-Madonas kausi 11 Ļaudona 10.kārta
2011.06.21.
Organizer : OK Arona
Coursmaster : Kristaps Ozoliņš
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [IES1] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S8] [SB] [SE] [SIES2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V60] [V8] [VB] [VE] [VIES2]
VE
Course (1): 18 KP 5,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 65) 3.( 66) 4.( 77) 5.( 67) 6.( 62) 7.( 68) 8.( 64) 9.( 69) 10.( 76) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 72) 14.( 73) 15.( 74) 16.( 63) 17.( 60) 18.( 59) Finish
1. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:03:17 18:47:35 08:32 2 10:18 2 13:34 1 17:58 1 21:04 1 22:08 1 26:53 1 30:25 1 32:29 1 39:07 1 40:53 1 43:32 1 48:27 1 53:46 1 57:53 1 60:19 1 62:01 1 62:51 1 63:17 1 01:03:17
66 MBJSS 08:32 2 01:46 1 03:16 1 04:24 1 03:06 2 01:04 1 04:45 2 03:32 1 02:04 1 06:38 2 01:46 1 02:39 2 04:55 1 05:19 2 04:07 1 02:26 1 01:42 2 00:50 2 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dinārs Kairis 01:15:41 17:13:34 06:59 1 10:03 1 16:29 2 22:00 2 24:57 2 26:18 2 27:56 2 32:47 2 43:13 2 48:02 2 50:23 2 52:59 2 59:25 2 62:27 2 70:11 2 72:54 2 74:33 2 75:12 2 75:41 2 01:15:41
105 MVĢ 06:59 1 03:04 2 06:26 2 05:31 2 02:57 1 01:21 2 01:38 1 04:51 2 10:26 2 04:49 1 02:21 2 02:36 1 06:26 2 03:02 1 07:44 2 02:43 2 01:39 1 00:39 1 00:29 2
-01:33 01:18 03:10 01:07 -00:09 00:17 -03:07 01:19 08:22 -01:49 00:35 -00:03 01:31 -02:17 03:37 00:17 -00:03 -00:11 00:03
Ideal time: 06:59 01:46 03:16 04:24 02:57 01:04 01:38 03:32 02:04 04:49 01:46 02:36 04:55 03:02 04:07 02:26 01:39 00:39 00:26 00:54:05
V35
Course (1): 18 KP 5,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 65) 3.( 66) 4.( 77) 5.( 67) 6.( 62) 7.( 68) 8.( 64) 9.( 69) 10.( 76) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 72) 14.( 73) 15.( 74) 16.( 63) 17.( 60) 18.( 59) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:50:43 19:33:06 04:02 1 05:38 1 08:37 1 12:49 2 15:44 1 17:28 2 20:02 2 25:48 2 27:32 2 31:40 1 33:25 1 36:19 1 40:21 1 43:42 1 45:20 1 47:55 1 49:24 1 50:11 1 50:43 1 00:50:43
7 OK Arona 04:02 1 01:36 2 02:59 1 04:12 2 02:55 1 01:44 4 02:34 5 05:46 5 01:44 1 04:08 1 01:45 1 02:54 1 04:02 2 03:21 1 01:38 2 02:35 2 01:29 3 00:47 2 00:32 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dzintars Svilpis 00:54:29 18:18:16 04:19 2 05:45 2 08:54 2 12:45 1 15:44 1 17:19 1 19:02 1 23:47 1 26:20 1 32:43 2 34:36 2 37:30 2 41:30 2 48:01 2 49:28 2 51:58 2 53:18 2 54:02 2 54:29 2 00:54:29
48 Ērgļi 04:19 2 01:26 1 03:09 3 03:51 1 02:59 3 01:35 2 01:43 1 04:45 1 02:33 2 06:23 3 01:53 2 02:54 1 04:00 1 06:31 4 01:27 1 02:30 1 01:20 1 00:44 1 00:27 1
00:17 -00:10 00:10 -00:21 00:04 -00:09 -00:51 -01:01 00:49 02:15 00:08 00:00 -00:02 03:10 -00:11 -00:05 -00:09 -00:03 -00:05
3. Juris Borovikovs 00:58:08 18:30:07 06:00 5 10:21 5 13:20 4 18:26 4 21:24 3 22:48 3 24:49 3 29:47 3 32:21 3 37:14 3 39:15 3 42:26 3 47:21 3 50:54 3 52:34 3 55:22 3 56:49 3 57:39 3 58:08 3 00:58:08
133 Savējie 06:00 5 04:21 4 02:59 1 05:06 4 02:58 2 01:24 1 02:01 2 04:58 2 02:34 3 04:53 2 02:01 3 03:11 3 04:55 4 03:33 2 01:40 3 02:48 3 01:27 2 00:50 3 00:29 3
01:58 02:45 00:00 00:54 00:03 -00:20 -00:33 -00:48 00:50 00:45 00:16 00:17 00:53 00:12 00:02 00:13 -00:02 00:03 -00:03
4. Justs Lūkins 01:06:33 17:26:29 04:49 3 09:56 4 13:55 5 18:48 5 23:08 5 25:03 5 27:22 5 33:06 5 35:46 5 42:14 5 44:50 4 48:30 4 53:09 4 57:01 4 60:14 4 63:34 4 65:09 4 66:05 4 66:33 4 01:06:33
119 Sece 04:49 3 05:07 5 03:59 4 04:53 3 04:20 5 01:55 5 02:19 3 05:44 4 02:40 4 06:28 4 02:36 4 03:40 4 04:39 3 03:52 3 03:13 5 03:20 5 01:35 4 00:56 4 00:28 2
00:47 03:31 01:00 00:41 01:25 00:11 -00:15 -00:02 00:56 02:20 00:51 00:46 00:37 00:31 01:35 00:45 00:06 00:09 -00:04
5. Laimonis Osis 01:15:12 17:24:23 04:55 4 07:23 3 12:19 3 17:47 3 21:59 4 23:40 4 26:13 4 31:40 4 35:03 4 41:55 4 46:12 5 50:16 5 55:29 5 62:48 5 65:02 5 68:15 5 73:33 5 74:38 5 75:12 5 01:15:12
344 Sēlijas Mežš 04:55 4 02:28 3 04:56 5 05:28 5 04:12 4 01:41 3 02:33 4 05:27 3 03:23 5 06:52 5 04:17 5 04:04 5 05:13 5 07:19 5 02:14 4 03:13 4 05:18 5 01:05 5 00:34 5
00:53 00:52 01:57 01:16 01:17 -00:03 -00:01 -00:19 01:39 02:44 02:32 01:10 01:11 03:58 00:36 00:38 03:49 00:18 00:02
Ideal time: 04:02 01:26 02:59 03:51 02:55 01:24 01:43 04:45 01:44 04:08 01:45 02:54 04:00 03:21 01:27 02:30 01:20 00:44 00:27 00:47:25
SE
Course (2): 14 KP 4,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 65) 2.( 75) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 64) 6.( 69) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 63) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) Finish
1. Elīna Svilpe 00:55:26 17:55:11 04:27 1 06:51 1 11:40 1 14:00 1 19:20 1 21:17 1 28:26 1 31:59 1 40:13 1 44:52 1 47:15 1 52:18 1 53:58 1 54:51 1 55:26 1 00:55:26
6 Ērgļi 04:27 1 02:24 1 04:49 2 02:20 1 05:20 1 01:57 1 07:09 1 03:33 1 08:14 3 04:39 2 02:23 2 05:03 3 01:40 1 00:53 1 00:35 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Daina Lūkina 00:58:59 17:09:50 05:17 3 07:55 2 12:35 2 15:30 2 21:43 2 24:31 2 33:56 2 38:18 2 43:52 2 48:36 2 51:41 2 55:15 2 57:25 2 58:22 2 58:59 2 00:58:59
331 Sēlijas mežs 05:17 3 02:38 2 04:40 1 02:55 3 06:13 3 02:48 3 09:25 3 04:22 2 05:34 1 04:44 3 03:05 3 03:34 2 02:10 2 00:57 3 00:37 3
00:50 00:14 -00:09 00:35 00:53 00:51 02:16 00:49 -02:40 00:05 00:42 -01:29 00:30 00:04 00:02
3. Zane Čamane 01:02:36 17:18:01 05:02 2 13:27 3 18:46 3 21:30 3 27:19 3 29:41 3 37:49 3 42:13 3 49:30 3 53:23 3 55:34 3 59:00 3 61:12 3 62:06 3 62:36 3 01:02:36
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 05:02 2 08:25 3 05:19 3 02:44 2 05:49 2 02:22 2 08:08 2 04:24 3 07:17 2 03:53 1 02:11 1 03:26 1 02:12 3 00:54 2 00:30 1
00:35 06:01 00:30 00:24 00:29 00:25 00:59 00:51 -00:57 -00:46 -00:12 -01:37 00:32 00:01 -00:05
Ideal time: 04:27 02:24 04:40 02:20 05:20 01:57 07:09 03:33 05:34 03:53 02:11 03:26 01:40 00:53 00:30 00:49:57
V45
Course (2): 14 KP 4,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 65) 2.( 75) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 64) 6.( 69) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 63) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Putniņš 00:43:22 18:33:10 03:53 1 07:33 2 11:13 1 13:15 1 18:02 1 19:39 1 25:06 1 27:34 1 31:57 1 35:55 1 37:31 1 40:27 1 42:15 1 42:55 1 43:22 1 00:43:22
151 Prizma 03:53 1 03:40 5 03:40 2 02:02 1 04:47 4 01:37 1 05:27 1 02:28 1 04:23 1 03:58 3 01:36 1 02:56 6 01:48 4 00:40 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Biezais 00:48:09 18:16:38 04:47 3 07:14 1 11:33 3 14:31 6 19:03 5 21:01 3 28:49 3 31:56 3 36:47 2 40:27 2 42:12 2 44:52 2 46:50 2 47:37 2 48:09 2 00:48:09
569 A2 04:47 3 02:27 2 04:19 7 02:58 7 04:32 2 01:58 2 07:48 3 03:07 4 04:51 2 03:40 2 01:45 2 02:40 2 01:58 5 00:47 3 00:32 5
00:54 -01:13 00:39 00:56 -00:15 00:21 02:21 00:39 00:28 -00:18 00:09 -00:16 00:10 00:07 00:05
3. Andris Rudzītis 00:52:04 18:27:05 04:25 2 08:08 6 11:53 6 14:12 5 19:34 6 21:51 6 30:44 5 34:01 5 39:43 5 43:14 4 46:02 3 48:35 3 50:45 4 51:36 4 52:04 3 00:52:04
70 Ērgļi 04:25 2 03:43 6 03:45 3 02:19 3 05:22 6 02:17 5 08:53 4 03:17 7 05:42 5 03:31 1 02:48 6 02:33 1 02:10 7 00:51 5 00:28 3
00:32 00:03 00:05 00:17 00:35 00:40 03:26 00:49 01:19 -00:27 01:12 -00:23 00:22 00:11 00:01
4. Juris Drunka 00:52:07 19:07:42 05:30 7 08:00 5 11:16 2 13:56 3 18:24 2 21:06 4 28:30 2 31:40 2 37:18 3 41:24 3 46:23 4 49:06 4 50:42 3 51:35 3 52:07 4 00:52:07
56 OK ARONA 05:30 7 02:30 3 03:16 1 02:40 6 04:28 1 02:42 7 07:24 2 03:10 5 05:38 4 04:06 4 04:59 7 02:43 4 01:36 2 00:53 6 00:32 5
01:37 -01:10 -00:24 00:38 -00:19 01:05 01:57 00:42 01:15 00:08 03:23 -00:13 -00:12 00:13 00:05
5. Aivars Druvenieks 00:53:29 17:08:31 05:14 6 07:37 3 11:38 5 13:54 2 18:45 4 20:55 2 29:48 4 32:49 4 39:01 4 45:49 6 47:41 5 50:28 5 52:06 5 53:02 5 53:29 5 00:53:29
73 Sēlijas mežs 05:14 6 02:23 1 04:01 6 02:16 2 04:51 5 02:10 4 08:53 4 03:01 2 06:12 8 06:48 8 01:52 3 02:47 5 01:38 3 00:56 7 00:27 1
01:21 -01:17 00:21 00:14 00:04 00:33 03:26 00:33 01:49 02:50 00:16 -00:09 -00:10 00:16 00:00
6. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:54:46 19:05:01 05:04 5 07:39 4 11:33 3 14:05 4 18:38 3 21:07 5 31:18 6 34:28 6 40:04 6 44:12 5 49:12 6 51:52 6 53:27 6 54:12 6 54:46 6 00:54:46
55 OK ARONA 05:04 5 02:35 4 03:54 4 02:32 5 04:33 3 02:29 6 10:11 7 03:10 5 05:36 3 04:08 5 05:00 8 02:40 2 01:35 1 00:45 2 00:34 7
01:11 -01:05 00:14 00:30 -00:14 00:52 04:44 00:42 01:13 00:10 03:24 -00:16 -00:13 00:05 00:07
7. Māris Veckalniņš 01:01:09 19:00:32 04:58 4 12:18 7 16:18 7 18:41 7 26:39 7 28:40 7 38:18 7 41:22 7 47:06 7 52:03 7 54:32 7 57:47 7 59:49 7 60:39 7 61:09 7 01:01:09
72 AVE MTP 04:58 4 07:20 7 04:00 5 02:23 4 07:58 8 02:01 3 09:38 6 03:04 3 05:44 6 04:57 7 02:29 4 03:15 7 02:02 6 00:50 4 00:30 4
01:05 03:40 00:20 00:21 03:11 00:24 04:11 00:36 01:21 00:59 00:53 00:19 00:14 00:10 00:03
8. Normunds Pastars 01:20:13 17:25:48 06:21 8 25:07 8 30:11 8 33:14 8 39:43 8 43:05 8 54:16 8 58:08 8 64:13 8 68:34 8 71:09 8 74:50 8 78:28 8 79:27 8 80:13 8 01:20:13
688 Mustangs 06:21 8 18:46 8 05:04 8 03:03 8 06:29 7 03:22 8 11:11 8 03:52 8 06:05 7 04:21 6 02:35 5 03:41 8 03:38 8 00:59 8 00:46 8
02:28 15:06 01:24 01:01 01:42 01:45 05:44 01:24 01:42 00:23 00:59 00:45 01:50 00:19 00:19
Ideal time: 03:53 02:23 03:16 02:02 04:28 01:37 05:27 02:28 04:23 03:31 01:36 02:33 01:35 00:40 00:27 00:40:19
V18
Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 69) 6.( 76) 7.( 70) 8.( 72) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 60) 12.( 59) Finish
1. Dinārs Gutāns 00:32:53 19:16:18 01:44 3 04:16 3 07:26 2 09:13 1 12:52 1 17:05 1 19:09 1 22:03 1 25:01 1 29:33 1 31:35 1 32:22 1 32:53 1 00:32:53
27 Vestiena 01:44 3 02:32 3 03:10 1 01:47 1 03:39 1 04:13 1 02:04 1 02:54 1 02:58 2 04:32 1 02:02 2 00:47 2 00:31 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:39:42 19:02:21 01:32 1 03:31 1 07:10 1 12:32 3 16:22 2 20:57 2 23:14 2 26:37 2 31:06 2 35:55 2 38:37 2 39:13 2 39:42 2 00:39:42
26 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:59 1 03:39 2 05:22 5 03:50 2 04:35 2 02:17 2 03:23 3 04:29 3 04:49 2 02:42 3 00:36 1 00:29 3
-00:12 -00:33 00:29 03:35 00:11 00:22 00:13 00:29 01:31 00:17 00:40 -00:11 -00:02
3. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:42:28 17:27:38 01:36 2 04:06 2 07:50 3 09:43 2 21:36 4 26:20 3 28:40 3 31:58 3 34:48 3 39:54 3 41:14 3 42:03 3 42:28 3 00:42:28
694 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 2 02:30 2 03:44 3 01:53 2 11:53 4 04:44 3 02:20 3 03:18 2 02:50 1 05:06 3 01:20 1 00:49 3 00:25 1
-00:08 -00:02 00:34 00:06 08:14 00:31 00:16 00:24 -00:08 00:34 -00:42 00:02 -00:06
4. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:12:44 17:10:59 02:18 4 07:06 5 11:33 5 14:11 4 27:36 5 38:35 5 41:29 5 51:02 4 61:15 4 67:30 4 71:14 4 72:16 4 72:44 4 01:12:44
675 Cesvaine 02:18 4 04:48 5 04:27 4 02:38 3 13:25 5 10:59 5 02:54 4 09:33 4 10:13 4 06:15 4 03:44 4 01:02 4 00:28 2
00:34 02:16 01:17 00:51 09:46 06:46 00:50 06:39 07:15 01:43 01:42 00:15 -00:03
Ēriks Fomičevs DQ 17:17:35 02:21 5 05:33 4 10:39 4 15:37 5 20:12 3 30:38 4 34:21 4 DQ
726 Mustangs 02:21 5 03:12 4 05:06 5 04:58 4 04:35 3 10:26 4 03:43 5
00:37 00:40 01:56 03:11 00:56 06:13 01:39
Ideal time: 01:32 01:59 03:10 01:47 03:39 04:13 02:04 02:54 02:50 04:32 01:20 00:36 00:25 00:31:01
S35
Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 69) 6.( 76) 7.( 70) 8.( 72) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 60) 12.( 59) Finish
1. Baiba Kaļva 00:51:02 18:19:11 02:31 1 06:14 2 11:15 2 14:17 2 19:57 2 26:34 2 29:43 1 35:18 1 41:03 1 46:53 1 49:27 1 50:27 1 51:02 1 00:51:02
47 Ērgļi 02:31 1 03:43 2 05:01 1 03:02 2 05:40 2 06:37 1 03:09 1 05:35 1 05:45 1 05:50 2 02:34 1 01:00 2 00:35 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aiva Jakubovska 01:00:22 16:43:38 02:34 2 06:07 1 11:12 1 13:45 1 18:14 1 25:36 1 36:52 2 45:19 2 51:47 2 56:14 2 58:53 2 59:52 2 60:22 2 01:00:22
369 Sēlijas mežs 02:34 2 03:33 1 05:05 2 02:33 1 04:29 1 07:22 2 11:16 3 08:27 3 06:28 2 04:27 1 02:39 2 00:59 1 00:30 1
00:03 -00:10 00:04 -00:29 -01:11 00:45 08:07 02:52 00:43 -01:23 00:05 -00:01 -00:05
3. Zinta Gulbe 01:20:27 16:33:37 04:01 3 09:41 3 16:06 3 20:16 3 28:03 3 38:17 3 47:55 3 55:28 3 63:32 3 72:57 3 78:02 3 79:44 3 80:27 3 01:20:27
291 Cesvaine 04:01 3 05:40 3 06:25 3 04:10 3 07:47 3 10:14 3 09:38 2 07:33 2 08:04 3 09:25 3 05:05 3 01:42 3 00:43 3
01:30 01:57 01:24 01:08 02:07 03:37 06:29 01:58 02:19 03:35 02:31 00:42 00:08
Ideal time: 02:31 03:33 05:01 02:33 04:29 06:37 03:09 05:35 05:45 04:27 02:34 00:59 00:30 00:47:43
VB
Course (3): 12 KP 3,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 69) 6.( 76) 7.( 70) 8.( 72) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 60) 12.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Gruduls 00:41:45 18:06:28 01:48 3 04:47 2 09:08 2 11:20 2 14:54 2 21:20 2 23:38 2 29:41 2 33:26 2 38:35 1 40:22 1 41:14 1 41:45 1 00:41:45
138 Kusa 01:48 3 02:59 3 04:21 3 02:12 1 03:34 2 06:26 2 02:18 1 06:03 4 03:45 1 05:09 2 01:47 2 00:52 3 00:31 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jurijs Narels 00:43:07 16:33:23 01:53 4 04:30 1 08:32 1 11:11 1 14:39 1 20:11 1 23:01 1 27:48 1 32:31 1 39:37 2 41:32 2 42:41 2 43:07 2 00:43:07
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:53 4 02:37 1 04:02 2 02:39 4 03:28 1 05:32 1 02:50 3 04:47 1 04:43 4 07:06 5 01:55 3 01:09 5 00:26 2
00:05 -00:22 -00:19 00:27 -00:06 -00:54 00:32 -01:16 00:58 01:57 00:08 00:17 -00:05
3. Agris Veckalniņš 00:48:12 18:47:49 01:46 1 05:48 6 09:43 3 12:10 3 17:38 4 24:20 4 27:06 3 33:05 3 37:38 3 44:16 3 46:56 3 47:46 3 48:12 3 00:48:12
361 Stars 01:46 1 04:02 7 03:55 1 02:27 2 05:28 5 06:42 3 02:46 2 05:59 3 04:33 3 06:38 4 02:40 5 00:50 1 00:26 2
-00:02 01:03 -00:26 00:15 01:54 00:16 00:28 -00:04 00:48 01:29 00:53 -00:02 -00:05
4. Kristaps Narels 00:56:50 16:36:36 02:01 5 04:55 3 10:09 4 12:52 5 17:30 3 24:19 3 35:11 5 40:00 4 45:45 4 52:54 4 55:14 4 56:22 4 56:50 4 00:56:50
703 Sēlijas mežš 02:01 5 02:54 2 05:14 6 02:43 5 04:38 4 06:49 4 10:52 7 04:49 2 05:45 5 07:09 6 02:20 4 01:08 4 00:28 4
00:13 -00:05 00:53 00:31 01:04 00:23 08:34 -01:14 02:00 02:00 00:33 00:16 -00:03
5. Imants Borovikovs 00:59:44 18:28:37 01:47 2 05:22 4 10:11 5 12:47 4 21:14 6 28:43 5 36:21 6 48:42 6 52:28 5 56:42 5 58:21 5 59:11 5 59:44 5 00:59:44
44 Savējie 01:47 2 03:35 5 04:49 5 02:36 3 08:27 6 07:29 5 07:38 6 12:21 6 03:46 2 04:14 1 01:39 1 00:50 1 00:33 6
-00:01 00:36 00:28 00:24 04:53 01:03 05:20 06:18 00:01 -00:55 -00:08 -00:02 00:02
6. Armands Seilis 01:05:56 17:17:45 02:08 6 05:22 4 11:08 7 15:17 7 19:52 5 30:24 6 34:06 4 44:12 5 54:26 6 60:42 6 64:25 6 65:34 6 65:56 6 01:05:56
712 Mustangs 02:08 6 03:14 4 05:46 7 04:09 7 04:35 3 10:32 7 03:42 4 10:06 5 10:14 7 06:16 3 03:43 7 01:09 5 00:22 1
00:20 00:15 01:25 01:57 01:01 04:06 01:24 04:03 06:29 01:07 01:56 00:17 -00:09
7. Artis Dāvis 01:38:24 17:23:26 02:23 7 06:13 7 10:54 6 13:42 6 53:01 7 62:34 7 67:16 7 80:11 7 86:13 7 93:46 7 96:34 7 97:47 7 98:24 7 01:38:24
375 Vestiena 02:23 7 03:50 6 04:41 4 02:48 6 39:19 7 09:33 6 04:42 5 12:55 7 06:02 6 07:33 7 02:48 6 01:13 7 00:37 7
00:35 00:51 00:20 00:36 35:45 03:07 02:24 06:52 02:17 02:24 01:01 00:21 00:06
Ideal time: 01:46 02:37 03:55 02:12 03:28 05:32 02:18 04:47 03:45 04:14 01:39 00:50 00:22 00:37:25
S18
Course (4): 10 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 64) 3.( 69) 4.( 76) 5.( 70) 6.( 71) 7.( 72) 8.( 74) 9.( 63) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Maija Ceruka 00:52:22 18:27:57 05:44 1 08:42 1 11:57 1 21:47 1 25:08 1 28:49 1 35:42 1 45:20 1 48:12 1 51:45 1 52:22 1 00:52:22
33 MVĢ 05:44 1 02:58 1 03:15 1 09:50 1 03:21 1 03:41 1 06:53 1 09:38 1 02:52 1 03:33 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 05:44 02:58 03:15 09:50 03:21 03:41 06:53 09:38 02:52 03:33 00:37 00:52:22
S45
Course (4): 10 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 64) 3.( 69) 4.( 76) 5.( 70) 6.( 71) 7.( 72) 8.( 74) 9.( 63) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:00:14 18:23:41 08:14 4 11:18 5 14:14 3 27:27 2 30:07 2 36:27 2 43:26 2 51:23 2 55:36 1 59:33 1 60:14 1 01:00:14
50 Ērgļi 08:14 4 03:04 7 02:56 2 13:13 4 02:40 1 06:20 5 06:59 1 07:57 2 04:13 1 03:57 5 00:41 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vita Mālniece 01:04:38 16:31:26 06:29 1 08:59 2 15:02 5 31:40 6 35:50 5 40:12 5 48:37 4 57:01 3 61:19 2 64:01 2 64:38 2 01:04:38
52 Muzejs 06:29 1 02:30 4 06:03 7 16:38 7 04:10 4 04:22 2 08:25 3 08:24 3 04:18 4 02:42 1 00:37 1
-01:45 -00:34 03:07 03:25 01:30 -01:58 01:26 00:27 00:05 -01:15 -00:04
3. Aija Zīlmane 01:07:37 18:31:22 07:37 3 10:10 3 13:24 2 29:25 3 33:34 4 39:00 3 47:25 3 57:58 4 63:17 3 66:54 3 67:37 3 01:07:37
160 Kalsnava 07:37 3 02:33 5 03:14 3 16:01 6 04:09 3 05:26 4 08:25 3 10:33 5 05:19 5 03:37 2 00:43 4
-00:37 -00:31 00:18 02:48 01:29 -00:54 01:26 02:36 01:06 -00:20 00:02
4. Dace Saulīte 01:11:06 18:17:34 06:34 2 08:47 1 12:18 1 21:00 1 27:56 1 31:31 1 41:35 1 50:35 1 66:32 4 70:27 4 71:06 4 01:11:06
49 MSVK 06:34 2 02:13 3 03:31 4 08:42 2 06:56 6 03:35 1 10:04 6 09:00 4 15:57 6 03:55 4 00:39 2
-01:40 -00:51 00:35 -04:31 04:16 -02:45 03:05 01:03 11:44 -00:02 -00:02
5. Vija Druveniece 01:11:52 16:39:09 12:00 6 14:05 6 23:30 8 38:06 7 42:20 7 46:50 6 55:18 5 62:51 5 67:04 5 71:08 5 71:52 5 01:11:52
156 Sēlijas Mežs 12:00 6 02:05 2 09:25 8 14:36 5 04:14 5 04:30 3 08:28 5 07:33 1 04:13 1 04:04 6 00:44 5
03:46 -00:59 06:29 01:23 01:34 -01:50 01:29 -00:24 00:00 00:07 00:03
6. Sandra Prūse 01:31:52 17:50:30 15:14 8 18:03 7 21:39 7 31:38 5 39:49 6 62:44 7 71:03 6 82:56 6 87:12 6 91:02 6 91:52 6 01:31:52
106 Kalsnava 15:14 8 02:49 6 03:36 5 09:59 3 08:11 7 22:55 7 08:19 2 11:53 6 04:16 3 03:50 3 00:50 6
07:00 -00:15 00:40 -03:14 05:31 16:35 01:20 03:56 00:03 -00:07 00:09
Dace Staģite DQ 16:49:15 14:53 7 19:10 8 21:35 6 29:37 4 33:09 3 39:53 4 DQ
692 Selijas mežs 14:53 7 04:17 8 02:25 1 08:02 1 03:32 2 06:44 6
06:39 01:13 -00:31 -05:11 00:52 00:24
Māra Putniņa DQ 18:26:24 08:43 5 10:46 4 14:53 4 DQ
398 Prizma 08:43 5 02:03 1 04:07 6
00:29 -01:01 01:11
Ideal time: 06:29 02:03 02:25 08:02 02:40 03:35 06:59 07:33 04:13 02:42 00:37 00:47:18
V55
Course (4): 10 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 64) 3.( 69) 4.( 76) 5.( 70) 6.( 71) 7.( 72) 8.( 74) 9.( 63) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Verners Tučs 01:05:52 17:30:32 20:15 2 22:56 2 26:08 2 32:49 2 37:19 2 42:19 2 48:57 2 56:27 1 59:34 1 65:18 1 65:52 1 01:05:52
58 25.ZS bat. 20:15 2 02:41 2 03:12 2 06:41 1 04:30 1 05:00 1 06:38 1 07:30 1 03:07 1 05:44 2 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:07:31 18:31:25 07:36 1 10:04 1 13:14 1 29:09 1 34:02 1 39:08 1 47:06 1 57:15 2 63:21 2 66:48 2 67:31 2 01:07:31
414 ind 07:36 1 02:28 1 03:10 1 15:55 2 04:53 2 05:06 2 07:58 2 10:09 2 06:06 2 03:27 1 00:43 2
-12:39 -00:13 -00:02 09:14 00:23 00:06 01:20 02:39 02:59 -02:17 00:09
Ideal time: 07:36 02:28 03:10 06:41 04:30 05:00 06:38 07:30 03:07 03:27 00:34 00:50:41
SB
Course (5): 10 KP 2,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 66) 4.( 62) 5.( 68) 6.( 64) 7.( 73) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Ieva Ceruka 00:39:43 18:30:44 01:01 7 03:59 3 10:12 2 17:04 2 20:07 1 26:59 1 29:15 1 35:11 1 37:59 1 39:06 1 39:43 1 00:39:43
678 RSU 01:01 7 02:58 2 06:13 2 06:52 1 03:03 3 06:52 4 02:16 2 05:56 1 02:48 5 01:07 2 00:37 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Agita Ceruka 00:54:09 18:25:35 01:05 8 04:26 4 14:29 4 22:39 3 26:51 2 37:37 2 40:44 3 48:05 2 51:48 2 53:27 2 54:09 2 00:54:09
82 Laudona 01:05 8 03:21 4 10:03 5 08:10 2 04:12 4 10:46 8 03:07 4 07:21 2 03:43 6 01:39 7 00:42 6
00:04 00:23 03:50 01:18 01:09 03:54 00:51 01:25 00:55 00:32 00:05
3. Dace Jērāne 01:02:03 17:14:00 00:45 1 14:27 8 20:55 5 29:46 4 32:34 3 38:12 3 40:25 2 51:34 3 58:02 3 61:31 3 62:03 3 01:02:03
725 Mustangs 00:45 1 13:42 8 06:28 3 08:51 4 02:48 2 05:38 1 02:13 1 11:09 5 06:28 8 03:29 8 00:32 2
-00:16 10:44 00:15 01:59 -00:15 -01:14 -00:03 05:13 03:40 02:22 -00:05
4. Linda Veckalniņa 01:03:12 18:58:32 00:50 2 03:27 1 08:28 1 16:51 1 42:46 5 49:27 5 51:47 5 59:54 4 61:52 4 62:41 4 63:12 4 01:03:12
559 Madona 00:50 2 02:37 1 05:01 1 08:23 3 25:55 8 06:41 3 02:20 3 08:07 3 01:58 1 00:49 1 00:31 1
-00:11 -00:21 -01:12 01:31 22:52 -00:11 00:04 02:11 -00:50 -00:18 -00:06
5. Baiba Bardovska 01:12:41 17:10:17 00:52 3 05:05 5 21:03 6 31:27 5 36:16 4 45:05 4 49:37 4 68:20 5 70:53 5 72:03 5 72:41 5 01:12:41
363 Stars 00:52 3 04:13 5 15:58 6 10:24 5 04:49 7 08:49 5 04:32 6 18:43 8 02:33 2 01:10 3 00:38 5
-00:09 01:15 09:45 03:32 01:46 01:57 02:16 12:47 -00:15 00:03 00:01
6. Inese Ikauniece 01:26:31 18:51:18 00:55 4 03:54 2 10:26 3 59:49 8 62:03 8 68:20 8 71:52 8 80:05 6 84:31 6 85:45 6 86:31 6 01:26:31
368 OK Arona 00:55 4 02:59 3 06:32 4 49:23 8 02:14 1 06:17 2 03:32 5 08:13 4 04:26 7 01:14 5 00:46 8
-00:06 00:01 00:19 42:31 -00:49 -00:35 01:16 02:17 01:38 00:07 00:09
7. Zane Beģe/Begge 01:30:41 16:52:18 00:55 4 05:53 7 38:15 8 49:33 7 53:59 7 63:00 6 67:40 6 86:13 7 88:48 7 89:59 7 90:41 7 01:30:41
674 Mētriena 00:55 4 04:58 7 32:22 8 11:18 6 04:26 6 09:01 6 04:40 7 18:33 7 02:35 3 01:11 4 00:42 6
-00:06 02:00 26:09 04:26 01:23 02:09 02:24 12:37 -00:13 00:04 00:05
8. Liesma Zariņa 01:30:51 16:52:16 00:56 6 05:52 6 38:12 7 49:31 6 53:51 6 63:03 7 67:52 7 86:17 8 88:52 8 90:14 8 90:51 8 01:30:51
673 Lazdona 00:56 6 04:56 6 32:20 7 11:19 7 04:20 5 09:12 7 04:49 8 18:25 6 02:35 3 01:22 6 00:37 3
-00:05 01:58 26:07 04:27 01:17 02:20 02:33 12:29 -00:13 00:15 00:00
Ideal time: 00:45 02:37 05:01 06:52 02:14 05:38 02:13 05:56 01:58 00:49 00:31 00:34:34
V14
Course (5): 10 KP 2,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 66) 4.( 62) 5.( 68) 6.( 64) 7.( 73) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:34:10 17:27:59 00:46 4 03:40 2 07:49 1 14:24 1 18:31 2 23:59 2 26:23 2 31:08 1 32:53 1 33:43 1 34:10 1 00:34:10
23 Kusa 00:46 4 02:54 2 04:09 1 06:35 2 04:07 6 05:28 2 02:24 3 04:45 1 01:45 1 00:50 2 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Indriksons 00:37:36 19:04:39 00:46 4 03:42 3 08:44 3 14:28 2 17:02 1 21:26 1 23:04 1 33:24 2 36:23 2 37:08 2 37:36 2 00:37:36
17 Vestiena 00:46 4 02:56 3 05:02 3 05:44 1 02:34 1 04:24 1 01:38 1 10:20 5 02:59 2 00:45 1 00:28 3
00:00 00:02 00:53 -00:51 -01:33 -01:04 -00:46 05:35 01:14 -00:05 00:01
3. Vairis Valdbergs 00:41:55 17:14:02 00:45 3 03:14 1 08:15 2 16:32 3 19:35 3 25:35 3 27:18 3 36:30 3 40:31 3 41:27 3 41:55 3 00:41:55
20 Vestiena 00:45 3 02:29 1 05:01 2 08:17 4 03:03 3 06:00 3 01:43 2 09:12 3 04:01 4 00:56 3 00:28 3
-00:01 -00:25 00:52 01:42 -01:04 00:32 -00:41 04:27 02:16 00:06 00:01
4. Kalvis Kaļva 00:45:59 18:01:50 00:52 6 04:11 5 10:50 4 22:04 5 24:50 4 31:40 4 34:15 4 40:58 4 44:19 4 45:24 4 45:59 4 00:45:59
16 Ērgļi 00:52 6 03:19 4 06:39 4 11:14 5 02:46 2 06:50 4 02:35 4 06:43 2 03:21 3 01:05 5 00:35 6
00:06 00:25 02:30 04:39 -01:21 01:22 00:11 01:58 01:36 00:15 00:08
5. Ivo Freimanis 01:18:22 18:15:48 00:44 2 04:06 4 24:43 6 41:08 6 44:26 6 53:20 6 56:33 6 66:19 5 76:52 5 77:55 5 78:22 5 01:18:22
22 Vestiena 00:44 2 03:22 5 20:37 6 16:25 6 03:18 4 08:54 5 03:13 5 09:46 4 10:33 6 01:03 4 00:27 1
-00:02 00:28 16:28 09:50 -00:49 03:26 00:49 05:01 08:48 00:13 00:00
6. Zigmārs Bernāns 01:24:36 16:19:22 00:43 1 04:37 6 14:40 5 21:35 4 25:14 5 50:32 5 53:45 5 78:31 6 82:39 6 84:07 6 84:36 6 01:24:36
574 Kalsnavas psk 00:43 1 03:54 6 10:03 5 06:55 3 03:39 5 25:18 6 03:13 5 24:46 6 04:08 5 01:28 6 00:29 5
-00:03 01:00 05:54 00:20 -00:28 19:50 00:49 20:01 02:23 00:38 00:02
Ideal time: 00:43 02:29 04:09 05:44 02:34 04:24 01:38 04:45 01:45 00:45 00:27 00:29:23
V60
Course (5): 10 KP 2,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 66) 4.( 62) 5.( 68) 6.( 64) 7.( 73) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Imants Meldrājs 00:35:54 17:08:21 00:50 1 04:33 2 11:04 2 17:11 1 19:37 1 25:04 1 27:07 1 31:53 1 34:19 1 35:22 1 35:54 1 00:35:54
206 Jēkabpils 00:50 1 03:43 2 06:31 2 06:07 1 02:26 1 05:27 1 02:03 1 04:46 1 02:26 1 01:03 2 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zigmunds Daščors 01:19:05 16:45:13 00:51 2 03:24 1 08:38 1 51:17 2 54:15 2 67:17 2 69:32 2 74:35 2 77:36 2 78:31 2 79:05 2 01:19:05
377 Jēkabpils 00:51 2 02:33 1 05:14 1 42:39 2 02:58 2 13:02 2 02:15 2 05:03 2 03:01 2 00:55 1 00:34 2
00:01 -01:10 -01:17 36:32 00:32 07:35 00:12 00:17 00:35 -00:08 00:02
Ideal time: 00:50 02:33 05:14 06:07 02:26 05:27 02:03 04:46 02:26 00:55 00:32 00:33:19
S55
Course (5): 10 KP 2,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 66) 4.( 62) 5.( 68) 6.( 64) 7.( 73) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Māra Zosāre 00:57:56 18:09:05 01:11 2 05:15 2 12:09 2 23:10 1 28:05 1 39:23 1 41:42 1 51:49 1 55:52 1 57:12 1 57:56 1 00:57:56
87 SIA Temtogs 01:11 2 04:04 2 06:54 2 11:01 1 04:55 2 11:18 3 02:19 1 10:07 3 04:03 2 01:20 2 00:44 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aira Bērziņa 01:04:00 17:32:21 01:08 1 04:48 1 11:00 1 36:48 3 43:18 4 50:50 4 53:31 3 59:50 2 62:08 2 63:24 2 64:00 2 01:04:00
51 MBJSS 01:08 1 03:40 1 06:12 1 25:48 4 06:30 4 07:32 1 02:41 2 06:19 1 02:18 1 01:16 1 00:36 1
-00:03 -00:24 -00:42 14:47 01:35 -03:46 00:22 -03:48 -01:45 -00:04 -00:08
3. Ilze Briede 01:14:05 18:22:16 01:34 4 07:52 4 18:34 3 30:29 2 36:29 2 50:08 3 54:00 4 65:50 4 71:43 3 73:16 3 74:05 3 01:14:05
89 SIA Brieži 01:34 4 06:18 4 10:42 3 11:55 2 06:00 3 13:39 4 03:52 4 11:50 4 05:53 3 01:33 4 00:49 4
00:23 02:14 03:48 00:54 01:05 02:21 01:33 01:43 01:50 00:13 00:05
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:15:05 18:19:57 01:13 3 05:47 3 20:39 4 37:15 4 40:39 3 49:23 2 52:52 2 62:07 3 72:50 4 74:22 4 75:05 4 01:15:05
88 Lazdona 01:13 3 04:34 3 14:52 4 16:36 3 03:24 1 08:44 2 03:29 3 09:15 2 10:43 4 01:32 3 00:43 2
00:02 00:30 07:58 05:35 -01:31 -02:34 01:10 -00:52 06:40 00:12 -00:01
Ideal time: 01:08 03:40 06:12 11:01 03:24 07:32 02:19 06:19 02:18 01:16 00:36 00:45:45
S14
Course (6): 10 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 62) 4.( 64) 5.( 61) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Sanda Sirmā 00:29:39 17:13:39 00:48 1 03:38 1 09:36 1 13:17 1 16:04 1 19:40 1 20:51 1 23:58 1 28:09 1 29:09 1 29:39 1 00:29:39
124 Vestiena 00:48 1 02:50 2 05:58 2 03:41 1 02:47 3 03:36 2 01:11 1 03:07 1 04:11 3 01:00 1 00:30 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evija Dāve 00:30:05 17:13:14 01:29 3 04:06 3 09:59 3 13:52 2 16:32 2 20:06 2 21:18 2 24:28 2 28:32 2 29:36 2 30:05 2 00:30:05
393 Vestiena 01:29 3 02:37 1 05:53 1 03:53 2 02:40 2 03:34 1 01:12 2 03:10 3 04:04 2 01:04 2 00:29 1
00:41 -00:13 -00:05 00:12 -00:07 -00:02 00:01 00:03 -00:07 00:04 -00:01
3. Monika Baduna 00:31:37 17:27:58 00:50 2 03:44 2 09:47 2 14:29 3 17:07 3 21:06 3 22:38 3 25:45 3 29:43 3 31:03 3 31:37 3 00:31:37
274 Kusa 00:50 2 02:54 3 06:03 3 04:42 3 02:38 1 03:59 3 01:32 3 03:07 1 03:58 1 01:20 3 00:34 3
00:02 00:04 00:05 01:01 -00:09 00:23 00:21 00:00 -00:13 00:20 00:04
Ideal time: 00:48 02:37 05:53 03:41 02:38 03:34 01:11 03:07 03:58 01:00 00:29 00:28:56
IES1
Course (6): 10 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 62) 4.( 64) 5.( 61) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Gavars 00:23:34 16:35:30 00:40 1 02:59 1 06:59 2 10:08 1 14:05 2 16:34 1 17:39 1 20:33 1 22:18 1 23:05 1 23:34 1 00:23:34
624 Cesvaine 00:40 1 02:19 1 04:00 2 03:09 1 03:57 6 02:29 1 01:05 1 02:54 3 01:45 2 00:47 2 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Didzis Siksalietis 00:23:35 16:35:29 00:40 1 03:01 2 06:58 1 10:10 2 14:02 1 16:36 2 17:42 2 20:38 2 22:20 2 23:10 2 23:35 2 00:23:35
623 Cesvaine 00:40 1 02:21 2 03:57 1 03:12 2 03:52 5 02:34 2 01:06 2 02:56 4 01:42 1 00:50 3 00:25 1
00:00 00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:05 00:05 00:01 00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:04
3. Lauris Gailums 00:25:11 18:25:18 00:43 3 04:10 6 08:16 3 12:34 5 15:29 5 18:19 5 19:31 5 22:14 3 24:02 3 24:46 3 25:11 3 00:25:11
628 Barkava 00:43 3 03:27 6 04:06 3 04:18 5 02:55 4 02:50 3 01:12 3 02:43 2 01:48 3 00:44 1 00:25 1
00:03 01:08 00:06 01:09 -01:02 00:21 00:07 -00:11 00:03 -00:03 -00:04
4. Armīns Tomiņš 00:31:42 18:19:40 00:54 6 03:40 3 11:53 6 18:19 6 21:10 6 24:01 6 25:27 6 27:55 6 29:57 4 31:09 4 31:42 4 00:31:42
629 Barkava 00:54 6 02:46 3 08:13 6 06:26 6 02:51 3 02:51 4 01:26 6 02:28 1 02:02 4 01:12 6 00:33 5
00:14 00:27 04:13 03:17 -01:06 00:22 00:21 -00:26 00:17 00:25 00:04
5. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:31:43 18:04:19 00:44 4 03:50 4 08:25 4 12:18 3 14:27 3 17:40 3 18:57 3 27:42 4 30:14 5 31:14 5 31:43 5 00:31:43
544 Madonas mvģ 00:44 4 03:06 4 04:35 4 03:53 3 02:09 1 03:13 6 01:17 4 08:45 5 02:32 6 01:00 4 00:29 3
00:04 00:47 00:35 00:44 -01:48 00:44 00:12 05:51 00:47 00:13 00:00
6. JanisPeteris Gicēvičš 00:31:51 18:04:17 00:47 5 03:55 5 08:30 5 12:27 4 14:43 4 17:40 3 19:01 4 27:52 5 30:17 6 31:18 6 31:51 6 00:31:51
724 Madona 00:47 5 03:08 5 04:35 4 03:57 4 02:16 2 02:57 5 01:21 5 08:51 6 02:25 5 01:01 5 00:33 5
00:07 00:49 00:35 00:48 -01:41 00:28 00:16 05:57 00:40 00:14 00:04
Ideal time: 00:40 02:19 03:57 03:09 02:09 02:29 01:05 02:28 01:42 00:44 00:25 00:21:07
SIES2
Course (7): 7 KP 1,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 61) 5.( 58) 6.( 60) 7.( 59) Finish
1. Elīza Čamane 00:38:20 18:29:41 04:38 1 06:46 1 13:04 1 18:42 1 29:10 1 35:05 1 37:12 1 38:20 1 00:38:20
582 Madonas1VSK 04:38 1 02:08 1 06:18 1 05:38 1 10:28 2 05:55 2 02:07 2 01:08 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Samanta Stradiņa 01:03:39 16:33:13 24:18 2 27:09 2 45:50 2 52:02 2 57:32 2 62:01 2 63:03 2 63:39 2 01:03:39
471 Ļaudonas vsk 24:18 2 02:51 2 18:41 2 06:12 2 05:30 1 04:29 1 01:02 1 00:36 1
19:40 00:43 12:23 00:34 -04:58 -01:26 -01:05 -00:32
Ideal time: 04:38 02:08 06:18 05:38 05:30 04:29 01:02 00:36 00:30:19
VIES2
Course (7): 7 KP 1,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 61) 5.( 58) 6.( 60) 7.( 59) Finish
1. Valdis Duncis 00:20:34 17:13:58 02:47 2 04:11 1 07:56 2 11:16 2 15:23 1 19:12 1 19:59 1 20:34 1 00:20:34
493 Kusas psk 02:47 2 01:24 1 03:45 2 03:20 2 04:07 1 03:49 2 00:47 1 00:35 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Edgars Kalniņš DQ 17:35:34 02:23 1 04:42 2 07:54 1 10:47 1 33:08 2 35:46 2 DQ
681 Kusa 02:23 1 02:19 2 03:12 1 02:53 1 22:21 2 02:38 1
-00:24 00:55 -00:33 -00:27 18:14 -01:11
Ideal time: 02:23 01:24 03:12 02:53 04:07 02:38 00:47 00:35 00:17:59
S12
Course (7): 7 KP 1,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 61) 5.( 58) 6.( 60) 7.( 59) Finish
1. Krista Siksaliete 00:21:55 16:32:14 02:42 1 03:44 1 07:23 2 11:03 2 17:04 1 20:15 1 21:23 1 21:55 1 00:21:55
538 Cesvaine 02:42 1 01:02 3 03:39 3 03:40 4 06:01 4 03:11 3 01:08 2 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Līva Galeja 00:22:11 16:32:16 02:43 2 03:50 2 07:36 3 11:06 3 17:05 2 20:17 2 21:31 2 22:11 2 00:22:11
657 Cesvaine 02:43 2 01:07 4 03:46 4 03:30 2 05:59 3 03:12 4 01:14 4 00:40 7
00:01 00:05 00:07 -00:10 -00:02 00:01 00:06 00:08
3. Kristiāna Kļaviņa 00:25:21 17:51:12 02:59 3 04:10 5 06:59 1 09:53 1 21:36 5 23:51 3 24:48 3 25:21 3 00:25:21
511 Ērgļu vsk 02:59 3 01:11 5 02:49 1 02:54 1 11:43 7 02:15 1 00:57 1 00:33 2
00:17 00:09 -00:50 -00:46 05:42 -00:56 -00:11 00:01
4. Iluta Žīgure 00:26:19 17:19:44 03:02 4 03:55 4 08:26 4 13:35 4 20:42 3 24:07 4 25:40 4 26:19 4 00:26:19
391 Vestiena 03:02 4 00:53 2 04:31 5 05:09 5 07:07 5 03:25 6 01:33 6 00:39 6
00:20 -00:09 00:52 01:29 01:06 00:14 00:25 00:07
5. Lilita Saulite 00:26:22 17:19:42 03:07 5 03:53 3 08:30 5 13:39 5 20:50 4 24:11 5 25:44 5 26:22 5 00:26:22
504 Ērgļu vsk 03:07 5 00:46 1 04:37 6 05:09 5 07:11 6 03:21 5 01:33 6 00:38 5
00:25 -00:16 00:58 01:29 01:10 00:10 00:25 00:06
6. Janita Dzelme 00:27:07 18:22:29 05:00 6 11:09 6 14:27 6 18:00 6 22:26 6 25:09 6 26:34 6 27:07 6 00:27:07
631 Barkava 05:00 6 06:09 7 03:18 2 03:33 3 04:26 1 02:43 2 01:25 5 00:33 2
02:18 05:07 -00:21 -00:07 -01:35 -00:28 00:17 00:01
7. Māra Karlsone 01:03:46 16:33:14 24:19 7 27:13 7 45:51 7 52:09 7 57:36 7 62:04 7 63:12 7 63:46 7 01:03:46
584 Ļaudonas vsk 24:19 7 02:54 6 18:38 7 06:18 7 05:27 2 04:28 7 01:08 2 00:34 4
21:37 01:52 14:59 02:38 -00:34 01:17 00:00 00:02
Ideal time: 02:42 00:46 02:49 02:54 04:26 02:15 00:57 00:32 00:17:21
V12
Course (7): 7 KP 1,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 61) 5.( 58) 6.( 60) 7.( 59) Finish
1. Kārlis Kreilis 00:19:27 16:40:55 02:22 2 03:09 1 06:20 1 10:29 4 14:28 2 16:30 2 18:49 1 19:27 1 00:19:27
64 Kalsnava 02:22 2 00:47 1 03:11 5 04:09 8 03:59 5 02:02 3 02:19 12 00:38 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:19:28 17:37:34 04:42 10 05:35 8 08:02 7 12:21 7 16:13 4 18:05 3 18:57 2 19:28 2 00:19:28
601 Kusa 04:42 10 00:53 2 02:27 1 04:19 9 03:52 1 01:52 2 00:52 2 00:31 4
02:20 00:06 -00:44 00:10 -00:07 -00:10 -01:27 -00:07
3. Ainārs Breidaks 00:20:37 17:13:59 02:44 4 04:14 7 07:43 6 11:10 6 15:04 3 19:12 4 20:07 3 20:37 3 00:20:37
271 Kusa 02:44 4 01:30 9 03:29 8 03:27 4 03:54 2 04:08 10 00:55 4 00:30 2
00:22 00:43 00:18 -00:42 -00:05 02:06 -01:24 -00:08
4. Matīss Tālmanis 00:21:50 16:32:17 02:40 3 03:53 4 07:28 5 11:02 5 17:07 5 20:14 5 21:17 4 21:50 4 00:21:50
543 Cesvaine 02:40 3 01:13 7 03:35 9 03:34 7 06:05 10 03:07 9 01:03 6 00:33 5
00:18 00:26 00:24 -00:35 02:06 01:05 -01:16 -00:05
5. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:24:35 18:04:58 02:46 5 03:52 3 09:20 8 16:46 8 20:52 6 23:11 6 24:02 5 24:35 5 00:24:35
658 Madona 02:46 5 01:06 3 05:28 10 07:26 13 04:06 6 02:19 5 00:51 1 00:33 5
00:24 00:19 02:17 03:17 00:07 00:17 -01:28 -00:05
6. Arvis Zeibots 00:25:21 17:51:12 02:59 7 04:10 6 06:59 4 09:53 3 21:36 10 23:51 10 24:48 6 25:21 6 00:25:21
510 Ērgļu vsk 02:59 7 01:11 6 02:49 3 02:54 2 11:43 13 02:15 4 00:57 5 00:33 5
00:37 00:24 -00:22 -01:15 07:44 00:13 -01:22 -00:05
7. Ralfs Vasels 00:25:33 17:51:24 02:49 6 04:03 5 06:51 3 09:47 2 21:25 8 23:47 7 24:55 7 25:33 7 00:25:33
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:49 6 01:14 8 02:48 2 02:56 3 11:38 12 02:22 6 01:08 9 00:38 8
00:27 00:27 -00:23 -01:13 07:39 00:20 -01:11 00:00
8. Niks Priževoits 00:25:56 18:23:37 03:57 9 09:58 11 13:24 10 16:53 9 21:25 8 23:48 9 25:27 8 25:56 8 00:25:56
639 Barkava 03:57 9 06:01 12 03:26 6 03:29 5 04:32 8 02:23 7 01:39 10 00:29 1
01:35 05:14 00:15 -00:40 00:33 00:21 -00:40 -00:09
9. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:25:57 18:23:35 03:52 8 09:57 10 13:23 9 16:53 9 21:18 7 23:47 7 25:27 8 25:57 9 00:25:57
630 Barkava 03:52 8 06:05 13 03:26 6 03:30 6 04:25 7 02:29 8 01:40 11 00:30 2
01:30 05:18 00:15 -00:39 00:26 00:27 -00:39 -00:08
10. Niklāvs Avotiņš 00:38:06 17:18:26 15:50 12 17:00 12 23:42 12 28:05 12 32:01 12 36:15 11 37:18 10 38:06 10 00:38:06
722 Jaujas 15:50 12 01:10 4 06:42 12 04:23 10 03:56 3 04:14 11 01:03 6 00:48 11
13:28 00:23 03:31 00:14 -00:03 02:12 -01:16 00:10
10. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:38:06 17:18:26 15:50 12 17:00 12 23:42 12 28:05 12 32:01 12 36:15 11 37:18 10 38:06 10 00:38:06
19 Kusa 15:50 12 01:10 4 06:42 12 04:23 10 03:56 3 04:14 11 01:03 6 00:48 11
13:28 00:23 03:31 00:14 -00:03 02:12 -01:16 00:10
12. Emīls Lūciņš 00:41:29 17:23:06 06:30 11 08:58 9 14:30 11 20:27 11 28:11 11 39:58 13 40:50 12 41:29 12 00:41:29
723 Jaujas 06:30 11 02:28 10 05:32 11 05:57 12 07:44 11 11:47 13 00:52 2 00:39 10
04:08 01:41 02:21 01:48 03:45 09:45 -01:27 00:01
Didzis Avotiņš DQ 16:43:28 00:51 1 03:46 2 06:43 2 08:06 1 14:00 1 14:47 1 DQ
125 Vestiena 00:51 1 02:55 11 02:57 4 01:23 1 05:54 9 00:47 1
-01:31 02:08 -00:14 -02:46 01:55 -01:15
Ideal time: 00:51 00:47 02:27 01:23 03:52 00:47 00:51 00:29 00:11:27
S8
Course (8): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) Finish
1. Jurita Dzene 00:16:42 17:11:55 01:01 2 05:39 1 10:01 1 12:38 1 16:00 1 16:42 1 00:16:42
482 Kusas psk 01:01 2 04:38 1 04:22 1 02:37 2 03:22 5 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Santa Bērtiņa 00:18:28 17:11:58 01:04 3 06:13 3 11:36 2 14:30 3 17:38 2 18:28 2 00:18:28
534 Kusa psk 01:04 3 05:09 4 05:23 3 02:54 4 03:08 2 00:50 3
00:03 00:31 01:01 00:17 -00:14 00:08
2. Semija Ozoliņa 00:18:28 17:12:00 01:08 4 06:15 4 11:38 3 14:25 2 17:45 3 18:28 2 00:18:28
535 Kusa psk 01:08 4 05:07 3 05:23 3 02:47 3 03:20 3 00:43 2
00:07 00:29 01:01 00:10 -00:02 00:01
4. Amanda Nagle 00:20:29 16:42:19 01:23 7 07:45 5 12:43 4 15:46 4 19:23 4 20:29 4 00:20:29
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:23 7 06:22 5 04:58 2 03:03 5 03:37 6 01:06 8
00:22 01:44 00:36 00:26 00:15 00:24
5. Adrija Kaire 00:23:06 16:48:26 01:31 9 08:47 7 15:22 6 18:49 6 22:09 5 23:06 5 00:23:06
719 Marciena 01:31 9 07:16 7 06:35 5 03:27 6 03:20 3 00:57 5
00:30 02:38 02:13 00:50 -00:02 00:15
6. Krista Stūre 00:31:35 17:15:54 01:23 7 08:13 6 14:53 5 18:28 5 30:15 6 31:35 6 00:31:35
721 Jaujas 01:23 7 06:50 6 06:40 6 03:35 9 11:47 9 01:20 9
00:22 02:12 02:18 00:58 08:25 00:38
7. Alise Kauliņa 00:31:36 18:06:58 01:00 1 05:53 2 25:11 9 27:41 9 30:42 7 31:36 7 00:31:36
513 Vestiena 01:00 1 04:53 2 19:18 9 02:30 1 03:01 1 00:54 4
-00:01 00:15 14:56 -00:07 -00:21 00:12
8. Elizabete Viesture 00:32:52 16:40:24 01:15 5 10:26 9 19:26 7 22:54 7 31:53 8 32:52 8 00:32:52
718 Selijas mežs 01:15 5 09:11 9 09:00 7 03:28 7 08:59 8 00:59 6
00:14 04:33 04:38 00:51 05:37 00:17
9. Sintija Viesture 00:32:56 16:40:23 01:15 5 10:24 8 19:26 7 22:59 8 31:57 9 32:56 9 00:32:56
717 Selijas mežš 01:15 5 09:09 8 09:02 8 03:33 8 08:58 7 00:59 6
00:14 04:31 04:40 00:56 05:36 00:17
Ideal time: 01:00 04:38 04:22 02:30 03:01 00:42 00:16:13
V8
Course (8): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:12:56 17:11:53 00:58 4 05:29 4 08:42 2 10:21 2 12:19 1 12:56 1 00:12:56
478 Kusas psk 00:58 4 04:31 4 03:13 1 01:39 2 01:58 1 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingars Kalniņš 00:13:14 17:17:41 00:54 1 04:46 1 08:17 1 10:00 1 12:32 2 13:14 2 00:13:14
479 Kusas psk 00:54 1 03:52 1 03:31 2 01:43 3 02:32 2 00:42 4
-00:04 -00:39 00:18 00:04 00:34 00:05
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:14:53 17:17:42 00:55 2 04:50 2 08:57 3 11:05 3 14:05 3 14:53 3 00:14:53
406 Kusa 00:55 2 03:55 2 04:07 4 02:08 5 03:00 5 00:48 5
-00:03 -00:36 00:54 00:29 01:02 00:11
4. Mārcis Graudums 00:16:36 17:12:33 01:07 5 05:46 5 11:09 6 13:04 5 16:01 4 16:36 4 00:16:36
514 Vestiena 01:07 5 04:39 5 05:23 6 01:55 4 02:57 4 00:35 1
00:09 00:08 02:10 00:16 00:59 -00:02
5. Reinis Sjomkāns 00:17:03 17:08:52 01:25 7 07:01 7 10:35 5 13:01 4 16:06 5 17:03 5 00:17:03
716 Mārcienas pamat 01:25 7 05:36 7 03:34 3 02:26 6 03:05 6 00:57 7
00:27 01:05 00:21 00:47 01:07 00:20
6. Emīls Priževoits 00:26:09 18:23:39 01:11 6 06:13 6 20:09 8 21:29 7 25:30 6 26:09 6 00:26:09
627 Barkava 01:11 6 05:02 6 13:56 8 01:20 1 04:01 7 00:39 3
00:13 00:31 10:43 -00:19 02:03 00:02
7. Matīss Platacis 00:28:03 17:08:17 02:02 8 09:50 8 16:40 7 20:55 6 26:22 7 28:03 7 00:28:03
636 Mārciena 02:02 8 07:48 8 06:50 7 04:15 7 05:27 8 01:41 8
01:04 03:17 03:37 02:36 03:29 01:04
8. Sergejs Balanovs 00:28:59 18:05:26 00:56 3 05:10 3 09:21 4 25:18 8 28:09 8 28:59 8 00:28:59
516 Vestiena 00:56 3 04:14 3 04:11 5 15:57 8 02:51 3 00:50 6
-00:02 -00:17 00:58 14:18 00:53 00:13
Ideal time: 00:54 03:52 03:13 01:20 01:58 00:35 00:11:52
S10
Course (9): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 60) 6.( 59) Finish
1. Laine Zembaha 00:13:30 18:01:52 00:52 1 04:16 2 07:40 2 09:27 2 11:48 1 12:52 1 13:30 1 00:13:30
521 Vestiena 00:52 1 03:24 2 03:24 2 01:47 3 02:21 1 01:04 3 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ginta Piļka 00:16:09 17:59:17 01:00 5 05:03 4 09:03 3 12:05 4 14:29 2 15:30 2 16:09 2 00:16:09
520 Vestiena 01:00 5 04:03 3 04:00 3 03:02 8 02:24 2 01:01 2 00:39 2
00:08 00:39 00:36 01:15 00:03 -00:03 00:01
3. Aleksa Dauškane 00:18:55 17:15:52 00:52 1 04:59 3 10:08 4 11:53 3 17:27 3 18:15 3 18:55 3 00:18:55
698 Pļaviņas 00:52 1 04:07 4 05:09 10 01:45 2 05:34 6 00:48 1 00:40 3
00:00 00:43 01:45 -00:02 03:13 -00:16 00:02
4. Sintija Valdberga 00:21:11 17:13:53 00:56 4 05:12 5 12:55 9 14:55 7 19:14 4 20:29 4 21:11 4 00:21:11
489 Kusas psk 00:56 4 04:16 6 07:43 11 02:00 4 04:19 3 01:15 5 00:42 4
00:04 00:52 04:19 00:13 01:58 00:11 00:04
5. Sigita Bizune 00:24:28 16:42:17 01:02 6 07:23 9 12:28 8 15:42 8 21:24 6 22:52 5 24:28 5 00:24:28
638 Ļaudona 01:02 6 06:21 10 05:05 9 03:14 9 05:42 7 01:28 7 01:36 10
00:10 02:57 01:41 01:27 03:21 00:24 00:58
6. Viktorija Brutāne 00:24:33 16:42:20 01:18 10 07:12 8 12:07 7 15:47 9 21:15 5 23:26 6 24:33 6 00:24:33
523 Vestiena 01:18 10 05:54 9 04:55 8 03:40 11 05:28 5 02:11 10 01:07 9
00:26 02:30 01:31 01:53 03:07 01:07 00:29
7. Loreta Ducena 00:24:47 16:36:12 01:02 6 06:40 7 11:12 5 13:38 5 22:23 7 24:00 8 24:47 7 00:24:47
465 Ļaudonas vsk 01:02 6 05:38 8 04:32 5 02:26 5 08:45 9 01:37 9 00:47 5
00:10 02:14 01:08 00:39 06:24 00:33 00:09
8. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:24:49 16:36:08 01:02 6 06:38 6 11:13 6 13:42 6 22:28 8 23:59 7 24:49 8 00:24:49
463 Ļaudonas vsk 01:02 6 05:36 7 04:35 6 02:29 6 08:46 10 01:31 8 00:50 6
00:10 02:12 01:11 00:42 06:25 00:27 00:12
9. Lāsma Pommere 00:33:28 17:04:12 14:27 11 18:36 10 23:29 10 26:45 10 31:15 9 32:32 9 33:28 9 00:33:28
691 Ļaudona 14:27 11 04:09 5 04:53 7 03:16 10 04:30 4 01:17 6 00:56 7
13:35 00:45 01:29 01:29 02:09 00:13 00:18
10. Linda Kaščuka 00:43:17 16:47:36 01:04 9 28:27 11 32:28 11 35:15 11 41:12 10 42:21 10 43:17 10 00:43:17
613 Mārciena 01:04 9 27:23 11 04:01 4 02:47 7 05:57 8 01:09 4 00:56 7
00:12 23:59 00:37 01:00 03:36 00:05 00:18
Līva Dāve DQ 17:19:04 00:52 1 04:09 1 07:15 1 08:33 1 DQ
348 Vestiena 00:52 1 03:17 1 03:06 1 01:18 1
00:00 -00:07 -00:18 -00:29
Ideal time: 00:52 03:17 03:06 01:18 02:21 00:48 00:38 00:12:20
V10
Course (9): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 60) 6.( 59) Finish
1. Kristaps Bukšs 00:15:12 17:19:47 00:48 2 03:59 1 07:03 1 08:56 1 13:26 1 14:30 1 15:12 1 00:15:12
485 kusas psk 00:48 2 03:11 1 03:04 1 01:53 3 04:30 10 01:04 3 00:42 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ralfs Duncis 00:15:15 17:15:03 01:03 8 04:31 3 08:18 5 10:30 4 13:41 2 14:35 2 15:15 2 00:15:15
483 Kusas psk 01:03 8 03:28 2 03:47 6 02:12 4 03:11 4 00:54 1 00:40 2
00:15 00:17 00:43 00:19 -01:19 -00:10 -00:02
3. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:16:29 17:12:37 01:00 6 04:55 6 08:16 4 10:28 3 14:57 5 15:55 5 16:29 3 00:16:29
350 Vestiena 01:00 6 03:55 6 03:21 3 02:12 4 04:29 9 00:58 2 00:34 1
00:12 00:44 00:17 00:19 -00:01 -00:06 -00:08
4. Rihards Vasels 00:16:31 17:51:29 00:58 5 04:38 4 08:09 3 10:24 2 14:35 3 15:40 3 16:31 4 00:16:31
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:58 5 03:40 4 03:31 4 02:15 7 04:11 8 01:05 4 00:51 6
00:10 00:29 00:27 00:22 -00:19 00:01 00:09
5. Emīls Gutāns 00:17:14 17:57:13 01:01 7 04:50 5 08:40 6 10:30 4 14:38 4 15:43 4 17:14 5 00:17:14
518 Vestiena 01:01 7 03:49 5 03:50 7 01:50 1 04:08 7 01:05 4 01:31 7
00:13 00:38 00:46 -00:03 -00:22 00:01 00:49
6. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:20:25 17:19:48 00:45 1 04:14 2 07:24 2 14:47 6 17:37 6 19:35 6 20:25 6 00:20:25
486 Kusas psk 00:45 1 03:29 3 03:10 2 07:23 8 02:50 3 01:58 7 00:50 5
-00:03 00:18 00:06 05:30 -01:40 00:54 00:08
7. Gatis Jefimovs 00:39:34 16:47:43 00:55 3 28:14 10 31:53 10 34:07 8 36:52 8 38:49 7 39:34 7 00:39:34
612 Mārciena 00:55 3 27:19 10 03:39 5 02:14 6 02:45 2 01:57 6 00:45 4
00:07 24:08 00:35 00:21 -01:45 00:53 00:03
8. Raivis Veners 00:50:26 16:37:32 03:27 9 15:08 7 20:15 7 42:16 9 46:07 9 48:48 8 50:26 8 00:50:26
720 Ļaudona 03:27 9 11:41 7 05:07 8 22:01 9 03:51 6 02:41 9 01:38 9
02:39 08:30 02:03 20:08 -00:39 01:37 00:56
9. Valters Kriškāns 00:50:47 16:37:13 03:47 10 15:31 8 20:50 8 42:55 10 46:35 10 49:13 9 50:47 9 00:50:47
671 Ļaudona 03:47 10 11:44 8 05:19 9 22:05 10 03:40 5 02:38 8 01:34 8
02:59 08:33 02:15 20:12 -00:50 01:34 00:52
Renāts Cvetkovs DQ 16:47:40 00:56 4 25:43 9 31:41 9 33:33 7 35:43 7 DQ
663 Mārciena 00:56 4 24:47 9 05:58 10 01:52 2 02:10 1
00:08 21:36 02:54 -00:01 -02:20
Ideal time: 00:45 03:11 03:04 01:50 02:10 00:54 00:34 00:12:28
OPEN
Course (10): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Auziņš 01:08:16 17:28:22 01:08:16
702 Pļaviņas
2. Vendija Kaire 01:33:21 17:13:36 01:33:21
727 Mārciena
3. Dace Dāve 01:43:54 17:23:23 01:43:54
704 Vestiena
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 18 KP 5,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 65) 3.( 66) 4.( 77) 5.( 67) 6.( 62) 7.( 68) 8.( 64) 9.( 69) 10.( 76) 11.( 70) 12.( 71) 13.( 72) 14.( 73) 15.( 74) 16.( 63) 17.( 60) 18.( 59) Finish
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks 00:50:43 19:33:06 04:02 1 05:38 1 08:37 1 12:49 2 15:44 1 17:28 2 20:02 2 25:48 2 27:32 2 31:40 1 33:25 1 36:19 1 40:21 1 43:42 1 45:20 1 47:55 1 49:24 1 50:11 1 50:43 1 00:50:43
7 OK Arona 04:02 1 01:36 2 02:59 1 04:12 2 02:55 1 01:44 6 02:34 6 05:46 7 01:44 1 04:08 1 01:45 1 02:54 3 04:02 2 03:21 2 01:38 2 02:35 3 01:29 3 00:47 3 00:32 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Dzintars Svilpis 00:54:29 18:18:16 04:19 2 05:45 2 08:54 2 12:45 1 15:44 1 17:19 1 19:02 1 23:47 1 26:20 1 32:43 2 34:36 2 37:30 2 41:30 2 48:01 2 49:28 2 51:58 2 53:18 2 54:02 2 54:29 2 00:54:29
48 Ērgļi 04:19 2 01:26 1 03:09 3 03:51 1 02:59 4 01:35 4 01:43 2 04:45 2 02:33 3 06:23 4 01:53 3 02:54 3 04:00 1 06:31 6 01:27 1 02:30 2 01:20 1 00:44 2 00:27 2
00:17 -00:10 00:10 -00:21 00:04 -00:09 -00:51 -01:01 00:49 02:15 00:08 00:00 -00:02 03:10 -00:11 -00:05 -00:09 -00:03 -00:05
3. Juris Borovikovs 00:58:08 18:30:07 06:00 5 10:21 7 13:20 4 18:26 5 21:24 4 22:48 4 24:49 3 29:47 3 32:21 3 37:14 3 39:15 3 42:26 3 47:21 3 50:54 3 52:34 3 55:22 3 56:49 3 57:39 3 58:08 3 00:58:08
133 Savējie 06:00 5 04:21 6 02:59 1 05:06 5 02:58 3 01:24 3 02:01 3 04:58 4 02:34 4 04:53 3 02:01 4 03:11 5 04:55 4 03:33 3 01:40 3 02:48 5 01:27 2 00:50 4 00:29 4
01:58 02:45 00:00 00:54 00:03 -00:20 -00:33 -00:48 00:50 00:45 00:16 00:17 00:53 00:12 00:02 00:13 -00:02 00:03 -00:03
4. Reinis Veckalniņš 01:03:17 18:47:35 08:32 7 10:18 6 13:34 5 17:58 4 21:04 3 22:08 3 26:53 5 30:25 4 32:29 4 39:07 4 40:53 4 43:32 4 48:27 4 53:46 4 57:53 4 60:19 4 62:01 4 62:51 4 63:17 4 01:03:17
66 MBJSS 08:32 7 01:46 3 03:16 4 04:24 3 03:06 5 01:04 1 04:45 7 03:32 1 02:04 2 06:38 6 01:46 2 02:39 2 04:55 4 05:19 5 04:07 6 02:26 1 01:42 6 00:50 4 00:26 1
04:30 00:10 00:17 00:12 00:11 -00:40 02:11 -02:14 00:20 02:30 00:01 -00:15 00:53 01:58 02:29 -00:09 00:13 00:03 -00:06
5. Justs Lūkins 01:06:33 17:26:29 04:49 3 09:56 4 13:55 6 18:48 6 23:08 6 25:03 6 27:22 6 33:06 7 35:46 6 42:14 6 44:50 5 48:30 5 53:09 5 57:01 5 60:14 5 63:34 5 65:09 5 66:05 5 66:33 5 01:06:33
119 Sece 04:49 3 05:07 7 03:59 5 04:53 4 04:20 7 01:55 7 02:19 4 05:44 6 02:40 5 06:28 5 02:36 6 03:40 6 04:39 3 03:52 4 03:13 5 03:20 7 01:35 4 00:56 6 00:28 3
00:47 03:31 01:00 00:41 01:25 00:11 -00:15 -00:02 00:56 02:20 00:51 00:46 00:37 00:31 01:35 00:45 00:06 00:09 -00:04
6. Laimonis Osis 01:15:12 17:24:23 04:55 4 07:23 3 12:19 3 17:47 3 21:59 5 23:40 5 26:13 4 31:40 5 35:03 5 41:55 5 46:12 6 50:16 6 55:29 6 62:48 7 65:02 6 68:15 6 73:33 6 74:38 6 75:12 6 01:15:12
344 Sēlijas Mežš 04:55 4 02:28 4 04:56 6 05:28 6 04:12 6 01:41 5 02:33 5 05:27 5 03:23 6 06:52 7 04:17 7 04:04 7 05:13 6 07:19 7 02:14 4 03:13 6 05:18 7 01:05 7 00:34 7
00:53 00:52 01:57 01:16 01:17 -00:03 -00:01 -00:19 01:39 02:44 02:32 01:10 01:11 03:58 00:36 00:38 03:49 00:18 00:02
7. Dinārs Kairis 01:15:41 17:13:34 06:59 6 10:03 5 16:29 7 22:00 7 24:57 7 26:18 7 27:56 7 32:47 6 43:13 7 48:02 7 50:23 7 52:59 7 59:25 7 62:27 6 70:11 7 72:54 7 74:33 7 75:12 7 75:41 7 01:15:41
105 MVĢ 06:59 6 03:04 5 06:26 7 05:31 7 02:57 2 01:21 2 01:38 1 04:51 3 10:26 7 04:49 2 02:21 5 02:36 1 06:26 7 03:02 1 07:44 7 02:43 4 01:39 5 00:39 1 00:29 4
02:57 01:28 03:27 01:19 00:02 -00:23 -00:56 -00:55 08:42 00:41 00:36 -00:18 02:24 -00:19 06:06 00:08 00:10 -00:08 -00:03
Ideal time: 04:02 01:26 02:59 03:51 02:55 01:04 01:38 03:32 01:44 04:08 01:45 02:36 04:00 03:02 01:27 02:26 01:20 00:39 00:26 00:45:00
# 2
Course (SE,V45): 14 KP 4,6 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 65) 2.( 75) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 64) 6.( 69) 7.( 70) 8.( 71) 9.( 72) 10.( 73) 11.( 74) 12.( 63) 13.( 60) 14.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Putniņš 00:43:22 18:33:10 03:53 1 07:33 3 11:13 1 13:15 1 18:02 1 19:39 1 25:06 1 27:34 1 31:57 1 35:55 1 37:31 1 40:27 1 42:15 1 42:55 1 43:22 1 00:43:22
151 Prizma 03:53 1 03:40 7 03:40 2 02:02 1 04:47 4 01:37 1 05:27 1 02:28 1 04:23 1 03:58 4 01:36 1 02:56 6 01:48 5 00:40 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Biezais 00:48:09 18:16:38 04:47 4 07:14 2 11:33 3 14:31 7 19:03 5 21:01 3 28:49 4 31:56 3 36:47 2 40:27 2 42:12 2 44:52 2 46:50 2 47:37 2 48:09 2 00:48:09
569 A2 04:47 4 02:27 3 04:19 7 02:58 10 04:32 2 01:58 3 07:48 4 03:07 4 04:51 2 03:40 2 01:45 2 02:40 2 01:58 6 00:47 3 00:32 6
00:54 -01:13 00:39 00:56 -00:15 00:21 02:21 00:39 00:28 -00:18 00:09 -00:16 00:10 00:07 00:05
3. Andris Rudzītis 00:52:04 18:27:05 04:25 2 08:08 8 11:53 7 14:12 6 19:34 7 21:51 7 30:44 6 34:01 6 39:43 5 43:14 4 46:02 3 48:35 3 50:45 4 51:36 4 52:04 3 00:52:04
70 Ērgļi 04:25 2 03:43 8 03:45 3 02:19 3 05:22 7 02:17 6 08:53 6 03:17 7 05:42 6 03:31 1 02:48 8 02:33 1 02:10 8 00:51 5 00:28 3
00:32 00:03 00:05 00:17 00:35 00:40 03:26 00:49 01:19 -00:27 01:12 -00:23 00:22 00:11 00:01
4. Juris Drunka 00:52:07 19:07:42 05:30 10 08:00 7 11:16 2 13:56 3 18:24 2 21:06 4 28:30 3 31:40 2 37:18 3 41:24 3 46:23 4 49:06 4 50:42 3 51:35 3 52:07 4 00:52:07
56 OK ARONA 05:30 10 02:30 4 03:16 1 02:40 7 04:28 1 02:42 9 07:24 3 03:10 5 05:38 5 04:06 5 04:59 10 02:43 4 01:36 2 00:53 6 00:32 6
01:37 -01:10 -00:24 00:38 -00:19 01:05 01:57 00:42 01:15 00:08 03:23 -00:13 -00:12 00:13 00:05
5. Aivars Druvenieks 00:53:29 17:08:31 05:14 8 07:37 4 11:38 5 13:54 2 18:45 4 20:55 2 29:48 5 32:49 5 39:01 4 45:49 7 47:41 6 50:28 5 52:06 5 53:02 5 53:29 5 00:53:29
73 Sēlijas mežs 05:14 8 02:23 1 04:01 6 02:16 2 04:51 5 02:10 5 08:53 6 03:01 2 06:12 9 06:48 11 01:52 3 02:47 5 01:38 3 00:56 9 00:27 1
01:21 -01:17 00:21 00:14 00:04 00:33 03:26 00:33 01:49 02:50 00:16 -00:09 -00:10 00:16 00:00
6. Vilnis Ķūrens 00:54:46 19:05:01 05:04 7 07:39 5 11:33 3 14:05 5 18:38 3 21:07 5 31:18 7 34:28 7 40:04 6 44:12 5 49:12 7 51:52 6 53:27 6 54:12 6 54:46 6 00:54:46
55 OK ARONA 05:04 7 02:35 5 03:54 4 02:32 6 04:33 3 02:29 8 10:11 10 03:10 5 05:36 4 04:08 6 05:00 11 02:40 2 01:35 1 00:45 2 00:34 8
01:11 -01:05 00:14 00:30 -00:14 00:52 04:44 00:42 01:13 00:10 03:24 -00:16 -00:13 00:05 00:07
7. Elīna Svilpe 00:55:26 17:55:11 04:27 3 06:51 1 11:40 6 14:00 4 19:20 6 21:17 6 28:26 2 31:59 4 40:13 7 44:52 6 47:15 5 52:18 7 53:58 7 54:51 7 55:26 7 00:55:26
6 Ērgļi 04:27 3 02:24 2 04:49 9 02:20 4 05:20 6 01:57 2 07:09 2 03:33 8 08:14 11 04:39 8 02:23 5 05:03 11 01:40 4 00:53 6 00:35 9
00:34 -01:16 01:09 00:18 00:33 00:20 01:42 01:05 03:51 00:41 00:47 02:07 -00:08 00:13 00:08
8. Daina Lūkina 00:58:59 17:09:50 05:17 9 07:55 6 12:35 8 15:30 8 21:43 8 24:31 8 33:56 8 38:18 8 43:52 8 48:36 8 51:41 8 55:15 8 57:25 8 58:22 8 58:59 8 00:58:59
331 Sēlijas mežs 05:17 9 02:38 6 04:40 8 02:55 9 06:13 9 02:48 10 09:25 8 04:22 10 05:34 3 04:44 9 03:05 9 03:34 9 02:10 8 00:57 10 00:37 10
01:24 -01:02 01:00 00:53 01:26 01:11 03:58 01:54 01:11 00:46 01:29 00:38 00:22 00:17 00:10
9. Māris Veckalniņš 01:01:09 19:00:32 04:58 5 12:18 9 16:18 9 18:41 9 26:39 9 28:40 9 38:18 10 41:22 9 47:06 9 52:03 9 54:32 9 57:47 9 59:49 9 60:39 9 61:09 9 01:01:09
72 AVE MTP 04:58 5 07:20 9 04:00 5 02:23 5 07:58 11 02:01 4 09:38 9 03:04 3 05:44 7 04:57 10 02:29 6 03:15 7 02:02 7 00:50 4 00:30 4
01:05 03:40 00:20 00:21 03:11 00:24 04:11 00:36 01:21 00:59 00:53 00:19 00:14 00:10 00:03
10. Zane Čamane 01:02:36 17:18:01 05:02 6 13:27 10 18:46 10 21:30 10 27:19 10 29:41 10 37:49 9 42:13 10 49:30 10 53:23 10 55:34 10 59:00 10 61:12 10 62:06 10 62:36 10 01:02:36
41 MBJSS/OK Arona 05:02 6 08:25 10 05:19 11 02:44 8 05:49 8 02:22 7 08:08 5 04:24 11 07:17 10 03:53 3 02:11 4 03:26 8 02:12 10 00:54 8 00:30 4
01:09 04:45 01:39 00:42 01:02 00:45 02:41 01:56 02:54 -00:05 00:35 00:30 00:24 00:14 00:03
11. Normunds Pastars 01:20:13 17:25:48 06:21 11 25:07 11 30:11 11 33:14 11 39:43 11 43:05 11 54:16 11 58:08 11 64:13 11 68:34 11 71:09 11 74:50 11 78:28 11 79:27 11 80:13 11 01:20:13
688 Mustangs 06:21 11 18:46 11 05:04 10 03:03 11 06:29 10 03:22 11 11:11 11 03:52 9 06:05 8 04:21 7 02:35 7 03:41 10 03:38 11 00:59 11 00:46 11
02:28 15:06 01:24 01:01 01:42 01:45 05:44 01:24 01:42 00:23 00:59 00:45 01:50 00:19 00:19
Ideal time: 03:53 02:23 03:16 02:02 04:28 01:37 05:27 02:28 04:23 03:31 01:36 02:33 01:35 00:40 00:27 00:40:19
# 3
Course (V18,S35,VB): 12 KP 3,8 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 65) 3.( 67) 4.( 68) 5.( 69) 6.( 76) 7.( 70) 8.( 72) 9.( 73) 10.( 63) 11.( 60) 12.( 59) Finish
1. Dinārs Gutāns 00:32:53 19:16:18 01:44 3 04:16 3 07:26 2 09:13 1 12:52 1 17:05 1 19:09 1 22:03 1 25:01 1 29:33 1 31:35 1 32:22 1 32:53 1 00:32:53
27 Vestiena 01:44 3 02:32 3 03:10 1 01:47 1 03:39 3 04:13 1 02:04 1 02:54 1 02:58 2 04:32 3 02:02 5 00:47 2 00:31 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ģirts Leontjevs 00:39:42 19:02:21 01:32 1 03:31 1 07:10 1 12:32 6 16:22 4 20:57 3 23:14 3 26:37 2 31:06 2 35:55 2 38:37 2 39:13 2 39:42 2 00:39:42
26 Vestiena 01:32 1 01:59 1 03:39 2 05:22 15 03:50 4 04:35 2 02:17 2 03:23 3 04:29 5 04:49 4 02:42 10 00:36 1 00:29 7
-00:12 -00:33 00:29 03:35 00:11 00:22 00:13 00:29 01:31 00:17 00:40 -00:11 -00:02
3. Jānis Gruduls 00:41:45 18:06:28 01:48 6 04:47 5 09:08 5 11:20 4 14:54 3 21:20 4 23:38 4 29:41 4 33:26 4 38:35 3 40:22 3 41:14 3 41:45 3 00:41:45
138 Kusa 01:48 6 02:59 6 04:21 6 02:12 3 03:34 2 06:26 5 02:18 3 06:03 8 03:45 3 05:09 6 01:47 3 00:52 6 00:31 9
00:04 00:27 01:11 00:25 -00:05 02:13 00:14 03:09 00:47 00:37 -00:15 00:05 00:00
4. Viesturs Ivbulis 00:42:28 17:27:38 01:36 2 04:06 2 07:50 3 09:43 2 21:36 12 26:20 8 28:40 6 31:58 5 34:48 5 39:54 5 41:14 4 42:03 4 42:28 4 00:42:28
694 Sēlijas mežš 01:36 2 02:30 2 03:44 3 01:53 2 11:53 13 04:44 3 02:20 4 03:18 2 02:50 1 05:06 5 01:20 1 00:49 3 00:25 2
-00:08 -00:02 00:34 00:06 08:14 00:31 00:16 00:24 -00:08 00:34 -00:42 00:02 -00:06
5. Jurijs Narels 00:43:07 16:33:23 01:53 7 04:30 4 08:32 4 11:11 3 14:39 2 20:11 2 23:01 2 27:48 3 32:31 3 39:37 4 41:32 5 42:41 5 43:07 5 00:43:07
701 Sēlijas mežš 01:53 7 02:37 4 04:02 5 02:39 8 03:28 1 05:32 4 02:50 6 04:47 4 04:43 7 07:06 11 01:55 4 01:09 11 00:26 3
00:09 00:05 00:52 00:52 -00:11 01:19 00:46 01:53 01:45 02:34 -00:07 00:22 -00:05
6. Agris Veckalniņš 00:48:12 18:47:49 01:46 4 05:48 10 09:43 6 12:10 5 17:38 6 24:20 6 27:06 5 33:05 6 37:38 6 44:16 6 46:56 6 47:46 6 48:12 6 00:48:12
361 Stars 01:46 4 04:02 13 03:55 4 02:27 4 05:28 9 06:42 7 02:46 5 05:59 7 04:33 6 06:38 10 02:40 9 00:50 4 00:26 3
00:02 01:30 00:45 00:40 01:49 02:29 00:42 03:05 01:35 02:06 00:38 00:03 -00:05
7. Baiba Kaļva 00:51:02 18:19:11 02:31 13 06:14 13 11:15 13 14:17 12 19:57 9 26:34 9 29:43 7 35:18 7 41:03 7 46:53 7 49:27 7 50:27 7 51:02 7 00:51:02
47 Ērgļi 02:31 13 03:43 11 05:01 10 03:02 11 05:40 10 06:37 6 03:09 8 05:35 6 05:45 8 05:50 7 02:34 7 01:00 8 00:35 12
00:47 01:11 01:51 01:15 02:01 02:24 01:05 02:41 02:47 01:18 00:32 00:13 00:04
8. Kristaps Narels 00:56:50 16:36:36 02:01 8 04:55 6 10:09 7 12:52 8 17:30 5 24:19 5 35:11 10 40:00 8 45:45 8 52:54 8 55:14 8 56:22 8 56:50 8 00:56:50
703 Sēlijas mežš 02:01 8 02:54 5 05:14 13 02:43 9 04:38 8 06:49 8 10:52 14 04:49 5 05:45 8 07:09 12 02:20 6 01:08 10 00:28 5
00:17 00:22 02:04 00:56 00:59 02:36 08:48 01:55 02:47 02:37 00:18 00:21 -00:03
9. Imants Borovikovs 00:59:44 18:28:37 01:47 5 05:22 7 10:11 8 12:47 7 21:14 11 28:43 10 36:21 11 48:42 11 52:28 10 56:42 10 58:21 9 59:11 9 59:44 9 00:59:44
44 Savējie 01:47 5 03:35 10 04:49 9 02:36 6 08:27 12 07:29 10 07:38 12 12:21 13 03:46 4 04:14 1 01:39 2 00:50 4 00:33 11
00:03 01:03 01:39 00:49 04:48 03:16 05:34 09:27 00:48 -00:18 -00:23 00:03 00:02
10. Aiva Jakubovska 01:00:22 16:43:38 02:34 14 06:07 11 11:12 12 13:45 10 18:14 7 25:36 7 36:52 12 45:19 10 51:47 9 56:14 9 58:53 10 59:52 10 60:22 10 01:00:22
369 Sēlijas mežs 02:34 14 03:33 9 05:05 11 02:33 5 04:29 5 07:22 9 11:16 15 08:27 10 06:28 11 04:27 2 02:39 8 00:59 7 00:30 8
00:50 01:01 01:55 00:46 00:50 03:09 09:12 05:33 03:30 -00:05 00:37 00:12 -00:01
11. Armands Seilis 01:05:56 17:17:45 02:08 9 05:22 7 11:08 11 15:17 13 19:52 8 30:24 11 34:06 8 44:12 9 54:26 11 60:42 11 64:25 11 65:34 11 65:56 11 01:05:56
712 Mustangs 02:08 9 03:14 8 05:46 14 04:09 12 04:35 6 10:32 14 03:42 9 10:06 12 10:14 14 06:16 9 03:43 12 01:09 11 00:22 1
00:24 00:42 02:36 02:22 00:56 06:19 01:38 07:12 07:16 01:44 01:41 00:22 -00:09
12. Mārtiņš Rauda 01:12:44 17:10:59 02:18 10 07:06 14 11:33 14 14:11 11 27:36 13 38:35 14 41:29 13 51:02 12 61:15 12 67:30 12 71:14 12 72:16 12 72:44 12 01:12:44
675 Cesvaine 02:18 10 04:48 14 04:27 7 02:38 7 13:25 14 10:59 15 02:54 7 09:33 11 10:13 13 06:15 8 03:44 13 01:02 9 00:28 5
00:34 02:16 01:17 00:51 09:46 06:46 00:50 06:39 07:15 01:43 01:42 00:15 -00:03
13. Zinta Gulbe 01:20:27 16:33:37 04:01 15 09:41 15 16:06 15 20:16 15 28:03 14 38:17 13 47:55 14 55:28 13 63:32 13 72:57 13 78:02 13 79:44 13 80:27 13 01:20:27
291 Cesvaine 04:01 15 05:40 15 06:25 15 04:10 13 07:47 11 10:14 12 09:38 13 07:33 9 08:04 12 09:25 14 05:05 14 01:42 14 00:43 14
02:17 03:08 03:15 02:23 04:08 06:01 07:34 04:39 05:06 04:53 03:03 00:55 00:12
14. Artis Dāvis 01:38:24 17:23:26 02:23 12 06:13 12 10:54 10 13:42 9 53:01 15 62:34 15 67:16 15 80:11 14 86:13 14 93:46 14 96:34 14 97:47 14 98:24 14 01:38:24
375 Vestiena 02:23 12 03:50 12 04:41 8 02:48 10 39:19 15 09:33 11 04:42 11 12:55 14 06:02 10 07:33 13 02:48 11 01:13 13 00:37 13
00:39 01:18 01:31 01:01 35:40 05:20 02:38 10:01 03:04 03:01 00:46 00:26 00:06
Ēriks Fomičevs DQ 17:17:35 02:21 11 05:33 9 10:39 9 15:37 14 20:12 10 30:38 12 34:21 9 DQ
726 Mustangs 02:21 11 03:12 7 05:06 12 04:58 14 04:35 6 10:26 13 03:43 10
00:37 00:40 01:56 03:11 00:56 06:13 01:39
Ideal time: 01:32 01:59 03:10 01:47 03:28 04:13 02:04 02:54 02:50 04:14 01:20 00:36 00:22 00:30:29
# 4
Course (S18,S45,V55): 10 KP 3,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 75) 2.( 64) 3.( 69) 4.( 76) 5.( 70) 6.( 71) 7.( 72) 8.( 74) 9.( 63) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Maija Ceruka 00:52:22 18:27:57 05:44 1 08:42 1 11:57 1 21:47 2 25:08 1 28:49 1 35:42 1 45:20 1 48:12 1 51:45 1 52:22 1 00:52:22
33 MVĢ 05:44 1 02:58 9 03:15 6 09:50 4 03:21 2 03:41 2 06:53 2 09:38 6 02:52 1 03:33 3 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte 01:00:14 18:23:41 08:14 6 11:18 7 14:14 5 27:27 3 30:07 3 36:27 3 43:26 3 51:23 3 55:36 2 59:33 2 60:14 2 01:00:14
50 Ērgļi 08:14 6 03:04 10 02:56 2 13:13 6 02:40 1 06:20 8 06:59 3 07:57 3 04:13 3 03:57 7 00:41 5
02:30 00:06 -00:19 03:23 -00:41 02:39 00:06 -01:41 01:21 00:24 00:04
3. Vita Mālniece 01:04:38 16:31:26 06:29 2 08:59 3 15:02 7 31:40 8 35:50 7 40:12 7 48:37 6 57:01 5 61:19 4 64:01 3 64:38 3 01:04:38
52 Muzejs 06:29 2 02:30 5 06:03 10 16:38 10 04:10 5 04:22 3 08:25 6 08:24 4 04:18 6 02:42 1 00:37 2
00:45 -00:28 02:48 06:48 00:49 00:41 01:32 -01:14 01:26 -00:51 00:00
4. Verners Tučs 01:05:52 17:30:32 20:15 11 22:56 11 26:08 11 32:49 9 37:19 8 42:19 8 48:57 7 56:27 4 59:34 3 65:18 4 65:52 4 01:05:52
58 25.ZS bat. 20:15 11 02:41 7 03:12 4 06:41 1 04:30 7 05:00 5 06:38 1 07:30 1 03:07 2 05:44 9 00:34 1
14:31 -00:17 -00:03 -03:09 01:09 01:19 -00:15 -02:08 00:15 02:11 -00:03
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 01:07:31 18:31:25 07:36 4 10:04 4 13:14 3 29:09 4 34:02 6 39:08 5 47:06 4 57:15 6 63:21 6 66:48 5 67:31 5 01:07:31
414 ind 07:36 4 02:28 4 03:10 3 15:55 8 04:53 8 05:06 6 07:58 4 10:09 7 06:06 8 03:27 2 00:43 6
01:52 -00:30 -00:05 06:05 01:32 01:25 01:05 00:31 03:14 -00:06 00:06
6. Aija Zīlmane 01:07:37 18:31:22 07:37 5 10:10 5 13:24 4 29:25 5 33:34 5 39:00 4 47:25 5 57:58 7 63:17 5 66:54 6 67:37 6 01:07:37
160 Kalsnava 07:37 5 02:33 6 03:14 5 16:01 9 04:09 4 05:26 7 08:25 6 10:33 8 05:19 7 03:37 4 00:43 6
01:53 -00:25 -00:01 06:11 00:48 01:45 01:32 00:55 02:27 00:04 00:06
7. Dace Saulīte 01:11:06 18:17:34 06:34 3 08:47 2 12:18 2 21:00 1 27:56 2 31:31 2 41:35 2 50:35 2 66:32 7 70:27 7 71:06 7 01:11:06
49 MSVK 06:34 3 02:13 3 03:31 7 08:42 3 06:56 9 03:35 1 10:04 9 09:00 5 15:57 9 03:55 6 00:39 4
00:50 -00:45 00:16 -01:08 03:35 -00:06 03:11 -00:38 13:05 00:22 00:02
8. Vija Druveniece 01:11:52 16:39:09 12:00 8 14:05 8 23:30 10 38:06 10 42:20 10 46:50 9 55:18 8 62:51 8 67:04 8 71:08 8 71:52 8 01:11:52
156 Sēlijas Mežs 12:00 8 02:05 2 09:25 11 14:36 7 04:14 6 04:30 4 08:28 8 07:33 2 04:13 3 04:04 8 00:44 8
06:16 -00:53 06:10 04:46 00:53 00:49 01:35 -02:05 01:21 00:31 00:07
9. Sandra Prūse 01:31:52 17:50:30 15:14 10 18:03 9 21:39 9 31:38 7 39:49 9 62:44 10 71:03 9 82:56 9 87:12 9 91:02 9 91:52 9 01:31:52
106 Kalsnava 15:14 10 02:49 8 03:36 8 09:59 5 08:11 10 22:55 10 08:19 5 11:53 9 04:16 5 03:50 5 00:50 9
09:30 -00:09 00:21 00:09 04:50 19:14 01:26 02:15 01:24 00:17 00:13
Dace Staģite DQ 16:49:15 14:53 9 19:10 10 21:35 8 29:37 6 33:09 4 39:53 6 DQ
692 Selijas mežs 14:53 9 04:17 11 02:25 1 08:02 2 03:32 3 06:44 9
09:09 01:19 -00:50 -01:48 00:11 03:03
Māra Putniņa DQ 18:26:24 08:43 7 10:46 6 14:53 6 DQ
398 Prizma 08:43 7 02:03 1 04:07 9
02:59 -00:55 00:52
Ideal time: 05:44 02:03 02:25 06:41 02:40 03:35 06:38 07:30 02:52 02:42 00:34 00:43:24
# 5
Course (SB,V14,V60,S55): 10 KP 2,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 66) 4.( 62) 5.( 68) 6.( 64) 7.( 73) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Niks Pļaviņš 00:34:10 17:27:59 00:46 5 03:40 4 07:49 1 14:24 1 18:31 2 23:59 2 26:23 2 31:08 1 32:53 1 33:43 1 34:10 1 00:34:10
23 Kusa 00:46 5 02:54 4 04:09 1 06:35 3 04:07 12 05:28 3 02:24 9 04:45 1 01:45 1 00:50 3 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Meldrājs 00:35:54 17:08:21 00:50 7 04:33 11 11:04 10 17:11 6 19:37 4 25:04 3 27:07 3 31:53 2 34:19 2 35:22 2 35:54 2 00:35:54
206 Jēkabpils 00:50 7 03:43 12 06:31 9 06:07 2 02:26 2 05:27 2 02:03 3 04:46 2 02:26 4 01:03 6 00:32 7
00:04 00:49 02:22 -00:28 -01:41 -00:01 -00:21 00:01 00:41 00:13 00:05
3. Kristaps Indriksons 00:37:36 19:04:39 00:46 5 03:42 5 08:44 5 14:28 2 17:02 1 21:26 1 23:04 1 33:24 3 36:23 3 37:08 3 37:36 3 00:37:36
17 Vestiena 00:46 5 02:56 5 05:02 4 05:44 1 02:34 3 04:24 1 01:38 1 10:20 14 02:59 9 00:45 1 00:28 3
00:00 00:02 00:53 -00:51 -01:33 -01:04 -00:46 05:35 01:14 -00:05 00:01
4. Ieva Ceruka 00:39:43 18:30:44 01:01 15 03:59 7 10:12 6 17:04 5 20:07 5 26:59 5 29:15 5 35:11 4 37:59 4 39:06 4 39:43 4 00:39:43
678 RSU 01:01 15 02:58 6 06:13 7 06:52 4 03:03 7 06:52 9 02:16 6 05:56 4 02:48 8 01:07 9 00:37 12
00:15 00:04 02:04 00:17 -01:04 01:24 -00:08 01:11 01:03 00:17 00:10
5. Vairis Valdbergs 00:41:55 17:14:02 00:45 3 03:14 1 08:15 2 16:32 3 19:35 3 25:35 4 27:18 4 36:30 5 40:31 5 41:27 5 41:55 5 00:41:55
20 Vestiena 00:45 3 02:29 1 05:01 2 08:17 7 03:03 7 06:00 5 01:43 2 09:12 10 04:01 13 00:56 5 00:28 3
-00:01 -00:25 00:52 01:42 -01:04 00:32 -00:41 04:27 02:16 00:06 00:01
6. Kalvis Kaļva 00:45:59 18:01:50 00:52 10 04:11 9 10:50 8 22:04 8 24:50 6 31:40 6 34:15 6 40:58 6 44:19 6 45:24 6 45:59 6 00:45:59
16 Ērgļi 00:52 10 03:19 8 06:39 11 11:14 12 02:46 4 06:50 8 02:35 10 06:43 6 03:21 11 01:05 8 00:35 10
00:06 00:25 02:30 04:39 -01:21 01:22 00:11 01:58 01:36 00:15 00:08
7. Agita Ceruka 00:54:09 18:25:35 01:05 16 04:26 10 14:29 12 22:39 9 26:51 8 37:37 7 40:44 8 48:05 7 51:48 7 53:27 7 54:09 7 00:54:09
82 Laudona 01:05 16 03:21 9 10:03 13 08:10 6 04:12 13 10:46 16 03:07 12 07:21 7 03:43 12 01:39 19 00:42 15
00:19 00:27 05:54 01:35 00:05 05:18 00:43 02:36 01:58 00:49 00:15
8. Māra Zosāre 00:57:56 18:09:05 01:11 18 05:15 15 12:09 11 23:10 10 28:05 9 39:23 9 41:42 9 51:49 9 55:52 8 57:12 8 57:56 8 00:57:56
87 SIA Temtogs 01:11 18 04:04 14 06:54 12 11:01 11 04:55 17 11:18 17 02:19 7 10:07 13 04:03 14 01:20 14 00:44 18
00:25 01:10 02:45 04:26 00:48 05:50 -00:05 05:22 02:18 00:30 00:17
9. Dace Jērāne 01:02:03 17:14:00 00:45 3 14:27 20 20:55 16 29:46 11 32:34 10 38:12 8 40:25 7 51:34 8 58:02 9 61:31 9 62:03 9 01:02:03
725 Mustangs 00:45 3 13:42 20 06:28 8 08:51 9 02:48 5 05:38 4 02:13 4 11:09 15 06:28 18 03:29 20 00:32 7
-00:01 10:48 02:19 02:16 -01:19 00:10 -00:11 06:24 04:43 02:39 00:05
10. Linda Veckalniņa 01:03:12 18:58:32 00:50 7 03:27 3 08:28 3 16:51 4 42:46 14 49:27 12 51:47 11 59:54 11 61:52 10 62:41 10 63:12 10 01:03:12
559 Madona 00:50 7 02:37 3 05:01 2 08:23 8 25:55 20 06:41 7 02:20 8 08:07 8 01:58 2 00:49 2 00:31 6
00:04 -00:17 00:52 01:48 21:48 01:13 -00:04 03:22 00:13 -00:01 00:04
11. Aira Bērziņa 01:04:00 17:32:21 01:08 17 04:48 13 11:00 9 36:48 14 43:18 15 50:50 15 53:31 13 59:50 10 62:08 11 63:24 11 64:00 11 01:04:00
51 MBJSS 01:08 17 03:40 11 06:12 6 25:48 18 06:30 19 07:32 10 02:41 11 06:19 5 02:18 3 01:16 13 00:36 11
00:22 00:46 02:03 19:13 02:23 02:04 00:17 01:34 00:33 00:26 00:09
12. Baiba Bardovska 01:12:41 17:10:17 00:52 10 05:05 14 21:03 17 31:27 13 36:16 11 45:05 10 49:37 10 68:20 15 70:53 12 72:03 12 72:41 12 01:12:41
363 Stars 00:52 10 04:13 15 15:58 17 10:24 10 04:49 16 08:49 12 04:32 18 18:43 19 02:33 5 01:10 10 00:38 14
00:06 01:19 11:49 03:49 00:42 03:21 02:08 13:58 00:48 00:20 00:11
13. Ilze Briede 01:14:05 18:22:16 01:34 20 07:52 19 18:34 14 30:29 12 36:29 12 50:08 13 54:00 15 65:50 13 71:43 13 73:16 13 74:05 13 01:14:05
89 SIA Brieži 01:34 20 06:18 19 10:42 15 11:55 15 06:00 18 13:39 19 03:52 17 11:50 16 05:53 17 01:33 18 00:49 20
00:48 03:24 06:33 05:20 01:53 08:11 01:28 07:05 04:08 00:43 00:22
14. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa 01:15:05 18:19:57 01:13 19 05:47 16 20:39 15 37:15 15 40:39 13 49:23 11 52:52 12 62:07 12 72:50 14 74:22 14 75:05 14 01:15:05
88 Lazdona 01:13 19 04:34 16 14:52 16 16:36 17 03:24 10 08:44 11 03:29 15 09:15 11 10:43 20 01:32 17 00:43 17
00:27 01:40 10:43 10:01 -00:43 03:16 01:05 04:30 08:58 00:42 00:16
15. Ivo Freimanis 01:18:22 18:15:48 00:44 2 04:06 8 24:43 18 41:08 16 44:26 16 53:20 16 56:33 16 66:19 14 76:52 15 77:55 15 78:22 15 01:18:22
22 Vestiena 00:44 2 03:22 10 20:37 18 16:25 16 03:18 9 08:54 13 03:13 13 09:46 12 10:33 19 01:03 6 00:27 1
-00:02 00:28 16:28 09:50 -00:49 03:26 00:49 05:01 08:48 00:13 00:00
16. Zigmunds Daščors 01:19:05 16:45:13 00:51 9 03:24 2 08:38 4 51:17 19 54:15 19 67:17 19 69:32 19 74:35 16 77:36 16 78:31 16 79:05 16 01:19:05
377 Jēkabpils 00:51 9 02:33 2 05:14 5 42:39 19 02:58 6 13:02 18 02:15 5 05:03 3 03:01 10 00:55 4 00:34 9
00:05 -00:21 01:05 36:04 -01:09 07:34 -00:09 00:18 01:16 00:05 00:07
17. Zigmārs Bernāns 01:24:36 16:19:22 00:43 1 04:37 12 14:40 13 21:35 7 25:14 7 50:32 14 53:45 14 78:31 17 82:39 17 84:07 17 84:36 17 01:24:36
574 Kalsnavas psk 00:43 1 03:54 13 10:03 13 06:55 5 03:39 11 25:18 20 03:13 13 24:46 20 04:08 15 01:28 16 00:29 5
-00:03 01:00 05:54 00:20 -00:28 19:50 00:49 20:01 02:23 00:38 00:02
18. Inese Ikauniece 01:26:31 18:51:18 00:55 12 03:54 6 10:26 7 59:49 20 62:03 20 68:20 20 71:52 20 80:05 18 84:31 18 85:45 18 86:31 18 01:26:31
368 OK Arona 00:55 12 02:59 7 06:32 10 49:23 20 02:14 1 06:17 6 03:32 16 08:13 9 04:26 16 01:14 12 00:46 19
00:09 00:05 02:23 42:48 -01:53 00:49 01:08 03:28 02:41 00:24 00:19
19. Zane Beģe/Begge 01:30:41 16:52:18 00:55 12 05:53 18 38:15 20 49:33 18 53:59 18 63:00 17 67:40 17 86:13 19 88:48 19 89:59 19 90:41 19 01:30:41
674 Mētriena 00:55 12 04:58 18 32:22 20 11:18 13 04:26 15 09:01 14 04:40 19 18:33 18 02:35 6 01:11 11 00:42 15
00:09 02:04 28:13 04:43 00:19 03:33 02:16 13:48 00:50 00:21 00:15
20. Liesma Zariņa 01:30:51 16:52:16 00:56 14 05:52 17 38:12 19 49:31 17 53:51 17 63:03 18 67:52 18 86:17 20 88:52 20 90:14 20 90:51 20 01:30:51
673 Lazdona 00:56 14 04:56 17 32:20 19 11:19 14 04:20 14 09:12 15 04:49 20 18:25 17 02:35 6 01:22 15 00:37 12
00:10 02:02 28:11 04:44 00:13 03:44 02:25 13:40 00:50 00:32 00:10
Ideal time: 00:43 02:29 04:09 05:44 02:14 04:24 01:38 04:45 01:45 00:45 00:27 00:29:03
# 6
Course (S14,IES1): 10 KP 2,4 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 62) 4.( 64) 5.( 61) 6.( 57) 7.( 58) 8.( 63) 9.( 60) 10.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Gavars 00:23:34 16:35:30 00:40 1 02:59 1 06:59 2 10:08 1 14:05 2 16:34 1 17:39 1 20:33 1 22:18 1 23:05 1 23:34 1 00:23:34
624 Cesvaine 00:40 1 02:19 1 04:00 2 03:09 1 03:57 9 02:29 1 01:05 1 02:54 3 01:45 2 00:47 2 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Didzis Siksalietis 00:23:35 16:35:29 00:40 1 03:01 2 06:58 1 10:10 2 14:02 1 16:36 2 17:42 2 20:38 2 22:20 2 23:10 2 23:35 2 00:23:35
623 Cesvaine 00:40 1 02:21 2 03:57 1 03:12 2 03:52 8 02:34 2 01:06 2 02:56 4 01:42 1 00:50 3 00:25 1
00:00 00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:05 00:05 00:01 00:02 -00:03 00:03 -00:04
3. Lauris Gailums 00:25:11 18:25:18 00:43 3 04:10 9 08:16 3 12:34 5 15:29 5 18:19 5 19:31 5 22:14 3 24:02 3 24:46 3 25:11 3 00:25:11
628 Barkava 00:43 3 03:27 9 04:06 3 04:18 7 02:55 7 02:50 3 01:12 4 02:43 2 01:48 3 00:44 1 00:25 1
00:03 01:08 00:06 01:09 -01:02 00:21 00:07 -00:11 00:03 -00:03 -00:04
4. Sanda Sirmā 00:29:39 17:13:39 00:48 6 03:38 3 09:36 6 13:17 6 16:04 6 19:40 6 20:51 6 23:58 4 28:09 4 29:09 4 29:39 4 00:29:39
124 Vestiena 00:48 6 02:50 5 05:58 7 03:41 3 02:47 5 03:36 8 01:11 3 03:07 5 04:11 9 01:00 4 00:30 6
00:08 00:31 01:58 00:32 -01:10 01:07 00:06 00:13 02:26 00:13 00:01
5. Evija Dāve 00:30:05 17:13:14 01:29 9 04:06 8 09:59 8 13:52 7 16:32 7 20:06 7 21:18 7 24:28 5 28:32 5 29:36 5 30:05 5 00:30:05
393 Vestiena 01:29 9 02:37 3 05:53 6 03:53 4 02:40 4 03:34 7 01:12 4 03:10 7 04:04 8 01:04 7 00:29 3
00:49 00:18 01:53 00:44 -01:17 01:05 00:07 00:16 02:19 00:17 00:00
6. Monika Baduna 00:31:37 17:27:58 00:50 7 03:44 5 09:47 7 14:29 8 17:07 8 21:06 8 22:38 8 25:45 6 29:43 6 31:03 6 31:37 6 00:31:37
274 Kusa 00:50 7 02:54 6 06:03 8 04:42 8 02:38 3 03:59 9 01:32 9 03:07 5 03:58 7 01:20 9 00:34 9
00:10 00:35 02:03 01:33 -01:19 01:30 00:27 00:13 02:13 00:33 00:05
7. Armīns Tomiņš 00:31:42 18:19:40 00:54 8 03:40 4 11:53 9 18:19 9 21:10 9 24:01 9 25:27 9 27:55 9 29:57 7 31:09 7 31:42 7 00:31:42
629 Barkava 00:54 8 02:46 4 08:13 9 06:26 9 02:51 6 02:51 4 01:26 8 02:28 1 02:02 4 01:12 8 00:33 7
00:14 00:27 04:13 03:17 -01:06 00:22 00:21 -00:26 00:17 00:25 00:04
8. Roberts Gotlaufs 00:31:43 18:04:19 00:44 4 03:50 6 08:25 4 12:18 3 14:27 3 17:40 3 18:57 3 27:42 7 30:14 8 31:14 8 31:43 8 00:31:43
544 Madonas mvģ 00:44 4 03:06 7 04:35 4 03:53 4 02:09 1 03:13 6 01:17 6 08:45 8 02:32 6 01:00 4 00:29 3
00:04 00:47 00:35 00:44 -01:48 00:44 00:12 05:51 00:47 00:13 00:00
9. JanisPeteris Gicēvičš 00:31:51 18:04:17 00:47 5 03:55 7 08:30 5 12:27 4 14:43 4 17:40 3 19:01 4 27:52 8 30:17 9 31:18 9 31:51 9 00:31:51
724 Madona 00:47 5 03:08 8 04:35 4 03:57 6 02:16 2 02:57 5 01:21 7 08:51 9 02:25 5 01:01 6 00:33 7
00:07 00:49 00:35 00:48 -01:41 00:28 00:16 05:57 00:40 00:14 00:04
Ideal time: 00:40 02:19 03:57 03:09 02:09 02:29 01:05 02:28 01:42 00:44 00:25 00:21:07
# 7
Course (SIES2,VIES2,S12,V12): 7 KP 1,5 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 57) 2.( 55) 3.( 56) 4.( 61) 5.( 58) 6.( 60) 7.( 59) Finish
1. Kārlis Kreilis 00:19:27 16:40:55 02:22 2 03:09 1 06:20 1 10:29 5 14:28 2 16:30 2 18:49 1 19:27 1 00:19:27
64 Kalsnava 02:22 2 00:47 2 03:11 6 04:09 14 03:59 5 02:02 3 02:19 22 00:38 14
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Atis Valdbergs 00:19:28 17:37:34 04:42 18 05:35 15 08:02 12 12:21 12 16:13 5 18:05 3 18:57 2 19:28 2 00:19:28
601 Kusa 04:42 18 00:53 3 02:27 1 04:19 15 03:52 1 01:52 2 00:52 3 00:31 4
02:20 00:06 -00:44 00:10 -00:07 -00:10 -01:27 -00:07
3. Valdis Duncis 00:20:34 17:13:58 02:47 9 04:11 12 07:56 11 11:16 11 15:23 4 19:12 4 19:59 3 20:34 3 00:20:34
493 Kusas psk 02:47 9 01:24 14 03:45 14 03:20 6 04:07 7 03:49 17 00:47 1 00:35 12
00:25 00:37 00:34 -00:49 00:08 01:47 -01:32 -00:03
4. Ainārs Breidaks 00:20:37 17:13:59 02:44 7 04:14 13 07:43 9 11:10 10 15:04 3 19:12 4 20:07 4 20:37 4 00:20:37
271 Kusa 02:44 7 01:30 15 03:29 11 03:27 7 03:54 2 04:08 18 00:55 5 00:30 2
00:22 00:43 00:18 -00:42 -00:05 02:06 -01:24 -00:08
5. Matīss Tālmanis 00:21:50 16:32:17 02:40 4 03:53 6 07:28 7 11:02 7 17:07 8 20:14 6 21:17 5 21:50 5 00:21:50
543 Cesvaine 02:40 4 01:13 12 03:35 12 03:34 12 06:05 16 03:07 12 01:03 9 00:33 6
00:18 00:26 00:24 -00:35 02:06 01:05 -01:16 -00:05
6. Krista Siksaliete 00:21:55 16:32:14 02:42 5 03:44 2 07:23 6 11:03 8 17:04 6 20:15 7 21:23 6 21:55 6 00:21:55
538 Cesvaine 02:42 5 01:02 5 03:39 13 03:40 13 06:01 15 03:11 13 01:08 12 00:32 5
00:20 00:15 00:28 -00:29 02:02 01:09 -01:11 -00:06
7. Līva Galeja 00:22:11 16:32:16 02:43 6 03:50 4 07:36 8 11:06 9 17:05 7 20:17 8 21:31 7 22:11 7 00:22:11
657 Cesvaine 02:43 6 01:07 7 03:46 15 03:30 9 05:59 14 03:12 14 01:14 15 00:40 19
00:21 00:20 00:35 -00:39 02:00 01:10 -01:05 00:02
8. Jēkabs Putniņš 00:24:35 18:04:58 02:46 8 03:52 5 09:20 15 16:46 15 20:52 11 23:11 9 24:02 8 24:35 8 00:24:35
658 Madona 02:46 8 01:06 6 05:28 18 07:26 24 04:06 6 02:19 6 00:51 2 00:33 6
00:24 00:19 02:17 03:17 00:07 00:17 -01:28 -00:05
9. Kristiāna Kļaviņa 00:25:21 17:51:12 02:59 11 04:10 10 06:59 4 09:53 3 21:36 15 23:51 13 24:48 9 25:21 9 00:25:21
511 Ērgļu vsk 02:59 11 01:11 10 02:49 3 02:54 3 11:43 22 02:15 4 00:57 6 00:33 6
00:37 00:24 -00:22 -01:15 07:44 00:13 -01:22 -00:05
9. Arvis Zeibots 00:25:21 17:51:12 02:59 11 04:10 10 06:59 4 09:53 3 21:36 15 23:51 13 24:48 9 25:21 9 00:25:21
510 Ērgļu vsk 02:59 11 01:11 10 02:49 3 02:54 3 11:43 22 02:15 4 00:57 6 00:33 6
00:37 00:24 -00:22 -01:15 07:44 00:13 -01:22 -00:05
11. Ralfs Vasels 00:25:33 17:51:24 02:49 10 04:03 9 06:51 3 09:47 2 21:25 13 23:47 10 24:55 11 25:33 11 00:25:33
505 Ērgļu vsk 02:49 10 01:14 13 02:48 2 02:56 5 11:38 21 02:22 7 01:08 12 00:38 14
00:27 00:27 -00:23 -01:13 07:39 00:20 -01:11 00:00
12. Niks Priževoits 00:25:56 18:23:37 03:57 16 09:58 19 13:24 18 16:53 16 21:25 13 23:48 12 25:27 12 25:56 12 00:25:56
639 Barkava 03:57 16 06:01 22 03:26 9 03:29 8 04:32 10 02:23 8 01:39 19 00:29 1
01:35 05:14 00:15 -00:40 00:33 00:21 -00:40 -00:09
13. Dāvis Ģērmanis 00:25:57 18:23:35 03:52 15 09:57 18 13:23 17 16:53 16 21:18 12 23:47 10 25:27 12 25:57 13 00:25:57
630 Barkava 03:52 15 06:05 23 03:26 9 03:30 9 04:25 8 02:29 9 01:40 20 00:30 2
01:30 05:18 00:15 -00:39 00:26 00:27 -00:39 -00:08
14. Iluta Žīgure 00:26:19 17:19:44 03:02 13 03:55 8 08:26 13 13:35 13 20:42 9 24:07 15 25:40 14 26:19 14 00:26:19
391 Vestiena 03:02 13 00:53 3 04:31 16 05:09 18 07:07 17 03:25 16 01:33 17 00:39 17
00:40 00:06 01:20 01:00 03:08 01:23 -00:46 00:01
15. Lilita Saulite 00:26:22 17:19:42 03:07 14 03:53 6 08:30 14 13:39 14 20:50 10 24:11 16 25:44 15 26:22 15 00:26:22
504 Ērgļu vsk 03:07 14 00:46 1 04:37 17 05:09 18 07:11 18 03:21 15 01:33 17 00:38 14
00:45 -00:01 01:26 01:00 03:12 01:19 -00:46 00:00
16. Janita Dzelme 00:27:07 18:22:29 05:00 19 11:09 20 14:27 19 18:00 18 22:26 17 25:09 17 26:34 16 27:07 16 00:27:07
631 Barkava 05:00 19 06:09 24 03:18 8 03:33 11 04:26 9 02:43 11 01:25 16 00:33 6
02:38 05:22 00:07 -00:36 00:27 00:41 -00:54 -00:05
17. Niklāvs Avotiņš 00:38:06 17:18:26 15:50 21 17:00 21 23:42 21 28:05 21 32:01 20 36:15 20 37:18 18 38:06 17 00:38:06
722 Jaujas 15:50 21 01:10 8 06:42 21 04:23 16 03:56 3 04:14 19 01:03 9 00:48 20
13:28 00:23 03:31 00:14 -00:03 02:12 -01:16 00:10
17. Matīss Kļaviņš 00:38:06 17:18:26 15:50 21 17:00 21 23:42 21 28:05 21 32:01 20 36:15 20 37:18 18 38:06 17 00:38:06
19 Kusa 15:50 21 01:10 8 06:42 21 04:23 16 03:56 3 04:14 19 01:03 9 00:48 20
13:28 00:23 03:31 00:14 -00:03 02:12 -01:16 00:10
19. Elīza Čamane 00:38:20 18:29:41 04:38 17 06:46 16 13:04 16 18:42 19 29:10 19 35:05 18 37:12 17 38:20 19 00:38:20
582 Madonas1VSK 04:38 17 02:08 16 06:18 20 05:38 20 10:28 20 05:55 23 02:07 21 01:08 22
02:16 01:21 03:07 01:29 06:29 03:53 -00:12 00:30
20. Emīls Lūciņš 00:41:29 17:23:06 06:30 20 08:58 17 14:30 20 20:27 20 28:11 18 39:58 22 40:50 20 41:29 20 00:41:29
723 Jaujas 06:30 20 02:28 18 05:32 19 05:57 21 07:44 19 11:47 24 00:52 3 00:39 17
04:08 01:41 02:21 01:48 03:45 09:45 -01:27 00:01
21. Samanta Stradiņa 01:03:39 16:33:13 24:18 23 27:09 23 45:50 23 52:02 23 57:32 23 62:01 23 63:03 21 63:39 21 01:03:39
471 Ļaudonas vsk 24:18 23 02:51 19 18:41 24 06:12 22 05:30 12 04:29 22 01:02 8 00:36 13
21:56 02:04 15:30 02:03 01:31 02:27 -01:17 -00:02
22. Māra Karlsone 01:03:46 16:33:14 24:19 24 27:13 24 45:51 24 52:09 24 57:36 24 62:04 24 63:12 22 63:46 22 01:03:46
584 Ļaudonas vsk 24:19 24 02:54 20 18:38 23 06:18 23 05:27 11 04:28 21 01:08 12 00:34 11
21:57 02:07 15:27 02:09 01:28 02:26 -01:11 -00:04
Didzis Avotiņš DQ 16:43:28 00:51 1 03:46 3 06:43 2 08:06 1 14:00 1 14:47 1 DQ
125 Vestiena 00:51 1 02:55 21 02:57 5 01:23 1 05:54 13 00:47 1
-01:31 02:08 -00:14 -02:46 01:55 -01:15
Edgars Kalniņš DQ 17:35:34 02:23 3 04:42 14 07:54 10 10:47 6 33:08 22 35:46 19 DQ
681 Kusa 02:23 3 02:19 17 03:12 7 02:53 2 22:21 24 02:38 10
00:01 01:32 00:01 -01:16 18:22 00:36
Ideal time: 00:51 00:46 02:27 01:23 03:52 00:47 00:47 00:29 00:11:22
# 8
Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0,9 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 59) Finish
1. Uģis Beķeris 00:12:56 17:11:53 00:58 4 05:29 4 08:42 2 10:21 2 12:19 1 12:56 1 00:12:56
478 Kusas psk 00:58 4 04:31 4 03:13 1 01:39 2 01:58 1 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingars Kalniņš 00:13:14 17:17:41 00:54 1 04:46 1 08:17 1 10:00 1 12:32 2 13:14 2 00:13:14
479 Kusas psk 00:54 1 03:52 1 03:31 2 01:43 3 02:32 2 00:42 4
-00:04 -00:39 00:18 00:04 00:34 00:05
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš 00:14:53 17:17:42 00:55 2 04:50 2 08:57 3 11:05 3 14:05 3 14:53 3 00:14:53
406 Kusa 00:55 2 03:55 2 04:07 4 02:08 5 03:00 5 00:48 7
-00:03 -00:36 00:54 00:29 01:02 00:11
4. Mārcis Graudums 00:16:36 17:12:33 01:07 8 05:46 6 11:09 7 13:04 6 16:01 5 16:36 4 00:16:36
514 Vestiena 01:07 8 04:39 6 05:23 8 01:55 4 02:57 4 00:35 1
00:09 00:08 02:10 00:16 00:59 -00:02
5. Jurita Dzene 00:16:42 17:11:55 01:01 6 05:39 5 10:01 5 12:38 4 16:00 4 16:42 5 00:16:42
482 Kusas psk 01:01 6 04:38 5 04:22 6 02:37 8 03:22 11 00:42 4
00:03 00:07 01:09 00:58 01:24 00:05
6. Reinis Sjomkāns 00:17:03 17:08:52 01:25 15 07:01 11 10:35 6 13:01 5 16:06 6 17:03 6 00:17:03
716 Mārcienas pamat 01:25 15 05:36 11 03:34 3 02:26 6 03:05 7 00:57 11
00:27 01:05 00:21 00:47 01:07 00:20
7. Santa Bērtiņa 00:18:28 17:11:58 01:04 7 06:13 8 11:36 8 14:30 8 17:38 7 18:28 7 00:18:28
534 Kusa psk 01:04 7 05:09 10 05:23 8 02:54 10 03:08 8 00:50 8
00:06 00:38 02:10 01:15 01:10 00:13
7. Semija Ozoliņa 00:18:28 17:12:00 01:08 9 06:15 10 11:38 9 14:25 7 17:45 8 18:28 7 00:18:28
535 Kusa psk 01:08 9 05:07 9 05:23 8 02:47 9 03:20 9 00:43 6
00:10 00:36 02:10 01:08 01:22 00:06
9. Amanda Nagle 00:20:29 16:42:19 01:23 13 07:45 12 12:43 10 15:46 9 19:23 9 20:29 9 00:20:29
458 Ļaudonas vsk 01:23 13 06:22 12 04:58 7 03:03 11 03:37 12 01:06 15
00:25 01:51 01:45 01:24 01:39 00:29
10. Adrija Kaire 00:23:06 16:48:26 01:31 16 08:47 14 15:22 12 18:49 11 22:09 10 23:06 10 00:23:06
719 Marciena 01:31 16 07:16 14 06:35 11 03:27 12 03:20 9 00:57 11
00:33 02:45 03:22 01:48 01:22 00:20
11. Emīls Priževoits 00:26:09 18:23:39 01:11 10 06:13 8 20:09 16 21:29 13 25:30 11 26:09 11 00:26:09
627 Barkava 01:11 10 05:02 8 13:56 16 01:20 1 04:01 13 00:39 3
00:13 00:31 10:43 -00:19 02:03 00:02
12. Matīss Platacis 00:28:03 17:08:17 02:02 17 09:50 15 16:40 13 20:55 12 26:22 12 28:03 12 00:28:03
636 Mārciena 02:02 17 07:48 15 06:50 13 04:15 16 05:27 14 01:41 17
01:04 03:17 03:37 02:36 03:29 01:04
13. Sergejs Balanovs 00:28:59 18:05:26 00:56 3 05:10 3 09:21 4 25:18 16 28:09 13 28:59 13 00:28:59
516 Vestiena 00:56 3 04:14 3 04:11 5 15:57 17 02:51 3 00:50 8
-00:02 -00:17 00:58 14:18 00:53 00:13
14. Krista Stūre 00:31:35 17:15:54 01:23 13 08:13 13 14:53 11 18:28 10 30:15 14 31:35 14 00:31:35
721 Jaujas 01:23 13 06:50 13 06:40 12 03:35 15 11:47 17 01:20 16
00:25 02:19 03:27 01:56 09:49 00:43
15. Alise Kauliņa 00:31:36 18:06:58 01:00 5 05:53 7 25:11 17 27:41 17 30:42 15 31:36 15 00:31:36
513 Vestiena 01:00 5 04:53 7 19:18 17 02:30 7 03:01 6 00:54 10
00:02 00:22 16:05 00:51 01:03 00:17
16. Elizabete Viesture 00:32:52 16:40:24 01:15 11 10:26 17 19:26 14 22:54 14 31:53 16 32:52 16 00:32:52
718 Selijas mežs 01:15 11 09:11 17 09:00 14 03:28 13 08:59 16 00:59 13
00:17 04:40 05:47 01:49 07:01 00:22
17. Sintija Viesture 00:32:56 16:40:23 01:15 11 10:24 16 19:26 14 22:59 15 31:57 17 32:56 17 00:32:56
717 Selijas mežš 01:15 11 09:09 16 09:02 15 03:33 14 08:58 15 00:59 13
00:17 04:38 05:49 01:54 07:00 00:22
Ideal time: 00:54 03:52 03:13 01:20 01:58 00:35 00:11:52
# 9
Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,2 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 55) 2.( 56) 3.( 57) 4.( 58) 5.( 60) 6.( 59) Finish
1. Laine Zembaha 00:13:30 18:01:52 00:52 3 04:16 4 07:40 4 09:27 3 11:48 1 12:52 1 13:30 1 00:13:30
521 Vestiena 00:52 3 03:24 3 03:24 5 01:47 3 02:21 2 01:04 5 00:38 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristaps Bukšs 00:15:12 17:19:47 00:48 2 03:59 1 07:03 1 08:56 2 13:26 2 14:30 2 15:12 2 00:15:12
485 kusas psk 00:48 2 03:11 1 03:04 1 01:53 6 04:30 13 01:04 5 00:42 6
-00:04 -00:13 -00:20 00:06 02:09 00:00 00:04
3. Ralfs Duncis 00:15:15 17:15:03 01:03 16 04:31 5 08:18 7 10:30 6 13:41 3 14:35 3 15:15 3 00:15:15
483 Kusas psk 01:03 16 03:28 4 03:47 8 02:12 8 03:11 6 00:54 2 00:40 4
00:11 00:04 00:23 00:25 00:50 -00:10 00:02
4. Ginta Piļka 00:16:09 17:59:17 01:00 10 05:03 10 09:03 9 12:05 9 14:29 4 15:30 4 16:09 4 00:16:09
520 Vestiena 01:00 10 04:03 9 04:00 10 03:02 15 02:24 3 01:01 4 00:39 3
00:08 00:39 00:36 01:15 00:03 -00:03 00:01
5. Andrejs Valdbergs 00:16:29 17:12:37 01:00 10 04:55 8 08:16 6 10:28 5 14:57 7 15:55 7 16:29 5 00:16:29
350 Vestiena 01:00 10 03:55 8 03:21 4 02:12 8 04:29 12 00:58 3 00:34 1
00:08 00:31 -00:03 00:25 02:08 -00:06 -00:04
6. Rihards Vasels 00:16:31 17:51:29 00:58 9 04:38 6 08:09 5 10:24 4 14:35 5 15:40 5 16:31 6 00:16:31
499 Ērgļu vsk 00:58 9 03:40 6 03:31 6 02:15 11 04:11 10 01:05 7 00:51 12
00:06 00:16 00:07 00:28 01:50 00:01 00:13
7. Emīls Gutāns 00:17:14 17:57:13 01:01 12 04:50 7 08:40 8 10:30 6 14:38 6 15:43 6 17:14 7 00:17:14
518 Vestiena 01:01 12 03:49 7 03:50 9 01:50 4 04:08 9 01:05 7 01:31 16
00:09 00:25 00:26 00:03 01:47 00:01 00:53
8. Aleksa Dauškane 00:18:55 17:15:52 00:52 3 04:59 9 10:08 10 11:53 8 17:27 8 18:15 8 18:55 8 00:18:55
698 Pļaviņas 00:52 3 04:07 10 05:09 18 01:45 2 05:34 16 00:48 1 00:40 4
00:00 00:43 01:45 -00:02 03:13 -00:16 00:02
9. Ivis Bogdanovs 00:20:25 17:19:48 00:45 1 04:14 3 07:24 3 14:47 12 17:37 9 19:35 9 20:25 9 00:20:25
486 Kusas psk 00:45 1 03:29 5 03:10 3 07:23 19 02:50 5 01:58 16 00:50 10
-00:07 00:05 -00:14 05:36 00:29 00:54 00:12
10. Sintija Valdberga 00:21:11 17:13:53 00:56 7 05:12 11 12:55 15 14:55 13 19:14 10 20:29 10 21:11 10 00:21:11
489 Kusas psk 00:56 7 04:16 12 07:43 21 02:00 7 04:19 11 01:15 10 00:42 6
00:04 00:52 04:19 00:13 01:58 00:11 00:04
11. Sigita Bizune 00:24:28 16:42:17 01:02 13 07:23 15 12:28 14 15:42 14 21:24 12 22:52 11 24:28 11 00:24:28
638 Ļaudona 01:02 13 06:21 16 05:05 16 03:14 16 05:42 17 01:28 12 01:36 18
00:10 02:57 01:41 01:27 03:21 00:24 00:58
12. Viktorija Brutāne 00:24:33 16:42:20 01:18 18 07:12 14 12:07 13 15:47 15 21:15 11 23:26 12 24:33 12 00:24:33
523 Vestiena 01:18 18 05:54 15 04:55 15 03:40 18 05:28 15 02:11 17 01:07 15
00:26 02:30 01:31 01:53 03:07 01:07 00:29
13. Loreta Ducena 00:24:47 16:36:12 01:02 13 06:40 13 11:12 11 13:38 10 22:23 13 24:00 14 24:47 13 00:24:47
465 Ļaudonas vsk 01:02 13 05:38 14 04:32 12 02:26 12 08:45 19 01:37 14 00:47 9
00:10 02:14 01:08 00:39 06:24 00:33 00:09
14. Lauma Gaidlazda 00:24:49 16:36:08 01:02 13 06:38 12 11:13 12 13:42 11 22:28 14 23:59 13 24:49 14 00:24:49
463 Ļaudonas vsk 01:02 13 05:36 13 04:35 13 02:29 13 08:46 20 01:31 13 00:50 10
00:10 02:12 01:11 00:42 06:25 00:27 00:12
15. Lāsma Pommere 00:33:28 17:04:12 14:27 21 18:36 18 23:29 18 26:45 16 31:15 15 32:32 15 33:28 15 00:33:28
691 Ļaudona 14:27 21 04:09 11 04:53 14 03:16 17 04:30 13 01:17 11 00:56 13
13:35 00:45 01:29 01:29 02:09 00:13 00:18
16. Gatis Jefimovs 00:39:34 16:47:43 00:55 6 28:14 20 31:53 20 34:07 18 36:52 17 38:49 16 39:34 16 00:39:34
612 Mārciena 00:55 6 27:19 20 03:39 7 02:14 10 02:45 4 01:57 15 00:45 8
00:03 23:55 00:15 00:27 00:24 00:53 00:07
17. Linda Kaščuka 00:43:17 16:47:36 01:04 17 28:27 21 32:28 21 35:15 19 41:12 18 42:21 17 43:17 17 00:43:17
613 Mārciena 01:04 17 27:23 21 04:01 11 02:47 14 05:57 18 01:09 9 00:56 13
00:12 23:59 00:37 01:00 03:36 00:05 00:18
18. Raivis Veners 00:50:26 16:37:32 03:27 19 15:08 16 20:15 16 42:16 20 46:07 19 48:48 18 50:26 18 00:50:26
720 Ļaudona 03:27 19 11:41 17 05:07 17 22:01 20 03:51 8 02:41 19 01:38 19
02:35 08:17 01:43 20:14 01:30 01:37 01:00
19. Valters Kriškāns 00:50:47 16:37:13 03:47 20 15:31 17 20:50 17 42:55 21 46:35 20 49:13 19 50:47 19 00:50:47
671 Ļaudona 03:47 20 11:44 18 05:19 19 22:05 21 03:40 7 02:38 18 01:34 17
02:55 08:20 01:55 20:18 01:19 01:34 00:56
Līva Dāve DQ 17:19:04 00:52 3 04:09 2 07:15 2 08:33 1 DQ
348 Vestiena 00:52 3 03:17 2 03:06 2 01:18 1
00:00 -00:07 -00:18 -00:29
Renāts Cvetkovs DQ 16:47:40 00:56 7 25:43 19 31:41 19 33:33 17 35:43 16 DQ
663 Mārciena 00:56 7 24:47 19 05:58 20 01:52 5 02:10 1
00:04 21:23 02:34 00:05 -00:11
Ideal time: 00:45 03:11 03:04 01:18 02:10 00:48 00:34 00:11:50
#10
Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1,0 km
# Name Result Start 1.( 59) Finish
1. Jānis Auziņš 01:08:16 17:28:22 01:08:16
702 Pļaviņas
2. Vendija Kaire 01:33:21 17:13:36 01:33:21
727 Mārciena
3. Dace Dāve 01:43:54 17:23:23 01:43:54
704 Vestiena
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2011.06.22. 9:59:02 NGO PRO.ini