-Madonas kausi 9.kārta Smecersils
2010.06.08.
Organizer : Zane, Inese
Coursmaster : Gunārs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [IE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SB] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17] [V35] [V45] [V55] [VB] [VE]
VE
Course (1): 19 KP 5,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:40:05
2. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:46:20
3. 323 Mārtiņš Mačuks Sēlijas Me 01:00:41
4. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 01:00:42
V35
Course (1): 19 KP 5,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:45:29
2. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:12
3. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:53:35
SE
Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:45:48
2. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:47:20
3. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:55:27
V45
Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:35:21
2. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:40:18
3. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:40:30
4. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:43:33
5. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:43:42
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:48:21
7. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:53:26
8. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:12
V17
Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:38:02
2. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:40:06
3. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:41:14
4. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:47:13
5. 105 Dinārs Kairis MVĢ 00:51:47
6. 379 Mārcis Milaknis ind 01:27:06
35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ DQ
V55
Course (3): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:49:44
2. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:55:30
3. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:04:31
4. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:05:30
VB
Course (3): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:17
2. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:53:44
3. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 01:04:49
4. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:23:16
5. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 01:25:11
S45
Course (3): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:17
2. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:51:34
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:51:54
4. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:18
5. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:54:34
6. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:59:55
7. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:00:59
8. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:05:43
9. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:09:14
10. 85 Ingrīda Kreicberga Sēlijas me 01:20:07
S17
Course (3): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:37:06
2. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 01:05:44
213 Baiba Ozoliņa Sēlijas Me DQ
S35
Course (3): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:04
2. 136 Daina Brālīte Sēlijas Me 00:49:12
3. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:03:16
S55
Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:38:09
2. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:45:27
SB
Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:28:28
2. 76 Zane Kalniņa KSK 00:32:46
3. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:38:25
4. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:45:02
324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ DQ
V14
Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:19:29
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:21:42
3. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:22:46
129 Jānis Nilaknis Jēkabpils DQ
374 Lauris Valdbergs Kusa DQ
302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v DQ
V12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:54
2. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:18:53
3. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:20:49
4. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:21:33
5. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:23:08
6. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:25:43
7. 19 Matīss Kļaviņš Kusa 00:30:01
8. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:37:35
S12
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:37:35
2. 308 Agnija Apine Madona 01:09:12
IE
Course (5): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:15:54
S10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:14:02
2. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:15:48
3. 242 Agnija Nagle ind 00:32:39
V10
Course (6): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:12:31
2. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:12:41
3. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:54
4. 65 Ralfs Liģeris Madonas1.v 00:17:12
5. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:18:01
# 1
Course (VE,V35): 19 KP 5,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 4 Jānis Sārs KUSA 00:40:05
2. 292 Alvis Mats Madona 00:45:29
3. 249 Gints Jubelis ok Laila [ 00:46:20
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:12
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:53:35
6. 323 Mārtiņš Mačuks Sēlijas Me 01:00:41
7. 66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS 01:00:42
# 2
Course (SE,V45,V17): 15 KP 4,4 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 151 Jānis Putniņš Prizma 00:35:21
2. 36 Klāvs Stiprais MVĢ 00:38:02
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:40:06
4. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:40:18
5. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:40:30
6. 37 Jurģis Ruduss Madonas1.v 00:41:14
7. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:43:33
8. 57 Ivars Gruduls Lejas Jozu 00:43:42
9. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS/OK A 00:45:48
10. 370 Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 00:47:13
11. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:47:20
12. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:48:21
13. 105 Dinārs Kairis MVĢ 00:51:47
14. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:53:26
15. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:55:27
16. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:12
17. 379 Mārcis Milaknis ind 01:27:06
35 Mareks Mangūzis MVĢ DQ
# 3
Course (V55,VB,S45,S17,S35): 13 KP 3,3 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:37:06
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:04
3. 136 Daina Brālīte Sēlijas Me 00:49:12
4. 74 Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas me 00:49:44
5. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:17
5. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:17
7. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:51:34
8. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:51:54
9. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:18
10. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:53:44
11. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:54:34
12. 58 Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:55:30
13. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:59:55
14. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:00:59
15. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 01:03:16
16. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:04:31
17. 367 Juris Švarcs vestiena 01:04:49
18. 206 Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:05:30
19. 46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:05:43
20. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 01:05:44
21. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:09:14
22. 85 Ingrīda Kreicberga Sēlijas me 01:20:07
23. 301 Aivars Zariņš Ceļteka 01:23:16
24. 357 Mārtiņš Uzulēns 01:25:11
213 Baiba Ozoliņa Sēlijas Me DQ
# 4
Course (S55,SB,V14): 9 KP 2,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:19:29
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:21:42
3. 354 Arvis Burķītis Kusa 00:22:46
4. 369 Aiva Jakubovska Sēlijas me 00:28:28
5. 76 Zane Kalniņa KSK 00:32:46
6. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:38:09
7. 363 Baiba Bardovska Stars 00:38:25
8. 368 Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:45:02
9. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:45:27
324 Laila Čurkste Madonas BJ DQ
374 Lauris Valdbergs Kusa DQ
302 Roberts Liģeris Madonas1.v DQ
129 Jānis Nilaknis Jēkabpils DQ
# 5
Course (V12,S14,S12,IE): 6 KP 1,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:15:54
1. 375 Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:15:54
3. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:18:53
4. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:20:49
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:21:33
6. 21 Emīls Stiprais MBJSS 00:23:08
7. 353 Atis Valdbergs Kusa 00:25:43
8. 19 Matīss Kļaviņš Kusa 00:30:01
9. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:37:35
9. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 00:37:35
11. 308 Agnija Apine Madona 01:09:12
# 6
Course (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,1 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:12:31
2. 271 Ainārs Breidaks Kusa 00:12:41
3. 274 Monika Baduna Kusa 00:14:02
4. 355 Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:15:48
5. 350 Andrejs Valdbergs Vestiena 00:15:54
6. 65 Ralfs Liģeris Madonas1.v 00:17:12
7. 365 Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:18:01
8. 242 Agnija Nagle ind 00:32:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2010.06.08. 22:00:19 NGO PRO.ini