:39 2 01:56 2 00:10 2
-00:09 -00:03 00:45 -00:12 00:05 00:11 -00:07 -00:11 -00:02 03:24 02:54 -00:45 00:20 00:30 00:07 00:19 00:02
Ideal time: 00:29 00:46 00:28 00:47 00:39 01:38 00:51 00:42 01:03 01:47 02:25 03:45 01:06 02:33 02:32 01:37 00:08 00:23:16
S45
Course (3): 16 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 72) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Saulīte 00:26:26 18:20:17 00:44 2 01:34 1 02:01 1 03:11 1 04:00 1 05:55 1 06:45 1 07:58 1 09:11 1 11:51 1 14:20 1 17:51 1 19:30 1 21:53 1 24:00 1 26:18 1 26:26 1 00:26:26
49 MSVK 00:44 2 00:50 1 00:27 1 01:10 1 00:49 1 01:55 1 00:50 1 01:13 4 01:13 1 02:40 1 02:29 2 03:31 3 01:39 2 02:23 2 02:07 1 02:18 2 00:08 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vita Mālniece 00:30:24 16:30:18 00:39 1 01:35 2 02:19 3 03:33 2 04:24 2 06:22 2 07:18 2 08:30 2 09:44 2 14:09 2 18:07 3 21:37 2 23:08 2 25:30 2 27:51 2 30:17 2 30:24 2 00:30:24
52 Muzejs 00:39 1 00:56 2 00:44 4 01:14 2 00:51 2 01:58 2 00:56 3 01:12 3 01:14 2 04:25 3 03:58 4 03:30 2 01:31 1 02:22 1 02:21 2 02:26 3 00:07 1
-00:05 00:06 00:17 00:04 00:02 00:03 00:06 -00:01 00:01 01:45 01:29 -00:01 -00:08 -00:01 00:14 00:08 -00:01
3. Spodra Švarca 00:32:04 18:57:50 00:48 4 01:44 3 02:17 2 03:37 3 00:32:04
46 Vestiena 00:48 4 00:56 2 00:33 2 01:20 3
00:04 00:06 00:06 00:10
4. Vija Druveniece 00:32:42 17:04:57 00:45 3 01:51 4 02:37 4 04:02 4 04:58 3 07:38 3 08:51 3 09:53 3 11:15 3 14:23 3 16:49 2 21:51 3 23:31 3 27:18 3 30:04 3 32:35 3 32:42 3 00:32:42
156 Sēlijas Mežs 00:45 3 01:06 4 00:46 5 01:25 4 00:56 3 02:40 3 01:13 4 01:02 2 01:22 3 03:08 2 02:26 1 05:02 4 01:40 3 03:47 5 02:46 4 02:31 4 00:07 1
00:01 00:16 00:19 00:15 00:07 00:45 00:23 -00:11 00:09 00:28 -00:03 01:31 00:01 01:24 00:39 00:13 -00:01
5. Aija Zīlmane 00:45:55 17:48:02 01:48 6 03:13 6 03:51 6 05:29 5 11:28 5 14:11 5 15:04 5 16:02 5 22:58 5 29:53 5 32:45 5 36:02 4 37:51 4 41:03 4 43:27 4 45:43 4 45:55 4 00:45:55
160 Kalsnava 01:48 6 01:25 5 00:38 3 01:38 5 05:59 5 02:43 4 00:53 2 00:58 1 06:56 5 06:55 5 02:52 3 03:17 1 01:49 4 03:12 3 02:24 3 02:16 1 00:12 4
01:04 00:35 00:11 00:28 05:10 00:48 00:03 -00:15 05:43 04:15 00:23 -00:14 00:10 00:49 00:17 -00:02 00:04
6. Maija Gusare 00:57:28 17:03:06 01:22 5 02:52 5 03:45 5 05:41 6 06:50 4 10:43 4 12:10 4 13:47 4 16:07 4 20:59 4 29:55 4 41:57 5 45:17 5 48:51 5 52:35 5 57:11 5 57:28 5 00:57:28
321 OK Arona 01:22 5 01:30 6 00:53 6 01:56 6 01:09 4 03:53 5 01:27 5 01:37 5 02:20 4 04:52 4 08:56 5 12:02 5 03:20 5 03:34 4 03:44 5 04:36 5 00:17 5
00:38 00:40 00:26 00:46 00:20 01:58 00:37 00:24 01:07 02:12 06:27 08:31 01:41 01:11 01:37 02:18 00:09
Ideal time: 00:39 00:50 00:27 01:10 00:49 01:55 00:50 00:58 01:13 02:40 02:26 03:17 01:31 02:22 02:07 02:16 00:07 00:25:37
V55
Course (3): 16 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 72) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Verners Tučs 00:39:12 16:15:24 00:38 1 01:48 1 02:31 1 03:33 1 05:04 1 07:42 1 09:56 1 11:17 1 12:28 1 16:37 1 20:10 1 24:14 1 25:59 1 30:30 1 36:27 1 39:03 1 39:12 1 00:39:12
58 25.ZS bat. 00:38 1 01:10 1 00:43 2 01:02 1 01:31 1 02:38 2 02:14 2 01:21 2 01:11 1 04:09 2 03:33 2 04:04 2 01:45 1 04:31 2 05:57 2 02:36 2 00:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:45:44 17:47:59 01:54 2 03:14 2 03:56 2 05:26 2 11:39 2 14:08 2 15:12 2 16:07 2 26:53 2 30:08 2 32:52 2 36:11 2 38:06 2 41:20 2 43:28 2 45:30 2 45:44 2 00:45:44
414 ind 01:54 2 01:20 2 00:42 1 01:30 2 06:13 2 02:29 1 01:04 1 00:55 1 10:46 2 03:15 1 02:44 1 03:19 1 01:55 2 03:14 1 02:08 1 02:02 1 00:14 2
01:16 00:10 -00:01 00:28 04:42 -00:09 -01:10 -00:26 09:35 -00:54 -00:49 -00:45 00:10 -01:17 -03:49 -00:34 00:05
Ideal time: 00:38 01:10 00:42 01:02 01:31 02:29 01:04 00:55 01:11 03:15 02:44 03:19 01:45 03:14 02:08 02:02 00:09 00:29:18
IES1
Course (4): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Jānis Gavars 00:26:20 16:31:26 00:41 2 01:30 2 05:10 1 06:14 1 07:08 2 08:00 1 09:20 2 11:12 2 13:59 1 16:15 1 22:27 1 24:39 1 26:13 2 26:20 1 00:26:20
624 Cesvaine 00:41 2 00:49 2 03:40 1 01:04 2 00:54 2 00:52 3 01:20 5 01:52 1 02:47 1 02:16 3 06:12 3 02:12 4 01:34 2 00:07 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Didzis Siksalietis 00:26:46 16:31:24 00:39 1 01:27 1 05:13 2 06:14 1 07:07 1 08:03 2 09:08 1 11:11 1 14:06 2 16:17 2 22:38 2 24:43 2 26:08 1 26:46 2 00:26:46
623 Cesvaine 00:39 1 00:48 1 03:46 2 01:01 1 00:53 1 00:56 4 01:05 1 02:03 2 02:55 2 02:11 2 06:21 4 02:05 3 01:25 1 00:38 9
-00:02 -00:01 00:06 -00:03 -00:01 00:04 -00:15 00:11 00:08 -00:05 00:09 -00:07 -00:09 00:31
3. Jānis Šķēls 00:42:39 16:52:25 01:28 9 02:52 7 09:52 5 12:09 5 13:36 5 15:22 5 16:45 5 21:31 6 29:26 5 34:08 6 37:29 4 39:48 4 42:21 3 42:39 3 00:42:39
752 Murmastiena 01:28 9 01:24 6 07:00 4 02:17 3 01:27 8 01:46 9 01:23 6 04:46 7 07:55 6 04:42 7 03:21 2 02:19 5 02:33 6 00:18 7
00:47 00:35 03:20 01:13 00:33 00:54 00:03 02:54 05:08 02:26 -02:51 00:07 00:59 00:11
4. Uldis Barazinskis 00:42:50 16:52:27 01:27 8 02:51 6 09:56 6 12:16 6 13:40 6 15:22 5 16:49 6 21:33 7 29:40 6 34:11 7 37:25 3 39:44 3 42:34 4 42:50 4 00:42:50
753 Murmastiena 01:27 8 01:24 6 07:05 5 02:20 5 01:24 7 01:42 8 01:27 7 04:44 6 08:07 7 04:31 6 03:14 1 02:19 5 02:50 7 00:16 5
00:46 00:35 03:25 01:16 00:30 00:50 00:07 02:52 05:20 02:15 -02:58 00:07 01:16 00:09
5. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:44:17 17:23:43 01:05 5 02:14 4 09:38 3 12:01 4 13:02 3 13:51 3 15:07 3 17:57 4 25:12 4 32:01 3 39:47 5 41:47 5 43:55 5 44:17 5 00:44:17
556 Bērzaune 01:05 5 01:09 4 07:24 6 02:23 7 01:01 3 00:49 1 01:16 3 02:50 4 07:15 4 06:49 8 07:46 7 02:00 1 02:08 4 00:22 8
00:24 00:20 03:44 01:19 00:07 -00:03 -00:04 00:58 04:28 04:33 01:34 -00:12 00:34 00:15
5. Atis Drozdovs 00:44:17 17:23:44 01:06 6 02:14 4 09:39 4 11:59 3 13:03 4 13:53 4 15:09 4 17:53 3 24:57 3 32:07 4 39:48 6 41:49 6 44:01 6 44:17 5 00:44:17
755 Bērzaune 01:06 6 01:08 3 07:25 7 02:20 5 01:04 4 00:50 2 01:16 3 02:44 3 07:04 3 07:10 9 07:41 6 02:01 2 02:12 5 00:16 5
00:25 00:19 03:45 01:16 00:10 -00:02 -00:04 00:52 04:17 04:54 01:29 -00:11 00:38 00:09
7. Dace Rudusa 00:46:44 17:18:14 01:20 7 03:03 8 11:18 8 13:37 8 14:56 8 16:03 8 17:48 8 21:30 5 30:31 7 33:21 5 40:35 7 43:43 7 46:33 7 46:44 7 00:46:44
650 Madona 01:20 7 01:43 8 08:15 8 02:19 4 01:19 5 01:07 5 01:45 9 03:42 5 09:01 8 02:50 5 07:14 5 03:08 9 02:50 7 00:11 4
00:39 00:54 04:35 01:15 00:25 00:15 00:25 01:50 06:14 00:34 01:02 00:56 01:16 00:04
8. Gunta Lapsa 00:58:04 16:40:14 01:04 4 03:42 9 10:12 7 13:11 7 14:38 7 16:00 7 17:14 7 33:58 9 41:42 8 44:22 8 52:09 8 55:02 8 57:54 8 58:04 8 00:58:04
598 Kalsnavas psk 01:04 4 02:38 9 06:30 3 02:59 9 01:27 8 01:22 6 01:14 2 16:44 9 07:44 5 02:40 4 07:47 8 02:53 8 02:52 9 00:10 3
00:23 01:49 02:50 01:55 00:33 00:30 -00:06 14:52 04:57 00:24 01:35 00:41 01:18 00:03
9. Gundega Lapsa 01:02:14 16:35:00 00:53 3 02:08 3 11:21 9 13:49 9 15:12 9 16:40 9 18:12 9 23:52 8 47:02 9 49:08 9 57:39 9 60:03 9 62:07 9 62:14 9 01:02:14
713 Kalsnava 00:53 3 01:15 5 09:13 9 02:28 8 01:23 6 01:28 7 01:32 8 05:40 8 23:10 9 02:06 1 08:31 9 02:24 7 02:04 3 00:07 1
00:12 00:26 05:33 01:24 00:29 00:36 00:12 03:48 20:23 -00:10 02:19 00:12 00:30 00:00
Ideal time: 00:39 00:48 03:40 01:01 00:53 00:49 01:05 01:52 02:47 02:06 03:14 02:00 01:25 00:07 00:22:26
SB
Course (4): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Baiba Bardovska 00:30:02 17:12:36 00:56 2 01:55 2 06:49 1 08:33 1 09:38 1 10:30 1 11:39 1 14:47 1 18:31 1 20:56 1 24:12 1 27:29 1 29:53 1 30:02 1 00:30:02
363 Stars 00:56 2 00:59 3 04:54 2 01:44 2 01:05 2 00:52 1 01:09 1 03:08 2 03:44 2 02:25 2 03:16 3 03:17 3 02:24 3 00:09 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Ikauniece 00:31:48 18:12:42 05:33 3 06:31 3 09:25 2 11:55 2 13:06 2 14:07 2 15:21 2 18:23 2 21:58 2 24:15 2 26:55 2 29:36 2 31:39 2 31:48 2 00:31:48
368 OK Arona 05:33 3 00:58 2 02:54 1 02:30 3 01:11 3 01:01 3 01:14 2 03:02 1 03:35 1 02:17 1 02:40 2 02:41 2 02:03 2 00:09 2
04:37 -00:01 -02:00 00:46 00:06 00:09 00:05 -00:06 -00:09 -00:08 -00:36 -00:36 -00:21 00:00
3. Linda Veckalniņa 00:46:16 18:36:44 00:45 1 01:37 1 13:44 3 15:01 3 16:03 3 16:58 3 18:14 3 22:33 3 30:30 3 40:53 3 42:42 3 44:15 3 46:09 3 46:16 3 00:46:16
559 Madona 00:45 1 00:52 1 12:07 3 01:17 1 01:02 1 00:55 2 01:16 3 04:19 3 07:57 3 10:23 3 01:49 1 01:33 1 01:54 1 00:07 1
-00:11 -00:07 07:13 -00:27 -00:03 00:03 00:07 01:11 04:13 07:58 -01:27 -01:44 -00:30 -00:02
Agita Ceruka DQ 17:51:28 DQ
82 Laudona
Ideal time: 00:45 00:52 02:54 01:17 01:02 00:52 01:09 03:02 03:35 02:17 01:49 01:33 01:54 00:07 00:23:08
V14
Course (4): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:20:22 19:09:21 00:43 1 01:33 1 03:04 1 04:19 1 05:15 1 06:07 1 07:17 1 09:09 1 13:39 1 15:04 1 16:46 1 18:21 1 20:16 1 20:22 1 00:20:22
17 Vestiena 00:43 1 00:50 1 01:31 1 01:15 2 00:56 1 00:52 2 01:10 2 01:52 1 04:30 2 01:25 1 01:42 1 01:35 1 01:55 3 00:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:25:26 17:15:22 00:45 2 01:38 2 03:45 3 04:59 3 05:56 3 06:51 3 07:59 3 10:25 3 15:35 3 17:13 2 21:51 2 23:37 2 25:18 2 25:26 2 00:25:26
23 Kusa 00:45 2 00:53 2 02:07 3 01:14 1 00:57 2 00:55 3 01:08 1 02:26 3 05:10 3 01:38 2 04:38 2 01:46 2 01:41 1 00:08 3
00:02 00:03 00:36 -00:01 00:01 00:03 -00:02 00:34 00:40 00:13 02:56 00:11 -00:14 00:02
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:26:13 17:56:22 00:45 2 01:38 2 03:19 2 04:47 2 05:50 2 06:41 2 07:55 2 10:09 2 13:52 2 17:43 3 22:36 3 24:26 3 26:07 3 26:13 3 00:26:13
20 Vestiena 00:45 2 00:53 2 01:41 2 01:28 3 01:03 3 00:51 1 01:14 3 02:14 2 03:43 1 03:51 3 04:53 3 01:50 3 01:41 1 00:06 1
00:02 00:03 00:10 00:13 00:07 -00:01 00:04 00:22 -00:47 02:26 03:11 00:15 -00:14 00:00
Ideal time: 00:43 00:50 01:31 01:14 00:56 00:51 01:08 01:52 03:43 01:25 01:42 01:35 01:41 00:06 00:19:17
V60
Course (4): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Zigmunds Daščors 00:29:53 17:04:15 00:53 1 02:04 1 03:46 1 05:20 1 06:32 1 07:36 1 08:42 1 10:58 1 17:28 1 18:58 1 26:00 1 27:59 1 29:46 1 29:53 1 00:29:53
377 Jēkabpils 00:53 1 01:11 1 01:42 1 01:34 1 01:12 1 01:04 1 01:06 1 02:16 1 06:30 1 01:30 1 07:02 2 01:59 1 01:47 1 00:07 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Meldrājs 00:47:43 17:17:41 01:02 2 02:17 2 12:02 2 14:36 2 15:58 2 18:25 2 19:54 2 22:40 2 30:48 2 37:09 2 41:20 2 44:35 2 47:24 2 47:43 2 00:47:43
206 Jēkabpils 01:02 2 01:15 2 09:45 2 02:34 2 01:22 2 02:27 2 01:29 2 02:46 2 08:08 2 06:21 2 04:11 1 03:15 2 02:49 2 00:19 2
00:09 00:04 08:03 01:00 00:10 01:23 00:23 00:30 01:38 04:51 -02:51 01:16 01:02 00:12
Ideal time: 00:53 01:11 01:42 01:34 01:12 01:04 01:06 02:16 06:30 01:30 04:11 01:59 01:47 00:07 00:27:02
S55
Course (4): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Aira Bērziņa 00:32:11 18:01:20 01:15 1 02:28 1 06:11 1 08:22 1 09:56 1 10:59 1 12:22 1 15:27 1 22:46 1 24:58 1 27:41 1 30:01 1 32:03 1 32:11 1 00:32:11
51 MBJSS 01:15 1 01:13 1 03:43 2 02:11 1 01:34 1 01:03 1 01:23 1 03:05 1 07:19 2 02:12 2 02:43 2 02:20 1 02:02 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Māra Zosāre 00:37:21 18:07:37 01:35 3 03:04 2 06:12 2 08:33 2 10:20 2 11:35 2 13:02 2 23:23 3 26:56 2 29:18 2 31:57 2 34:40 2 37:11 2 37:21 2 00:37:21
87 SIA Temtogs 01:35 3 01:29 2 03:08 1 02:21 2 01:47 3 01:15 2 01:27 2 10:21 3 03:33 1 02:22 3 02:39 1 02:43 2 02:31 2 00:10 2
00:20 00:16 -00:35 00:10 00:13 00:12 00:04 07:16 -03:46 00:10 -00:04 00:23 00:29 00:02
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:49:27 18:16:34 01:27 2 03:13 3 08:28 3 11:24 3 13:03 3 14:26 3 16:24 3 20:03 2 36:00 3 37:35 3 42:03 3 44:52 3 49:17 3 49:27 3 00:49:27
88 Lazdona 01:27 2 01:46 3 05:15 3 02:56 3 01:39 2 01:23 3 01:58 3 03:39 2 15:57 3 01:35 1 04:28 3 02:49 3 04:25 3 00:10 2
00:12 00:33 01:32 00:45 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:34 08:38 -00:37 01:45 00:29 02:23 00:02
Ideal time: 01:15 01:13 03:08 02:11 01:34 01:03 01:23 03:05 03:33 01:35 02:39 02:20 02:02 00:08 00:27:09
S14
Course (5): 10 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 59) 4.( 58) 5.( 71) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Evija Dāve 00:13:25 16:20:13 00:39 1 02:18 1 03:22 1 04:15 1 07:04 1 07:38 1 08:29 1 09:49 1 12:13 1 13:17 1 13:25 1 00:13:25
393 Vestiena 00:39 1 01:39 1 01:04 1 00:53 2 02:49 1 00:34 1 00:51 1 01:20 2 02:24 2 01:04 1 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inese Ivanova 00:17:45 16:36:51 01:13 2 02:52 2 06:38 2 07:18 2 12:25 2 13:09 2 14:08 2 14:55 2 16:16 2 17:24 2 17:45 2 00:17:45
749 Mārciena 01:13 2 01:39 1 03:46 2 00:40 1 05:07 2 00:44 2 00:59 2 00:47 1 01:21 1 01:08 2 00:21 2
00:34 00:00 02:42 -00:13 02:18 00:10 00:08 -00:33 -01:03 00:04 00:13
Ideal time: 00:39 01:39 01:04 00:40 02:49 00:34 00:51 00:47 01:21 01:04 00:08 00:11:36
SIES2
Course (5): 10 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 59) 4.( 58) 5.( 71) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Elīza Čamane 00:20:48 19:06:23 01:04 2 03:18 2 00:20:48
582 Madonas1VSK 01:04 2 02:14 2
00:00 00:00
2. Ina Babule 00:22:52 17:13:47 00:22:52
530 Bērzaune
3. Justīne Briežkalne 00:23:15 17:13:48 00:23:15
528 Bērzaune
4. Ilga Čulkova 00:32:26 17:43:21 16:10 3 19:37 3 21:00 3 21:48 1 23:26 3 25:07 1 26:53 3 27:49 1 30:18 1 32:20 1 32:26 1 00:32:26
756 Ļaudona 16:10 3 03:27 5 01:23 2 00:48 1 01:38 3 01:41 1 01:46 3 00:56 1 02:29 3 02:02 2 00:06 1
15:06 01:13
5. Egita Rizga 00:32:29 17:43:22 16:15 5 19:37 3 21:01 4 21:53 3 23:20 1 25:11 3 26:45 1 27:53 3 30:21 3 32:22 3 32:29 2 00:32:29
475 Ļaudonas vsk 16:15 5 03:22 3 01:24 3 00:52 3 01:27 1 01:51 3 01:34 1 01:08 3 02:28 1 02:01 1 00:07 2
15:11 01:08
6. Lauma Iesalniece 00:32:33 17:43:22 16:12 4 19:38 5 20:58 2 21:48 1 23:24 2 25:08 2 26:48 2 27:51 2 30:19 2 32:21 2 32:33 3 00:32:33
476 Ļaudonas vsk 16:12 4 03:26 4 01:20 1 00:50 2 01:36 2 01:44 2 01:40 2 01:03 2 02:28 1 02:02 2 00:12 3
15:08 01:12
Kristīne Ezeriņa DQ 16:13:20 00:54 1 03:07 1 08:10 1 DQ
745 Mārciena 00:54 1 02:13 1 05:03 4
-00:10 -00:01
Ideal time: 00:54 02:13 01:20 00:48 01:27 01:41 01:34 00:56 02:28 02:01 00:06 00:15:28
VIES2
Course (5): 10 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 59) 4.( 58) 5.( 71) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:10:15 17:14:13 00:40 2 00:10:15
493 Kusas psk 00:40 2
00:00
Toms Timoškovs DQ 16:17:09 00:27 1 01:58 1 04:19 1 DQ
747 Mārciena 00:27 1 01:31 1 02:21 1
-00:13
S8
Course (6): 5 KP 0,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 58) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Alise Kauliņa 00:05:35 17:43:52 00:38 3 01:17 1 02:31 1 04:08 1 05:27 1 05:35 1 00:05:35
513 Vestiena 00:38 3 00:39 1 01:14 1 01:37 2 01:19 2 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:05:59 17:58:19 00:51 6 01:36 5 03:04 2 04:29 2 05:48 2 05:59 2 00:05:59
739 Ļaudona 00:51 6 00:45 2 01:28 2 01:25 1 01:19 2 00:11 6
00:13 00:06 00:14 -00:12 00:00 00:03
3. Amanda Nagle 00:07:14 17:48:54 00:49 5 01:49 7 03:19 4 05:35 4 07:05 4 07:14 3 00:07:14
458 Ļaudonas vsk 00:49 5 01:00 8 01:30 4 02:16 5 01:30 6 00:09 3
00:11 00:21 00:16 00:39 00:11 00:01
3. Luīze Remese 00:07:14 18:51:28 00:58 7 01:45 6 03:48 7 05:27 3 07:02 3 07:14 3 00:07:14
759 Aizkraukle 00:58 7 00:47 3 02:03 8 01:39 3 01:35 8 00:12 7
00:20 00:08 00:49 00:02 00:16 00:04
5. Nikola Siliņa 00:07:28 17:03:01 00:36 2 01:27 2 03:18 3 06:00 5 07:20 5 07:28 5 00:07:28
536 Kusas psk 00:36 2 00:51 6 01:51 6 02:42 6 01:20 4 00:08 1
-00:02 00:12 00:37 01:05 00:01 00:00
6. Jurita Dzene 00:07:30 17:03:00 00:35 1 01:27 2 03:20 5 06:02 6 07:20 5 07:30 6 00:07:30
482 Kusas psk 00:35 1 00:52 7 01:53 7 02:42 6 01:18 1 00:10 4
-00:03 00:13 00:39 01:05 -00:01 00:02
7. Adrija Kaire 00:08:39 16:17:06 00:44 4 01:33 4 03:20 5 06:52 7 08:24 7 08:39 7 00:08:39
719 Marciena 00:44 4 00:49 5 01:47 5 03:32 8 01:32 7 00:15 9
00:06 00:10 00:33 01:55 00:13 00:07
8. Luīze Timaškova 00:12:04 16:15:06 01:26 9 02:57 8 05:04 8 10:26 9 11:47 8 12:04 8 00:12:04
633 Mārciena 01:26 9 01:31 9 02:07 9 05:22 10 01:21 5 00:17 10
00:48 00:52 00:53 03:45 00:02 00:09
9. Irbe Karlsone 00:12:37 18:09:15 00:59 8 03:02 9 07:57 9 10:03 8 12:27 9 12:37 9 00:12:37
590 Ļaudonas vsk 00:59 8 02:03 10 04:55 10 02:06 4 02:24 10 00:10 4
00:21 01:24 03:41 00:29 01:05 00:02
10. Santa Bērtiņa 00:20:56 16:53:34 12:15 10 13:02 10 14:31 10 19:03 10 20:44 10 20:56 10 00:20:56
534 Kusa psk 12:15 10 00:47 3 01:29 3 04:32 9 01:41 9 00:12 7
11:37 00:08 00:15 02:55 00:22 00:04
Ideal time: 00:35 00:39 01:14 01:25 01:18 00:08 00:05:19
V8
Course (6): 5 KP 0,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 58) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Sergejs Balanovs 00:07:00 17:28:22 00:42 2 01:17 1 02:33 1 04:48 1 05:55 1 07:00 1 00:07:00
516 Vestiena 00:42 2 00:35 1 01:16 2 02:15 4 01:07 3 01:05 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Artis Milnis 00:07:08 16:24:09 01:02 5 01:56 4 03:34 4 05:33 2 06:57 2 07:08 2 00:07:08
497 Ērgļu vsk 01:02 5 00:54 7 01:38 4 01:59 3 01:24 5 00:11 6
00:20 00:19 00:22 -00:16 00:17 -00:54
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:07:52 17:04:44 01:24 6 02:04 6 03:11 3 06:18 3 07:43 3 07:52 3 00:07:52
406 Kusa 01:24 6 00:40 4 01:07 1 03:07 5 01:25 6 00:09 3
00:42 00:05 -00:09 00:52 00:18 -00:56
4. Gatis Jefimovs 00:08:15 16:13:02 03:23 7 03:58 7 05:45 5 07:00 4 08:04 4 08:15 4 00:08:15
746 Mārciena 03:23 7 00:35 1 01:47 5 01:15 1 01:04 2 00:11 6
02:41 00:00 00:31 -01:00 -00:03 -00:54
5. Reinis Sjomkāns 00:08:21 16:13:01 03:24 8 04:00 8 05:47 6 07:08 6 08:11 5 08:21 5 00:08:21
716 Mārcienas pamat 03:24 8 00:36 3 01:47 5 01:21 2 01:03 1 00:10 4
02:42 00:01 00:31 -00:54 -00:04 -00:55
6. Uģis Beķeris 00:08:25 17:01:49 00:40 1 01:31 2 02:53 2 07:04 5 08:17 6 08:25 6 00:08:25
478 Kusas psk 00:40 1 00:51 5 01:22 3 04:11 7 01:13 4 00:08 1
-00:02 00:16 00:06 01:56 00:06 -00:57
7. Sandis Strods 00:23:03 16:22:18 00:43 3 01:34 3 16:45 7 20:36 7 22:53 7 23:03 7 00:23:03
751 Mārciena 00:43 3 00:51 5 15:11 7 03:51 6 02:17 8 00:10 4
00:01 00:16 13:55 01:36 01:10 -00:55
8. Matīss Platacis 00:23:16 16:22:01 00:59 4 01:56 4 17:07 8 21:29 8 23:08 8 23:16 8 00:23:16
636 Mārciena 00:59 4 00:57 8 15:11 7 04:22 8 01:39 7 00:08 1
00:17 00:22 13:55 02:07 00:32 -00:57
Ideal time: 00:40 00:35 01:07 01:15 01:03 00:08 00:04:48
S10
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Līva Dāve 00:06:27 16:22:33 00:32 2 01:31 1 02:09 1 03:15 1 05:10 2 06:18 1 06:27 1 00:06:27
348 Vestiena 00:32 2 00:59 2 00:38 2 01:06 1 01:55 6 01:08 4 00:09 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laine Zembaha 00:06:32 17:18:04 00:31 1 01:38 2 02:15 2 03:21 2 05:04 1 06:22 2 06:32 2 00:06:32
521 Vestiena 00:31 1 01:07 3 00:37 1 01:06 1 01:43 4 01:18 6 00:10 8
-00:01 00:08 -00:01 00:00 -00:12 00:10 00:01
3. Agnija Nagle 00:08:35 17:18:12 00:41 3 02:51 4 03:48 3 05:45 6 07:24 4 08:26 3 08:35 3 00:08:35
242 ind 00:41 3 02:10 8 00:57 9 01:57 7 01:39 3 01:02 1 00:09 6
00:09 01:11 00:19 00:51 -00:16 -00:06 00:00
4. Emilija Rizga 00:08:47 17:31:58 01:26 9 03:33 7 04:19 7 05:43 4 07:14 3 08:37 4 08:47 4 00:08:47
461 Ļaudonas vsk 01:26 9 02:07 7 00:46 5 01:24 4 01:31 2 01:23 7 00:10 8
00:54 01:08 00:08 00:18 -00:24 00:15 00:01
5. Sintija Valdberga 00:11:46 16:55:34 04:09 11 05:03 10 05:42 9 06:49 8 08:06 7 11:41 5 11:46 5 00:11:46
489 Kusas psk 04:09 11 00:54 1 00:39 3 01:07 3 01:17 1 03:35 9 00:05 1
03:37 -00:05 00:01 00:01 -00:38 02:27 -00:04
6. Daniela Pīgozne 00:12:08 17:49:09 00:56 6 02:38 3 03:48 3 06:02 7 09:48 8 12:00 6 12:08 6 00:12:08
593 Ļaudonas vsk 00:56 6 01:42 5 01:10 10 02:14 9 03:46 10 02:12 8 00:08 4
00:24 00:43 00:32 01:08 01:51 01:04 -00:01
7. Loreta Ducena 00:13:25 17:44:10 01:01 7 03:13 6 04:02 6 05:40 3 07:54 5 13:18 7 13:25 7 00:13:25
465 Ļaudonas vsk 01:01 7 02:12 9 00:49 7 01:38 5 02:14 8 05:24 10 00:07 2
00:29 01:13 00:11 00:32 00:19 04:16 -00:02
8. Lāsma Pommere 00:13:27 17:44:09 01:04 8 03:06 5 03:59 5 05:43 4 07:54 5 13:20 8 13:27 8 00:13:27
691 Ļaudona 01:04 8 02:02 6 00:53 8 01:44 6 02:11 7 05:26 11 00:07 2
00:32 01:03 00:15 00:38 00:16 04:18 -00:02
9. Ieva Cīrule 00:16:35 18:19:00 02:53 10 04:30 8 06:27 10 08:26 9 15:23 9 16:27 9 16:35 9 00:16:35
335 Madona 02:53 10 01:37 4 01:57 11 01:59 8 06:57 11 01:04 2 00:08 4
02:21 00:38 01:19 00:53 05:02 -00:04 -00:01
10. Egija Jermacāne 00:20:04 17:05:31 00:41 3 11:18 11 12:06 11 16:54 10 18:38 10 19:54 10 20:04 10 00:20:04
487 Kusas psk 00:41 3 10:37 11 00:48 6 04:48 10 01:44 5 01:16 5 00:10 8
00:09 09:38 00:10 03:42 -00:11 00:08 00:01
11. Linda Kaščuka 00:21:51 16:22:20 00:44 5 04:43 9 05:23 8 16:54 10 20:32 11 21:39 11 21:51 11 00:21:51
613 Mārciena 00:44 5 03:59 10 00:40 4 11:31 11 03:38 9 01:07 3 00:12 11
00:12 03:00 00:02 10:25 01:43 -00:01 00:03
Ideal time: 00:31 00:54 00:37 01:06 01:17 01:02 00:05 00:05:32
V10
Course (7): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:07:03 17:25:53 00:33 2 01:42 1 02:22 1 03:44 1 05:07 1 06:51 1 07:03 1 00:07:03
350 Vestiena 00:33 2 01:09 5 00:40 6 01:22 5 01:23 4 01:44 5 00:12 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Gutāns 00:07:32 17:27:27 00:32 1 02:54 3 03:22 3 04:37 3 06:01 2 07:24 2 07:32 2 00:07:32
518 Vestiena 00:32 1 02:22 7 00:28 2 01:15 3 01:24 5 01:23 3 00:08 5
-00:01 01:13 -00:12 -00:07 00:01 -00:21 -00:04
3. Renāts Cvetkovs 00:08:13 16:12:59 03:25 5 04:16 5 04:45 5 05:45 4 07:02 3 08:02 3 08:13 3 00:08:13
663 Mārciena 03:25 5 00:51 1 00:29 3 01:00 1 01:17 1 01:00 1 00:11 6
02:52 -00:18 -00:11 -00:22 -00:06 -00:44 -00:01
4. Madars Pušpurs 00:08:45 17:11:40 00:43 3 03:09 4 03:59 4 05:45 4 07:27 4 08:38 4 08:45 4 00:08:45
519 Vestiena 00:43 3 02:26 8 00:50 8 01:46 8 01:42 7 01:11 2 00:07 1
00:10 01:17 00:10 00:24 00:19 -00:33 -00:05
5. Valters Kriškāns 00:10:31 17:30:23 04:26 8 05:24 8 05:51 8 07:16 8 08:43 7 10:24 5 10:31 5 00:10:31
671 Ļaudona 04:26 8 00:58 3 00:27 1 01:25 6 01:27 6 01:41 4 00:07 1
03:53 -00:11 -00:13 00:03 00:04 -00:03 -00:05
6. Rihards Vasels 00:10:47 16:36:17 00:46 4 02:05 2 02:51 2 04:21 2 08:45 8 10:36 6 10:47 6 00:10:47
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:46 4 01:19 6 00:46 7 01:30 7 04:24 8 01:51 6 00:11 6
00:13 00:10 00:06 00:08 03:01 00:07 -00:01
7. Ralfs Duncis 00:11:50 16:55:30 03:52 6 04:56 6 05:31 6 06:51 7 08:09 5 11:43 7 11:50 7 00:11:50
483 Kusas psk 03:52 6 01:04 4 00:35 4 01:20 4 01:18 2 03:34 7 00:07 1
03:19 -00:05 -00:05 -00:02 -00:05 01:50 -00:05
8. Kristaps Bukšs 00:11:52 16:55:32 04:13 7 05:04 7 05:39 7 06:47 6 08:09 5 11:45 8 11:52 8 00:11:52
485 kusas psk 04:13 7 00:51 1 00:35 4 01:08 2 01:22 3 03:36 8 00:07 1
03:40 -00:18 -00:05 -00:14 -00:01 01:52 -00:05
Ideal time: 00:32 00:51 00:27 01:00 01:17 01:00 00:07 00:05:14
S12
Course (8): 9 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 61) 7.( 70) 8.( 62) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:09:29 16:34:11 00:24 1 01:06 1 02:07 1 03:01 1 03:42 1 04:56 1 06:38 1 08:19 1 09:20 1 09:29 1 00:09:29
538 Cesvaine 00:24 1 00:42 1 01:01 6 00:54 3 00:41 1 01:14 6 01:42 6 01:41 4 01:01 1 00:09 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līga Gailīte 00:09:41 16:34:09 00:28 2 01:17 3 02:20 3 03:18 3 04:01 3 05:10 3 06:44 3 08:26 3 09:34 3 09:41 2 00:09:41
539 Cesvaine 00:28 2 00:49 3 01:03 7 00:58 5 00:43 2 01:09 3 01:34 3 01:42 6 01:08 3 00:07 1
00:04 00:07 00:02 00:04 00:02 -00:05 -00:08 00:01 00:07 -00:02
3. Līva Galeja 00:09:42 16:34:10 00:28 2 01:13 2 02:13 2 03:04 2 03:49 2 05:00 2 06:41 2 08:22 2 09:31 2 09:42 3 00:09:42
657 Cesvaine 00:28 2 00:45 2 01:00 5 00:51 2 00:45 3 01:11 4 01:41 5 01:41 4 01:09 4 00:11 7
00:04 00:03 -00:01 -00:03 00:04 -00:03 -00:01 00:00 00:08 00:02
4. Viktorija Vīgube 00:10:36 16:31:39 00:41 5 01:56 5 02:54 4 03:41 4 04:40 4 05:47 4 07:51 5 09:18 4 10:29 4 10:36 4 00:10:36
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 5 01:15 8 00:58 3 00:47 1 00:59 6 01:07 2 02:04 7 01:27 2 01:11 5 00:07 1
00:17 00:33 -00:03 -00:07 00:18 -00:07 00:22 -00:14 00:10 -00:02
5. Betija Bērziņa 00:10:43 17:07:56 01:24 7 02:15 7 03:09 7 04:07 6 04:58 5 06:03 5 08:27 6 09:34 5 10:35 5 10:43 5 00:10:43
537 Kusas psk:S12 01:24 7 00:51 4 00:54 2 00:58 5 00:51 5 01:05 1 02:24 8 01:07 1 01:01 1 00:08 3
01:00 00:09 -00:07 00:04 00:10 -00:09 00:42 -00:34 00:00 -00:01
6. Iluta Žīgure 00:11:07 16:24:19 00:40 4 01:50 4 03:08 6 04:02 5 05:18 6 06:31 6 07:44 4 09:40 6 10:58 6 11:07 6 00:11:07
391 Vestiena 00:40 4 01:10 7 01:18 9 00:54 3 01:16 8 01:13 5 01:13 2 01:56 7 01:18 6 00:09 5
00:16 00:28 00:17 00:00 00:35 -00:01 -00:29 00:15 00:17 00:00
7. Egita Ivanova 00:14:13 16:44:26 01:42 8 02:39 8 03:53 8 07:13 8 08:27 7 10:02 7 11:03 7 12:35 7 14:00 7 14:13 7 00:14:13
643 Mārciena 01:42 8 00:57 5 01:14 8 03:20 9 01:14 7 01:35 7 01:01 1 01:32 3 01:25 7 00:13 8
01:18 00:15 00:13 02:26 00:33 00:21 -00:41 -00:09 00:24 00:04
8. Māra Karlsone 00:32:11 17:43:29 16:03 10 18:39 10 19:32 10 20:55 9 21:42 8 25:03 8 26:40 8 29:07 8 32:03 8 32:11 8 00:32:11
584 Ļaudonas vsk 16:03 10 02:36 10 00:53 1 01:23 8 00:47 4 03:21 8 01:37 4 02:27 8 02:56 8 00:08 3
15:39 01:54 -00:08 00:29 00:06 02:07 -00:05 00:46 01:55 -00:01
Laura Mazkalniņa DQ 16:33:37 01:48 9 02:54 9 04:49 9 05:50 7 DQ
750 Mārciena 01:48 9 01:06 6 01:55 10 01:01 7
01:24 00:24 00:54 00:07
Lilita Saulite DQ 16:31:37 00:41 5 02:00 6 02:59 5 DQ
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 5 01:19 9 00:59 4
00:17 00:37 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:24 00:42 00:53 00:47 00:41 01:05 01:01 01:07 01:01 00:07 00:07:48
V12
Course (8): 9 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 61) 7.( 70) 8.( 62) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Arvis Zeibots 00:08:20 16:34:33 00:33 3 01:30 3 02:18 1 02:52 1 03:38 1 04:42 1 05:51 1 07:06 1 08:14 1 08:20 1 00:08:20
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:33 3 00:57 5 00:48 1 00:34 1 00:46 3 01:04 2 01:09 2 01:15 7 01:08 4 00:06 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:08:31 17:31:03 00:41 7 02:28 9 03:26 9 04:03 7 04:43 6 05:38 2 06:25 2 07:33 2 08:25 2 08:31 2 00:08:31
601 Kusa 00:41 7 01:47 9 00:58 4 00:37 4 00:40 1 00:55 1 00:47 1 01:08 4 00:52 1 00:06 2
00:08 00:50 00:10 00:03 -00:06 -00:09 -00:22 -00:07 -00:16 00:00
3. Gatis Birjukovs 00:09:37 16:34:13 00:37 5 01:33 4 02:37 3 03:13 2 04:31 4 05:56 4 07:14 4 08:16 3 09:26 3 09:37 3 00:09:37
743 Mārciena 00:37 5 00:56 4 01:04 5 00:36 3 01:18 8 01:25 6 01:18 5 01:02 1 01:10 5 00:11 7
00:04 -00:01 00:16 00:02 00:32 00:21 00:09 -00:13 00:02 00:05
4. Sigvars Rogovs 00:09:56 17:37:03 00:28 2 01:25 2 02:32 2 03:18 3 04:18 3 05:43 3 06:59 3 08:37 5 09:47 4 09:56 4 00:09:56
754 Mārciena 00:28 2 00:57 5 01:07 7 00:46 5 01:00 7 01:25 6 01:16 3 01:38 8 01:10 5 00:09 5
-00:05 00:00 00:19 00:12 00:14 00:21 00:07 00:23 00:02 00:03
5. Vadims Babris 00:09:58 16:34:08 00:40 6 01:40 6 02:44 4 03:41 5 04:37 5 06:00 7 07:21 5 08:33 4 09:48 5 09:58 5 00:09:58
748 Mārciena 00:40 6 01:00 7 01:04 5 00:57 7 00:56 6 01:23 5 01:21 6 01:12 5 01:15 8 00:10 6
00:07 00:03 00:16 00:23 00:10 00:19 00:12 -00:03 00:07 00:04
6. Ainārs Breidaks 00:10:37 17:07:58 01:19 8 02:10 7 03:04 6 04:02 6 04:52 7 05:59 5 08:21 6 09:28 6 10:32 7 10:37 6 00:10:37
271 Kusa 01:19 8 00:51 1 00:54 3 00:58 8 00:50 4 01:07 4 02:22 7 01:07 2 01:04 3 00:05 1
00:46 -00:06 00:06 00:24 00:04 00:03 01:13 -00:08 -00:04 -00:01
7. Jānis Bardziņs 00:10:38 17:07:57 01:22 9 02:13 8 03:06 7 04:04 8 04:55 8 05:59 5 08:24 7 09:31 7 10:31 6 10:38 7 00:10:38
616 Kusa 01:22 9 00:51 1 00:53 2 00:58 8 00:51 5 01:04 2 02:25 8 01:07 2 01:00 2 00:07 4
00:49 -00:06 00:05 00:24 00:05 00:00 01:16 -00:08 -00:08 00:01
8. Ralfs Vasels 00:16:10 16:34:30 00:33 3 01:37 5 02:47 5 03:21 4 04:06 2 12:09 8 13:25 8 14:38 8 15:51 8 16:10 8 00:16:10
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:33 3 01:04 8 01:10 8 00:34 1 00:45 2 08:03 8 01:16 3 01:13 6 01:13 7 00:19 8
00:00 00:07 00:22 00:00 -00:01 06:59 00:07 -00:02 00:05 00:13
Pēteris Tutins DQ 16:30:28 00:27 1 01:19 1 03:16 8 04:09 9 DQ
744 Mārciena 00:27 1 00:52 3 01:57 9 00:53 6
-00:06 -00:05 01:09 00:19
Ideal time: 00:27 00:51 00:48 00:34 00:40 00:55 00:47 01:02 00:52 00:05 00:07:01
OPEN
Course (9): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 01:01:41 16:21:06 61:30 1 61:41 1 01:01:41
704 Vestiena 61:30 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 61:30 00:11 01:01:41
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 3,1 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) 6.( 60) 7.( 71) 8.( 61) 9.( 69) 10.( 70) 11.( 62) 12.( 63) 13.( 64) 14.( 72) 15.( 65) 16.( 66) 17.( 67) 18.( 68) 19.( 99) Finish
1. Andris Jubelis 00:16:36 18:03:01 00:35 8 01:17 3 01:52 2 02:13 2 02:49 2 04:03 4 05:12 3 05:34 3 06:11 3 06:35 3 07:20 3 08:38 2 09:51 1 11:13 1 11:53 1 12:42 1 14:01 1 15:11 1 16:31 1 16:36 1 00:16:36
2 Mežmalas MTB 00:35 8 00:42 1 00:35 1 00:21 1 00:36 4 01:14 6 01:09 2 00:22 1 00:37 6 00:24 1 00:45 1 01:18 2 01:13 1 01:22 1 00:40 2 00:49 1 01:19 1 01:10 1 01:20 1 00:05 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edgars Bernārs 00:18:54 18:04:35 00:24 2 01:15 2 01:57 3 02:21 3 02:57 3 03:54 3 05:22 4 05:49 4 06:20 4 06:49 4 07:46 4 09:17 4 10:51 4 12:28 3 13:11 3 14:10 2 15:37 2 16:59 2 18:47 2 18:54 2 00:18:54
758 Ozons 00:24 2 00:51 3 00:42 4 00:24 4 00:36 4 00:57 4 01:28 5 00:27 4 00:31 3 00:29 4 00:57 6 01:31 4 01:34 4 01:37 2 00:43 4 00:59 3 01:27 2 01:22 2 01:48 8 00:07 5
-00:11 00:09 00:07 00:03 00:00 -00:17 00:19 00:05 -00:06 00:05 00:12 00:13 00:21 00:15 00:03 00:10 00:08 00:12 00:28 00:02
3. Dāvis Sārs 00:19:20 18:03:54 00:22 1 01:10 1 01:48 1 02:09 1 02:39 1 03:22 1 04:33 1 04:59 1 05:26 1 05:51 1 06:39 1 09:15 3 10:37 3 12:23 2 12:59 2 14:18 3 16:17 3 17:42 3 19:14 3 19:20 3 00:19:20
3 Mežmalas MTB 00:22 1 00:48 2 00:38 2 00:21 1 00:30 1 00:43 1 01:11 3 00:26 3 00:27 1 00:25 2 00:48 2 02:36 8 01:22 2 01:46 3 00:36 1 01:19 6 01:59 5 01:25 4 01:32 4 00:06 2
-00:13 00:06 00:03 00:00 -00:06 -00:31 00:02 00:04 -00:10 00:01 00:03 01:18 00:09 00:24 -00:04 00:30 00:40 00:15 00:12 00:01
4. Reinis Veckalniņš 00:20:08 18:31:17 00:31 5 01:22 4 02:03 4 02:25 4 03:00 4 03:47 2 04:55 2 05:19 2 05:46 2 06:13 2 07:04 2 08:19 1 10:05 2 13:00 4 13:45 4 14:43 4 17:11 4 18:34 4 20:02 4 20:08 4 00:20:08
66 MBJSS 00:31 5 00:51 3 00:41 3 00:22 3 00:35 3 00:47 2 01:08 1 00:24 2 00:27 1 00:27 3 00:51 4 01:15 1 01:46 7 02:55 6 00:45 6 00:58 2 02:28 6 01:23 3 01:28 3 00:06 2
-00:04 00:09 00:06 00:01 -00:01 -00:27 -00:01 00:02 -00:10 00:03 00:06 -00:03 00:33 01:33 00:05 00:09 01:09 00:13 00:08 00:01
5. Dzintars Svilpis 00:21:44 18:33:16 00:32 6 01:41 8 02:29 7 02:59 8 03:33 6 04:21 5 05:48 5 06:21 5 06:56 5 07:30 5 08:26 5 09:58 5 11:29 5 13:38 5 14:19 5 15:35 5 18:05 5 19:59 5 21:37 5 21:44 5 00:21:44
48 Ērgļi 00:32 6 01:09 8 00:48 6 00:30 9 00:34 2 00:48 3 01:27 4 00:33 7 00:35 4 00:34 7 00:56 5 01:32 5 01:31 3 02:09 5 00:41 3 01:16 5 02:30 7 01:54 8 01:38 5 00:07 5
-00:03 00:27 00:13 00:09 -00:02 -00:26 00:18 00:11 -00:02 00:10 00:11 00:14 00:18 00:47 00:01 00:27 01:11 00:44 00:18 00:02
6. Juris Borovikovs 00:22:47 18:40:00 00:26 3 01:25 6 02:15 5 02:41 5 03:24 5 04:32 6 06:04 6 06:35 6 07:22 6 07:53 6 09:00 6 10:50 6 12:30 6 16:05 7 16:48 7 17:54 6 19:27 6 21:00 6 22:40 6 22:47 6 00:22:47
133 Savējie 00:26 3 00:59 6 00:50 7 00:26 6 00:43 7 01:08 5 01:32 8 00:31 6 00:47 8 00:31 5 01:07 8 01:50 6 01:40 5 03:35 7 00:43 4 01:06 4 01:33 3 01:33 5 01:40 6 00:07 5
-00:09 00:17 00:15 00:05 00:07 -00:06 00:23 00:09 00:10 00:07 00:22 00:32 00:27 02:13 00:03 00:17 00:14 00:23 00:20 00:02
7. Jānis Baunis 00:23:33 17:01:43 00:33 7 01:36 7 02:31 8 02:57 7 03:39 8 06:08 7 07:38 7 08:05 7 08:40 7 09:13 7 10:02 7 11:32 7 13:17 7 15:24 6 16:09 6 18:49 7 20:27 7 22:07 7 23:27 7 23:33 7 00:23:33
39 Kusa 00:33 7 01:03 7 00:55 9 00:26 6 00:42 6 02:29 7 01:30 6 00:27 4 00:35 4 00:33 6 00:49 3 01:30 3 01:45 6 02:07 4 00:45 6 02:40 7 01:38 4 01:40 6 01:20 1 00:06 2
-00:02 00:21 00:20 00:05 00:06 01:15 00:21 00:05 -00:02 00:09 00:04 00:12 00:32 00:45 00:05 01:51 00:19 00:30 00:00 00:01
8. Artjoms Rekuņenko 00:24:25 19:11:51 01:47 9 03:01 9 03:48 9 04:13 9 00:24:25
120 M2 01:47 9 01:14 9 00:47 5 00:25 5
01:12 00:32 00:12 00:04
9. Renārs Druvenieks 00:39:20 17:12:25 00:30 4 01:23 5 02:17 6 02:46 6 03:34 7 06:49 8 08:20 8 08:53 8 09:32 8 10:12 8 11:14 8 13:07 8 21:03 8 27:03 8 28:11 8 31:26 8 35:44 8 37:26 8 39:11 8 39:20 8 00:39:20
270 Sēlijas Mežs 00:30 4 00:53 5 00:54 8 00:29 8 00:48 8 03:15 8 01:31 7 00:33 7 00:39 7 00:40 8 01:02 7 01:53 7 07:56 8 06:00 8 01:08 8 03:15 8 04:18 8 01:42 7 01:45 7 00:09 8
-00:05 00:11 00:19 00:08 00:12 02:01 00:22 00:11 00:02 00:16 00:17 00:35 06:43 04:38 00:28 02:26 02:59 00:32 00:25 00:04
Ideal time: 00:22 00:42 00:35 00:21 00:30 00:43 01:08 00:22 00:27 00:24 00:45 01:15 01:13 01:22 00:36 00:49 01:19 01:10 01:20 00:05 00:15:28
# 2
Course (SE,V45,V18,S35,VB): 16 KP 2,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 58) 6.( 59) 7.( 60) 8.( 61) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 66) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Imants Borovikovs 00:22:18 18:01:36 00:57 21 01:33 14 01:57 11 02:43 7 03:07 4 03:47 2 05:49 6 07:50 5 08:43 4 11:30 6 13:03 5 15:25 5 17:06 3 18:58 2 20:32 2 22:11 1 22:18 1 00:22:18
44 Savējie 00:57 21 00:36 1 00:24 7 00:46 1 00:24 1 00:40 1 02:02 9 02:01 2 00:53 1 02:47 14 01:33 1 02:22 1 01:41 6 01:52 4 01:34 1 01:39 3 00:07 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Gruduls 00:22:23 18:02:19 00:41 12 01:25 6 01:46 5 02:38 5 03:09 5 04:01 6 05:07 3 07:51 6 08:52 5 11:02 4 12:38 4 15:08 4 16:17 1 18:08 1 20:08 1 22:16 2 22:23 2 00:22:23
138 Kusa 00:41 12 00:44 6 00:21 2 00:52 7 00:31 7 00:52 7 01:06 3 02:44 15 01:01 5 02:10 8 01:36 2 02:30 4 01:09 3 01:51 3 02:00 10 02:08 14 00:07 3
-00:16 00:08 -00:03 00:06 00:07 00:12 -00:56 00:43 00:08 -00:37 00:03 00:08 -00:32 -00:01 00:26 00:29 00:00
3. Jurģis Ruduss 00:22:40 17:03:02 00:26 2 01:08 2 01:28 2 02:17 2 02:46 1 03:32 1 04:30 1 07:00 1 08:07 1 10:17 2 12:02 2 14:59 2 17:02 2 19:06 3 20:57 3 22:30 3 22:40 3 00:22:40
37 Madonas1.vsk. 00:26 2 00:42 5 00:20 1 00:49 4 00:29 2 00:46 3 00:58 1 02:30 8 01:07 10 02:10 8 01:45 4 02:57 10 02:03 9 02:04 8 01:51 6 01:33 1 00:10 17
-00:31 00:06 -00:04 00:03 00:05 00:06 -01:04 00:29 00:14 -00:37 00:12 00:35 00:22 00:12 00:17 -00:06 00:03
4. Māris Veckalniņš 00:22:46 18:40:08 00:33 5 01:12 4 01:36 4 02:25 3 02:57 2 03:55 4 05:01 2 07:12 2 08:14 2 10:25 3 12:26 3 15:00 3 17:24 4 19:08 4 21:00 4 22:40 4 22:46 4 00:22:46
72 AVE MTP 00:33 5 00:39 3 00:24 7 00:49 4 00:32 10 00:58 12 01:06 3 02:11 4 01:02 7 02:11 10 02:01 7 02:34 5 02:24 13 01:44 2 01:52 7 01:40 4 00:06 1
-00:24 00:03 00:00 00:03 00:08 00:18 -00:56 00:10 00:09 -00:36 00:28 00:12 00:43 -00:08 00:18 00:01 -00:01
5. Una Arama 00:23:55 17:26:11 00:37 9 01:25 6 01:49 7 02:40 6 03:09 5 03:52 3 05:08 4 07:19 3 08:17 3 09:59 1 11:36 1 14:01 1 18:03 5 19:56 5 22:00 5 23:47 5 23:55 5 00:23:55
90 MBJSS 00:37 9 00:48 11 00:24 7 00:51 6 00:29 2 00:43 2 01:16 5 02:11 4 00:58 2 01:42 1 01:37 3 02:25 2 04:02 18 01:53 5 02:04 12 01:47 7 00:08 8
-00:20 00:12 00:00 00:05 00:05 00:03 -00:46 00:10 00:05 -01:05 00:04 00:03 02:21 00:01 00:30 00:08 00:01
6. Andris Rudzītis 00:24:32 18:32:29 00:47 18 01:34 15 02:01 13 02:48 9 03:21 9 04:10 8 05:14 5 07:48 4 08:57 6 11:13 5 14:29 7 17:10 7 18:42 6 20:36 6 22:32 6 24:25 6 24:32 6 00:24:32
70 Ērgļi 00:47 18 00:47 10 00:27 15 00:47 2 00:33 11 00:49 5 01:04 2 02:34 11 01:09 11 02:16 11 03:16 13 02:41 7 01:32 4 01:54 6 01:56 9 01:53 11 00:07 3
-00:10 00:11 00:03 00:01 00:09 00:09 -00:58 00:33 00:16 -00:31 01:43 00:19 -00:09 00:02 00:22 00:14 00:00
7. Agris Veckalniņš 00:25:09 17:56:48 00:25 1 01:03 1 01:24 1 02:12 1 03:28 11 04:29 10 08:13 12 10:10 12 11:16 11 13:14 10 15:06 8 18:03 8 19:04 8 21:01 8 23:18 8 25:01 7 25:09 7 00:25:09
361 Stars 00:25 1 00:38 2 00:21 2 00:48 3 01:16 22 01:01 14 03:44 14 01:57 1 01:06 9 01:58 4 01:52 5 02:57 10 01:01 2 01:57 7 02:17 15 01:43 5 00:08 8
-00:32 00:02 -00:03 00:02 00:52 00:21 01:42 -00:04 00:13 -00:49 00:19 00:35 -00:40 00:05 00:43 00:04 00:01
8. Jurijs Narels 00:25:11 17:01:07 00:30 3 01:23 5 01:49 7 02:55 12 03:30 12 04:58 15 06:22 8 09:04 8 10:17 8 12:18 7 14:24 6 17:02 6 18:53 7 21:00 7 23:01 7 25:03 8 25:11 8 00:25:11
701 Sēlijas mežš 00:30 3 00:53 17 00:26 11 01:06 19 00:35 14 01:28 19 01:24 6 02:42 13 01:13 13 02:01 5 02:06 8 02:38 6 01:51 8 02:07 9 02:01 11 02:02 12 00:08 8
-00:27 00:17 00:02 00:20 00:11 00:48 -00:38 00:41 00:20 -00:46 00:33 00:16 00:10 00:15 00:27 00:23 00:01
9. Aivars Druvenieks 00:27:02 17:24:24 00:46 17 01:35 17 02:14 15 03:06 14 03:41 15 04:47 12 08:25 13 10:57 13 11:57 13 13:52 12 15:59 9 18:43 9 20:26 9 22:55 9 24:44 9 26:55 9 27:02 9 00:27:02
73 Sēlijas mežs 00:46 17 00:49 12 00:39 18 00:52 7 00:35 14 01:06 16 03:38 13 02:32 9 01:00 3 01:55 3 02:07 9 02:44 8 01:43 7 02:29 11 01:49 5 02:11 15 00:07 3
-00:11 00:13 00:15 00:06 00:11 00:26 01:36 00:31 00:07 -00:52 00:34 00:22 00:02 00:37 00:15 00:32 00:00
10. Elīna Svilpe 00:28:49 17:53:52 00:36 8 01:25 6 01:47 6 02:44 8 03:17 7 04:03 7 11:16 15 13:21 15 14:22 15 16:05 14 17:58 12 20:56 11 22:30 10 25:03 10 26:49 10 28:40 10 28:49 10 00:28:49
6 Ērgļi 00:36 8 00:49 12 00:22 4 00:57 13 00:33 11 00:46 3 07:13 15 02:05 3 01:01 5 01:43 2 01:53 6 02:58 12 01:34 5 02:33 14 01:46 3 01:51 10 00:09 14
-00:21 00:13 -00:02 00:11 00:09 00:06 05:11 00:04 00:08 -01:04 00:20 00:36 -00:07 00:41 00:12 00:12 00:02
11. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:29:00 18:33:58 00:39 10 01:25 6 02:10 14 03:17 17 03:46 16 04:41 11 12:03 16 14:55 16 15:55 16 17:56 16 20:26 14 22:55 14 23:50 11 25:24 11 27:19 11 28:52 11 29:00 11 00:29:00
55 OK ARONA 00:39 10 00:46 9 00:45 20 01:07 20 00:29 2 00:55 10 07:22 16 02:52 17 01:00 3 02:01 5 02:30 10 02:29 3 00:55 1 01:34 1 01:55 8 01:33 1 00:08 8
-00:18 00:10 00:21 00:21 00:05 00:15 05:20 00:51 00:07 -00:46 00:57 00:07 -00:46 -00:18 00:21 -00:06 00:01
12. Zane Čamane 00:29:58 19:12:40 00:53 20 01:49 19 02:15 17 03:09 15 03:40 14 00:29:58
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 00:53 20 00:56 19 00:26 11 00:54 10 00:31 7
-00:04 00:20 00:02 00:08 00:07
13. Normunds Pastars 00:31:57 17:50:31 00:41 12 01:35 17 03:05 21 04:00 20 04:36 20 05:36 17 07:12 10 09:50 10 10:59 10 13:17 11 19:04 13 22:12 12 24:25 12 27:21 12 30:05 12 31:48 12 31:57 12 00:31:57
688 Mustangs 00:41 12 00:54 18 01:30 22 00:55 11 00:36 17 01:00 13 01:36 8 02:38 12 01:09 11 02:18 13 05:47 17 03:08 13 02:13 12 02:56 16 02:44 18 01:43 5 00:09 14
-00:16 00:18 01:06 00:09 00:12 00:20 -00:26 00:37 00:16 -00:29 04:14 00:46 00:32 01:04 01:10 00:04 00:02
14. Aiva Jakubovska 00:32:21 17:08:56 00:33 5 01:30 13 02:14 15 03:16 16 03:52 17 05:02 16 06:34 9 09:22 9 10:37 9 12:44 8 17:28 11 22:53 13 24:59 13 28:20 13 30:07 13 32:13 13 32:21 13 00:32:21
369 Sēlijas mežs 00:33 5 00:57 20 00:44 19 01:02 17 00:36 17 01:10 17 01:32 7 02:48 16 01:15 15 02:07 7 04:44 15 05:25 17 02:06 10 03:21 17 01:47 4 02:06 13 00:08 8
-00:24 00:21 00:20 00:16 00:12 00:30 -00:30 00:47 00:22 -00:40 03:11 03:03 00:25 01:29 00:13 00:27 00:01
15. Ivars Gruduls 00:35:24 19:01:33 00:44 15 01:34 15 02:00 12 02:52 11 03:22 10 00:35:24
57 OK ARONA 00:44 15 00:50 15 00:26 11 00:52 7 00:30 5
-00:13 00:14 00:02 00:06 00:06
16. Kristaps Narels 00:35:28 17:05:25 00:31 4 01:11 3 01:35 3 02:32 4 03:03 3 03:59 5 06:07 7 08:20 7 09:34 7 12:49 9 16:15 10 20:03 10 28:18 14 31:47 15 33:31 14 35:21 14 35:28 14 00:35:28
703 Sēlijas mežš 00:31 4 00:40 4 00:24 7 00:57 13 00:31 7 00:56 11 02:08 10 02:13 6 01:14 14 03:15 18 03:26 14 03:48 14 08:15 19 03:29 18 01:44 2 01:50 9 00:07 3
-00:26 00:04 00:00 00:11 00:07 00:16 00:06 00:12 00:21 00:28 01:53 01:26 06:34 01:37 00:10 00:11 00:00
16. Mārtiņš Rauda 00:35:28 16:49:03 01:14 23 01:59 21 02:21 18 03:22 19 03:56 19 04:50 13 12:39 17 15:22 17 16:27 17 18:44 17 21:30 16 25:24 15 28:32 15 31:21 14 33:33 15 35:22 15 35:28 14 00:35:28
675 Cesvaine 01:14 23 00:45 8 00:22 4 01:01 16 00:34 13 00:54 9 07:49 17 02:43 14 01:05 8 02:17 12 02:46 11 03:54 15 03:08 15 02:49 15 02:12 13 01:49 8 00:06 1
00:17 00:09 -00:02 00:15 00:10 00:14 05:47 00:42 00:12 -00:30 01:13 01:32 01:27 00:57 00:38 00:10 -00:01
18. Juris Drunka 00:38:24 18:51:03 00:42 14 01:26 10 01:49 7 02:49 10 03:19 8 00:38:24
56 OK ARONA 00:42 14 00:44 6 00:23 6 01:00 15 00:30 5
-00:15 00:08 -00:01 00:14 00:06
19. Laila Čurkste 00:38:35 17:43:57 00:57 21 01:59 21 03:12 22 04:32 22 05:12 22 06:04 18 09:03 14 12:39 14 14:01 14 16:57 15 25:59 17 28:48 16 31:20 16 33:37 16 36:07 16 38:27 16 38:35 16 00:38:35
410 Kusa 00:57 21 01:02 21 01:13 21 01:20 21 00:40 20 00:52 7 02:59 12 03:36 18 01:22 16 02:56 15 09:02 19 02:49 9 02:32 14 02:17 10 02:30 17 02:20 18 00:08 8
00:00 00:26 00:49 00:34 00:16 00:12 00:57 01:35 00:29 00:09 07:29 00:27 00:51 00:25 00:56 00:41 00:01
20. Valdis Groza 00:40:16 17:25:35 00:45 16 01:50 20 02:24 19 03:19 18 03:54 18 04:55 14 07:34 11 10:00 11 11:38 12 14:40 13 20:50 15 30:54 17 33:05 17 35:34 17 37:49 17 40:06 17 40:16 17 00:40:16
570 Lubāna 00:45 16 01:05 22 00:34 17 00:55 11 00:35 14 01:01 14 02:39 11 02:26 7 01:38 17 03:02 16 06:10 18 10:04 18 02:11 11 02:29 11 02:15 14 02:17 17 00:10 17
-00:12 00:29 00:10 00:09 00:11 00:21 00:37 00:25 00:45 00:15 04:37 07:42 00:30 00:37 00:41 00:38 00:03
21. Zinta Gulbe 00:50:05 16:30:47 00:48 19 02:20 23 02:51 20 04:13 21 05:02 21 06:23 19 15:15 18 19:49 19 21:32 19 24:45 19 27:56 18 32:26 18 36:15 18 43:16 18 47:08 18 49:56 18 50:05 18 00:50:05
291 Cesvaine 00:48 19 01:32 23 00:31 16 01:22 22 00:49 21 01:21 18 08:52 18 04:34 19 01:43 18 03:13 17 03:11 12 04:30 16 03:49 17 07:01 19 03:52 19 02:48 19 00:09 14
-00:09 00:56 00:07 00:36 00:25 00:41 06:50 02:33 00:50 00:26 01:38 02:08 02:08 05:09 02:18 01:09 00:02
22. Artis Dāvis 01:01:18 16:21:14 00:40 11 01:29 12 01:55 10 02:57 13 03:33 13 04:24 9 15:38 19 18:10 18 19:54 18 23:24 18 28:12 19 50:54 19 54:05 19 56:35 19 58:56 19 61:08 19 61:18 19 01:01:18
375 Vestiena 00:40 11 00:49 12 00:26 11 01:02 17 00:36 17 00:51 6 11:14 19 02:32 9 01:44 19 03:30 19 04:48 16 22:42 19 03:11 16 02:30 13 02:21 16 02:12 16 00:10 17
-00:17 00:13 00:02 00:16 00:12 00:11 09:12 00:31 00:51 00:43 03:15 20:20 01:30 00:38 00:47 00:33 00:03
Baiba Kaļva DQ 18:06:43 00:34 7 01:26 10 DQ
47 Ērgļi 00:34 7 00:52 16
-00:23 00:16
Ideal time: 00:25 00:36 00:20 00:46 00:24 00:40 00:58 01:57 00:53 01:42 01:33 02:22 00:55 01:34 01:34 01:33 00:06 00:18:18
# 3
Course (S18,S45,V55): 16 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 56) 4.( 57) 5.( 59) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 63) 11.( 64) 12.( 65) 13.( 72) 14.( 67) 15.( 68) 16.( 99) Finish
1. Sigita Lapsiņa 00:24:45 17:09:16 00:38 2 01:27 2 01:55 1 02:54 1 03:33 1 05:11 1 06:09 1 07:02 1 08:07 1 09:54 1 12:19 1 16:49 1 17:55 1 20:28 1 23:00 1 24:37 1 24:45 1 00:24:45
10 Kusa 00:38 2 00:49 2 00:28 2 00:59 2 00:39 1 01:38 1 00:58 5 00:53 2 01:05 2 01:47 1 02:25 1 04:30 7 01:06 1 02:33 3 02:32 5 01:37 1 00:08 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dace Saulīte 00:26:26 18:20:17 00:44 5 01:34 3 02:01 2 03:11 2 04:00 3 05:55 3 06:45 3 07:58 3 09:11 3 11:51 2 14:20 2 17:51 2 19:30 2 21:53 2 24:00 2 26:18 2 26:26 2 00:26:26
49 MSVK 00:44 5 00:50 3 00:27 1 01:10 4 00:49 3 01:55 3 00:50 1 01:13 7 01:13 4 02:40 2 02:29 3 03:31 4 01:39 4 02:23 2 02:07 1 02:18 5 00:08 3
00:06 00:01 -00:01 00:11 00:10 00:17 -00:08 00:20 00:08 00:53 00:04 -00:59 00:33 -00:10 -00:25 00:41 00:00
3. Vita Mālniece 00:30:24 16:30:18 00:39 4 01:35 4 02:19 4 03:33 4 04:24 4 06:22 4 07:18 4 08:30 4 09:44 4 14:09 4 18:07 4 21:37 3 23:08 3 25:30 3 27:51 3 30:17 3 30:24 3 00:30:24
52 Muzejs 00:39 4 00:56 4 00:44 7 01:14 5 00:51 4 01:58 4 00:56 4 01:12 6 01:14 5 04:25 6 03:58 7 03:30 3 01:31 3 02:22 1 02:21 3 02:26 6 00:07 1
00:01 00:07 00:16 00:15 00:12 00:20 -00:02 00:19 00:09 02:38 01:33 -01:00 00:25 -00:11 -00:11 00:49 -00:01
4. Lāsma Pastere 00:31:53 17:50:52 00:29 1 01:15 1 02:28 5 03:15 3 03:59 2 05:48 2 06:39 2 07:21 2 08:24 2 13:35 3 18:54 5 22:39 5 24:05 5 27:08 4 29:47 4 31:43 4 31:53 4 00:31:53
757 Jēkapils 00:29 1 00:46 1 01:13 10 00:47 1 00:44 2 01:49 2 00:51 2 00:42 1 01:03 1 05:11 8 05:19 8 03:45 5 01:26 2 03:03 4 02:39 6 01:56 2 00:10 6
-00:09 -00:03 00:45 -00:12 00:05 00:11 -00:07 -00:11 -00:02 03:24 02:54 -00:45 00:20 00:30 00:07 00:19 00:02
5. Spodra Švarca 00:32:04 18:57:50 00:48 7 01:44 5 02:17 3 03:37 6 00:32:04
46 Vestiena 00:48 7 00:56 4 00:33 3 01:20 6
00:10 00:07 00:05 00:21
6. Vija Druveniece 00:32:42 17:04:57 00:45 6 01:51 7 02:37 7 04:02 7 04:58 5 07:38 5 08:51 5 09:53 5 11:15 5 14:23 5 16:49 3 21:51 4 23:31 4 27:18 5 30:04 5 32:35 5 32:42 5 00:32:42
156 Sēlijas Mežs 00:45 6 01:06 6 00:46 8 01:25 7 00:56 5 02:40 7 01:13 7 01:02 5 01:22 6 03:08 3 02:26 2 05:02 8 01:40 5 03:47 8 02:46 7 02:31 7 00:07 1
00:07 00:17 00:18 00:26 00:17 01:02 00:15 00:09 00:17 01:21 00:01 00:32 00:34 01:14 00:14 00:54 -00:01
7. Verners Tučs 00:39:12 16:15:24 00:38 2 01:48 6 02:31 6 03:33 4 05:04 6 07:42 6 09:56 6 11:17 6 12:28 6 16:37 6 20:10 6 24:14 6 25:59 6 30:30 6 36:27 6 39:03 6 39:12 6 00:39:12
58 25.ZS bat. 00:38 2 01:10 7 00:43 6 01:02 3 01:31 7 02:38 6 02:14 9 01:21 8 01:11 3 04:09 5 03:33 6 04:04 6 01:45 6 04:31 9 05:57 9 02:36 8 00:09 5
00:00 00:21 00:15 00:03 00:52 01:00 01:16 00:28 00:06 02:22 01:08 -00:26 00:39 01:58 03:25 00:59 00:01
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 00:45:44 17:47:59 01:54 10 03:14 10 03:56 10 05:26 8 11:39 9 14:08 8 15:12 9 16:07 9 26:53 9 30:08 9 32:52 9 36:11 8 38:06 8 41:20 8 43:28 8 45:30 7 45:44 7 00:45:44
414 ind 01:54 10 01:20 8 00:42 5 01:30 8 06:13 9 02:29 5 01:04 6 00:55 3 10:46 9 03:15 4 02:44 4 03:19 2 01:55 8 03:14 6 02:08 2 02:02 3 00:14 8
01:16 00:31 00:14 00:31 05:34 00:51 00:06 00:02 09:41 01:28 00:19 -01:11 00:49 00:41 -00:24 00:25 00:06
9. Aija Zīlmane 00:45:55 17:48:02 01:48 9 03:13 9 03:51 9 05:29 9 11:28 8 14:11 9 15:04 8 16:02 8 22:58 8 29:53 8 32:45 8 36:02 7 37:51 7 41:03 7 43:27 7 45:43 8 45:55 8 00:45:55
160 Kalsnava 01:48 9 01:25 9 00:38 4 01:38 9 05:59 8 02:43 8 00:53 3 00:58 4 06:56 8 06:55 9 02:52 5 03:17 1 01:49 7 03:12 5 02:24 4 02:16 4 00:12 7
01:10 00:36 00:10 00:39 05:20 01:05 -00:05 00:05 05:51 05:08 00:27 -01:13 00:43 00:39 -00:08 00:39 00:04
10. Maija Gusare 00:57:28 17:03:06 01:22 8 02:52 8 03:45 8 05:41 10 06:50 7 10:43 7 12:10 7 13:47 7 16:07 7 20:59 7 29:55 7 41:57 9 45:17 9 48:51 9 52:35 9 57:11 9 57:28 9 00:57:28
321 OK Arona 01:22 8 01:30 10 00:53 9 01:56 10 01:09 6 03:53 9 01:27 8 01:37 9 02:20 7 04:52 7 08:56 9 12:02 9 03:20 9 03:34 7 03:44 8 04:36 9 00:17 9
00:44 00:41 00:25 00:57 00:30 02:15 00:29 00:44 01:15 03:05 06:31 07:32 02:14 01:01 01:12 02:59 00:09
Ideal time: 00:29 00:46 00:27 00:47 00:39 01:38 00:50 00:42 01:03 01:47 02:25 03:17 01:06 02:22 02:07 01:37 00:07 00:22:09
# 4
Course (IES1,SB,V14,V60,S55): 13 KP 2,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 56) 2.( 57) 3.( 60) 4.( 58) 5.( 61) 6.( 70) 7.( 62) 8.( 63) 9.( 72) 10.( 66) 11.( 67) 12.( 68) 13.( 99) Finish
1. Kristaps Indriksons 00:20:22 19:09:21 00:43 3 01:33 3 03:04 1 04:19 1 05:15 1 06:07 1 07:17 1 09:09 1 13:39 1 15:04 1 16:46 1 18:21 1 20:16 1 20:22 1 00:20:22
17 Vestiena 00:43 3 00:50 3 01:31 1 01:15 4 00:56 3 00:52 4 01:10 5 01:52 1 04:30 7 01:25 1 01:42 1 01:35 2 01:55 7 00:06 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Niks Pļaviņš 00:25:26 17:15:22 00:45 4 01:38 5 03:45 3 04:59 3 05:56 3 06:51 3 07:59 3 10:25 3 15:35 5 17:13 4 21:51 2 23:37 2 25:18 2 25:26 2 00:25:26
23 Kusa 00:45 4 00:53 5 02:07 4 01:14 3 00:57 4 00:55 7 01:08 3 02:26 6 05:10 8 01:38 4 04:38 11 01:46 3 01:41 3 00:08 7
00:02 00:03 00:36 -00:01 00:01 00:03 -00:02 00:34 00:40 00:13 02:56 00:11 -00:14 00:02
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:26:13 17:56:22 00:45 4 01:38 5 03:19 2 04:47 2 05:50 2 06:41 2 07:55 2 10:09 2 13:52 2 17:43 5 22:36 4 24:26 3 26:07 3 26:13 3 00:26:13
20 Vestiena 00:45 4 00:53 5 01:41 2 01:28 6 01:03 7 00:51 3 01:14 6 02:14 4 03:43 5 03:51 14 04:53 12 01:50 4 01:41 3 00:06 1
00:02 00:03 00:10 00:13 00:07 -00:01 00:04 00:22 -00:47 02:26 03:11 00:15 -00:14 00:00
4. Jānis Gavars 00:26:20 16:31:26 00:41 2 01:30 2 05:10 5 06:14 5 07:08 6 08:00 5 09:20 6 11:12 6 13:59 3 16:15 2 22:27 3 24:39 4 26:13 5 26:20 4 00:26:20
624 Cesvaine 00:41 2 00:49 2 03:40 7 01:04 2 00:54 2 00:52 4 01:20 12 01:52 1 02:47 1 02:16 8 06:12 13 02:12 9 01:34 2 00:07 3
-00:02 -00:01 02:09 -00:11 -00:02 00:00 00:10 00:00 -01:43 00:51 04:30 00:37 -00:21 00:01
5. Didzis Siksalietis 00:26:46 16:31:24 00:39 1 01:27 1 05:13 6 06:14 5 07:07 5 08:03 6 09:08 5 11:11 5 14:06 4 16:17 3 22:38 5 24:43 5 26:08 4 26:46 5 00:26:46
623 Cesvaine 00:39 1 00:48 1 03:46 9 01:01 1 00:53 1 00:56 9 01:05 1 02:03 3 02:55 2 02:11 6 06:21 14 02:05 8 01:25 1 00:38 20
-00:04 -00:02 02:15 -00:14 -00:03 00:04 -00:05 00:11 -01:35 00:46 04:39 00:30 -00:30 00:32
6. Zigmunds Daščors 00:29:53 17:04:15 00:53 7 02:04 8 03:46 4 05:20 4 06:32 4 07:36 4 08:42 4 10:58 4 17:28 6 18:58 6 26:00 7 27:59 7 29:46 6 29:53 6 00:29:53
377 Jēkabpils 00:53 7 01:11 11 01:42 3 01:34 7 01:12 11 01:04 12 01:06 2 02:16 5 06:30 9 01:30 2 07:02 15 01:59 5 01:47 5 00:07 3
00:10 00:21 00:11 00:19 00:16 00:12 -00:04 00:24 02:00 00:05 05:20 00:24 -00:08 00:01
7. Baiba Bardovska 00:30:02 17:12:36 00:56 9 01:55 7 06:49 9 08:33 8 09:38 7 10:30 7 11:39 7 14:47 7 18:31 7 20:56 7 24:12 6 27:29 6 29:53 7 30:02 7 00:30:02
363 Stars 00:56 9 00:59 8 04:54 10 01:44 8 01:05 9 00:52 4 01:09 4 03:08 12 03:44 6 02:25 11 03:16 7 03:17 20 02:24 13 00:09 9
00:13 00:09 03:23 00:29 00:09 00:00 -00:01 01:16 -00:46 01:00 01:34 01:42 00:29 00:03
8. Inese Ikauniece 00:31:48 18:12:42 05:33 20 06:31 20 09:25 11 11:55 11 13:06 13 14:07 12 15:21 12 18:23 11 21:58 8 24:15 8 26:55 8 29:36 8 31:39 8 31:48 8 00:31:48
368 OK Arona 05:33 20 00:58 7 02:54 5 02:30 17 01:11 10 01:01 10 01:14 6 03:02 10 03:35 4 02:17 9 02:40 4 02:41 14 02:03 9 00:09 9
04:50 00:08 01:23 01:15 00:15 00:09 00:04 01:10 -00:55 00:52 00:58 01:06 00:08 00:03
9. Aira Bērziņa 00:32:11 18:01:20 01:15 14 02:28 13 06:11 7 08:22 7 09:56 8 10:59 8 12:22 8 15:27 8 22:46 9 24:58 9 27:41 9 30:01 9 32:03 9 32:11 9 00:32:11
51 MBJSS 01:15 14 01:13 12 03:43 8 02:11 9 01:34 18 01:03 11 01:23 13 03:05 11 07:19 12 02:12 7 02:43 5 02:20 12 02:02 8 00:08 7
00:32 00:23 02:12 00:56 00:38 00:11 00:13 01:13 02:49 00:47 01:01 00:45 00:07 00:02
10. Māra Zosāre 00:37:21 18:07:37 01:35 19 03:04 17 06:12 8 08:33 8 10:20 9 11:35 9 13:02 9 23:23 18 26:56 12 29:18 10 31:57 10 34:40 10 37:11 10 37:21 10 00:37:21
87 SIA Temtogs 01:35 19 01:29 17 03:08 6 02:21 14 01:47 20 01:15 14 01:27 15 10:21 19 03:33 3 02:22 10 02:39 3 02:43 15 02:31 14 00:10 11
00:52 00:39 01:37 01:06 00:51 00:23 00:17 08:29 -00:57 00:57 00:57 01:08 00:36 00:04
11. Jānis Šķēls 00:42:39 16:52:25 01:28 18 02:52 15 09:52 14 12:09 14 13:36 14 15:22 14 16:45 14 21:31 14 29:26 13 34:08 14 37:29 12 39:48 12 42:21 11 42:39 11 00:42:39
752 Murmastiena 01:28 18 01:24 15 07:00 13 02:17 10 01:27 16 01:46 19 01:23 13 04:46 17 07:55 14 04:42 16 03:21 8 02:19 10 02:33 15 00:18 17
00:45 00:34 05:29 01:02 00:31 00:54 00:13 02:54 03:25 03:17 01:39 00:44 00:38 00:12
12. Uldis Barazinskis 00:42:50 16:52:27 01:27 16 02:51 14 09:56 15 12:16 15 13:40 15 15:22 14 16:49 15 21:33 15 29:40 14 34:11 15 37:25 11 39:44 11 42:34 12 42:50 12 00:42:50
753 Murmastiena 01:27 16 01:24 15 07:05 14 02:20 12 01:24 15 01:42 18 01:27 15 04:44 16 08:07 16 04:31 15 03:14 6 02:19 10 02:50 17 00:16 15
00:44 00:34 05:34 01:05 00:28 00:50 00:17 02:52 03:37 03:06 01:32 00:44 00:55 00:10
13. Atis Drozdovs 00:44:17 17:23:44 01:06 13 02:14 10 09:39 13 11:59 12 13:03 11 13:53 11 15:09 11 17:53 9 24:57 10 32:07 12 39:48 14 41:49 14 44:01 14 44:17 13 00:44:17
755 Bērzaune 01:06 13 01:08 9 07:25 16 02:20 12 01:04 8 00:50 2 01:16 9 02:44 7 07:04 10 07:10 19 07:41 17 02:01 7 02:12 12 00:16 15
00:23 00:18 05:54 01:05 00:08 -00:02 00:06 00:52 02:34 05:45 05:59 00:26 00:17 00:10
13. Emīls Ezerkalns 00:44:17 17:23:43 01:05 12 02:14 10 09:38 12 12:01 13 13:02 10 13:51 10 15:07 10 17:57 10 25:12 11 32:01 11 39:47 13 41:47 13 43:55 13 44:17 13 00:44:17
556 Bērzaune 01:05 12 01:09 10 07:24 15 02:23 15 01:01 5 00:49 1 01:16 9 02:50 9 07:15 11 06:49 18 07:46 18 02:00 6 02:08 11 00:22 19
00:22 00:19 05:53 01:08 00:05 -00:03 00:06 00:58 02:45 05:24 06:04 00:25 00:13 00:16
15. Linda Veckalniņa 00:46:16 18:36:44 00:45 4 01:37 4 13:44 20 15:01 20 16:03 20 16:58 19 18:14 19 22:33 16 30:30 15 40:53 18 42:42 18 44:15 16 46:09 15 46:16 15 00:46:16
559 Madona 00:45 4 00:52 4 12:07 20 01:17 5 01:02 6 00:55 7 01:16 9 04:19 15 07:57 15 10:23 20 01:49 2 01:33 1 01:54 6 00:07 3
00:02 00:02 10:36 00:02 00:06 00:03 00:06 02:27 03:27 08:58 00:07 -00:02 -00:01 00:01
16. Dace Rudusa 00:46:44 17:18:14 01:20 15 03:03 16 11:18 17 13:37 17 14:56 17 16:03 17 17:48 17 21:30 13 30:31 16 33:21 13 40:35 15 43:43 15 46:33 16 46:44 16 00:46:44
650 Madona 01:20 15 01:43 18 08:15 17 02:19 11 01:19 12 01:07 13 01:45 19 03:42 14 09:01 18 02:50 13 07:14 16 03:08 18 02:50 17 00:11 14
00:37 00:53 06:44 01:04 00:23 00:15 00:35 01:50 04:31 01:25 05:32 01:33 00:55 00:05
17. Imants Meldrājs 00:47:43 17:17:41 01:02 10 02:17 12 12:02 19 14:36 19 15:58 19 18:25 20 19:54 20 22:40 17 30:48 17 37:09 16 41:20 16 44:35 17 47:24 17 47:43 17 00:47:43
206 Jēkabpils 01:02 10 01:15 13 09:45 19 02:34 18 01:22 13 02:27 20 01:29 17 02:46 8 08:08 17 06:21 17 04:11 9 03:15 19 02:49 16 00:19 18
00:19 00:25 08:14 01:19 00:26 01:35 00:19 00:54 03:38 04:56 02:29 01:40 00:54 00:13
18. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 00:49:27 18:16:34 01:27 16 03:13 18 08:28 10 11:24 10 13:03 11 14:26 13 16:24 13 20:03 12 36:00 18 37:35 17 42:03 17 44:52 18 49:17 18 49:27 18 00:49:27
88 Lazdona 01:27 16 01:46 19 05:15 11 02:56 19 01:39 19 01:23 16 01:58 20 03:39 13 15:57 19 01:35 3 04:28 10 02:49 16 04:25 20 00:10 11
00:44 00:56 03:44 01:41 00:43 00:31 00:48 01:47 11:27 00:10 02:46 01:14 02:30 00:04
19. Gunta Lapsa 00:58:04 16:40:14 01:04 11 03:42 19 10:12 16 13:11 16 14:38 16 16:00 16 17:14 16 33:58 20 41:42 19 44:22 19 52:09 19 55:02 19 57:54 19 58:04 19 00:58:04
598 Kalsnavas psk 01:04 11 02:38 20 06:30 12 02:59 20 01:27 16 01:22 15 01:14 6 16:44 20 07:44 13 02:40 12 07:47 19 02:53 17 02:52 19 00:10 11
00:21 01:48 04:59 01:44 00:31 00:30 00:04 14:52 03:14 01:15 06:05 01:18 00:57 00:04
20. Gundega Lapsa 01:02:14 16:35:00 00:53 7 02:08 9 11:21 18 13:49 18 15:12 18 16:40 18 18:12 18 23:52 19 47:02 20 49:08 20 57:39 20 60:03 20 62:07 20 62:14 20 01:02:14
713 Kalsnava 00:53 7 01:15 13 09:13 18 02:28 16 01:23 14 01:28 17 01:32 18 05:40 18 23:10 20 02:06 5 08:31 20 02:24 13 02:04 10 00:07 3
00:10 00:25 07:42 01:13 00:27 00:36 00:22 03:48 18:40 00:41 06:49 00:49 00:09 00:01
Agita Ceruka DQ 17:51:28 DQ
82 Laudona
Ideal time: 00:39 00:48 01:31 01:01 00:53 00:49 01:05 01:52 02:47 01:25 01:42 01:33 01:25 00:06 00:17:36
# 5
Course (S14,SIES2,VIES2): 10 KP 1,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 57) 3.( 59) 4.( 58) 5.( 71) 6.( 61) 7.( 69) 8.( 70) 9.( 62) 10.( 99) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:10:15 17:14:13 00:40 3 00:10:15
493 Kusas psk 00:40 3
00:00
2. Evija Dāve 00:13:25 16:20:13 00:39 2 02:18 2 03:22 1 04:15 1 07:04 1 07:38 1 08:29 1 09:49 1 12:13 1 13:17 1 13:25 1 00:13:25
393 Vestiena 00:39 2 01:39 2 01:04 1 00:53 5 02:49 4 00:34 1 00:51 1 01:20 5 02:24 2 01:04 1 00:08 3
-00:01
3. Inese Ivanova 00:17:45 16:36:51 01:13 6 02:52 3 06:38 3 07:18 2 12:25 2 13:09 2 14:08 2 14:55 2 16:16 2 17:24 2 17:45 2 00:17:45
749 Mārciena 01:13 6 01:39 2 03:46 6 00:40 1 05:07 5 00:44 2 00:59 2 00:47 1 01:21 1 01:08 2 00:21 5
00:33
4. Elīza Čamane 00:20:48 19:06:23 01:04 5 03:18 5 00:20:48
582 Madonas1VSK 01:04 5 02:14 5
00:24
5. Ina Babule 00:22:52 17:13:47 00:22:52
530 Bērzaune
6. Justīne Briežkalne 00:23:15 17:13:48 00:23:15
528 Bērzaune
7. Ilga Čulkova 00:32:26 17:43:21 16:10 7 19:37 6 21:00 6 21:48 3 23:26 5 25:07 3 26:53 5 27:49 3 30:18 3 32:20 3 32:26 3 00:32:26
756 Ļaudona 16:10 7 03:27 8 01:23 3 00:48 2 01:38 3 01:41 3 01:46 5 00:56 2 02:29 5 02:02 4 00:06 1
15:30
8. Egita Rizga 00:32:29 17:43:22 16:15 9 19:37 6 21:01 7 21:53 5 23:20 3 25:11 5 26:45 3 27:53 5 30:21 5 32:22 5 32:29 4 00:32:29
475 Ļaudonas vsk 16:15 9 03:22 6 01:24 4 00:52 4 01:27 1 01:51 5 01:34 3 01:08 4 02:28 3 02:01 3 00:07 2
15:35
9. Lauma Iesalniece 00:32:33 17:43:22 16:12 8 19:38 8 20:58 5 21:48 3 23:24 4 25:08 4 26:48 4 27:51 4 30:19 4 32:21 4 32:33 5 00:32:33
476 Ļaudonas vsk 16:12 8 03:26 7 01:20 2 00:50 3 01:36 2 01:44 4 01:40 4 01:03 3 02:28 3 02:02 4 00:12 4
15:32
Kristīne Ezeriņa DQ 16:13:20 00:54 4 03:07 4 08:10 4 DQ
745 Mārciena 00:54 4 02:13 4 05:03 7
00:14
Toms Timoškovs DQ 16:17:09 00:27 1 01:58 1 04:19 2 DQ
747 Mārciena 00:27 1 01:31 1 02:21 5
-00:13
Ideal time: 00:27 01:31 01:04 00:40 01:27 00:34 00:51 00:47 01:21 01:04 00:06 00:09:52
# 6
Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 58) 3.( 61) 4.( 62) 5.( 99) Finish
1. Alise Kauliņa 00:05:35 17:43:52 00:38 3 01:17 1 02:31 1 04:08 1 05:27 1 05:35 1 00:05:35
513 Vestiena 00:38 3 00:39 4 01:14 2 01:37 4 01:19 6 00:08 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katrīna Dambeniece 00:05:59 17:58:19 00:51 9 01:36 8 03:04 4 04:29 2 05:48 2 05:59 2 00:05:59
739 Ļaudona 00:51 9 00:45 6 01:28 5 01:25 3 01:19 6 00:11 11
00:13 00:06 00:14 -00:12 00:00 00:03
3. Sergejs Balanovs 00:07:00 17:28:22 00:42 5 01:17 1 02:33 2 04:48 3 05:55 3 07:00 3 00:07:00
516 Vestiena 00:42 5 00:35 1 01:16 3 02:15 8 01:07 3 01:05 18
00:04 -00:04 00:02 00:38 -00:12 00:57
4. Artis Milnis 00:07:08 16:24:09 01:02 13 01:56 11 03:34 10 05:33 5 06:57 4 07:08 4 00:07:08
497 Ērgļu vsk 01:02 13 00:54 14 01:38 8 01:59 6 01:24 10 00:11 11
00:24 00:15 00:24 00:22 00:05 00:03
5. Amanda Nagle 00:07:14 17:48:54 00:49 8 01:49 10 03:19 7 05:35 6 07:05 6 07:14 5 00:07:14
458 Ļaudonas vsk 00:49 8 01:00 16 01:30 7 02:16 9 01:30 12 00:09 5
00:11 00:21 00:16 00:39 00:11 00:01
5. Luīze Remese 00:07:14 18:51:28 00:58 10 01:45 9 03:48 11 05:27 4 07:02 5 07:14 5 00:07:14
759 Aizkraukle 00:58 10 00:47 7 02:03 14 01:39 5 01:35 14 00:12 14
00:20 00:08 00:49 00:02 00:16 00:04
7. Nikola Siliņa 00:07:28 17:03:01 00:36 2 01:27 3 03:18 6 06:00 7 07:20 7 07:28 7 00:07:28
536 Kusas psk 00:36 2 00:51 10 01:51 12 02:42 10 01:20 8 00:08 1
-00:02 00:12 00:37 01:05 00:01 00:00
8. Jurita Dzene 00:07:30 17:03:00 00:35 1 01:27 3 03:20 8 06:02 8 07:20 7 07:30 8 00:07:30
482 Kusas psk 00:35 1 00:52 13 01:53 13 02:42 10 01:18 5 00:10 7
-00:03 00:13 00:39 01:05 -00:01 00:02
9. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:07:52 17:04:44 01:24 14 02:04 13 03:11 5 06:18 9 07:43 9 07:52 9 00:07:52
406 Kusa 01:24 14 00:40 5 01:07 1 03:07 12 01:25 11 00:09 5
00:46 00:01 -00:07 01:30 00:06 00:01
10. Gatis Jefimovs 00:08:15 16:13:02 03:23 16 03:58 16 05:45 13 07:00 11 08:04 10 08:15 10 00:08:15
746 Mārciena 03:23 16 00:35 1 01:47 9 01:15 1 01:04 2 00:11 11
02:45 -00:04 00:33 -00:22 -00:15 00:03
11. Reinis Sjomkāns 00:08:21 16:13:01 03:24 17 04:00 17 05:47 14 07:08 13 08:11 11 08:21 11 00:08:21
716 Mārcienas pamat 03:24 17 00:36 3 01:47 9 01:21 2 01:03 1 00:10 7
02:46 -00:03 00:33 -00:16 -00:16 00:02
12. Uģis Beķeris 00:08:25 17:01:49 00:40 4 01:31 5 02:53 3 07:04 12 08:17 12 08:25 12 00:08:25
478 Kusas psk 00:40 4 00:51 10 01:22 4 04:11 15 01:13 4 00:08 1
00:02 00:12 00:08 02:34 -00:06 00:00
13. Adrija Kaire 00:08:39 16:17:06 00:44 7 01:33 6 03:20 8 06:52 10 08:24 13 08:39 13 00:08:39
719 Marciena 00:44 7 00:49 9 01:47 9 03:32 13 01:32 13 00:15 16
00:06 00:10 00:33 01:55 00:13 00:07
14. Luīze Timaškova 00:12:04 16:15:06 01:26 15 02:57 14 05:04 12 10:26 15 11:47 14 12:04 14 00:12:04
633 Mārciena 01:26 15 01:31 17 02:07 15 05:22 18 01:21 9 00:17 17
00:48 00:52 00:53 03:45 00:02 00:09
15. Irbe Karlsone 00:12:37 18:09:15 00:59 11 03:02 15 07:57 15 10:03 14 12:27 15 12:37 15 00:12:37
590 Ļaudonas vsk 00:59 11 02:03 18 04:55 16 02:06 7 02:24 18 00:10 7
00:21 01:24 03:41 00:29 01:05 00:02
16. Santa Bērtiņa 00:20:56 16:53:34 12:15 18 13:02 18 14:31 16 19:03 16 20:44 16 20:56 16 00:20:56
534 Kusa psk 12:15 18 00:47 7 01:29 6 04:32 17 01:41 16 00:12 14
11:37 00:08 00:15 02:55 00:22 00:04
17. Sandis Strods 00:23:03 16:22:18 00:43 6 01:34 7 16:45 17 20:36 17 22:53 17 23:03 17 00:23:03
751 Mārciena 00:43 6 00:51 10 15:11 17 03:51 14 02:17 17 00:10 7
00:05 00:12 13:57 02:14 00:58 00:02
18. Matīss Platacis 00:23:16 16:22:01 00:59 11 01:56 11 17:07 18 21:29 18 23:08 18 23:16 18 00:23:16
636 Mārciena 00:59 11 00:57 15 15:11 17 04:22 16 01:39 15 00:08 1
00:21 00:18 13:57 02:45 00:20 00:00
Ideal time: 00:35 00:35 01:07 01:15 01:03 00:08 00:04:43
# 7
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 71) 2.( 57) 3.( 58) 4.( 61) 5.( 62) 6.( 99) Finish
1. Līva Dāve 00:06:27 16:22:33 00:32 2 01:31 1 02:09 1 03:15 1 05:10 3 06:18 1 06:27 1 00:06:27
348 Vestiena 00:32 2 00:59 5 00:38 7 01:06 2 01:55 13 01:08 5 00:09 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laine Zembaha 00:06:32 17:18:04 00:31 1 01:38 2 02:15 2 03:21 2 05:04 1 06:22 2 06:32 2 00:06:32
521 Vestiena 00:31 1 01:07 7 00:37 6 01:06 2 01:43 11 01:18 8 00:10 13
-00:01 00:08 -00:01 00:00 -00:12 00:10 00:01
3. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:07:03 17:25:53 00:33 4 01:42 3 02:22 3 03:44 3 05:07 2 06:51 3 07:03 3 00:07:03
350 Vestiena 00:33 4 01:09 8 00:40 9 01:22 8 01:23 5 01:44 12 00:12 18
00:01 00:10 00:02 00:16 -00:32 00:36 00:03
4. Emīls Gutāns 00:07:32 17:27:27 00:32 2 02:54 7 03:22 5 04:37 5 06:01 4 07:24 4 07:32 4 00:07:32
518 Vestiena 00:32 2 02:22 16 00:28 2 01:15 6 01:24 6 01:23 9 00:08 8
00:00 01:23 -00:10 00:09 -00:31 00:15 -00:01
5. Renāts Cvetkovs 00:08:13 16:12:59 03:25 15 04:16 12 04:45 12 05:45 9 07:02 5 08:02 5 08:13 5 00:08:13
663 Mārciena 03:25 15 00:51 1 00:29 3 01:00 1 01:17 1 01:00 1 00:11 16
02:53 -00:08 -00:09 -00:06 -00:38 -00:08 00:02
6. Agnija Nagle 00:08:35 17:18:12 00:41 5 02:51 6 03:48 6 05:45 9 07:24 7 08:26 6 08:35 6 00:08:35
242 ind 00:41 5 02:10 14 00:57 17 01:57 15 01:39 9 01:02 2 00:09 11
00:09 01:11 00:19 00:51 -00:16 -00:06 00:00
7. Madars Pušpurs 00:08:45 17:11:40 00:43 7 03:09 9 03:59 8 05:45 9 07:27 8 08:38 8 08:45 7 00:08:45
519 Vestiena 00:43 7 02:26 17 00:50 15 01:46 14 01:42 10 01:11 6 00:07 2
00:11 01:27 00:12 00:40 -00:13 00:03 -00:02
8. Emilija Rizga 00:08:47 17:31:58 01:26 13 03:33 11 04:19 11 05:43 7 07:14 6 08:37 7 08:47 8 00:08:47
461 Ļaudonas vsk 01:26 13 02:07 13 00:46 11 01:24 9 01:31 8 01:23 9 00:10 13
00:54 01:08 00:08 00:18 -00:24 00:15 00:01
9. Valters Kriškāns 00:10:31 17:30:23 04:26 19 05:24 18 05:51 17 07:16 16 08:43 14 10:24 9 10:31 9 00:10:31
671 Ļaudona 04:26 19 00:58 4 00:27 1 01:25 10 01:27 7 01:41 11 00:07 2
03:54 -00:01 -00:11 00:19 -00:28 00:33 -00:02
10. Rihards Vasels 00:10:47 16:36:17 00:46 9 02:05 4 02:51 4 04:21 4 08:45 15 10:36 10 10:47 10 00:10:47
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:46 9 01:19 9 00:46 11 01:30 11 04:24 18 01:51 13 00:11 16
00:14 00:20 00:08 00:24 02:29 00:43 00:02
11. Sintija Valdberga 00:11:46 16:55:34 04:09 17 05:03 16 05:42 16 06:49 14 08:06 11 11:41 11 11:46 11 00:11:46
489 Kusas psk 04:09 17 00:54 3 00:39 8 01:07 4 01:17 1 03:35 16 00:05 1
03:37 -00:05 00:01 00:01 -00:38 02:27 -00:04
12. Ralfs Duncis 00:11:50 16:55:30 03:52 16 04:56 15 05:31 14 06:51 15 08:09 12 11:43 12 11:50 12 00:11:50
483 Kusas psk 03:52 16 01:04 6 00:35 4 01:20 7 01:18 3 03:34 15 00:07 2
03:20 00:05 -00:03 00:14 -00:37 02:26 -00:02
13. Kristaps Bukšs 00:11:52 16:55:32 04:13 18 05:04 17 05:39 15 06:47 13 08:09 12 11:45 13 11:52 13 00:11:52
485 kusas psk 04:13 18 00:51 1 00:35 4 01:08 5 01:22 4 03:36 17 00:07 2
03:41 -00:08 -00:03 00:02 -00:33 02:28 -00:02
14. Daniela Pīgozne 00:12:08 17:49:09 00:56 10 02:38 5 03:48 6 06:02 12 09:48 16 12:00 14 12:08 14 00:12:08
593 Ļaudonas vsk 00:56 10 01:42 11 01:10 18 02:14 17 03:46 17 02:12 14 00:08 8
00:24 00:43 00:32 01:08 01:51 01:04 -00:01
15. Loreta Ducena 00:13:25 17:44:10 01:01 11 03:13 10 04:02 10 05:40 6 07:54 9 13:18 15 13:25 15 00:13:25
465 Ļaudonas vsk 01:01 11 02:12 15 00:49 14 01:38 12 02:14 15 05:24 18 00:07 2
00:29 01:13 00:11 00:32 00:19 04:16 -00:02
16. Lāsma Pommere 00:13:27 17:44:09 01:04 12 03:06 8 03:59 8 05:43 7 07:54 9 13:20 16 13:27 16 00:13:27
691 Ļaudona 01:04 12 02:02 12 00:53 16 01:44 13 02:11 14 05:26 19 00:07 2
00:32 01:03 00:15 00:38 00:16 04:18 -00:02
17. Ieva Cīrule 00:16:35 18:19:00 02:53 14 04:30 13 06:27 18 08:26 17 15:23 17 16:27 17 16:35 17 00:16:35
335 Madona 02:53 14 01:37 10 01:57 19 01:59 16 06:57 19 01:04 3 00:08 8
02:21 00:38 01:19 00:53 05:02 -00:04 -00:01
18. Egija Jermacāne 00:20:04 17:05:31 00:41 5 11:18 19 12:06 19 16:54 18 18:38 18 19:54 18 20:04 18 00:20:04
487 Kusas psk 00:41 5 10:37 19 00:48 13 04:48 18 01:44 12 01:16 7 00:10 13
00:09 09:38 00:10 03:42 -00:11 00:08 00:01
19. Linda Kaščuka 00:21:51 16:22:20 00:44 8 04:43 14 05:23 13 16:54 18 20:32 19 21:39 19 21:51 19 00:21:51
613 Mārciena 00:44 8 03:59 18 00:40 9 11:31 19 03:38 16 01:07 4 00:12 18
00:12 03:00 00:02 10:25 01:43 -00:01 00:03
Ideal time: 00:31 00:51 00:27 01:00 01:17 01:00 00:05 00:05:11
# 8
Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,3 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 71) 3.( 57) 4.( 59) 5.( 58) 6.( 61) 7.( 70) 8.( 62) 9.( 99) Finish
1. Arvis Zeibots 00:08:20 16:34:33 00:33 6 01:30 6 02:18 3 02:52 1 03:38 1 04:42 1 05:51 1 07:06 1 08:14 1 08:20 1 00:08:20
551 Ērgļu vsk 00:33 6 00:57 9 00:48 1 00:34 1 00:46 6 01:04 2 01:09 3 01:15 8 01:08 6 00:06 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:08:31 17:31:03 00:41 11 02:28 16 03:26 16 04:03 12 04:43 10 05:38 5 06:25 2 07:33 2 08:25 2 08:31 2 00:08:31
601 Kusa 00:41 11 01:47 18 00:58 6 00:37 4 00:40 1 00:55 1 00:47 1 01:08 5 00:52 1 00:06 2
00:08 00:50 00:10 00:03 -00:06 -00:09 -00:22 -00:07 -00:16 00:00
3. Krista Siksaliete 00:09:29 16:34:11 00:24 1 01:06 1 02:07 1 03:01 2 03:42 2 04:56 2 06:38 3 08:19 4 09:20 3 09:29 3 00:09:29
538 Cesvaine 00:24 1 00:42 1 01:01 10 00:54 9 00:41 2 01:14 10 01:42 12 01:41 12 01:01 3 00:09 9
-00:09 -00:15 00:13 00:20 -00:05 00:10 00:33 00:26 -00:07 00:03
4. Gatis Birjukovs 00:09:37 16:34:13 00:37 8 01:33 7 02:37 6 03:13 4 04:31 7 05:56 8 07:14 7 08:16 3 09:26 4 09:37 4 00:09:37
743 Mārciena 00:37 8 00:56 8 01:04 12 00:36 3 01:18 16 01:25 12 01:18 7 01:02 1 01:10 9 00:11 13
00:04 -00:01 00:16 00:02 00:32 00:21 00:09 -00:13 00:02 00:05
5. Līga Gailīte 00:09:41 16:34:09 00:28 3 01:17 3 02:20 4 03:18 5 04:01 4 05:10 4 06:44 5 08:26 6 09:34 6 09:41 5 00:09:41
539 Cesvaine 00:28 3 00:49 3 01:03 11 00:58 12 00:43 3 01:09 7 01:34 9 01:42 14 01:08 6 00:07 4
-00:05 -00:08 00:15 00:24 -00:03 00:05 00:25 00:27 00:00 00:01
6. Līva Galeja 00:09:42 16:34:10 00:28 3 01:13 2 02:13 2 03:04 3 03:49 3 05:00 3 06:41 4 08:22 5 09:31 5 09:42 6 00:09:42
657 Cesvaine 00:28 3 00:45 2 01:00 9 00:51 7 00:45 4 01:11 8 01:41 11 01:41 12 01:09 8 00:11 13
-00:05 -00:12 00:12 00:17 -00:01 00:07 00:32 00:26 00:01 00:05
7. Sigvars Rogovs 00:09:56 17:37:03 00:28 3 01:25 5 02:32 5 03:18 5 04:18 6 05:43 6 06:59 6 08:37 8 09:47 7 09:56 7 00:09:56
754 Mārciena 00:28 3 00:57 9 01:07 14 00:46 5 01:00 13 01:25 12 01:16 5 01:38 11 01:10 9 00:09 9
-00:05 00:00 00:19 00:12 00:14 00:21 00:07 00:23 00:02 00:03
8. Vadims Babris 00:09:58 16:34:08 00:40 9 01:40 9 02:44 7 03:41 8 04:37 8 06:00 11 07:21 8 08:33 7 09:48 8 09:58 8 00:09:58
748 Mārciena 00:40 9 01:00 12 01:04 12 00:57 11 00:56 11 01:23 11 01:21 8 01:12 6 01:15 13 00:10 12
00:07 00:03 00:16 00:23 00:10 00:19 00:12 -00:03 00:07 00:04
9. Viktorija Vīgube 00:10:36 16:31:39 00:41 11 01:56 11 02:54 9 03:41 8 04:40 9 05:47 7 07:51 10 09:18 9 10:29 9 10:36 9 00:10:36
503 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 11 01:15 16 00:58 6 00:47 6 00:59 12 01:07 5 02:04 13 01:27 9 01:11 11 00:07 4
00:08 00:18 00:10 00:13 00:13 00:03 00:55 00:12 00:03 00:01
10. Ainārs Breidaks 00:10:37 17:07:58 01:19 14 02:10 13 03:04 11 04:02 10 04:52 11 05:59 9 08:21 11 09:28 10 10:32 11 10:37 10 00:10:37
271 Kusa 01:19 14 00:51 4 00:54 4 00:58 12 00:50 8 01:07 5 02:22 14 01:07 2 01:04 5 00:05 1
00:46 -00:06 00:06 00:24 00:04 00:03 01:13 -00:08 -00:04 -00:01
11. Jānis Bardziņs 00:10:38 17:07:57 01:22 15 02:13 14 03:06 12 04:04 13 04:55 12 05:59 9 08:24 12 09:31 11 10:31 10 10:38 11 00:10:38
616 Kusa 01:22 15 00:51 4 00:53 2 00:58 12 00:51 9 01:04 2 02:25 16 01:07 2 01:00 2 00:07 4
00:49 -00:06 00:05 00:24 00:05 00:00 01:16 -00:08 -00:08 00:01
12. Betija Bērziņa 00:10:43 17:07:56 01:24 16 02:15 15 03:09 14 04:07 14 04:58 13 06:03 12 08:27 13 09:34 12 10:35 12 10:43 12 00:10:43
537 Kusas psk:S12 01:24 16 00:51 4 00:54 4 00:58 12 00:51 9 01:05 4 02:24 15 01:07 2 01:01 3 00:08 7
00:51 -00:06 00:06 00:24 00:05 00:01 01:15 -00:08 -00:07 00:02
13. Iluta Žīgure 00:11:07 16:24:19 00:40 9 01:50 10 03:08 13 04:02 10 05:18 14 06:31 13 07:44 9 09:40 13 10:58 13 11:07 13 00:11:07
391 Vestiena 00:40 9 01:10 15 01:18 17 00:54 9 01:16 15 01:13 9 01:13 4 01:56 15 01:18 14 00:09 9
00:07 00:13 00:30 00:20 00:30 00:09 00:04 00:41 00:10 00:03
14. Egita Ivanova 00:14:13 16:44:26 01:42 17 02:39 17 03:53 17 07:13 17 08:27 15 10:02 14 11:03 14 12:35 14 14:00 14 14:13 14 00:14:13
643 Mārciena 01:42 17 00:57 9 01:14 16 03:20 18 01:14 14 01:35 14 01:01 2 01:32 10 01:25 15 00:13 15
01:09 00:00 00:26 02:46 00:28 00:31 -00:08 00:17 00:17 00:07
15. Ralfs Vasels 00:16:10 16:34:30 00:33 6 01:37 8 02:47 8 03:21 7 04:06 5 12:09 15 13:25 15 14:38 15 15:51 15 16:10 15 00:16:10
505 Ērgļu vsk 00:33 6 01:04 13 01:10 15 00:34 1 00:45 4 08:03 16 01:16 5 01:13 7 01:13 12 00:19 16
00:00 00:07 00:22 00:00 -00:01 06:59 00:07 -00:02 00:05 00:13
16. Māra Karlsone 00:32:11 17:43:29 16:03 19 18:39 19 19:32 19 20:55 18 21:42 16 25:03 16 26:40 16 29:07 16 32:03 16 32:11 16 00:32:11
584 Ļaudonas vsk 16:03 19 02:36 19 00:53 2 01:23 17 00:47 7 03:21 15 01:37 10 02:27 16 02:56 16 00:08 7
15:30 01:39 00:05 00:49 00:01 02:17 00:28 01:12 01:48 00:02
Pēteris Tutins DQ 16:30:28 00:27 2 01:19 4 03:16 15 04:09 15 DQ
744 Mārciena 00:27 2 00:52 7 01:57 19 00:53 8
-00:06 -00:05 01:09 00:19
Laura Mazkalniņa DQ 16:33:37 01:48 18 02:54 18 04:49 18 05:50 16 DQ
750 Mārciena 01:48 18 01:06 14 01:55 18 01:01 16
01:15 00:09 01:07 00:27
Lilita Saulite DQ 16:31:37 00:41 11 02:00 12 02:59 10 DQ
504 Ērgļu vsk 00:41 11 01:19 17 00:59 8
00:08 00:22 00:11
Ideal time: 00:24 00:42 00:48 00:34 00:40 00:55 00:47 01:02 00:52 00:05 00:06:49
# 9
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 99) Finish
1. Dace Dāve 01:01:41 16:21:06 61:30 1 61:41 1 01:01:41
704 Vestiena 61:30 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 61:30 00:11 01:01:41
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.07.26. 23:38:03 NGO PRO.ini